This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "E".
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
BACK HOME EA EB EC ED EF EG EH EI EK EL EM EN

EO EP EQ ER ES ET EU EV EW EX EY EZ

A / B / C _ LIST

EADDY, ISHMELL (PFC/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
EADE, RAYMOND FREDRICK (SGT/Army) KING CITY, CA.
EADEN, WILLIAM HENRY (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
EADIE, GORDON PATTERSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
EADS, DENNIS KEITH (CWO/Army) PROPHETSTOWN, IL.
EADS, JOHN PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
EADS, RUSSELL WADE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
EADS, WALTER TASMAN (AE1/Navy) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
EAGLESON, ROBERT WILLIAM (CPL/Army) EDDYVILLE, OR.
EAGLIN, JOHN HENRY (SGT/Marine Corps) BEAUMONT, TX.
EAKER, DENNIS KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) DUBOISTOWN, PA.
EAKIN, HOWARD MAXWELL JR (CPT/Army) ROCHESTER, PA.
EAKIN, SHELTON LEE (2LT/Marine Corps) TEXARKANA, AR.
EAKINS, CHARLES ADRAIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLAY, KY.
EAKINS, MARION TROY (SP4/Army) EDELSTEIN, IL.
EAKINS, MELVIN WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
EALEY, DOUGLAS (SGT/Marine Corps) GLASSBORO, NJ.
EALEY, WILLIS EDWARD (SP4/Army) ALTON, IL.
EALUM, CARREL GORUM (SP4/Army) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
EALY, CARL (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
EALY, WILLIAM DANIEL (PFC/Army) ASSUMPTION, IL.
EAMICK, BRUCE ALLEN (SP4/Army) WOLCOTTVILLE, IN.
EANS, LAWRENCE GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) DUNBAR, PA.
EARICK, JAMES ALLEN (AO2/Navy) BELLEFONTAINE, OH.
EARL, MICHAEL RANDALL (CWO/Army) LAS VEGAS, NM.
EARLE, JOHN STILES (LT/Navy) WESTFIELD, MA.
EARLENBAUGH, DANIEL LEE (SP4/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
EARLES, ARTHUR JAMES (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
EARLES, FRED THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLFLOWER, CA.
EARLEY, CLARENCE ANDREW (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
EARLEY, JOHN RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) EUREKA, CA.
EARLEY, WILEY B (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
EARLL, DAVID JOHN (LTC/Air Force) DALLAS, TX.
EARLS, LARRY DON (1LT/Army) MURFREESBORO, TN.
EARLY, HOWARD LEE (SFC/Army) JONESVILLE, LA.
EARLY, JAMES MICHAEL (SFC/Army) LAKEVIEW, OH.
EARLY, WILLIAM DAIL (CPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
EARLYWINE, GARY JAMES (SGT/Army) MONDAMIN, IA.
EARNEST, CHARLES M (CDR/Navy) OPELIKA, AL.
EARNEST, JAMES DALE (WO/Army) MISSION, TX.
EARNEST, JUNIOR BARNETT (PFC/Marine Corps) PRATTSVILLE, AR.
EARNEST, WILLIE LEE (PSG/Army) SUNFLOWER, MS.
EARNESTY, JOHN WILLIAM (SSG/Army) EVERSON, PA.
EARNHARDT, CLIFFORD JERRY (SP4/Army) HILLSVILLE, VA.
EARP, BILLY WAYNE (CPL/Army) DECATUR, AL.
EARP, MICHAEL LEE (SP4/Army) GRANGEVILLE, ID.
EASLEY, DAVID ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROOKHAVEN, MS.
EASLEY, DENNIS BOYD (2LT/Army) ARLINGTON, TX.
EASLEY, LEONARD EUGENE (WO/Army) BRADY, TX.
EASLEY, ODELL (PFC/Army) MARKHAM, IL.
EASLEY, SAMUEL HARRISON II (CPL/Army) BASSETT, VA.
EASLEY, TIMOTHY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
EASON, DOUGLAS DUKE (PFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
EASON, EDWIN RAYMOND (CPT/Air Force) BLYTHE, CA.
EASON, JOSEPH MILTON (SP4/Army) EASTON, MD.
EASON, JOSHUA WAY (SSG/Army) MARIANNA, AR.
EAST, FRANKLIN (1SG/Army) MCCOMAS, WV.
EAST, JAMES BOYD JR (MAJ/Air Force) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
EAST, LEON NELSON (SP4/Army) IRONTO, VA.
EAST, MELVIN DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) COLFAX, WA.
EAST, VERNON WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) READING, PA.
EASTER, DENNY RAY (CPL/Army) BROWNSVILLE, PA.
EASTERLING, EARL K (SSG/Army) WINNSBORO, LA.
EASTERN, JOE BUTLER (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
EASTHAM, MARTIN PHILLIP (PFC/Army) FOX LAKE, IL.
EASTMAN, ALLAN JOHN (SP4/Army) BELMONT, MA.
EASTMAN, EVERETT ALLAN (CWO/Army) ST CHARLES, IL.
EASTMAN, JESSE GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FULTON, NY.
EASTMAN, THOMAS DELL (PFC/Army) FARIBAULT, MN.
EASTON, DAVID EVERETT (SP5/Army) NORMAN, IL.
EASTON, DAVID STEARNS (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
EASTON, JOHN WILLIAM (1LT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
EASTON, ROBERT GLENN (GMG2/Navy) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
EATMAN, EARNEST JR (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
EATMON, EDDIE RAY (SFC/Army) MICRO, NC.
EATMON, JAMES LARKIN (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
EATON, BOBBY LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
EATON, BRUCE HORACE (2LT/Marine Corps) SAN GABRIEL, CA.
EATON, CLIFFORD LYMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CORTLAND, NY.
EATON, CURTIS ABBOT (COL/Air Force) WAKEFIELD, RI.
EATON, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
EATON, EMMANUEL LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) TOWER HILL, IL.
EATON, GARY CLIFTON (SP4/Army) BELEWS CREEK, NC.
EATON, GEORGE ELWOOD (SSG/Army) BLANCHARD, PA.
EATON, JACK (SSG/Army) SLIDELL, LA.
EATON, JERRY ARNOLD (SGT/Army) CLERMONT, OH.
EATON, MARK HASKIN (SSG/Army) TAYLORSVILLE, MS.
EATON, NORMAN DALE (COL/Air Force) WEATHERFORD, OK.
EATON, ROBERT LEROY (SP4/Army) INMAN, NE.
EATON, TOMMY RAY (SP4/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
EATON, WILLIAM ALBERT (PFC/Army) SOLDOTNA, AK.
EAVES, CARROLL WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MAKANDA, IL.
EAVES, FRANK GEORGE (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
EAY, RUDY EDEJER (CPL/Army) TAMUNING, GM.
EBALD, MICHAEL LEO (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
EBBINGA, HERMAN GERALD (CPT/Air Force) AVOCA, MN.
EBBS, RALPH ELDON (SSG/Marine Corps) MAUPIN, OR.
EBEL, WILLIAM EARNEST (CPT/Army) OLMSTED, OH.
EBEL, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SGT/Army) WEST OLIVE, MI.
EBERHARDT, PHILLIP JOHN (CPL/Army) PEWAUKEE, WI.
EBERHARDT, WILLIAM HENRY (SP5/Army) BELMAR, NJ.
EBERHART, SAMUEL HOUSTON (CPT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
EBERLE, RONALD EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
EBERT, CHARLES DANDRIDGE (CPT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
EBERT, MICHAEL LEROY (CPL/Army) GREENFIELD, IN.
EBRIGHT, WILLIAM RAYMOND O (CPL/Marine Corps) MIAMISBURG, OH.
EBRON, LINWOOD EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
EBY, EDWARD LEE (PFC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
ECCARD, HARRY LEE (SSG/Army) WAYNESBORO, PA.
ECHANIS, JOSEPH YGNACIO (MAJ/Air Force) PORTLAND, OR.
ECHEVARRIA, JOSE ANIBAL JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ECHEVARRIA, RAYMOND LOUIS (SGM/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ECHOLS, ALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
ECHOLS, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
ECHOLS, ROBERT EDWIN (PFC/Army) BOWMAN, GA.
ECHOLS, TIMOTHY DAVID (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
ECKELL, JOHN W (SP4/Army) ISABEL, KS.
ECKENROAD, RONNIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BEAVER FALLS, PA.
ECKENRODE, DANIEL EDNEY (SGT/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
ECKENRODE, DAVID JOHN (2LT/Marine Corps) BELLEFONTE, PA.
ECKENRODE, MARCUS RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MAR VISTA, CA.
ECKER, ROBERT RAYMOND (SGT/Army) SPRINGDALE, PA.
ECKER, TERRY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
ECKERDT, CHRISTIAN JOHN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSBURG, MI.
ECKERFELD, MICHAEL DAVID (SP5/Army) BEREA, OH.
ECKERT, HAROLD LEE JR (CWO/Army) HERSHEY, PA.
ECKERT, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) MANATAWNY, PA.
ECKES, WILLIAM CARL (JO1/Navy) BEACH, ND.
ECKHART, LEON DELBERT (SP4/Army) LEHIGHTON, PA.
ECKHART, RUSS EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORCATUR, KS.
ECKL, THOMAS ANTHONY (SP4/Army) POMONA, CA.
ECKLE, STEPHEN JOHN (CWO/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
ECKLES, JAMES PATRICK (CPL/Army) PLYMOUTH, MI.
ECKLEY, WAYNE ALVIN (CMS/Air Force) ENTERPRISE, OR.
ECKLUND, ARTHUR GENE (MAJ/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ECKMAN, KENNETH WAYNE (CPL/Army) LAYTON, UT.
ECKOFF, DALE ARNOLD (SN/Navy) LONG BEACH, CA.
ECKSTEIN, RODGER DEAN (PFC/Army) KALISPELL, MT.
ECKVALL, RICHARD ALLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) ENGLEWOOD, CO.
ECONOMOUS, GEORGE J JR (1LT/Army) LOGAN, UT.
ECTON, HARRY LEON (PFC/Army) BOONSBORO, MD.
ECTOR, JERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
EDDEN, GEORGE EDWARD (SP4/Army) AVON, MT.
EDDLEMAN, ROYCE EDSEL (SP4/Army) SIMPSONVILLE, SC.
EDDY, EDMUND FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
EDDY, GARRETT EDWARD (1LT/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
EDDY, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) PADEN CITY, WV.
EDDY, JOHN ARTHUR (CWO/Army) ANADARKO, OK.
EDDY, JOHN DAVID (WO/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
EDDY, RICHARD NELSON (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
EDDY, THOMAS EARL (CPT/Army) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX.
EDELMAN, IRWIN LEON (SP4/Army) SEA CLIFF, NY.
EDELSTEIN, ROY L (PFC/Army) SUPERIOR, WI.
EDEN, CHESTER WADE (SP4/Army) CARTER, KY.
EDENFIELD, RONALD DAVID (PFC/Army) GRAND RIDGE, FL.
EDENTON, HIRAM EURIAS JR (CPL/Army) SPOTSYLVANIA, VA.
EDER, ROBERT OTTO (SP4/Army) FREMONT, OH.
EDER, WILLIAM JOHN (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
EDGAR, ROBERT JOHN (CPT/Air Force) NOKOMIS, FL.
EDGAR, TERRECE EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OILDALE, CA.
EDGE, DENNIS EUGENE (SGT/Army) RAINIER, OR.
EDGE, JAMES HAMPTON (SP4/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
EDGE, PAUL JOSEPH (HN/Navy) BOSTON, MA.
EDGEMON, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) BELLEVUE, TX.
EDGERLY, JOHN WALLACE (PFC/Marine Corps) DOWAGIAC, MI.
EDGERTON, ARTHUR DONALD JR (CPL/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
EDGERTON, WILLIAM T JR (SGT/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
EDGREN, THOMAS GORDON (1LT/Army) LIBERTYVILLE, IL.
EDIE, KURT CHARLES (HM3/Navy) SUNNYVALE, CA.
EDINGER, JAMES GARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SODUS, MI.
EDINGTON, PAUL RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
EDLEY, GEORGE STEVEN (CPL/Marine Corps) KEASBEY, NJ.
EDMOND, COIL JR (CPL/Army) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE.
EDMOND, PAUL ROBERT (PFC/Army) NEW BRIGHTON, MN.
EDMOND, THOMAS ALLEN (SP4/Army) CANTERBURY, CT.
EDMONDS, ARTHUR LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
EDMONDS, JAMES THOMAS (CPL/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
EDMONDS, JERRY BAXTER JR (BU2/Navy) CROSSVILLE, TN.
EDMONDS, JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
EDMONDS, LAWRENCE NATHANIEL (SP5/Army) MCALPINE, WV.
EDMONDS, MONZIE DURREL (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
EDMONDS, WILLIAM ORVILLE (PFC/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
EDMONDSON, HAROLD T JR (CPL/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
EDMONDSON, WILLIAM ROTHROCK (MAJ/Air Force) CASSVILLE, MO.
EDMONSON, BOBBY (CPL/Army) LAUREL, MS.
EDMUND, EDWARD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN MARCOS, TX.
EDMUNDS, CALVIN (SP4/Army) HALIFAX, VA.
EDMUNDS, ROBERT CLIFTON JR (MAJ/Air Force) RICHMOND, VA.
EDNEY, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) ERWIN, TN.
EDNEY, DONALD WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTICELLO, AR.
EDRIS, RICHARD JOHN (CDR/Navy) NEWARK, OH.
EDSALL, JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) HONESDALE, PA.
EDWARDS, ANTHONY JOHN (PVT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
EDWARDS, AUSTIN IVAN (PFC/Army) WALHALLA, SC.
EDWARDS, BERNARD W JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
EDWARDS, BILLY MARCUS (SGT/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
EDWARDS, BOBBY BRANCE (MAJ/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
EDWARDS, CHARLES DAVID (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
EDWARDS, CHARLES HAROLD JR (CPT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
EDWARDS, CHARLES KENNETH (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
EDWARDS, CHARLES LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
EDWARDS, CHARLES M (SSG/Army) CLARENDON, AR.
EDWARDS, DANIEL LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) CEREDO, WV.
EDWARDS, DANIEL WINSLOW JR (SFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
EDWARDS, DENNETTE A III (2LT/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
EDWARDS, DONALD MAC (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CA.
EDWARDS, DOUGLAS GLYN (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, MO.
EDWARDS, EDWIN RAY (SSG/Marine Corps) INMAN, SC.
EDWARDS, EUGENE (SGT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
EDWARDS, FREDDIE LEE JR (BM1/Navy) PRICHARD, AL.
EDWARDS, FREDFOR (SP4/Army) EFFINGHAM, SC.
EDWARDS, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) OLIVER SPRINGS, TN.
EDWARDS, GARY STEPHEN (SP4/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
EDWARDS, GEORGE FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) PUTMAN, CT.
EDWARDS, GEORGE RAY FAYFIE (SP5/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
EDWARDS, GILBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
EDWARDS, HARRY JEROME (SP4/Army) HOLLY HILL, SC.
EDWARDS, HARRY SANFORD JR (LCDR/Navy) DECATUR, GA.
EDWARDS, JAMES HERBERT (SP5/Army) CRANSTON, RI.
EDWARDS, JAMES MERTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC.
EDWARDS, JAMES WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) NORMAL, IL.
EDWARDS, JERRALD LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) COSTA MESA, CA.
EDWARDS, JOHN H JR (SP4/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
EDWARDS, JOHN JAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOCK HAVEN, NY.
EDWARDS, JOHN LEONARD (SSG/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
EDWARDS, JOHN NEWT (MSGT/Air Force) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
EDWARDS, JOHN PAUL (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
EDWARDS, JOHN THOMAS (ATN2/Navy) DAYTON, OH.
EDWARDS, JOHNNY LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
EDWARDS, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) ERIE, PA.
EDWARDS, JOSEPH WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
EDWARDS, KENNETH MILES (PFC/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
EDWARDS, KINNETH GLENN (SP4/Army) WHEELER, TX.
EDWARDS, LEON GEORGE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
EDWARDS, PAUL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
EDWARDS, R V (LCPL/Marine Corps) PINEVILLE, LA.
EDWARDS, RANDOLPH A (SP4/Army) CORONA, NY.
EDWARDS, RICHARD JR (SGT/Army) LEESBURG, FL.
EDWARDS, RICHARD LYON (CPT/Air Force) COAL GROVE, OH.
EDWARDS, ROBERT JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) GULFPORT, MS.
EDWARDS, ROBERT THEODORE (PFC/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, CA.
EDWARDS, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
EDWARDS, RODNEY CLINTON (PFC/Army) COLUMBIAVILLE, MI.
EDWARDS, ROGER WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUSKEGON HEIGHTS, MI.
EDWARDS, RONALD CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ROCHELLE, NY.
EDWARDS, ROY WILLIAM (PSG/Army) HENDERSON, TX.
EDWARDS, STEVEN FRANK (SGT/Army) DE SOTO, IA.
EDWARDS, TED LAVERN (PFC/Marine Corps) NOTTINGHAM, PA.
EDWARDS, TED WILLIS (2LT/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
EDWARDS, THOMAS CLIFFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
EDWARDS, THOMAS RAY (SP4/Army) MIDDLETOWN, OH.
EDWARDS, THOMAS WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
EDWARDS, WILLIAM EDGAR (SFC/Army) GLENDALE, SC.
EDWARDSON, DAVID R (PFC/Army) NOT REPORTED, IA.
EFAW, ROBERT T (HN/Navy) WAYNESBURG, PA.
EFIRD, FRANKLIN D ROOSEVELT (MSG/Army) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
EGAN, DONALD JASON JR (1LT/Marine Corps) TROY, NY.
EGAN, EDWARD THOMAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSLINDALE, MA.
EGAN, FRANCIS XAVIER (CPT/Air Force) FOREST HILLS, NY.
EGAN, JAMES THOMAS JR (CPT/Marine Corps) MOUNTAINSIDE, NJ.
EGAN, STANLEY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SAUGUS, MA.
EGAN, TIMOTHY JAMES (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
EGAN, WILLIAM PATRICK (LCDR/Navy) FORT WORTH, TX.
EGBERT, DALE EDWARD (SN/Navy) DES MOINES, IA.
EGGE, ERIC CRAIG (2LT/Marine Corps) HOPKINS, MN.
EGGENBERGER, WILLIAM GARY (SP4/Army) LYNDHURST, NJ.
EGGER, JOHN CULBERTSON JR (MAJ/Air Force) TULSA, OK.
EGGER, WALTER JACOB (CPT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
EGGERS, CHARLES RONALD (SP4/Army) PORTSMOUTH, OH.
EGGERT, RUSSELL WILLIAM (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
EGGERT, SAM (CPL/Army) TUCUMCARI, NM.
EGGLESTON, DAVID LEROY (SP4/Army) JETERSVILLE, VA.
EGGLESTON, HARRY H (CPL/Army) LITTLE MEADOWS, PA.
EGGLESTON, ROBERT (SP4/Army) LEIGHTON, AL.
EGGLESTON, ROBERT RICHARD (GYSG/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
EGGLESTON, RODNEY LEE (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
EGLIN, CHARLES WILLIAM III (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORONA, NY.
EGLINSDOERFER, LARRY JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILAN, MI.
EGLY, SHELLY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
EGOLF, CARL M (SP4/Army) WESTMINSTER, MD.
EGOLF, KLAUS DIETER (SGT/Army) WESTMINSTER, CA.
EGOLF, RODGER LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA CITY, IN.
EGYED, GERALD LEONARD (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
EHLERS, DOUGLAS GARY (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
EHLERS, LARRY DEAN (PFC/Army) ALGONQUIN, IL.
EHLERS, LONNEY LEWIS (CPL/Army) RHODES, MI.
EHLERS, ROBERT FREDERICK (PVT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
EHNES, RICHARD LEE (SSG/Army) GREAT FALLS, MT.
EHNIS, KENNETH PAUL (SGT/Marine Corps) ROMULUS, MI.
EHRHART, MELVIN GRAYSON (SGT/Army) CHAMBERSBURG, PA.
EHRLICH, DENNIS MICHAEL (LTJG/Navy) POMPTON PLAINS, NJ.
EHRMENTRAUT, JOHN E JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
EIBER, ROBERT ALLAN (CPT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
EICHBAUER, EARL KENT (CPL/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
EICHELBERGER, BARRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LEWISBERRY, PA.
EICHELBERGER, STEPHEN JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FARGO, ND.
EICHELER, GARY ERNEST (PFC/Army) SEVILLE, OH.
EICHENAUER, THOMAS LYNN (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
EICHER, MERLE CLAYTON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SMITHFIELD, PA.
EICHHORN, MONTY JAY (PFC/Army) CROSWELL, MI.
EICKHOLT, ROBERT LEO (SP4/Army) FORT JENNINGS, OH.
EICKLEBERRY, ROBERT DONALD (SP4/Army) LIBERTY, IL.
EIDEN, EDWARD VALENTINE JR (SGT/Army) WINNECONNE, WI.
EIDSMOE, NORMAN EDWARD (CDR/Navy) RAPID CITY, SD.
EIDSON, RONALD LEE (CPL/Army) MARSHALL, MO.
EIDSON, SAMUEL ARLEN (SSG/Army) NORTH BIRMINGHAM, AL.
EIDUKAITIS, GEDIMINAS JUST (WO/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
EIGHMIE, RONALD WILLIAM (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
EILAND, GRADY LOUIS (SGT/Marine Corps) FOLEY, AL.
EILER, LINDEN DALE JR (CPL/Army) PERU, IN.
EILERS, ANTHONY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
EILERS, DENNIS LEE (CPT/Air Force) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
EINARSON, LOWELL GREEMER (SFM2/Navy) BANTRY, ND.
EISAMAN, DALE LEON (SP4/Army) ARONA, PA.
EISCHEID, THOMAS JOHN (SWE3/Navy) HALBUR, IA.
EISENACHER, CHARLES JOHN (SSG/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
EISENBEISZ, ROBERT ARTHUR (1LT/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
EISENBERGER, GEORGE JOE BU (SGT/Army) PAWHUSKA, OK.
EISENBRAUN, DAVID LAWRENCE (HN/Navy) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
EISENBRAUN, WILLIAM FORBES (CPT/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
EISENHART, GUY LEE (WO/Army) LAKE ARIEL, PA.
EISENHOUR, DWIGHT DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH PLATTE, NE.
EISENHOUR, GLENN R (2LT/Army) BELLEVILLE, IL.
EISENHOUR, JAMES DOYLE (WO/Army) LA CROSSE, KS.
EISENHOWER, WILLIAM JACK (SGT/Army) TROUT RUN, PA.
EISERT, HAROLD BERNARD JR (PVT/Army) LAWRENCE, NY.
EISMAN, JAMES FREDRICK (SP4/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
EISNER, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ROCHELLE, NY.
EISTER, WILLIAM (SP5/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NJ.
EITEL, DENNIS (SGT/Army) PHILLIPS, WI.
EITEL, JACK ORVAL (1LT/Marine Corps) SCOTT CITY, KS.
EKART, PAUL DAVID (HM3/Navy) OTTUMWA, IA.
EKLOFE, SAMUEL ALVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) KEOTA, IA.
EKLUND, MARK JAMES (PFC/Army) MORRIS, MN.
EKLUND, PAUL HERBERT (2LT/Army) EVERETT, WA.
EKSTADT, JOHN MILTON (SP5/Army) BRUCE CROSSING, MI.
EKWELL, THOMAS JANES (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
EL HONDAH, DOVE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ELA, ALAN DAVID (PFC/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
ELAM, JOHN JR (SGT/Army) TIPTONVILLE, TN.
ELAM, WALTER ALAN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ELAND, JOHN FREDERICK (SP4/Army) ST CLAIR SHORES, MI.
ELBEN, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SSG/Army) DECATUR, IL.
ELBERT, GEORGE STEVEN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ELBERT, JOE A (1LT/Army) LAKEBAY, WA.
ELBRACHT, WILLIAM MICHAEL (1LT/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
ELCHERT, JAMES MELVIN (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
ELDER, ALLEN THOMAS JR (MSG/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, TX.
ELDER, EUGENE (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ELDER, GRADY LEE (SGT/Army) GRANTVILLE, GA.
ELDER, HOWARD LEE (SGT/Army) TEXARKANA, TX.
ELDER, JAMES BRYAN JR (PFC/Army) WHEAT RIDGE, CO.
ELDER, WILLARD FRANCIS (SGT/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
ELDERS, ERNEST FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHELBY, NC.
ELDRED, ROBERT EDWARD (SSG/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
ELDRIDGE, DONALD LEE (PFC/Army) EMMETT, ID.
ELDRIDGE, JAMES WILBUR (PFC/Army) NICKERSON, KS.
ELDRIDGE, ROBERT BURCH (1LT/Army) ROCK HILL, SC.
ELDRIDGE, THOMAS CHARLES (EN2/Navy) NEW IBERIA, LA.
ELDRIDGE, THOMAS FARRELL (1LT/Marine Corps) ROUSES POINT, NY.
ELDRIDGE, WETZEL LONNIE (PFC/Marine Corps) URBANA, OH.
ELDRIDGE, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
ELENBAAS, JACK (PFC/Army) HOLLAND, MI.
ELENBURG, ALVIN ROBERT (SP4/Army) JASPER, AL.
ELENBURG, JAMES WALTER (SP4/Army) SUMITON, AL.
ELFENBEIN, ERNIE JON (CPL/Army) HILLSDALE, NJ.
ELFLEIN, MICHAEL FREDRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) FAR ROCKAWAY, NY.
ELFORD, GARY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, OR.
ELGAARD, ROBERT JAMES (CPT/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
ELGIN, ROBERT GERALD (SSG/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
ELIA, GARY LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) WILLSEYVILLE, NY.
ELIA, REESE CURRENTI JR (SP4/Army) BURBANK, CA.
ELIA, ROBERT A (SGT/Army) SHELTON, CT.
ELIAS, JUAN ANGEL (SGT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
ELIAS, PORFIRIO ELIAS (PFC/Army) COLTON, CA.
ELIASON, WENDELL THEO (1LT/Marine Corps) ESCALON, CA.
ELICHKO, DEAN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CRANFORD, NJ.
ELIE, LEONARD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
ELIOT, BRUCE JR (SP4/Army) MANHASSET, NY.
ELISOVSKY, DAVID HENRY (SGT/Army) CORDOVA, AK.
ELIZONDO, DAVID (SGT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
ELIZONDO, FREDERICK H (WO/Army) ALTON, IL.
ELKIN, JAMES FREEMAN (CWO/Army) YUKON, OK.
ELKINS, BRUCE CLINTON (SGT/Army) SWANNANOA, NC.
ELKINS, FRANK CALLIHAN (CDR/Navy) BLADENBORO, NC.
ELKINS, GEORGE ANDREY (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
ELKINS, JAN AVERY (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST BRUNSWICK, NY.
ELKINS, JEROME (1LT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ELKINS, ROGER LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT GIBSON, OK.
ELKINS, WAYNE ROBERT (PFC/Army) WELLS, ME.
ELKINTON, MICHAEL (CPL/Army) CALISTOGA, CA.
ELL, ALLEN CHARLES (SP4/Army) VALIER, MT.
ELLARD, CLAUDE ERNEST JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
ELLEDGE, DON THOMAS (CPT/Army) MABANK, TX.
ELLEDGE, KEITH O'NEIL (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
ELLEDGE, MICHAEL STEWART (1LT/Army) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
ELLEDGE, WAYNE CLARENCE (PFC/Army) KINGSVILLE, TX.
ELLEFSON, DAVID JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH BEND, OR.
ELLEN, WADE LYNN (WO/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
ELLENBERGER, CAREY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BLUFFTON, IN.
ELLENDER, TERRY LEE (CPL/Army) SULPHUR, LA.
ELLENSON, JEROME WILLIAM (SGT/Army) WALCOTT, ND.
ELLENWOOD, STEPHEN A JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOPPENISH, WA.
ELLER, CHARLES LEROY (PFC/Army) WARRENSVILLE, NC.
ELLER, JOHN ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
ELLER, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) FERGUSON, NC.
ELLERBE, JIMMIE LOUIS (PFC/Army) ROCKINGHAM, NC.
ELLERBE, LONNIE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMLET, NC.
ELLERBROCK, MARVIN CHARLES (PFC/Army) OTTAWA, OH.
ELLERD, CARL JOSEPH (AMH2/Navy) ODESSA, TX.
ELLERMAN, GARRY RONALD (SGT/Army) SALEM, MO.
ELLING, ROGER WILLIAM (SGT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
ELLINGER, FRANKLIN MAX (SSG/Marine Corps) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
ELLINGER, VICTOR LEE (1LT/Army) STAUNTON, VA.
ELLINGSON, JAMES EARL (WO/Army) MILO, ME.
ELLINGSON, JOEL ARDEN (YN2/Navy) ROLETTE, ND.
ELLINGTON, HERBERT L (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
ELLINGTON, KENNETH JULIAN (SP4/Army) MARSHALL, IL.
ELLIOT, ARTHUR JAMES II (LCDR/Navy) THOMASTON, ME.
ELLIOT, ROBERT MALCOLM (COL/Air Force) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
ELLIOTT, ANDREW JOHN (CWO/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
ELLIOTT, ANTHONY EDWIN (SP4/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
ELLIOTT, ARTHUR FLOYD (PVT/Army) SALEM, OR.
ELLIOTT, BILLY RONALD (SSG/Army) HEAVENER, OK.
ELLIOTT, BROCK DENNIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANTECA, CA.
ELLIOTT, CHARLES HENRY JR (CPL/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
ELLIOTT, DAVID RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) ORINDA, CA.
ELLIOTT, DONALD LYLE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
ELLIOTT, EDWIN ELLIS (SP4/Army) CANAAN, ME.
ELLIOTT, ERNEST LEE (SP4/Army) DOTHAN, AL.
ELLIOTT, FRANK WILLIAM (SSG/Army) STREAMWOOD, IL.
ELLIOTT, GEORGE L III (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
ELLIOTT, GERALD LEE (SP5/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
ELLIOTT, JAMES LEE (PFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
ELLIOTT, JERRY W (SSG/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
ELLIOTT, JULIUS R (SSG/Army) BROWNFIELD, TX.
ELLIOTT, LARRY WILBERT (SP4/Army) SHERMAN, MO.
ELLIOTT, LAVAUGHN (SGT/Army) RUSSELLVILLE, KY.
ELLIOTT, LEROY (GYSG/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ELLIOTT, NORMAN JR (SP4/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
ELLIOTT, PHILLIP ALLEN (SP4/Army) ALPENA, MI.
ELLIOTT, RAYMOND LESTER (SP4/Army) CHESTERTOWN, MD.
ELLIOTT, RICHARD (SP5/Army) ELMIRA, NY.
ELLIOTT, ROBERT JOE (CWO/Army) WELLINGTON, KS.
ELLIOTT, ROBERT THOMAS (SMS/Air Force) EL DORADO, AR.
ELLIOTT, ROBERT THOMAS III (1LT/Army) ANCHORAGE, AK.
ELLIOTT, ROBERT WILLIAM (SGT/Marine Corps) WOODBURY, NJ.
ELLIOTT, THAROLD WASHINGTO (1SG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
ELLIOTT, THOMAS MCCLURE (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
ELLIOTT, TOMMY GENE (PFC/Army) CLINTON, IL.
ELLIOTT, VANDERBILT JR (SP4/Army) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
ELLIOTT, WILLIAM KARL (PFC/Army) DONNELLSON, IL.
ELLIS, ADOLPHUS (PFC/Army) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
ELLIS, ALDWIN ARDEAN JR (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ELLIS, ALFRED (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ELLIS, ALTON LEE (PFC/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
ELLIS, ALTON STARLING (SP4/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
ELLIS, BAXTER HARRISON (PFC/Army) CA-VEL, NC.
ELLIS, BENNEL (PVT/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, IL.
ELLIS, BILLY JOE (SSG/Army) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
ELLIS, CHARLES PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) ORADELL, NJ.
ELLIS, CHARLES WESTLEY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WIDENER, AR.
ELLIS, CLARENCE EDWARD (PFC/Army) HUNT, WV.
ELLIS, CONEY (PFC/Army) ROSSTON, AR.
ELLIS, DENNIS FLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTERVILLE, CA.
ELLIS, DONALD RAY (HM3/Navy) FLORENCE, AZ.
ELLIS, EARL WAYNE (SP4/Army) BONNE TERRE, MO.
ELLIS, FRANK JOSEPH G JR (PFC/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
ELLIS, FRED MILTON (SN/Navy) STOCKTON SPRINGS, ME.
ELLIS, GENE HOWARD JR (SGT/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
ELLIS, GEORGE LEMUEL (SP5/Army) GLEN ECHO, MD.
ELLIS, GEORGE WALTER (COL/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
ELLIS, HARRY JOSEPH III (SGT/Army) ATCO, NJ.
ELLIS, HERMAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ELLIS, JAMES ALVIN (TSGT/Air Force) CAMPBELL, CA.
ELLIS, JAMES FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
ELLIS, JAMES LEE JR (SP4/Army) JESUP, GA.
ELLIS, JAMES MARION (SGT/Army) HONEA PATH, SC.
ELLIS, JERRY NORMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN.
ELLIS, JESSE LEONARD (PFC/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
ELLIS, JOE HENRY (SP4/Army) LYONS, GA.
ELLIS, JOHN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGVILLE, NY.
ELLIS, JOHN PATRICK (CPT/Marine Corps) COCHRAN, GA.
ELLIS, KENNETH WARREN (SSG/Army) MELROSE, MA.
ELLIS, LARRY WAYNE (SGT/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
ELLIS, MAURICE STEPHEN (SP4/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
ELLIS, MELVIN RUPERT (CPT/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
ELLIS, MICHAEL LE ROY (SP4/Army) VALINDA, CA.
ELLIS, OTIS RANDOLPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
ELLIS, PRESTON HENRY (SSG/Army) BONIFAY, FL.
ELLIS, RANDALL LEE (SGT/Army) JUSTICE, WV.
ELLIS, RANDALL SHELLEY (SFC/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
ELLIS, RAYMOND (LT/Navy) GETTYSBURG, PA.
ELLIS, RAYMOND DEAN (SSG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
ELLIS, RICHARD LEIALOHA K (SP5/Army) AIEA, HI.
ELLIS, ROBERT EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANDERSON, IN.
ELLIS, ROBERT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
ELLIS, ROBERT WAYNE (SP4/Army) SYRACUSE, IN.
ELLIS, ROGER ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLMEN, WI.
ELLIS, RONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
ELLIS, RUSSELL HAROLD (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
ELLIS, STEVEN JOHN (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ELLIS, SYLVESTER (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
ELLIS, WALTER EUGENE (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
ELLIS, WALTER GENE MERVIN (SP4/Army) PALATKA, FL.
ELLIS, WILLIAM JR (SSG/Army) SUMMERVILLE, SC.
ELLIS, WILLIAM RICHARD (SSG/Army) BREWTON, AL.
ELLIS, WILLIAM WALTER III (SP4/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
ELLISON, ALTON LEON (PFC/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
ELLISON, CHARLIE MELVIN (CS2/Navy) KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC.
ELLISON, GREG BENSON (1LT/Army) BELLMORE, NY.
ELLISON, JASPER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
ELLISON, JESSE ROGER (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
ELLISON, JOHN COOLEY (CAPT/Navy) LAYTON, UT.
ELLISON, NEVADA LARRY (CPL/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
ELLISON, RICHARD WRIGHT (COL/Army) GRANBY, MA.
ELLISON, ROBERT LOOMIS (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, MI.
ELLISON, WAYNE EDWIN (WO/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ELLISON, WILBERT ALLEN (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
ELLISON, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) SHOFFNER, AR.
ELLMAN, JOSEPH RAYMOND (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
ELLSWORTH, ELMER EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SPENCERPORT, NY.
ELLSWORTH, JAMES OLIVER (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
ELLSWORTH, LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ELLSWORTH, MARK ALLEN (SGT/Army) WATERLOO, IA.
ELLSWORTH, NEIL ROBERT (PFC/Army) NORTHBORO, MA.
ELLSWORTH, RICHARD ALLEN (SP5/Army) CROWN POINT, IN.
ELLSWORTH, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
ELLWOOD, EUGENE LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
ELLYSON, ARCHIE MERLIN (SFC/Army) RICHWOOD, WV.
ELMAN, DAVID HERBERT (PVT/Army) MIDDLESEX, NJ.
ELMANDORF, ARTHUR DEWEY (SP4/Army) ONEONTA, NY.
ELMORE, ALLAN LADD (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLLYWOOD, CA.
ELMORE, CLAUDE EUGENE (SGT/Army) ANNISTON, AL.
ELMORE, DONALD ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) BUCKEYE, AZ.
ELMORE, GARY LEWIS (PFC/Army) GARDEN CITY, MI.
ELMORE, HUGH WILLIAM (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ELMORE, KENNETH GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) GREAT FALLS, MT.
ELMORE, LARRY EUGENE (PVT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
ELMORE, ROBERT LOVIS (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
ELMORE, WILLIAM H JR (1LT/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ELMY, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
ELROD, DAVID LAMAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, GA.
ELROD, JAMES THOMAS (HM3/Navy) MOULTRIE, GA.
ELROD, JIMMY CHARLES (PFC/Army) PINSON, AL.
ELROD, WAYMON CLAY (CPT/Army) COOKEVILLE, TN.
ELROD, WILLIAM CARROLL JR (MAJ/Army) BYROMVILLE, GA.
ELSBERND, DAVID DUANE (CPL/Army) CROSBY, ND.
ELSENBURG, WILLIE EDWARD (SP6/Army) WACO, TX.
ELSENRATH, JOHN JOE (SGT/Army) WICHITA, KS.
ELSHIRE, TERRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) JOLIET, MT.
ELSON, JEFFREY CHARLES (1LT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
ELSTEN, WILLIAM JAMES (MAJ/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ELSTON, JACKIE LINDELL (PFC/Army) CORDELL, OK.
ELSTON, ROBERT FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) HUNTINGTON, IN.
ELSTON, ROY DAVID JR (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
ELSWICK, JAMES TIPTON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TAZEWELL, VA.
ELSWICK, LEX (SP4/Army) ELGIN, IL.
ELSWICK, ROBERT WAYNE (SP4/Army) NEWARK, OH.
ELTING, STEVEN VERNON (PFC/Army) VESTABURG, MI.
ELTRINGHAM, WILLIAM DAVID (SP5/Army) BRANCHDALE, PA.
ELWART, PAUL DEAN (PFC/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
ELWELL, DONOVAN KEITH (PVT/Army) BUXTON, ME.
ELWELL, MICHAEL REID (SSG/Army) GAYLORD, MN.
ELY, DANIEL GERARD (SGT/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
ELYEA, SIDNEY JOHN (SP4/Army) WOODSTOCK, IL.
ELZA, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
ELZINGA, LARRY LA VERN (CPL/Army) CHARLEVOIX, MI.
ELZINGA, RICHARD GENE (MAJ/Air Force) SHEDD, OR.
ELZY, JOHN CALVIN III (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
EMANUEL, WILLIAM FREDERICK (SP4/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
EMBREE, RONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) THURMAN, IA.
EMBREY, DAVID NORMAN (SGT/Army) ROCKFISH, VA.
EMBREY, GRADY KEITH (PFC/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
EMBREY, RALPH CURTIS II (CWO/Army) VIRGIL, KS.
EMBREY, RICHARD LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARREN, AZ.
EMBRY, WILLIAM ESSIE (PFC/Army) HEYWORTH, IL.
EMBRY, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (CPL/Marine Corps) GODFREY, IL.
EMCH, JAMES KENNETH (CWO/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
EMEIGH, MICHAEL GEORGE (SSG/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
EMERINE, JERRY OWEN (CPL/Army) BENICIA, CA.
EMERLING, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
EMERSON, ERVIN JUNIOR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARKSBURG, WV.
EMERSON, JAMES WAYNE (SP4/Army) SOUTH BEND, WA.
EMERSON, PHILIP BLAINE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALPENA, MI.
EMERSON, ROBERT LOYD (PVT/Army) MAYFIELD, KY.
EMERSON, STEWART CHARLES (SP4/Army) SUNDERLAND, MD.
EMERSON, TOM (1LT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
EMERSON, WAYNE HERSCHEL (SP4/Army) SANTA SUSANA, CA.
EMERSON, WILLIAM (CPT/Marine Corps) CONCORD, MA.
EMERT, TOMMIE D (SGT/Army) FLOYDADA, TX.
EMERTON, WILLIS WAYNE (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
EMERY, CHARLES HENRY JR (1LT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
EMERY, DONALD CARLTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
EMERY, JOE LOUIS (PFC/Army) LEAVENWORTH, KS.
EMERY, LOUIS CRAIG (SGT/Army) PARMA, ID.
EMERY, OWEN RAY (1LT/Army) CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH.
EMERY, ROBERT EDWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) GRANITE CITY, IL.
EMERY, ROBERT LEWIS (SGT/Army) MARINE CITY, MI.
EMERY, STEPHEN BRADFORD (1LT/Army) WINCHESTER, MA.
EMINETH, NORMAN ANTHONY (SGT/Army) BALDWIN, ND.
EMMANS, WILLIAM ROBERT (SP4/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
EMMART, JAMES LEE (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
EMMERT, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) NAVARRE, OH.
EMMERT, JAMES RICHARD (SGT/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
EMMETT, GARY WILLIAM (SFC/Army) LAWTON, OK.
EMMONS, JOHN WARREN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
EMMONS, JUDSON WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
EMMONS, THOMAS KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
EMOND, DAVID BRUCE (SP5/Army) BRISTOL, CT.
EMORY, CHARLES ROBERT (1LT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
EMORY, ILLINOIS JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
EMORY, THERMON HENRY JR (SM1/Navy) JACKSON, TN.
EMRATH, JOHN PHILLIP (CPT/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
EMRICH, ROGER GENE (LCDR/Navy) MIAMI, FL.
EMRICK, ERVIN JUNIOR (SSG/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
EMRICK, STEVEN ERIC (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARKERSBURG, WV.
EMRO, ROBERT BENNETT (PSG/Army) STRAFFORD, NH.
ENARI, MARK NIGGOL (1LT/Army) PASADENA, CA.
ENBODY, MICHAEL WILLIAM (1LT/Army) CANOGA PARK, CA.
ENCARNACION-BETENCOURT, JESUS (SP4/Army) ROOSEVELT, PR.
ENCARNACION-COLON, JESUS M (SGT/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
ENCINAS, ESEQUIEL MARTINEZ (MAJ/Air Force) WILMINGTON, CA.
ENCZI, RAYMOND MICHAEL (SP4/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
ENDERBY, ROBERT FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, IL.
ENDERIZ, VICTOR ANTHONY (SGT/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
ENDERLE, CLYDE WILSON (MAJ/Air Force) PORT CLINTON, OH.
ENDICOTT, DANNY G (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
ENDICOTT, FRANKLIN DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) BOISE, ID.
ENDICOTT, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
ENDICOTT, RICHARD LEROY (CPT/Army) CASPER, WY.
ENDRESS, WILLIAM JAMES (SGT/Army) GENEVA, OH.
ENDSLEY, KENNETH RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
ENEDY, ROBERT JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
ENFINGER, KENNETH EARL (SSG/Army) OZARK, AL.
ENGBERSON, ROBERT LEWIS (SP4/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
ENGEBRETSON, GARY LYNN (SP4/Army) SHELTON, WA.
ENGEBRETSON, LARRY DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) SNOHOMISH, WA.
ENGEDAL, JOHN (SGT/Army) MATAWAN, NJ.
ENGEL, ALLEN NORBERT (PFC/Army) MOUNT CALVARY, WI.
ENGEL, GERALD WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
ENGEL, GREGORY CHARLES (CPT/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
ENGEL, HARVEY LEROY (QM1/Navy) LINCOLN, NE.
ENGEL, MEIR (LTC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ENGEL, RODNEY LOUIS (PFC/Army) DONIPHAN, NE.
ENGEL, TERENCE DEAN (A1C/Air Force) GRACEVILLE, MN.
ENGELHARD, ERICH CARL (COL/Air Force) BELLBROOK, OH.
ENGELHARDT, ALBERT ALOIS (CPT/Air Force) BAYSIDE, NY.
ENGELHARDT, GARY WAYNE (CWO/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
ENGELHART, LESLIE EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
ENGELMAN, RICHARD GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) NOGALES, AZ.
ENGELMAN, THOMAS ALMET (CPL/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
ENGELMEIER, JAMES FRANCIS (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
ENGELSEN, ROBERT ALLEN (HM3/Navy) BLUE ISLAND, IL.
ENGEN, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
ENGESSER, DANNY WRAY (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
ENGLAND, GARY LLOYD (CPT/Marine Corps) GREENVALE, NY.
ENGLAND, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) ATHENS, GA.
ENGLAND, RICHARD ALAN (PFC/Army) GIRARD, IL.
ENGLAND, ROBERT BLAIR II (PFC/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
ENGLAND, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNWOOD, CA.
ENGLAND, STEVEN GLENN (SGT/Army) POCATELLO, ID.
ENGLAND, TONIE LEE JR (CPT/Air Force) PALESTINE, TX.
ENGLANDER, LAWRENCE JESSE (SFC/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
ENGLE, CHARLES EDWIN (CPT/Air Force) CARLOS, IN.
ENGLE, DARRELL LEROY (PFC/Army) LAWNDALE, CA.
ENGLE, PHILLIP HENRY (PFC/Army) WOODLAWN, TN.
ENGLE, RICHARD EUGENE (PFC/Army) ALBION, NY.
ENGLE, RUSSEL WARREN (SP4/Army) MADISON, NJ.
ENGLERT, JAMES RAYMOND (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
ENGLISH, CARVER JOSEPH JR (SP5/Army) KENNER, LA.
ENGLISH, DARYL LEE (PFC/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
ENGLISH, DENNIS LAVERNE (PVT/Army) RUSSELLVILLE, AL.
ENGLISH, ERNEST ERVIN (SGT/Army) ANNONA, TX.
ENGLISH, GLENN HARRY JR (SSG/Army) CORNWELLS HEIGHTS, PA.
ENGLISH, JAMES PATRICK (SP4/Army) NORTH ANDOVER, MA.
ENGLISH, MARK LEO (SP4/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
ENGLISH, PHILIP DOMINIC K (HM3/Navy) HONOLULU, HI.
ENGLISH, ROBERT PRESTON (CPL/Army) MALVERN, AR.
ENGLISH, RUBEN (SGT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ENGLISH, STEVE CRAIG (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
ENGLISH, WILLIAM WELTON JR (SP4/Army) ROME, GA.
ENGMAN, DARWIN HAROLD (WO/Army) ANACORTES, WA.
ENGRAM, RANDAL CLYDE (1LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
ENGREN, RUSSELL ALAN (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
ENGROFF, RICHARD CHARLES (PVT/Army) COLUMBIA, PA.
ENGS, RUSSELL LARNED III (SGT/Army) TAYLORVILLE, IL.
ENGSTROM, BRUCE EINAR (SP4/Army) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
ENGSTROM, LOREN EUGENE (WO/Army) LA CANADA, CA.
ENIX, JACK GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
ENLOW, PHILIP JAMES (SP5/Army) MANHATTAN, KS.
ENMAN, DEVON MARDIC (SGT/Army) BOSTON, MA.
ENMON, DAVID J (SP4/Army) LA MARQUE, TX.
ENNERS, RAYMOND JAMES (1LT/Army) FARMINGDALE, NY.
ENNIS, JAMES LESTER (SP4/Army) BEECH BOTTOM, WV.
ENOS, BLAINE WILBERT JR (SP4/Army) LATROBE, PA.
ENOS, LEONARD ARVIN (SP4/Army) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
ENOS, ROBERT RAYMOND JR (SP4/Army) WARREN, MI.
ENQUIST, ARTHUR JOHN (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, NE.
ENRICO, ENRIQUE THOMAS (SP4/Army) BELLEVUE, WA.
ENRIGHT, ROBERT EARL (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ENRIQUEZ, LUCAS R (PFC/Army) MILPITAS, CA.
ENRIQUEZ, NICHOLAS BEN (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ENRIQUEZ, TERRY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) BURBANK, CA.
ENSELL, JOHN ROBERT (SP4/Army) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
ENSIGN, WALTER LYMAN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GAMBIER, OH.
ENSLEY, RONALD JOHN JR (PFC/Army) MURFREESBORO, TN.
ENSSLIN, OTTO ROBERT (CPL/Army) WAUKESHA, WI.
ENTRICAN, DANNY DAY (CPT/Army) BROOKHAVEN, MS.
ENYEART, RAYMOND R JR (SP5/Army) TRACY, CA.
ENZ, HARVEY GORDON (SP4/Army) ST PETER, MN.
ENZINNA, JOHN JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
EOFF, WILLIAM BRADFORD JR (1LT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
EPHLAND, GUY BERNARD JR (1LT/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
EPHRAIM, EDDIE LEE (CPL/Army) BROWNWOOD, TX.
EPHRIAM, DAVID BURNELL (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
EPIFANIO, NEAL DAVID (SP4/Army) FAIRFIELD, NJ.
EPLEY, KENNETH KEITH (SP4/Army) SATELLITE BEACH, FL.
EPLEY, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, CA.
EPLIN, JAMES LEONARD (SSG/Army) CHAPMANVILLE, WV.
EPPERSON, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
EPPERSON, ROY ALLEN (CPL/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
EPPERSON, STEVEN GILL (1LT/Army) EL DORADO, AR.
EPPERSON, THOMAS EDWARD (SGT/Air Force) BLUEFIELD, VA.
EPPINGER, GEORGE (SP4/Army) SOUTH RIVER, NJ.
EPPLEY, GERALD VERNON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, OH.
EPPS, CECIL WAYNE (PFC/Army) HALIFAX, VA.
EPPS, CLINTON HURANSO (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
EPPS, HERSCHEL LEE JR (PFC/Army) ALTON, IL.
EPPS, JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
EPPS, JOE HERBERT (PFC/Army) MARSHALL, TX.
EPPS, LAMONT GEORGE (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
EPPS, PATRICK BEVERLY (SP4/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
EPPS, RICHARD MAYNARD (SGT/Army) CHANCE, VA.
EPPS, TITUS LEE (PFC/Army) PARIS, TX.
EPSTINE, LARRY DAVID (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
EQUI, RUSSELL LLOYD (2LT/Marine Corps) EASTON, CT.
ERB, KARL FRIEDRICK (CPT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ERB, PATRICK DOUGLAS (WO/Army) SYLMAR, CA.
ERBENTRAUT, STEVEN CHARLES (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
ERBES, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) TRACY, MN.
ERBLAND, NORMAN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) FOSTORIA, OH.
ERBY, LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLARKSDALE, MS.
ERDELY, RALPH GABRIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
ERDMAN, DALE ARTHUR (SGT/Army) AUGUSTA, WI.
ERDOS, DENNIS KEITH (SP4/Army) ATHENS, OH.
ERENSTOFT, DAVID KARL (WO/Army) CLARENCE, NY.
ERFORD, DENNIS CHARLES (SGT/Army) MILLER CITY, OH.
ERFORD, JOHN LEWIS JR (CPL/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
ERHART, MICHAEL DAVID (SP4/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
ERICKSON, ALAN CLIFFORD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
ERICKSON, DAVID WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
ERICKSON, DONALD THEODORE (SSG/Army) FRESNO, CA.
ERICKSON, HOWARD W JR (CPL/Army) ADDISON, IL.
ERICKSON, JOSEPH FRANK (WO/Army) CENTRAL LAKE, MI.
ERICKSON, KENT DOUGLAS (PVT/Army) ST LOUIS PARK, MN.
ERICKSON, LEONARD DANIEL (PFC/Army) LIVERMORE, CA.
ERICKSON, MARVIN LE ROY (PFC/Army) ASHLAND, WI.
ERICKSON, PHILIP CHARLES (SGT/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
ERICKSON, RICHARD ANTON (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
ERICKSON, ROBERT DALE (SP4/Army) SUPERIOR, WI.
ERICKSON, RUSSELL MARTIN (CPL/Army) FRANKLIN PARK, IL.
ERICKSON, THOMAS GUSTAV (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
ERICKSON, WILLIAM L JR (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
ERICSON, GARY WAYNE (SGT/Army) GALESBURG, IL.
ERICSON, WILLIAM F II (1LT/Army) ROXBURY, CT.
ERIKSEN, ALF EDWARD (PFC/Army) LINDENHURST, NY.
ERKES, WILLIAM JAMES JR (2LT/Army) UPPER BLACK EDDY, PA.
ERLANDSON, DANIEL KENNETH (SP4/Army) TEWKSBURY, MA.
ERLING, WILLIAM NELS JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
ERNHART, STUART JAMES (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ERNSBERGER, RANDALL WAYNE (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ERNST, EDWARD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
ERNST, GARY JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PERRYVILLE, MO.
ERNST, RALPH HERMAN (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
ERSCHOEN, ARTHUR RAYMOND (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ERSKINE, ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ERTEL, LOREN LESLIE (SP4/Army) PLYMOUTH, WI.
ERTL, RICHARD LOUIS (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
ERVIN, BAXTER FRENCH (PFC/Army) ALBANY, OH.
ERVIN, CHARLES DWAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LAMONT, OK.
ERVIN, CLIFFORD LEON (CPL/Army) HEFLIN, AL.
ERVIN, DONALD FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
ERVIN, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
ERVIN, GLEN OTIS (SP4/Army) PLACERVILLE, CA.
ERVIN, GREGORY ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA SUSANA, CA.
ERVIN, JAMES WILBUR (SGT/Army) GILROY, CA.
ERVIN, JERRY GLENN (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
ERVIN, JERRY LYNN (PFC/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TX.
ERVIN, JOHN LEE (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
ERWIN, ARTHUR ALBERT (SP4/Army) EUGENE, OR.
ERWIN, DANNY MAX (SP4/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
ERWIN, DONALD EDWARD (CDR/Navy) HOBART, IN.
ERWIN, EARL JR (SP4/Army) MOBILE, AL.
ERWIN, HUBERT AARON (PFC/Army) JONESVILLE, LA.
ERWIN, LYAL HANCIL (CPT/Army) ASHLEY, IN.
ERWIN, RICHARD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
ERWIN, YOUEAL DEAN (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
ESBENSEN, CHARLES JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ESCAGEDA, JESUS (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ESCALANTE, DOMINGO JR (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
ESCALERA, RICHARD MEDINA (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ESCALLIER, STEVE LOUIS (SP4/Army) PORTAL, ND.
ESCAMILLA, JOSE (SSG/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ESCAMILLA, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
ESCANDON, JOE ALEXANDER (SGT/Army) ROPESVILLE, TX.
ESCANO, JUANITO MAIQUEZ (SGT/Army) AGANA, GM.
ESCARENO, ARMANDO LEO (PFC/Army) MUSKEGON HEIGHTS, MI.
ESCH, FRANK RYAN (PFC/Marine Corps) NORMAL, IL.
ESCHBACH, CHARLES LINWOOD (PSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ESCOBAR, EDWARD ANGIANO (SP4/Army) COACHELLA, CA.
ESCOBAR, JESUS GUTIERREZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, CA.
ESCOBAR, JOSEPH SANCHEZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
ESCOBAR, SANTIAGO HERRERA (SP4/Army) COMPTON, CA.
ESCOBEDO, DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREMONT, CA.
ESCOBEDO, JULIAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ESCOBEDO, ROBERTO (PFC/Marine Corps) SINTON, TX.
ESCOTT, KENNETH ROBERT (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
ESHLEMAN, DENNIS CHARLES (PFC/Army) CONESTOGA, PA.
ESKEW, CURTIS DEAN (SGT/Army) DEXTER, MO.
ESKEW, RONNIE JOE (SP4/Army) YUBA CITY, CA.
ESKRIDGE, JAMES EARL (SGT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
ESKRIDGE, WARREN REED (CPL/Army) TANGIER, VA.
ESMAN, DAVID HARM (SP4/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
ESNAULT, JEAN CLAUDE T E (PFC/Army) ELMHURST, NY.
ESPARZA, FELIX JR (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ESPARZA, ISRAEL (SGT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
ESPARZA, JOHN PAUL JR (CPL/Army) INVER GROVE HEIGHT, MN.
ESPARZA, JOSEPH DAVID (SP4/Army) SANTA MONICA, CA.
ESPARZA, MALCOLM MARCELLIN (SP4/Army) SAN FERNANDO, CA.
ESPARZA, NICHOLAS JR (CPL/Army) WAXAHACHIE, TX.
ESPENSHIED, JOHN LEE (COL/Air Force) DELAWARE, OH.
ESPINOSA, ELLIS CASIANO (SFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ESPINOSA, JUAN (CPL/Army) YABUCOA, PR.
ESPINOSA, MIKE (PFC/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
ESPINOSA, VICENTE T (SGT/Marine Corps) MERIZO, GM.
ESPINOZA, ALFONZO LOUIS JR (PFC/Army) COMPTON, CA.
ESPINOZA, MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ESPINOZA, VICTORIANO JR (PVT/Marine Corps) EDINBURG, TX.
ESPONOZA, MIKE PATRICIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
ESPOSITO, FRANK CARL (PFC/Army) BELLEROSE, NY.
ESPOSITO, JAMES MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) PENNSAUKEN, NJ.
ESPOSITO, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MALVERNE, NY.
ESPOSITO, WILLIAM JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ESPY, JOHNNIE BEE (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTCLAIR, NJ.
ESQUEDA, ANTONIO ALVARADO (SP4/Army) SANTA RITA, NM.
ESQUEDA, ARTHUR DIAZ (HM3/Navy) CHINO, CA.
ESQUIERDO, JOHNNY RAYMOND (PFC/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
ESQUILIN-ORTIZ, ERROL W (HM3/Navy) BAYAMON, PR.
ESQUIVEL, JAIME (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
ESSARY, GEORGE ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
ESSARY, JAMES (SP4/Army) NIANGUA, MO.
ESSARY, MARTIN WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ESSER, LAWRENCE ROBERT (SP4/Army) MINOT, ND.
ESSIG, PHILLIP JOHN (SGT/Army) BENSENVILLE, IL.
ESSLER, RONALD HENRY (SP4/Army) BROOTEN, MN.
ESSLINGER, WILLIAM BERTUS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHEYENNE, WY.
ESSMANN, ROBERT CHARLES (CPL/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI.
ESTEIN, DALTON MAIN (CPT/Army) WACO, TX.
ESTELLA, ANTHONY JOHN (PSG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
ESTEN, JOHN ERNEST (PFC/Army) PEQUABUCK, CT.
ESTEP, EARL B (TSGT/Air Force) NITRO, WV.
ESTERGREN, JAMES HOWARD (SSG/Army) CARDIFF, NJ.
ESTERLY, LAWRENCE ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LISBON, OH.
ESTERS, CHARLES JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
ESTERS, FREDDIE (CPL/Marine Corps) BLUEFIELD, WV.
ESTES, BRIAN ROBERT (CPL/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
ESTES, DENNIS REX (PFC/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
ESTES, DONALD CARTHEL (CWO/Army) AUBURN, AL.
ESTES, DOUGLAS DALE (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
ESTES, EDWARD STANLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
ESTES, JERRY DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOISE, ID.
ESTES, KENNETH (SP5/Army) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
ESTES, MERLE EDWARD (SSGT/Air Force) WINCHESTER, KY.
ESTES, NEDWARD CLYDE JR (FN/Navy) HIRAM, GA.
ESTES, WALTER O (LCDR/Navy) WILLIAMSTON, MI.
ESTEVES, FERNANDO BARCINAS (SGT/Army) MERIZO, GM.
ESTEVES-NEGRON, ANTONIO (SP5/Army) ARECIBO, PR.
ESTOCIN, MICHAEL JOHN (CDR/Navy) TURTLE CREEK, PA.
ESTOK, MICHAEL DAVID (BUR3/Navy) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
ESTRADA, ADOLFO MEDARDO (PFC/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
ESTRADA, CARLOS ALBERT JR (CPT/Air Force) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
ESTRADA, DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) COEBURN, VA.
ESTRADA, ESTEBAN PENA (CPL/Army) POTEET, TX.
ESTRADA, GUILLERMO (CPL/Army) GARY, IN.
ESTRADA, JUAN VARGAS (CPL/Marine Corps) EAGLE PASS, TX.
ESTRADA, MARIO PEREDA (CPL/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
ESTRADA, MAXIMINO (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICO, CA.
ESTRADA, RANDOLPH PHILLIP (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ESTRADA, RICHARD ALLEN (1LT/Army) BRIDGEPORT, NE.
ESTRADA, ROY LEE (SGT/Army) LAKESIDE, CA.
ESTRADA-COSTAS, HERMAN (SP4/Army) PENUELAS, PR.
ESTRIDGE, CURTISS (SP4/Army) HOSKINSTON, KY.
ETCHBERGER, RICHARD (CMS/Air Force) HAMBURG, PA.
ETHERIDGE, COLIE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
ETHERIDGE, HAMPTON A III (CPT/Army) CROSSETT, AR.
ETHERIDGE, JAMES RALPH (LTC/Army) MILLEDGEVILLE, GA.
ETHERIDGE, MICHAEL RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
ETHERTON, STEVEN PAUL (CPL/Army) EVANS, CO.
ETHINGTON, GLENN RAY (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
ETSITTY, VAN (CPL/Army) GALLUP, NM.
ETTEL, HENRY C JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLARKSVILLE, IN.
ETTER, PAUL QUAMMEN (PFC/Marine Corps) ANN ARBOR, MI.
ETTZ, MICHAEL CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) LODI, NJ.
EUBANK, CHARLES HORTON (SP4/Army) CHESTER SPRINGS, PA.
EUBANKS, CARL MARCUS (MSG/Army) LUCEDALE, MS.
EUBANKS, DEWEY MAYNARD (CPL/Army) DURHAM, NC.
EUBANKS, GEORGE F (SGT/Army) BARBOURSVILLE, WV.
EUBANKS, JOE WOFFORD (CPT/Army) CONCORD, NC.
EUBANKS, RANDOLPH (SP4/Army) COCOA, FL.
EUBANKS, RAYMOND CARL JR (SGT/Army) ALTAMONT, TN.
EUCKER, FRANKLIN CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) ORANGE, NJ.
EUDALY, F M (MSGT/Air Force) BRIDGEPORT, TX.
EUKEL, DAVID DEAN (PVT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
EULER, MICHAEL DAN (PFC/Army) NORTH VERNON, IN.
EULITT, LEONARD ELZY (PFC/Army) MIAMI, OK.
EUNICE, RONALD LEE (HN/Navy) GALESBURG, IL.
EUSTACE, ARTHUR BARNETT JR (SGT/Marine Corps) FOX LAKE, IL.
EUSTAQUIO, JOSEPH MARTIN (SGT/Army) YONA, GM.
EUTSLER, JOHN WESLEY (CPL/Army) SPENCERVILLE, OH.
EUTSLER, JOHNNY NEIL (1LT/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
EVANCHO, RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREELAND, PA.
EVANGELISTA, FRANK PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY.
EVANOFF, ALVIN LEE (SP4/Army) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
EVANS, ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
EVANS, ALFRED KINDELL (SGT/Army) ORANGE, TX.
EVANS, ALONZA (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
EVANS, ANDREW C (PFC/Army) SYLACAUGA, AL.
EVANS, BENNETT EDWARD (SFC/Army) GREEN RIVER, WY.
EVANS, BILLY KENNEDY JR (SGT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
EVANS, CECIL VAUGHN (SSG/Army) SALISBURY, MD.
EVANS, CHARLES JAMES (SGT/Army) GUYTON, GA.
EVANS, CHARLES MICHAEL (CPL/Army) WATSEKA, IL.
EVANS, CHRIS STEVEN (PFC/Army) PARAMOUNT, CA.
EVANS, CLARENCE LOVICE (PFC/Army) PARIS, TX.
EVANS, CLEVELAND JR (SSG/Marine Corps) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
EVANS, CLIFFRED MELVIN (SGT/Marine Corps) SHELTON, WA.
EVANS, CLIVE LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) LAWTON, OK.
EVANS, CLYDE SAMPSON (SP5/Army) PORTSMOUTH, OH.
EVANS, CURTIS NEIL (PFC/Army) GLADSTONE, OR.
EVANS, DANNY LEO (PFC/Marine Corps) ATOKA, OK.
EVANS, DAVID LYNN (SP4/Army) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
EVANS, DAVID PAUL (SGT/Army) LINCOLN, RI.
EVANS, DONALD ALLEN (CPT/Army) AUGUSTA, KS.
EVANS, DONALD JERRY (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
EVANS, DONALD LYNN (SP4/Army) BERNICE, LA.
EVANS, DONALD PATRICK (PFC/Army) LAKE ORION, MI.
EVANS, DONALD RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) FREMONT, CA.
EVANS, DONALD WARD JR (SP4/Army) COVINA, CA.
EVANS, DOUGLAS MCARTHUR (1LT/Air Force) RAMER, AL.
EVANS, EDWARD LOUIS (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
EVANS, ERIC WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) REXFORD, NY.
EVANS, ERNEST (SGT/Army) LANE, SC.
EVANS, FREEMON (SGT/Army) GORDON, GA.
EVANS, GARFIELD (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
EVANS, GARY GENE (SP4/Army) HEYBURN, ID.
EVANS, GARY LEE (SGT/Army) PEBWORTH, KY.
EVANS, GEORGE AUGUSTA (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
EVANS, GEORGE FREDRICK (SFC/Army) STOUGHTON, MA.
EVANS, GERALD BRUCE (SGT/Army) JUNCTION CITY, KS.
EVANS, GERALD LEE (SGT/Army) EUREKA SPRINGS, AR.
EVANS, GORDON EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
EVANS, GREGORY JAMES (PFC/Army) UNION LAKE, MI.
EVANS, HAYDN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSELLE, NJ.
EVANS, HENRY ELMER (SSG/Army) HENDERSON, TX.
EVANS, HENRY FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
EVANS, HERMAN (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
EVANS, JAMES JOSEPH (CDR/Navy) VALLEY FALLS, KS.
EVANS, JAMES LARRY (1LT/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
EVANS, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
EVANS, JEFFERY WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
EVANS, JEFFREY ALAN (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
EVANS, JERRY BRIAN (PFC/Marine Corps) WURTSBORO, NY.
EVANS, JERRY DEWAIN (SP4/Army) HOLLAND PATENT, NY.
EVANS, JERRY THOMAS (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
EVANS, JOE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
EVANS, JOE FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, OH.
EVANS, JOHN DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNN, MA.
EVANS, JOHN HARPER JR (AMN/Air Force) HEMPSTEAD, NY.
EVANS, JOHN R (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, PA.
EVANS, JOHN TROY (PFC/Army) ARDMORE, OK.
EVANS, JOHNNIE LEE (SP5/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
EVANS, JOHNNY LEE (CPL/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
EVANS, JOSEPH GEORGE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) UNIONTOWN, PA.
EVANS, LARRY EDGAR (CPL/Army) VAN WERT, OH.
EVANS, LLOYD WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
EVANS, LONEY JR (CPL/Army) OXFORD, NC.
EVANS, LONNIE BERNARD (GMG3/Navy) PENNINGTON GAP, VA.
EVANS, LONNIE DALE (SGT/Army) MONROE, LA.
EVANS, MICHAEL EUGENE (CPL/Army) GREENSBORO, GA.
EVANS, MICHAEL JOHN (SP4/Army) MAYWOOD, CA.
EVANS, MICHAEL THOMAS (PFC/Army) WADESBORO, NC.
EVANS, NORMAN FRANCIS (SP6/Army) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
EVANS, PAUL MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
EVANS, PAUL OLYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
EVANS, PAUL RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) IRON CITY, GA.
EVANS, RAY FRANCIS (SGT/Army) RENO, NV.
EVANS, RAYMOND E (CPL/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
EVANS, RICHARD ALLEN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
EVANS, RICHARD WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
EVANS, ROBERT DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND PRAIRIE, TX.
EVANS, ROBERT DILLON (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
EVANS, RODNEY JOHN (SGT/Army) FLORALA, AL.
EVANS, ROGER DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREEMAN, WV.
EVANS, RONALD D (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
EVANS, RONALD LEE (CWO/Army) MORROW, OH.
EVANS, RUSSELL (CPL/Army) SYLVANIA, GA.
EVANS, RUSSELL IRWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARTINSVILLE, IN.
EVANS, SAMMY GRAY (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMPTON, AR.
EVANS, SAMUEL JAMES (SGT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
EVANS, THOMAS C (SSG/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
EVANS, THOMAS J JR (WO/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
EVANS, THOMAS JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
EVANS, THOMAS JOHN (2LT/Marine Corps) RIVERVIEW, MI.
EVANS, VANCE MARTIN (SGT/Army) ALTOONA, IA.
EVANS, WADDEL (PFC/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
EVANS, WALTER C (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
EVANS, WARD CECIL (SSG/Army) HARWOOD, ND.
EVANS, WILLARD JAMES (SGT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
EVANS, WILLIAM ANTHONY (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
EVANS, WILLIAM LARRY (SP4/Army) MILLINGTON, TN.
EVELAND, JOSEPH NORMAN (SP4/Army) BLACK EARTH, WI.
EVELAND, MARK W (CWO/Army) SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA.
EVELAND, MICKEY EUGENE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
EVENHUS, GERALD WALLACE (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, OR.
EVENSON, EDDIE LEE (SP4/Army) THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN.
EVENSON, MICHAEL ARTHUR (SN/Navy) LAKOTA, ND.
EVEREST, ROBERT K III (WO/Army) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
EVERETT, BOBBY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
EVERETT, CLARENCE E (MSG/Army) BROOKHAVEN, GA.
EVERETT, EVERETT WHITE (HN/Navy) OLDEN, TX.
EVERETT, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Army) ATHENS, TX.
EVERETT, JAY LEROY (SFC/Army) LATROBE, PA.
EVERETT, JERRY DON (PFC/Army) TILLAR, AR.
EVERETT, LAUREN RAY (CDR/Navy) WADENA, IA.
EVERETT, LEROY (SFC/Army) ATLANTIC BEACH, FL.
EVERETT, LUCIOUS LIONEL (SGT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
EVERETT, MARK ROSS (SP4/Army) BELLINGHAM, WA.
EVERETT, NORMAN ROY (SP5/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
EVERETT, ROCKFORD GREY (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
EVERETT, STANLEY OLIVER (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
EVERETT, TONY (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
EVERHART, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SFC/Army) CANTON, KS.
EVERSGERD, MARLIN CHRIS (SP4/Army) GERMANTOWN, IL.
EVERSGERD, NORMAN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GERMANTOWN, IL.
EVERSULL, ANTHONY PATRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
EVERT, BARRY EDWARD (PFC/Army) EATONTOWN, NJ.
EVERT, LAWRENCE GERALD (LTC/Air Force) CODY, WY.
EVERTS, DENNIS LEE (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
EVERTS, JACK CHARLES (SP5/Army) OGDEN, UT.
EVILSIZER, DAVID NATHANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHVIEW, IL.
EVILSIZOR, RALPH RAYMOND (SSG/Army) IRWIN, OH.
EVITT, WAYNE LEE (SP4/Army) FITZGERALD, GA.
EWALD, RICHARD CLAYTON (PFC/Army) MINNETONKA, MN.
EWALD, ROBERT CLARENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLFLOWER, CA.
EWALD, WOODROW JOHNSEN JR (CPL/Army) INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MN.
EWALT, DONALD THOMAS (SP4/Army) PARMA, OH.
EWART, JOHN ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEPULVEDA, CA.
EWING, ARTHUR RICHARD (PFC/Army) ROOSEVELT, NY.
EWING, DAVID JAMES (SP5/Army) BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI.
EWING, JERRY LEE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
EWING, JERRY LEW (SP4/Army) MADERA, CA.
EWING, KENNETH GENE (SP4/Army) CHILLICOTHE, MO.
EWING, LON BARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHULA VISTA, CA.
EWING, MICHAEL LEE (PVT/Marine Corps) INDEPENDENCE, IA.
EWING, RONALD ARTHUR (SP5/Army) CHINOOK, MT.
EWING, TIMOTHY DAVID (PFC/Army) EXETER, CA.
EWOLDT, ROBERT EDWIN (SGT/Marine Corps) WHITTEMORE, IA.
EX, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) DAVISON, MI.
EXNER, FRED ANTONY III (WO/Army) SAN MARINO, CA.
EXPOSE, HENRY RAY (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, MS.
EXUM, EDMUND GARDNER JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
EXUM, EZEKEIL THEODORE (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
EXUM, NEIL HARRIS (PFC/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
EYER, KENNETH JONES JR (SP4/Army) ELIZABETH CITY, NC.
EYLER, ALLAN DOUGLAS (WO/Army) COATESVILLE, IN.
EYNON, JOHN PATRICK (SP4/Army) YUBA CITY, CA.
EYRING, KENNETH ROBERT (1LT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
EYSTER, GEORGE SENSENY JR (LTC/Army) CHARLES TOWN, WV.
EZELL, BURLEY DEAN (SP4/Army) NOBLE, OK.
EZELL, DONNIE D (SSGT/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
EZELL, WILLIAM BENJAMIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST MONROE, LA.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore