This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "F".
 
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
 
BACK HOME FA FE FI FJ FL FO FR FU FY A / B / C _ LIST
     

FABACHER, SAZIN DALE (CPL/Army) COPPERAS COVE, TX.
FABER, THOMAS WALTER (PFC/Army) WILSON, WI.
FABIAN, WILLIAM HILRIC (CPT/Air Force) PULLMAN, WA.
FABRIS, CHRIS FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
FABRISI, PAUL EUGENE (CPL/Army) NAUGATUCK, CT.
FABRIZIO, JAMES (PFC/Army) NORWALK, CT.
FACCHINI, STEPHEN DALE (PVT/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
FACCIO, ROBERT DANIEL (CPL/Army) UNIONDALE, NY.
FACER, RICHARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) OGDEN, UT.
FACKRELL, CLINTON BLAIR (SGT/Army) WILLITS, CA.
FACONDINI, RICHARD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) WATERBURY, CT.
FACTORA, DOUGLAS GEORGE (SGT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
FACULAK, GARY J (1LT/Army) BOYNE CITY, MI.
FAEHNRICH, DAVID RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
FAGE, ROBERT FREDERICK JR (SSGT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FAGERLIND, MERLE KEITH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WATERLOO, IA.
FAGGETT, CHARLES EARL (SSG/Army) ODESSA, TX.
FAHEY, JOSEPH MICHAEL JR (CPT/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
FAHEY, WILLIAM PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) SCRANTON, PA.
FAHRENBRUCH, RICHARD L (SGT/Army) FORT COLLINS, CO.
FAHRENHORST, THOMAS KENNET (SGT/Army) FERGUSON, MO.
FAHRNI, DALE ALLEN (PFC/Army) SPRING GREEN, WI.
FAIDLEY, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
FAILS, EDWARD LEE JR (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
FAIN, GARY LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
FAIN, JAMES LEONARD (SP4/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
FAIR, RONALD (SSG/Marine Corps) NEW CASTLE, PA.
FAIRBOTHAM, ROBERT LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) GRAYLING, MI.
FAIRCHILD, DAVID ACEL (PFC/Army) BUHL, ID.
FAIRCHILD, DENNIS MELVIN (SGT/Army) AKRON, IN.
FAIRCLOTH, ARTHUR CRAIG (CWO/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
FAIRCLOTH, ELLIS LOVINE (SP5/Army) BAINBRIDGE, GA.
FAIRCLOTH, HENRY FLOYD (SGT/Army) LYONS, GA.
FAIRCLOTH, JOHNNIE WILLIAM (SSG/Army) CORDELE, GA.
FAIRCLOTH, JULIUS CLYDE (SGT/Army) SEDALIA, MO.
FAIRCLOTH, RICHARD DWAYNE (PFC/Army) FARMINGTON, NM.
FAIRES, ROBERT DON (SP4/Army) CUSHING, OK.
FAIRFIELD, DENNIS HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MODESTO, IL.
FAISON, EARL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CATONSVILLE, MD.
FAISON, EVERSON BENJAMIN (SGT/Army) CONWAY, SC.
FAITH, WALTER DANIEL (PFC/Army) SAYREVILLE, NJ.
FAKIN, ZLATKO M (SSG/Army) GERMANY, XG.
FAKO, JOHN STEPHEN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FALARDEAU, JOSEPH ERNEST (SP4/Army) ATTLEBORO, MA.
FALATO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (PFC/Army) WEST NEW YORK, NJ.
FALCK, CARL LEONARD JR (PFC/Army) ALDER, WA.
FALCO, ANTONIO (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTON, MA.
FALCON, ANIBAL (PFC/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
FALCONBURY, EARL FERN (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMMOND, IN.
FALCONE, JOHN PAUL JR (CPT/Army) HAMPTON, NH.
FALDERMEYER, HAROLD JOHN (CPT/Army) ROCKLAND, NY.
FALEAFINE, SISIFO (SGT/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
FALER, ALLEN LEE (SP5/Army) RIVERTON, WY.
FALES, PHILIPPE B (MAJ/Air Force) CARMEL, CA.
FALK, DAVID JOHN (SSG/Army) WARREN, MI.
FALK, FREDERICK JOHN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TORRINGTON, CT.
FALK, GARY DAVID (SGT/Army) FAIRPORT HARBOR, OH.
FALK, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) WALNUTPORT, PA.
FALK, THOMAS EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) TROY, NY.
FALKENAU, ROBERT ARTHUR (1LT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
FALKNER, RUFUS PERRY JR (SSG/Army) DULUTH, GA.
FALLER, JOEL EDWARD (SP4/Army) READING, PA.
FALLON, MICHAEL JAMES (CPL/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
FALLON, PATRICK MARTIN (COL/Air Force) PITTSBURGH, PA.
FALLON, THOMAS J JR (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FALLOON, EDWIN JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) EVERGREEN PARK, IL.
FALLOWS, ROBERT LANE (EN3/Navy) CHARLOTTE, NC.
FALLSTICH, JAMES ROLAND (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
FALWELL, DONALD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FISHERSVILLE, VA.
FAMILIARE, ANTHONY JOHN (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FANCHER, JIMMIE ALVIN (SSG/Army) SEAGOVILLE, TX.
FANELLA, LAWRENCE ANDREW (SGT/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
FANFA, ANTHONY JOHN (SGT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
FANIS, GEORGE NICHOLAS JR (PFC/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
FANKBONER, DANIEL ROSS (PFC/Army) MARION, IN.
FANKHAUSER, CARROLL E (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST BRANCH, IA.
FANN, DANNY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MARIETTA, GA.
FANNIN, BRYANT D (SFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
FANNIN, CLAYTON ALLEN (CPT/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
FANNING, EDWARD CHARLES (PFC/Army) HAZLET, NJ.
FANNING, HUGH MICHAEL (CPT/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
FANNING, JOSEPH PETER (MAJ/Air Force) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
FANNING, MARTIN VINCENT (CPT/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
FANNING, MICHAEL FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST BOYLSTON, MA.
FANNING, RICHARD HENRY (CPL/Army) FORT JACKSON, SC.
FANNING, THOMAS F JR (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
FANNING, THOMAS GARRET (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FANT, LAWRENCE L (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
FANT, RUSSELL THOMAS (SGT/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
FANTE, ROBERT GERALD (CPL/Marine Corps) ROSEVILLE, MI.
FANTLE, SAMUEL III (CPT/Air Force) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
FANUA, FIAPAI JR (PVT/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, CA.
FARAN, DANIEL EDWARD (CPL/Army) HAWTHORNE, CA.
FARAWELL, GEORGE THOMAS (PFC/Army) LINDEN, NJ.
FARBRO, MILLARD WADE (SGT/Army) VINITA, OK.
FARDEN, KENNETH ROY (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FARELLI, LAWRENCE JOHN (MAJ/Army) LAWRENCE, MA.
FAREWELL, ROGER WILLIAM (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
FARHAT, ALAN JAMES (PFC/Army) LANSING, MI.
FARINARO, GUIDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) BETHPAGE, NY.
FARLEY, ANDREW SIMMONS JR (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
FARLEY, DAVID LITTLEHALE (SP4/Army) BRUNSWICK, ME.
FARLEY, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) RAVENNA, OH.
FARLEY, JAMES CABELL (PFC/Army) COOKEVILLE, TN.
FARLEY, JOHN HARLAND (1LT/Army) HASLETT, MI.
FARLEY, MARSHALL COLIN (SP4/Army) FOLSOM, CA.
FARLEY, MICHAEL LEE (CPL/Army) TIPTON, IN.
FARLEY, MICHAEL MARION (SP4/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
FARLEY, PATRICK MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) CENTRAL FALLS, RI.
FARLEY, ROBERT JERRY SR (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
FARLEY, WILLIAM DANIEL (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
FARLOW, CRAIG LEE (CWO/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
FARLOW, GARY ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH OLMSTED, OH.
FARLOW, RANDALL LEE (PFC/Army) BOONEVILLE, IA.
FARMER, BOBBY GENE (SP4/Army) MONROE, GA.
FARMER, CHARLES EDWARD (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
FARMER, CHARLIE WILL JR (SSG/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
FARMER, HARRY EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
FARMER, JAMES BRYON II (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, VA.
FARMER, JAMES DALE (TSGT/Air Force) DALLAS, TX.
FARMER, JAMES GORDON (MSG/Marine Corps) WALLINS, KY.
FARMER, JOSEPH LYLE (SGT/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
FARMER, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Army) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
FARMER, MICHAEL MELVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) DANBURY, CT.
FARMER, NEIL PHILIP (SFC/Army) GUILFORD, IN.
FARMER, THOMAS HOYT (SP4/Army) EUGENE, OR.
FARMER, THOMAS LEONARD (SP5/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
FARMER, WILLIAM HOKE JR (1LT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
FARMER, WILLIAM NIAL (PFC/Army) LESLIE, MI.
FARMER, WILLIE JR (SGT/Army) PINETOPS, NC.
FARNER, JON MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DE SOTO, IL.
FARNHAM, ALLEN STEARNS (1LT/Army) BROOKFIELD, CT.
FARNHAM, ROBERT DALE (SGT/Army) ALGONA, IA.
FARNOW, JERE DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
FARNSWORTH, JOHN JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) FRACKVILLE, PA.
FARNSWORTH, NEVIN O JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FARO, JAMES ELLIS (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
FARR, DAVID EARL (PFC/Army) THOUSAND OAKS, CA.
FARR, DAVID LEROY (PFC/Army) ALLEGANY, NY.
FARR, JACK GRAHAM (MAJ/Air Force) HARRISON, MS.
FARRAR, ERROLD RUFUS (SGT/Army) MATTYDALE, NY.
FARRAR, JAMES EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) DURHAM, NC.
FARRELL, ALBERT JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
FARRELL, BRUCE CHARLES (LT/Navy) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
FARRELL, CHARLES DOUGLAS (SFC/Army) BOSTON, MA.
FARRELL, DANIEL FRANCIS (CPL/Army) DANVILLE, IL.
FARRELL, GERALD MARTIN (SP4/Army) BLACK RIVER, NY.
FARRELL, KENNETH JAMES (1LT/Army) LITTLE NECK, NY.
FARRELL, MICHAEL CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, MI.
FARRELL, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
FARRELL, TIMOTHY CHARLES (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
FARRELL, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) LE CLAIRE, IA.
FARRELL, WILLIAM PETER (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
FARREN, MARK (SFC/Army) TACOMA, WA.
FARRIER, GERALD WYATTE (ABHC/Navy) BATESVILLE, AR.
FARRINGTON, HERBERT L III (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FARRINGTON, ROBERT DEAN (CPT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
FARRIOR, BILLY RANDY (PFC/Army) OOLTEWAH, TN.
FARRIS, BLAKE WILEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALTVILLE, VA.
FARRIS, DALE WAYNE (SSGT/Air Force) ODESSA, TX.
FARRIS, DENNIS BARRY (PFC/Army) CHEYENNE, WY.
FARRIS, DENNIS CLAUDE (1LT/Army) GUYMON, OK.
FARRIS, GARY BRUCE (1LT/Army) SHAWNEE, OK.
FARRIS, GEORGE K (CDR/Navy) PORTLAND, IN.
FARRIS, MICHAEL J (SN/Navy) LINCOLN, MO.
FARRIS, NORMAN CARL (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
FARRIS, WILLIAM FARRELL (AX3/Navy) WEST SALEM, IL.
FARRO, STANLEY DALE (SGT/Army) WARREN, MI.
FARROW, DAVID ASHBY (MAJ/Air Force) RICHMOND, VA.
FARROW, FRANKIE LEE (PFC/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
FARROW, JAMES EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) KERMIT, TX.
FARTO, CARLOS ANGEL (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
FARVOUR, WILLIAM HAROLD (CPL/Marine Corps) GREEN BAY, WI.
FASCHING, LEROY JAMES (CPL/Army) WIBAUX, MT.
FASNACHT, DAVID ANTHONY (SSGT/Air Force) JANESVILLE, MN.
FASSEL, GARY CARL (CPL/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
FASSITT, ERIC RICHARD (CPL/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
FAST, ROGER THEODORE (PFC/Army) BUTTERFIELD, MN.
FASTH, KENNETH LEE (FN/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
FATICA, ROBERT JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
FAUCETT, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) APALACHIN, NY.
FAUGHN, ISSAC DAVID (SSG/Army) BOSSIER CITY, LA.
FAUGHT, DAVID LAWERANCE (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
FAUGHT, FRANK EDWIN (SP4/Army) COWETA, OK.
FAUGHT, WILLIAM AVENER JR (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
FAUL, KENNETH WAYNE (PFC/Army) CLARKSVILLE, OH.
FAULCONER, DAVID ROSS (PFC/Marine Corps) YAKIMA, WA.
FAULK, PAUL (SSGT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
FAULK, THEODORE ALPHONSE (PFC/Marine Corps) BATON ROUGE, LA.
FAULKNER, ARNOLD JOE (EOH3/Navy) PORTLAND, OR.
FAULKNER, CHARLES LONG (1LT/Air Force) BRISTOL, VA.
FAULKNER, EARL EUGENE (SP4/Army) ATTICA, IN.
FAULKNER, ELMER LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENWOOD, DE.
FAULKNER, JAMES THOMAS (SGT/Army) NEW BERN, NC.
FAULKNER, LARRY ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, OH.
FAULKNER, LARRY FREEMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHISOLM, ME.
FAULKNER, MAURICE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FAULKNER, MICHAEL ANTHONY (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FAULKNER, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
FAULKNER, RICHARD J (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
FAULKNER, TROY DAVID (SP5/Army) WEATHERFORD, TX.
FAULKS, DANIEL CLYDE JR (SP4/Army) EUREKA, CA.
FAULKS, WILLIE JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
FAULL, CLIFFORD LEONARD (SGT/Army) NORWAY, MI.
FAUSER, RUSSELL JAY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, NY.
FAUST, TIMOTHY RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
FAVATA, SAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
FAVERTY, ALVIS RAY JR (WO/Army) ALLIANCE, OH.
FAVOR, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
FAVOR, ROBERT FRANCIS (SK1/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP.
FAVORS, BOBBY LEE (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
FAVOURITE, RONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) BRYAN, OH.
FAVROTH, CHARLES (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FAVUZZA, LOUIS ANTHONY (1LT/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
FAWBUSH, STEVEN LEE (CPL/Army) JEFFERSONTOWN, KY.
FAWCETT, DONALD JAMES (SSG/Army) MONONGAHELA, PA.
FAWKS, ERNEST EUGENE (SP4/Army) ALTOONA, PA.
FAY, MICHAEL ANDREW (SP5/Army) SAUGUS, CA.
FAY, PATRICK DENNIS (SP4/Army) CYPRESS, CA.
FAY, RICHARD EUGENE (SFC/Army) COVINGTON, PA.
FAY, ROBERT JOSEPH (CDR/Navy) WOLLASTON, MA.
FAZZAH, GEORGE RICHARD (SP4/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
FAZZINO, JAMES DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH.
FEAGAN, MICHAEL JOHN (CPL/Army) FAIRFAX, VA.
FEARN, GUY VICTOR (SGT/Army) FREDERICKTOWN, OH.
FEARNO, JOSEPH BARNETT (MAJ/Air Force) COOLIDGE, KS.
FEARS, THOMAS JEFFERSON (CPL/Marine Corps) MARION, IN.
FEASTER, WILLIAM NEWCOMER (CPT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, NH.
FEATHERSTON, CLIO C JR (SP4/Army) FAIR OAKS, CA.
FEATHERSTON, FIELDING W III (CPT/Air Force) WICKLIFFE, OH.
FEATHERSTONE, RICHARD ALLI (PFC/Marine Corps) HILLSIDE, NJ.
FEBO-BETANCOURT, IVAN ROBE (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FEBUS, OCTAVIO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FECK, DANIEL EDWARD (SP4/Army) FAIRFAX, OH.
FECTEAU, GENE EDWARD (PVT/Army) WALLINGFORD, CT.
FECTEAU, RALPH BARNARD JR (PVT/Marine Corps) CORNISH, NH.
FEDASCH, PETER (SGT/Marine Corps) AMSTERDAM, NY.
FEDDEMA, CHARLES JOHN (SP4/Army) BAGLEY, MN.
FEDDER, FRED ANDERSON (WO/Army) WAUKESHA, WI.
FEDELE, JOHN ANTHONY (SP4/Army) COVINGTON, LA.
FEDER, LLOYD ARTHUR (CPL/Army) GREEN LAKE, WI.
FEDERLINE, AUDLEY M JR (CPT/Army) STARTEX, SC.
FEDEROWSKI, ROBERT ALLAN (CPL/Marine Corps) LANSING, IL.
FEDLER, BRUCE JEROME (SGT/Army) DONNELLSON, IA.
FEDOR, ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) FLEMINGTON, NJ.
FEDOR, TERRENCE EUGENE (PFC/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
FEDOROFF, ALEXANDER (SSG/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
FEDRO, JAMES RAY SR (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
FEE, DONALD FRED (ADJ2/Navy) BIG STONE GAP, VA.
FEE, EDWARD FRANCIS JR (HN/Navy) EL CAMPO, TX.
FEE, PHILYAW (PFC/Army) ROARK, KY.
FEEHERY, RICHARD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) YEADON, PA.
FEELEY, EUGENE JOSEPH JR (PVT/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
FEEMAN, JAMES OSCAR (PFC/Army) ROARING SPRING, PA.
FEEMSTER, COLINNA (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
FEENEY, JAMES TERRANCE (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
FEENEY, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SP5/Army) RIVERTON, NJ.
FEESER, JOHN RAYMOND (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FEEZEL, HAROLD EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) LOOGOOTEE, IL.
FEEZELL, DAN GUINN (SGT/Army) WILMINGTON, IL.
FEEZER, JOHN HARVEY (SP5/Army) MARRIOTTSVILLE, MD.
FEGAN, ROBERT MATHEW (SFC/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
FEGAN, RONALD JAMES (ENS/Navy) BROCKPORT, NY.
FEGATELLI, PETER FRANK (SP4/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
FEGELY, TERRY GRANT (PFC/Army) BIRDSBORO, PA.
FEHRENBACH, THERON CARL II (1LT/Air Force) LAFAYETTE, LA.
FEIERABEND, PETER MATTHEW (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
FEIGENBUTZ, TERRENCE R (SP4/Army) RIALTO, CA.
FEINAUER, WAYNE OWEN (CPL/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
FEIRO, RICHARD DALE (SSG/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
FEISTNER, STEPHEN ELY (SP4/Army) CEDAR GROVE, NJ.
FEIT, CHRISTIAN FRANZ III (HN/Navy) SMETHPORT, PA.
FEKETE, JAMES CHARLES (SFC/Army) HURON, OH.
FELAND, THEODORE GLEN (SP4/Army) SONOMA, CA.
FELCH, ARLEIGH FRANCIS (SGT/Marine Corps) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
FELD, RAYMOND GENE (SSG/Army) GRAPEVILLE, PA.
FELDEN, ANTHONY WAYNE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FELDER, JESSE CLARANCE (SP4/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
FELDHAUS, JOHN ANTHONY (CDR/Navy) LAWRENCEBURG, TN.
FELDHAUS, THOMAS VINCENT (SP4/Army) GREELEY, CO.
FELDMANN, BARRY EDWARD (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
FELICIANO, GILBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
FELICIANO, NOEL JESUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
FELIX-TORRES, JUAN RAMON (SP4/Army) CAYEY, PR.
FELKAMP, RONALD ALLEN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FELKER, GREGORY WAYNE (SP4/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
FELKINS, WILBURN DANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
FELKNER, DAVID WILLIAM (SGT/Army) VISTA, CA.
FELL, CARL EUGENE (SP4/Army) BRISTOL, PA.
FELL, DANIEL BOONE (SP4/Army) WEST DES MOINES, IA.
FELL, DAVID GLEASON (PN2/Navy) VAN WERT, OH.
FELL, EDWARD WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
FELL, GEORGE FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) NORTH QUINCY, MA.
FELLENZ, CHARLES RICHARD (CMS/Air Force) MARSHFIELD, WI.
FELLER, DAVID KENT (1LT/Army) MAPLEWOOD, LA.
FELLERS, ROGER WAYNE (SGT/Army) QUANAH, TX.
FELLINGER, WILLIAM G JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DUNKIRK, NY.
FELLOWS, ALLEN EUGENE (COL/Air Force) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
FELLOWS, DAVID THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CALEDONIA, NY.
FELLOWS, ROBERT DAWYNE (SP4/Army) ONTARIO, OR.
FELLS, WILLIAM HENRY (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
FELSHAW, JOHN ARTHUR (PFC/Army) UTICA, NY.
FELSHER, JOHN ALFRED (PFC/Army) BILOXI, MS.
FELT, DAVID LEVANT (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
FELT, RICHARD WAYNE (CPL/Army) MAUMEE, OH.
FELTER, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) TROY, NY.
FELTNER, GERALD LEE (HN/Navy) CARROLL, IA.
FELTON, GARLAND PARIS (SFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
FELTON, MELVIN JAMES (SGT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
FELTON, RUBY EDWARD III (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FELTON, THOMAS MOODY (MAJ/Army) NEWTON, MS.
FELTON, WALTER (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FELTS, DAN OWEN (SGT/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
FELTS, EUGENE JR (PFC/Army) MACON, GA.
FELTY, JAMES LEE (SSG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
FELTY, ROY LEE (SP4/Army) BROOKLYN, KY.
FELTZ, KEITH A (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
FELVER, GALE HERBERT (HM2/Navy) RAHWAY, NJ.
FENCEROY, LOUIS EARL (PFC/Army) BASTROP, LA.
FENCEROY, WILLIAM CHARLES (PVT/Army) COLLINSTON, LA.
FENDLEY, JOEL DAVID (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, TX.
FENECH, EMMANUEL SALVATORE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
FENELEY, FRANCIS JAMES (MAJ/Air Force) CURTIS, MI.
FENENGA, TERRY HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) IONA, SD.
FENKO, STEVE BRIAN (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
FENN, DANIEL RICHARD (SP4/Army) TOPPENISH, WA.
FENN, MELVIN B (PFC/Army) COMPTON, CA.
FENNELL, ALTON JIMMY (PFC/Marine Corps) WARNER ROBINS, GA.
FENNELL, ROBERT HARRY (CPT/Army) EBENSBURG, PA.
FENNELL, WALTER HENRY (PFC/Army) DURHAM, NC.
FENNELL, WILLIAM ERVIN (SP4/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
FENNER, MARK WILLIAM (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
FENNER, STANLEY STEWART (PFC/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
FENNESSEY, DAVID LEE (SSG/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
FENNEWALD, DANIEL FRANK (SP4/Army) SPANISH LAKE, MO.
FENNEY, DOUGLAS JAMES (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
FENNIMORE, GREGORY SCOTT (PFC/Army) ELWOOD, IN.
FENSTERMACHER, RONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BUCKHANNON, WV.
FENTER, CHARLES FREDERICK (MSGT/Air Force) TUCSON, AZ.
FENTON, JAMES WILLIARD (SSG/Army) PRESCOTT, AZ.
FENTON, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Army) BOYES HOT SPRINGS, CA.
FENTON, WILLIAM CHARLES JR (SP4/Army) WALLINGFORD, CT.
FENTRESS, LEON AUBREY (CPL/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
FENUSH, THOMAS PAUL (CPL/Army) GRASSFLAT, PA.
FERA, JOHN ANTHONY (1LT/Army) DANVERS, MA.
FERBOS, STANLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
FERDIG, RICHARD CHARLES (SP4/Army) FREDERIC, WI.
FERDIG, RUSSELL NORMAN (CPL/Army) ELK POINT, SD.
FERENCE, EDWARD PAUL (SGT/Army) AYER, MA.
FERENCE, MICHAEL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FERGUSON, AARON FLOYD (PFC/Army) PROVO, UT.
FERGUSON, BENNY HAROLD (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
FERGUSON, BLAINE M (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FERGUSON, DAVID CHARLES (2LT/Marine Corps) WADSWORTH, OH.
FERGUSON, DENNIS DEAN (CPT/Marine Corps) BOONE, IA.
FERGUSON, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
FERGUSON, DEWEY LINDON (SGT/Army) MARBLE FALLS, TX.
FERGUSON, DONALD PORTER (CPL/Army) HAMDEN, CT.
FERGUSON, DOUGLAS DAVID (CPT/Air Force) TACOMA, WA.
FERGUSON, EARL (PFC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
FERGUSON, EDWARD KENNETH (PFC/Army) SAN LORENZO, CA.
FERGUSON, GARY SCOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
FERGUSON, JAMES ALLEN (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FERGUSON, JAMES DONAHUE (SGT/Army) WEST PLAINS, MO.
FERGUSON, JAMES P (SP4/Army) NEDERLAND, TX.
FERGUSON, JERRY ROGER (SGT/Army) HARRIMAN, TN.
FERGUSON, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LENOIR, NC.
FERGUSON, KEVIN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BRIDGETON, NJ.
FERGUSON, LATNEY DEAN (SGT/Army) BOIS D ARC, MO.
FERGUSON, LEROY (PSG/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
FERGUSON, LOWELL VERNON JR (SGT/Army) AVON PARK, FL.
FERGUSON, LYNN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) RUSSELLS POINT, OH.
FERGUSON, MARION FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROMULUS, MI.
FERGUSON, MARK ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, CA.
FERGUSON, MERL WAYNE (SP4/Army) YUBA CITY, CA.
FERGUSON, MICHAEL LYNN (RD1/Navy) ROCKWOOD, TN.
FERGUSON, MICHAUEL DON (SP4/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
FERGUSON, PETER CLARENCE (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, CT.
FERGUSON, RALPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, OH.
FERGUSON, RANDALL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) RUSHVILLE, MO.
FERGUSON, RICHARD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COVINA, CA.
FERGUSON, RICHARD HAROLD (CPL/Army) PORT WASHINGTON, NY.
FERGUSON, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
FERGUSON, ROBERT FRANCIS (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FERGUSON, RONALD BRUCE (PFC/Army) GREAT FALLS, MT.
FERGUSON, RONALD DENNIS (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
FERGUSON, SAMUEL (PFC/Army) DURANT, MS.
FERGUSON, TED SCOTT (CPL/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
FERGUSON, THOMAS ALTON (PFC/Army) DAMON, TX.
FERGUSON, THOMAS BERNARD (2LT/Marine Corps) RUMFORD, ME.
FERGUSON, THOMAS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLS POINT, TX.
FERGUSON, WALTER JR (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FERGUSON, WALTER LEE (SMS/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
FERGUSON, WARREN JOHN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FULLERTON, CA.
FERGUSON, WAYNE ARDELL (MAJ/Air Force) MILTON-FREEWATER, OR.
FERGUSON, WHITNEY T III (PFC/Army) VERNON, CT.
FERGUSON, WILLIAM BOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) SANGER, CA.
FERGUSON, WILLIAM EDWIN (CPT/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
FERGUSON, WILLIAM GLEN (MSG/Army) BLUFFTON, IN.
FERGUSON, WILLIAM GLEN JR (CPL/Army) SOUTH PORTLAND, ME.
FERGUSON, WILLIE C JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
FERGUSSON, ROBERT C L (1LT/Army) MONTEREY, CA.
FERN, JOHN CHARLES (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
FERNAN, WILLIAM (CWO/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FERNANDEZ, DANIEL (SP4/Army) LOS LUNAS, NM.
FERNANDEZ, DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
FERNANDEZ, EARL WILLIAM (SSG/Army) WESTMINSTER, CA.
FERNANDEZ, EUGENIO E JR (PFC/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
FERNANDEZ, GARY DENNIS (1LT/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
FERNANDEZ, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FERNANDEZ, JORGE L (SP4/Army) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
FERNANDEZ, MANUEL ANSELMO (SP4/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
FERNANDEZ, MANUEL FORTUNATO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FERNANDEZ, MARGARITO JR (SFC/Army) PEARLAND, TX.
FERNANDEZ, MAXIMO PAULITE (SP4/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
FERNANDEZ, RENE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FERNANDEZ, REYNALDO SALINE (CPL/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
FERNANDEZ, ROBERT SANCHEZ (PFC/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA.
FERNANDEZ, SANTANA S JR (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
FERNANDEZ, WILLIAM MATTHEW (SFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
FERNANDEZ, XAVIER (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FERNANDEZ-LESTON, ENRIQUE (SSG/Army) MIAMI, FL.
FERNHOFF, CURTISS (CPL/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
FERO, RONALD MILLER (WO/Army) SCOTIA, NY.
FEROUGE, RONALD WALTER (SP4/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
FERRA-FLORES, PEDRO (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
FERRALEZ, RICHARD (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FERRANTE, GILBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) ONTARIO, CA.
FERRARA, MICHAEL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
FERRARI, ARNOLD JAY (SSG/Marine Corps) NAPA, CA.
FERRARO, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
FERRAZZANO, JOHN RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW HYDE PARK, NY.
FERREBEE, RUSSELL EDWIN (SP4/Army) WEST UNION, WV.
FERRELL, BILLY (SP4/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
FERRELL, CHARLES ELTON (CPT/Army) LAWTON, OK.
FERRELL, CHARLES REGINALD (PFC/Army) FORT MILL, SC.
FERRELL, HUGH JAMES (PFC/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
FERRELL, JAMES LEE (SP5/Army) CICERO, IL.
FERRELL, JOHN WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSON, TN.
FERRELL, MARK JR (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
FERRELL, TENNIS CRISPIAN (SSG/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
FERRELL, WALTER LARRY (WO/Army) VASHON, WA.
FERRELL, WILLIAM ALFORD (PSG/Army) STANTON, TN.
FERRELLI, ROBERT THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, NJ.
FERREN, JERRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
FERRIL, JOHN HENRY II (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY.
FERRIS, DELMER LEE (PFC/Army) MAPLETON, IA.
FERRIS, ROBERT CLARK (WO/Army) NEWTON CENTER, MA.
FERRO, JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) ACUSHNET, MA.
FERRO, JOSEPH (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
FERRO, PHILIP ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NORTHRIDGE, CA.
FERRON, FRANCIS RAYMOND JR (AN/Navy) ATHOL, MA.
FERRUGGIA, RICHARD GEORGE (SP4/Army) CEDAR GROVE, NJ.
FERRULLA, ROBERT SAMUEL (PFC/Army) LYNWOOD, CA.
FERRY, DANIEL SAMUEL (PFC/Army) LEETONIA, OH.
FERRY, DAVID LYNN (SP5/Army) FAIRBANKS, AK.
FERRY, RAY LEONARD III (LCPL/Marine Corps) WATERBURY, CT.
FERZACCA, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MUNISING, MI.
FESER, JEFFERY EVAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
FESKEN, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) HOBOKEN, NJ.
FESPERMAN, HAROLD PHILIP (SGT/Army) ALBEMARLE, NC.
FESSENDEN, ROGER ALLEN (CPL/Army) HANOVER PARK, IL.
FETHEROLF, JOHN LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) CIRCLEVILLE, OH.
FETHEROLF, LARRY STEVEN (PFC/Army) LILBURN, GA.
FETNER, HAROLD EVERETT (PFC/Army) EAST MEADOW, NY.
FETT, DENNIS JAMES (PFC/Army) POMPTON PLAINS, NJ.
FETTER, KENNETH LLOYD (SGT/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
FETTERMAN, GLENN LEROY (CWO/Army) CHARLOTTE, MI.
FETTKETHER, GERALD THOMAS (SP4/Army) JESUP, IA.
FETTUCCIA, FRANK (PFC/Army) ENDICOTT, NY.
FETTY, CLARENCE EDWARD (SSG/Marine Corps) RAYLAND, OH.
FETZER, TERRY LEE (CPL/Army) CODY, WY.
FEUCHT, JAMES DONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) EUNICE, LA.
FEW, SAMUEL ARTHUR (1LT/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
FEWELL, CHESTER DECATUR (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
FEWELL, JOHN PHILLIP JR (CPT/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
FEWELL, TIMOTHY FLOYD (PFC/Army) PORTERVILLE, CA.
FEWLASS, CALVIN JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) MANTON, MI.
FEY, GLENN THOMAS (SP5/Army) ASHLEY, PA.
FIALKO, DAVID ANDREW JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
FICARA, JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
FICKLER, EDWIN JAMES (CPT/Marine Corps) KEWASKUM, WI.
FICKLIN, ERIC (PFC/Army) MORTON, MS.
FICKLIN, EXCELL (SSG/Army) MORTON, MS.
FICKLIN, GEORGE RAY (2LT/Army) DELTA, CO.
FICKLING, ROY EDWARD (SP4/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
FICKUS, JOHN ZANG (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
FIDEL, HONORIO MORAN JR (1LT/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
FIDIAM, AARON GREGORY JR (TSGT/Air Force) ENDICOTT, NY.
FIDUCIOSO, STEPHANO JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) SWEDESBORO, NJ.
FIEBELKORN, MARCUS GUY (2LT/Marine Corps) PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO.
FIECHTER, JOHNNY PATTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONDON, KY.
FIEDLER, DREW (SGT/Army) NEW LONDON, CT.
FIEDLER, GARY JAMES (PFC/Army) RACINE, WI.
FIEDLER, JOHN JUNIOR (AME1/Navy) JANESVILLE, WI.
FIEGLE, GERALD WILLIAM (MGYS/Marine Corps) CROWN POINT, IN.
FIELD, GARY EDGAR (CPL/Army) COLUMBIA, NY.
FIELD, JAMES ROLAND (PFC/Army) PACIFIC PALISADES, CA.
FIELD, LEON ROY (SFC/Army) GLASSBORO, NJ.
FIELD, MICHAEL FINLAY (MAJ/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
FIELDEN, WAYNE SAMUEL (SP4/Army) SHERMAN, TX.
FIELDER, CALVIN (SSG/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
FIELDER, DONALD REED II (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, MI.
FIELDER, JOHN LIONEL (SSG/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
FIELDER, PAUL WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARVARD, NE.
FIELDER, ROBERT FLETCHER (PFC/Marine Corps) MORETOWN, VT.
FIELDING, CRAIG PYPER (1LT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
FIELDING, DAVID ANDREW (SGT/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
FIELDING, WAYNE JAMES (HN/Navy) PITTSBURGH, PA.
FIELDS, ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SSG/Army) SPRING LAKE, NC.
FIELDS, ANTHONY THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
FIELDS, BOBBY GEORGE (SSG/Army) BLACKEY, KY.
FIELDS, BOBBY JENE (SP5/Army) DAHLONEGA, GA.
FIELDS, CHARLIE (SP4/Army) WINTER GARDEN, FL.
FIELDS, CLINTON ANGELO (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
FIELDS, DANIEL LEE (PFC/Army) WHEAT RIDGE, CO.
FIELDS, ELMER EUGENE (PVT/Army) FAIRFAX, OK.
FIELDS, FREDERICK LEE (SP4/Army) CRESTVIEW, FL.
FIELDS, GARRISON DAVID (SP5/Army) LAFAYETTE, IN.
FIELDS, HERMAN THURSTON (SP4/Army) WINTERVILLE, GA.
FIELDS, JAMES BENJAMIN (SFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
FIELDS, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FIELDS, JAMES LEWIS (SSGT/Air Force) MOBILE, AL.
FIELDS, JAMES RONALD (SGT/Army) MILLPORT, AL.
FIELDS, JAMES THOMAS (SP4/Army) PLYMOUTH, MI.
FIELDS, JERRY (PVT/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, KY.
FIELDS, JERRY L (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
FIELDS, JOHN CURTIS (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
FIELDS, JULIAN THOMAS (SGT/Army) PIKEVILLE, KY.
FIELDS, KELLY (PFC/Army) PIKEVILLE, KY.
FIELDS, KENNETH WAYNE (CPL/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
FIELDS, LARRY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
FIELDS, LLOYD JR (SSG/Army) BLACKSTONE, VA.
FIELDS, LONNIE DALE (SP4/Army) UPTON, KY.
FIELDS, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FIELDS, PETER WHITMAN (A1C/Air Force) ABERDEEN, NC.
FIELDS, ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, GA.
FIELDS, ROBERT LOUIS III (A2C/Air Force) GALESBURG, IL.
FIELDS, ROBERT WAYNE (CPT/Air Force) DE LAND, FL.
FIELDS, RONALD CLARK (WO/Army) DAYTON, OH.
FIELDS, RONALD ELWOOD (SSG/Army) ANDERSON, SC.
FIELDS, SAMUEL JR (SP5/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
FIELDS, SHERMAN ROBERT JR (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, NC.
FIELDS, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SGT/Army) EVERGREEN, AL.
FIELDS, WILLIE JR (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
FIELDS, WILLIE STEPHEN (SP4/Army) MACON, GA.
FIELLER, RICHARD BURDICK (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FIERRO, ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FIESLER, ROBERT NATHAN (SGT/Army) BISBEE, AZ.
FIESTER, GLEN ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PARK RIDGE, IL.
FIESZEL, CLIFFORD WAYNE (LTC/Air Force) LUBBOCK, TX.
FIFE, JAMES HERBERT JR (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FIFFE, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBANY, NY.
FIFFE, RICHARD LEE (CPL/Army) CONCORDIA, KS.
FIGUEREDO, CARLOS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
FIGUEROA, ADAN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FIGUEROA, ALBERT MARTINEZ (SP5/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
FIGUEROA, ANGELO (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FIGUEROA, ANTHONY H JR (PFC/Army) TEMPE, AZ.
FIGUEROA, CABALLERO FERNANDO (PFC/Army) CAGUAS, PR.
FIGUEROA, FERNANDO (SP5/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FIGUEROA, FRANK NUNEZ (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
FIGUEROA, JAVIER PUENTES (CPL/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, CA.
FIGUEROA, JOSE JUAN (SSG/Army) MANATI, PR.
FIGUEROA, JUAN JAVIER (CPL/Army) VILLA-NUEVA, PR.
FIGUEROA, MICHAEL ANGEL (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST SPRINGFIELD, PA.
FIGUEROA-MELENDEZ, EFRAIN (SSG/Army) CATANO, PR.
FIGUEROA-PEREZ, CRISTOBAL (CPL/Marine Corps) CATANO, PR.
FIKE, ARTHUR HARRY (SSG/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
FIKE, DANIEL EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) UNIONTOWN, PA.
FIKE, ROGER WESLEY (PFC/Army) CAMBRIDGE, IL.
FIKE, RONALD EDWARD (SSG/Army) BURNET, TX.
FIKE, ROSS FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRIENDSVILLE, MD.
FIKE, RUSSELL LARRY (AN/Navy) ORLANDO, FL.
FIKE, THOMAS EUGENE (SGT/Air Force) FRIENDSVILLE, MD.
FILES, ALBERT CLIFTON JR (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
FILIBERTI, RUSSELL LOUIS (SP4/Army) ASTORIA, NY.
FILIPIAK, PETER JAN (CPL/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
FILIPPELLI, ALFRED ANDREW (CPL/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
FILIPPELLI, JOHN MARIO (CPL/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
FILIPPI, GERALD FRANCIS (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
FILIPPI, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Army) SEVEN HILLS, OH.
FILKINS, RONALD MARION (PFC/Marine Corps) DE SOTO, MO.
FILLERS, DONALD JAY (CPT/Army) GREENEVILLE, TN.
FILLIATOR, RICHARD ANTHONY (MSG/Army) MCCUTCHENVILLE, OH.
FILLINGIM, THURMAN ELBY (SSG/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
FILLION, WILLIAM HENRY (SGT/Army) ESCANABA, MI.
FILLMAN, WALTER CHARLES SR (SGT/Army) CAVE JUNCTION, OR.
FILLMORE, RONALD RICHARD (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
FILPI, JOHN TAYLOR (2LT/Marine Corps) GLENVIEW, IL.
FINA, RICHARD CARL (HN/Navy) HUDSON, WI.
FINAN, ROBERT EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLAREMONT, NH.
FINCH, FORDHAM E JR (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
FINCH, JOHN WEBSTER (SP4/Army) ARKANSAS CITY, KS.
FINCH, LAMONT WILKERSON (1LT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
FINCH, MELVIN WAYNE (CPT/Army) FORT BELVOIR, VA.
FINCH, MICHAEL THOMAS (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MS.
FINCH, PATRICK DALE (SP4/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
FINCH, TERRY DEAN (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
FINCHAM, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP4/Army) CULPEPER, VA.
FINCHER, CECIL FRANKLIN JR (HN/Navy) WASHINGTON, AR.
FINCHER, DONALD B (MAJ/Air Force) WALDO, AR.
FINCHER, JULIAN A JR (WO/Army) FAIRBORN, OH.
FINCHER, LARRY LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ALGONA, WA.
FINCHUM, JACK WILLARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
FINDLAY, ROBERT BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
FINDLAY, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FINDLEY, ROBERT DENNIS (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
FINDLEY, ROBERT GAYLORD (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, PA.
FINE, NORMAN ELLSWORTH JR (1LT/Army) MILTON, PA.
FINERTY, MICHAEL ROY (PFC/Army) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
FINGER, DAVID HAROLD (CPL/Army) EDEN, NY.
FINGER, SANFORD IRA (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FINK, CHARLES K (PFC/Army) BEDFORD, VA.
FINK, HUBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) GLENDALE, NY.
FINK, PHILIP RUSH (1SG/Army) MOSHEIM, TN.
FINK, RICHARD ELWOOD (CPL/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
FINK, ROBERT ALTON (SGT/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
FINK, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FINKE, STEPHEN PAUL (WO/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
FINKEL, CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
FINKEL, KENNETH IAN (CPL/Army) DALTON, GA.
FINKEL, WILLIAM ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
FINLAY, EDWARD ARTHUR (SP4/Army) ALBANY, NY.
FINLEY, CHARLES RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO.
FINLEY, DICKIE WAINE (SSG/Army) SWEET SPRINGS, MO.
FINLEY, GUY MARVIN (MSG/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
FINLEY, LELAND PATRICK (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
FINLEY, MICHAEL PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIG ROCK, IL.
FINLEY, NICK ALLISON (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, TN.
FINLEY, RAYMOND PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) ST MARIES, ID.
FINLEY, VALARIAN LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANDAREE, ND.
FINLEY, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROME, GA.
FINN, ALBERT MAURICE (1LT/Army) LANSDALE, PA.
FINN, JAMES NORMAN (SFC/Army) SALEM, NH.
FINN, MICHAEL BLAKE (PFC/Army) SOUTH WILMINGTON, IL.
FINN, WILLIAM ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) METAIRIE, LA.
FINNEGAN, DAVID GARTH (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
FINNEGAN, DENNIS WILLIAM (MAJ/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FINNEGAN, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW HYDE PARK, NY.
FINNEGAN, ROBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Army) GARDEN CITY, NY.
FINNERTY, FRANCIS M JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, NJ.
FINNEY, ARTHUR THOMAS (COL/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
FINNEY, BOBBY LEE (SP4/Army) BOSTON, MA.
FINNEY, CHARLES ELBERT (MAJ/Marine Corps) SALTVILLE, MS.
FINNEY, HAROLD JAMES JR (SP4/Army) ASAN, GM.
FINNEY, JAMES JR (SSG/Army) ST ALBANS, NY.
FINNEY, STEPHEN (SP4/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
FINNICUM, JOHN OTIS (SSG/Army) KANAUGA, OH.
FINSTERWALDER, RICHARD KEITH (PFC/Army) CARTHAGE, NY.
FINTER, GEORGE AIKMAN (LTC/Army) FULTON, NY.
FINZEL, JAMES WARREN (MSG/Army) VILLARD, MN.
FINZER, BENJAMIN B (1LT/Air Force) KENILWORTH, IL.
FIORENTIN, JOHN VELCO (2LT/Marine Corps) ANAHEIM, CA.
FIPPS, EUGENE (SSG/Army) WHITEVILLE, NC.
FIRAK, ANTHONY MARIAN (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FIREBAUGH, ROBERT ANTHONY (PFC/Army) ANNAPOLIS, MO.
FIRKUS, JAMES RONALD (1LT/Army) EAGLE BEND, MN.
FIRMIN, MITCHELL LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) COTTONPORT, LA.
FIRMNECK, ALLAN PAUL (HN/Navy) HARTFORD, CT.
FIRST, MICHAEL BRUCE (PFC/Army) DOWAGIAC, OH.
FIRTH, ALLEN EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) MISSION HOME, VA.
FIRTH, CHARLES VERNON (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, IN.
FIRTH, THOMAS ELWOOD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LITTLE SILVER, NJ.
FISCH, DAVID ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) REMSEN, IA.
FISCHBACH, ALLAN RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEREA, OH.
FISCHER, ADAM (SSG/Army) CARRIERE, MS.
FISCHER, DONALD ERNEST (SP4/Army) EAST STROUDSBURG, PA.
FISCHER, GEORGE ARTHUR (CPT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FISCHER, GEORGE WARREN JR (SP4/Army) HOLLEY, NY.
FISCHER, GREGORY JAMES (SP4/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
FISCHER, GREGORY WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) PARMA, OH.
FISCHER, JAMES ROBERT (SGT/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
FISCHER, JOHN RICHARD (CPT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
FISCHER, JOSEPH DENNIS (BT3/Navy) ZEELAND, ND.
FISCHER, KENNETH EDWARD (2LT/Marine Corps) EUSTIS, FL.
FISCHER, LOUIS HAROLD (SGT/Air Force) WOODHAVEN, NY.
FISCHER, NORMAN CHARLES (SP4/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
FISCHER, RICHARD WILLIAM (GYSG/Marine Corps) MADISON, WI.
FISCHER, ROBERT PHILIP (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH MCGUIRE AFB, NJ.
FISCHER, ROY SCOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKELAND, FL.
FISCHER, THEODORE LAUER (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FISCHER, WAYNE HENRY (SP4/Army) SUMMIT, IL.
FISCHIO, JOHN ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
FISER, DIETER JAMES (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
FISH, FRED KEITH (PFC/Army) WARROAD, MN.
FISH, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT CARMEL, OH.
FISH, GLENN CHARLES (SGT/Army) GREAT FALLS, MT.
FISH, GORDON ALIDEAN (PFC/Army) ST JOSEPH, MO.
FISH, JOSEPH KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) RUTLAND, VT.
FISH, WILLIAM ARRON (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKDALE, CA.
FISHBACK, WILLIAM EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
FISHBECK, JAY JOHN (SP5/Army) CORAL GABLES, FL.
FISHENDEN, ARTHUR ERIC (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLLIS, NY.
FISHER, ARTHUR (SGT/Marine Corps) NORTH TONAWANDA, NY.
FISHER, CARL NELSON JR (CPT/Army) TILDEN, NE.
FISHER, CARROLL DEAN (CPL/Army) DUNBAR, WV.
FISHER, DALE CHARLES (SP4/Army) PLEASANT GAP, PA.
FISHER, DANNY JAY (PFC/Army) MAYFIELD VILLAGE, OH.
FISHER, DARRELD EDWARD (SSG/Army) FREMONT, OH.
FISHER, DAVID FRANCOIS (PFC/Marine Corps) EASTLAKE, OH.
FISHER, DAVID HERBERT (SP5/Army) MILFORD CENTER, OH.
FISHER, DAVID LUTHER (SP4/Army) MITCHELL, IL.
FISHER, DAVID R (SP5/Army) LEBANON, IN.
FISHER, DAVID WAYNE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FISHER, DENNIS FAY (SGT/Army) WALKER, MO.
FISHER, DENNIS FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ALTA LOMA, CA.
FISHER, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, AR.
FISHER, DONALD ELLIS (COL/Air Force) HALFWAY, OR.
FISHER, DONALD GARTH (COL/Air Force) HAZLETON, PA.
FISHER, DONALD JAY (BMC/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
FISHER, DUAINE KARL (SP4/Army) YORK, PA.
FISHER, EDWARD STEPHAN (1LT/Army) EAGLE ROCK, CA.
FISHER, EDWIN FREDERICK (CPL/Army) FRANKLIN, PA.
FISHER, ERIC ANDERS (PFC/Marine Corps) LYNN, MA.
FISHER, FRANK CLARK (CPL/Marine Corps) PATCHOGUE, NY.
FISHER, HARRY (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
FISHER, HENRY LEE (PFC/Army) HAVEN, KS.
FISHER, JAMES ELTON (PFC/Army) TAYLOR, MI.
FISHER, JAMES LOUIS (PSG/Army) DALLAS, TX.
FISHER, JAMES ROY (SSG/Army) STAR JUNCTION, PA.
FISHER, JAMES TED (CPL/Army) OKANOGAN, WA.
FISHER, JIMMY LEE (CPL/Army) CALISTOGA, CA.
FISHER, JOHN WILLIAM (MAJ/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
FISHER, LA MARR (PVT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FISHER, MARSHALL WAYNE (SP4/Army) EAST FULTONHAM, OH.
FISHER, OTIS SYLVESTER (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FISHER, RANDY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WEBSTER CITY, IA.
FISHER, RICHARD JAMES (SP4/Army) WEST MONROE, NY.
FISHER, RICHARD OTIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LODI, OH.
FISHER, RICKIE DAVIS (PVT/Marine Corps) SANTA ROSA, CA.
FISHER, ROBERT GENE (BU1/Navy) LA PUENTE, CA.
FISHER, ROBERT LEROY (1LT/Marine Corps) BROOKSTON, IN.
FISHER, RONALD EZELL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FISHER, RONALD JAY (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
FISHER, ROYAL CLIFTON JR (CPT/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
FISHER, THOMAS GAYLON (SGT/Army) MILLERSBURG, OH.
FISHER, THOMAS WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
FISHER, WILLIAM JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARLEE, MT.
FISHLEIGH, ROBERT JUNIOR (CWO/Army) ONTARIO, OR.
FISK, BARRY KEVIN (1LT/Army) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
FISK, RICHARD OWEN (SGT/Army) VESTABURG, MI.
FITCH, DANNIE (PFC/Army) NEW IBERIA, LA.
FITCH, DELLWYN ALLEN (CPL/Army) PERHAM, ME.
FITCH, EARL FREDERICK (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
FITCH, GARY RAY (SGT/Army) BUSHNELL, IL.
FITCH, PHILIP (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
FITCH, RONALD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ST JOHNS, MI.
FITCH, RONALD RUSSELL (SP4/Army) BRUNSWICK, ME.
FITCH, WILLIAM ANDREW (SP5/Army) FITCH, KY.
FITCHETT, REGINALD WILLIAM (SP5/Army) MERCED, CA.
FITEZ, HARRY SAMUEL JR (PFC/Army) ELLICOTT CITY, MD.
FITTON, CROSLEY JAMES JR (LTC/Air Force) HARTFORD, CT.
FITTS, CHARLES MILTON (1LT/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
FITTS, GERALD LAMPLEY (PFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
FITTS, RICHARD ALLAN (SSG/Army) ABINGTON, MA.
FITTS, RICHARD LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
FITZGERALD, DAVID BARTLETT (MSG/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
FITZGERALD, DAVID EDWARD (SP4/Army) OAK LAWN, IL.
FITZGERALD, GEORGE RICHARD (2LT/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
FITZGERALD, HOWARD KIM (SP4/Army) DRAPER, UT.
FITZGERALD, JOHN FRANCIS (CWO/Army) NORWOOD, MA.
FITZGERALD, JOHN W JR (SFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
FITZGERALD, JOSEPH EDWARD (SSG/Army) NORTHBRIDGE, MA.
FITZGERALD, MANFRED WILLY (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
FITZGERALD, MARK JOSEPH (1LT/Army) WEYMOUTH, MA.
FITZGERALD, MICHAEL THOMAS (HN/Navy) DUBUQUE, IA.
FITZGERALD, PATRICK VINCEN (PFC/Army) ATTICA, NY.
FITZGERALD, PAUL L JR (SSG/Army) FORT VALLEY, GA.
FITZGERALD, ROBERT MICHAEL (MAJ/Marine Corps) YONKERS, NY.
FITZGERALD, RONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) AUBURN, WA.
FITZGERALD, TERENCE PATRIC (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
FITZGERALD, WILLIAM CHARLES (LT/Navy) WORCESTER, VT.
FITZGERALD, WOODROW MELVIN (CPT/Air Force) STAUNTON, VA.
FITZGIBBON, RICHARD BERNAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEYMOUTH, MA.
FITZGIBBON, THOMAS GEORGE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FITZGIBBONS, JOHN FRANCIS (1LT/Army) WAKEFIELD, MA.
FITZGIBBONS, PAUL EDWARD (2LT/Army) WALPOLE, MA.
FITZHUGH, ROBERT PAUL (SP4/Army) COLLBRAN, CO.
FITZMAURICE, TIMOTHY GEORG (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
FITZPATRICK, CURTIS L JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
FITZPATRICK, JOHN DOUGAL (PFC/Army) FRANKLIN, WI.
FITZPATRICK, MICHAEL THOMAS (PFC/Army) CHELSEA, MA.
FITZPATRICK, PETER THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDEN CITY, MI.
FITZPATRICK, THOMAS M (SP4/Army) EUCLID, OH.
FITZPATRICK, WALTER JOSEPH (SFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
FITZSIMMONS, JAMES PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
FITZSIMMONS, LARRY LEE (1LT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
FITZSIMMONS, PATRICK G (WO/Army) VENTURA, CA.
FITZWATER, JOHN CURTIS (SFC/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
FIUME, JAMES ROCCO (CPL/Army) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
FIVELSON, BARRY FRANK (WO/Army) EVANSTON, IL.
FIX, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
FIX, WILLIAM LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
FJERSTAD, DAVID ORSON (CPL/Army) AURORA, SD.
FLABBI, GARY BERNARD (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
FLACK, REGINALD (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT LEE, NJ.
FLADGER, RALPH SAMUEL (SGT/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
FLADRY, LE ROY EDWARD (SGT/Army) UNION CITY, PA.
FLAGELLA, JAMES POTITO (1LT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
FLAGG, ALTON ONEIL (SSG/Marine Corps) DICKINSON, TX.
FLAGG, JAMES EDWARD (PVT/Army) LUXORA, AR.
FLAGIELLO, RICHARD JAMES (PFC/Army) UPPER DARBY, PA.
FLAHERTY, KEVIN GREGORY (2LT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
FLAHERTY, KEVIN MICHAEL (2LT/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
FLAHERTY, PAUL JAMES (PFC/Army) GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ.
FLAHERTY, ROGER ELLIS (HN/Navy) MARSHFIELD, ME.
FLAHERTY, STEVE (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
FLAHERTY, WILLIAM F III (CPL/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
FLAHIVE, THOMAS FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FLAHIVE, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (CPT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
FLAMENT, HOWARD L (SP5/Army) WADSWORTH, IL.
FLAMMER, TIMOTHY MATTHEW (SP4/Army) ELSMERE, KY.
FLANAGAN, DAVID DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, NE.
FLANAGAN, GEORGE FRANCIS (SSG/Marine Corps) NASHUA, NH.
FLANAGAN, RUSSELL DAVID (HM3/Navy) GREAT FALLS, MT.
FLANAGAN, SHERMAN E JR (LTC/Air Force) WESTMINSTER, MD.
FLANAGAN, TOM (SGT/Army) LEARNED, MS.
FLANAGAN, WARREN JUNIOR (SP5/Army) RIDGELEY, WV.
FLANDERS, DANNY GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERFORD, PA.
FLANDERS, LEON D (1LT/Army) FAIRFIELD, SC.
FLANIGAN, JOHN DAVID (PVT/Marine Corps) WARREN, OH.
FLANIGAN, JOHN NORLEE (CPT/Marine Corps) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
FLANIGAN, ROBERT MORRIS (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
FLANIGAN, THOMAS F II (CPT/Army) KENMORE, NY.
FLANIGAN, WESLEY ELMER (CPT/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
FLANINGAM, DAVID EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
FLANNERY, BRIAN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FLANNERY, DAVID ELWOOD (SP4/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
FLANNERY, JAMES KENNETH (1LT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
FLANNERY, MICHAEL EDWARD (SP4/Army) WILLOWS, CA.
FLANNERY, ROBERT EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST HELENA, CA.
FLANNIGAN, PHILLIP WAYNE (PFC/Army) HAZEL CREST, IL.
FLANSAAS, DANIEL ROBERT (SP4/Army) LOOMIS, CA.
FLASHNER, KENNETH MICHAEL (CPL/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
FLASKAMP, JOHN EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
FLATLEY, THOMAS MICHAEL (CPT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FLATTERY, RICHARD T JR (1LT/Army) FORT DODGE, IA.
FLAVIN, PATRICK JAMES (PFC/Army) EAST SYRACUSE, NY.
FLECK, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) NILES, OH.
FLECK, GREGORY LAMAR (PFC/Army) ANDREWS, IN.
FLECK, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) COSTA, WV.
FLECK, WILBERT CLEMENS (PFC/Army) BREIEN, ND.
FLEEK, CHARLES CLINTON (SGT/Army) PETERSBURG, KY.
FLEENER, NICK ULYSSES (SP5/Army) SPENARD, AK.
FLEER, ROBERT DEAN (CPT/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
FLEETWOOD, DONALD LOUIS (PFC/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
FLEISCHER, DAVID ABRAM (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
FLEISCHMANN, DALE FRANK JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
FLEISCHMANN, MARTIN A (SSG/Army) UTICA, KY.
FLEITMAN, GLENN RAY (SSG/Army) MUENSTER, TX.
FLEMING, BERNARD JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
FLEMING, CHARLES ROGER (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
FLEMING, DENNIS K (CPL/Marine Corps) ORRVILLE, OH.
FLEMING, DUNCAN HARTWELL (SP4/Army) STAMFORD, CT.
FLEMING, HORACE HIGLEY III (MAJ/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
FLEMING, JAMES MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) DEARBORN, MI.
FLEMING, JERRY (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FLEMING, JOHN FREDERICK (SP4/Army) GRANTS PASS, OR.
FLEMING, JOHN J (PFC/Army) PLAINWELL, MI.
FLEMING, JOHN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
FLEMING, KENNETH CLAIR JR (CPL/Army) ZANESVILLE, OH.
FLEMING, LARRY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PIEDMONT, SC.
FLEMING, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
FLEMING, MORRIS LAFOND (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FLEMING, PATRICK JAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANACONDA, MT.
FLEMING, PAUL DENNIS (SGT/Marine Corps) SOUTH HADLEY FALLS, MA.
FLEMING, PHILLIP HARRY (SP4/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
FLEMING, RAYMOND E JR (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
FLEMING, RICHARD ALAN (CPT/Air Force) JOHNSON, IL.
FLEMING, SIDNEY WADE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LA MARQUE, TX.
FLEMING, THOMAS RYAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
FLEMING, WILLIAM ELGIN JR (PFC/Army) CARRIERE, MS.
FLEMING, WILLIAM GORDON JR (PFC/Army) MAYFIELD, KY.
FLEMING, WILLIE JAMES (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
FLEMISTER, HUGH ROBERT (PFC/Army) JUPITER, FL.
FLESHER, RUSSELL RAY (2LT/Army) WOOSTER, OH.
FLESHMAN, RANDY ALLEN (SP5/Army) AKRON, OH.
FLESKES, DAVID ALLEN (CN/Navy) FORT DODGE, IA.
FLETCHER, BRUCE JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
FLETCHER, CHARLES EUGENE (SP4/Army) BUCHANAN, MI.
FLETCHER, DAVID FOSTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BATAVIA, IL.
FLETCHER, DONALD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT AIRY, NC.
FLETCHER, DONALD FRANK (1LT/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
FLETCHER, DONNITH HOWARD (SP4/Army) WEST HOLLYWOOD, FL.
FLETCHER, GUY TALMADGE JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
FLETCHER, HERMAN RAY (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, TN.
FLETCHER, JAMES FERRELL (HN/Navy) GARDEN CITY, MI.
FLETCHER, JERRY (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
FLETCHER, JOHN EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT POLK, LA.
FLETCHER, KENNETH JACK (PFC/Army) QUEMADO, TX.
FLETCHER, KIM WILLIAM (SP4/Army) HOLLYWOOD, CA.
FLETCHER, LAWRENCE EUGENE (1LT/Army) WINCHESTER, VA.
FLETCHER, LON M (PVT/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
FLETCHER, PETER (CPL/Marine Corps) HUDSON, NH.
FLETCHER, RANDALL SCOTT (PFC/Army) VERNON, CT.
FLETCHER, ROBERT MELVIN (SGT/Army) LYNN, KY.
FLETCHER, ROBERT WENDELL (PFC/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
FLETCHER, THOMAS THERON (SP4/Army) DECATUR, IL.
FLICKINGER, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONCORD, CA.
FLICKINGER, JAMES HERBERT (SP4/Army) BURBANK, CA.
FLIEGER, GERARD JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FLIEGER, HAROLD NORMAN (PFC/Army) TIGARD, OR.
FLIEGER, HARRY GREGG (SGT/Army) PASCO, WA.
FLINN, JOHN LEROY (CPT/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
FLINT, RALPH PRESTON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAGERSTOWN, MD.
FLINT, RAYMOND LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) SKANEATELES, NY.
FLINT, TROY LEE (SP4/Army) DUNN, LA.
FLINT, WILLIAM JOHN (CPL/Army) LYNN, MA.
FLINT, WILLIAM NEIL (SSG/Army) NAPLES, FL.
FLINT, WINFIELD SCOTT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PAYETTE, ID.
FLIPPEN, HENRY COAKLEY (SSGT/Air Force) FLINT, MI.
FLIZANES, VAUGHN PAUL (2LT/Army) LINCOLN, PA.
FLOHR, GEORGE JR (PFC/Army) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
FLONNOY, FRANK WARREN JR (SP4/Army) SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH.
FLONORY, ORLANDO (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
FLOOD, CHARLES DALE (SP4/Army) RIDGEVILLE, OH.
FLOOD, JOHN JOSEPH JR (MAJ/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FLOOD, JOHN PATRICK JR (SGT/Army) NEWTON, MA.
FLOOD, MICHAEL HAROLD (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, IL.
FLOOD, THOMAS BERNARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WELLESLEY, MA.
FLOOD, WILLIAM JAMES JR (SP4/Army) RANDOLPH, MA.
FLORA, LARRY VINSON (SGT/Marine Corps) HILLIARD, OH.
FLORANG, LARRY DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, NE.
FLOREN, JIMMY ERIK (CPL/Marine Corps) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
FLORENCE, DEXTER BUSH (1LT/Army) ARKADELPHIA, AR.
FLORES, ANTONIO JR (PFC/Army) NEEDVILLE, TX.
FLORES, ARTHUR MERINO (CPL/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
FLORES, BENNY SAN NICOLAS (SGT/Army) MERIZO, GM.
FLORES, CHARLE CORDOVA (SP5/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM.
FLORES, DANIEL (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
FLORES, DANIEL PORRAS (CPL/Army) VALENTINE, TX.
FLORES, DAVID (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FLORES, DAVID CRUZ (SP4/Army) AGANA, GM.
FLORES, DOUGLAS (MSG/Army) KAUNAKAKAI, HI.
FLORES, EDWARDO (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
FLORES, FELIX FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FLORES, FIDENCIO JR (SP4/Army) SILVERTON, OR.
FLORES, FLORENTINO (PFC/Army) WELCH, TX.
FLORES, FRANCISCO JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) PARMA, ID.
FLORES, GUADALUPE (CPL/Army) BEXAR, TX.
FLORES, JERRY (SP5/Army) LAS VEGAS, NM.
FLORES, JIMMY (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
FLORES, JOSE ANIBAL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
FLORES, JOSE DEJESUS (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FLORES, JOSE LUIS (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FLORES, JOSE MARIA (PFC/Marine Corps) HARLINGEN, TX.
FLORES, JUAN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LAREDO, TX.
FLORES, MANUEL SOLARES (PSG/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
FLORES, MANUEL SOTO (SP4/Army) REDKEY, IN.
FLORES, MONICO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA.
FLORES, RAMON AGUILAR (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
FLORES, RAMON JR (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
FLORES, RAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
FLORES, RAYES CISNEROS (PFC/Marine Corps) ABILENE, TX.
FLORES, RICHARD JAVIER (CPL/Army) HANFORD, CA.
FLORES, ROBERT JR (CPL/Army) FREMONT, OH.
FLORES, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) PARKER, AZ.
FLORES, ROBERTO C (SGT/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
FLORES, VICTOR JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
FLORES-JIMENEZ, ANGEL RAMO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FLOREZ, FRANK OCHOA JR (PFC/Army) SYLVANIA, OH.
FLOREZ, REYNALDO B (PFC/Army) VISALIA, CA.
FLOREZ, TONY MANUEL (SGT/Army) SUGAR CITY, CO.
FLORIO, FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) EDGEMERE, NY.
FLORIO, ROLAND LOUIE (CWO/Army) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
FLORY, ROBERT LESTER JR (1LT/Army) BLOOMFIELD, IN.
FLOTT, CHARLES LAWRENCE (CPT/Army) CHEVY CHASE, MD.
FLOURNOY, JAMES KAISER (PFC/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
FLOURNOY, JEFFERY DONALD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FLOURNOY, MAURICE W (SSGT/Air Force) EL CAMPO, TX.
FLOURNOY, PAUL DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) QUINCY, FL.
FLOWER, CARL DAVID (SP4/Army) RIO LINDA, CA.
FLOWERS, DANIEL THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CENTER MORICHES, NY.
FLOWERS, EDGAR ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
FLOWERS, FLOYD TYRONE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH COATESVILLE, PA.
FLOWERS, LAWRENCE BUFORD (1LT/Army) DALTON, GA.
FLOWERS, MILTON EUGENE (CPL/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
FLOWERS, RALPH EUGENE JR (CPL/Army) HARVEY, IL.
FLOWERS, WILLIAM EDWARD TH (CWO/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
FLOWERS, WILSON NATHENIAL (EN2/Navy) EAST PALO ALTO, CA.
FLOYD, ALAN GREGORY (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
FLOYD, ALVIN WINSLOW (SFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
FLOYD, BOGARD LAFAYETTE (SSG/Army) KENNETT, MO.
FLOYD, CHARLES GRADY (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
FLOYD, DAVID ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINDEN, LA.
FLOYD, EDWIN ZEKE (PFC/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, KY.
FLOYD, GARLAND DALE (CPL/Army) EL SOBRANTE, CA.
FLOYD, GEORGE ALLEN (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
FLOYD, JAMES MILTON (SP4/Army) LEAGUE CITY, TX.
FLOYD, JAMES WALTER (PFC/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
FLOYD, JOHN DOUGLAS (SSG/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
FLOYD, KENNETH WAYNE (CPL/Army) RAEFORD, NC.
FLOYD, LARVON (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
FLOYD, LONNIE ALLEN (SP4/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
FLOYD, MELVIN FRANKLIN (PSG/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
FLOYD, PAUL EDWARD JR (SSG/Army) CLINTON, MA.
FLOYD, ROBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) BRADFORD, OH.
FLOYD, ROBERT GENE (SGT/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
FLOYD, ROBERT WILSON (1SG/Marine Corps) GASTONIA, NC.
FLOYD, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) MONROE, VA.
FLOYD, RONALD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
FLUHARTY, DONOVAN RUSSEL (SP4/Army) BEAVER, PA.
FLUMERE, KEITH MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) NATICK, MA.
FLURRY, JAMES DURWARD (1LT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
FLYING HORSE, CONRAD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MCINTOSH, SD.
FLYNN, BILLY WAYNE (2LT/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
FLYNN, DANIEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) KINGS PARK, NY.
FLYNN, DANIEL LEOPOLD (CPL/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FLYNN, FREDERICK HAROLD (SGT/Army) WARRENSBURG, NY.
FLYNN, GARY FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATTLEBORO, MA.
FLYNN, GEORGE EDWARD III (CPT/Air Force) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
FLYNN, HAROLD BROWN (SH2/Navy) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
FLYNN, JAMES GERALD (SSG/Army) DANBURY, CT.
FLYNN, JIMMY EDWIN (SP4/Army) SOMERSET, KY.
FLYNN, JOHN HENRY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FLYNN, MICHAEL FRANK (SGT/Marine Corps) LEANDER, TX.
FLYNN, RAYMOND JOSEPH JR (1LT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
FLYNN, RAYMOND PATRICK (PFC/Army) HOUMA, LA.
FLYNN, ROGER JOHN (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
FLYNN, WILLIAM PATRICK (PFC/Army) EAST HAMPTON, NY.
FLYNN, WILLIAM VINCENT (FN/Navy) CALLAHAN, FL.
FLYNT, JAMES WILLIAM III (SP4/Army) PITTSBORO, NC.
FLYTE, FORREST JAY (CPL/Marine Corps) PEN ARGYL, PA.
FOAD, MELVIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FOARD, WALLACE BILLANY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
FOBAIR, ROSCOE HENRY (LTC/Air Force) OXNARD, CA.
FODARO, THOMAS ANTHONY (TSGT/Air Force) SYRACUSE, NY.
FODEN, JOHN JOSEPH (WO/Army) BROOKHAVEN, NY.
FOELL, GERALD LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) PLYMOUTH, IA.
FOERSTER, RAYMOND CARL (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
FOGARD, RONALD DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BATTLE LAKE, MN.
FOGARTY, GEORGE ALLEN (PFC/Army) MARION, IA.
FOGARTY, JOHN JOSEPH III (PFC/Marine Corps) BLUFFS, IA.
FOGG, ALBERT RANDOLPH III (SP4/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
FOGG, DAVID BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) BANGOR, ME.
FOGG, DAVID EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) YAMPA, CO.
FOGLE, LARY DALE (PFC/Army) LAWRENCEBURG, IN.
FOGLEMAN, GEORGE EDWARD (CPL/Army) QUINCY, IL.
FOGLEMAN, JAMES OLIN (PFC/Army) GRAHAM, NC.
FOGLEMAN, JOHNNY (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
FOGLER, LEWIS JOHN (PFC/Army) GLEN BURNIE, MD.
FOHT, STEPHEN CRAIG (PFC/Army) EAST DUBUQUE, IL.
FOILES, FRANCIS IVAN (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODWARD, OK.
FOLCK, BENJAMIN THOMAS (SP4/Army) FRANKFORT, IN.
FOLDEN, THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) BELLE GLADE, FL.
FOLDVARY, JOHN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
FOLEY, BRENDAN PATRICK (COL/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
FOLEY, BRIAN ROBERT (SSG/Army) CLARENCE, NY.
FOLEY, CHARLES DANIEL (CPT/Army) HOBBS, NM.
FOLEY, DOUGLAS LEE (2LT/Army) RIDGEWAY, VA.
FOLEY, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FOLEY, JAMES WILLIAMS (SP4/Army) OMAHA, NE.
FOLEY, JOHN JOSEPH III (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLAINFIELD, NJ.
FOLEY, LONNIE DEE (SSG/Army) SANTA PAULA, CA.
FOLEY, MARTIN FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
FOLEY, ROBERT JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
FOLEY, ROBERT MICHAEL (LT/Navy) BOSTON, MA.
FOLEY, ROBERT PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
FOLEY, ROBERT RAYMOND JR (FN/Navy) SOUTHBORO, MA.
FOLEY, THOMAS HAROLD (WO/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
FOLEY, WILLIAM LOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT TOWSON, OK.
FOLGER, JOHN VINCENT (PFC/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
FOLKERS, LA VOUGHN HERMAN (SGT/Marine Corps) RACINE, WI.
FOLKS, EDWARD LEROY (PFC/Army) COATESVILLE, PA.
FOLLAND, MICHAEL FLEMING (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
FOLLETT, ALLAN EUGENE (SP4/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
FOLLETTE, FREDERICK JOHN (SGT/Army) BRAINTREE, MA.
FOLLON, WILLIAM ELLYN (SGT/Air Force) EVERLY, IA.
FOLMAR, HARRIS ALAN (2LT/Army) PELHAM, GA.
FOLMAR, MASON OPHELIA (SP6/Army) WILMINGTON, CA.
FOLSOM, ROBERT ELMER (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN BRUNO, CA.
FOLSOM, TERENCE J (PVT/Army) RANCHO CORDOVA, CA.
FOLTZ, PAUL RAYMOND (LT/Navy) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
FOLZ, GARY LEE (CPL/Army) WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI.
FOMBY, JIMMY LEE (PFC/Army) ORANGE, TX.
FONDA, PETER FRANCIS (SP4/Army) SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY.
FONES, PAUL MARK (CPL/Army) BEAR, DE.
FONGER, LYNDSEY FRANK (PFC/Army) TOOELE, UT.
FONSECA, JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
FONSECA, MICHAEL JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) GARDNER, KS.
FONSECA-VARGAS, HORACIO A (PFC/Army) KEY WEST, FL.
FONT, MANUEL LOUIS (PFC/Army) SUMMIT, NJ.
FONTAINE, JOHN ALBERT (PFC/Army) METHUEN, MA.
FONTAINE, LARRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, NE.
FONTAINE, MICHAEL ARTHUR (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
FONTAINE, NORMAND EDWARD (SP4/Army) WESTPORT, MA.
FONTANA, ADAM ANTHONY (SFC/Army) ATLAS, PA.
FONTANEZ-VELEZ, JOSE LUIS (PVT/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
FONTENOT, CHESTER JOSEPH C (HN/Navy) LULING, LA.
FONTENOT, GARY PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) VILLE PLATTE, LA.
FONTENOT, HAROLD (ADJ1/Navy) MAMOU, LA.
FONZI, DONALD O (MSGT/Air Force) PITTSBURGH, PA.
FOOTE, FERNANDO VICENTE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
FOOTE, PETER WELLESLEY (SGT/Army) NORTH ADAMS, MA.
FOOTE, WALTER BRUCE (SGT/Army) SAFFORD, AZ.
FORAME, PETER CHARLES (1LT/Army) MCLEAN, VA.
FORAN, JOSEPH PAUL (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
FORAN, PATRICK JOSEPH (1LT/Army) WESTBURY, NY.
FORAN, WILLIAM PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IL.
FORBES, ARTHUR KIRKS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
FORBES, HARRY BURKLEY (SP5/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
FORBES, KEVIN LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) BLOSSVALE, NY.
FORBES, MICHAEL (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
FORBES, PAUL GLENN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
FORBES, RICHARD ALLAN (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
FORBES, THOMAS LEROY (MSG/Army) ROCKMART, GA.
FORBES, WALTER HENRY III (CPT/Air Force) SWAMPSCOTT, MA.
FORBUSH, ROBERT WALDRON JR (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
FORCE, DAVID LEE (2LT/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
FORCE, RODGER DENNIS (SP4/Army) MILLPORT, NY.
FORCK, MICHAEL RICHARD (PFC/Army) JEFFERSON CITY, MO.
FORCUM, KEVIN PAUL (SP4/Army) EVERETT, WA.
FORD, ALLEN D (SSG/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
FORD, ALVIN WALLACE (SP4/Army) CAMDEN, AR.
FORD, BERNARD FRANCIS (A1C/Air Force) OAK LAWN, IL.
FORD, BILLY KEITH (PFC/Army) MOUNT CARBON, WV.
FORD, BOB JOE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MER ROUGE, LA.
FORD, BOB W (SGT/Air Force) SEMINOLE, TX.
FORD, CHARLES EDWARD (CPL/Army) CLAXTON, GA.
FORD, CHARLES EVANS (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
FORD, CHARLES JESSE (SGT/Army) JONESBORO, TN.
FORD, CHARLES LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
FORD, CHARLES WALKER (PFC/Army) DOTHAN, AL.
FORD, CHARLES WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
FORD, CLIFFORD EUGENE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, AL.
FORD, DAVID TODD (PFC/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
FORD, DONALD LEE (SP5/Army) SHERIDAN, WY.
FORD, DOUGLAS OAKLEY (CPT/Marine Corps) GLEN ROCK, NJ.
FORD, EARL EUGENE (SP4/Army) SUSANVILLE, CA.
FORD, EDWARD (SP5/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
FORD, ERNEST DOW (SGT/Army) EUREKA, CA.
FORD, FREDDIE DARREL (SGT/Army) CHURCH HILL, TN.
FORD, GEORGE B (PFC/Army) PARIS, TN.
FORD, GLENN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GADSDEN, AL.
FORD, GLENN JESSE III (1LT/Marine Corps) WAYNE, MI.
FORD, HAROLD ANDREW (2LT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
FORD, HAROLD JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) REDFIELD, AR.
FORD, HENRY HARRISON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RUTHERFORDTON, NC.
FORD, JACKIE LEWIS (CPL/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
FORD, JERRY STEVENSON (SP4/Army) JONESVILLE, NC.
FORD, JOSEPH A III (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARSONS, KS.
FORD, KENNETH ALLISON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, OH.
FORD, KENNETH LAVERNE (TSGT/Air Force) NEW BURNSIDE, IL.
FORD, KENNETH RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRMONT, WV.
FORD, LEONARD DAVID (PVT/Army) OLUSTEE, FL.
FORD, MANZELLE ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT PLEASANT, IA.
FORD, MARSHALL H (WO/Army) MARLBOROUGH, NH.
FORD, MELVIN (SGT/Army) TOMPKINSVILLE, KY.
FORD, MICHAEL EUGENE (SP4/Army) QUINCY, IL.
FORD, OMAR RAY (LCDR/Navy) CAMBRIDGE, NE.
FORD, PATRICK OSBORNE (GMG2/Navy) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
FORD, RALPH LEE (SGT/Army) CLEWISTON, FL.
FORD, RANDOLPH WRIGHT (CDR/Navy) GAINESVILLE, FL.
FORD, RAYMOND LEE (WO/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
FORD, RAYMOND SYLVESTER (SP4/Army) BARDSTOWN, KY.
FORD, RICHARD EDWARD (SGT/Army) SURF CITY, NJ.
FORD, RICHARD WAYNE (SP5/Army) MODESTO, CA.
FORD, RICHARD WILLIAM (1LT/Army) TULSA, OK.
FORD, ROBERT (SP4/Army) GRADY, AL.
FORD, RUSSELL THOMAS (PFC/Army) DUNEDIN, FL.
FORD, STEPHEN ROMO (PFC/Army) LISLE, IL.
FORD, THOMAS VINCENT JR (SP4/Army) LOWELL, MI.
FORD, VICTOR JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) UPPER DARBY, PA.
FORD, WALLACE ADDISON (LTC/Air Force) HUNTINGTON, WV.
FORD, WILLIAM (SFC/Army) LEXINGTON, NC.
FORD, WILLIAM WALLACE (MAJ/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
FORDHAM, BENJAMIN STEPHEN (1LT/Marine Corps) MEXICO, XM.
FORDHAM, JERRY LEE (SP4/Army) EASTMAN, GA.
FORDHAM, JOHN LA VERNE (CPL/Marine Corps) SHEFFIELD, IL.
FORDHAM, KENNETH CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
FORDHAM, RUSSELL CARRELL (SFC/Army) ALBANY, GA.
FORDI, MICHAEL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) EVERETT, MA.
FORDYCE, RAY (SSG/Army) PERRYVILLE, MO.
FORE, ALEXANDER (PFC/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
FORE, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPENCERVILLE, IN.
FORE, JAMES LARRY (SSG/Army) SANFORD, NC.
FORE, WILLIAM C (SP4/Army) MARION, SC.
FOREE, JOSEPH HERMAN (SSG/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
FOREHAND, JERRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
FOREMAN, AUBURN WOOD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ATTALLA, AL.
FOREMAN, BOBBY LEE (PFC/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
FOREMAN, DWIGHT GARY (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
FOREMAN, JAMES LEE (SGT/Army) WARSAW, IN.
FOREMAN, JOHN WILLIAM (2LT/Army) MANLIUS, NY.
FOREMAN, ROBERT JR (SFC/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
FOREMAN, ROGER EARL (SGT/Army) NEW TOWN, ND.
FOREMAN, TAYLOR W JR (SSG/Army) GULFPORT, MS.
FOREMAN, TERRY WILLIAM (SSG/Army) FORT MADISON, IA.
FOREMAN, THOMAS ALLEN (CPL/Army) CALDWELL, ID.
FOREST, DONALD STEVEN (CPL/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
FORESTER, RICHARD THOMAS (PFC/Army) PASCO, WA.
FORET, KENNETH JOHN (PFC/Army) RACELAND, LA.
FORGET, RONALD EDMOND (SGT/Army) LOWELL, MA.
FORGETTE, DUANE GARTH (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
FORGUE, GERALD HENRY (SGT/Army) SHELTON, CT.
FORK, NORMAN KERMIT (CPL/Army) LAUREL, NE.
FORKL, ROBERT WAYNE (SP4/Army) HOLLAND, NY.
FORKUM, GARRY MICHAEL (SGT/Army) INGLEWOOD, TN.
FORMAN, CLARENCE GENE (PFC/Army) PONCA CITY, OK.
FORMAN, LEWIS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SOUTHFIELD, MI.
FORMAN, WILLIAM STANNARD (LCDR/Navy) PIPESTONE, MN.
FORMEY, JERRY BERNARD (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
FORMICA, GARY PETER (SP4/Army) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
FORNEY, ALVIN CARVER (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
FORNEY, DENNIS RAY (SGT/Army) DUNCAN, OK.
FORREST, JIMMIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINONA, MS.
FORREST, MONTE WAYNE (CPL/Army) ARGONIA, KS.
FORREST, STEPHEN CALEB (PFC/Marine Corps) WESTMINSTER, CA.
FORRESTER, CARL JAMES (SGT/Army) MERCER, PA.
FORRESTER, JOEL WAYNE (SP4/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
FORRESTER, JORDEN DUWAYNE (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
FORRESTER, LAWRENCE BRADFORD (A1C/Air Force) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
FORRESTER, RONALD WAYNE (CPT/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
FORRISTAL, RUSSELL PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILLOUGHBY, OH.
FORRY, JEFFREY SCOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) MARION, OH.
FORS, GARY HENRY (LTC/Marine Corps) PUYALLUP, WA.
FORSBACH, RONALD CARL (PFC/Army) WACO, TX.
FORSBERG, DOUGLAS BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
FORSBERG, JAY EDWARD (PFC/Army) WILLIAMSTON, MI.
FORSHEY, JOHN DANIEL (HN/Navy) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
FORSHEY, ROBERT ERNEST (MAJ/Air Force) CANOGA PARK, CA.
FORSMAN, JAMES ESKEL (SP4/Army) MANTUA, NJ.
FORSTER, RONALD E (A1C/Air Force) NORTH FORK, CA.
FORSYTHE, DALE RICHARD (PFC/Army) NESCOPECK, PA.
FORSYTHE, DAVID ALLEN (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
FORSYTHE, THOMAS LYNN (WO/Army) HENDERSON, TX.
FORT, JEROME (CPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
FORT, MELVIN FRANK (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
FORT, RAYMOND JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CARLISLE, AR.
FORTE, FREDERICK C JR (SGT/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
FORTE, GERALD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CONWAY, AR.
FORTE, OLLIE (SSG/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
FORTE, RICHARD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEWTON, MA.
FORTE, RICHARD MICHAEL (CPL/Army) EAST NORTHPORT, NY.
FORTENBERRY, EDWARD EUGENE (SP4/Army) FOXWORTH, MS.
FORTENBERRY, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) FRIONA, TX.
FORTIN, ROBERT GENE (WO/Army) TURTON, SD.
FORTNER, FREDERICK JOHN (LCDR/Navy) POMONA, CA.
FORTNER, GARY DUANE (SP5/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
FORTNER, JOHN LYNWOOD (WO/Army) MIAMI, FL.
FORTNEY, KENDALL THOMAS (SP4/Army) STOUGHTON, WI.
FORTUNE, RODGER LEE (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
FOSBURG, RICK HAROLD (SSG/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
FOSNAUGH, CAREY ALLEN (SP4/Army) WILLSHIRE, OH.
FOSS, DANIEL ARTHUR (SGT/Army) EAST HIRAM, ME.
FOSS, DUANE JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HASTINGS, MN.
FOSS, JOSEPH RALPH (SP5/Army) SKOWHEGAN, ME.
FOSSETT, NORMAN ARCHIE (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
FOSTER, ALBERT DEAN (SFC/Army) MUSCATINE, IA.
FOSTER, ALFONZA (SP4/Army) EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
FOSTER, BENNY EDWARD (PFC/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
FOSTER, BILLY RAY (PFC/Army) MINDEN, LA.
FOSTER, BILLY REX (SP4/Army) MONTICELLO, KY.
FOSTER, BYRON JAMES (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
FOSTER, CARL (SP4/Army) BELMAR, NJ.
FOSTER, CARL RICHARD (SP4/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
FOSTER, CLEVELAND (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FOSTER, CURTIS LAMARR (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, IN.
FOSTER, DANIEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
FOSTER, DANIEL WILLIAM (SP4/Army) ANSONIA, CT.
FOSTER, DAVID DAN (PFC/Army) GRAY, ME.
FOSTER, DONALD RAY (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
FOSTER, DOUGLAS EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) BELLBROOK, OH.
FOSTER, DOUGLAS GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) BEAVER, WA.
FOSTER, DOYLE (SFC/Army) ONEIDA, TN.
FOSTER, DWIGHT DUNARD (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
FOSTER, EARL WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) ROCK HILL, SC.
FOSTER, EDDIE DALE (PFC/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
FOSTER, EVERETT EDWARD (LTC/Air Force) BEACON, NY.
FOSTER, FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) MERIDIAN, MS.
FOSTER, GARY JACK (CPL/Marine Corps) BOISE, ID.
FOSTER, GARY NEIL (PFC/Marine Corps) OREM, UT.
FOSTER, GEORGE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FOSTER, GEORGE ARTHUR III (SP4/Army) CARLSBAD, NM.
FOSTER, GERALD ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
FOSTER, GLENN WILCOX JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
FOSTER, HADLEY (MAJ/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
FOSTER, ISIAH (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
FOSTER, JAMES BYRD JR (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
FOSTER, JAMES CLAIR (CPL/Army) PATTERSON, NY.
FOSTER, JAMES EARNEST (SGT/Army) AUBREY, TX.
FOSTER, JAMES LESTER (CPL/Marine Corps) ROSWELL, NM.
FOSTER, JAMES WILBUR (PFC/Army) SCAPPOOSE, OR.
FOSTER, JEAN CLIFTON (CPT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
FOSTER, JIMMIE LEE (PFC/Army) BETTENDORF, IA.
FOSTER, JOE ALBERT JR (SFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
FOSTER, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
FOSTER, JULIUS CARTWRIGHT (LCPL/Marine Corps) WELCH, WV.
FOSTER, LARRY AUSTIN (PFC/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
FOSTER, LARRY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LENOIR CITY, TN.
FOSTER, LARRY RAY (PFC/Army) SALEM, OR.
FOSTER, LAWRENCE EUGENE (PVT/Marine Corps) PACIFICA, CA.
FOSTER, MARK ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
FOSTER, MARVIN LEE (LTC/Army) HUBBARD, TX.
FOSTER, MARVIN RAY (PFC/Army) AUBREY, TX.
FOSTER, PAUL HELLSTROM (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
FOSTER, PAUL LEONARD (SMS/Air Force) KNOXVILLE, TN.
FOSTER, ROBERT ENOCH JR (SSG/Army) SOUTH PARIS, ME.
FOSTER, ROBERT EUGENE (SSGT/Air Force) LOCKPORT, NY.
FOSTER, ROBERT L (SGT/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
FOSTER, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
FOSTER, SAMUEL EDWARD (SGT/Army) GAFFNEY, SC.
FOSTER, SHELBY GENE (PFC/Army) OHLEY, WV.
FOSTER, STEEN BRUCE (SSG/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
FOSTER, STEVEN JOEL (CPL/Marine Corps) MIDLAND PARK, NJ.
FOSTER, THOMAS EUGENE (SGT/Army) BALLWIN, MO.
FOSTER, THOMAS RICHARD (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FOSTER, TIMOTHY K (PFC/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
FOSTER, TOMPKINS GRIFFEN (PFC/Marine Corps) LITHIA, FL.
FOSTER, TONY CURTIS (A1C/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FOSTER, WILLIAM EARL JR (SP4/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
FOSTER, WILLIAM HENRY (SGT/Marine Corps) SEVERN, MD.
FOSTER, WILLIE FRANK (PFC/Army) ANDERSON, SC.
FOSTER, WILLIE JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST POINT, GA.
FOTI, PAUL JOHN (CWO/Army) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
FOUCHE, PAUL JERRY (SP4/Army) MACON, GA.
FOUGHT, PAUL EARL JR (PFC/Army) MECHANICSBURG, PA.
FOULK, PAUL FREDERICK (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, PA.
FOULKE, JEFFREY HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
FOULKS, CHARLES JR (PFC/Army) BROWNS MILLS, NJ.
FOULKS, RALPH EUGENE JR (LT/Navy) RIDGECREST, CA.
FOUNDS, GERALD DEAN (SP5/Army) FRANKFORT, KS.
FOUNTAIN, KENNETH LOREN (1LT/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
FOURMENTIN, GREGG R (PFC/Marine Corps) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
FOURNET, DOUGLAS BERNARD (1LT/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
FOURNIER, JOSEPH DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) VAN BUREN, ME.
FOURNIER, NELSON EDWARD (SP4/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
FOUS, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
FOUST, DONALD CHARLES (SP5/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
FOUST, KENNETH EDWARD (CPL/Army) LIMA, OH.
FOUST, MICHAEL THORNTON (PFC/Marine Corps) VICTORVILLE, CA.
FOUTZ, KENNETH LEE (SSG/Army) DENNISON, OH.
FOUTZ, MICHAEL GEORGE (2LT/Army) ROSEBURG, OR.
FOWBLE, ROBERT L JR (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, OH.
FOWLER, CLAUDIE (PFC/Army) NEW LONDON, CT.
FOWLER, DANIEL CHARLES (PSG/Army) CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA.
FOWLER, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
FOWLER, DONALD LEON (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
FOWLER, DONALD RANDALL (SP6/Army) ATHENS, GA.
FOWLER, EUGENE RUSSELL (CPT/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
FOWLER, JAMES ALAN (LTC/Air Force) BISMARCK, ND.
FOWLER, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROCKWOOD, MI.
FOWLER, JAMES HARRELL (PFC/Marine Corps) PONCA CITY, OK.
FOWLER, JAMES ISIAH JR (SGT/Army) WHITE CITY, KS.
FOWLER, JAMES JEWEL (AE2/Navy) LAMONTE, MO.
FOWLER, JAMES ROBERT (CPT/Army) WINDER, GA.
FOWLER, JOE LYNN (SP4/Army) VINTON, IA.
FOWLER, JOEL CAROL (CPL/Army) MIAMI, FL.
FOWLER, JOHN KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) GARDEN CITY, MI.
FOWLER, KENNETH W (TSGT/Air Force) PETERSBURG, IN.
FOWLER, LARRY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HICKORY, NC.
FOWLER, LARRY LYNN (CPL/Army) NEW GALILEE, PA.
FOWLER, LAWRENCE EUGENE (PFC/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
FOWLER, LEWIS LOREN (MSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FOWLER, MICHAEL EDWARD (SSG/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
FOWLER, ROBERT ALLEN (SGM/Army) GENEVA, AL.
FOWLER, ROY GILLMAN (HM3/Navy) ANNANDALE, VA.
FOWLER, THOMAS LEE (SGT/Army) GENEVA, NE.
FOWLER, VICTOR ORIN JR (SSG/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FOWLER, VIRGIL JAMES (SSG/Army) ARLINGTON, WA.
FOWLER, WILL LEE DENNIS (SP4/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
FOWLER, WILLIAM EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
FOWLER, WILLIAM HOLT III (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
FOWLER, WILLIAM RAY (HN/Navy) ROME, GA.
FOWLKE, EARNEST WESLEY (PFC/Army) PLEASANT GROVE, UT.
FOWNER, JACOB HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
FOX, AMOS OLIVER (MAJ/Air Force) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
FOX, BERNARD LYLE (SGT/Army) DECATUR, IL.
FOX, CARL JAMES (PFC/Army) MINTER, AL.
FOX, CHARLES BURTON JR (CPL/Army) SPARKS, NV.
FOX, CHARLES NATHAN (CPT/Air Force) METAMORA, IN.
FOX, CRAIG JAMES (CWO/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FOX, DAVID NELSON (CPT/Army) DRYDEN, NY.
FOX, DEAN FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) AMERICAN FORK, UT.
FOX, EDWARD HAROLD (2LT/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX.
FOX, GARY DUANE (CPL/Army) SHERIDAN, WY.
FOX, GARY REGAN (PFC/Army) GATLINBURG, TN.
FOX, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
FOX, GERALD LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FOX, HOWARD THOMAS (MAJ/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
FOX, JAMES CARL (PFC/Army) ARCADIA, CA.
FOX, JAMES DARRYL (SP5/Army) SPRINGFIELD, GA.
FOX, JOHN WILLIAM (CPL/Army) CONSHOHOCKEN, PA.
FOX, LARRY ROSS (SGT/Army) WESTFIELD, NY.
FOX, LEON VINCENT (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, MS.
FOX, LORENZO (SP4/Army) BATTLEBORO, NC.
FOX, PHILLIP CARROL (HM3/Navy) FLINT, MI.
FOX, REINIS (WO/Army) MERRITT ISLAND, FL.
FOX, RICHARD HERBERT (2LT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
FOX, RICHARD W B JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
FOX, ROBERT ALAN (PFC/Army) BEARDSTOWN, IL.
FOX, ROBERT CHARLES (CPT/Army) ORANGE CITY, FL.
FOX, ROBERT LYNN JR (PFC/Army) ASHEBORO, NC.
FOX, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GIRARD, IL.
FOX, THOMAS AMISS (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
FOX, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NORTH TONAWANDA, NY.
FOX, THOMAS JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
FOXE, GEORGE (SP4/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
FOXWORTH, ARTHUR (SFC/Army) NEWTON, NJ.
FOXWORTH, ROGER CHRISTOPHE (PFC/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
FOXX, RICHARD L (TSGT/Air Force) GAFFNEY, SC.
FOY, JERRY (WO/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FOY, JOHN CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
FOY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) ANSONIA, CT.
FOY, STEVEN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCHERERVILLE, IN.
FOY, THOMAS LAMAR (PFC/Marine Corps) COOLIDGE, GA.
FOY, THOMAS WALTER (CPT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
FOZZARD, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) MURPHYSBORO, IL.
FRACIONE, FREDERICK R (CPL/Army) ALVIN, TX.
FRACKER, DOUGLAS MONROE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MI.
FRADY, DAVID WAYNE (SP4/Army) WAYNESVILLE, NC.
FRADY, HARVIE RENA (SP4/Army) SUWANEE, GA.
FRAGOSA-GARCIA, ANGEL LUIS (CPL/Army) JUNCOS, PR.
FRAGUA, GEORGE LEONARD (PFC/Army) JEMEZ PUEBLO, NM.
FRAHM, WILBER DALE (AMS1/Navy) STAUNTON, IL.
FRAHMAN, LAWRENCE JOHN (MAJ/Air Force) WILMOT, SD.
FRAIN, KENNETH MICHAEL (PFC/Army) TOPEKA, IN.
FRAKER, ROGER LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) HELLAM, PA.
FRAKES, DWIGHT GLENN (RMC/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FRAKES, JERRY ALLEN (SGT/Army) FAIRFIELD, IA.
FRAKES, KENNETH DEAN (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, CA.
FRAKES, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) MACOMB, IL.
FRAKES, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) BOONVILLE, IN.
FRALEY, CHARLES ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) MILLEDGEVILLE, GA.
FRALEY, CLAYTON EUGENE (PVT/Army) GAITHERSBURG, MD.
FRALEY, DAVID FORREST (CPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
FRALEY, EUGENE THOMAS (ADR2/Navy) LANSING, MI.
FRALEY, EZEKIEL JR (SFC/Army) JACKSON, KY.
FRALEY, GARY THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) FREMONT, IN.
FRALEY, LANDER RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
FRALEY, WILLIAM CLIFFORD (SFC/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
FRALICKS, LARRY DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) CEDAR HILL, TX.
FRAMBES, JOHN MALHON (CPL/Army) VINELAND, NJ.
FRANCAVILLA, JOHN FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) RENTON, WA.
FRANCE, MACK LEMUL JR (PFC/Army) DANDRIDGE, TN.
FRANCE, PHILLIP STANLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
FRANCE, RICHARD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
FRANCE, RONALD LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) STAMFORD, CT.
FRANCE, WILLIAM RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) GARFIELD HEIGHTS, OH.
FRANCEWAR, JOHN EDWARD (SFC/Army) HAMMOND, LA.
FRANCIES, DOLROY (PFC/Marine Corps) BOSSIER CITY, LA.
FRANCIS, CARRIS MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) ELYRIA, OH.
FRANCIS, DAVID ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) TAUNTON, MA.
FRANCIS, JAMES AUGUSTUS (SP5/Army) ST THOMAS, VI.
FRANCIS, JAMES EDWARD (A1C/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
FRANCIS, JAMES PATRICK (SSG/Army) NAPA, CA.
FRANCIS, JOHN FREDRIC (LT/Navy) CANADA, XC.
FRANCIS, JOHN PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) REESE, MI.
FRANCIS, JOHN VINCENT (CPT/Marine Corps) ELMHURST, IL.
FRANCIS, JOSEPH WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
FRANCIS, LARRY EDWARD (SP5/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
FRANCIS, LINDELL (PFC/Marine Corps) FREDERICKTOWN, MO.
FRANCIS, MICHAEL JAMES (SGT/Army) SOUTHFIELD, MI.
FRANCIS, OSCAR THOMAS (PFC/Army) BRUNSWICK, GA.
FRANCIS, PAUL JAMES (1LT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
FRANCIS, STEVEN DAVID (PFC/Army) BURBANK, CA.
FRANCIS, TERRANCE DEAN J (SP4/Army) CHESTERTON, IN.
FRANCIS, THOMAS EARL (CPL/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
FRANCIS, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SOUTHFIELD, MI.
FRANCIS, WILLIE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARVEY, LA.
FRANCIS, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN, LA.
FRANCISCO, DARRYL GRANT (PFC/Army) HILLMAN, MI.
FRANCISCO, JAMES LEONARD (PFC/Army) LAURENCE HARBOR, NJ.
FRANCISCO, PATRICK PHILLIP (LCPL/Marine Corps) STANFIELD, AZ.
FRANCISCO, SAN DEWAYNE (MAJ/Air Force) BURBANK, WA.
FRANCISCO, WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) SUMMIT, NJ.
FRANCK, RALPH HENRY JR (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
FRANCKOWIAK, JOSEPH RALPH (CPL/Army) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
FRANCO, CHARLES STEPHEN (CPT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
FRANCO, FRANCISCO (SGT/Army) OROSI, CA.
FRANCOLINI, JOSEPH DAVID (SP4/Army) ANSONIA, CT.
FRANGELLA, FRANK A (SFC/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
FRANK, EDWARD ROY SR (LTC/Army) HELENA, MT.
FRANK, HAROLD LEROY (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FRANK, HARRY BERNARD JR (SP4/Army) ALPHARETTA, GA.
FRANK, JOHNSON FRANCIS (SSG/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
FRANK, NEAL RAY (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
FRANK, RICHARD WAGNER II (WO/Army) STOW, MA.
FRANK, RODNEY GALE (SSG/Army) BELLEVUE, WA.
FRANK, THOMAS PAUL (CDR/Navy) REMSEN, IA.
FRANK, TIMOTHY GEORGE (CPL/Army) DU BOIS, PA.
FRANKE, BERNARD LEE (SGT/Army) MOUNT OLIVE, IL.
FRANKE, WILLIAM THOMAS (EO3/Navy) WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ.
FRANKEL, JOHN PAUL (SSG/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
FRANKEN, ARLIN DALE (CPL/Army) SIOUX CENTER, IA.
FRANKENSTEIN, JACKIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
FRANKHAUSER, CHRIS WALTER (CPL/Army) SYLVANIA, OH.
FRANKIEWICZ, PHILIP ROBERT (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FRANKLIN, AMOS LEE (CPL/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FRANKLIN, CHARLES EDWARD (COL/Air Force) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
FRANKLIN, CHARLES ROBERT (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
FRANKLIN, CLARENCE RICHARD (SP4/Army) HAMILTON, AL.
FRANKLIN, DOUGLAS M (SGT/Army) LEXINGTON, VA.
FRANKLIN, EUGENE (PSG/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
FRANKLIN, EUGENE DELANO (CPT/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
FRANKLIN, FLOYD STANLEY (SGT/Army) BRAGGADOCIO, MO.
FRANKLIN, GARRY LYNN (SGT/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
FRANKLIN, GEORGE STEVE (SP4/Army) SAN PABLO, CA.
FRANKLIN, IRA MELTON JR (SSG/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
FRANKLIN, JAMES ANTHONY (SP4/Army) PRICHARD, AL.
FRANKLIN, JAMMIE VAN (SSG/Army) MERCED, CA.
FRANKLIN, JEFF LEE JR (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FRANKLIN, JEROLD (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
FRANKLIN, JOHN ALVIN (SGT/Army) ROSSVILLE, GA.
FRANKLIN, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) HUGHSON, CA.
FRANKLIN, KEITH KOY (SP4/Army) SALAMANCA, NY.
FRANKLIN, LAWRENCE ANDRE (SGT/Army) WENATCHEE, WA.
FRANKLIN, MARVIN LYLE JR (SGT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
FRANKLIN, PHILIP GILBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) SENECA, PA.
FRANKLIN, ROBERT ORME (SP5/Army) DAWSON, PA.
FRANKLIN, WILLIAM E JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
FRANKLIN, WILLIAM JOHNSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTHGATE, MI.
FRANKLIN, WILLIE (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
FRANKOWIAK, ROBERT JOSEPH (SGT/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
FRANKS, ANTHONY L (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, SC.
FRANKS, BARRY RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) GUASTI, CA.
FRANKS, DAVITT JOHN (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
FRANKS, ERNEST RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) HERNDON, VA.
FRANKS, IAN JACK (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FRANKS, JOHN HOWDEN (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL.
FRANKS, JOSEPH RONALD (1LT/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
FRANKS, MONROE (CPL/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
FRANKS, WARREN GAMALIEL JR (SGT/Army) POLLOCKSVILLE, NC.
FRANKS, WILLIAM J (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FRANSEN, ALBERT MERK JR (EN3/Navy) LAS VEGAS, NV.
FRANSEN, RONALD CLIFFORD (SSG/Army) EAGLE BEND, MN.
FRANTA, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FRANTZ, CURTIS RUSSELL (SSG/Army) PALMYRA, PA.
FRANTZ, LARRY EDWARD (PFC/Army) PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA.
FRANTZ, MAXWELL STOWELL (HN/Navy) EAST AURORA, NY.
FRANTZ, WILLIAM DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA.
FRANZ, BRUCE RONALD (SGT/Army) FRUITA, CO.
FRANZER, NICHOLAS LEANDER (SP4/Army) ST HENRY, OH.
FRANZINGER, KURT WALTER JR (CPT/Army) MARTINSBURG, WV.
FRAPPIEA, FRED C H JR (PFC/Army) SAXTONS RIVER, VT.
FRASCA, RICHARD PATRICK (CPL/Army) BELLPORT, NY.
FRASCH, ROBERT LOUIS (WO/Army) BELTON, MO.
FRASER, DOUGLAS PAUL (PFC/Army) WINDHAM, CT.
FRASER, RONALD MONTE (SGT/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MN.
FRASER, THOMAS EDWIN (PVT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
FRASER, WILLIAM GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, NH.
FRASHER, GARY DEAN (1LT/Army) WORTHINGTON, IA.
FRASHER, JOSEPH EDWARD (AA/Navy) COLUMBUS, OH.
FRASIER, DENNIS WILLARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ST JOHNSVILLE, NY.
FRASURE, HURSHEL (PFC/Army) BAINBRIDGE, OH.
FRATELLENICO, FRANK ROCCO (CPL/Army) CHATHAM, NY.
FRATTALI, MICHAEL ANGELO (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FRATTO, MICHAEL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW FAIRFIELD, CT.
FRATUS, EDWARD FRANCIS (SP5/Army) CONCORD, NH.
FRAUSTO, NOLBERTO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DEL RIO, TX.
FRAVEL, DAVID WARD (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
FRAWLEY, WILLIAM DAVID (LCDR/Navy) BROCKTON, MA.
FRAY, EARL RICHARD (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
FRAZE, JERRY WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
FRAZEE, GEORGE HOWARD JR (SGT/Army) AKRON, OH.
FRAZELLE, DONALD JEROME (1LT/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
FRAZER, FREDRICK HARRY (SP4/Army) WICKENBURG, AZ.
FRAZER, KENNETH CHARLES (SGT/Army) CHESTER, IL.
FRAZER, RONALD LLOYD (2LT/Army) CAMBRIDGE CITY, IN.
FRAZIER, ALBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
FRAZIER, BARRON ALLEN (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
FRAZIER, BARRY LYNN (SGT/Marine Corps) JERSEY SHORE, PA.
FRAZIER, CHARLIE JR (SSG/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
FRAZIER, EDWARD LEE (PFC/Army) AUBREY, TX.
FRAZIER, FLOYD MILTON (TSGT/Air Force) WAYNESVILLE, NC.
FRAZIER, FLOYD WENDELL JR (SGT/Army) EDMOND, OK.
FRAZIER, FRED RAYMOND JR (SP4/Army) BIXBY, OK.
FRAZIER, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) JACKSON, MS.
FRAZIER, GARY VIRGIL (PFC/Army) POCATELLO, ID.
FRAZIER, GENE ALLEN (SGT/Army) SAPULPA, OK.
FRAZIER, JERRY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
FRAZIER, JOHN DUDLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
FRAZIER, JOHNNIE LEE (AN/Navy) PLAINVIEW, TX.
FRAZIER, KEITH EUGENE (PFC/Army) SHARON HILL, PA.
FRAZIER, LEROY (PFC/Army) MIDDLETOWN, CT.
FRAZIER, PAUL REID (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
FRAZIER, REX LEONARD (SSG/Army) SONORA, CA.
FRAZIER, RICHARD BERYL (SGT/Army) LINCOLN, MT.
FRAZIER, RICHARD JACOB (SP4/Army) WHITE CLOUD, MI.
FRAZIER, RONALD LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEATHERBY, MO.
FRAZIER, TIMOTHY JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) COHOES, NY.
FRAZIER, ULYSSES VAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
FRAZIER, WILLIE JAMES (PFC/Army) QUITMAN, GA.
FREASIER, THOMAS HALL (SP4/Army) FRESNO, TX.
FRECH, THOMAS WILLIAM (SP4/Army) SOMERVILLE, NJ.
FRECHETTE, FRANCIS GERALD (CPL/Army) FITCHBURG, MA.
FRECHETTE, TERRY ALLEN (SP4/Army) CEDAR SPRINGS, MI.
FREDA, ARTHUR ANTHONY JR (SP4/Army) MEDFORD, MA.
FREDA, NORMAN ALAN (2LT/Army) EAST LANSING, MI.
FREDA, ROBERT (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
FREDENBERG, RALPH (SP4/Army) SHAWANO, WI.
FREDERICK, ARTHUR DONALD (PFC/Army) CHESTER, SC.
FREDERICK, CHARLES EMMETT (PFC/Army) BELLEVUE, OH.
FREDERICK, CLIFTON JR (SSG/Army) CYNTHIANA, KY.
FREDERICK, DAVID ADDISON (CPT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
FREDERICK, DOUGLAS LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
FREDERICK, JAMES CARL (SFC/Army) MARGATE, FL.
FREDERICK, JOHN WILLIAM JR (CWO/Marine Corps) MANITO, IL.
FREDERICK, LAMAR DONALD (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
FREDERICK, PETER JOSEPH (COL/Air Force) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
FREDERICK, STEVEN EDWARD (PFC/Army) WEST HOLLYWOOD, FL.
FREDERICK, WILLIAM V (LTC/Air Force) DEERFIELD, OH.
FREDERICKSON, EARL WARREN (HT2/Navy) SHAFER, MN.
FREDERICKSON, PAUL LOWELL (CPL/Marine Corps) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
FREDRICK, BRIAN RANDALL (CPL/Army) HOMESTEAD, FL.
FREDRICKSEN, ALLAN MARCUS (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FREDRICKSON, ALAN DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) HOUGHTON, MI.
FREDRICKSON, GERALD GEORGE (AN/Navy) ORTONVILLE, MN.
FREDSTI, STEFFAN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SIMI, CA.
FREDWELL, GARCLEE M (SP4/Army) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
FREE, JOHNNY WAYNE (SP5/Army) BRYAN, TX.
FREE, LAWRENCE CAMERON (PFC/Marine Corps) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
FREEBERG, RANDALL ROGER (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
FREED, DAVID BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONTCLAIR, NJ.
FREED, ROBERT THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ALEDO, IL.
FREEDLE, FRANK LOUIE (SP4/Army) FORT ORD, CA.
FREELAND, CHARLES JEFFERY (PFC/Marine Corps) WORTHINGTON, OH.
FREELAND, GEORGE EDWARD (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
FREELAND, GUY THOMAS (SFC/Army) RUSSELLVILLE, AR.
FREELAND, TROIT DONOVAN (LTC/Air Force) OLNEY, IL.
FREEMAN, ARDENIA (PFC/Marine Corps) PANAMA CITY, FL.
FREEMAN, BOBBY (SGT/Army) GRANTVILLE, GA.
FREEMAN, CHARLES LLOYD (SSG/Army) STEDMAN, NC.
FREEMAN, CHESTER LEON (SP4/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
FREEMAN, DARELL GOODWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) SALINAS, CA.
FREEMAN, DAVID FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) FARMINGTON, MO.
FREEMAN, DAVID HAROLD (SGT/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
FREEMAN, DAVID MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PUTNM, CT.
FREEMAN, DONALD VERN (CPT/Army) BOONVILLE, IN.
FREEMAN, EARL M JR (MAJ/Air Force) AKRON, OH.
FREEMAN, EARNEST TAYLOR (SP4/Army) MORGANTON, NC.
FREEMAN, EUGENE LARRY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKE CITY, FL.
FREEMAN, FLEMMON PAUL (PFC/Army) MCCRORY, AR.
FREEMAN, FURNACE JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FREEMAN, GARRY DON (PFC/Army) FORT PAYNE, AL.
FREEMAN, GARY (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
FREEMAN, GENE (SP4/Army) HICKORY, NC.
FREEMAN, GLENN WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, WV.
FREEMAN, IVEL DOAN (MAJ/Air Force) ENGLEWOOD, CO.
FREEMAN, JAMES PAUL (SGT/Army) MASTERSON, TX.
FREEMAN, JEFFREY ALEXANDER (SGT/Army) LAKEWOOD, OH.
FREEMAN, JIMMY GRANT (SFC/Army) TALLADEGA, AL.
FREEMAN, JOHN OLIVER (PVT/Marine Corps) HINTON, OK.
FREEMAN, JOSEPH LLOYD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, SC.
FREEMAN, JOSEPH WARREN JR (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
FREEMAN, LESTER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FREEMAN, MARTIN LEE (PFC/Army) BANGOR, ME.
FREEMAN, MOULTON LAMAR (CPT/Army) PORT ST JOE, FL.
FREEMAN, OLLIE CURTIS (CPL/Army) GROVETON, TX.
FREEMAN, RANDALL GAYLORD (WO/Army) SAC CITY, IA.
FREEMAN, REX BRADFORD (SSG/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
FREEMAN, RICHARD BARTON (SP4/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
FREEMAN, ROBERT GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
FREEMAN, ROBERT LEE (SP5/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
FREEMAN, RONALD WILLIAM (SP4/Army) DUNKIRK, NY.
FREEMAN, ROY ELDON JR (PFC/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
FREEMAN, RUBE ALFRED (MSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
FREEMAN, SAMUEL DIGGES III (CPT/Army) WILTON, CT.
FREEMAN, STEVEN FORREST (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
FREEMAN, WALTER DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLADSTONE, OR.
FREEMAN, WILLARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FREEMAN, WILLIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILLEDGEVILLE, GA.
FREESE, ELMER EUGENE (CPL/Army) AUSTIN, MN.
FREESTONE, DAVID EDWARD (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
FREESTONE, SPENCER SCOTT (SP4/Army) HOLLAND, MI.
FREESTONE, WILLIAM FREDRIC (GYSG/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
FREGIA, ROBERT RANDY (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
FREGOSO, MARCO AURELIO (PVT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FREIDT, JAMES CHRISTIAN (PFC/Army) GRAND FORKS, ND.
FREILING, JOHN RICHARD JR (SP4/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
FREISE, MELVIN JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) VENICE, IL.
FREITAG, DIETER KUNO (SGT/Army) FORT DIX, NJ.
FREITAG, KENNETH LEE (HN/Navy) NEW IBERIA, LA.
FREITAS, ROBERT EDWIN (SFC/Army) MERCED, CA.
FRENCH, ALBERT LEROY (1SG/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
FRENCH, ALLEN GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARK RIDGE, IL.
FRENCH, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) CANTON, OH.
FRENCH, DENNIS (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
FRENCH, DOUGLAS ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH HOUSTON, TX.
FRENCH, FRED (SP4/Army) SUSANVILLE, CA.
FRENCH, JOY TRINT (PFC/Army) VIRGINIA, IL.
FRENCH, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) PITTSBORO, NC.
FRENCL, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) STICKNEY, IL.
FRENDLING, EDWARD JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SOUTH HOLLAND, IL.
FRENG, MARSHALL FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) ELKTON, MD.
FRENG, STANLEY JON (ADR2/Navy) MISSION HILL, SD.
FRENIER, FREDERICK IRVING (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FRENYEA, EDMUND HENRY (AFCM/Navy) UKIAH, CA.
FRENZELL, HERBERT ERNEST (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
FREPPON, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) SILVER GROVE, KY.
FREPPON, JOHN DENNIS (SSG/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
FRERICKS, LOUIS WAYNE (1LT/Army) KINGS, IL.
FRESE, MICHAEL ALBERT (CPL/Army) FOWLER, IL.
FRESE, STEVEN ROBERT (PFC/Army) WANTAGH, NY.
FRET-CAMACHO, JUAN ALBERTO (PFC/Army) VEGA BAJA, PR.
FREUDENTHAL, RICHARD HOLT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
FREUND, CARTER JOHN (CPL/Army) MCHENRY, IL.
FREUND, ERNEST ELWOOD JR (PFC/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
FREUND, TERRENCE JAY (RM2/Navy) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
FREUND, WILLIAM CARL (CPL/Army) BRIDGEPORT, OH.
FREY, DANIEL ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) ALTADENA, CA.
FREY, DEAN LEE (SSG/Army) OCEANSIDE, CA.
FREY, DONALD (SP4/Army) ST JAMES, MO.
FREY, JESSE CLIFFORD (CPL/Army) BELLFLOWER, CA.
FREY, JOHN HARVEY (2LT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
FREY, WILLIAM AUSTIN (SP4/Army) YORK, PA.
FREY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MONROEVILLE, PA.
FREYNE, BERNARD ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOODSIDE, NY.
FRIAR, FREDDIE LYNN (PFC/Army) BLYTHEVILLE, AR.
FRICK, EDSALL A (1LT/Army) PETALUMA, CA.
FRICK, JOHN ALAN (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
FRICKE, EUGENE MARSHALL (SP4/Army) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
FRICKE, PATRICK LOYAL (SGT/Army) LE CLAIRE, IA.
FRIDAY, LORRENCE TEALOA (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FRIDDLE, GLENN MARK (SP4/Army) LONGWOOD, FL.
FRIDDLE, KENNETH CLAYTON (SSG/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
FRIED, DOUGLAS LAWRENCE (SGT/Marine Corps) MISSOULA, MT.
FRIED, VERN JACOB (PFC/Marine Corps) ABERDEEN, SD.
FRIEDHOFF, DENNIS PATRICK (PFC/Army) ELMA, IA.
FRIEDMANN, GARY WAYNE (SN/Navy) LEBANON, PA.
FRIEL, BRUCE GARY (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
FRIEL, JOHN CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
FRIEL, JOSEPH AUGUSTUS (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST ROXBURY, MA.
FRIEL, LUSTER CLARK (PFC/Army) MARLINTON, WV.
FRIEND, GARY RALPH (SGT/Army) HARPER, OR.
FRIEND, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
FRIERSON, EDDIE TYREE (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
FRIERSON, KENNETH (PFC/Army) ALCOLU, SC.
FRIES, DANIEL LESLIE (CPL/Army) GREENVILLE, MI.
FRIES, DANNY JOE (CPL/Army) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
FRIES, DENNIS JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
FRIESE, MICHAEL KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) MATTOON, IL.
FRIESE, WILLARD JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, IA.
FRIESNER, ROGER HUNTER (SP4/Army) MORLEY, MI.
FRIESON, SAMUEL JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
FRIGAULT, JOSEPH O (SSG/Army) CANADA, XC.
FRILEY, ARTHUR TIMOTHY (CPL/Army) NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH.
FRILLING, JEROME RAYMOND (PFC/Army) SIDNEY, OH.
FRINK, JOHN WESLEY (WO/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
FRINK, PAUL JOSEPH (SGT/Army) BILLERICA, MA.
FRINK, RICHARD W (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWICH, NY.
FRINK, STEVEN ARTHUR (PFC/Army) VANCOUVER, WA.
FRISBEE, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
FRISBIE, JARED ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) SELKIRK, NY.
FRISBIE, WALTER CHARLES (SP5/Army) CHEMUNG, NY.
FRISBY, CHARLES LEE (SSG/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
FRISCHMANN, DAVID JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAUKESHA, WI.
FRISK, JOHNNY EARL (PFC/Army) PURDY, MO.
FRISK, ROBERT JOHN (SGT/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI.
FRITS, ORVILLE BILL (SFC/Army) CONCORD, CA.
FRITSCH, ANDREW JOSEPH III (SSG/Army) ROCHESTER, PA.
FRITSCH, THOMAS WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CROMWELL, CT.
FRITSCHE, ROBERT JR (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
FRITTER, JOHN WILLIAM (AN/Navy) RICHARDS, MO.
FRITTS, FREDERIC WILLIAM (SP4/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
FRITTS, LOUIE GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
FRITZ, ALVIN RAY (CPL/Army) CANTON, TX.
FRITZ, DAVID URBAN (CPL/Army) COLOGNE, MN.
FRITZ, GERALD W (SGT/Air Force) JUNCTION, TX.
FRITZ, JERALD DUANE (PFC/Marine Corps) BAY CITY, MI.
FRITZ, LAUREN DEAN (SGT/Air Force) READING, MN.
FRITZ, LEONARD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SUPERIOR, AZ.
FRITZ, MARTIN CHARLES (PFC/Army) MACUNGIE, PA.
FRITZ, NICHOLAS HEFER (PFC/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY.
FRITZ, RAYMOND WILBERT JR (SGT/Army) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
FRITZE, TIM LAVERN (PVT/Marine Corps) NASHUA, IA.
FRITZER, THOMAS ALBERT JR (1LT/Army) NORTH GRANBY, CT.
FRITZGERALD, LARRY JOHN (SP4/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
FRIZZELL, MARSHALL RAY (CPT/Army) ISLAND POND, VT.
FRIZZELL, RONALD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
FRODSHAM, EDWARD THOMAS DA (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FROE, GEORGE WASHINGTON (SP4/Army) BLUEFIELD, WV.
FROEHL, PAUL ALLEN (SGT/Army) RAPID RIVER, MI.
FROEHLICH, LAURENCE E (1LT/Air Force) SODUS, MI.
FROEHLICH, NORBERT LOUIS (CPL/Army) BELFIELD, ND.
FROLICH, LESLIE JAMES (PFC/Army) ROSELLE, NJ.
FROMANT, KENNETH B (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
FROMM, RONALD ALBERT (PFC/Army) OMAHA, IL.
FROMME, FREDERICK W JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) VALLEJO, CA.
FRONGILLO, JOHN RALPH (WO/Army) WOBURN, MA.
FRONTELLA, MELVIN LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA.
FROSIO, ROBERT CLARENCE (CDR/Navy) WARRINGTON, FL.
FROSSARD, WILLIAM JOHN (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FROST, BOBBY GENE (CWO/Army) WACO, TX.
FROST, CARLTON ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) WINSLOW, ME.
FROST, DANA STANLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) WELLESLEY, MA.
FROST, FRANK RUDOLPH III (HMCS/Navy) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
FROST, GERALD JAMES (CPL/Army) DOVER, NH.
FROST, HERBERT CORNELIUS (SSG/Army) ALHAMBRA, CA.
FROST, JAMES ALLEN (SP4/Army) BOONEVILLE, AR.
FROST, MICHAEL DENNIS (PFC/Army) MERCER ISLAND, WA.
FROST, RAPHEAL JOHN (SP4/Army) HUNTER, ND.
FROST, RICHARD HAMMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLMES BEACH, FL.
FROST, ROBERT DEAN (SP4/Army) DUNCAN, OK.
FROST, WOODY JOE (CPL/Army) MAUD, TX.
FROWNER, EDWARD (SGT/Army) MANILA, AL.
FRUECHTENICHT, CARL LEE (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
FRUHLING, DALE ERVIN (CPL/Army) KEARNEY, NE.
FRY, BILLY G (MSG/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
FRY, GEORGE HAROLD (SP4/Army) PAVILION, NY.
FRY, JAMES HUGH (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
FRY, JAMES RAY JR (PFC/Army) LOS ALAMITOS, CA.
FRY, JOSEPH PATTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) BETHLEHEM, PA.
FRY, NASH (CPL/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
FRY, RICHARD LEROY (PFC/Army) BEAVER SPRINGS, PA.
FRY, ROLLAND KEITH (SP4/Army) HUTCHINSON, KS.
FRY, STEPHEN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA.
FRY, WALTER ALLEN (WO/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
FRYAR, BRUCE CARLTON (LT/Navy) RIDGEWOOD, NJ.
FRYAR, GLASCO JUNIOR (SP4/Army) SAMPSON, NC.
FRYC, DAVID CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARLAND, NE.
FRYE, ALFRED ALLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) HICKMAN MILLS, MS.
FRYE, BOBBY SAM (MSG/Army) HAMILTON, AL.
FRYE, CLIFFORD KENNETH (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
FRYE, DANNY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
FRYE, DONALD PATRICK (ENS/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
FRYE, EARL WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, KY.
FRYE, GARY NELSON (SGT/Army) SOUTHERN PINES, NC.
FRYE, HERBERT ALANSON (AMS1/Navy) SALTVILLE, VA.
FRYE, JAMES KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALEDO, IL.
FRYE, JOHN R (1LT/Army) POUGHKEEPSIE, NY.
FRYE, KEVIN MARK (WO/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
FRYE, LOUIS ARTHUR (SFC/Army) TURTLE CREEK, PA.
FRYE, MICHAEL BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMMOND, IN.
FRYE, RICHARD ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) VENICE, CA.
FRYE, STARR FREDERICK (SP5/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
FRYE, TERRANCE DONALD (SP4/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
FRYER, BENNIE LAMAR (1LT/Air Force) STOCKTON, CA.
FRYER, CHARLES WIGGER (LT/Navy) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
FRYER, EDWARD ALBERT JR (SP4/Army) EAST NORTHPORT, NY.
FRYER, ROBERT RISLEY (PFC/Army) PASO ROBLES, CA.
FRYER, WILLIE JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
FRYMAN, JAMES OMER (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
FRYMAN, ROY ALLEN (GYSG/Marine Corps) LA CANADA, CA.
FUCHS, GREGORY GERALD (CPT/Army) BRECKSVILLE, OH.
FUCHS, JAMES LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) VERMILLION, SD.
FUCHS, RICHARD ELLSWORTH (LCPL/Marine Corps) MASSILLON, OH.
FUCHS, WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
FUDGE, JOHN T (PFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
FUELLHART, ROBERT HOWARD (CPT/Army) WARREN, PA.
FUENTES, ANTONIO MORILLIA (SP5/Army) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
FUENTES, FRANCISCO (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
FUENTES, HECTOR (HN/Navy) RIVERSIDE, CA.
FUENTES, ROBERT MARTINEZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) BARTLETT, TX.
FUERST, GEORGE JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FUGATE, DALE LEROY (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FUGATE, GARLAND G (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
FUGETT, HENRY J (SP4/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
FUHRMAN, JAMES FRANCIS (1LT/Army) LARSLAN, MT.
FUHRMAN, JAMES MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
FUHRMAN, ROBERT MICHAEL (CPL/Army) ERIE, PA.
FUHRMAN, TERRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
FUHRMAN, WILLIAM RALPH (TM3/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
FUITE, RONALD JAMES (PFC/Army) WEST OLIVE, MI.
FUJIMOTO, DONALD SHUICHI (SGT/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
FUJIMOTO, MASAICHI (SSG/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
FUJITA, MELVIN SHOICHI (SSG/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
FUKUNAGA, RODNEY TAMOTSU (CPL/Army) HILO, HI.
FULCHER, DOUGLAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) TACOMA, VA.
FULCHER, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
FULFORD, JIMMY DON (LCPL/Marine Corps) RUSSELLVILLE, AR.
FULFORD, JOHN THOMAS (SGT/Army) FERNANDINA BEACH, FL.
FULFORD, VARL ESTON (PSG/Army) BOWLING GREEN, FL.
FULGHAM, EDWARD BRAXTON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PALATKA, FL.
FULGHAM, JOE HUGH (SP4/Army) MATHISTON, MS.
FULGHUM, JACKIE JUNIOR (PFC/Army) HANCEVILLE, AL.
FULGHUM, JOE RAYMOND JR (CPT/Army) MURFREESBORO, TN.
FULK, BILLIE HOWARD JR (SP4/Army) PLATTE CITY, MO.
FULK, DALE STEVEN (SP4/Army) ACTON, IN.
FULK, JAMES WESLEY (MAJ/Air Force) UNION CITY, IN.
FULK, MICHAEL RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLEY, IL.
FULKERSIN, ROBERT DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) TEXLINE, TX.
FULKERSON, ROBERT ALAN (SP4/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
FULKERSON, ROGER ALAN (1LT/Army) TROY, NY.
FULKS, CHARLES EUGENE (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
FULLAM, JOHN JOSEPH JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FULLAM, WAYNE EUGENE (LTC/Air Force) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
FULLAWAY, LAWRENCE LEE (SP5/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FULLER, CARIO (CPL/Army) BENTON, AR.
FULLER, CARROLL BRUCE (PFC/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
FULLER, CHARLES MCDONALD (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
FULLER, DENNIS EARL (PFC/Army) SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA.
FULLER, EUGENE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
FULLER, EUGENE OTTO (PFC/Marine Corps) WYOCENA, WI.
FULLER, FLOYD EDWARD JR (CPL/Army) LEXINGTON, MS.
FULLER, GARY LEROY (A2C/Air Force) THE PLAINS, OH.
FULLER, GEORGE RONALD (CPL/Army) THOMASTON, GA.
FULLER, HERMON EUGENE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) YPSILANTI, MI.
FULLER, JAMES E (PVT/Army) EVANSTON, IL.
FULLER, JAMES LARRY (SP4/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
FULLER, JAMES RAY (CMS/Air Force) CIBOLO, TX.
FULLER, JOEL (PFC/Army) BOGUE CHITTO, MS.
FULLER, JOHN F (SP5/Army) GREAT BEND, NY.
FULLER, JOHN LUTHER JR (2LT/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
FULLER, JOHNNIE CHESTER (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
FULLER, JOHNNY THOMAS (PFC/Army) DALLAS, GA.
FULLER, LARRY LEE (PFC/Army) PROCTORVILLE, OH.
FULLER, MICHAEL ALLAN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
FULLER, MICHAEL BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) STILLWATER, OK.
FULLER, MICHAEL DAVID (PVT/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
FULLER, ROBERT GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
FULLER, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
FULLER, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SWANTON, OH.
FULLER, RONALD FRANCIS (SGT/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
FULLER, STANLEY CARL (SP4/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
FULLER, THOMAS LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTHGLENN, CO.
FULLER, TIMOTHY (CPL/Army) DENVER, CO.
FULLER, WILLIAM OTIS (MAJ/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
FULLERTON, FRANK EUGENE (CDR/Navy) JONESBORO, GA.
FULLERTON, FRED SAMUEL JR (PFC/Army) YORK, PA.
FULLERTON, GLEN LEE (TSGT/Air Force) MOUNDSVILLE, WV.
FULLERTON, JAMES PRICE (SP4/Army) PASADENA, CA.
FULLERTON, JOHN JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, MA.
FULLERTON, RONNIE JOE (SGT/Army) SLOCUM, TX.
FULLILOVE, WILLIE KETCHERY (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
FULLMER, ROBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Army) GRAND FORKS, ND.
FULLUM, DARRYL BLAKE (SP4/Army) RAVENNA, OH.
FULMER, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
FULMER, RONNIE DALE (PFC/Army) LEAKESVILLE, MS.
FULTON, CHARLES EDWARD (A1C/Air Force) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
FULTON, CLARENCE (SFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
FULTON, JOHNNY LEE (SGT/Army) MEDFORD, OR.
FULTON, KENNETH LIGE (SP5/Army) BELLEVILLE, MI.
FULTON, RONALD JOE (CWO/Army) WALLA WALLA, WA.
FULTS, LAWRENCE ARTHUR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
FULTZ, MICHAEL KENT (SP4/Army) EARLVILLE, IL.
FULWIDER, DANIEL RAYMOND (SGT/Marine Corps) WABASH, IN.
FUNCK, ALFRED (SSGT/Air Force) GOSPORT, IN.
FUNDERBURK, RUPERT A JR (WO/Army) MONROE, NC.
FUNELLI, RICHARD ARTHUR JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FARRELL, PA.
FUNES, DAVID JOHN (SGT/Army) BARRIGADA, GM.
FUNICELLI, ERNEST D JR (CPL/Army) ORANGE, NJ.
FUNK, BRUCE ELLIOTT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
FUNK, DALE LEE (SP4/Army) COMSTOCK, MI.
FUNK, EMMONS EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) WILLARD, OH.
FUNK, JOE ALBERT II (SP4/Army) WELLSBURG, WV.
FUNK, JOSEPH JOHN (SGT/Army) BAY SHORE, NY.
FUNK, LESLIE HAROLD JR (SM3/Navy) ABERDEEN, WA.
FUNK, ROBERT NELSON (SSG/Army) PENFIELD, NY.
FUNKE, THOMAS GEORGE (ETN2/Navy) COEUR D ALENE, ID.
FUNKHOUSER, CARL T (SP4/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
FUNN, GARY FRANCIS (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
FUNSTON, JOSEPH ERNEST (CPL/Army) GALENA, IL.
FUQUA, GARY JAMES (SP4/Army) SOUTH FORK, WY.
FUQUA, HARRY IVAN JR (PFC/Army) LEAVENWORTH, KS.
FUQUA, JAMES F (SP4/Army) BARTOW, FL.
FUQUA, JOHN EDWARD (2LT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
FUQUA, ROBERT LEE JR (PFC/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
FURCH, JOE HENRY (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
FURGERSON, JAMES MURPHY (PFC/Army) EVARTS, KY.
FURLONG, EDWARD FRANCIS JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
FURLONG, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
FURMAN, EDMUND (PFC/Army) DONALDSONVILLE, LA.
FURNEY, WILLIS LEE (SGT/Army) MACON, GA.
FURNISH, THOMAS HAROLD (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
FURPHY, KENT PALMER (SGT/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
FURR, DONALD MICHAEL (CPL/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
FURR, FREDERICK EDWARD (HM3/Navy) FORT SMITH, AR.
FURR, JAMES HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONCORD, NC.
FURR, WILLIAM RENARD (SFC/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
FURROW, SHERMAN ALVIN JR (SP4/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, VA.
FURSE, WARREN RANDOLPH (1SG/Marine Corps) SUMMERTON, SC.
FURSTENWERTH, ROBERT EDWARD (SP5/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
FURTADO, EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FALL RIVER, MA.
FUSCO, PAUL RICHARD (SGT/Army) AVON, NY.
FUSILE, MARK LOUIS (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
FUSON, JACK ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
FUSS, ROBERT EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, NE.
FUSS, THEODORE FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOKPARK, OH.
FUSSELL, FELTON ROGER (PFC/Marine Corps) ELFERS, FL.
FUSSEY, GENE PAUL (SP4/Army) ALPENA, MI.
FUSSNER, ALLEN GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
FUTO, JOHN ANTHONY (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
FUTRELL, GARY THOMAS (SSG/Army) WYNNE, AR.
FYALL, VERNON ROBERT (CPL/Army) PORT ROYAL, SC.
FYAN, RUSSELL RICKLAND (TSGT/Air Force) MUSKEGON, MI.
FYFFE, THOMAS CLEO (PFC/Army) LONGVIEW, TX.
FYOCK, TERRY LOUIS (SP4/Army) INDIANA, PA.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore