This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "J".
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
BACK HOME

JA JE JI JM JO JU

A / B / C . LIST
 

JABLONSKI, JOHN ANDREW (SGT/Army) WEBSTER, MA.
JABLONSKI, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JABLONSKI, ZYGMUNT PAUL JR (PFC/Army) CHICOPEE FALLS, MA.
JABLONSKY, EDMOND A JR (CPT/Army) PASADENA, TX.
JACARUSO, FRANK (SN/Navy) SPRING VALLEY, NY.
JACK, MICHAEL FRANCIS (SP4/Army) MONSON, MA.
JACK, WILSON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) VILLE PLATTE, LA.
JACKEMEYER, ROBERT RAYMOND (MAJ/Army) DETROIT, MI.
JACKMAN, ROGER DAHL (SGT/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
JACKOWIAK, HENRY PATRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) ANGOLA, NY.
JACKOWSKI, DENNIS EUGENE (PFC/Army) INWOOD, NY.
JACKS, GLENN GATES (MAJ/Marine Corps) LAUREL, MS.
JACKS, MARK DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
JACKSON, ABRAHAM (SSG/Army) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
JACKSON, ABRAHAM (SP4/Army) OPELOUSAS, LA.
JACKSON, ADAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
JACKSON, ALEXANDER (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
JACKSON, ALFRED (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JACKSON, ALLEN LEE (SP4/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
JACKSON, ALLEN VERONE (CPL/Army) MOULTRIE, GA.
JACKSON, ALPHA RAY (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
JACKSON, ALVIN EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JACKSON, AMIL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
JACKSON, ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
JACKSON, ANGUS N (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
JACKSON, ARELINN LEWIS (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, FL.
JACKSON, ARNOLD BRYAN (PFC/Marine Corps) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
JACKSON, ARTHUR JAMES (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JACKSON, BARRY (SP4/Army) BLOOMFIELD, CT.
JACKSON, BEN JR (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JACKSON, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) DARLINGTON, SC.
JACKSON, BENNY CHARLES (PFC/Army) WAKE FOREST, NC.
JACKSON, BILLY DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) CENTRALIA, IL.
JACKSON, BILLY LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) SARALAND, AL.
JACKSON, BOBBY GENE (SGT/Marine Corps) MARSHALL, MO.
JACKSON, CALVIN OTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
JACKSON, CARL EDWIN (CPT/Air Force) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
JACKSON, CARROLL THOMAS (SSG/Army) PRINCESS ANNE, MD.
JACKSON, CECIL JR (SP5/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
JACKSON, CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMMOND, LA.
JACKSON, CHARLES ARTHUR (SSG/Army) WATERFORD, CT.
JACKSON, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) CARTHAGE, MS.
JACKSON, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
JACKSON, CHARLES SID (PFC/Marine Corps) MASON, TN.
JACKSON, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MILLFIELD, OH.
JACKSON, CHESTER LEE (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
JACKSON, CHRISTOPHER A (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
JACKSON, CLARENCE (CPL/Marine Corps) LEARY, GA.
JACKSON, CLARENCE JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
JACKSON, CLINNIS HARRELL (PFC/Army) SOUTHERN PINES, NC.
JACKSON, COLIN FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) THOUSAND OAKS, CA.
JACKSON, CRAWFORD JR (CPL/Army) MOBILE, AL.
JACKSON, CURTIS DARRELL (HM3/Navy) REDDING, CA.
JACKSON, DALE RAYMOND (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, MO.
JACKSON, DALTON EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
JACKSON, DARRELL ASA (PFC/Army) CLARKSTON, WA.
JACKSON, DAVID ANDREW (SP4/Army) TULARE, CA.
JACKSON, DAVID CHARLES M (SP5/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
JACKSON, DAVID ERIC (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
JACKSON, DAVID LEE JR (SP5/Army) WARREN, OH.
JACKSON, DAVID LEON (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
JACKSON, DAVID ROLLAND (WO/Army) SHEFFIELD, AL.
JACKSON, DAVID RUSSELL (SGT/Army) CLEVES, OH.
JACKSON, DEAN ALFRED (SP4/Army) MORNING SUN, IA.
JACKSON, DEARING MICHAEL (ABH1/Navy) FAYETTE, MO.
JACKSON, DENNY MILBURN (SP4/Army) SANTA PAULA, CA.
JACKSON, DONALD ALLEN (PFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
JACKSON, DONALD EUGENE (SSG/Army) YARDS, VA.
JACKSON, DONALD GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKESIDE, CA.
JACKSON, DONNEY LYRCE (HM3/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JACKSON, DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
JACKSON, EDDIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
JACKSON, EDDIE LEE JR (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
JACKSON, EDWARD HENRY JR (SP4/Army) SCARSDALE, NY.
JACKSON, EDWARD JR (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JACKSON, EDWARD JR (SFC/Army) DURHAM, NC.
JACKSON, EDWARD MERL (PFC/Army) ATHENS, TX.
JACKSON, FRED ORR JR (CPT/Army) FORT BENNING, GA.
JACKSON, FREDDIE (SP4/Army) COCOA, FL.
JACKSON, FREDERICK G JR (SSG/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM.
JACKSON, FREDERICK LEROY (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
JACKSON, G B JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA ROSA, CA.
JACKSON, GARLAND DUANE (SP4/Army) JACKSON, MI.
JACKSON, GARY RAY (SP4/Army) SHAWNEE, KS.
JACKSON, GEORGE EMMETT (SP4/Army) SULLIGENT, AL.
JACKSON, GERALD ARTHUR (2LT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
JACKSON, GLEN ALAN III (CN/Navy) LOCKPORT, IL.
JACKSON, HARRY JOHN JR (PFC/Army) PLEASANTVILLE, NJ.
JACKSON, HERMAN (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
JACKSON, HOWARD WADE (CPL/Marine Corps) WESTOVER, WV.
JACKSON, HUGH MAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
JACKSON, JAMES ALBERT (SSG/Army) SEASIDE, CA.
JACKSON, JAMES ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, CA.
JACKSON, JAMES CHARLES (SP4/Army) OIL SPRINGS, KY.
JACKSON, JAMES CLEVELAND (CPL/Army) CHESTER, SC.
JACKSON, JAMES DONALD (CPL/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
JACKSON, JAMES HERMAN (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
JACKSON, JAMES TERRY (MAJ/Air Force) HIALEAH, FL.
JACKSON, JAMES WESLEY JR (GYSG/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
JACKSON, JEROME ELLIS (PVT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
JACKSON, JERRY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) MINGO JUNCTION, OH.
JACKSON, JOHN GLEN (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JACKSON, JOHN HERSTON (PFC/Army) KENT, OH.
JACKSON, JOHN RAYMOND (SGT/Army) DENVER, CO.
JACKSON, JOHN RICHARD (SGT/Army) PAINTSVILLE, KY.
JACKSON, JOHN WENDELL (CPL/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
JACKSON, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) DESHLER, OH.
JACKSON, JOHNNIE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JACKSON, JOHNNIE BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
JACKSON, JOHNNY (SP4/Army) SMITHFIELD, NC.
JACKSON, JOHNNY FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
JACKSON, JOSEPH EARL (PFC/Army) PARKTON, NC.
JACKSON, JOSEPH EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, PA.
JACKSON, JOSEPH LOUIS (CPL/Army) EDISON, NJ.
JACKSON, KEITH MICHAEL (CWO/Army) CRESSKILL, NJ.
JACKSON, KENNETH EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BECKLEY, WV.
JACKSON, KENNETH MCKINLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
JACKSON, LAMOND JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
JACKSON, LAMONT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JACKSON, LARRY ALLEN (SGT/Army) WALTON, WV.
JACKSON, LARRY ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
JACKSON, LARRY RICHARD (PFC/Army) BEETLE, KY.
JACKSON, LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
JACKSON, LAWRENCE DAVID (SGT/Army) COLDWATER, OH.
JACKSON, LAWRENCE EDWARD (SGT/Army) STOTESBURY, WV.
JACKSON, LAWRENCE HENRY (PFC/Army) RED JACKET, WV.
JACKSON, LEHRON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JACKSON, LEON JEROME (SFC/Army) YONKERS, NY.
JACKSON, LEONARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
JACKSON, LEWIS JAMES (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
JACKSON, LITTLE JAY (SP5/Army) SAN PABLO, CA.
JACKSON, LLOYD WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
JACKSON, LLOYD WILNER (SGT/Army) AUSTIN, NV.
JACKSON, MALAKIA JR (PFC/Army) MOUNT UNION, PA.
JACKSON, MARK (1LT/Army) VERO BEACH, FL.
JACKSON, MAXIE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TYLER, TX.
JACKSON, MICHAEL CHARLES (CPL/Army) SIMI, CA.
JACKSON, MICHAEL MEREDITH (PFC/Army) WAUBAY, SD.
JACKSON, MICHELE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
JACKSON, MURRAY JUNIOR (PFC/Army) MARIANNA, FL.
JACKSON, NATHANIEL E L (CPL/Marine Corps) GEORGETOWN, SC.
JACKSON, NATHANIEL HARVEY (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JACKSON, NATHANIEL JR (CPT/Army) SANFORD, FL.
JACKSON, NOBLE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
JACKSON, OTIS E (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JACKSON, PAUL EDWARD (PSG/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
JACKSON, PAUL GRAY (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
JACKSON, PAUL HOWARD JR (CPL/Army) MANCHESTER, PA.
JACKSON, PAUL NASH (CPT/Army) ST PAULS, NC.
JACKSON, PAUL VERNON III (CPT/Air Force) HAMPTON, VA.
JACKSON, RALFORD JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) TUBA CITY, AZ.
JACKSON, RAY LEE (CPL/Army) JONESBORO, LA.
JACKSON, RAYMOND COLUMBUS (PFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
JACKSON, RICHARD ALBERT (SSG/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
JACKSON, RICHARD BERNARD (SSG/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JACKSON, RICHARD CURTIS (SGT/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
JACKSON, RICHARD THOMAS (SGT/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
JACKSON, ROBERT ALAN (SGT/Army) PORT ORCHARD, WA.
JACKSON, ROBERT ANDREW (CPL/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
JACKSON, ROBERT BUFORD (SSG/Army) LAUREL, MS.
JACKSON, ROBERT ELEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PARAMOUNT, CA.
JACKSON, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
JACKSON, ROBERT JR (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
JACKSON, ROBERT LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
JACKSON, RONALD (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
JACKSON, ROY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CANDOR, NC.
JACKSON, SANFORD LEVON JR (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
JACKSON, STANLEY ALLEN (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JACKSON, SYLVESTER JR (SP4/Army) FLORENCE, SC.
JACKSON, TERRENCE TURNER (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JACKSON, TERRY KENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAWKINSVILLE, GA.
JACKSON, THOMAS CLAYTON (GYSG/Marine Corps) AUTAUGAVILLE, AL.
JACKSON, THOMAS FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) WALTHAM, MA.
JACKSON, THOMAS PETER JR (PFC/Army) WESTBURY, NY.
JACKSON, THOMAS WINFORD (SMS/Air Force) ALEXANDER CITY, AL.
JACKSON, THORNTON ISHAM (CPL/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
JACKSON, TOBY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) CHINA, TX.
JACKSON, TODD R (CPL/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
JACKSON, TYRONE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
JACKSON, WALLACE MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MEBANE, NC.
JACKSON, WALTER PHILIP (HM3/Navy) DANVILLE, IL.
JACKSON, WILBUR DESMAR (SSG/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
JACKSON, WILLIAM (PVT/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
JACKSON, WILLIAM BRAXTON (AX2/Navy) STOCKDALE, TX.
JACKSON, WILLIAM EUGENE (SFC/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
JACKSON, WILLIAMS OTIS (SSG/Marine Corps) PRATT CITY, AL.
JACKSON, WILLIE (PFC/Army) ALBANY, GA.
JACKSON, WILLIE (PFC/Army) CLINTON, LA.
JACKSON, WITHERS THEODORE (SGT/Army) RUSTBURG, VA.
JACKYMACK, RUDOLPH (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
JACO, ARNOLD NOEL (SGT/Air Force) BENTON, KY.
JACOB, PHILLIP (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
JACOB, RANDALL GORDON (SP5/Army) WEST CHICAGO, IL.
JACOB, ROBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, CT.
JACOBS, AUBREY EUGENE JR (1LT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
JACOBS, BOBBY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) HENDERSON, TX.
JACOBS, CHRISTOPHER (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
JACOBS, DANNIE DICK (SGT/Marine Corps) LURAY, TN.
JACOBS, DAVID PAUL (SP4/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
JACOBS, DEL RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BRANCH, NJ.
JACOBS, DENNIS WAYNE (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
JACOBS, DONALD WAYNE (1LT/Army) MCDONALD, PA.
JACOBS, EDWARD DANIEL JR (SSG/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
JACOBS, EDWARD JAMES JR (CDR/Navy) MOUNT VERNON, WA.
JACOBS, ERNEST LINWOOD JR (CPL/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
JACOBS, GARY ORLAND (PFC/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
JACOBS, GEORGE EDGAR (SP4/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
JACOBS, JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) UTICA, NY.
JACOBS, JEROME EDWARD (PFC/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
JACOBS, JOHN CHARLES (MAJ/Air Force) MILHOUSEN, IN.
JACOBS, JOHN EDWIN (PFC/Army) LELAND, NC.
JACOBS, JOHN PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH BOSTON, MA.
JACOBS, JOSEPH LEWIS (SGT/Army) NORTHRIDGE, CA.
JACOBS, PERRY OWEN (PFC/Army) SYLACAUGA, AL.
JACOBS, PHILLIP HAROLD (CPT/Army) HILL AFB, UT.
JACOBS, RALPH WAYNE (AN/Navy) COLUMBUS, OH.
JACOBS, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI.
JACOBS, RICHARD CHESTER (PFC/Army) KAHULUI, HI.
JACOBS, RICKIE JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, OH.
JACOBS, ROBERT MILTON (CPL/Army) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
JACOBS, THOMAS CARLYLE (WO/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
JACOBS, VERNON DUANE (PFC/Marine Corps) GALESVILLE, WI.
JACOBS, VINCENT LAWRENCE (1LT/Marine Corps) KINNELON, NJ.
JACOBS, WILLIAM JOHN (CPL/Army) LANCASTER, CA.
JACOBS, WILLIE BREWSTER (SP4/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
JACOBSEN, DONALD JAMES (SSG/Army) MONTEVIDEO, MN.
JACOBSEN, DONALD LEROY (CPT/Air Force) IDA GROVE, IA.
JACOBSEN, TIMOTHY JOHN (SGT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
JACOBSEN, WALLACE RAY (SSG/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
JACOBSGAARD, DAVID KEITH (CPT/Marine Corps) GARDNER, IL.
JACOBSON, HARVEY GEORGE (CPL/Army) MENASHA, WI.
JACOBSON, JOHN W SR (SP4/Army) CRYSTAL FALLS, MI.
JACOBSON, JON CHRISTOPHER (1LT/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
JACOBSON, KENNETH JAMES (SP4/Army) WINSLOW, WA.
JACOBSON, LARRY BRUCE (SP5/Army) NORMA, ND.
JACOBSON, MARK NELS (1LT/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
JACOBSON, SCOTT NELSON (PVT/Army) ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL.
JACOBSON, WARNER CRAIG (CPT/Army) FRESNO, CA.
JACOBUS, WILLIAM THOMAS (WO/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
JACONETTI, KENNETH RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH SALEM, NY.
JACQUES, DONALD (2LT/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
JACQUES, FELIX (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
JACQUES, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
JACQUES, JOSEPH ARTHUR (PFC/Army) SANTA FE, NM.
JACQUES, KENNEDY (CPL/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
JACQUES, ROBERT PAUL (SP4/Army) RIVER ROUGE, MI.
JACQUEZ, JOSEPH EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTAQUIN, UT.
JAECK, RICHARD ELMER (1LT/Army) CUDAHY, WI.
JAECKELS, TOBY EDWARD (SGT/Army) WOODSTOCK, IL.
JAEGER, JULIUS PATRICK (CPT/Air Force) ATLANTA, GA.
JAFFE, BERNARD (SFC/Army) LOCKNEY, TX.
JAGARD, LARRY FRANK (1LT/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
JAGELER, CHARLES DAVID (CPT/Army) GATESVILLE, TX.
JAGER, ROLAND VINCENT JR (PFC/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
JAGGERS, THOMAS MURL (CPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, MS.
JAGIELO, ALLEN DALE (PFC/Army) SAN GABRIEL, CA.
JAHN, DENNIS EARL (SP4/Army) WOODSTOCK, IL.
JAHNKE, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MENASHA, WI.
JAIME, ANTONIO BARRERA (MSG/Army) ALICE, TX.
JAJTNER, RAYMOND CHARLES (MSGT/Air Force) MENOMONEE FALLS, WI.
JAKEL, CRAIG JAMES (SP5/Army) EGGERTSVILLE, NY.
JAKO, JAMES LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTAGE, MI.
JAKOBSEN, PETER LAUST (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTHRIDGE, CA.
JAKOVAC, JOHN ANDREW (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
JALBERT, DAVID MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAKEFIELD, RI.
JALLOWAY, STEPHEN FRANK (SGT/Marine Corps) OAK LAWN, IL.
JAMACK, CHARLES ANTHONY (SP5/Army) EDGEWOOD, MD.
JAMERSON, KENNETH ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) LITTLE EAGLE, SD.
JAMERSON, LARRY ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
JAMERSON, LARRY CARL (SP6/Army) ROSMAN, NC.
JAMES, ARTHUR LEROY (SSG/Army) LOGANSPORT, IN.
JAMES, BILLIE (SP4/Army) FARMINGTON, NM.
JAMES, BOBBY (SGT/Army) BOWERSVILLE, GA.
JAMES, BOBBY JOE (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
JAMES, CHARLES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA.
JAMES, CLAUDE RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
JAMES, CLAYTON WADE (CWO/Army) AMELIA, VA.
JAMES, CLIFFORD W (SP4/Army) NOT REPORTED, IL.
JAMES, DAN NINKEY (SP4/Army) RICEBORO, GA.
JAMES, DANIEL RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUP CITY, NE.
JAMES, DONALD JR (SSGT/Air Force) WHITE PIGEON, MI.
JAMES, DUTLEY (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
JAMES, EDDIE LOUIS JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CHESTER, SC.
JAMES, EDWARD ARTHUR (SP4/Army) WESTERLY, RI.
JAMES, EDWARD LUCAS II (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
JAMES, ELVIN JR (PFC/Army) MAPLE HILL, NC.
JAMES, EMMETT DWAINE (SGT/Army) HURST, TX.
JAMES, FRANKLIN THEODORE (2LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
JAMES, GARY LYNN (PFC/Army) SANTA ANNA, TX.
JAMES, GENERAL FIRD JR (SGT/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
JAMES, GERALD (SGT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
JAMES, GERALD LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) HORNERSVILLE, MO.
JAMES, HARRY LEE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
JAMES, HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) EDISON, NJ.
JAMES, JACK LLEWELLYN (PFC/Army) MASON CITY, IA.
JAMES, JESSE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PATERSON, NJ.
JAMES, JOE NEAL (SP4/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
JAMES, JOHN HENRY JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JAMES, JOHN MATHAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRING LAKE, NC.
JAMES, JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
JAMES, KENNETH BRADLEY (WO/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
JAMES, KENNETH EARL (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
JAMES, LEE ALLEN JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JAMES, LEE CHRISTOPHER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST CLAIR, MO.
JAMES, LEE ROY (GYSG/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
JAMES, MARC STEVEN (SN/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
JAMES, MARK EVERETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BREMEN, GA.
JAMES, MICHAEL RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) DULUTH, MN.
JAMES, MORRIS KEITH (SP4/Army) LYNNWOOD, WA.
JAMES, PAUL JOSEPH (WO/Army) MIRAMAR, FL.
JAMES, PERRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
JAMES, RAY DON (PVT/Marine Corps) TIPTONVILLE, TN.
JAMES, RAYMON HORACE JR (1LT/Army) MADISON, AL.
JAMES, RICHARD DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) SHELBYVILLE, IN.
JAMES, RICKY LYNN (PFC/Army) SAPULPA, OK.
JAMES, ROBERT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLINTON, MO.
JAMES, RODNEY ALVIN (PVT/Marine Corps) PLAINFIELD, NJ.
JAMES, RONALD EUGENE (SGT/Army) EL CERRITO, CA.
JAMES, RUFUS LA DELL (A1C/Air Force) FORT WORTH, TX.
JAMES, SAMUEL ADAMS JR (1LT/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
JAMES, SAMUEL JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JAMES, SAMUEL LARRY (CPT/Air Force) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
JAMES, SAMUEL REESE II (CPL/Army) CARROLLTON, GA.
JAMES, THELBERT ALLYSON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ROCHELLE, NY.
JAMES, THOMAS (SGT/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
JAMES, WASHINGTON L (SFC/Army) SHADY SPRING, WV.
JAMES, WILLIAM CALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, WV.
JAMES, WILLIE JR (SSG/Army) MOBILE, AL.
JAMES, WILLIE LEE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JAMES, WILLIE LEE (PFC/Army) CAPE CHARLES, VA.
JAMESON, DAVID ALLEN (SGT/Army) PROVIDENCE, KY.
JAMESON, LARRY DUANE (SGT/Marine Corps) CANTRIL, IA.
JAMESON, RODGER LEE (PFC/Army) SALINA, KS.
JAMIESON, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
JAMILSKI, MARIAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT CHESTER, NY.
JAMISON, DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
JAMISON, ERNEST CECIL (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JAMISON, FRANK (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JAMISON, JAN DWAIN (ABH1/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ.
JAMISON, ROCKWELL GRANT (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JAMISON, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
JAMISON, TED RAY (PFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, OH.
JAMRO, ROBERT JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCOTIA, NY.
JAMROCK, PHILIP ROBERT (SP5/Army) BURNHAM, IL.
JAMROCK, STANLEY M (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
JAMROS, RICHARD KENNETH (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
JAMROZY, STANLEY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
JANAK, JOE JOHN (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, TX.
JANCA, LOUIS EMIL (1SG/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
JANDERSHOVITZ, PAUL WILLIA (SFC/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
JANEDA, STEVEN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW MATAMORAS, OH.
JANES, NICKLOS BYRON (SGT/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
JANES, WILLIAM CAREY (SP4/Army) WAUNA, WA.
JANEWAY, JERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) DELHI, CA.
JANHUNEN, DANIEL JOHN (PFC/Army) BUTTE, MT.
JANIGIAN, RICHARD ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) BEAVERTON, OR.
JANISH, DAVID WILLIAM (CPL/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
JANKA, JAMES EDWARD (SSG/Army) WESTMONT, IL.
JANKA, WILLIAM ROBERT (SP4/Army) NEW BERLIN, WI.
JANKE, CHARLES JULIUS (SP4/Army) GRANTSBURG, WI.
JANKE, KEITH BRIAN (SSG/Army) ASHLAND, WI.
JANKE, THEODORE JR (SGT/Marine Corps) SALINA, KS.
JANKOWSKI, LARRY FLOYD (PVT/Marine Corps) SOUTH BEND, IN.
JANKOWSKI, RICHARD JOHN (SP4/Army) QUEENS VILLAGE, NY.
JANKOWSKI, WALTER JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) CHESTER SPRINGS, PA.
JANNETTA, RODNEY ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) DULUTH, MN.
JANOSKA, JOHN JAY JR (SSG/Army) PLAINVIEW, NY.
JANOUSEK, RONALD JAMES (1LT/Marine Corps) POSEN, IL.
JANOWICZ, JOSEPH ANTHONY (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
JANOWITZ, ROBERT LAWRENCE (1LT/Army) GLEN ROCK, NJ.
JANOWSKY, CARL EMIL JR (SGT/Army) ITHACA, NY.
JANS, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
JANSEN, ARTHUR RUSSELL (CPL/Marine Corps) ROME, NY.
JANSEN, JEROME EDDIE WALLY (SP4/Army) VISTA, CA.
JANSEN, LARRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) GALESBURG, IL.
JANSEN, MILES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
JANSENIUS, RAYMOND LEE (SP5/Army) PANAMA CITY, FL.
JANSKI, RICHARD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
JANSONIUS, FRED WALTER (PFC/Army) JAMESTOWN, ND.
JANSSEN, ARNOLD (HN/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
JANSSEN, DOUGLAS DUANE (CPL/Marine Corps) YANKTON, SD.
JANSSEN, ROBERT DEAN (CPL/Army) MINONK, IL.
JANTO, PAUL CHALMERS (PFC/Army) ALTUS AFB, OK.
JANTZ, ROBERT WAYNE (WO/Army) SYRACUSE, KS.
JANTZEN, LEONARD F (SP4/Army) BETHPAGE, NY.
JAQUA, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) PIQUA, OH.
JAQUINS, CHARLES EGBERT (SP4/Army) HOUSATONIC, MA.
JAQUISH, JAMES IVAN (SP4/Army) TRAVERSE CITY, MI.
JARA-VERANO, ALBERTO I (PFC/Army) PERU, XP.
JARAMILLO, JORGE M (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JARANSON, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) FOX LAKE, IL.
JARBOE, LOWELL THOMAS (SP5/Army) CLARKSON, KY.
JARBOE, WILLIAM LEE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
JARDINE, ROBERT AXEL JR (SP4/Army) PORT WING, WI.
JARICK, RUSSELL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JARMOLINSKI, CHESTER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
JAROLIMEK, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
JARONIK, ROBERT WALTER (SGT/Marine Corps) SOUTH BEND, IN.
JAROSCAK, JOHN PAUL (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
JARRARD, JERRY EDWIN (CPL/Army) BUFORD, GA.
JARRAS, STEPHEN THEODORE (PFC/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
JARRELL, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) WOLFTOWN, VA.
JARRELL, JOSEPH DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLOW, MI.
JARRELL, KENITH LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
JARRELL, RANDALL DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
JARRELL, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
JARRELL, SIDNEY WADE (SP4/Army) ALBANY, GA.
JARRELL, WENDALL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MUNITH, MI.
JARRETT, FREDERICK (PFC/Army) KANEOHE, HI.
JARRETT, JAMES DALE (SSG/Army) FLINT, MI.
JARRETT, LEMOYNDUE (SP4/Army) ALTON, IL.
JARRETT, MICHAEL DONALD (SN/Navy) WARREN, OH.
JARRETT, PHILLIP RONALD (GYSG/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, NC.
JARRETT, STEVEN ANDREW (1LT/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
JARVI, RAYMOND LEE (SP4/Army) EMBARRASS, MN.
JARVIS, DANNY WAYNE (SGT/Army) MESA, WA.
JARVIS, DAVID LEONARD (HM3/Navy) JAMESVILLE, NY.
JARVIS, DEE RANDALL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLEASANT GROVE, UT.
JARVIS, EDWARD CARL (PFC/Army) PITTSFIELD, MA.
JARVIS, JEREMY MICHAEL (MAJ/Air Force) WARREN, MI.
JARVIS, LEE BRIAN (SGT/Marine Corps) BERWYN, IL.
JARVIS, PAUL ROGER (PFC/Marine Corps) VANCOUVER, WA.
JARVIS, RICHARD MARK (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
JARVIS, ROGER ELLIS (SFC/Army) MOLINE, IL.
JARVIS, RONALD ALAN (PFC/Army) NESS CITY, KS.
JARVIS, WILLIAM THOMAS (SP4/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
JARZENSKI, JAMES HENRY (SGT/Army) COCHRANTON, PA.
JASINSKI, RONALD NORMAN (CWO/Army) ROSELLE, IL.
JASKIEWICZ, DANIEL JOSEPH (1LT/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
JASMINE, CHARLES (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
JASNOCHA, ALFRED L JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WARE, MA.
JASON, BRUCE ELLSWORTH (SSG/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
JASPER, DAVID CLAUD (SP4/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
JASSO, JOHN (SP4/Army) RUDOLPH, OH.
JASSO, MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
JASURA, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) PINCONNING, MI.
JATEFF, WILLIAM ALBERT (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
JATICH, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) AKRON, OH.
JAUER, VICTOR CARL (PFC/Army) CHESTER, PA.
JAUREGUI, DAVID CRUZ (1LT/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
JAVA, DANIEL M (PSG/Army) FREDERIC, WI.
JAVINES, JOSE JALOCON (EMC/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP.
JAVORCHIK, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Army) NASHVILLE, IL.
JAWOROWICZ, LAWRENCE FRANK (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
JAY, BRIAN EDWARD (PFC/Army) DOUGLASVILLE, GA.
JAY, HARVEY LEON (PFC/Army) PANAMA CITY, FL.
JAY, ROBERT VERN (CPL/Marine Corps) ALTURAS, CA.
JAYNES, JAMES OAKLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHUCKEY, TN.
JEALOUS-OF-HIM, FRANK W (SP4/Army) WOUNDED KNEE, SD.
JEANTET, FRANCIS LEON (CPL/Army) FREMONT, CA.
JECMEN, ANTON JAMES JR (PFC/Army) BROOKFIELD, IL.
JEDLICKA, DONALD WILLIAM (ATR3/Navy) SILVER CITY, IA.
JEDNAT, ERIC JOHN (SP4/Army) WALES, NY.
JEDNEAK, DANIEL JOHN (SP5/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
JEDRZEJEWSKI, HARRY FRANCIS (PSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
JEFFERIS, GARY DWIGHT (SP4/Army) MALVERN, PA.
JEFFERS, JOHN LARRY (SP4/Army) CAMDEN, SC.
JEFFERS, ODES WINSTON (SP5/Army) BRINKLEY, AR.
JEFFERSON, BILLY RANDOLPH (CPL/Army) PETERSBURG, VA.
JEFFERSON, CARTER JR (SSG/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
JEFFERSON, CLARENCE JR (PFC/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
JEFFERSON, GARY DONALD (SGT/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
JEFFERSON, HERMAN LOUIS JR (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
JEFFERSON, JAMES MILTON (MAJ/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
JEFFERSON, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) PARIS, KY.
JEFFERSON, JIMMIE LEE (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JEFFERSON, LEROY (SSG/Army) DARLINGTON, SC.
JEFFERSON, LOUIS ALLEN (PFC/Army) MARTINSVILLE, VA.
JEFFERSON, NELSON JR (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
JEFFERSON, PERRY HENRY (MAJ/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
JEFFERSON, RANDOLPH THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JEFFERSON, ROLAND IRA (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
JEFFORDS, DERRELL BLACKBURN (COL/Air Force) PHOENIX, AZ.
JEFFRIES, CHARLES B JR (SP4/Army) AURORA, IL.
JEFFRIES, GABRIEL AUGUS JR (WO/Army) ST CROIX, VI.
JEFFRIES, GERRIE GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOYNE FALLS, MI.
JEFFRIES, JAMES HERBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
JEFFRIES, MACK SIMPSON (SGT/Army) HOLLY SPRINGS, MS.
JEFFS, CLIVE GARTH (CPT/Air Force) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
JELICH, JOHN ANTHONY (CWO/Army) STEVENS POINT, WI.
JELINEK, ALLEN LEO (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
JELKS, CARLOS DENNIS (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
JEMISON, JOHN L (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
JENCZYK, FRANK PAUL JR (PFC/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
JENERSON, RALPH MATTHEW (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JENEWEIN, MARK ARDELL (SGT/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
JENKINS, ANDREW EARL (GYSG/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
JENKINS, ANTHONY LEROY (SSG/Army) BAINBRIDGE, GA.
JENKINS, BARNETTE GARTRELL (PFC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
JENKINS, BARRY DOUGLAS (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
JENKINS, BERT MCCREE (WO/Army) DALLAS, TX.
JENKINS, CECIL RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) TAYLORS ISLAND, MD.
JENKINS, CHARLES ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
JENKINS, CHARLES OWEN JR (SGT/Army) UTAHVILLE, PA.
JENKINS, CHARLES WAYNE (SSG/Army) LYNWOOD, CA.
JENKINS, CHARLIE EDWARD (SP4/Army) WEST MONROE, LA.
JENKINS, CLAUDE THOMAS (PFC/Army) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
JENKINS, CLAYTON DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEMBINE, WI.
JENKINS, CLIFFORD JR (SP4/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
JENKINS, DAN LAVERNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GOLDSBORO, NC.
JENKINS, DENNIS ALAN (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
JENKINS, DON (PFC/Army) IRVING, TX.
JENKINS, DONALD RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
JENKINS, EARL DALE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) GEORGETOWN, IL.
JENKINS, ERIC DORAN (PFC/Army) NEDERLAND, CO.
JENKINS, EUGENE RAY (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
JENKINS, FRANK PAUL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANNISTON, AL.
JENKINS, FRED CARLTON (SP5/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
JENKINS, FRED HARVEY (SGT/Army) FROGMORE, SC.
JENKINS, GERALD THOMAS (SP4/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
JENKINS, GREGORY DALE (HM3/Navy) GRAHAM, NC.
JENKINS, ISADORE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JENKINS, J CLIFFORD (SGT/Army) CORBIN, KY.
JENKINS, JAMES ALEX (CPL/Marine Corps) MARION, NC.
JENKINS, JAMES EARL (PFC/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
JENKINS, JAMES LUCKY (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
JENKINS, JERRY MALONE (SP4/Army) WINCHESTER, VA.
JENKINS, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
JENKINS, JOHN ALLEN III (SGT/Army) MCLEAN, VA.
JENKINS, JOYFUL J (MAJ/Air Force) LOXLEY, AL.
JENKINS, JULIUS EDGAR (SP4/Army) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
JENKINS, KENNETH BRUCE (CPT/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
JENKINS, KENNETH CLIFFORD (SN/Navy) CLEVELAND, OH.
JENKINS, LANCE NORMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) VINELAND, NJ.
JENKINS, LARRY (PFC/Army) LIVE OAK, FL.
JENKINS, LARRY BARNEY (PFC/Army) MIDDLEBURG, FL.
JENKINS, LARRY RUFUS (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
JENKINS, LEN MCKINLEY (SP4/Army) COSBY, TN.
JENKINS, LEWIS FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) BERRYVILLE, VA.
JENKINS, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, VA.
JENKINS, MORRIS E (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
JENKINS, PAUL LAVERNE (MSGT/Air Force) MCGEHEE, AR.
JENKINS, PHILIP PAUL (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
JENKINS, RANDALL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
JENKINS, RAY G (WO/Army) LOGAN, UT.
JENKINS, REGINALD ROCKEFELLER (PFC/Marine Corps) CLINTON, SC.
JENKINS, ROBERT DONALD (PFC/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
JENKINS, ROBERT DOUGLAS (PVT/Army) WYANDOTTE, MI.
JENKINS, ROBERT EARL (SGT/Army) WICHITA, KS.
JENKINS, ROBERT HENRY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) INTERLACHEN, FL.
JENKINS, ROBERT WILEY (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAY, GA.
JENKINS, ROGER WARDELL (PFC/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
JENKINS, ROLAND HAYES (PVT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
JENKINS, ROY LEE (PFC/Army) AULANDER, NC.
JENKINS, STEVEN LEE (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
JENKINS, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON CT HSE, OH.
JENKINS, VERNELL (SP4/Army) POWDERLY, TX.
JENKINS, VINCENT EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
JENKINS, WAYNE DANIEL (SP4/Army) BRYSON CITY, NC.
JENKINS, WILLIAM (SFC/Army) ST GEORGE, SC.
JENKINS, WILLIAM CLARENCE (PFC/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
JENKINS, WILLIAM CLIFTON (PFC/Army) KING GEORGE, VA.
JENKS, GARY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) XENIA, OH.
JENKS, HARLEY JOHN (CPL/Army) BARRYTON, MI.
JENKS, JAMES JOSEPH JR (1LT/Army) NORTH QUINCY, MA.
JENKS, JOSEPH WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) MANISTIQUE, MI.
JENKS, RICHARD DALE (CWO/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
JENKS, ROBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) CONCORD, MI.
JENNE, ROBERT EARL (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
JENNER, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
JENNETT, WILLIAM ROBERT (SP4/Army) LAFAYETTE, IN.
JENNETTE, LEO MILLER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUXTON, NC.
JENNIGES, RONALD ARTHUR (SGT/Army) WANDA, MN.
JENNINGS, BOBBY DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANITE CITY, IL.
JENNINGS, BOBBY JOHN (PFC/Army) STURGIS, KY.
JENNINGS, CHARLES WENDELL (SGT/Army) CULLOWHEE, NC.
JENNINGS, DONALD MELVIN (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
JENNINGS, EARL WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLCORD, OK.
JENNINGS, ELTON LEE JR (SP4/Army) MACON, GA.
JENNINGS, GLENN ROBERT (PFC/Army) DIGHTON, MA.
JENNINGS, JAMES DALE (SGT/Army) BRANDON, MS.
JENNINGS, JAMES JR (SSG/Army) INDEPENDENCE, LA.
JENNINGS, JAMES LEWIS (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
JENNINGS, JASPER LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
JENNINGS, JIM FRANK (SGT/Army) PANGUITCH, UT.
JENNINGS, JOHN MICHAEL (COL/Army) UTICA, NY.
JENNINGS, LARRY JO (PFC/Marine Corps) KEYTESVILLE, MO.
JENNINGS, LAWRENCE MARTIN (CPL/Army) UTICA, NY.
JENNINGS, MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PENNS GROVE, NJ.
JENNINGS, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) BRADLEY, SC.
JENNINGS, RUDOLPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
JENNINGS, STEPHEN KENNETH (CPL/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
JENNINGS, THOMAS ALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) PALESTINE, IL.
JENNINGS, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, PA.
JENNINGS, TIMOTHY PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
JENNINGS, WILLIAM A III (CPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
JENNINGS, WILLIAM CLARENCE (SFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JENRY, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Army) BOONVILLE, MO.
JENS, TERRY ROY JR (WO/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
JENSEN, ALAN THEODORE (SGT/Marine Corps) HALES CORNERS, WI.
JENSEN, ARLIN ROGER (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
JENSEN, BRUCE ALLAN (LTC/Air Force) GREEN RIVER, WY.
JENSEN, DANA BRUCE (EN3/Navy) ESPANOLA, WA.
JENSEN, DENNIS RAY (PFC/Army) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
JENSEN, DOUGLAS GARY (PFC/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
JENSEN, FRANK ALFRED (PFC/Army) HOLBROOK, AZ.
JENSEN, GARY EDWARD (SP4/Army) TOMS RIVER, NJ.
JENSEN, GEORGE WILLIAM (COL/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
JENSEN, HAROLD NORGAARD (CPT/Army) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
JENSEN, JAMES ALLEN (FN/Navy) ANOKA, MN.
JENSEN, JAMES CHRISTIAN (SGT/Army) ELSINORE, UT.
JENSEN, JAMES MAYNARD (CPL/Army) DENVER, CO.
JENSEN, JAMES PAUL (CPL/Army) TREMONTON, UT.
JENSEN, JOHN ACE (CPL/Marine Corps) ESPANOLA, WA.
JENSEN, JOHN JEFFREY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
JENSEN, KENNETH VERN (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
JENSEN, LARRY SCOTT (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
JENSEN, LLOYD BRUCE (SP4/Army) BOISE, ID.
JENSEN, MICHAEL CHARLES (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
JENSEN, NORMAN A (SGT/Army) EUGENE, OR.
JENSEN, PAUL ANDREW (1LT/Marine Corps) ASHEVILLE, NC.
JENSEN, REED GEORGE (MAJ/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
JENSEN, RICHARD (HN/Navy) BRILLION, WI.
JENSEN, RICK V (SGT/Army) ELY, NV.
JENSEN, ROBERT ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) STROUDSBURG, PA.
JENSEN, ROGER DALE (SGT/Army) STAPLES, MN.
JENSEN, RONALD CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) MUNDELEIN, IL.
JENSEN, RONALD JOHN (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JENSEN, TERANCE KAY (SSGT/Air Force) DETROIT LAKES, MN.
JENSEN, WILLIAM NORMAN JR (SGT/Army) GRANTS PASS, OR.
JENSON, MICHAEL GREGORY (SSG/Army) FERGUS FALLS, MN.
JENT, BILLY GENE (CPL/Army) VINITA, OK.
JEPSON, ARTHUR C JR (CPT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
JERDE, GERALD DEAN (SP4/Army) OTTAWA, IL.
JERDET, DENNIS CLARENCE (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, MN.
JEREMIA, ALEKI (SSG/Army) PEARL CITY, HI.
JEREMIAH, RANDALL CRAIG (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
JEREMICZ, GREGORY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JERGENSON, RICKEY LAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) DARROUZETT, TX.
JERKINS, WILLIAM EDGAR (A1C/Air Force) PLANT CITY, FL.
JERMANY, EMMETT JR (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
JERMANY, RILEY (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, AR.
JERMYN, BOBBY RAY (CPT/Army) HANDSBORO, MS.
JERNBERG, ROBERT STEVENS (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
JERNIGAN, CHARLIE MIZZELLE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JERNIGAN, MARK THOMAS (WO/Army) IMPERIAL, CA.
JERNIGAN, RICHARD LEE (SSG/Army) PECOS, TX.
JERO, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
JEROME, PAUL ANDREW JR (1LT/Army) TIVERTON, RI.
JEROME, STANLEY MILTON (AMS1/Navy) DETROIT, MI.
JERRO, WILLIAM GEORGE (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
JERSE, WILLIAM EDWARD (CPL/Army) EL CAJON, CA.
JERSON, JAMES RAY (1LT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
JERSTAD, LESLIE ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSON, TN.
JERVIS, JOHN LEROY III (SP4/Army) PITMAN, NJ.
JESKE, JAMES ROBERT (SGT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
JESKO, STEPHEN EDWARD (SGT/Army) HEREFORD, TX.
JESSE, CLIFFORD EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAGINAW, MI.
JESSE, WILLIAM CLIFTON (CWO/Army) LAWTON, OK.
JESSEE, SAMUEL RICHARD (SGM/Army) NEW HALL, WV.
JESSEN, ROBERT DUANE (SP4/Army) BLOOMFIELD, NE.
JESSIE, MARSHALL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JESSIMAN, THAD BAZILY (PFC/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
JESSMAN, JAMES HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, NY.
JESTER, RICHARD GARVER (CPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
JESTER, THOMAS STORY (SP4/Army) CARNEGIE, PA.
JESTER, WAYNE CLIFFORD (PVT/Army) MILFORD, DE.
JESZECK, JOSEPH COBDEN (MSGT/Air Force) WARWASING, NY.
JETER, BENTON ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
JETER, CURTIS LEE (PFC/Army) UNION, SC.
JETER, DANNY WAYNE (SP4/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
JETERS, DAROLD (SP5/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JETT, DANNY THOMAS (SP5/Army) SADIEVILLE, KY.
JETT, JIMMIE JOE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JETT, MICHAEL STEVEN (SGT/Army) FRESNO, CA.
JETT, RONALD GENE (PFC/Army) CHAMPLIN, MN.
JETT, RUSSELL LANE (SP4/Army) HORNBECK, LA.
JETT, WILLIAM HOWARD (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JEWELL, DAVID PRESTON (SSG/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
JEWELL, EUGENE MILLARD (CPT/Air Force) TOPEKA, KS.
JEWELL, JAMES CLARENCE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
JEWELL, PHILIP LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
JEWELL, RONALD DEE (SGT/Marine Corps) AURORA, IL.
JEWELL, STEVEN THURLOW (SP4/Army) COON RAPIDS, IA.
JEWETT, GUY LEONARD (SGT/Army) BELLEVIEW, FL.
JEWETT, STEPHEN DYER (SP4/Army) EAST ANDOVER, NH.
JEWITT, BOB (A3C/Air Force) BELL GARDENS, CA.
JEZIORSKI, DENNIS ALFRED (CPL/Army) JEDDO, MI.
JILCOTT, CHARLES B JR (CPT/Army) LOGANSPORT, IN.
JILEK, LOUIS HENRY (SP4/Army) CHAGRIN FALLS, OH.
JILES, JAMES JR (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
JIM, MARTIN JR (PFC/Army) MAYETTA, KS.
JIMENEZ, ANASTACIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
JIMENEZ, ANTONIO (SGT/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
JIMENEZ, EDUARDO (PFC/Army) HUMBOLDT, KS.
JIMENEZ, ISIDRO BRICENO (PFC/Army) SAN GABRIEL, CA.
JIMENEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO (LCPL/Marine Corps) RED ROCK, AZ.
JIMENEZ, JOSEPH ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
JIMENEZ, JUAN MACIAS (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
JIMENEZ, LUIS RAFAEL (SSG/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
JIMENEZ, THOMAS ORTEGA JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
JIMENEZ-ACEVEDO, WILLIAM (SP5/Army) SAN SEBASTIAN, PR.
JIMENEZ-GONZALEZ, ISABELO (SP4/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
JIMENEZ-LORENZO, EDUARDO J (SGT/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
JIMENEZ-O'NEILL, FRANCISCO (MSG/Army) HUMACAO, PR.
JIMENEZ-ROIG, PAULINO FRANCO (PFC/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
JINDRA, ROBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) WICKLIFFE, OH.
JINDRICH, STEVEN FREDERICK (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
JINES, ROBERT ALLAN (SGT/Army) RISCO, MO.
JINKINS, GEORGE W III (HM3/Navy) RICHMOND, VA.
JINKS, RAYMOND ARTHUR (SGT/Army) PULASKI, GA.
JINKS, WILLIAM DONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) BAY CITY, TX.
JIRSA, PETER JOSEPH (SGT/Army) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
JIVENS, JERRY (SSG/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
JMAEFF, GEORGE VICTOR (CPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
JOANIS, KENNETH JOSEPH (PFC/Army) AFFTON, MO.
JOBE, BOBBY W (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
JOBEY, ANDREW JOHN (PFC/Army) CANADA, XC.
JOBST, KURT KARL JR (SP4/Army) STAMFORD, CT.
JODREY, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SP5/Army) SHELBY, MT.
JOE, WILLIE LEE (SP4/Army) BISHOPVILLE, SC.
JOECKEN, RICHARD KENNETH (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
JOHANNES, LYLE MAYNARD (SP4/Army) KULM, ND.
JOHANNES, URBAN HAROLD JR (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
JOHANNSEN, GUSTAV ALFRED (PFC/Army) EAST ISLIP, NY.
JOHANSEN, DONALD CHARLES (1LT/Army) FALL RIVER, MA.
JOHANSEN, JAMES ARTHUR (WO/Army) MERCER ISLAND, WA.
JOHANSEN, RONALD (PVT/Marine Corps) JOLIET, IL.
JOHANSON, WAYNE (PFC/Army) ARMONK, NY.
JOHN, NOEL ALEXANDER (2LT/Marine Corps) SANTRUCE, PR.
JOHN, ROLAND RALPH (CPL/Marine Corps) PAINESVILLE, OH.
JOHN, WILLIAM THOMAS (SFC/Army) MARTINEZ, GA.
JOHNDRO, RODNEY GEORGE (SSG/Army) FARMINGTON, ME.
JOHNER, KENNETH LEO (PVT/Marine Corps) NOONAN, ND.
JOHNS, CAREY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ONEONTA, AL.
JOHNS, DONALD CECIL (SSG/Army) MCINTOSH, FL.
JOHNS, ERNEST LEE (SP4/Army) BRANDON, FL.
JOHNS, FRANK HOWARD (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
JOHNS, JEFFREY JAY (SP4/Army) ANOKA, MN.
JOHNS, JOSEPH DARRYL (FN/Navy) LOUISVILLE, KY.
JOHNS, LAMARR LEE (CPL/Army) TAMPA, FL.
JOHNS, MICHAEL WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) ANDALUSIA, AL.
JOHNS, MICKY JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, NY.
JOHNS, PAUL FREDERICK (COL/Air Force) LACONIA, IN.
JOHNS, RONALD ELMER (SSG/Army) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
JOHNS, VERNON ZIGMAN (SFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
JOHNSEN, JOHNNIE WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
JOHNSEN, LARRY VERNON (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
JOHNSEN, WILLIAM ARTHUR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JOHNSON, AARON GILBERT (PFC/Army) DEER GROVE, IL.
JOHNSON, ADOCK VEISO (PVT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
JOHNSON, ADRIAN JOSEPH JR (CPT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
JOHNSON, ALAN HOWARD (SP5/Army) SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY.
JOHNSON, ALAN PAUL (1LT/Army) MEDFORD, MA.
JOHNSON, ALBERT JR (PFC/Army) BLYTHEWOOD, SC.
JOHNSON, ALBERT LEE (1SG/Army) ANGIER, NC.
JOHNSON, ALEX LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
JOHNSON, ALEXANDER JR (CPT/Army) VAN BUREN, AR.
JOHNSON, ALFRED LEWIS (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
JOHNSON, ALLEN ISAAC (PVT/Army) CLOQUET, MN.
JOHNSON, ALLEN LOUIS (LTC/Air Force) TUSCUMBIA, AL.
JOHNSON, ALVIN SAMUEL (PSG/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
JOHNSON, ANDREW (SP4/Army) BOGALUSA, LA.
JOHNSON, ANDY JR (PFC/Army) MCDOWELL, KY.
JOHNSON, ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JOHNSON, ANTHONY ERIC (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
JOHNSON, ANTHONY KENT (CPT/Air Force) CRANFORD, NJ.
JOHNSON, ANTHONY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BUENA VISTA, VA.
JOHNSON, ARMSTEAD (SSG/Army) CASTLEBERRY, AL.
JOHNSON, ARNOLD EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROCHELLE, IL.
JOHNSON, ARTHUR ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JOHNSON, ARTHUR HARRY (SP5/Army) HIDALGO LOOP, NM.
JOHNSON, ARTHUR LOUIS (PFC/Army) BRODNAX, VA.
JOHNSON, ARTIE EUGENE (PFC/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
JOHNSON, ASA THOMAS (PFC/Army) COVINGTON, PA.
JOHNSON, AUGUST DAVID (SN/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
JOHNSON, BARTON WENDELL (PFC/Army) SCANDIA, MN.
JOHNSON, BEN JR (SFC/Army) PACIFIC JUNCTION, IA.
JOHNSON, BEN ODELL (SGT/Army) BRENHAM, TX.
JOHNSON, BENJAMIN F III (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
JOHNSON, BERNARD DEREK (SP4/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
JOHNSON, BERNARD LEVERN II (1LT/Army) VIENNA, VA.
JOHNSON, BOBBY CAL (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
JOHNSON, BOBBY GENE (SGT/Army) HAMMOND, LA.
JOHNSON, BOBBY RAY (SP4/Army) CLINCHCO, VA.
JOHNSON, BRADLEY JAMES (SP4/Army) TACOMA, WA.
JOHNSON, BRUCE ERVIN (SGT/Army) WELLS, MN.
JOHNSON, BRUCE GARDNER (LTC/Army) HARBOR BEACH, MI.
JOHNSON, BRUCE MARK (SP5/Army) DULUTH, MN.
JOHNSON, BRUCE MICHAEL (PFC/Army) WETMORE, MI.
JOHNSON, BUFORD GERALD (SP5/Army) WINTER GARDEN, FL.
JOHNSON, BYRON STEVEN (SP4/Army) LEOMINSTER, MA.
JOHNSON, CAL DUAIN (SP4/Army) WHITE DEER, TX.
JOHNSON, CALVERT JAMES (SGT/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
JOHNSON, CALVIN (SP5/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
JOHNSON, CALVIN LEE (SP4/Army) FAIRVIEW, MT.
JOHNSON, CALVIN RAY (PFC/Army) FENTON, LA.
JOHNSON, CARL DAVID (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, IN.
JOHNSON, CARL IRVING (SGT/Army) WAKEFIELD, MI.
JOHNSON, CARL THOMAS (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
JOHNSON, CARLTON JERRY (SGT/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
JOHNSON, CARROLL MARSHALL (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JOHNSON, CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) BATAVIA, IL.
JOHNSON, CHARLES A III (SP4/Army) KEYSTONE, IA.
JOHNSON, CHARLES AARON (SP4/Army) COMPTON, CA.
JOHNSON, CHARLES ALLEN (CPL/Army) RACINE, WI.
JOHNSON, CHARLES BUFORD JR (CPT/Army) OGLETHORPE, GA.
JOHNSON, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JOHNSON, CHARLES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
JOHNSON, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) OPELOUSAS, LA.
JOHNSON, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
JOHNSON, CHARLES EUGENE (HN/Navy) TOLEDO, OR.
JOHNSON, CHARLES EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
JOHNSON, CHARLES EVERETT (PFC/Army) MAPLETON, IA.
JOHNSON, CHARLES FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) HUTCHINSON, KS.
JOHNSON, CHARLES FRENCH JR (1LT/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
JOHNSON, CHARLES HOWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
JOHNSON, CHARLES JR (SP4/Army) PICKENS, SC.
JOHNSON, CHARLES LEO (1LT/Army) MARSHFIELD, WI.
JOHNSON, CHARLES RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
JOHNSON, CHARLES TIMOTHY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CADILLAC, MI.
JOHNSON, CHARLES WALTER (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
JOHNSON, CHARLES WILLIAM (SSG/Army) KINGSTON, NY.
JOHNSON, CHARLES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) WYANDOTTE, MI.
JOHNSON, CLARENCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLEN PARK, MI.
JOHNSON, CLAUDE L (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
JOHNSON, CLAYTON HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
JOHNSON, CLAYTON WINSLOW (1LT/Army) EVANSTON, IL.
JOHNSON, CLEVELAND OSBORNE (SFC/Army) MULLINS, SC.
JOHNSON, CLIFFORD ALVIN (PSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
JOHNSON, CLIFFORD CURTIS (CWO/Army) FAIRFAX, OK.
JOHNSON, CLIFFORD THOMAS (PVT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
JOHNSON, CLIFFORD THOMAS (SSG/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
JOHNSON, COLLIE JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JOHNSON, CURTIS (SP4/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
JOHNSON, DALE ALONZO (MAJ/Air Force) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
JOHNSON, DALE LLOYD (CWO/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
JOHNSON, DALE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) AUBURN, WY.
JOHNSON, DALLAS LEMON (PFC/Army) MANASSAS, VA.
JOHNSON, DANIEL COPE (SP4/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
JOHNSON, DANIEL GENE (SGT/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
JOHNSON, DANIEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) WESTFIELD, MA.
JOHNSON, DANNIE LEWIS (SGT/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
JOHNSON, DANNY WAYNE (SGT/Army) LEHIGH, IA.
JOHNSON, DANNY WEST (PFC/Army) FOUR OAKS, NC.
JOHNSON, DARRELL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
JOHNSON, DARYL LINN (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
JOHNSON, DAVID ALLEN (SP4/Army) EUGENE, OR.
JOHNSON, DAVID ALLEN (SP4/Army) WEST LAFAYETTE, IN.
JOHNSON, DAVID ALVIN (SP4/Army) PRESCOTT, AZ.
JOHNSON, DAVID ARNOLD (PFC/Army) LINDENHURST, NY.
JOHNSON, DAVID ARTHUR (SGT/Army) YUMA, AZ.
JOHNSON, DAVID CHARLES (SGT/Army) GRAND JUNCTION, CO.
JOHNSON, DAVID CURTIS (PFC/Army) TANNERSVILLE, VA.
JOHNSON, DAVID E (SGT/Army) NATCHEZ, MS.
JOHNSON, DAVID EARL (SGT/Army) HUMNOKE, AR.
JOHNSON, DAVID FRANCIS (SGT/Army) WEST FARGO, ND.
JOHNSON, DAVID HAROLD (PFC/Army) JONESBORO, AR.
JOHNSON, DAVID HENRY (SP4/Army) ELDORADO, IA.
JOHNSON, DAVID JOSEPH (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JOHNSON, DAVID KEITH (SGT/Army) FLINT, MI.
JOHNSON, DAVID LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
JOHNSON, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) FLEMINGSBURG, KY.
JOHNSON, DAVID RUDOLPH (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOKLYN PARK, MD.
JOHNSON, DEAN HERBERT (SSG/Army) CRAFTSBURY, VT.
JOHNSON, DEAN RAYMOND (PFC/Army) WHEATON, MN.
JOHNSON, DENNING CICERO (MSGT/Air Force) DUNN, NC.
JOHNSON, DENNIS CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) TWAIN HARTE, CA.
JOHNSON, DENNIS GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
JOHNSON, DENNIS OGDEN (PFC/Marine Corps) EAGLE GROVE, IA.
JOHNSON, DENNIS VAN (PFC/Army) ADA, OK.
JOHNSON, DENNY LAYTON (1LT/Army) BUNKIE, LA.
JOHNSON, DENNY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEINERT, TX.
JOHNSON, DOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
JOHNSON, DONALD LEE (SP4/Army) ORANGE, NJ.
JOHNSON, DONALD PETER (LCPL/Marine Corps) GILMAN, WI.
JOHNSON, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) WACO, TX.
JOHNSON, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) PALESTINE, TX.
JOHNSON, DONALD VERN (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
JOHNSON, DONEL RAY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JOHNSON, DOUGLAS ANDREW (PFC/Army) VINE GROVE, KY.
JOHNSON, DOUGLAS RAY (PFC/Army) BURBANK, CA.
JOHNSON, DUANE AARON (SGT/Army) KERRVILLE, TX.
JOHNSON, DWIGHT DAWSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST CHESTER, PA.
JOHNSON, EDWARD (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
JOHNSON, EDWARD A JR (SP4/Army) ROCKAWAY, NY.
JOHNSON, EDWARD BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) UNION, NJ.
JOHNSON, EDWARD DEWEY (MSGT/Air Force) ALTON, MO.
JOHNSON, EDWARD HARVEY (COL/Air Force) NEWBURG, OR.
JOHNSON, EDWARD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTOWN, MA.
JOHNSON, EMMET LEE (SSG/Army) LEXINGTON, MO.
JOHNSON, EMORY FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOCCOA, GA.
JOHNSON, ENOCH (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
JOHNSON, ERIC BERNARD (SP4/Army) LAURENS, IA.
JOHNSON, ERIC WAYNE (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
JOHNSON, EUGENE CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
JOHNSON, EUGENE MELVIN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
JOHNSON, EUGENE RICHARD (MSGT/Air Force) FORESTVILLE, CT.
JOHNSON, EVERETT EUGENE JR (2LT/Army) PAULDING, OH.
JOHNSON, EVERETT WILSON JR (PFC/Army) HARRIMAN, TN.
JOHNSON, EVERETTE R (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, WV.
JOHNSON, FLOYD DEAN (PFC/Army) MARSLAND, NE.
JOHNSON, FLOYD RAY (PVT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
JOHNSON, FOREST DENVER JR (CPL/Army) BREMEN, GA.
JOHNSON, FRANCIS DAVID LEO (SP5/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
JOHNSON, FRANK EDWARD (PFC/Army) AUXVASSE, MO.
JOHNSON, FRANK JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JOHNSON, FRANKIE B JR (SP6/Army) FOUNTAIN INN, SC.
JOHNSON, FRANKIE RAY (EN3/Navy) TOPPENISH, WA.
JOHNSON, FRANKLIN A (SSG/Army) EL CAJON, CA.
JOHNSON, FRED ARTHUR (PFC/Army) HALLANDALE, FL.
JOHNSON, FRED LEROY (SGT/Army) LEEDS, ND.
JOHNSON, FREDDIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FROGMORE, LA.
JOHNSON, FREDDIE LEE (1LT/Army) SELMA, AL.
JOHNSON, FREDDIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANDERSVILLE, GA.
JOHNSON, FREDERICK P JR (SGT/Army) WICHITA, KS.
JOHNSON, FURMAN LEE (SGT/Army) WILLARD, NC.
JOHNSON, GARY ALAN (HM3/Navy) MADISON, WI.
JOHNSON, GARY DALE (PFC/Army) BALDWIN CITY, KS.
JOHNSON, GARY EUGENE (PFC/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
JOHNSON, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) MALIBU, CA.
JOHNSON, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) OMAHA, NE.
JOHNSON, GARY LYNN (PFC/Army) GRAND PRAIRIE, TX.
JOHNSON, GARY MORGAN (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
JOHNSON, GARY RAY (PFC/Army) SILVERTON, OR.
JOHNSON, GARY STEVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOCKPORT, IL.
JOHNSON, GEORGE (CPL/Army) MASON CITY, IA.
JOHNSON, GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTEE, SC.
JOHNSON, GEORGE ALBIAN JR (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
JOHNSON, GEORGE DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) NAPLES, FL.
JOHNSON, GEORGE FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) SUMMERSVILLE, WV.
JOHNSON, GEORGE HARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) CROYDON, PA.
JOHNSON, GEORGE MILTON (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARKSTON, GA.
JOHNSON, GEORGE RUSSELL (PFC/Army) AMITY, PA.
JOHNSON, GEORGE STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST COVINA, CA.
JOHNSON, GERALD (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
JOHNSON, GERALD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JOHNSON, GERALD DEAN (PFC/Army) EDGERTON, MN.
JOHNSON, GERALD JAMES (SFC/Army) ROUND LAKE, MN.
JOHNSON, GERALD LEE (PFC/Army) SHERIDAN, IN.
JOHNSON, GERALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROYAL OAK, MI.
JOHNSON, GERALD LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) MOJAVE, CA.
JOHNSON, GERALD V (SGT/Marine Corps) COATESVILLE, PA.
JOHNSON, GIDEON PICHA (SFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
JOHNSON, GILTON WALTER (SP4/Army) GREENSBURG, LA.
JOHNSON, GORDON MICHAEL (PFC/Army) OVIEDO, FL.
JOHNSON, GREGORY BERT (SP4/Army) BALLWIN, MO.
JOHNSON, GREGORY RANDOLPH (SP4/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
JOHNSON, GUFFEY SCOTT (SGT/Army) INDEPENDENCE, VA.
JOHNSON, GUS WINSLOW JR (SGT/Army) BLACKLICK, OH.
JOHNSON, GUY DAVID (CAPT/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
JOHNSON, GUY FREDERICK (WO/Army) CHATHAM, NJ.
JOHNSON, HAROLD BENJAMIN (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
JOHNSON, HARRELL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROSEBORO, NC.
JOHNSON, HARRY J (SGT/Army) TARRANT CITY, AL.
JOHNSON, HARRY WILBUR (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
JOHNSON, HARVEY DOUGLAS (SP5/Army) MOBILE, AL.
JOHNSON, HARVEY III (PFC/Army) MADISON HEIGHTS, VA.
JOHNSON, HAVART EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
JOHNSON, HAYWOOD JR (SSG/Army) MONROE, NC.
JOHNSON, HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST MEMPHIS, AR.
JOHNSON, HENRY ALSTON (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
JOHNSON, HENRY DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) BREMERTON, WA.
JOHNSON, HENRY L (CPL/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
JOHNSON, HENRY LOUIS JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JOHNSON, HERBERT BURTON (SGT/Army) POUGHKEEPSIE, NY.
JOHNSON, HERBERT LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
JOHNSON, HERBERT NICHOLAS (GYSG/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
JOHNSON, HORACE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
JOHNSON, HOWARD LEON (CPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
JOHNSON, HOWARD WARNER JR (PFC/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
JOHNSON, HOWARD WESTLEY JR (SP6/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JOHNSON, HUGH RICHARD JR (SP4/Army) BROCKTON, MA.
JOHNSON, JACK (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JOHNSON, JACK DANIEL (SGT/Army) DOVER, NC.
JOHNSON, JACK LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKHART, IN.
JOHNSON, JACOB (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONCKS CORNER, SC.
JOHNSON, JAMES ALBERT (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JOHNSON, JAMES ALLEN (CPL/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
JOHNSON, JAMES ALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
JOHNSON, JAMES BRUCE SR (SSG/Army) WILDWOOD, FL.
JOHNSON, JAMES CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS.
JOHNSON, JAMES DEAN (PFC/Army) LETTS, IA.
JOHNSON, JAMES DOYLE (CPL/Marine Corps) BEDFORD, TX.
JOHNSON, JAMES EARL (PFC/Army) SPIRO, OK.
JOHNSON, JAMES EARL (CPL/Army) EDMOND, OK.
JOHNSON, JAMES EARL III (SP4/Army) WEAVER, AL.
JOHNSON, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
JOHNSON, JAMES EDWARD JR (PVT/Army) ROSLINDALE, MA.
JOHNSON, JAMES GORDON (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
JOHNSON, JAMES GRADY (PFC/Army) MARSHALL, TX.
JOHNSON, JAMES HAROLD JR (CPT/Army) MILFORD, DE.
JOHNSON, JAMES J L (CPT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
JOHNSON, JAMES JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PONCA CITY, OK.
JOHNSON, JAMES JR (SP4/Army) EDDYSTONE, PA.
JOHNSON, JAMES JR (SP4/Army) NATCHEZ, MS.
JOHNSON, JAMES JR (SGT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
JOHNSON, JAMES JUNA (CPL/Marine Corps) ROSE HILL, NC.
JOHNSON, JAMES KENNETH (PFC/Army) ZIMMERMAN, MN.
JOHNSON, JAMES LARRY (SP4/Army) ELDRIDGE, AL.
JOHNSON, JAMES LOUIS (PFC/Army) GILMER, TX.
JOHNSON, JAMES REED (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
JOHNSON, JAMES ROBERT (1LT/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
JOHNSON, JAMES WALTER JR (SP4/Army) ROARING RIVER, NC.
JOHNSON, JAY DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, OR.
JOHNSON, JEROME (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
JOHNSON, JERRY (PFC/Army) COVINGTON, GA.
JOHNSON, JERRY ALLEN (PFC/Army) RUSHFORD, MN.
JOHNSON, JERRY ALLEN (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JOHNSON, JERRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHEATLAND, OK.
JOHNSON, JERRY HAMPTON (WO/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
JOHNSON, JERRY JACK (2LT/Army) PEORIA, IL.
JOHNSON, JERRY REED (SGT/Army) KILLEN, AL.
JOHNSON, JESSE (PFC/Army) BENTON, LA.
JOHNSON, JESSE LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MORRIS, IL.
JOHNSON, JESSIE LEE (SP4/Army) SUFFOLK, VA.
JOHNSON, JIMMIE LE ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) OTTAWA, KS.
JOHNSON, JIMMIE LEE (PFC/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
JOHNSON, JIMMY ALVIN (SGT/Army) MACON, GA.
JOHNSON, JIMMY DONALD (1LT/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
JOHNSON, JIMMY EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) CULLMAN, AL.
JOHNSON, JIMMY LEROY JR (SGT/Army) RUTHERFORD, NC.
JOHNSON, JOE ALAN (SP4/Army) WESTMINSTER, TX.
JOHNSON, JOE D JR (PFC/Army) ECORSE, MI.
JOHNSON, JOE EDWARD (SGT/Army) TUSCUMBIA, AL.
JOHNSON, JOE LOUIS (PSG/Army) GULFPORT, MS.
JOHNSON, JOE THOMAS (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JOHNSON, JOHN ALVIN (SP4/Army) JARRATT, VA.
JOHNSON, JOHN ANDRES (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JOHNSON, JOHN ERNEST (SP4/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
JOHNSON, JOHN FOSTER (SP4/Army) CARTHAGE, MS.
JOHNSON, JOHN HARRY (SMAJ/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
JOHNSON, JOHN HENRY JR (PVT/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
JOHNSON, JOHN KIRBY (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
JOHNSON, JOHN L (SGT/Air Force) WATERBURY, CT.
JOHNSON, JOHN MARTIN (CPL/Marine Corps) HOLLAND, OH.
JOHNSON, JOHN PAUL (SGT/Army) BELLEVUE, NE.
JOHNSON, JOHN PETER (SP4/Army) BERWYN, IL.
JOHNSON, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) WATERTOWN, MA.
JOHNSON, JOHN VICTOR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
JOHNSON, JOHN WAYNE (SGT/Army) LEESBURG, FL.
JOHNSON, JOHNNY L (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
JOHNSON, JOHNNY MALCOLM (PFC/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON, WV.
JOHNSON, JOHNNY VENT (SGT/Army) LIVINGSTON, TX.
JOHNSON, JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JOHNSON, JOSEPH WALLACE (SGT/Army) TALLASSEE, AL.
JOHNSON, KEITH GEOFFREY (PVT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
JOHNSON, KENNETH (SP4/Army) MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY.
JOHNSON, KENNETH (SFC/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
JOHNSON, KENNETH CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRADLEY, IL.
JOHNSON, KENNETH DUANE (CPL/Army) EL DORADO, KS.
JOHNSON, KENNETH LEE (A1C/Air Force) WEST POINT, NE.
JOHNSON, KENNETH MICHEAL (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
JOHNSON, KENNETH PAUL (CPL/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
JOHNSON, KENNETH RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, MA.
JOHNSON, KENNETH ROBERT (CPL/Army) OXFORD, MA.
JOHNSON, KIM WILLIAMS (1LT/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
JOHNSON, LANE CARSTON (SP4/Army) OMAHA, NE.
JOHNSON, LARRY (SP4/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
JOHNSON, LARRY ALLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) VARNA, IL.
JOHNSON, LARRY DEAN (SP4/Army) RISINGSUN, OH.
JOHNSON, LARRY DEAN (SGT/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
JOHNSON, LARRY DU WAYNE (SP4/Army) PROVO, UT.
JOHNSON, LARRY HOWARD (SGT/Army) DECORAH, IA.
JOHNSON, LARRY LEE (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
JOHNSON, LARRY PATRICK (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
JOHNSON, LARRY RAY (SP4/Army) BUTTONWILLOW, CA.
JOHNSON, LARRY RICHARD (AMS1/Navy) COLUMBUS, OH.
JOHNSON, LARRY TRAVIS (PFC/Army) NACOGDOCHES, TX.
JOHNSON, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) CORNING, NY.
JOHNSON, LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JOHNSON, LAWRENCE EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MI.
JOHNSON, LAWRENCE EVERETT (HM3/Navy) BINGHAMTON, NY.
JOHNSON, LEDELL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT SMITH, AR.
JOHNSON, LEE GRANT (LCPL/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
JOHNSON, LELAND CRAIG (A1C/Air Force) GREENFIELD, WI.
JOHNSON, LEMUEL (CPL/Army) MOORE, SC.
JOHNSON, LEO FRED (SFC/Army) CLEWISTON, FL.
JOHNSON, LEONARD RICHARD (SGT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
JOHNSON, LEROY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JOHNSON, LEROY (CPL/Army) CARLISLE, SC.
JOHNSON, LESTER JR (SP4/Army) HIGHTSTOWN, NJ.
JOHNSON, LESTER WESLEY JR (PFC/Army) LIBBY, MT.
JOHNSON, LILE LAMAR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
JOHNSON, LORENZO RAYNARD (PFC/Army) VIENNA, VA.
JOHNSON, LOUIS (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
JOHNSON, LOWELL (SP4/Army) MELVIN, KY.
JOHNSON, LYLE ALBERT (CPT/Marine Corps) GREAT FALLS, MT.
JOHNSON, MARION EDWARD (PFC/Army) MILLEDGEVILLE, GA.
JOHNSON, MARLIN JAMES (CWO/Army) DECATUR, IL.
JOHNSON, MARSHALL D (SSG/Army) CAIRO, IL.
JOHNSON, MARTIN RAYMOND (PFC/Army) BATAVIA, IL.
JOHNSON, MARVIN RAY (PFC/Army) BURGAW, NC.
JOHNSON, MATTHEW JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JOHNSON, MAX ARDEN (CPL/Army) NORTH KINGSTON, RI.
JOHNSON, MCARTHUR (SGT/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
JOHNSON, MCARTHUR (SGT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
JOHNSON, MELVIN (PFC/Army) DOUGLASVILLE, GA.
JOHNSON, MELVIN EDWARD (CN/Navy) LOMBARD, WA.
JOHNSON, MICHAEL ARTHUR (SGT/Army) MOLINE, IL.
JOHNSON, MICHAEL ELLIOTT (LCPL/Marine Corps) HICKAM AFB, HI.
JOHNSON, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Army) OWOSSO, MI.
JOHNSON, MICHAEL KIRK (CPL/Army) ALTON, IL.
JOHNSON, MICHAEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
JOHNSON, MICHAEL NEAL (PFC/Army) BRENTWOOD, MD.
JOHNSON, MILO PRESTON (CPT/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
JOHNSON, MILTON (CPL/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
JOHNSON, MILTON JAY (SP4/Army) PITKIN, LA.
JOHNSON, MYRON BLAINE (SGT/Army) MANDAREE, ND.
JOHNSON, NAPOLEON (SGT/Air Force) MARKHAM, IL.
JOHNSON, NATHAN JR (CPL/Army) LANCASTER, VA.
JOHNSON, NATHANIEL LERVERN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
JOHNSON, NICHOLAS G SR (SSG/Army) NEW HAVEN, KY.
JOHNSON, NORMAN WALLACE (PFC/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
JOHNSON, NORRIS FELTON (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
JOHNSON, OBBIE (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
JOHNSON, OLIVER (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
JOHNSON, OSCAR GIBSON JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JOHNSON, PAUL ALLEN (SGT/Army) NEW HAVEN, KY.
JOHNSON, PAUL CONRAD (SGT/Marine Corps) CRYSTAL, MN.
JOHNSON, PAUL EDWARD (SP5/Army) LOOKOUT, KY.
JOHNSON, PAUL EDWARD (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
JOHNSON, PAUL WILLIAM (CPT/Army) TULSA, OK.
JOHNSON, PERRY DAVID (SSG/Army) LIVE OAK, FL.
JOHNSON, PETER WYETH (1LT/Army) WILTON, CT.
JOHNSON, PHIL DAVID (1LT/Army) STERLING, KS.
JOHNSON, PHILIP ALLEN (CPL/Army) COLOMA, MI.
JOHNSON, PHILIP HARRY (PFC/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
JOHNSON, PHILLIP DALE (HM3/Navy) ABILENE, TX.
JOHNSON, PRINCE ARTHUR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CORINTH, MS.
JOHNSON, RALPH EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
JOHNSON, RALPH EDWARD (SP4/Army) EAST ORANGE, NJ.
JOHNSON, RALPH EDWARD (SFC/Army) WELLINGTON, AL.
JOHNSON, RALPH HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
JOHNSON, RALPH MARTIN (SSG/Marine Corps) SANTA CLARA, CA.
JOHNSON, RALPH WILLIAM (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
JOHNSON, RANDOLPH LEROY (SFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
JOHNSON, RAY ELDRIEGE (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
JOHNSON, RAY ELLSWORTH (SP4/Army) ALEXANDRIA, OH.
JOHNSON, RAYMOND EUGENE (MAJ/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
JOHNSON, RAYMOND JUNIOR (SP4/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
JOHNSON, RAYMOND PAGE (SP4/Army) MORGAN CITY, LA.
JOHNSON, RICHARD (SP5/Army) GLASSBORO, NJ.
JOHNSON, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
JOHNSON, RICHARD ARNO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WALLINGFORD, CT.
JOHNSON, RICHARD ARNOLD (SP4/Army) ESCANABA, MI.
JOHNSON, RICHARD CHARLES (PFC/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
JOHNSON, RICHARD HERMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOLCOTT, NY.
JOHNSON, RICHARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) KALISPELL, MT.
JOHNSON, RICHARD S JR (2LT/Marine Corps) TUSCUMBIA, AL.
JOHNSON, RICHARD SHERWIN (CPT/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
JOHNSON, ROBERT ALAN (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
JOHNSON, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Army) NOVATO, CA.
JOHNSON, ROBERT BRUCE (TSGT/Air Force) MONROE, MI.
JOHNSON, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Army) KANKAKEE, IL.
JOHNSON, ROBERT DENNISON (LCDR/Navy) DALLAS, TX.
JOHNSON, ROBERT EDWARD (CPL/Army) HIGHLAND, NY.
JOHNSON, ROBERT EDWARD (A1C/Air Force) FRANKLIN PARK, IL.
JOHNSON, ROBERT ERNEST (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, DE.
JOHNSON, ROBERT FRED JR (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
JOHNSON, ROBERT HENRY (1LT/Army) COLLEGE STATION, TX.
JOHNSON, ROBERT IRVIN (SGT/Army) KEYPORT, NJ.
JOHNSON, ROBERT LAMAR (SGT/Air Force) HENDERSONVILLE, NC.
JOHNSON, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
JOHNSON, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) FALCONER, NY.
JOHNSON, ROBERT LEE JR (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
JOHNSON, ROBERT LEONARD JR (PFC/Army) ROSEDALE, NY.
JOHNSON, ROBERT MILTON (CPL/Marine Corps) FOREST PARK, GA.
JOHNSON, ROBERT THOMAS (SGT/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
JOHNSON, ROBERT WAYNE (TSGT/Air Force) WALDEN, CO.
JOHNSON, ROBERT WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
JOHNSON, RODNEY DEAN (PFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, IL.
JOHNSON, RODNEY W (SSG/Army) ROXBURY, MA.
JOHNSON, ROG (CWO/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
JOHNSON, ROGER LEE JR (1LT/Army) FLAT RIVER, MO.
JOHNSON, RONALD EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) VINTON, IA.
JOHNSON, RONALD GENE (SP4/Army) UHRICHSVILLE, OH.
JOHNSON, RONALD HAROLD (SN/Navy) SPRINGFIELD, OR.
JOHNSON, RONALD JAMES (PFC/Army) NORTH BEND, WA.
JOHNSON, RONALD JOE (SP4/Army) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
JOHNSON, RONALD JOHN (SGT/Army) QUIMBY, IA.
JOHNSON, RONALD LEE (1LT/Army) OGDEN, UT.
JOHNSON, RONALD PETER (SP4/Army) ARCADIA, WI.
JOHNSON, RONNIE LLOYD (PFC/Army) MEEKER, OK.
JOHNSON, RONNIE WAYNE (SP4/Army) BURKE, SD.
JOHNSON, ROOSEVELT JR (PVT/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
JOHNSON, ROSS ARNOLD JR (PVT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
JOHNSON, ROY ALBERT (SP4/Army) CARTHAGE, SD.
JOHNSON, ROY L (SP5/Army) GALENA PARK, TX.
JOHNSON, ROY MARVIN (SGT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
JOHNSON, RUSSELL CARL (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
JOHNSON, RUSSELL LEE (SGT/Army) DIXIE, GA.
JOHNSON, SAMUEL ARLON (SP4/Army) PEEBLES, OH.
JOHNSON, SAMUEL JR (PFC/Army) PENNINGTON GAP, VA.
JOHNSON, SANFORD LEE (SGT/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
JOHNSON, SANFORD STEVEN (CPL/Army) TUSKEGEE, AL.
JOHNSON, STANLEY (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
JOHNSON, STANLEY GARWOOD (1LT/Marine Corps) APPLEGATE, CA.
JOHNSON, STEPHEN AYER (ATN3/Navy) MANHATTAN BEACH, CA.
JOHNSON, STEPHEN DUANE (SGT/Army) AUSTIN, MN.
JOHNSON, STERLING HENRY (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
JOHNSON, STERLING PRICE (PFC/Marine Corps) CARLIN, NV.
JOHNSON, STEVE FREDDIE (SSG/Army) KAILUA KONA, HI.
JOHNSON, STEVEN CHARLES (SGT/Army) ALVORD, IA.
JOHNSON, STEVEN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) YUKON, OK.
JOHNSON, STEVEN HOWARD (SGT/Army) TRONA, CA.
JOHNSON, SYLVESTER (PFC/Army) ENGLEWOOD, NJ.
JOHNSON, TAYLOR DOUGLAS (MAJ/Army) JOAQUIN, TX.
JOHNSON, TERRY ALAN (CPL/Army) MONROVIA, IN.
JOHNSON, TERRY JAY (PFC/Army) MORA, MN.
JOHNSON, TERRY MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
JOHNSON, THEODORE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOMESTEAD, PA.
JOHNSON, THEODORE FRED (CPL/Army) BROCKTON, MA.
JOHNSON, THEODORE W (1LT/Air Force) WESTFIELD, NY.
JOHNSON, THOMAS ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH.
JOHNSON, THOMAS ALAN (SSG/Army) ALBERT, WV.
JOHNSON, THOMAS ALLEN (SGT/Army) ATHENS, AL.
JOHNSON, THOMAS EUGENE (CWO/Army) CANTON, OH.
JOHNSON, THOMAS EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNN, IN.
JOHNSON, THOMAS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SPRINGWOOD, VA.
JOHNSON, THOMAS WAYNE (CPL/Army) EAST GARY, IN.
JOHNSON, THOMAS WILLENE (PFC/Army) LONDON, OH.
JOHNSON, TIMOTHY ALAN (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, CA.
JOHNSON, TIMOTHY HOLTON (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
JOHNSON, TOMMY (PFC/Marine Corps) FITZGERALD, GA.
JOHNSON, TURNER COLEMAN (SFC/Army) CADDO, OK.
JOHNSON, VERNE DE WITT III (PFC/Marine Corps) OGDEN, UT.
JOHNSON, VERNE LYLE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTMONT, IL.
JOHNSON, VERNON JOE (SP4/Army) DEL CITY, OK.
JOHNSON, VICTOR JR (PFC/Army) DONALDSONVILLE, LA.
JOHNSON, VICTOR JR (PFC/Army) BELEN, MS.
JOHNSON, W C (SP4/Army) TYLER, TX.
JOHNSON, WALLACE B III (HM2/Navy) PENSACOLA, FL.
JOHNSON, WALTER BILLY M (SFC/Army) UNION POINT, GA.
JOHNSON, WALTER BOYCE (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
JOHNSON, WARREN DEAN (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
JOHNSON, WAYNE DAVID (PFC/Army) MENOMINEE, MI.
JOHNSON, WEBSTER BEREAL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JOHNSON, WELLINGTON M (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
JOHNSON, WILBERT HERSHELL (SGT/Army) MORGANTOWN, WV.
JOHNSON, WILFRED C JR (PFC/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
JOHNSON, WILLARD VERNON (SP4/Army) FALLON, NV.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM ALLEN (LTJG/Navy) CHARLOTTE, NC.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM C JR (CPL/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, GA.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM CHARLES (SP4/Army) LEAKSVILLE, NC.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM D JR (CPL/Marine Corps) KOKOMO, IN.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM DARRELL (SFC/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM EDWARD (CPT/Marine Corps) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM F (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM FRANK (WO/Army) BEL AIR, MD.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) ANN ARBOR, MI.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM HORACE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BESSEMER, AL.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM JAMES (SP5/Army) JOPLIN, MO.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM JOHN (SP5/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM LEROY (CPT/Army) CLEVELAND, TN.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM LOVETT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, OR.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) GREAT FALLS, MT.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM NEWTON (2LT/Army) STARKVILLE, MS.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM THEODORE (CPL/Marine Corps) FREEPORT, FL.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM THOMAS (SP4/Army) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
JOHNSON, WILLIAM WAYNE (SGT/Army) BICKNELL, UT.
JOHNSON, WILLIE (1SG/Army) WALHALLA, SC.
JOHNSON, WILLIE C JR (PSG/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
JOHNSON, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) JACKSON, MI.
JOHNSON, WILLIS WAYNE (HM3/Navy) WORCESTER, MA.
JOHNSON, WYMAN TRUVOY (SP4/Army) MARKHAM, IL.
JOHNSON, XAVIER (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
JOHNSON, ZANE EVERETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRUITLAND, NM.
JOHNSON, ZEBULON MURPHY JR (SP4/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
JOHNSTON, BILLY NEAL JR (SSG/Army) RUSTON, LA.
JOHNSTON, BRUCE E III (CPL/Army) RAYNHAM, MA.
JOHNSTON, CHARLES KENNETH (CPL/Army) CLARENDON, TX.
JOHNSTON, CHARLES W JR (CPL/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
JOHNSTON, CLEMENT B JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
JOHNSTON, DAVID ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) CANAL WINCHESTER, OH.
JOHNSTON, DAVID NEAL (1LT/Army) LANCASTER, OH.
JOHNSTON, DAVID WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
JOHNSTON, DENNIS NEIL (HN/Navy) MCDONALD, OH.
JOHNSTON, DONALD RAY (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
JOHNSTON, DONALD REGINALD (SA/Navy) ROANOKE, VA.
JOHNSTON, EDWARD CHARLES (WO/Army) HINES, OR.
JOHNSTON, EVARISTO PACKECO (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
JOHNSTON, GARY CLARENCE (SSG/Army) ARCHER CITY, TX.
JOHNSTON, GARY FRANCIS (1LT/Army) WEXFORD, PA.
JOHNSTON, GEORGE ELDON (SGT/Army) SULLIVAN, MO.
JOHNSTON, JACK CRAVEN JR (CPL/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
JOHNSTON, JERRY BERNIS (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, CA.
JOHNSTON, KENNETH DALE (PFC/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
JOHNSTON, PAUL KINARD (SP4/Army) STERLINGTON, LA.
JOHNSTON, RANDY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) REINHOLDS, PA.
JOHNSTON, RICHARD BRUCE (SP4/Army) CANDIA, NH.
JOHNSTON, RICHARD CRAIG (SP4/Army) GRANTSVILLE, UT.
JOHNSTON, RICHARD J (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
JOHNSTON, RICHARD KEITH (SP4/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TN.
JOHNSTON, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) LOCK HAVEN, PA.
JOHNSTON, ROBERT EARL JR (SP4/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
JOHNSTON, ROBERT PATRICK (SGT/Army) LOCK HAVEN, PA.
JOHNSTON, RONALD LEE (1LT/Army) INDIANA, PA.
JOHNSTON, STEVEN BRYCE (CPT/Air Force) MUSKOGEE, OK.
JOHNSTON, TERRY RANDALL (SP4/Army) PEORIA, IL.
JOHNSTON, THOMAS PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JOHNSTON, TOMMY WAYNE (SP4/Army) BELLFLOWER, CA.
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM E (SGT/Army) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
JOHNSTONE, JAMES M (CPT/Army) FORT MILL, SC.
JOHNSTONE, KENT LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) AMERY, WI.
JOINER, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) FAIRBURN, GA.
JOJOLA, HARRY DANIEL (SSG/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
JOLES, RICHARD WADE (SP5/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
JOLIET, DAVID LOUIS (SP4/Army) MEADVILLE, PA.
JOLIVETTE, MATHEW L (SP5/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
JOLLEY, DAVID MARVIN JR (SP4/Army) JEFFERSONVILLE, IN.
JOLLEY, JOHN WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JOLLY, EUGENE (SP5/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
JOLLY, ROBERT GERALD (PFC/Army) TAYLORSVILLE, NC.
JOLY, MITCHELL LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
JONES, AARON BURR JR (PVT/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, NC.
JONES, ABBOTT ROBERT (LTC/Army) PASADENA, CA.
JONES, ALAN PETER (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
JONES, ALBERT JUNIOR (SP4/Army) ROGERSVILLE, AL.
JONES, ALDON CECIL (SSG/Army) TAMPA, FL.
JONES, ALLEN WINFRED (PFC/Army) ELBERTON, GA.
JONES, ANTHONY BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
JONES, ARLAND JASPER (LCPL/Marine Corps) DURANT, OK.
JONES, ARTHUR ELLIOTT (SGT/Marine Corps) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
JONES, BENJAMIN ALLEN (SP4/Army) PARKERSBURG, WV.
JONES, BENNIE FRANK (PFC/Army) BRIGHTON, MA.
JONES, BENNIE RAY (PVT/Marine Corps) JACKSON, TN.
JONES, BERNARD FRANCIS (CPT/Army) COALTON, WV.
JONES, BILLY CHARLES (SP4/Army) OKMULGEE, OK.
JONES, BILLY JOE (SP5/Army) TATEVILLE, KY.
JONES, BOBBY EUGENE (SP4/Army) TARBORO, NC.
JONES, BOBBY JOE (SSG/Army) CARTERSVILLE, GA.
JONES, BOBBY MARVIN (MAJ/Air Force) MACON, GA.
JONES, BOBBY RAY (PFC/Army) FAIRMONT, NC.
JONES, BOYD EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
JONES, BRENT R (CPL/Army) FIRTH, ID.
JONES, BRUCE DALE (SGT/Air Force) EVERGREEN, AL.
JONES, BRUCE EDWIN (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKLAND, MA.
JONES, BRUCE R (SGT/Air Force) NILES, OH.
JONES, BYRON NORRIS (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
JONES, CARL ALVIN (SP4/Army) MCCLURE, PA.
JONES, CARROLL HENRY (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
JONES, CECIL BEN JR (SP4/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
JONES, CECIL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANTS PASS, OR.
JONES, CHARLES A (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON HEIGHTS, SC.
JONES, CHARLES ALEXANDER (SFC/Army) TULARE, CA.
JONES, CHARLES CLIFTON (MAJ/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
JONES, CHARLES DONALD (SW1/Navy) KANKAKEE, IL.
JONES, CHARLES JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JONES, CHARLES RAY (SP4/Army) CALHOUN CITY, MS.
JONES, CHARLES RICHARD (SP4/Army) PARRYVILLE, PA.
JONES, CHARLES SPENCER (WO/Army) LOUISA, KY.
JONES, CHARLES THOMAS (1LT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
JONES, CHARLES WAYNE (PFC/Army) BASKIN, LA.
JONES, CLARENCE (SP4/Army) BATESVILLE, MS.
JONES, CLARENCE EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
JONES, CLARENCE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
JONES, CLARENCE LLOYD (SP4/Army) GREENACRES CITY, FL.
JONES, CLEVELAND DAVID (SSG/Marine Corps) VALDOSTA, GA.
JONES, CLIFFORD ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTERVILLE, CA.
JONES, CLIFFORD JR (SP4/Army) HACKETTSTOWN, NJ.
JONES, CLIFFORD RAYMOND JR (1SG/Army) WESTWOOD, MA.
JONES, CLIFTON RANDAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PICKENS, SC.
JONES, CURRAN M (HM3/Navy) KIRKWOOD, MO.
JONES, CURTIS (PFC/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
JONES, DANIEL CLEVELAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
JONES, DANIEL JOHN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOMALL, PA.
JONES, DANNY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, MI.
JONES, DANNY LEE (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
JONES, DAVID ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT THOMAS, KY.
JONES, DAVID LAWRENCE (SSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
JONES, DAVID LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, IL.
JONES, DAVID RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRING VALLEY, CA.
JONES, DAVID SAMUEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) FERNWOOD, ID.
JONES, DAVID WILLIAMS (PFC/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
JONES, DAVIES LEE (PFC/Army) LORMAN, MS.
JONES, DAVIS ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WELLINGTON, OH.
JONES, DELMER R (SSG/Army) RIPLEY, WV.
JONES, DENNIS KEITH (SP4/Army) QUINCY, IL.
JONES, DONALD ALBERT (1LT/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
JONES, DONALD BYRON (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNWOOD, CA.
JONES, DONALD ERNEST (PFC/Marine Corps) PASADENA, MD.
JONES, DONALD EUGENE (CPL/Army) KEWANEE, IL.
JONES, DOUGLAS LEE (1LT/Army) ERWIN, TN.
JONES, DOUGLAS ROBERT (SP4/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
JONES, DOUGLAS WAYNE (PFC/Army) LOWRY CITY, MO.
JONES, DOWARD LEROY JR (SSG/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
JONES, DUBOIS ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
JONES, DWIGHT DALE (SP4/Army) MOREHEAD, KY.
JONES, DWIGHT HUBERT (CPL/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
JONES, EARL TIMOTHY (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JONES, EDWARD CHARLES (SGT/Marine Corps) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
JONES, EDWIN (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
JONES, ELIZABETH ANN (2LT/Army) ALLENDALE, SC.
JONES, EMANUEL JR (SP4/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
JONES, ERVIN (SGT/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
JONES, EVERETT SORRELL (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
JONES, FRANK WARREN (WO/Army) CLAYMONT, DE.
JONES, FREDDIE DAVID SR (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
JONES, FREDDIE LEE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
JONES, FREDERICK OLEN (SFC/Army) NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL.
JONES, GARLAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
JONES, GARY ALLEN (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
JONES, GARY BLAINE (PFC/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
JONES, GARY C (1LT/Army) EAST POINT, GA.
JONES, GARY CLAUD (SGT/Army) GRAHAM, OK.
JONES, GARY HOWARD (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
JONES, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) MAYWOOD, IL.
JONES, GARY WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
JONES, GEORGE ALLEN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
JONES, GEORGE EDWARD JR (TSGT/Air Force) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
JONES, GEORGE EDWARD JR (SGT/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
JONES, GEORGE EMERSON (1LT/Air Force) ABERDEEN, MS.
JONES, GEORGE WALLACE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JONES, GRANDVILLE R JR (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
JONES, GRAYLAND (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
JONES, GREGORY (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JONES, GREGORY THOMAS (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
JONES, GRIFFITH ALFRED (SGM/Army) MARYSVILLE, CA.
JONES, GUY THOMAS (SGT/Army) SHERIDAN, IN.
JONES, HALCOTT PRIDE JR (HM2/Navy) ATLANTA, GA.
JONES, HAROLD DANA (MAJ/Air Force) JEFFERSON, NY.
JONES, HAROLD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) FRUITA, CO.
JONES, HAROLD LESLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEL CITY, OK.
JONES, HARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) NATURITA, CO.
JONES, HARVEY WAYNE (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
JONES, HENRY JR (SP4/Army) BAINS, LA.
JONES, HORACE (SP4/Army) IVA, SC.
JONES, HORATIO LEE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
JONES, HOWARD LAWRENCE (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
JONES, HOWARD LEE (SP4/Army) TUPELO, OK.
JONES, HOWARD LEMUEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) POST FALLS, ID.
JONES, HOWARD WILLIAM (SSG/Army) BLUEFIELD, WV.
JONES, HOWARD WILLIAM (SGT/Marine Corps) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
JONES, ISAAC (PFC/Army) ROXBURY, MA.
JONES, ISAAC (LCPL/Marine Corps) LILBOURN, MO.
JONES, IVAN WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
JONES, JACK MARION (SFC/Army) CHILDERSBURG, AL.
JONES, JACK PAHL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUNDELEIN, IL.
JONES, JACKIE DALLAS (WO/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
JONES, JAMES (PFC/Army) CARLETON, MI.
JONES, JAMES ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) SENECA, IL.
JONES, JAMES BRUCE (A3C/Air Force) ALEXANDRIA BAY, NY.
JONES, JAMES DALE (1LT/Marine Corps) PONTIAC, MI.
JONES, JAMES E (SGM/Army) ALAPAHA, GA.
JONES, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
JONES, JAMES GRADEY (LTJG/Navy) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
JONES, JAMES HARVEY (SP4/Army) LAKE PROVIDENCE, LA.
JONES, JAMES HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELTSVILLE, MD.
JONES, JAMES LESTER (PVT/Army) LANCASTER, CA.
JONES, JAMES LYNN (SP4/Army) CHATTAHOOCHEE, FL.
JONES, JAMES RANDALL (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
JONES, JAMES RANDLE JR (SP4/Army) LEAVENWORTH, WA.
JONES, JAMES RAWLEY (CPT/Air Force) MOUNT AIRY, NC.
JONES, JAMES ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
JONES, JAMES WALTER (CPT/Marine Corps) HAWTHORNE, CA.
JONES, JAMES WALTER (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
JONES, JERALD LOUIS (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
JONES, JEROME MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
JONES, JERRELL RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) SUPERIOR, AZ.
JONES, JERRY (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD GARDEN, NY.
JONES, JERRY DEAN (SGT/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
JONES, JERRY DON (PFC/Army) SUSANVILLE, CA.
JONES, JERRY ROBERT (SSG/Army) NORMAN, OK.
JONES, JIMMIE DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
JONES, JIMMIE JACK JR (SP5/Army) STEELTON, PA.
JONES, JIMMIE LEE (CPL/Army) ZELLWOOD, FL.
JONES, JIMMIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CORDOVA, AL.
JONES, JIMMIE WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) MERCED, CA.
JONES, JIMMY JAY (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
JONES, JIMMY LEWIS (PFC/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
JONES, JOE LOUIS (SGT/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
JONES, JOHN FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
JONES, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL.
JONES, JOHN HENRY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHENIX CITY, AL.
JONES, JOHN HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
JONES, JOHN HUBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
JONES, JOHN IVORY JR (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
JONES, JOHN LEE (CPL/Army) MADISONVILLE, KY.
JONES, JOHN LEWIS (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
JONES, JOHN MONROE JR (SGT/Army) SELDEN, NY.
JONES, JOHN ORA JR (SSG/Army) SKIDMORE, MO.
JONES, JOHN ROBERT (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
JONES, JOHN WALLACE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREMONT, CA.
JONES, JOHNNY CARL (SP4/Army) DIBOLL, TX.
JONES, JOHNNY CARROLL (EN3/Navy) MCKINNEY, TX.
JONES, JOHNNY EUGENE (SSG/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
JONES, JOHNNY MACK (1LT/Army) AUBURN, AL.
JONES, JON CARL (SP4/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
JONES, JOSEPH BARRY (CPT/Army) LYONS, GA.
JONES, JOSEPH JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) SCOTLAND NECK, NC.
JONES, JOSEPH MELVIN (MSG/Army) EASTMAN, GA.
JONES, JOSEPH RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SANFORD, FL.
JONES, JOSEPH WESTER III (CPT/Marine Corps) DYERSBURG, TN.
JONES, JOSHUA THOMAS (SGT/Army) MOYOCK, NC.
JONES, JULIUS FRAZIER (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKE CITY, FL.
JONES, KENNETH HAROLD (PFC/Army) FLORENCE, OR.
JONES, KENNETH LEE (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
JONES, KENNETH LOREN (CPL/Army) MARSHALL, MO.
JONES, KENNETH RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
JONES, KENNETH ROLAND (1SG/Marine Corps) LANSDOWNE, MD.
JONES, LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
JONES, LARRY ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) THOUSAND OAKS, CA.
JONES, LARRY ALLEN (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MI.
JONES, LARRY HUGH (SP4/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
JONES, LARRY NEAL (SGT/Army) OAKMAN, AL.
JONES, LARRY PAUL (CPL/Army) CLARKESVILLE, GA.
JONES, LARRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) BRIDGEPORT, IL.
JONES, LARRY WILLIAM (CPT/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
JONES, LAVOYN AUGUSTUS (SSGT/Air Force) LYNNHAVEN, VA.
JONES, LAWRENCE EDWARD (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
JONES, LEE FRANCIS (PFC/Army) FENTON, MI.
JONES, LEMEN EARL (CPL/Army) TATUM, TX.
JONES, LENNIS GODDARD JR (SSG/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
JONES, LEONARD ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) ALLEGHENY, PA.
JONES, LEROY ELTON (SGT/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
JONES, LESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) JAMAICA, NY.
JONES, LEWIS CARLTON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JEFFERSON, ME.
JONES, LLOYD EDWARD (EN3/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
JONES, LLOYD WESLEY (SP4/Army) MYSTIC, IA.
JONES, LOREN CECIL (CPL/Army) UNAKA, NC.
JONES, LOUIS FARR (COL/Air Force) SAN ANGELO, TX.
JONES, LOUIS HENDERSON (SSG/Army) FOLEY, AL.
JONES, LOWEN LEON (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
JONES, LOYD ELLIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
JONES, LUTHER M (SP4/Army) STATESBORO, GA.
JONES, LYNN (SP5/Army) REMERTON, GA.
JONES, MARCUS CLAUDE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GAINESVILLE, FL.
JONES, MARLIN MARK JR (SN/Navy) SALEM, OR.
JONES, MARSHALL KEENE (SGT/Army) CAMPBELLSVILLE, KY.
JONES, MARVIN CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) INTERLAKEN, NY.
JONES, MARVIN HAROLD JR (PFC/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
JONES, MARYUS NAPOLEON (SFC/Army) LACKEY, VA.
JONES, MELVIN LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
JONES, MERLE ELDON (2LT/Army) LINCOLN, KS.
JONES, MICHAEL ALLEN (SGT/Army) MADISON, TN.
JONES, MICHAEL BRUCE (PFC/Army) MOHAVE, AZ.
JONES, MICHAEL CLAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
JONES, MICHAEL EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
JONES, MICHAEL GILBERT (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
JONES, MICHAEL LEON (SP4/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
JONES, MICHAEL THOMAS (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
JONES, MILFORD (PFC/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
JONES, MILTON JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JONES, MITCHELL JR (SGT/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
JONES, MONTE RICHARD (SP4/Army) SIDNEY, OH.
JONES, MORRIS BLAINE (SGT/Army) GRAHAM, NC.
JONES, MOSES EDWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) HERNANDO, MS.
JONES, NEIL WADE (SP4/Army) CULLMAN, AL.
JONES, NORMAN JR (PFC/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
JONES, OMAR DAVID (1LT/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
JONES, ORVILLE NELSON (SP4/Army) NEWFANE, NY.
JONES, ORVIN CLARENCE JR (LTC/Air Force) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
JONES, OTIS CECIL JR (SP4/Army) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
JONES, OTIS ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) DONERAIL, KY.
JONES, PAUL (SP4/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
JONES, PAUL DAVIS (PFC/Marine Corps) INKSTER, MI.
JONES, PAUL ELDEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) KINSALE, VA.
JONES, PERRY KINARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JONES, PHILIP ALFONSO (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
JONES, PHILIP BOYD (2LT/Marine Corps) SLATER, IA.
JONES, RALPH WAYNE (SP4/Army) BILLINGSLEY, AL.
JONES, RANDOLPH ROBERT (SP4/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
JONES, RAY MORGAN KEITH (SP4/Army) JONESBORO, TN.
JONES, RAYMOND PARKER (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
JONES, REESE ALVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) QUAKAKE, PA.
JONES, REGINALD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
JONES, REUBEN JR (SP4/Army) DE QUINCY, LA.
JONES, RICHARD ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) MORENCI, MI.
JONES, RICHARD JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) ALLPORT, PA.
JONES, RICHARD JUNIOR (PFC/Marine Corps) LYNCHBURG, VA.
JONES, RICHARD LEE (CPL/Army) WICHITA, KS.
JONES, RICHARD STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) REIMANVILLE, MI.
JONES, RICHARD WARREN (CPT/Air Force) ADA, OK.
JONES, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CAIRO, IL.
JONES, ROBERT ARTHUR (PFC/Army) GIRARD, OH.
JONES, ROBERT EDWARD (PFC/Army) REDWOOD FALLS, MN.
JONES, ROBERT EMMETT (PFC/Marine Corps) CORONA, CA.
JONES, ROBERT ERNEST (CPL/Army) HARRISON, MI.
JONES, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) NASHVILLE, IL.
JONES, ROBERT HENRY OSBORN (A1C/Air Force) ARLINGTON, VA.
JONES, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) WAYNESBORO, GA.
JONES, ROBERT LEE JR (SGT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
JONES, ROBERT LEWIS (1LT/Army) DAWN, MO.
JONES, ROBERT LEWIS (PFC/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
JONES, ROBERT MORRIS (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
JONES, ROBERT NELSON (1LT/Army) DELTA, PA.
JONES, ROBERT TAYLOR JR (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
JONES, ROGER KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMPTON, VA.
JONES, ROGER LARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
JONES, ROMAN LEE (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
JONES, RONALD (CPL/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
JONES, RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
JONES, RONALD RUSSELL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JONES, RONALD TRENT (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
JONES, RONALD WAYNE (SGT/Army) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
JONES, RONALD WEAVER (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
JONES, RONNIE CLYDE (PVT/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
JONES, RONNIE JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
JONES, RONNIE LEE (PFC/Army) PULASKI, IL.
JONES, RONNIE LEE (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JONES, ROOSEVELT (MSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JONES, ROY MITCHELL (SP5/Army) WIDENER, AR.
JONES, ROY MORGAN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PENNS GROVE, NJ.
JONES, RUDOLPH (SGT/Army) FREDERICKSBURG, VA.
JONES, RUSSELL JR (SP4/Army) WOODSTOCK, GA.
JONES, SAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARSHALL, TX.
JONES, SAM RAYMOND (SGT/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
JONES, SAMMY JR (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
JONES, SANDERFIERD ALLEN (SP4/Army) HUTCHINS, TX.
JONES, SCOTT WINFIELD (SGT/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
JONES, SEABORN DAN (SP4/Army) RED OAK, TX.
JONES, SHERMAN LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
JONES, STEPHEN CRAWFORD (1LT/Army) WATCHUNG, NJ.
JONES, STEPHEN PERRY (SGT/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
JONES, STERLING M JR (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
JONES, STOKELY JAMES (SGT/Army) GOLDSBORO, NC.
JONES, TERRY AGUSTA (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
JONES, TERRY EDWARD (SGT/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
JONES, THEODORE R JR (SGT/Army) AUBURN, NE.
JONES, THOMAS DEWITT (CPL/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
JONES, THOMAS EDWARD JR (1LT/Army) BELTSVILLE, MD.
JONES, THOMAS GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) UTICA, NY.
JONES, THOMAS HOWARD (SGT/Army) TENNILLE, GA.
JONES, THOMAS HUBERT (PFC/Army) SALEM, NJ.
JONES, THOMAS JAKE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
JONES, THOMAS PAUL (LT/Navy) BUFFALO, NY.
JONES, THOMAS STEVEN (SP4/Army) ROME, GA.
JONES, THOMAS WELDON (SP4/Army) DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD.
JONES, TOMMY (PFC/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
JONES, TOMMY ROY (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, NC.
JONES, TRACY LEE (CPL/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
JONES, VERNON DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) OWENSBORO, KY.
JONES, VICTOR LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) FAIRMONT, NC.
JONES, VICTOR WAYNE (PFC/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
JONES, WALTER CHAPMAN III (CPT/Marine Corps) GARDEN CITY, NY.
JONES, WALTER HOLT II (HN/Navy) ORLANDO, FL.
JONES, WAYMON LOUIS JR (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
JONES, WAYNE ELMER (CWO/Army) FAIRBANKS, AK.
JONES, WAYNE IRA (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
JONES, WILBERT EARL (SP4/Army) MOUNT OLIVE, NC.
JONES, WILBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) EDEN, NC.
JONES, WILBERT JASPER JR (SSG/Army) KEYSVILLE, VA.
JONES, WILLIAM (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JONES, WILLIAM ARCHIE JR (PFC/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
JONES, WILLIAM ARTHUR (SGT/Army) BORGER, TX.
JONES, WILLIAM BARTON (PFC/Marine Corps) ONEONTA, NY.
JONES, WILLIAM COY (SP4/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
JONES, WILLIAM EDWARD (SSG/Army) MILLSBORO, DE.
JONES, WILLIAM EUGENE (MAJ/Air Force) FORT WORTH, TX.
JONES, WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JONES, WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
JONES, WILLIAM JUNIOR (PFC/Army) WESTMINSTER, SC.
JONES, WILLIAM OLIVER (SSG/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
JONES, WILLIAM STANLEY (2LT/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
JONES, WILLIAM THOMAS (CPL/Army) DECATUR, IL.
JONES, WILLIE DONALD (SP4/Army) HOMESTEAD, FL.
JONES, WILLIE GERALD (SP4/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
JONES, WILLIE LEE JR (SP4/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
JONES, WILLIE MORRIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENMARK, MS.
JONES, WILLIS GEORGE (SP4/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
JONOZZO, THOMAS CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) BEDFORD, OH.
JONSSON, RONALD BRYNIEL (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
JOOSTEN, CURTIS CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) PELLA, IA.
JOOSTEN, ROBERT WALTER (HN/Navy) LITTLE CHUTE, WI.
JORDAN, ALLAN H (1LT/Army) NOT REPORTED, NJ.
JORDAN, ALLAN HAROLD (1LT/Marine Corps) LYNNFIELD, MA.
JORDAN, ARTHUR (PFC/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
JORDAN, CHESTER GALE (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, TX.
JORDAN, DANIEL WALTER (1LT/Army) GRIFFITH, IN.
JORDAN, DAVID MACKRAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONROE, NC.
JORDAN, DUDLEY NORMAN (SGT/Marine Corps) ROXBURY, MA.
JORDAN, FRANCIS EUGENE (PFC/Army) RUSSELL SPRINGS, KS.
JORDAN, GARY STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, KY.
JORDAN, GRADY MERRIL (SFC/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
JORDAN, HENRY CRAWLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
JORDAN, JACK JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, MS.
JORDAN, JAMES ELDON JR (PFC/Army) VANDALIA, OH.
JORDAN, JAMES SAMUEL (PFC/Army) DIXON, MO.
JORDAN, JEFFREY ROBERT (PFC/Army) PEWAUKEE, WI.
JORDAN, JERRY KENNETH (SGT/Army) RESACA, GA.
JORDAN, JIMMY DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVERBANK, CA.
JORDAN, JOE RITCHARD (SGT/Army) MADILL, OK.
JORDAN, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JORDAN, JOSEPH LAMAR (PFC/Marine Corps) THOMASTON, GA.
JORDAN, KENNETH BRADLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) TWIN MOUNTAIN, NH.
JORDAN, KENT DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLAINFIELD, NJ.
JORDAN, LARRY CHRISTOPHER (SSG/Army) BREMEN, OH.
JORDAN, LARRY LEON (CPL/Army) MYRTLE BEACH, SC.
JORDAN, LARRY MICHAEL (LCDR/Navy) SAN JOSE, CA.
JORDAN, LAWRENCE WICKS (CPT/Marine Corps) ROLLA, MO.
JORDAN, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
JORDAN, LITAEL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
JORDAN, MACK ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) TYNER, NC.
JORDAN, PATRICK MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
JORDAN, PAUL ROBERT (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
JORDAN, RAYMOND ROBERT (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
JORDAN, REGINALD ARCHIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JORDAN, RICHARD KENNETH (CPT/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
JORDAN, ROBERT CLAYTON (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
JORDAN, ROBERT LEROY JR (PFC/Army) PARIS, IL.
JORDAN, ROBERT PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
JORDAN, ROGER FRANCIS (SGT/Army) MILTON, VT.
JORDAN, ROY DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) LOGANSPORT, IN.
JORDAN, STEPHEN ALAN (CPL/Army) MONROVIA, CA.
JORDAN, STEVE EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) VENICE, CA.
JORDAN, TEDDY ROOSEVELT (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, TX.
JORDAN, TERENCE PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) WANTAGH, NY.
JORDAN, THOMAS LEE (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, TX.
JORDAN, WAYNE LAMONT (CPL/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
JORDAN, WILLIAM ARLIN (PFC/Army) PRESCOTT, AZ.
JORDAN, WILLIAM E III (SGT/Army) BANGOR, ME.
JORDAN-MOLERO, ADRIEN MANU (SP4/Army) UTUADO, PR.
JORDET, RONALD GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) REEDPOINT, MT.
JORDON, ARTHUR L (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
JORDON, ORVAL CLYDE III (SP4/Army) HICKORY HILLS, IL.
JORENS, EVERETT RALPH JR (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
JORGENSEN, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) HILLIARD, OH.
JORGENSEN, EMORY LEE (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
JORGENSEN, ROLF WALLACE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
JORGENSEN, SAMUEL JOSEPH (SP5/Army) PUKWANA, SD.
JORGENSON, JEROME DAVID (SGT/Army) FAIRMONT, MN.
JORY, EDWARD LEWIS JR (2LT/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
JOSE, PAULL DAVID (SP4/Army) GARDEN CITY, MI.
JOSELANE, HOWARD LEO (CPT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
JOSEPH, AUSTIN RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
JOSEPH, JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) DARLINGTON, SC.
JOSEPH, JEFFREY JOEL (SSG/Army) PAICINES, CA.
JOSEPH, MICHAEL ARNOLD (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
JOSEPH, RONALD RAY (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
JOSEPH, THOMAS EDWARD (CPL/Army) ST CHARLES, IL.
JOSEPHS, NOEL FITZROY (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JOSEPHSON, HARTLEY MICHAEL (LT/Navy) CANOGA PARK, CA.
JOSH, WHYLEY E (SGT/Army) SPENCER, WV.
JOSHUA, JAMES EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GADSDEN, AL.
JOSLEN, PHILLIP DALE (PFC/Army) CARTHAGE, MO.
JOSLIN, TERRY LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
JOSLYN, JAMES EUGENE (SSG/Army) ELBERTON, GA.
JOSSENDAL, RICHARD L (LCPL/Marine Corps) DE KALB, IL.
JOUJON-ROCHE, EDWARD (PFC/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
JOURDAN-FONT, JORGE LUIS (SP4/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
JOURDANAIS, THOMAS F JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERFORD, NY.
JOURDENAIS, GEORGE HENRY (MAJ/Air Force) CENTRAL FALLS, RI.
JOURNELL, ROBERT MASON III (SP4/Army) SALEM, VA.
JOUVERT, VICTOR MODESTO (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
JOWERS, BEN JR (PFC/Army) PEORIA, IL.
JOWERS, RAY RAMSEY (PFC/Army) MCKENZIE, TN.
JOY, CHESTER JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) KINGSTON, NY.
JOY, DENNIS EARL (PFC/Army) IMPERIAL, CA.
JOY, EDGAR DALE (SGT/Army) WELLSVILLE, OH.
JOY, RAYMOND STANLEY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ABERNATHY, TX.
JOY, RICHARD DENNIS (SGT/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
JOY, ROBERT HOLBROOK (TSGT/Air Force) CASHMERE, WA.
JOY, WILLIAM ARTHUR (HN/Navy) MANCHESTER, NH.
JOY, WILLIAM CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONONGAH, WV.
JOY, WILLIAM CLYDE (LCPL/Marine Corps) EPSOM, NH.
JOYCE, DANIEL THOMAS (GYSG/Marine Corps) NORTH TARRYTOWN, NY.
JOYCE, DERRELL WALTER (SSG/Army) MIAMI, FL.
JOYCE, GEORGE EDWARD (PVT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, NH.
JOYCE, JOHN GERARD (CPL/Army) BOSTON, MA.
JOYCE, JOHN H (MAJ/Army) BOSTON, MA.
JOYCE, JOHN MORRIS (1LT/Marine Corps) MINOT, ND.
JOYCE, JOHN MULLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) BETHESDA, MD.
JOYCE, ROGER LEE (SGT/Army) PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC.
JOYCE, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
JOYCE, VAN JOHN (1LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
JOYCE, WALTER ALOYSIUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCARSDALE, NY.
JOYCE, WALTER EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
JOYCE, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (1LT/Army) BOSTON, MA.
JOYCE, WILLIAM FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) HYDE PARK, MA.
JOYNER, CARL HENRY (SGT/Army) CRYSTAL RIVER, FL.
JOYNER, DONALD ARRINGTON (LTC/Air Force) HENDERSON, NC.
JOYNER, KENNETH RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
JOYNER, PAUL LOUIS (CPL/Army) LOUISBURG, NC.
JOYNER, STEPHEN DOUGLASS (1LT/Marine Corps) LA HABRA, CA.
JOYNES, FRANK DENNIS JR (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
JOYS, JOHN WILLIAM (SSG/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
JOZEFOWSKI, THOMAS JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) BAYVILLE, NY.
JOZWIAK, ROGER EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
JUAREZ, GEORGE ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) PICO RIVERA, CA.
JUAREZ, JESSE GOMEZ (SGT/Army) WASCO, CA.
JUAREZ, JOE MANUEL (PFC/Army) PECOS, TX.
JUAREZ, JOHN (SGT/Army) COLTON, CA.
JUAREZ, MATEO (SGT/Army) JOLIET, IL.
JUAREZ, OSCAR REINA (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANGELO, TX.
JUCKETT, ELMER L III (PFC/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
JUDD, DAVID TERRENCE (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
JUDD, DONALD R (1LT/Army) ALEXANDER, NY.
JUDD, GARY DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
JUDD, MICHAEL BARRY (HM3/Navy) CLEVELAND, OH.
JUDGE, CHARLES MARK JR (SP4/Army) SHORT HILLS, NJ.
JUDGE, DARWIN LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARSHALLTOWN, IA.
JUDGE, MARK WARREN (PFC/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
JUDGE, WILLIAM CHARLES JR (PFC/Army) LACKAWANNA, NY.
JUDKINS, LARRY DUANE (HN/Navy) APPLETON, WI.
JUDKINS, TERRY WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLOUGHBY, OH.
JUDSON, HAMPDEN CUTTS JR (1LT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
JUDY, DAVID LEROY (SGT/Army) BEND, OR.
JUDY, DAVID LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) POTOMAC, IL.
JUDY, HERMAN LEROY JR (CPL/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
JUEL, DARRYL RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCOBEY, MT.
JUERGENS, WILLIAM OWEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DUBUQUE, IA.
JUERS, ROY JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST NORWICH, NY.
JUETT, WILLIAM LEE (PFC/Army) OWENTON, KY.
JULES, GEORGE HENRY (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JULIA, JON ALBERT (SGT/Army) BETHESDA, MD.
JULIAN, JAMES JULIUS JR (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
JULIAN, MICHAEL HENRY (PFC/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
JULIAN, PERCY (SGT/Army) WARREN, OH.
JULIUS, WILLIAM F III (SGT/Army) ERIE, PA.
JUMPER, STEPHEN FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
JUNE, JEREMIAH (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
JUNE, WILLIAM ALBERT (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
JUNEAU, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) HESSMER, LA.
JUNGA, HAROLD JOSEPH (SGT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
JUNGE, JAMES CLARENCE (SGT/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
JUNGER, WALTER JOSEPH JR (HM3/Navy) TULSA, OK.
JUNK, RICHARD HENRY (SGT/Army) CASSVILLE, WI.
JUNKINS, JOHNNY JUERGEN (CPL/Marine Corps) MARIETTA, GA.
JUNTILLA, HARRY WILLIAM (CDR/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
JURADO, AMBROSIOS SANTIAGO (SSG/Army) CAGUAS, PR.
JURADO, ELIAS CASTRO JR (SP5/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
JURADO, FRED V (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
JURADO, RAMON (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
JURANIC, FRANCIS JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
JURCAK, RICHARD ALAN (PFC/Army) WARWICK, RI.
JURECKO, DANIEL EDWARD (SP4/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
JUREK, DALMER DOLAN (SFC/Army) CALDWELL, TX.
JUREK, EDWARD JOSEPH II (SP4/Army) MERIDEN, CT.
JURGELLA, JOSEPH PETER (QM1/Navy) STEVENS POINT, WI.
JURGENS, KENNETH WILLIAM (CPL/Army) HOPKINTON, IA.
JURGENSEN, DANIEL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERLOO, IA.
JURI, ELGIN JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) MENLO PARK, CA.
JURICH, WILLIAM AGNER (1LT/Army) INDUSTRY, PA.
JURSZA, WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
JUST, GERHARDT (SFC/Army) WISHEK, ND.
JUSTICE, DON MCCLELLAND (CPL/Marine Corps) PIKEVILLE, KY.
JUSTICE, DONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BOSTON, OH.
JUSTICE, EDWARD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
JUSTICE, EVERETT EUGENE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT AIRY, MD.
JUSTICE, RALPH ROGER (SSG/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
JUSTICE, RICHARD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROME, GA.
JUSTICE, ROGER DALE (SGT/Army) CEDAR LAKE, IN.
JUSTICE, THOMAS LARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) BELFRY, KY.
JUSTICE, WALTER EUGENE SR (SFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
JUSTICE, WILLIAM ALLEN (CPT/Air Force) COLUMBUS, OH.
JUSTICE, WILLIAM PAUL (CPT/Air Force) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
JUSTIN, WILLIAM BARRY (AN/Navy) AMESBURY, MA.
JUSTINIANO, VICTOR A JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
JUSTIS, RONALD HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SELMA, IN.
JUSTUS, MICHAEL EUGENE (1LT/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
JUSTUS, ROGER GALE (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TX.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore