This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "L".
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
BACK HOME LA LE LH LI LJ LL LO LU LY A / B / C . LIST
 

L HUILLIER, JOSEPH ANDRE (CPT/Air Force) GRAND ISLAND, NY.
LA BARBER, JAMES J (PFC/Army) LODI, CA.
LA BARBERA, RICHARD F (PFC/Army) FREEPORT, NY.
LA BARR, EDWARD LYNN (AME3/Navy) BRENTWOOD, NY.
LA BELLE, KERMIT HAROLD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRBANKS, AK.
LA BOHN, GARY RUSSELL (SFC/Army) WIXON, MI.
LA BONTE, GARY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) MESQUITE, TX.
LA BONTE, ROGER EDWARD (2LT/Army) BIDDEFORD, ME.
LA BOUNTY, GENE ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLATTSBURGH, NY.
LA BUNDY, JOHN ARTHUR (SGT/Army) PARK FOREST, IL.
LA CHANCE, ARTHUR ELVIN (SSG/Army) CHESTER, PA.
LA CHANCE, CLIFFORD DAMON (SFC/Army) HOLLISTON, MA.
LA CHAPELLE, GARY GEORGE (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
LA CHICA, JOHN N (SFC/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
LA COMBE, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) BROOKSHIRE, TX.
LA COSSE, JIMMY JOHN (PFC/Army) ROCK, MI.
LA COST, REGNOLD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) IRONWOOD, MI.
LA COSTE, THOMAS EMILE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORGAN CITY, LA.
LA COURSE, DAVID ANTHONY (SGT/Army) WEST BURKE, VT.
LA DAGE, DENNIS ALLEN (SP4/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
LA DUKE, JOHN HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PATERSON, NJ.
LA DUKE, REX ALFRED (PFC/Army) KIMBERLY, WI.
LA FASO, JOSEPH STEPHEN (SP4/Army) GARFIELD, NJ.
LA FAVE, RUSSELL THOMAS (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
LA FEVRE, DARREL EUGENE (SGT/Army) BUFFALO, OK.
LA FLAIR, RICHARD LEON (CPL/Marine Corps) BROWNVILLE, NY.
LA FLAMME, ROBERT JAMES (SFC/Army) LOWELL, MA.
LA FLEMME, DELBERT CHARLES (SP4/Army) SALEM, OR.
LA FLEUR, GERALD JOHN (SP4/Army) AURORA, IL.
LA FLEUR, GREGORY L (SGT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
LA FLEUR, JAMES GEORGE (PFC/Army) MIDDLETOWN, NY.
LA FOUNTAIN, ROBERT ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROUSES POINT, NY.
LA FRANCE, JON PATRICK (PFC/Army) OVERLAND PARK, KS.
LA GRAND, WILLIAM JOHN (CWO/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
LA GRANGE, LANCE (1LT/Air Force) MASPETH, NY.
LA GRAY, ERNEST JAMES (PVT/Army) UTICA, NY.
LA GRONE, WILLIAM NAPOLEON (SFC/Army) MOORHEAD, MS.
LA GROU, RAYMOND LOUIS JR (PFC/Army) SANTA MONICA, CA.
LA HAYE, JAMES DAVID (CDR/Navy) GREEN BAY, WI.
LA JEUNESSE, DAVID LYNDALL (SFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
LA LAND, GEORGE EUGENE (LTC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LA LONDE, HARRY FRANK JR (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
LA LONE, JAMES CLIFTON (SP4/Army) HAZEL PARK, MI.
LA MARR, PHILLIPS (SP4/Army) COMPTON, CA.
LA NORE, DENNIS ARNOLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUSKEGON HEIGHTS, MI.
LA PIERRE, EDWARD ARTHUR (CPT/Air Force) NASONVILLE, RI.
LA PISH, ROY ROBERT (SFC/Army) POTTSTOWN, PA.
LA PLANT, KURT ELTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) LENEXA, KS.
LA PLANTE, WILLIAM ROY III (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
LA POINT, LARRY JOHN (SGT/Air Force) SULPHUR, LA.
LA POINTE, JOSEPH GUY JR (SP4/Army) CLAYTON, OH.
LA POINTE, LARRY W (CPL/Army) DENVER, CO.
LA POLLA, JOHN ANTHONY (SSG/Army) FRANKFORT, NY.
LA PORTE, BRUCE STEPHEN (HN/Navy) FRUITPORT, MI.
LA PORTE, DAHL JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) DUNKIRK, NY.
LA ROCCA, VINCENT MICHAEL (SP4/Army) PETERSBURG, MI.
LA ROCCO, ANTHONY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LA ROCHE, JOEL MITCHELL (PFC/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
LA ROCHELLE, MARCEL ADELAR (CPL/Army) BUENA PARK, CA.
LA ROSA, MARION DOMINIC (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
LA ROSE, JOSEPH RHUBEN (PFC/Marine Corps) HADLOCK POND, NY.
LA ROUCHE, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) GARDEN CITY, MI.
LA SALLE, LAWRENCE LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, DE.
LA SCOLA, VALENTINO J JR (SP4/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
LA TELLE, RONALD LON (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
LA TORRE, EDGARDO RAFAEL (CPL/Army) LORAIN, OH.
LA VALLEE, ROBERT C JR (PFC/Army) MIDDLETOWN, RI.
LA VOO, JOHN ALLEN (CPT/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
LAAN, JACOB CLARK (SP4/Army) STANWOOD, WA.
LABAHN, DARWIN LYN (SGT/Army) BURKE, SD.
LABANISH, GEORGE MICHAEL (PFC/Army) LEECHBURG, PA.
LABAY, JOSEPH STANLEY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LABBE, ROBERT BERG (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, OH.
LABER, MERLIN JAMES (SP4/Army) SYKESTON, ND.
LABIANCA, MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
LABOMBARD, CLIFFORD GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBANY, NY.
LABONTE, DONALD ARTHUR (HN/Navy) HOLYOKE, MA.
LABONTE, ROLAND CHARLES (CPT/Army) NASHUA, NH.
LABOUNTY, CHARLES RICHARD (PFC/Army) LAMPASAS, TX.
LABOWSKI, LEONARD WILLIAM (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LABOY, JAIME (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LABOY, NEFTALE JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
LABRECQUE, PAUL E JR (CPL/Army) SMITHFIELD, RI.
LABRECQUE, ROBERT WILLIAM (CPL/Army) RIVIERA BEACH, FL.
LABRECQUE, WILLIAM F JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PAWCATUCK, CT.
LABUDA, ROBERT ALAN (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
LACAEYSE, LARRY GENE (PFC/Army) REESEVILLE, WI.
LACAGNINA, RALPH VINCENT (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
LACEY, DAVID MICHAEL (SP5/Army) AUBURN, OH.
LACEY, EDWARD GENE (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
LACEY, FRANK JAY (PFC/Army) COALVILLE, UT.
LACEY, FRANKLIN D (PFC/Marine Corps) MERIDEN, KS.
LACEY, PETER JOSEPH III (1LT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
LACEY, RICHARD JOSEPH (SFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
LACEY, WILLIAM GIRARD (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
LACHER, MARTIN JAMES (SSG/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, PA.
LACHNEY, FLOYD CAMILLE (SP4/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
LACKAS, MONTY GILBERT (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, NE.
LACKEY, BILLY JAY (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
LACKEY, JACK VERNON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) IUKA, KS.
LACKEY, KEITH BERNELL (PFC/Marine Corps) STOY, IL.
LACKEY, PHILLIP LANS (SP4/Army) WARSAW, IN.
LACKEY, ROBERT EDGAR (PFC/Army) MOUNT LAGUNA, CA.
LACKEY, VERNON HARVIC (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
LACKLAND, LUTHER JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) INKSTER, MI.
LACKNER, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (PFC/Marine Corps) DEER PARK, NY.
LACKS, CORNELIUS CLAYTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
LACLEAR, JAMES PHILLIP (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST LANSING, MI.
LACOSTE, MICHAEL THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
LACROIX, PAUL DOUGLAS (SSG/Army) ST JOHNSBURY, VT.
LACUS, GEORGE DONALD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLYOKE, MA.
LACY, TIMOTHY HOWARD (SP4/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
LADD, ALBERT ALLEN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LADD, GARY MELVIN (PFC/Army) COTTAGE GROVE, OR.
LADD, LARRY ROBERT (SP4/Army) HAVANA, IL.
LADD, LEAMON RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LADELL, JOE EARL (SP4/Army) PARIS, TX.
LADENSACK, ROBERT JOSEPH (1LT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
LADEROUTE, MICHAEL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
LADEWIG, MELVIN EARL (CPT/Air Force) ENGLEWOOD, CO.
LADNER, JAY WESLY (LCPL/Marine Corps) JUPITER, FL.
LADOUCEUR, LANNY GUY (1LT/Army) RENSSELAER, NY.
LADSON, LAFON WINSTON (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
LAFAYETTE, JERRY OWEN (SP4/Army) CONCRETE, WA.
LAFAYETTE, JOHN WAYNE (MAJ/Army) WATERBURY, VT.
LAFFERTY, DAVID NELSON (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND BAY, AL.
LAFFERTY, JOHN ARTHUR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LAFFERTY, THOMAS LEE (CPL/Army) ADRIAN, MI.
LAFIELD, WILLIAM TRUMAN JR (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
LAFLER, JOHN JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) WYANDOTTE, MI.
LAFLEUR, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) OBERLIN, LA.
LAFON, VAL LYNDON (SSG/Army) OGDEN, UT.
LAFOND, ROLAND ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
LAFRAMBOISE, PHILLIP DOUGL (SSG/Army) LA MESA, CA.
LAFRENIERE, PAUL JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
LAFROMBOISE, MICHAEL S (1LT/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
LAGERWALL, HARRY ROY (LTC/Air Force) CARMEL, NY.
LAGODZINSKI, ROGER THOMAS (SSG/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
LAGRAND, ROBERT HENRY (SSG/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
LAGUER, JOSE ENRIQUE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
LAGUNA, MARIO MONTES (SP4/Army) MARYSVILLE, CA.
LAHNA, GARY WILLIAM (CPL/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
LAHNER, THOMAS ALLAN (SP4/Army) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
LAHR, CLYDE DAVID (SGT/Army) BELLEVUE, MI.
LAHTI, JAMES WALTER (1LT/Army) WALLED LAKE, MI.
LAIDLAW, WILLIAM CLIVE (CPL/Marine Corps) COHASSET, MA.
LAIDLER, ERNEST HAMMOND (SP4/Army) ABINGTON, MA.
LAIER, STEPHEN EUGENE (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
LAIL, VERNON EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) CONOVER, NC.
LAINE, WAYNE KEVIN (SP4/Army) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
LAIPPLE, JOHN ELDEN (SGT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
LAIR, ELLIS EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) DALTON, PA.
LAIRD, DANIEL REX (CPL/Marine Corps) WHEATLAND, WY.
LAIRD, ERVIN LEONARD (SP4/Army) NORTH CANTON, OH.
LAIRD, JAMES ALAN (CPT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
LAIRD, JAMES BYRON (PFC/Marine Corps) DAVENPORT, IA.
LAIRD, JAMES EUGENE (2LT/Army) TEXARKANA, TX.
LAIRD, JAMES FRANKLIN M (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
LAIRD, JERRY PROCTOR (MAJ/Army) ALLENTOWN, NJ.
LAIRD, PATRICK STEVEN (PFC/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
LAIRD, RICHARD FRANCIS (PFC/Army) ALEXANDER, NY.
LAIRD, ROBERT L (SSG/Army) TAZEWELL, VA.
LAIRD, ROBERT MURRAY (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LAIS, ROBERT WALLACE (CPL/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
LAJEUNESSE, CLEMENT FOSTER (GYSG/Marine Corps) SCHENECTADY, NY.
LAJKO, ROBERT DENNIS (CPL/Army) NEW BOSTON, MI.
LAKASZUS, HELMUT GUSTAV (SSG/Army) SHAW AFB, SC.
LAKE, JAMES LEE (SGT/Army) AURORA, IL.
LAKE, JOHN ROACH JR (1LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
LAKE, JOHN W (CPL/Marine Corps) HOBART, IN.
LAKE, LARRY VERNON (PFC/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
LAKE, LLOYD DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SALINA, KS.
LAKE, RONALD FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) FALL RIVER, MA.
LAKE, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNWOOD, CA.
LAKE, RONALD ROY (GMG3/Navy) SIOUX CITY, IA.
LAKER, CARL JOHN (SP4/Army) CLEARWATER, FL.
LAKEY, DONALD KAY (SGT/Army) FORT DODGE, IA.
LAKEY, GEORGE LEO (CPT/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
LAKEY, HOWARD WALLACE (CPL/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
LAKEY, JAMES ERVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRYSON CITY, NC.
LAKEY, LARRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPARKS, NV.
LAKIN, JOHN HAYES (2LT/Marine Corps) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
LAKIN, RICHARD DENMAN (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
LAKIN, ROGER ALAN (1LT/Marine Corps) DERBY, KS.
LAKINS, JAMES EARL (SGT/Army) HENRYVILLE, IN.
LAKWA, EDWARD JOHN (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LALAN, LARRY RALPH (SP4/Army) WEYERHAUSER, WI.
LALICH, DAVID HUGH (CPL/Army) WEST COVINA, CA.
LALLAVE, ALFRED (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LALLY, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Army) RED WING, MN.
LAMA, EDWARD BARTHOLOMEW (SGT/Army) MUNDELEIN, IL.
LAMA, IVARS (2LT/Marine Corps) BAMBERG, SC.
LAMANNA, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIR LAWN, NJ.
LAMAR, MELVIN STETTINIUS (CPL/Army) HATTIESBURG, MS.
LAMAR, WILLIAM ERNEST (SGT/Army) TAYLOR, MI.
LAMAR, WILLIE JAMES (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
LAMARR, WALTER LOREN (PFC/Marine Corps) STURTEVANT, WI.
LAMAS, RAUL RUBEN (SSG/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
LAMB, BILLY WAYNE (SP4/Army) MILTON, FL.
LAMB, BRICEY ELROD (2LT/Army) MACON, GA.
LAMB, COLIN EDWARD (1LT/Army) CALDWELL, ID.
LAMB, DONALD CAROL JR (CPL/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
LAMB, EDWARD ALAN (SP4/Army) DUNDALK, MD.
LAMB, ELWIN JAY (SGT/Army) COLON, MI.
LAMB, FLOYD WATSEL JR (SP4/Army) CHUCKEY, TN.
LAMB, GARY GRANT (WO/Army) BEAVERTON, OR.
LAMB, HOWARD SIDNEY (SGT/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
LAMB, LARRY NESBIT (PFC/Army) GIBSON, GA.
LAMB, MICHAEL HUGH (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
LAMB, THEODORE (PFC/Army) DUNDEE, FL.
LAMB, THOMAS ROBERT (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LAMB, WILLIAM HENRY (SGT/Army) ELIZABETH CITY, NC.
LAMB, WILLIAM LLOYD (SP4/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
LAMBDIN, DANIEL ALVEY (CWO/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
LAMBDIN, MARVIN DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
LAMBERSON, CARL EDWARD JR (1LT/Army) BRICK TOWN, NJ.
LAMBERT, CECIL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
LAMBERT, DALE LEE (SP5/Army) ELMER CITY, WA.
LAMBERT, DENNIS MICHAEL (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LAMBERT, DONALD RAY (PVT/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, IL.
LAMBERT, DOUGLAS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PINE PARK, CO.
LAMBERT, ELDON EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT PLEASANT, NC.
LAMBERT, FRED DONALD (1SG/Army) AYDEN, NC.
LAMBERT, GARY RAMOND (PFC/Army) LOCKPORT, NY.
LAMBERT, HENRY RAYMOND (SSG/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI.
LAMBERT, JAMES CALEB JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOVELAND, OH.
LAMBERT, JEFFREY EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) REDDING, CA.
LAMBERT, JERRY WILLIAM (SFC/Army) BUNA, TX.
LAMBERT, LARRY RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
LAMBERT, LEE MATHEWS (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
LAMBERT, STEVE NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
LAMBERT, TIMOTHY (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
LAMBERT, WALTER DENNIS (EN3/Navy) ANGLETON, TX.
LAMBERT, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Army) ALBEMARLE, NC.
LAMBERT, WILLIAM GLENN (SGT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
LAMBERTON, GEORGE MAGEE II (PFC/Marine Corps) DORAVILLE, GA.
LAMBERTSON, PAUL BRUCE (SP5/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
LAMBIE, JOHN ALOYSIUS JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
LAMBOOY, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
LAMBORN, KENNETH HOWARD (SP4/Army) AUBURN, CA.
LAMBTON, BENNIE RICHARD (PTC/Navy) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
LAMBY, CHARLES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) DERBY, NY.
LAMEIRAS, RICHARD ARTHUR (SGT/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
LAMELZA, MARIO (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LAMERE, ANTHONY JOHN (SP4/Army) OMAHA, NE.
LAMEY, LAVERN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MILAN, MI.
LAMITIE, TYRONE FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRUSHTON, NY.
LAMKIN, FREDDIE LEE (SP5/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
LAMKIN, LEWIS DEAN (SP4/Army) COLLINSVILLE, VA.
LAMKIN, STUART BASSETT (1LT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
LAMM, CECIL DWIGHT (CPL/Marine Corps) LUCAMA, NC.
LAMM, JONATHAN LEE (SP4/Army) MAYO, MD.
LAMMERS, DONALD GARY (1LT/Marine Corps) FOREST CITY, IA.
LAMMERS, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SPENCERVILLE, OH.
LAMMEY, LLOYD GENE (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
LAMN, JAMES FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
LAMON, FRANCIS WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LAMON, ROY ALLEN (SGT/Army) LIBERAL, KS.
LAMON, WILLIAM CHARLES JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH CAPE MAY, NJ.
LAMONT, PETER ALAN (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LAMOREUX, EDWARD DONALD (PFC/Army) PLAINFIELD, CT.
LAMORTE, ARTHUR WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
LAMOTHE, GEORGE ANDREW (SP4/Army) ST ALBANS, VT.
LAMOURT-TOSADO, PEDRO LUIS (PFC/Army) CAMUY, PR.
LAMP, ARNOLD WILLIAM JR (CPT/Air Force) HEBRON, OH.
LAMPERT, ARLYN LORANZ (CPL/Army) NEW ALBIN, IA.
LAMPHIER, LARRY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERLOO, IA.
LAMPLEY, JAMES JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LAMPLEY, LEON PARNELL (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
LAMPMAN, KENNETH WAYNE (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
LAMPRECHT, MARK AUGUST (PFC/Marine Corps) DOUGLAS, AZ.
LAMS, ALLEN JAMES (SP4/Army) TAYLOR, MI.
LAMUSGA, MICHAEL ALAN (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
LANCASTER, DAVID CLYDE (WO/Army) EVERETT, WA.
LANCASTER, EDDIE LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) SILSBEE, TX.
LANCASTER, HERMAN JR (CPL/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
LANCASTER, JERRY DAVID (SP4/Army) LEBANON, TN.
LANCASTER, JOHN MANNING (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
LANCASTER, KENNETH RAY (SSG/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
LANCASTER, RICHARD P JR (PFC/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY.
LANCASTER, ROBERT WEST (1LT/Army) LINCOLN, RI.
LANCE, ALFRED FRANK (SGT/Army) GLEN GARDNER, NJ.
LANCE, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Army) CONWAY, SC.
LANCE, LARRY GAY (SP4/Army) HORSE SHOE, NC.
LANCE, SAMUEL STEPHEN (PFC/Army) CHICKAMAUGA, GA.
LANCTOT, RICHARD LOUIS (SGT/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
LAND, CHARLES DWAYNE (A1C/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
LAND, DAVID ALDEN (SN/Navy) WICHITA, KS.
LAND, DAVID ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) PANAMA CITY, FL.
LAND, FRED EMERY (SGT/Army) WEWAHITCHKA, FL.
LAND, LARRY ADRIAN (CPL/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, TN.
LAND, LARRY PAUL (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
LAND, RICHARD LEON (CPL/Marine Corps) HAZELWOOD, MO.
LAND, SYLVESTER (SGT/Marine Corps) ROSELLE, NJ.
LANDER, MARK ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
LANDERS, BILLIE DWAINE (SSG/Army) EVERETT, WA.
LANDERS, BLAINE WILSON (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
LANDERS, CHARLES FRANCIS (PFC/Army) DE KALB, IL.
LANDERS, DONALD FRANCIS (CPL/Army) MUNNSVILLE, NY.
LANDERS, EDMOND JOHN (CPT/Army) VACAVILLE, CA.
LANDERS, JACKY EUGENE (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
LANDERS, KEITH TERRELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORWOOD, MA.
LANDERS, KENNETH JEFFERSON (PFC/Marine Corps) WESTVILLE, FL.
LANDERS, RICHARD RAY (PFC/Army) ORCUTT, CA.
LANDERS, RONNIE RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUNDELEIN, IL.
LANDERSHEIM, LARRIE JOHN (WO/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
LANDES, DREK ALLEN (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
LANDES, VICTOR REID (1LT/Army) COWLEY, WY.
LANDI, GEORGE FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
LANDIS, BRUCE RANDOLPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
LANDIS, CHARLES DAVID (PFC/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
LANDIS, CLAUDE BRUCE II (SGT/Army) ELLIOTTSBURG, PA.
LANDIS, DUANE GERALD (HN/Navy) DECATUR, IN.
LANDKAMER, MICHAEL GEORGE (CPL/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK.
LANDMAN, THOMAS PAUL (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
LANDON, GARY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) YREKA, CA.
LANDON, VINCENT P (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LANDON, WILLIAM GREGORY (PFC/Marine Corps) DEERFIELD, IL.
LANDOR, JOHN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) COHOES, NY.
LANDRINGHAM, ROBERT GEORGE (1LT/Air Force) MADISON, NY.
LANDRUM, JAMES ALFORD (SGT/Army) FORT GIBSON, OK.
LANDRUM, THOMAS WILLIAM (SP4/Army) FAIRBORN, OH.
LANDRY, EDDIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GONZALES, LA.
LANDRY, HOWARD DENNIS (PFC/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
LANDRY, JOHN PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
LANDRY, JOSEPH RONALD (PFC/Army) ST MARTINVILLE, LA.
LANDRY, PAUL JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
LANDRY, PETER JOSEPH (1LT/Air Force) QUINCY, MA.
LANDRY, ROBERT ANTHONY (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LANDWEHR, DUANE HENRY JR (2LT/Army) CLINTON, MI.
LANE, ALAN (CPL/Army) WARREN, MI.
LANE, ALBERT LEROY JR (SP4/Army) FERNDALE, MI.
LANE, ALLEN GEORGE (SGT/Army) BUTLER, PA.
LANE, AUSTIN CLIFFORD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROGUE RIVER, OR.
LANE, BOBBY RAY (PVT/Marine Corps) GOLDSBORO, NC.
LANE, CHARLES JR (CPT/Air Force) YANKTON, SD.
LANE, DAVID ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) JAY, ME.
LANE, DENNIS EUGENE (CPL/Army) WILTON, CA.
LANE, DENNIS WILLIAM (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LANE, ERNEST EDWARD JR (LTC/Army) KYROCK, KY.
LANE, FAMOUS LEE (PFC/Army) POPULAR BLUFF, MO.
LANE, GERALD BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) HARTSELLE, AL.
LANE, GLEN OLIVER (MSG/Army) ODESSA, TX.
LANE, GLENN MCARTHUR (GMG2/Navy) HUNTINGTON, WV.
LANE, JAMES EVERETT (SP5/Army) ODESSA, TX.
LANE, JAMES JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LANE, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
LANE, JOHN TIMOTHY (PFC/Army) BREWSTER, WA.
LANE, LEONARD FRANCIS (SGT/Army) RENSSELAER, IN.
LANE, LOUIS MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
LANE, MICHAEL D (SGT/Air Force) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
LANE, MICHAEL S (1LT/Army) LANCASTER, SC.
LANE, MITCHELL SIM (CPT/Air Force) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
LANE, NORMAN EDWARD JR (1LT/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, TN.
LANE, RICHARD ARTHUR (SP5/Army) FONTANA, CA.
LANE, ROBERT CARL (CWO/Army) COATESVILLE, PA.
LANE, ROBERT HARRISON JR (SGT/Army) CONCORD, TN.
LANE, ROGER LEROY (PSG/Army) FREMONT, NE.
LANE, SHARON ANN (1LT/Army) CANTON, OH.
LANE, SIDNEY DANIEL JR (SGT/Marine Corps) ROXBURY, MA.
LANE, STEPHEN LESLIE (WO/Army) GLOUCESTER, MA.
LANE, THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) LINCOLNTON, GA.
LANE, THOMAS ALLEN (HM3/Navy) FRASER, MI.
LANE, WARREN CLIFFORD (SGT/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
LANELLI, JACK DANIEL (SP5/Army) NAPA, CA.
LANEY, BILLY RAY (MSG/Army) GREENACRES CITY, FL.
LANEY, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) MONROE, NC.
LANG, ANDREW ALPHONSO (CPL/Army) ST CROIX, VI.
LANG, BENJAMIN GAINES (1LT/Air Force) GREENSBORO, NC.
LANG, CHARLES VANDERBILT (MAJ/Army) WEST ORANGE, NJ.
LANG, DAVID ROBERT (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LANG, DEAN LAVERNE (SSG/Army) EVERETT, WA.
LANG, ERNEST ALPHONSO (SSG/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
LANG, JAMES FRANKLIN (CPT/Air Force) TIPTON, MO.
LANG, JAMES L (SGT/Army) NEPTUNE, NJ.
LANG, MAINOR DAVID JR (SFC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
LANG, MICKEY DANIEL (PFC/Army) ANCHORAGE, AK.
LANG, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (1LT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
LANG, WALTER ROBIN (PFC/Army) NILES, IL.
LANG, WILLIAM OTTO (CPL/Army) NEW HOLSTEIN, WI.
LANGAN, LARRY MILTON (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, NE.
LANGAUNET, BRUCE MAGNUS (CPT/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
LANGE, CONRAD THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOOD DALE, IL.
LANGE, DEAN RICHARD (CWO/Army) NEBRASKA CITY, NE.
LANGE, HANS DIETRICK (SP4/Army) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
LANGE, KARL FERDINAND (LTC/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
LANGE, RICHARD ROSS (CPL/Army) LUDINGTON, MI.
LANGENFELD, CHARLES THOMAS (HM3/Navy) WATERTOWN, SD.
LANGENFELD, CHRISTIAN ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) OSHKOSH, WI.
LANGENHORST, HERBERT CYRIL (CPL/Army) GERMANTOWN, IL.
LANGER, ALAN KARL (SGT/Army) LAWRENCE, MA.
LANGER, FREDERICK PETER (SGT/Army) CARNEGIE, PA.
LANGER, MICHAEL WALTER (CPL/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LANGERIO, MICHAEL LUKE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HERSHEY, PA.
LANGFORD, ALVIN HUGH (SP4/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
LANGFORD, JAMES MINTER (SP4/Army) CARTHAGE, TX.
LANGFORD, LEWIS NELSON (SP4/Army) CROUCH, VA.
LANGFORD, RICHARD HENRY (EN2/Navy) DOVER, AR.
LANGFORD, ROBERT CANDLER (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
LANGFORD, ROGER LEO (SGT/Army) VALRICO, FL.
LANGH, THOMAS EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LANGHAM, HENRY JR (PFC/Army) MOSS POINT, MS.
LANGHAM, HOLLAND IRWIN (CPL/Army) TYLER, TX.
LANGHAM, WILLIAM C (SP4/Army) EAST ALTON, IL.
LANGHORN, GARFIELD M (PFC/Army) RIVERHEAD, NY.
LANGHORNE, LENNART G (1LT/Air Force) PALO ALTO, CA.
LANGLER, STEPHEN DOUGLAS (SP5/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
LANGLEY, BILLY GUINN (CPL/Army) NELSON, GA.
LANGLEY, DAVID FRANCIS (SGT/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
LANGLEY, FRANCIS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WAVERLY, AL.
LANGLEY, JERRY RAY (SP4/Army) MECHANICSBURG, PA.
LANGLEY, JODY MAC (PFC/Army) WAXAHACHIE, TX.
LANGLEY, WASHINGTON MORRIS (SP4/Army) BROOKSVILLE, FL.
LANGLEY, WESTON JOSEPH (SP4/Army) HOULTON, ME.
LANGLINAIS, JACK PETE (PFC/Army) BREAUX BRIDGE, LA.
LANGLOIS, JAMES THOMAS (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
LANGMAN, WILLIAM JAMES (CPT/Army) TIGARD, OR.
LANGNEHS, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SGT/Army) SHIVELY, KY.
LANGROCK, DENNIS RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
LANGSJOEN, RICHARD CLAYTON (CPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
LANGSLOW, ROBERT MALCOLM (HN/Navy) LA PUENTE, CA.
LANGSTON, EVERETT EUGENE (PSG/Army) LEACHVILLE, AR.
LANGSTON, JIMMY LEE (PFC/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
LANGSTON, JOHN ALAN (SSG/Army) LAVERNE, OK.
LANGSTON, MARK MITCHELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
LANGSTON, MELVIN DOYLE (PFC/Marine Corps) VALENTINE, NE.
LANGSTON, MICHAEL GARY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPANISH LAKE, MO.
LANGSTON, ROBERT EBERT (CPL/Army) TAMPA, FL.
LANGWORTHY, JAMES SCOTT (PFC/Army) CLINTON, WA.
LANHAM, DONALD GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) RAINELLE, WV.
LANIER, CHARLIE LOUIS (SGT/Army) FLINT, MI.
LANIER, DAYTON WAYNE (CWO/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
LANIER, FRANKLIN MONROE (PFC/Army) WINNABOW, NC.
LANIER, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) GUYTON, GA.
LANIER, JAMES PERRY (SP4/Army) BROWNSBURG, IN.
LANIER, JAMMIE JAY (PFC/Army) MAGNOLIA, NC.
LANIER, JERRY DON (SP4/Army) SILOAM SPRINGS, AR.
LANIER, LEE ROY (SGT/Army) MORGANTON, NC.
LANING, JOHN EDWARD (HM3/Navy) NORTH MUSKEGON, MI.
LANINGER, LEON LAVERNE (SSG/Army) GILLETT, PA.
LANKASTER, JOHN THOMAS JR (SGT/Army) PLAINVILLE, IN.
LANKFORD, BILLY EUGENE (MAJ/Air Force) DICKSON, TN.
LANKFORD, CHARLES BERNARD (SSGT/Air Force) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
LANKFORD, EVELYN FRANKLIN (SFC/Army) MOUNT OLIVE, MS.
LANKFORD, HENRY DEAN (PFC/Army) UNION, SC.
LANKFORD, JOHN WAYNE (CPL/Army) BELLEVILLE, IL.
LANKFORD, ROBERT MITCHELL (SSGT/Air Force) LUFKIN, TX.
LANKFORD, WALTER MERL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MISSION, TX.
LANMAN, THOMAS DESMOND (SP4/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
LANNES, SHERMAN DAVID JR (SSG/Marine Corps) METAIRIE, LA.
LANNING, DAVID ALAN (PVT/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
LANNING, HAROLD JAY (BM3/Navy) WANAMASSA, NJ.
LANNING, RONALD BARRY (PFC/Army) BLOOMINGTON, MN.
LANNOM, GARY KENNETH (PFC/Army) CORINTH, MS.
LANNOM, RICHARD CLIVE (LT/Navy) UNION CITY, TN.
LANNOM, WADE ANDREW JR (SN/Navy) ACHILLE, OK.
LANNON, JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HATBORO, PA.
LANNOYE, NICHOLAS PIERRE (CPL/Army) THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN.
LANO, LAWRENCE (SP5/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
LANSDEN, THOMAS JACK (PFC/Army) LAWTON, OK.
LANSKI, JOSEPH WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LANTEIGNE, ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
LANTER, KENNETH WAYNE (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
LANTER, RAYMOND EDWARD (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
LANTER, RODGER PAUL (PFC/Army) DECATUR, IL.
LANTOS, LESLIE JOHN (SP4/Army) TEN SLEEP, WY.
LANTRY, MERRILL LAGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
LANTZ, CHARLES WESLEY (MSG/Army) BAYARD, WV.
LANTZ, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (SP4/Army) EAST CLEVELAND, OH.
LANTZ, GARY LEE (SGT/Army) BARNESVILLE, MN.
LANTZ, PETER J (1LT/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
LANZARIN, LEONARD ALLAN (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LANZONE, MARCHELLA RAYMOND (MSGT/Air Force) UNION CITY, NJ.
LAPAN, GEORGE FRANCIS (CWO/Army) EASTHAMPTON, MA.
LAPARDO, ANTHONY N (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LAPE, DAVID ALEN (WO/Army) CORDOVA, AK.
LAPES, DONALD ARTHUR (1LT/Army) HEMPSTEAD, NY.
LAPHAM, ROBERT GRANTHAN (MAJ/Air Force) MARSHALL, MI.
LAPLANTE, NOEL CHARLES (1LT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
LAPOINTE, RAYMOND ROLAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAUNTON, MA.
LAPORT, LEONARD OSCAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTHVILLE, NY.
LAPORTE, MICHAEL LOUIS (HMC/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LAPP, HERBERT (SSG/Army) HEBRON, ND.
LAPP, MELVIN CHARLES (CPL/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
LAPPIN, DENNY RAY (SSG/Army) CANTON, OH.
LARA, APIMENIO (SGT/Army) UPLAND, CA.
LARA, ARTURO MENDOZA (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LARA, CHEVO GARCIA (SP4/Army) NORTH SACRAMENTO, CA.
LARA, HUMBERTO (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LARA, LARRY CALUISTUS (PFC/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
LARA, SABINO JR (SP4/Army) WEST COVINA, CA.
LARABEE, BENJAMIN CARLTON (SGT/Army) MARQUETTE, MI.
LARACUENTE, ERNESTO LUIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LARAWAY, WILLIAM DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEYMOUR, IN.
LARCHER, ROGER WILLIAM (PFC/Army) EVELETH, MN.
LARGE, BRUCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) STURGIS, MI.
LARGE, GARY RAY (PFC/Army) COMMERCE CITY, CO.
LARGE, GEORGE WAYNE (PFC/Army) ELIZABETH, PA.
LARGENT, JOHN ALYN (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, MI.
LARGENT, LOEL FLOYD (SGT/Army) RUSK, TX.
LARGENT, WILLIAM ALAN (PFC/Army) LEVELS, WV.
LARGO, CALVIN DAVID (SP4/Army) SHIPROCK, NM.
LARIMER, KEITH WAYNE (SP4/Army) TULARE, CA.
LARIMORE, JOHN RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
LARISON, ROBERT WILBUR (CPL/Army) POCATELLO, ID.
LARKIN, JOHN PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT CHESTER, NY.
LARKIN, SAMUEL JAMES (SP4/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
LARKIN, THOMAS JOHN II (CPT/Army) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
LARKIN, WILLIAM RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) HEMPSTEAD, NY.
LARKINS, CHARLES KENNETH (SP4/Army) BEECH GROVE, IN.
LARKINS, VIRGIL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
LARMAN, CHARLES WILLARD (SP4/Army) OXON HILL, MD.
LARMON, TIMOTHY ELTON (PFC/Army) SANTA PAULA, CA.
LAROCHE, ERNEST ALBERT (PVT/Marine Corps) WEST FRANKLIN, NH.
LAROCK, REXFORD ADELBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARISH, NY.
LAROCQUE, LESLIE HOWARD (WO/Army) BROOKFIELD, VT.
LARRABEE, FLOYD MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) OLATHE, KS.
LARRABEE, STEVEN MICHAEL (CWO/Army) IRVINE, CA.
LARRAGA, ANGELO GENTRY (SP4/Army) BOSTON, MA.
LARREMORE, PAUL WILLIAM (GMG2/Navy) ODESSA, TX.
LARRICK, RICHARD ALLEN (CPL/Army) PLYMOUTH, MI.
LARRY, JOHN DAVIS JR (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
LARSEN, CHRIS JOHN III (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
LARSEN, FREDRICK ELLIS (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
LARSEN, GARY ALVIN (BM3/Navy) IRENE, SD.
LARSEN, JIMMY LEE (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
LARSEN, JOE PAUL (PFC/Army) EVERETT, WA.
LARSEN, MICHAEL CONRAD (CPL/Army) CEDAR RIVER, MI.
LARSEN, STEPHEN EARL (PFC/Army) EAST ELY, NV.
LARSEN, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
LARSEN, THOMAS CHARLES (SP4/Army) ONEIDA, WI.
LARSON, ANDREW MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
LARSON, BRUCE STANLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) BEDFORD, NY.
LARSON, DALE K (SGT/Army) BURLEY, ID.
LARSON, DAVID ALLEN (CPL/Army) BELCOURT, ND.
LARSON, DAVID NEIL (SN/Navy) WAUSA, NE.
LARSON, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) FUNK, NE.
LARSON, DUANE CLIFFORD (SP4/Army) FRIDLEY, MN.
LARSON, EDWARD DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS PARK, MN.
LARSON, FRED DUANE (PFC/Army) POLLOCK, SD.
LARSON, GARY WAYNE (1LT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
LARSON, GERALD LEE (SP5/Army) FARGO, ND.
LARSON, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) MAUSTON, WI.
LARSON, JEFFRY ARTHUR (CPL/Army) DENVER, CO.
LARSON, JOHN GILBERT (PFC/Army) BLACKFOOT, ID.
LARSON, LARRY JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) CARMEL, CA.
LARSON, LAWRENCE DONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
LARSON, LOREN HENRY (PFC/Army) LEONARDVILLE, KS.
LARSON, MARK ALLAN (PFC/Army) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
LARSON, MARVIN DEAN (SP4/Army) WOONSOCKET, SD.
LARSON, PAUL NOBLE (WO/Army) EVERETT, WA.
LARSON, PETER SWINNERTON (CPT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LARSON, RANDOLPH LOUIS (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LARSON, RICHARD ANDREW (CPT/Army) WATERTOWN, SD.
LARSON, RICHARD KEMP (SGT/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
LARSON, ROBERT DARREL (CPT/Air Force) MOORHEAD, MN.
LARSON, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
LARSON, ROBERT MERCHANT (1LT/Army) BELMONT, MA.
LARSON, ROGNER ANDRE (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
LARSON, RONALD JOE (SP5/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
LARSON, TERRANCE HENRY (SP4/Army) CODY, WY.
LARSON, THOMAS LLOYD (CPL/Army) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
LARSON, VERLE NORMAN (SP4/Army) DALBO, MN.
LARSON, WILLIAM FRANCIS (SP5/Army) SILVERTON, OR.
LARUE, DONALD EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) HEMPSTEAD, NY.
LAS HERMES, PHILIPPE LUC (WO/Army) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
LASATER, LUTHER MCKIND III (CPT/Army) GARLAND, TX.
LASCELLES, DON HARRISON (SSG/Army) BATH, IL.
LASCHE, JAMES ALAN (PFC/Army) AMES, IA.
LASER, JAMES DALE (CM2/Navy) ARLINGTON, AZ.
LASH, DALE ALLEN (AO3/Navy) FRANKLIN, IL.
LASHER, ERNEST REGINALD JR (SP4/Army) GERMANTOWN, NY.
LASHER, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON, TX.
LASHINSKY, STEPHEN M JR (PFC/Army) NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA.
LASITER, LAWRENCE RAY (SSG/Army) LAWTON, OK.
LASKAY, DONALD THOMAS (PFC/Army) LORAIN, OH.
LASKEY, JOHN BENNIE (PFC/Army) BRISTOW, OK.
LASKIN, FRANK HOWARD (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
LASKOWSKI, ANTHONY JAMES (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
LASKOWSKI, JOHN JOSEPH (SP5/Army) WILLIMANSETT, MA.
LASLIE, JOSEPH TAYLOR JR (2LT/Marine Corps) ATTAPULGUS, GA.
LASSEN, DAVID HENRY (SP4/Army) CLARENCE, NY.
LASSETER, KENNETH RAY (SGT/Army) BOAZ, AL.
LASSITER, DAVID STEVEN (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
LASSITER, HERMAN EARL (SSG/Army) HOLLAND, VA.
LASSITER, JOHN ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) SLIDELL, LA.
LASSITER, KENNEY EARL (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LASSITER, RICHARD LEON (PFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
LASSITER, WILLIAM O III (WO/Army) ARCOLA, IL.
LASSITTER, JOHN IRVING (1LT/Marine Corps) SUMMERDALE, AL.
LAST, DONALD ROY (SP4/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
LASTER, ALVIN MACK JR (SP4/Army) COMPTON, CA.
LASURE, DANNY LEWIS (PFC/Army) ALBANY, OH.
LASZLO, JOSEPH (WO/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
LATANOWICH, THOMAS DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
LATESSA, ANDRE ROLAND (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH WESTPORT, MA.
LATHAM, DANNY RICHARD (SP5/Army) LEVELLAND, TX.
LATHAM, MICHAEL TERRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
LATHAM, THOMAS EUGENE (SGT/Army) SWEETWATER, TN.
LATHAN, GEORGE (PFC/Army) YONKERS, NY.
LATHON, JAMES (SGT/Air Force) EARLE, AR.
LATHROPE, ROBERT MICHAEL (BUL3/Navy) MODESTO, CA.
LATIMER, CLARENCE ALBERT (SFC/Army) DUE WEST, SC.
LATIMER, RICHARD ELI JR (1LT/Marine Corps) TINKER AFB, OK.
LATIMER, ROBERT NATHANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) STONE PARK, IL.
LATIMER, WILBUR DALE (CPT/Army) SEARCY, AR.
LATIMER, WILLIAM ROYCE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LATINI, GERALD LEOPOLD (WO/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
LATORIA, DAVID JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LATOUR, CARL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PLATTSBURGH, NY.
LATOURETTE, PAUL E (SGT/Army) ROSELLE, NJ.
LATRAILLE, DAVID JOHN (SP4/Army) GRAFTON, ND.
LATSCH, DAVID RUDOLPH (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LATSHAW, HARRY KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) REA, PA.
LATTA, CHARLES R (MAJ/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
LATTIMORE, CHARLES JR (SGT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
LATTIN, JOHN H JR (1LT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
LATTMAN, DONALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
LAU, CORNELIUS AFAI LAULI (CPT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LAU, HOI TIN (PFC/Army) PASADENA, CA.
LAU, JOEL THOMAS (SSG/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
LAUBACHER, ROBERT FRANCIS (CPL/Army) MINERVA, OH.
LAUBER, ROBERT DEAN (CPL/Army) MONICA, IL.
LAUCHMAN, MICHAEL ALAN (SP4/Army) MENGES MILLS, PA.
LAUCK, ELMER DALE (CWO/Army) TORRINGTON, WY.
LAUCK, HARRY ELMER (SP4/Army) WELLSBURG, WV.
LAUDERDALE, ARTHUR LEON (SP5/Army) BENNINGTON, OK.
LAUDERDALE, RONALD GENE (PFC/Army) SPRING VALLEY, CA.
LAUDICINA, JAMES RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) UNION LAKE, MI.
LAUER, CHARLES ARTHUR (SSG/Marine Corps) ST MARYS, OH.
LAUER, CHARLES RUSSELL (CPL/Marine Corps) DOWNEY, CA.
LAUER, GENE ALLEN (TSGT/Air Force) SHAMOKIN, PA.
LAUER, JOSEPH EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GIBBSBORO, NJ.
LAUER, MICHAEL DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
LAUFFER, BILLY LANE (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
LAUGERMAN, LLOYD CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) HANOVER, PA.
LAUGHLIN, THOMAS JOHN (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LAUGHLIN, THOMAS WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BLAIRSVILLE, PA.
LAUINGER, JOSEPH MARK (1LT/Army) TULSA, OK.
LAUREANO-LOPEZ, ISMAEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LAUREL, DESIDERIO C JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
LAURENCE, JOE ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLCOX, AZ.
LAURENCE, WILLIAM H JR (WO/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LAURIE, MICHAEL J (PFC/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
LAURITSEN, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
LAUSE, DALE MICHAEL (SP4/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
LAUTERIO, MANUEL ALONZO (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LAUTNER, FRANCIS ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) MINDEN CITY, MI.
LAUTZENHEISER, MICHAEL (SP5/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
LAUX, MICHAEL DEANE (CPL/Marine Corps) APPLETON, WI.
LAUZON, LAWRENCE JOHN (PFC/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
LAUZON, ROBERT WILLIAM (SP4/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI.
LAVALLEE, KARL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) GROTON, CT.
LAVALLEE, MICHAEL EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HENNEPIN, MN.
LAVELLE, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
LAVELLE, PATRICK JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) PASADENA, CA.
LAVELLE, TERRENCE MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
LAVENDER, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
LAVENDER, ROBERT EDWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
LAVEROCK, PAUL STUART (PFC/Marine Corps) PERRYSBURG, OH.
LAVERTY, STEVE L J (CPL/Army) FARWELL, MI.
LAVERY, GREGG EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SYOSSET, NY.
LAVERY, OWEN THOMAS (PFC/Army) SAN BRUNO, CA.
LAVEZZOLI, PAUL RICHARD (2LT/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
LAVIGNE, GERARD ANDRE (PFC/Army) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
LAVIGNE, JOSEPH EVERETT (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
LAVIGNE, STEVEN BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHEBOYGAN, MI.
LAVIGNE, STEWART JAMES (CPL/Army) ESSEX JUNCTION, VT.
LAVIN, THOMAS PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LAVINE, KENNETH ANTHONY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
LAVISH, JOHN LARRY (CPT/Marine Corps) WEST FRANKFORT, IL.
LAVITE, ANTHONY III (CPT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
LAVOIE, CLARENCE ROSAIRE (PFC/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
LAVOIE, GERALD HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) WOONSOCKET, RI.
LAVOY, EUGENE LOUIS JR (PVT/Marine Corps) GRAND FORKS, ND.
LAW, BRENT ROBIN (SGT/Army) ST JOHNS, MI.
LAW, EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) LINDEN, NJ.
LAW, JAMES DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
LAW, JAMES NEWTON (SSG/Army) MARTINSBURG, WV.
LAW, JERALD LEE (PFC/Army) PITTSBURG, CA.
LAW, ROBERT DAVID (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
LAW, WILLIAM LARRY (SGT/Army) GREENUP, KY.
LAWENDOWSKI, JOHN JACOB (MAJ/Marine Corps) UTICA, NY.
LAWFIELD, GLENN ROBERT (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LAWHON, CHARLES R (WO/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
LAWHON, MICHAEL HOWARD (PFC/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN.
LAWHORNE, DONNIE JACKSON (SP4/Army) AMHERST, VA.
LAWING, JAMES MACK (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
LAWING, PAUL HENDERSON JR (SGT/Army) LINCOLNTON, NC.
LAWLER, DANIEL H (SP5/Army) KINSTON, NC.
LAWLER, JOHN E JR (SP4/Army) MCNABB, IL.
LAWLER, THOMAS FREDERICK (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
LAWLESS, THOMAS ALOYSIUS (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
LAWLESS, WILLIAM RALPH JR (SGT/Army) PELZER, SC.
LAWLOR, JAMES V (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LAWLOR, PATRICK EUGENE (CPL/Army) OAKLAND, NJ.
LAWLOR, ROBERT JAMES (A2C/Air Force) BOULDER, CO.
LAWRENCE, BERT OTTO (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
LAWRENCE, BILLY EVERETT (CPL/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
LAWRENCE, BOBBY GENE (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
LAWRENCE, BOBBY JOE (SFC/Army) MAYFIELD, KY.
LAWRENCE, BRUCE EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) PHILLIPSBURG, NJ.
LAWRENCE, CLYDE WESLEY JR (SSG/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
LAWRENCE, DELMAR LEON (AX3/Navy) THOMPSON FALLS, MT.
LAWRENCE, DENNIS ROLAND (PFC/Marine Corps) UNION CITY, GA.
LAWRENCE, EARL DAWSON (PFC/Army) PALESTINE, TX.
LAWRENCE, ERNEST FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
LAWRENCE, FRANCIS M JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
LAWRENCE, GARRY FRANK (PFC/Army) WOODSTOCK, AL.
LAWRENCE, GORDON LEE (TSGT/Air Force) FEDERALSBURG, MD.
LAWRENCE, GREGORY PAUL (SGT/Air Force) PHENIX CITY, AL.
LAWRENCE, JAMES LARRY (CPL/Army) WEST PLAINS, MO.
LAWRENCE, JAMES LOYD JR (CPL/Army) SYLVA, NC.
LAWRENCE, JOHN FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
LAWRENCE, JOHN ROBERT (1LT/Army) SHAWNEE, OK.
LAWRENCE, JOHN WINSLOW JR (MAJ/Army) FARMINGTON, NH.
LAWRENCE, JOHNNIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) KLEBERG, TX.
LAWRENCE, JOHNNY HAROLD (SSG/Army) MANTENO, IL.
LAWRENCE, LARRY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRUNSWICK, GA.
LAWRENCE, MICHAEL D (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANGER, UT.
LAWRENCE, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) MAPLEWOOD, NJ.
LAWRENCE, RICHARD ALFRED (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LAWRENCE, SEWALL KENT (PFC/Army) YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY.
LAWRENCE, TORY DRAKE (CPL/Army) MURPHYS, CA.
LAWRENCE, WILLIAM AUBREY (PFC/Marine Corps) MAN, WV.
LAWRENZ, DAROL EDWARD (CPL/Army) ST CHARLES, MN.
LAWS, BILLY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
LAWS, DELMER LEE (SFC/Army) MINERAL POINT, MO.
LAWS, DWIGHT WILLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LAWS, ISAIAH JR (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
LAWS, JERRY DEE (SP4/Army) PRICE, UT.
LAWS, LONNIE CHARLES (CPL/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
LAWS, RICHARD LEE (LT/Navy) SACRAMENTO, CA.
LAWSON, ALBERT C (LCPL/Marine Corps) PASSAIC, NJ.
LAWSON, AMOS DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
LAWSON, BIRDEN JEROME (CPL/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
LAWSON, BOYCE EUGENE (PFC/Army) WISE, VA.
LAWSON, CHAMP JACKSON JR (SP4/Army) EARLYSVILLE, VA.
LAWSON, DALLAS (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
LAWSON, DANIEL W (PFC/Army) NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA.
LAWSON, DARRYL DEAN SMITH (CPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
LAWSON, DONALD VICTOR JR (SP4/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
LAWSON, DONNY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRANDVIEW, WA.
LAWSON, FREDDIE DON (PFC/Army) SILER, KY.
LAWSON, GARY DON (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LAWSON, GERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) LAMAR, MO.
LAWSON, JAMES GARFIELD (PFC/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
LAWSON, JESSE HUGH (SSG/Army) SPANAWAY, WA.
LAWSON, JOHN DAVID (1LT/Marine Corps) TOPSFIELD, MA.
LAWSON, JOHNNIE CARL JR (CPL/Army) WILLIS, TX.
LAWSON, KARL WADE (SP4/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
LAWSON, LAMAR ALVIS (PFC/Army) PAULINE, SC.
LAWSON, LARRY EDWARD (PFC/Army) UNION, SC.
LAWSON, LEO CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
LAWSON, MICHAEL CARTER (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, IA.
LAWSON, MICHAEL LESTER (PFC/Army) MEDFORD, OR.
LAWSON, RAYMOND CHRISTOPHE (PFC/Marine Corps) VIRGILINA, VA.
LAWSON, RODNEY JOHN (1SG/Army) AUGUSTA, WI.
LAWSON, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA STATION, OH.
LAWSON, ROGER W (PSG/Army) KIMMELL, IN.
LAWSON, RONNIE (CPL/Army) SILER, KY.
LAWSON, STANLEY GARFIELD (1LT/Marine Corps) SHELBYVILLE, KY.
LAWSON, THOMAS ANDREW (PFC/Army) PERSIA, TN.
LAWSON, THOMAS JUNIOR (SP5/Army) BEVERLY, KY.
LAWSON, TOMMY ROSS (SP4/Army) ARAPAHO, OK.
LAWSON, WARREN STEPHEN (1LT/Army) MILTON, FL.
LAWSON, WILLIAM CHARLES (SP4/Army) HAPPY CAMP, CA.
LAWSON, WILLIAM E (MSG/Army) MERCED, CA.
LAWSON, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (1LT/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
LAWSON, WILLIAM ROY (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
LAWTON, BILLY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLENDALE, SC.
LAWTON, EDWARD LESTER (CPL/Army) THERMOPOLIS, WY.
LAWTON, MICHAEL EUGENE (SGT/Army) PITTSFORD, NY.
LAWVER, DENNIS D (SGT/Army) MILLER, SD.
LAWYER, ALFRED LEWIS (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LAXSON, RICHARD DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) DENTON, TX.
LAY, GENE WENDELL (PFC/Army) WINDER, GA.
LAY, JOHN EARL (PFC/Army) JELLICO, TN.
LAY, MELVIN W (SFC/Army) EWING, MO.
LAY, ROGER MINETT (PFC/Marine Corps) MILFORD, OH.
LAY, WILLIE RAY (PFC/Army) FAIRHOPE, AL.
LAYAOU, ERNEST E JR (MAJ/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
LAYE, EDGAR CARTHA JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LAYFIELD, DONALD EDWARD (SGT/Army) LEAVITTSBURG, OH.
LAYMAN, ROBERT EMMETT JR (WO/Army) POQUONOCK, CT.
LAYMON, MICHAEL DIGNON (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCHENECTADY, NY.
LAYNE, BOB RAYMOND (PFC/Army) LEWISTON, UT.
LAYNE, DAVID DANIEL (SP4/Army) CHATHAM, VA.
LAYNE, DILLARD RAY (PFC/Army) WHITWELL, TN.
LAYNE, HOWARD WILSON JR (SSG/Army) LAMAR, MO.
LAYNE, THOMAS ELSWORTH JR (SP4/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
LAYNE, VICTOR LEE (SP4/Army) ALBANY, TX.
LAYPORTE, OSCAR ROBERT (CPL/Army) CANTON, OH.
LAYTON, CALVIN JEROME (CPL/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
LAYTON, DONALD DEAN (PFC/Army) ABERDEEN, SD.
LAYTON, JAMES RICHARD (SGT/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL.
LAYTON, JON WALTER III (1LT/Army) MCMINNVILLE, OR.
LAYTON, PATRICK ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
LAYTON, ROBERT ALLEN JR (2LT/Army) CARNEYS POINT, NJ.
LAYTON, RONALD DEAN (1LT/Marine Corps) GOLDEN, CO.
LAYTON, RONALD DEAN (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
LAYTON, STEVEN JAMES (HM3/Navy) RACINE, WI.
LAYTON, WEBB HERMAN JR (SSGT/Air Force) SPARTANBURG, SC.
LAZAR, DANIEL STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, MI.
LAZAR, GEORGE FEODRO (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LAZARO, ROBERT JAMES (2LT/Army) GLENDORA, NJ.
LAZAROVICH, JOHN F JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCITUATE, MA.
LAZARUS, ROBERT LANI (CPL/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
LAZARUS, SIDNEY GILBERT JR (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
LAZEAR, ROBERT LEROY (1LT/Army) WELLSBURG, WV.
LAZICKI, JOSEPH CHARLES (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON HEIGHTS, SC.
LAZICKI, RONALD WAYNE (1LT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
LAZZAROTTO, ALBERT LOUIS (PFC/Army) RIVER GROVE, IL.
LE BARS, STEVEN (SP4/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
LE BEAU, ANDREW ERNEST JR (SSGT/Air Force) SPARKS, NV.
LE BEAU, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
LE BLANC, ELOY FELIPE E (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LE BLANC, FRANCIS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) WATERBURY, CT.
LE BLANC, FRED JOSEPH (SP4/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
LE BLANC, GERALD THOMAS (PFC/Army) PORT ALLEN, LA.
LE BLOND, DONALD CHESTER (SSG/Army) ROCKVILLE, CT.
LE BOEUF, MICHAEL JAMES (SGT/Army) LOCKPORT, LA.
LE BOMBARB, LONNIE GUY (SGT/Army) LAWRENCE, KS.
LE BOSQUET, CHARLES R (CPL/Marine Corps) MADISON, WI.
LE BOUEF, ELTON JR (SSG/Army) VINTON, LA.
LE BOUEF, WILTON PAUL (SP4/Army) HOUMA, LA.
LE CLAIR, PRENTICE DALE (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
LE CLAIR, TIMOTHY KIM (1LT/Army) WEBSTER GROVES, MO.
LE CLAIR, WILLIAM GEORGE (PFC/Army) ATHOL, MA.
LE CLERC, PERRY ANDRE (SP5/Army) CENTRAL POINT, OR.
LE COMPTE, JOHN AULT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
LE DESMA, LOUR (SGT/Army) VISALIA, CA.
LE DONNE, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ.
LE DUC, THOMAS GLEN (CPL/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
LE FEBURE, RONALD DEAN (SP4/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
LE FEVER, DAVID BRAUCH (CPL/Marine Corps) NORRISTOWN, PA.
LE FEVRE, BRIAN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LE GRAND, JOSEPH DALLAS JR (SP4/Army) BREAUX BRIDGE, LA.
LE GRAND, WILLIAM FRANCIS (SSG/Army) ADA, OH.
LE GROW, ARTHUR RUSSELL JR (1LT/Army) REVERE, MA.
LE HOULLIER, PAUL RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOMERSWORTH, NH.
LE LEAUX, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) WESTWEGO, LA.
LE MASTER, MICHAEL EUGENE (WO/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
LE MAY, RICHARD DRIGGS (MAJ/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
LE NOUE, BRUCE VERNON (CPL/Marine Corps) ANOKA, MN.
LE TOURNEAU, JACK DATE (1LT/Air Force) HUGHSON, CA.
LE VASSEUR, JEROME F JR (1LT/Army) WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN.
LEA, FRED STANLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
LEA, ROBERT EDWARD (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
LEACH, ANTHONY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNNWOOD, WA.
LEACH, DEAN KENT (WO/Army) ARNOLD, NE.
LEACH, DICKIE LYNN (SP4/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
LEACH, DOUGLAS HORACE (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
LEACH, EARL GENE (CPL/Army) FIRECO, WV.
LEACH, GARY P (1LT/Air Force) COLUMBUS, OH.
LEACH, JAMES ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) ARCADIA, CA.
LEACH, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LEACH, JAMES KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
LEACH, JAMES WILLIS (CWO/Army) SANATORIUM, MS.
LEACH, KENNETH RAYMOND (WO/Army) HEMET, CA.
LEACH, LARRY KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAFTON, WV.
LEACH, RAY ALLEN (SFC/Army) LONG BEACH, WV.
LEACH, RICHARD STEPHEN (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
LEACH, ROY HAMILTON (PVT/Army) DECATUR, GA.
LEACH, STEVEN LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAYNESVILLE, OH.
LEACH, TERRY VIRGIL (PFC/Marine Corps) MARION, IN.
LEACH, WALTER DARYLE (SP4/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
LEACH, WILLIAM EDWARD (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LEADBETTER, ROGER GORDON (SGT/Air Force) VISALIA, CA.
LEAF, JACK B (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
LEAF, JAMES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) REISTERSTOWN, MD.
LEAGUE, ROY BARRY (SGT/Army) TALLAPOOSA, GA.
LEAHY, DANIEL MICHAEL (2LT/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
LEAHY, JAMES ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) MADISON, WI.
LEAHY, RICHARD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBANY, NY.
LEAHY, ROBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) ROOSEVELT, NY.
LEAK, JERRY DAY (PFC/Army) LEBANON, OH.
LEAKE, JOHNNY H (PFC/Army) WYOMING, NY.
LEAKE, RONALD JAMES JR (SP4/Army) GLENDORA, CA.
LEAL, ARMANDO GARZA JR (HN/Navy) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LEAL, CHRISFINO DENNIS (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
LEAL, FERNANDO (SP4/Army) ALVARADO, TX.
LEAL, FRANK DANIEL (PFC/Army) CORONA, CA.
LEAL, GUADALUPE MENDOZA (PFC/Army) QUITAQUE, TX.
LEAL, JOHN BORGES (PFC/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
LEAL, SALVADOR JR (SP4/Army) BARSTOW, CA.
LEAMEN, ROBERT EDWARD (SGT/Army) REDMOND, OR.
LEAMON, LARRY DEWAYNE (SP4/Army) HARRISON, TN.
LEAMON, WILLIAM EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) DAVENPORT, IA.
LEANIO, HILARIO B JR (SGT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
LEAP, THOMAS EDWARD JR (1LT/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
LEAPHART, HAROLD PAUL (CPL/Army) AIKEN, SC.
LEAR, RICHARD DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, PA.
LEARY, GARY HOYT (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, NC.
LEARY, JOHN DENNIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLLINGSWOOD, NJ.
LEARY, PAUL EDWARD JR (MAJ/Army) ABILENE, TX.
LEARY, SOLOMON (CPL/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
LEASE, RICHARD FRANKLYN (SP4/Army) KENTON, OH.
LEASE, WILLIAM FREDERICK (CPL/Army) MONTCLAIR, CA.
LEASER, ROGER RAY (SP4/Army) ECKERTY, IN.
LEASURE, DELBERT LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
LEASURE, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMBRIDGE, OH.
LEATHERBURY, DAVID WARREN (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
LEATHERBURY, LOUIS ANTHONY (PVT/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
LEATHERS, CLIFFORD W JR (SP4/Army) WRIGHT CITY, OK.
LEATHERWOOD, JAMES (PFC/Army) MOBILE, AL.
LEATHERWOOD, WILLIAM E JR (2LT/Army) CARROLLTON, AL.
LEATUTUFU, FAGALII LAITA (SSG/Army) AZUSA, CA.
LEAVELL, MELVIN RANDOLPH (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
LEAVELL, RICHARD TYRONE (PFC/Marine Corps) JEFFERSONVILLE, IN.
LEAVER, JOHN MURRAY JR (CDR/Navy) ARLINGTON, MA.
LEAZER, ABBIE EUGENE (PFC/Army) HUNTERSVILLE, NC.
LEAZER, TERRY FRANKLIN (FN/Navy) SEYMOUR, IA.
LEBEAU, LOREN DALLAS (SP4/Army) WAKPALA, SD.
LEBITZ, STEPHEN JR (SP4/Army) FOREST HILLS, NY.
LEBLANC, ALFRED LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) PONCHATOULA, LA.
LEBOFF, JOHNNY HANS (SFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
LEBRON, LUIS ANGEL (CPL/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
LEBRON-DOMENECH, OMAR (SP4/Army) SAN SEBASTIAN, PR.
LEBRON-LOPEZ, ISMAEL (SP4/Army) GUAYAMA, PR.
LEBRON-MALDONADO, ROGELIO (SFC/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
LEBRUN, LAWRENCE P (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LEBRUN, ROBERT NORMAND (SP4/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI.
LECASTRE, KENNETH JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
LECATES, ROBERT BURTON (1LT/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
LECHAK, FREDERICK JAMES (SFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, OH.
LECHNIR, PETER GERALD (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LECHUGA, MARTIN (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LECOMPTE, RUSSELL MART (SK1/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP.
LECRONE, PAUL ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) HANOVER, PA.
LEDBETTER, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) PIEDMONT, AL.
LEDBETTER, JAMES RILEY (HN/Navy) LEBANON, MO.
LEDBETTER, LARRY DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLFLOWER, CA.
LEDBETTER, ROGER DALE (SGT/Army) BROWNSTOWN, IL.
LEDBETTER, SANFORD JAMES (SGT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, AR.
LEDBETTER, THOMAS ISAAC (CPT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
LEDDEN, TERRANCE EDWARD (WO/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI.
LEDE, ROY LEO (SGT/Air Force) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LEDEBUR, MICHAEL T (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LEDEGAR, RUSSELL OLE (PFC/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
LEDERER, ANTHONY JOSEPH (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
LEDERHAUS, DONALD HERMAN (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LEDERLE, MICHAEL ALAN (SGT/Army) MEXICO, MO.
LEDERMAN, MELVIN (CDR/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
LEDESMA, ENCARNACION (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
LEDESMA, JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
LEDFORD, ALVIE JUNIOR JR (CPT/Army) AFTON, OK.
LEDFORD, DANNY (PFC/Marine Corps) BELMONT, NC.
LEDFORD, DON KENNETH (CPL/Marine Corps) MARIETTA, SC.
LEDFORD, HENRY ALVERSON (2LT/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
LEDFORD, JAMES HARVEY (PFC/Marine Corps) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
LEDFORD, JEFFERY LEE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LEDFORD, RAY DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) OLD FORT, NC.
LEDFORD, STEVE DENNIS (EN3/Navy) RUSTON, LA.
LEDFORD, VIRGIL MADISON (SP4/Army) JOPLIN, MO.
LEDGER, GILBERT (SGT/Air Force) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
LEDGERWOOD, DAVID GAIL (SGT/Army) DELTONA, FL.
LEDIN, DANIEL BING (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
LEDIN, JAMES LARS (PFC/Army) MELLEN, WI.
LEDLIE, DONALD RALPH (CPL/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
LEE, ADREN ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) BELMONT, NC.
LEE, ALAN JAMES (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
LEE, ALBERT EUGENE (AMS1/Navy) GALLIPOLIS, OH.
LEE, ALFRED (SGT/Army) ROSEHILL, VA.
LEE, ANTHONY IRVIN (CPL/Army) ROSSVILLE, GA.
LEE, BENJAMIN IV (PFC/Army) OAK RIDGE, TN.
LEE, BILL GREGORY (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
LEE, BILLIE LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
LEE, BILLY (SP4/Army) WALHALLA, SC.
LEE, BOBBY EUGENE (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
LEE, CALVIN RAY (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
LEE, CHARLES EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
LEE, CHARLES RICHARD (LCDR/Navy) COSTA MESA, CA.
LEE, CHARLES THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) OXON HILL, MD.
LEE, CHARLIE FRANK (SSG/Army) ELBA, AL.
LEE, CHESTER LLOYD (CPT/Army) POYEN, AR.
LEE, CLYDE MARVIN (SP4/Army) CLAREMONT, MN.
LEE, DANIEL L (PFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
LEE, DAVID (SGT/Army) PLYMOUTH, PA.
LEE, DENNIS VARIS (SGT/Army) MESA, AZ.
LEE, DOM E (SP4/Army) BRAZIL, IN.
LEE, DONALD GERALD (CPL/Army) MORRO BAY, CA.
LEE, DONALD LAMAR (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
LEE, DOUGLAS WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
LEE, EDGAR (SGT/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
LEE, EDWARD GILBERT (SGT/Army) BELMONT, MA.
LEE, EWELL JR (PFC/Army) LIBERTY, KY.
LEE, FRED VINCENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
LEE, GARRETT FLORIS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LEE, GARY ELTON (PVT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LEE, GENE FRANCIS (SP4/Army) GREEN SPRINGS, OH.
LEE, GEORGE BLUE (MAJ/Army) BAY MINETTE, AL.
LEE, GEORGE JR (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
LEE, GLENN HUNG NIN (CPT/Air Force) HONOLULU, HI.
LEE, GUY EUGENE (SGT/Army) LANCASTER, OH.
LEE, HAROLD EUGENE (SGT/Army) MADISONVILLE, TN.
LEE, HENRY C (SSG/Army) KINGSVILLE, TX.
LEE, HOMER HARDY (PSG/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
LEE, HOMER VIRGIL (SSG/Army) ROCKMART, GA.
LEE, HOWARD W (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
LEE, HUBERT LEON JR (PFC/Army) PERRY, AR.
LEE, JACK CHARLES (SP4/Army) VAN BUREN, IN.
LEE, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
LEE, JAMES ANDREW (SN/Navy) GLOBE, AZ.
LEE, JAMES FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) GALLION, AL.
LEE, JAMES GEORGE (CPT/Army) PASO ROBLES, CA.
LEE, JAMES HOWARD (SP4/Army) LOCKPORT, NY.
LEE, JAMES MARVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) FAYETTE, IA.
LEE, JAMES RICHARD (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
LEE, JERRY DWAIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND PRAIRIE, TX.
LEE, JERRY TYRUS (1LT/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
LEE, JOE LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
LEE, JOHN ALEX (CPL/Marine Corps) GENESEE, MI.
LEE, JOHN F (1LT/Army) NEWPORT, NH.
LEE, JOHN PATRICK (SP4/Army) LA CRESCENTA, CA.
LEE, JOHN RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) CRESWELL, OR.
LEE, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) FOUR OAKS, NC.
LEE, JOHNNIE GENE (SGT/Army) MASHULAVILLE, MS.
LEE, JOHNNY ANDREW (PFC/Army) CRAB ORCHARD, TN.
LEE, KENNETH MAC (PFC/Army) DUNN, NC.
LEE, LARRY EUGENE (CPL/Army) NEW CARLISLE, OH.
LEE, LEONARD MURRAY (CDR/Navy) PULASKI, VA.
LEE, LOREN VICTOR (PFC/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
LEE, MARION LEONARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
LEE, MARZEL RAY (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LEE, MELVIN (SP4/Army) PACOLET, SC.
LEE, MICHAEL DURYEA (PFC/Marine Corps) PALO ALTO, CA.
LEE, MILAN LAVOY (SGT/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
LEE, MILTON ARTHUR (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LEE, MOSES CALVIN (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
LEE, NATE FRANCIS (SGT/Marine Corps) HAZLETON, PA.
LEE, NATHAN LARRY (SP4/Army) RIEGELWOOD, NC.
LEE, NATHANAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
LEE, NED (PFC/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
LEE, PAUL EDGAR (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
LEE, PAUL RICHARD (PFC/Army) BRISTOL, MA.
LEE, PHILLIP LEWIS (1LT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
LEE, RALPH NORRIS (SP4/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
LEE, RICHARD NORMAN (SP4/Army) LA MIRADA, CA.
LEE, ROBERT (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
LEE, ROBERT CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
LEE, ROBERT EDWARD (SP4/Army) FAIRBANKS, AK.
LEE, ROBERT LIST JR (CPT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
LEE, ROBERT MICHAEL (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LEE, ROGER GAIL (SSGT/Air Force) HINTON, OK.
LEE, RONALD PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
LEE, RONALD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BENSON, NC.
LEE, ROY RONALD (SP4/Army) DUNN, NC.
LEE, STEPHEN MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LEE, STEVE DONALD (PFC/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
LEE, TRAVIS BERTRAND JR (1LT/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
LEE, VINCENT BURKE (2LT/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, MA.
LEE, WALTER CLARENCE (PVT/Marine Corps) CARUTHERSVILLE, MO.
LEE, WILLIAM (AN/Navy) CHESTERTOWN, IN.
LEE, WILLIAM ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
LEE, WILLIAM ROBERT (WO/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
LEE, WILLIE B (PFC/Marine Corps) SOCORRO, NM.
LEECH, ROBERT VOYD (PFC/Army) UNIONVILLE, MO.
LEED, CARL ROBERT (SSG/Marine Corps) WEST FAIRVIEW, PA.
LEEDS, CLYDE A (SSG/Army) OCEANVILLE, NJ.
LEEK, THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
LEEMAN, ROBERT ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FULLERTON, CA.
LEEMHUIS, DONALD J (PSG/Army) CLINTON, OK.
LEEPER, WALLACE WILSON (CWO/Army) WELLINGTON, CO.
LEER, JOHN EDWARD (SSG/Army) MIAMI, FL.
LEES, PAUL ERIC (CPL/Army) CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH.
LEESER, LEONARD CHARLES (CPT/Air Force) FLORAL PARK, NY.
LEET, DAVID LEVERETT (CPT/Marine Corps) KENOSHA, WI.
LEETUN, DAREL DEAN (LTC/Air Force) HETTINGER, ND.
LEFEBER, WAYNE ROBERT (SP5/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LEFEBVRE, RUDOLPH H JR (CPL/Marine Corps) LOWELL, MA.
LEFEVER, DOUGLAS PAUL (MAJ/Air Force) ARCANUM, OH.
LEFEVRE, BERNARD LOUIS (LT/Navy) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
LEFFLER, RICHARD JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
LEFFLER, RUSSELL ALAN (SP4/Army) NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL.
LEFLER, BERT DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) EUBANK, KY.
LEFLER, CLIFFORD JOHN T (SGT/Air Force) MILFORD, OH.
LEFLER, DAVID ALLEN (SP5/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
LEFTWICH, RAYMOND FRANCIS (TSGT/Air Force) FORT SCOTT, KS.
LEFTWICH, WILLIAM GROOM JR (LTC/Marine Corps) GERMANTOWN, TN.
LEGA, JAMES GREGORY (SP4/Army) CANOGA PARK, CA.
LEGAT, WILLIAM CHARLES (BU1/Navy) VENTURA, CA.
LEGATE, RICHARD EDWARD (CPT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
LEGAUX, MERLIN PHILIP (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
LEGER, GERALD ROGER (SGT/Air Force) FITCHBURG, MA.
LEGER, MALCOLM FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) PATTERSON, LA.
LEGERE, EMILE JOSEPH (SP4/Army) GARDNER, MA.
LEGETTE, O'NEAL (SP4/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
LEGG, JOHN DUANE (2LT/Army) CHICKASAW, AL.
LEGG, ROGER DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, WV.
LEGGETT, ALBERT GRAY (SP4/Army) AYDEN, NC.
LEGGETT, FRANKLIN ONEIL (CPL/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
LEGLER, STEVEN EDWARD (SP4/Army) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
LEGLEU, SAMUEL (SGT/Army) NOGALES, AZ.
LEGRAND, MILTON HARRIS (SP4/Army) BADIN, NC.
LEHECKA, JOHN ARTHUR (1LT/Air Force) MACON, MS.
LEHEW, DONALD LEE (SFC/Army) SALEM, NJ.
LEHMAN, DAVID JOHAN III (EN2/Navy) DALLAS, TX.
LEHMAN, DENNIS RAY (CPL/Army) NEWVILLE, PA.
LEHMAN, JIMMY FRANCIS (SP4/Army) SOUTH BLOOMINGVILLE, OH.
LEHMAN, MILLARD WESLEY (A1C/Air Force) NACO, AZ.
LEHMAN, NELSON SAYLER JR (CPT/Army) EVANSTON, IL.
LEHMAN, PETER ALLEN (SSG/Army) COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY.
LEHMANN, DERLYN REYNOLD (PFC/Army) BOYD, MN.
LEHMANN, PETER BODO (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAYNE, MI.
LEHNHOFF, EDWARD WILLIAM JR (LTC/Air Force) FORT SCOTT, KS.
LEHR, DAVID RICHARD (PVT/Army) SAN RAFAEL, CA.
LEHRKE, STANLEY LAWRENCE (SSGT/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
LEHUTA, DONALD ALEXANDER (LCPL/Marine Corps) MISSOULA, MT.
LEIBA, LAWRENCE E (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LEICHLEITER, THOMAS ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) HARVARD, NE.
LEICHLITER, VYRL EUGENE JR (1LT/Army) MCLEAN, VA.
LEICHT, ROMAN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
LEIF, MICHAEL WAYNE (SGT/Army) LYNN CENTER, IL.
LEIGH, JOEL MILLER (SP4/Army) CHAPEL HILL, NC.
LEIGH, LAWRENCE GRAHAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WEST MEDWAY, MA.
LEIGH, NEWELL FERRELL JR (SP4/Army) BAXLEY, GA.
LEIGH, THOMAS ANTHONY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY.
LEIGHTON, EARL LA ROY (EO2/Navy) OMAHA, NE.
LEIGHTON, GARY WILLIARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, PA.
LEIGHTON, GREGORY A (SP4/Army) EXETER, NH.
LEIGHTON, RAYMOND ELTON (SGT/Marine Corps) WESTBROOK, ME.
LEIGHTON, THEODORE RICHARD (1LT/Army) EAST LANSING, MI.
LEIJA, LOUIE ZAPATA (SP4/Army) TULIA, TX.
LEIJA, MARIANO JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
LEIKAM, NORMAN ALEXIUS (MAJ/Army) HAYS, KS.
LEIMBACH, LARRY KENNETH (SP4/Army) ORANGE, CA.
LEINDECKER, LARRY JAMES (SN/Navy) ANTIGO, WI.
LEINEN, GREGORY MICHAEL (SGT/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
LEINO, GLENN KARL (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
LEINO, VERNON LEROY (PFC/Army) HIBBING, MN.
LEIS, JOHN EUGENE (SP4/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
LEISING, BRUCE CHARLES (PFC/Army) WAUWATOSA, WI.
LEISURE, JACKIE GLEN (SSG/Army) JAL, NM.
LEISY, ROBERT RONALD (2LT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
LEITCH, LARRY DUANE (CWO/Army) GRAND LEDGE, MI.
LEJEUNE, HORACE JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CROWLEY, LA.
LEJEUNE, THOMAS MILTON (SSG/Army) MONONGAHELA, PA.
LEKOVISH, DONALD F (PFC/Army) LYONS, IL.
LELAND, LEROY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) THEODORE, AL.
LEMA, ANTHONY LEROY (SGT/Army) HUGHSON, CA.
LEMAIRE, DOUGLAS JAMES (WO/Army) TAUNTON, MA.
LEMASTER, LARRY D (SGT/Army) HEBRON, NE.
LEMAY, PAUL LOUIS (SGT/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
LEMBKE, MELVIN DENNIS (1LT/Army) GRAND FORKS, ND.
LEMCKE, DAVID EARL (SGT/Army) HILTON, NY.
LEMIEUX, WALTER JOHN (SP4/Army) LOWELL, MA.
LEMING, CHARLES R (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, IN.
LEMLEY, BILLY JOE (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
LEMLEY, JIMMY DAVIS (SGT/Army) CHECOTAH, OK.
LEMMON, RICHARD KEITH (PFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
LEMMOND, WALTER VANN III (CPT/Marine Corps) LUMBERTON, NC.
LEMMONS, BRIT P (SP5/Army) BROWNWOOD, TX.
LEMMONS, WILLIAM E (MAJ/Army) POCATELLO, ID.
LEMOINE, WILLIAM FRANCIS (CPL/Army) KENNER, LA.
LEMON, JAMES RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) AURORA, CO.
LEMON, JEFFREY CHARLES (MAJ/Air Force) FLOSSMOOR, IL.
LEMON, JOE LEE (SP4/Army) GUY, AR.
LEMOND, DOUGLAS ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PETERSBURG, IN.
LEMONS, BOBBY JOE (SGT/Army) DYERSBURG, TN.
LEMONS, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) WAR, WV.
LEMUS, CHARLES RUIZ JR (PFC/Army) BARSTOW, CA.
LENARTOWICZ, CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LENCHNER, DAVID ALLEN (1LT/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
LENDERMAN, WAYNE MORRIS (PFC/Army) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
LENGYEL, DAVID GEORGE (PVT/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
LENHARD, HOWARD THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUFFOLK, NY.
LENIO, DALE JAMES (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
LENLEY, JESSE LEE (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
LENNARD, BENJAMIN EDWIN JR (SP4/Army) HILLSBOROUGH, PA.
LENNER, JACK RONALD (SP4/Army) BROOK PARK, OH.
LENNON, FREDERICK WILLIAM (SP4/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
LENNON, JERRY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LENNON, MARK STEVEN (SP5/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
LENOIR, EUGENE (CPL/Army) MER ROUGE, LA.
LENOVER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) DOLTON, IL.
LENTO, STANLEY JOHN (SGT/Army) BLAINE, ME.
LENTZ, DAVID BURNETT (SP4/Army) NORTH BEND, OR.
LENTZ, DOUGLAS ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ORANGE PARK, FL.
LENTZ, EDWARD MARTIN (SSG/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
LENTZ, JERRY FRANCIS (SGT/Army) HARTINGTON, NE.
LENZ, GERALD FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITING, IN.
LENZ, JAMES WARREN (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LENZ, LEE NEWLUN (SGT/Army) KENNEWICK, WA.
LENZ, THOMAS WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOULTON, TX.
LENZSCH, ROLF FRED (SSG/Army) VENTNOR CITY, NJ.
LEO, THEODORE THOMAS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LEON, DE JESUS EFRAIN (SP4/Army) SALINAS, PR.
LEON, FELIX JR (PFC/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
LEON, GUERRERO KINNY SAN N (CPL/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
LEON, MARIO ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LEON, PEDRO JR (SGT/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
LEON, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LEONARD, ARNOLD LEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORGAN HILL, CA.
LEONARD, BILLY (SP4/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
LEONARD, CHARLES RAYMOND (SP4/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
LEONARD, CHARLIE MURPHY (SP4/Army) HARROGATE, TN.
LEONARD, EDWARD N (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
LEONARD, HENRY THOMAS (SGT/Army) HENDERSON, NC.
LEONARD, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) EDMOND, OK.
LEONARD, JAMES STEVEN (CPL/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
LEONARD, JERRY SMITH (YN1/Navy) GREENSBORO, NC.
LEONARD, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) ETLAN, VA.
LEONARD, KENNETH EDWARD (SP4/Army) HAVERTOWN, PA.
LEONARD, KENT ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MESILLA PARK, NM.
LEONARD, LEROY EDWARD (CPT/Air Force) BALTIMORE, MD.
LEONARD, LISTON RAPHEAL (PVT/Army) ST THOMAS, VI.
LEONARD, MARVIN MAURICE (CWO/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
LEONARD, MATTHEW (SFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
LEONARD, OLIN JENNES (CPL/Army) RANDLEMAN, NC.
LEONARD, PAUL AUSTIN (PFC/Army) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
LEONARD, RICHARD JAMES (SP5/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LEONARD, ROBERT BRUCE (FTM2/Navy) DES MOINES, IA.
LEONARD, RONALD FRED (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, NC.
LEONARD, SIDNEY LAMAR (CPT/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
LEONARD, WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) MARLBOROUGH, MA.
LEONARDI, JERRY LEE (SFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
LEONARDIS, STEPHEN WILLIAM (1LT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
LEONBERG, ROBERT CHARLES (EM2/Navy) EVANS CITY, PA.
LEONE, JOHN FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
LEONOR, LEONARDO CAPISTRANO (MAJ/Air Force) ASTORIA, NY.
LEOPARD, JACK DAVID (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
LEOPOLD, FREDERICK ERIC (PFC/Army) NORWOOD, PA.
LEOPOLD, LESTER HAROLD (CPL/Army) WILMINGTON, IL.
LEOPOLDINO, LARRY GENE (SP4/Army) HILO, HI.
LEOS, LEONARDO (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
LEOS, NARCISO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LEPAGE, REYNALD GERARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BIDDEFORD, ME.
LEPAK, DONALD CHESTER (SGT/Army) AMHERST, WI.
LEPARD, DONALD GEORGE (COL/Air Force) FLINT, MI.
LEPPKE, LYLE GORDON (PFC/Army) MINNEOTA, MN.
LEPTRONE, FRANK (SP4/Army) WAYNE, MI.
LERCH, EARL ROGER (HM3/Navy) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LERCH, JOHN CHRISTIAN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TABERG, NY.
LERMA, GERONIMO (SP4/Army) BUCKEYE, AZ.
LERMA, GUADALUPE (PFC/Marine Corps) EDCOUCH, TX.
LERMAN, CONRAD (CPL/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
LERNER, DAVID ATWOOD (SP4/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
LERNER, IRWIN STUART (MAJ/Air Force) STRATFORD, CT.
LERNER, ROBERT HENRY (PFC/Army) IJAMSVILLE, MD.
LEROY, HOWARD LLOYD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) VANCOUVER, WA.
LEROY, JEROME EDWARD (SP4/Army) KANKAKEE, IL.
LESAGE, ARMAND PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) WINOOSKI, VT.
LESAINE, JIMMY WILSON (PVT/Marine Corps) KINGSTREE, SC.
LESANDO, NICHOLAS PETER JR (CPL/Army) GREENWOOD, NY.
LESCARBEAU, GEORGE GERALD (SP4/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
LESH, TERRY LEE (SGT/Army) BEDFORD, PA.
LESHEN, LEE MYRL (SP5/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
LESKA, ROBERT JOHN (SGT/Army) TRUMBULL, CT.
LESKY, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LESLIE, PHILLIP WILLARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ONEIDA, NY.
LESLIE, ROGER LAMAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
LESLIE, WENDELL WAYNE (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
LESNIK, WILLIAM ELGIE (SP4/Army) BUTLER, PA.
LESS, RANDALL PATRICK (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LESS, REUBEN ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LESSEG, JAMES ALFRED (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
LESSIG, DANIEL KEPNER (1LT/Marine Corps) WEST READING, PA.
LESTAGE, WILLIAM FRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST ALBANS, VT.
LESTELLE, JOHN ANDREW II (PFC/Marine Corps) RESEDA, CA.
LESTER, EARL ROY JR (SGT/Army) STROUD, OK.
LESTER, EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHAPMANVILLE, WV.
LESTER, GRADY RUDOLPH JR (SSG/Army) WICOMICO CHURCH, VA.
LESTER, JAMES LEROY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
LESTER, JAMES ROBERT (PSG/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
LESTER, JAMES THOMAS (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
LESTER, JIMMY DON (SGT/Army) ELDON, MO.
LESTER, RODERICK BARNUM (LCDR/Navy) MORTON, WA.
LESTER, THOMAS LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
LESTER, WILLIAM WAYNE (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSON, WV.
LESTON, THOMAS JEROME (PFC/Army) ELMHURST, IL.
LESURE, ERNEST ESTELL (SSG/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
LESZCZYNSKI, WITOLD JOHN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LETA, DONALD (2LT/Army) IRVINGTON, NJ.
LETBETTER, BOBBY WELDON (SFC/Army) GOLDTHWAITE, TX.
LETCHWORTH, EDWARD NORMAN (LTJG/Navy) LIBBY, MT.
LETENDRE, GERALD ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST LONGMEADOW, MA.
LETENDRE, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Army) NASHUA, NH.
LETMATE, GEORGE CAROLL (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
LETOURNEAU, EDWARD R JR (SGT/Army) GREENFIELD, MA.
LETSCH, ROBERT DONALD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CEDAR FALLS, IA.
LETSON, GARY WAYNE (2LT/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LETTERMAN, LAWRENCE ALLEN (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
LETTO, ROGER WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MUNDELEIN, IL.
LEUNING, VERNON LEE (WO/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
LEUTENEGGER, JOE CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANITE CITY, IL.
LEUTHOLD, DONALD FREDERICK (SFC/Army) BOLCKOW, MO.
LEVAN, ALVIN LEE (SN/Navy) CATAWISSA, PA.
LEVAN, MELVIN VERNON (SP4/Army) DIXON, IL.
LEVANG, CLEO LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORMAN, ND.
LEVATO, FRANK (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LEVENDIS, WILLIAM MCNAMARA (CPL/Army) VIENNA, VA.
LEVERING, EDWIN HARRY (SSG/Army) RANCOCAS, NJ.
LEVESQUE, GEORGE ROBERT (RMC/Navy) QUINCY, MA.
LEVESQUE, J B L (COL/Air Force) VAN BUREN, ME.
LEVESQUE, LEO WILLIAM (HM2/Navy) PEABODY, MA.
LEVESQUE, ROLAND PHILLIP (SGT/Army) BRISTOL, CT.
LEVESQUE, STEVEN DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BARRE, VT.
LEVETT, WILLIAM JAMES (SP4/Army) PASADENA, CA.
LEVI, LANE FATUTOA (CPL/Marine Corps) FAGATOGO, SA.
LEVICKIS, EUGENE JAMES (HM3/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
LEVIER, DAVID JAMES (PFC/Army) SANDUSKY, OH.
LEVIN, ROBERT PHILLIP (SP4/Army) PALM SPRINGS, CA.
LEVINE, ROBERT (SFC/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
LEVINGS, JAMES M (SGT/Army) NEW TOWN, ND.
LEVINGSTON, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Army) MEXIA, TX.
LEVINS, FREDERICK RICHARD (SGT/Army) NAPLES, FL.
LEVINSON, JAY BARRY (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LEVINTHOL, JOHN JR (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
LEVIS, CHARLES ALLEN (COL/Air Force) FORT WORTH, TX.
LEVIS, DENNIS RICHARD (SGT/Army) CHARITON, IA.
LEVULIS, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) BLASDELL, NY.
LEVY, BRUCE (PFC/Army) ELMHURST, NY.
LEVY, GERALD (SP5/Army) MERIDEN, CT.
LEVY, NORMAN STANLEY (LCDR/Navy) FOREST HILLS, NY.
LEVY, WALTER NEVILLE (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
LEW, SAI GIN (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LEW, VICTOR WALTER (1LT/Army) BONITA, CA.
LEW, VINCENT GENE (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
LEWALLEN, JACKIE LEE (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
LEWANDOWSKI, LEONARD J JR (SGT/Marine Corps) DES PLAINES, IL.
LEWANDOWSKY, STANLEY ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) MUSKEGON, MI.
LEWELLEN, WALTER EDWARD (SGT/Army) NEW ALBANY, IN.
LEWELLIN, LAWRENCE FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROOK PARK, MN.
LEWER, THOMAS CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) BEMIDJI, MN.
LEWICKI, STEVE WILLIAM (SP4/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
LEWIS, ADRON LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA.
LEWIS, AL RICKEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
LEWIS, ALFRED JOHN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LEWIS, ALLEN LANUI (PFC/Marine Corps) ELEELE, HI.
LEWIS, ALLEN WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREMONT, CA.
LEWIS, ANDREW LEON (SP4/Army) DENTON, MD.
LEWIS, ARTHUR (PFC/Army) ASHLAND, VA.
LEWIS, ARTHUR EUGENE (CPT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
LEWIS, BARRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) BATAVIA, OH.
LEWIS, BENJAMIN F JR (SSG/Army) FORT DIX, NJ.
LEWIS, BENNY JOE (SP4/Army) ATOKA, OK.
LEWIS, BOBBY DWIGHT (PFC/Army) PIKEVILLE, TN.
LEWIS, CALVIN (CPL/Army) FONTANA, CA.
LEWIS, CHARLES ALBERT JR (SP4/Army) AKRON, OH.
LEWIS, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
LEWIS, CHARLES HUGH JR (PFC/Army) BELCAMP, MD.
LEWIS, CHARLES RATES (SP4/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
LEWIS, CHARLIE GRAY (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
LEWIS, CLARENCE HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) PLAQUEMINE, LA.
LEWIS, CLARENCE PAUL (1LT/Air Force) LOUISBURG, KS.
LEWIS, CONVERSE RISING III (CPL/Marine Corps) COLLEGE STATION, TX.
LEWIS, DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUMA, LA.
LEWIS, DARREL GENE (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, TX.
LEWIS, DAVID (PFC/Army) CLEVES, OH.
LEWIS, DAVID HARRY (SSG/Army) NEW STRAITSVILLE, OH.
LEWIS, DAVID MARION (FN/Navy) TILLER, OR.
LEWIS, DELBERT O (PFC/Army) SHELBY, OH.
LEWIS, DON ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) HOLLY HILL, FL.
LEWIS, DONALD ALLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) EUREKA, KS.
LEWIS, DONALD GENE (SP4/Army) STANTON, NE.
LEWIS, DONALD RANDELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MAYSVILLE, KY.
LEWIS, DONNIE GORDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) STIGLER, OK.
LEWIS, EARL LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
LEWIS, EARL LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) GIG HARBOR, WA.
LEWIS, ELTON WILLIAM (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, LA.
LEWIS, ERIC OAKLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
LEWIS, FLETCHER LEON (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
LEWIS, FRANK FREDERICK (SGT/Army) AFFTON, MO.
LEWIS, FRANKLIN CHARLES (SGT/Army) CANTON, NY.
LEWIS, FREDDIE (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
LEWIS, FREDERICK HARRY (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LEWIS, GARY (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LEWIS, GARY FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) ULEDI, PA.
LEWIS, GARY LEE (PVT/Army) FORT MADISON, IA.
LEWIS, GARY LYNN (SSG/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
LEWIS, GRADY LEONARD (SSG/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
LEWIS, HAROLD ST CLAIR (SP5/Army) WEST LOS ANGELES, CA.
LEWIS, HARRY JR (PFC/Army) SPRING VALLEY, IL.
LEWIS, HARVEY LEDREW (SSG/Army) AHOSKIE, NC.
LEWIS, JAMES C RALPH (BM1/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
LEWIS, JAMES EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) TIVERTON, RI.
LEWIS, JAMES FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
LEWIS, JAMES HAROLD (SGT/Army) MENDOTA, VA.
LEWIS, JAMES ROBBINS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PINELLAS, FL.
LEWIS, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) MODESTO, CA.
LEWIS, JAMES WIMBERLEY (COL/Air Force) MARSHALL, TX.
LEWIS, JERRY D (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
LEWIS, JESSIE ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
LEWIS, JIMMIE (PFC/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
LEWIS, JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
LEWIS, JOHN EDWIN (MSG/Army) ROSEMEAD, CA.
LEWIS, JOHN FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOLIET, IL.
LEWIS, JOHN STEPHEN (CPL/Army) CALIFORNIA HOT SPGS, CA.
LEWIS, JOHN WESLEY JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LEWIS, JOHNNY ELMER (PFC/Army) ZEPHYRHILLS, FL.
LEWIS, JOSEPH ANTHONY (SGT/Army) MANTECA, CA.
LEWIS, KENNETH JERNIGAN (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
LEWIS, LARRY GENE (LT/Navy) ASHEVILLE, NC.
LEWIS, LAWRENCE EDWARD (A1C/Air Force) ASHLAND, KY.
LEWIS, LEE (SP4/Army) PICKENS, SC.
LEWIS, LEONARD LEROY (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
LEWIS, LESLIE A (PFC/Army) WACO, TX.
LEWIS, LESLIE ROSS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LEWIS, MERRILL RAYMOND JR (COL/Air Force) INDIANOLA, IA.
LEWIS, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
LEWIS, MICHAEL KEITH (SSG/Army) LAKE CITY, IA.
LEWIS, MICHAEL LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
LEWIS, MICHAEL LOUIS JR (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LEWIS, MOSES JOHN (CPL/Army) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
LEWIS, NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) VIDALIA, GA.
LEWIS, OTIS (PSG/Army) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
LEWIS, PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAUGERTIES, NY.
LEWIS, RAYMOND ROY (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LEWIS, RICHARD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LEWIS, RICHARD GARY (WO/Army) WESTFIELD, NJ.
LEWIS, RICHARD KENNETH (PFC/Army) ESCANABA, MI.
LEWIS, ROBERT ALAN (CPL/Army) MOULTRIE, GA.
LEWIS, ROBERT DEAN (SP4/Army) JEFFERSONVILLE, IN.
LEWIS, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) HOPEWELL, VA.
LEWIS, ROBERT RAYMOND (1LT/Army) ANNANDALE, VA.
LEWIS, ROBERT RUSSELL (1LT/Army) PIERRE, SD.
LEWIS, RODGER DALE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LEWIS, ROGER CHARLES (PFC/Army) CALEDONIA, MN.
LEWIS, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) NEW COMERSTOWN, OH.
LEWIS, RONALD EUGENE (PVT/Army) SAVANNAH, MO.
LEWIS, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LEWIS, RONALD KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONTEREY, CA.
LEWIS, RONALD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
LEWIS, ROY ROBERT (SP4/Army) FARMINGTON, AR.
LEWIS, SINCLAIR BYRON JR (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LEWIS, STANLEY (LT/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LEWIS, STEPHEN HERMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
LEWIS, STEPHEN MIX (SP4/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
LEWIS, STEVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
LEWIS, TEDD MCCLUNE (MAJ/Army) DALLAS, TX.
LEWIS, THOMAS (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
LEWIS, THOMAS LAMAR (PFC/Army) BOSTON, MA.
LEWIS, THOMAS LEE (SFC/Army) ROCKINGHAM, NC.
LEWIS, WALTER WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DARLINGTON, SC.
LEWIS, WAYNE EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) INDIANA, PA.
LEWIS, WILLIAM DAVID (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LEWIS, WILLIAM EWING (SP4/Army) WISEMAN, AR.
LEWIS, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (1LT/Army) EBENSBURG, PA.
LEWIS, WILLIE GEORGE JR (PFC/Army) ALLISON, TX.
LEWTER, DONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
LEWTER, STANLEY REED (SP4/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
LEX, MICHAEL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MENOMONEE FALLS, WI.
LEYBA, RAMON (HM3/Navy) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
LEYDE, THEODORE EDWARD (SGT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
LEYERLE, BILLY BOB (PFC/Army) LONGVIEW, WA.
LEYVA, FRANK MONTANO (PFC/Marine Corps) EL MIRAGE, AZ.
LEYVA, RICHARD (HM3/Navy) EL PASO, TX.
LEYVA-PARRA-FRIAS, FELIX F F (PFC/Army) NORWALK, CA.
LEZAMA, JOSE JR (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
LHOTA, ROBERT ALLAN (SP4/Army) MONESSEN, PA.
LIA, NICHOLAS ANTHONY (1LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
LIBBEE, LARRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWALK, OH.
LIBBEY, MALCOLM PIERCE (SSG/Army) ROCKLAND, ME.
LIBBY, JOHN H (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
LIBERATI, PETER JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LIBERSKY, WILLIAM BERTRAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMER, WI.
LIBERTY, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LICATE, DAVID LOUIS (PFC/Army) ASHTABULA, OH.
LICEA, FRANCISCO XAVIER (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LICHOTA, DENNIS (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LICHTE, JACK ROWLEY JR (1LT/Army) STARKVILLE, MS.
LICIAGA-CONCEPCION, LUIS A (SGT/Army) AGUADILLA, PR.
LICKEY, MICHAEL LEWIS (SP4/Army) MONROE, WA.
LICON, FRANCISCO (LCPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
LIDDELL, BENJAMIN F III (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
LIDDELL, ROBERT MORGAN (MSG/Army) MANCOS, CO.
LIDDYCOAT, WILLIAM ROWLAND (1LT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
LIDER, FRED RODRIGUEZ (SP4/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
LIEBERMAN, JAY LESLIE (SSG/Army) DULUTH, MN.
LIEBERMAN, MAX (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LIEBERNECHT, VON MILES (CPT/Air Force) BURBANK, CA.
LIEBESPECK, JAMES WARREN (SSG/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
LIEBHABER, KENNETH GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEENAH, WI.
LIEBL, DONALD ALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRFAX, MN.
LIEBNITZ, JAMES TERRY (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LIELMANIS, ATIS KARLIS (1LT/Air Force) QUAKERTOWN, PA.
LIEN, JAMES LAWRENCE (BM3/Navy) LEAD, SD.
LIESE, TIMOTHY FRANCIS (CPL/Army) FERGUSON, MO.
LIESER, ROBERT DARYL (PFC/Army) CAROL CITY, FL.
LIEURANCE, DAVEY ALAN (CPL/Army) XENIA, OH.
LIEWER, RICHARD GEORGE (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
LIFRIERI, PAUL J (PFC/Army) HIGHLAND MILLS, NY.
LIGAMMARI, NICHOLAS PAUL (SP4/Army) JAMESTOWN, NY.
LIGGETT, DURAND GARFIELD (PFC/Marine Corps) DOWNEY, CA.
LIGGINS, CLAYTON (SSG/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
LIGHT, EVERETT EARL (2LT/Army) TRIANGLE, VA.
LIGHT, GLEE ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEWISTOWN, MT.
LIGHT, JERRY CLIFTON (PFC/Army) HILLSIDE, NJ.
LIGHT, JOSEPH MARION (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
LIGHT, WILLIAM MARVIN (SGT/Army) PINCKNEY, MI.
LIGHTBOURNE, RICHARD GREGO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LIGHTCAP, JOSEPH MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
LIGHTFOOT, BELVIN (PFC/Army) LA MARQUE, TX.
LIGHTFOOT, JAMES EDWARD (EO1/Navy) SALINEVILLE, OH.
LIGHTFORD, WILLIE JUNIOR (CPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
LIGHTMAN, SAMUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) AMBRIDGE, PA.
LIGHTSEY, DANNY LEE (PFC/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
LIGHTSEY, JOHN HENRY (CPL/Army) ODUM, GA.
LIGONS, DARYL LEE (1LT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LIGONS, RAYMOND (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
LIKELY, JAMES THOMAS (SP4/Army) GEORGIANA, AL.
LIKELY, RICHARD ALLEN (CPL/Army) AUBURNDALE, MA.
LIKENS, ARTHUR EMMITT (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, TN.
LIKENS, BOBBY DALE (SFC/Army) CUNARD, WV.
LIKENS, BOBBY JOE (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
LIKKEL, DUANE ALLEN (SP4/Army) EVERSON, WA.
LILE, JOE CHARLES II (SP4/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
LILES, EPHRIAM RUTLEDGE II (WO/Army) PICKENS, SC.
LILES, LARRY JOE (PFC/Army) HERSHEY, NE.
LILES, ROBERT LEONEL JR (MAJ/Air Force) SHREVEPORT, LA.
LILIENTHAL, MARK ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MERIDEN, CT.
LILIENTHAL, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP4/Army) GLENCOE, MN.
LILLA, JOHN THOMAS (AN/Navy) WILLARD, NY.
LILLEY, DAVID WILLIAM (SGT/Army) COVENTRY, RI.
LILLEY, FRANK JOHN (SGT/Army) HUNTINGTON, CT.
LILLEY, JOSEPH EMMETT (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
LILLEY, THOMAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) TOMS RIVER, NJ.
LILLIE, JOE HENRY (SP4/Army) PERRINE, FL.
LILLIE, RICHARD ARTHUR (SGT/Marine Corps) RICHEY, MT.
LILLIS, RICHARD NED (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHVILLE, MN.
LILLUND, WILLIAM ALLAN (MAJ/Air Force) FORTUNA, CA.
LILLY, CARROLL BAXTER (LTC/Air Force) MORGANTOWN, WV.
LILLY, DAVID ROSE (PVT/Army) DINUBA, CA.
LILLY, JOSEPH DARRELL (MM2/Navy) JACKSON, MN.
LILLY, LAWRENCE EUGENE (1LT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LILLY, ROBERT C (SSG/Army) NIMITZ, WV.
LILLY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) ROWAYTON, CT.
LIMA, KENNETH KAWIKA (SSG/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
LIMBACH, HENRY LEE (CPL/Army) NORTH BEND, NE.
LIMBACHER, DURWARD ALLAN (PFC/Army) FARRAGUT, IA.
LIMBERG, DUANE EDWARD (PVT/Army) WODEN, IA.
LIMBRICK, ALLEN ISSAC (SP6/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
LIMERICK, BOBBY FRANK (SGT/Army) ELKHART, TX.
LIMINGA, FREDERICK HUGO (PFC/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
LIMON, ANDRES (PFC/Marine Corps) VERNON, TX.
LIMONES, JESUS MARIO (PVT/Marine Corps) DEL RIO, TX.
LINAM, MAXIE DEAN (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
LINCH, LEE FRANCIS (SP4/Army) HANOVER, PA.
LINCOLN, GARY GENE (PFC/Army) EATON, OH.
LIND, FRED ANDREW (SSG/Army) NEW CANAAN, CT.
LIND, JAMES JEROME (SGT/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
LIND, MORTEN ARVID JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLACERVILLE, CA.
LIND, RALPH RICHARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
LIND, THOMAS REINO (PFC/Marine Corps) POMEROY, OH.
LINDABERRY, JOHN LANCE (PFC/Army) LONG VALLEY, NJ.
LINDAHL, JOHN CARL (LT/Navy) LINDSBORG, KS.
LINDBERG, BRIAN VICTOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DUNNELL, MN.
LINDBERG, DALE RAYMOND (SGT/Army) BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA.
LINDBERG, DAVID CARL (CPT/Air Force) LAKEPORT, CA.
LINDBERG, JOHN DAVID (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
LINDBERGH, ROBERT RAYMOND (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
LINDBLOOM, CHARLES DAVID (PH2/Navy) ATLANTA, GA.
LINDE, RICHARD VICTOR (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMITOWN, OH.
LINDECAMP, HOWARD S JR (SP4/Army) KENNETH SQUARE, PA.
LINDEL, JOHN RICHARD (CPL/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
LINDELL, LARRY ALBERT (AMS3/Navy) ARCADIA, NE.
LINDEMANN, JAMES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) BRIDGMAN, MI.
LINDER, GARRY HAROLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LINDER, GEORGE RICHARD (SGT/Marine Corps) GARDENA, CA.
LINDER, HERBERT III (SGT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LINDER, JAMES JR (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
LINDERMAN, MARK THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) LANSDALE, PA.
LINDERMAN, MICHAEL EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUBURN, WA.
LINDEWALD, CHARLES W JR (MSG/Army) LA PORTE, IN.
LINDGREN, ROBERT WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
LINDHOLM, DAN VICTOR (SP4/Army) LINDSBORG, KS.
LINDLAND, DONALD FREDRICK (CDR/Navy) EUGENE, OR.
LINDLER, JESSIE RAY (PFC/Army) LOCKESBURG, AR.
LINDLEY, BOBBY PAT (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
LINDLEY, MARVIN LEROY (SGT/Army) SPANISH FORK, UT.
LINDLEY, RONNIE DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
LINDNER, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CASEYVILLE, IL.
LINDQUIST, VIRGIL (A2C/Air Force) NEPONSET, IL.
LINDQUIST, WILLIAM FRANCIS (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
LINDSAY, BRUCE STUART (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAWNDALE, CA.
LINDSAY, GARY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRAND FORKS, ND.
LINDSAY, GREGORY THAYER (SGT/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
LINDSAY, JAMES RICKEY (PFC/Army) MAYLENE, AL.
LINDSAY, MICHAEL CLAUDE (PVT/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
LINDSAY, PHILIP TRIESTE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LINDSAY, STEPHEN LEE (1LT/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
LINDSAY, WASH JUNIOR (PFC/Army) LAURINBURG, NC.
LINDSEY, ARTHUR DALE (PFC/Army) PADUCAH, KY.
LINDSEY, DANIEL HINSON (SGT/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
LINDSEY, DENNIS PAUL (SSG/Army) MILFORD, MI.
LINDSEY, EDWARD BYRON (SP4/Army) DUBLIN, GA.
LINDSEY, ELMER R JR (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
LINDSEY, JACK WAYNE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
LINDSEY, JAMES KAHILILAUIN (SSG/Army) NAALEHU, HI.
LINDSEY, JOHNNY WARNER (PFC/Army) FREDONIA, KY.
LINDSEY, LARRY ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
LINDSEY, MARVIN NELSON (COL/Air Force) SPRINGHILL, LA.
LINDSEY, REGINALD WALLACE (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
LINDSEY, WILLIAM JEFFERSON (PFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
LINDSEY, WILLIAM ROYAL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHANNELVIEW, TX.
LINDSLEY, DONALD PETER (SP4/Army) WATCHUNG, NJ.
LINDSTROM, PATRICK EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
LINDSTROM, RONNIE GEORGE (CPT/Air Force) DULUTH, MN.
LINEBERGER, HAROLD BENTON (COL/Air Force) AUSTIN, TX.
LINEBERRY, JERRY EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) WADESBORO, NC.
LINEBERRY, RICHARD BRYAN (LT/Navy) HORSE SHOE, NC.
LINES, RICHARD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
LING, WILLIAM CLIVE (EN3/Navy) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
LINGLE, DALE DENNIS (AA/Navy) MARION, IL.
LINGLE, JOSEPH M JR (1LT/Army) MONTPELIER, VA.
LINGLE, ROBERT DEAN (CPL/Army) DIXON, MO.
LINGLEY, NORMAN LEWIS (PFC/Army) DOUGLAS, AK.
LININGER, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) SHIPPENSBURG, PA.
LINK, DAVID JOHN (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
LINK, FREDERICK BEARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWTON, NC.
LINK, GARY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) TAWAS CITY, MI.
LINK, GEORGE ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW KENSINGTON, PA.
LINK, JOHN FRANCIS (SGT/Army) OTTUMWA, IA.
LINK, JOHN JOSEPH (1LT/Army) CHITTENANGO, NY.
LINK, RAYMOND PATRICK (SGT/Marine Corps) BUTLER, PA.
LINK, ROBERT CHARLES (CWO/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
LINK, ROGER MARK (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
LINKS, RICHARD FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) NOANK, CT.
LINN, DAVID WILLIAM (CPL/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
LINN, JOHN HOLMES (PFC/Marine Corps) SEABROOK, MD.
LINN, ROBERT LEWIS JR (PFC/Army) NILES, MI.
LINNA, STEVEN PAUL (SP4/Army) SOUTH RANGE, MI.
LINNELL, DENNIS RICHARD (PFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, WA.
LINNEN, BENEDICT J III (SP4/Army) STOW, OH.
LINSE, KENNETH DAVID (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
LINSKI, THEODORE PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LINSON, ROBERT WYLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
LINT, DARRELL CLIFFORD (HM3/Navy) OCEAN SPRINGS, MS.
LINT, DONALD MICHAEL (SMS/Air Force) DES MOINES, IA.
LINTHICUM, DON WILLIAM (PFC/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
LINTNER, DARRYL CHARLES (PFC/Army) PERRYVILLE, MO.
LINTON, LEE ROY EDWARD (SSG/Army) REESEVILLE, WI.
LINVILLE, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
LINVILLE, HAROLD LEE (HM2/Navy) RENO, NV.
LINVILLE, MICHAEL THOMAS (PFC/Army) MADISON HEIGHTS, MI.
LINVILLE, ROBERT EDISON (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
LINVILLE, SAMUEL SWANN (CPL/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
LIONETTA, EDWARD ARTHUR (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
LIPAROTO, LEONARD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MONROE, MI.
LIPE, JIMMY RUSSELL (CPL/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
LIPETZKY, DANIEL JOHN (SP4/Army) CLEMENTS, MN.
LIPINSKI, VERNON RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
LIPP, THOMAS STEVEN (SGT/Army) GLENSIDE, PA.
LIPPMAN, GORDON JOSEPH (LTC/Army) LEMMON, SD.
LIPSCOMB, DAVID LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
LIPSCOMB, MELVIN (SP4/Army) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
LIPSCOMB, ROY LOLLIS (SGT/Army) TRAVELERS REST, SC.
LIPSCOMB, THOMAS DELANO (1LT/Army) WILLIAMSTOWN, WV.
LIPSEY, THOMAS WASHING III (SP4/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
LIPSIUS, MICHAEL GLENN (PFC/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
LIPTAK, CHARLES LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) GLENDORA, CA.
LIPTOCK, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CENTRALIA, PA.
LIPTON, JOSEPH PRICE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLORAL PARK, NY.
LIRA, ALFRED GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LIRA, ROBERT CHAGOYA (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIO, CA.
LIROT, CHARLES PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
LIS, RICHARD JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LISBOA, RAFAEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LISBON, JOHNNY (SSG/Army) ELLIOTT, SC.
LISCUM, RONALD FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) HOMER, NY.
LISENBY, DONALD EUGENE (SFC/Army) OZARK, AL.
LISENBY, JAMES ARNOLD (CPL/Army) PLANT CITY, FL.
LISENBY, MAX (CPL/Marine Corps) LAWTON, OK.
LISERIO, JOE FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
LISH, GILBERT RAY (SP4/Army) BOISE, ID.
LISHCHYNSKY, GEORGE (SFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LISIEWSKI, FREDRICK ALLEN (RM2/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
LISKOW, LARRY LEE (SGT/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
LISLE, JACK MCBRIDE (SFC/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
LISLE, TERRILL MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) OSSEO, MN.
LISMENTS, VILIS (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
LISOWSKI, ANDREW ZBIGNIEW (CPT/Army) EVANSTON, IL.
LISS, LARRY WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) OROVILLE, CA.
LISTE, DAVID ALLEN (AN/Navy) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
LISTER, JAMES JOHN (SP4/Army) BURLEY, ID.
LISTORTI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELLWOOD CITY, PA.
LISZCZ, ROBERT STANLEY (SP4/Army) HEMPSTEAD, NY.
LITCHFIELD, FRANK EDWARD (1LT/Army) DEDHAM, MA.
LITHERLAND, THOMAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
LITKE, JEROME WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LITSEY, MICHAEL LEWIS (CPL/Army) MULDRAUGH, KY.
LITTERIO, ROBERT DALE (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LITTLE, CECIL EUGENE (SGT/Army) STERLING, OH.
LITTLE, DANNY LEONARD (SSG/Army) ABILENE, TX.
LITTLE, DONNIE HUGH (CPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
LITTLE, GARLAND PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) LONGVIEW, TX.
LITTLE, GARY DEAN (SP5/Army) LEAVENWORTH, KS.
LITTLE, HENRY LEON (CPL/Marine Corps) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
LITTLE, JOHN EDGAR (PFC/Army) HOLT, AL.
LITTLE, NORMAN EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANGELO, TX.
LITTLE, PAUL FREDERICK (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LITTLE, PETER (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONROE, LA.
LITTLE, PETER CLARK (1LT/Army) EUGENE, OR.
LITTLE, RANDELL BLAKE (CPL/Marine Corps) RIVER ROUGE, MI.
LITTLE, RODNEY DWIGHT (CPL/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
LITTLE, SUN THOMAS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PAWNEE, OK.
LITTLE, WALLACE SYLVESTER (SFC/Army) RIVERVIEW, AL.
LITTLE, WILLIAM F III (1LT/Army) MOUNTAINSIDE, NJ.
LITTLE, WILLIAM GREGORY (CPL/Marine Corps) KALISPELL, MT.
LITTLE, WILLIAM HARRIS (EN3/Navy) WEYMOUTH, MA.
LITTLE, WILLIAM WALTER III (CPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
LITTLEFIELD, ROBERT HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
LITTLEHALES, ROY CHARLES (PFC/Army) STANHOPE, NJ.
LITTLEJOHN, GREGORY LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
LITTLEJOHN, MCGEARY (SP4/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
LITTLEJOHN, TROY A (SGT/Army) NEWBERN, TN.
LITTLEPAGE, THOMAS EARL (PFC/Army) PRINCETON, IN.
LITTLER, JAMES L M III (CPT/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
LITTLETON, DAVID ERNEST (CPL/Army) OLIVE HILL, KY.
LITTLETON, JOHN WAYNE (SP4/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
LITTLETON, RICHARD WILLIAM (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
LITTON, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT MITCHELL, KY.
LITTS, JAMES GARRIS (PFC/Army) BUSHKILL, PA.
LITWIN, ROBERT RICHARD (PSG/Army) WILLIMANSETT, MA.
LITZ, TERRY RICHARD (PFC/Army) OLANTA, PA.
LITZINGER, DUANE EDWARD (SSG/Army) WAITE PARK, MN.
LITZLER, JAMES WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
LIVELY, BOBBY DEAN (SGT/Army) EAST FLAT ROCK, NC.
LIVELY, MARVIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) SODDY, TN.
LIVELY, PAUL JOHNSON (PFC/Army) CYNTHIANA, KY.
LIVELY, WARREN II (SP4/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
LIVENGOOD, STEVE ALLEN (PFC/Army) NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL.
LIVERMAN, JOHN CLARENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
LIVERMORE, KEITH WARREN F (PFC/Army) GARRISON, NY.
LIVERMORE, ROSS WHITTIER (1LT/Army) GERMANTOWN, TN.
LIVESAY, RALPH HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, OH.
LIVINGSTON, BILLY DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALMA, AR.
LIVINGSTON, BRUCE BERNARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
LIVINGSTON, ERSKIN DAN (SSG/Marine Corps) SWANSEA, SC.
LIVINGSTON, JOHN DEWEY (SGT/Army) RED CREEK, NY.
LIVINGSTON, JOHN JOSEPH (CPT/Army) CEDAR HILL, MO.
LIVINGSTON, LARRY MONTEZ (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
LIVINGSTON, LESLIE E III (PFC/Marine Corps) EUREKA, MO.
LIVINGSTON, NORMAN JAMES (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LIVINGSTON, PETER B (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LIVINGSTON, RICHARD ALLEN (LT/Navy) TENINO, WA.
LIVINGSTON, WILLIAM MICHAE (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
LIVINGSTONE, DAVID MICHAEL (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI.
LIZARRAGA, MICHAEL WAYNE (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
LIZOTTE, WARREN G H JR (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
LJUNG, CARL LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
LLAMAS, JOSE (CPT/Army) NEWTON, KS.
LLAMAZALES, HUMBERTO (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
LLANES, HAROLD LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NANAKULI, HI.
LLANTIN-ORTIZ, JOSE MANUEL (SGT/Army) SAN GERMAN, PR.
LLEWELLYN, JOHNNY WILLIAM (SSG/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, SC.
LLOYD, ALLEN RICHARD (SGT/Army) ST CHARLES, MN.
LLOYD, DANIEL EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) ASTORIA, OR.
LLOYD, DANIEL WILLIAM (2LT/Army) MANKATO, MN.
LLOYD, DONALD LEE (SSG/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
LLOYD, DOUGLAS (MSG/Army) CORNELIUS, NC.
LLOYD, FREDDIE GEAN (SP5/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
LLOYD, JAMES VERNON (SFC/Army) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
LLOYD, KENNETH EDWIN (PVT/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
LLOYD, LOWELL RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOODLAWN, IL.
LLOYD, MARTIN ROGER (SP4/Army) GREEN CITY, MO.
LLOYD, ORLAND THOMAS (SSG/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
LLOYD, RANDALL LYNN (CPL/Army) STERLING, OH.
LLOYD, RODNEY DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
LLOYD, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
LO FORTI, PAUL ROSARIO (WO/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
LO GRASSO, RALPH ANTHONY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LO MAURO, ROBERT BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
LOAN, THOMAS LEE (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
LOANE, ALLEN ROBERT (2LT/Marine Corps) FRAMINGHAM, MA.
LOATMAN, RODNEY ELLIS (CPL/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
LOBACK, THOMAS JOHN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LOBBEZOO, DENNIS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
LOBKER, DANN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CORAL, MI.
LOBSINGER, JOHN FORMAN (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS PARK, MN.
LOCATELLI, VINCENT (PFC/Army) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
LOCHER, WALTER NORVEL (PFC/Army) LAME DEER, MT.
LOCHNER, KEITH ALAN (SGT/Army) MARION, IN.
LOCHNER, VERNE ELDON (SSG/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
LOCHRIDGE, ROBERT ERIC (SGT/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
LOCHTHOWE, LEON LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) MINOT, ND.
LOCK, MOON WAI (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
LOCKARD, ALAN CARROLL (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
LOCKARD, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
LOCKARD, LEONARD WAYNE (SP5/Army) PIONEER, LA.
LOCKE, GEORGE W JR (2LT/Army) NEW CUMBERLAND, WV.
LOCKE, JACK ELSWORTH (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
LOCKE, JAMES LEE (1LT/Army) ALTUS, OK.
LOCKE, WILLIAM EDWARD (SSG/Army) ROSEBURG, OR.
LOCKER, JAMES DOUGLAS (SGT/Air Force) SIDNEY, OH.
LOCKET, ROBERT JR (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
LOCKETT, CLEO (CPL/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
LOCKETT, EDWARD DEAN (PVT/Army) CRESCENT CITY, CA.
LOCKETT, JAMES EDWARD (SSG/Army) ANSTED, WV.
LOCKETT, LLOYD (PFC/Army) CENTERVILLE, LA.
LOCKETT, WILLIAM NORRIS (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LOCKHART, CLARENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) SEALE, AL.
LOCKHART, CURTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LOCKHART, DOVER LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
LOCKHART, FLOYD BARNEY JR (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
LOCKHART, FREDDIE LEWIS (WO/Army) TERRA ALTA, WV.
LOCKHART, GEORGE BARRY (CPT/Air Force) SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX.
LOCKHART, HARLAN NATHANIEL (SGT/Army) FREDERICKTOWN, OH.
LOCKHART, HARRY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) KILGORE, TX.
LOCKHART, JOHN THOMAS (SP5/Army) PEEKSKILL, NY.
LOCKHART, KENNETH EUGENE (SSG/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
LOCKHART, ROBERT LEE (GYSG/Marine Corps) PARKERSBURG, WV.
LOCKHART, RONALD JAY (PVT/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
LOCKHART, ROY (SSG/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
LOCKHART, WILLIAM LON (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
LOCKHORST, JOHN ELDON JR (CPL/Army) LODI, CA.
LOCKLAIR, ALLISON WAYNE (SP4/Army) ST STEPHEN, SC.
LOCKLAR, TED T (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
LOCKLEAR, EDDIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITEVILLE, NC.
LOCKLEAR, FOSTER (SP4/Army) SHANNON, NC.
LOCKLEAR, GLEN (MSG/Army) PEMBROKE, NC.
LOCKLEAR, JIMMY (SP4/Army) MAXTON, NC.
LOCKRIDGE, JACK RAY (SGT/Army) PIEDMONT, AL.
LOCKRIDGE, JAMES T (CPL/Army) COLUMBIA, TN.
LOCKWOOD, DONALD PAUL (SSGT/Air Force) MANITOU SPRINGS, CO.
LOCKWOOD, HAROLD SPENCER (PFC/Army) TROY, MT.
LOCKWOOD, JAMES ALTON (SP4/Army) SANDPOINT, ID.
LOCKWOOD, JOHN LARRY (SP4/Army) GARDEN GROVE, IA.
LOCKWOOD, KENNETH CHARLES (SN/Navy) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
LOCKWOOD, RICHARD JON (SSG/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
LODEN, LARRY DAVID (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
LODGE, ROBERT ALFRED (MAJ/Air Force) LYNBROOK, NY.
LODHOLM, NORMAN ELLIOTT (PFC/Army) FORKS, WA.
LODISE, JOSEPH FRANCIS JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LODUHA, GARY (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LOECKER, MARLOW MARTIN (SP4/Army) CROFTON, NE.
LOEFFLER, NORMAN F JR (1LT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
LOEGERING, DEAN CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
LOEHLEIN, ROBERT JOHN JR (CPL/Army) NEW HOPE, MN.
LOERLEIN, RONALD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
LOESCHNER, THEODORE R JR (MAJ/Air Force) ALBANY, NY.
LOEW, DAVID WILLIAM (SP4/Army) EUGENE, OR.
LOFARO, MARCELLO JAMES (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LOFFER, TERRY ALLEN (CPL/Army) EATON, IN.
LOFGREN, JAMES ESKEL (SSG/Army) SADDLE RIVER, NJ.
LOFMAN, LANCE MICHAEL (WO/Army) MIAMI, FL.
LOFSTROM, LELAND EDDY (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, ME.
LOFTHEIM, DENNIS DEAN (1LT/Army) LARGO, FL.
LOFTIN, TEDDY CARL (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
LOFTIS, JOEL CONRAD (A1C/Air Force) LA MARQUE, TX.
LOFTN, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) NATCHEZ, MS.
LOFTON, BOOKER T JR (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
LOFTON, CHARLES EDWARD (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
LOFTON, GLEN DORSE (SSG/Army) LYFORD, TX.
LOFTON, JOE EDDIE (SP4/Army) MANTEE, MS.
LOFTON, JOSEPH ALAN (1LT/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
LOFTON, RAYFON (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
LOFTON, RONALD HARRY (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
LOFTUS, CRAIG JOHN (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
LOFTUS, RAYMOND SHARP III (CPL/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
LOGAN, BRADLEY JOHN (PFC/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
LOGAN, CHARLIE LEE (SSG/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
LOGAN, CHARLIE MATTHEW (SP4/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
LOGAN, CLARENCE (SSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
LOGAN, DONALD GORDON (MAJ/Army) GLENDALE, MO.
LOGAN, DOUGLAS ALFRED (1LT/Army) CRANE, MO.
LOGAN, FRANCIS MARRION III (SSG/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
LOGAN, GORDON WESLEY JR (CPL/Army) ANACORTES, WA.
LOGAN, HALFORD (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LOGAN, JACK WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLOUGHBY, OH.
LOGAN, JACOB DRUMMOND (LTJG/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
LOGAN, JAMES DWIGHT (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
LOGAN, JIMMY MORRIS (SSG/Army) CUMBERLAND FURNACE, TN.
LOGAN, JOHN TYLER (SGT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
LOGAN, JOSEPH LAWRENCE JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LOGAN, JOSEPH PATRICK JR (1LT/Air Force) WINTHROP, MA.
LOGAN, RICHARD MATTHEW (SGT/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
LOGAN, RONALD CHARLES (A1C/Air Force) ST JOSEPH, MO.
LOGAN, RONNIE LEE (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
LOGAN, WILLIAM LEON (UTC/Navy) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
LOGES, JOHN EARL (SP4/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
LOGSDON, CLIFFORD DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) CORFU, NY.
LOGSDON, HERBERT JR (CPL/Army) CLARKSVILLE, IN.
LOGUE, JOHN EDWARD JR (CPL/Army) FRANKLIN, PA.
LOGUE, ROBERT DONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARREN, OH.
LOGWOOD, CLARENCE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
LOHEED, HUBERT BRADFORD (CAPT/Navy) MIDDLEBORO, MA.
LOHENRY, ROBERT RAYMOND (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LOHMAN, HERMAN AUGUSTA JR (CPL/Marine Corps) TWIN FALLS, ID.
LOHMAN, ROBERT THOMAS (PFC/Army) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
LOHMEYER, DOUGLAS EDWARD (CPL/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
LOHREY, JAMES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LOHSE, ARNOLD EDWIN HENRY (AQF3/Navy) EVERLY, IA.
LOHSE, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) ELBOW LAKE, MN.
LOISEL, JAMES LEE (CPL/Army) SWARTZ CREEK, MI.
LOISEL, PATRICK MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CHATSWORTH, CA.
LOISELLE, BRUCE WAYNE (PFC/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
LOISELLE, RICHARD J (PFC/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
LOITZ, MICHAEL NELSON (1LT/Army) ROOTSTOWN, OH.
LOKENI, FAGATOELE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MAPUSAGA, SA.
LOKKEN, GARY DAN (CPT/Army) BOWMAN, ND.
LOLLAR, BYRON CLIFTON (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
LOLLAR, THOMAS ARTHUR (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
LOLLIS, CHARLES W (MAJ/Army) OAKHURST, NJ.
LOMAS, JOHNIE (TSGT/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, MO.
LOMAX, MALCOLM EUGENE (PVT/Army) JEFFERSONVILLE, IN.
LOMAX, RICHARD EUGENE (SP4/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
LOMBARD, DURWOOD BERT (SP5/Army) LINCOLN, ME.
LOMBARDO, RICHARD MYRON (PFC/Marine Corps) WARREN, OH.
LOMBAS, DEXTER JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MORGAN CITY, LA.
LOMEN, RALPH TERENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
LONA, GABRIEL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LONCON, LARRY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW IBERIA, LA.
LONDON, DENNIS W (SGT/Air Force) SPARKS, NV.
LONDON, EARL (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
LONDON, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Army) HUMBOLDT, TN.
LONERGAN, HAROLD SHERMAN (MAJ/Marine Corps) ALBANY, NY.
LONEY, ASHTON NATHANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBANY, NY.
LONG, BILL BROOKS (CPL/Army) LA FOLLETTE, TN.
LONG, BILLIE MONROE (SGT/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
LONG, BRIAN LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW MARTINSVILLE, WV.
LONG, CARL EDWIN (CPT/Marine Corps) COLLEGE STATION, TX.
LONG, CHARLES EDWARD (AN/Navy) WAUCHULA, FL.
LONG, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) CLANTON, AL.
LONG, CHARLES ELBERT (SP4/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
LONG, CLYDE EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) BRIDGEPORT, IL.
LONG, DAN STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) ST HELENA, CA.
LONG, DENNIS LANE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LONG, DONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) DUNNEGAN, MO.
LONG, DONALD RUSSELL (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
LONG, DOUGLAS EUGENE (SGT/Army) KEEGO HARBOR, MI.
LONG, DOUGLAS LEONARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
LONG, EARL WAYNE (PFC/Army) RUFFSDALE, PA.
LONG, EDWARD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, OH.
LONG, ELDON DALE (PFC/Army) LIBERAL, KS.
LONG, FLOYD LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) PASADENA, CA.
LONG, FREDDIE LERON (SP4/Army) OOLTEWAH, TN.
LONG, GEORGE FRANCIS (PFC/Army) TUCKAHOE, NJ.
LONG, GEORGE WENDELL (A1C/Air Force) MEDICINE LODGE, KS.
LONG, HAL RANDOLPH (SP4/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
LONG, HARRY LEROY (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
LONG, HERLIHY TOWNSEND (COL/Army) MACON, GA.
LONG, JAMES ALLEN (SP4/Army) NEVADA, OH.
LONG, JAMES ARTHUR (SFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
LONG, JAMES DAVID (SSG/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
LONG, JAMES MCKINLEY (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
LONG, JAMES ROBERT (SSG/Marine Corps) HANCOCK, MI.
LONG, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
LONG, JAMES THOMAS (CPL/Army) BILLERICA, MA.
LONG, JEROME ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) BELOIT, KS.
LONG, JERRY ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SICILY ISLAND, LA.
LONG, JOE (SFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
LONG, JOHN HENRY SOTHORON (CPT/Air Force) MEDIA, PA.
LONG, JOHN WADE JR (CPL/Army) SALINAS, CA.
LONG, JOHNNY F (WO/Army) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
LONG, JOSEPH LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGSTON, NY.
LONG, LEONARD (HN/Navy) TULARE, CA.
LONG, LEWIS BENTON (HMC/Navy) KINGSBURG, CA.
LONG, LORIN ELWOOD (SP5/Army) CHESTERTON, IN.
LONG, MELVIN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
LONG, MICHAEL DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) ONEONTA, AL.
LONG, NORMAN LACY JR (SP4/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
LONG, PATRICK JEROME (SGT/Army) POUGHKEEPSIE, NY.
LONG, PAUL MICHAEL (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
LONG, PERLEY MILFORD JR (PVT/Army) MONTPELIER, VT.
LONG, PHILLIP MICHAEL (PFC/Army) RADFORD, VA.
LONG, RAY FRANK (1LT/Army) ATHENS, AL.
LONG, RAY STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MARSHALL, MO.
LONG, RAYMOND ERVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT MILL, SC.
LONG, RAYMOND LEON JR (SGM/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
LONG, RICHARD LYTLE (SSG/Army) GLEN ROCK, NJ.
LONG, RICHARD PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHLAND, OH.
LONG, ROBERT DAVIS (SSG/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
LONG, ROBERT LESTER (WO/Army) WILMINGTON, OH.
LONG, ROBERT LYNNE (CPT/Air Force) PLYMOUTH, IN.
LONG, ROBERT ORRIE (PFC/Marine Corps) MESA, AZ.
LONG, ROBERT WESLEY (PVT/Army) HAYDENVILLE, OH.
LONG, RONALD JAMES (SFC/Army) FARMINGTON, WV.
LONG, SAMMIE JAMES (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LONG, SHELBY MARCENE (SP4/Army) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
LONG, THOMAS ARNOLD (PFC/Army) BROOKFIELD, MO.
LONG, THOMAS CALVIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LANDOVER, MD.
LONG, THOMAS IRA (PFC/Army) KINARDS, SC.
LONG, THOMAS KENDRICK (SSG/Army) MCLEAN, IL.
LONG, WARREN L (MAJ/Air Force) ONA, FL.
LONG, WAYNE THOMAS (PVT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
LONG, WILLIAM LOUIS (1LT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
LONGABARDI, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LONGANECKER, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
LONGDAIL, DENNIS LEE (SP4/Army) YUMA, AZ.
LONGFELLOW, RONALD ANTHONY (SP4/Army) CHALFONT, PA.
LONGMIRE, KENT WILLIAM (SGT/Army) WALWORTH, WI.
LONGO, DENNIS MICHAEL (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
LONGORIA, JOE GILBERT (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LONGSTON, HENRY RALPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) HIGGINSVILLE, MO.
LONGTIN, MARK WARREN (PFC/Army) RED LAKE FALLS, MN.
LONGTINE, JERRY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MN.
LONO, LUTHER ALBERT (LTC/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
LONSDALE, GEORGE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
LONSDALE, JOHN DAVID (PFC/Army) STUART, IA.
LONZO, ANGELO ALBERT (SP4/Army) BENICIA, CA.
LOO, EDWARD LUKANA JR (SFC/Army) KAMUELA, HI.
LOOBEY, MERLE E (SFC/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
LOOBY, LAWRENCE CLARENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, NE.
LOOMIS, BILLIE CLIFFORD (PFC/Army) PALERMO, CA.
LOOMIS, RICKIE ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) COQUILLE, OR.
LOOMIS, WILLIAM NICHOLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALEM, NH.
LOONEY, DOUGLAS OSCAR (PFC/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
LOONEY, EDWARD MICHAEL (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LOONEY, JAMES WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
LOONEY, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) HANFORD, CA.
LOONEY, MILFORD JR (PFC/Army) RAGLAND, AL.
LOONEY, PAUL THOMAS (CPT/Marine Corps) SHELBURNE FALLS, MA.
LOONEY, PHILLIP R (PFC/Army) ATHENS, OH.
LOONEY, ROBERT (SGT/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
LOOS, THOMAS WALTER (SGT/Army) PERRYVILLE, MO.
LOPEMAN, STEPHEN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT TOWNSEND, WA.
LOPER, MILES HILTON JR (SGT/Army) FORT KNOX, KY.
LOPES, LAWRENCE RENALDO (PFC/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
LOPEZ, ADRIAN SALOME (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN MARTIN, CA.
LOPEZ, ALFREDO JR (PFC/Army) KYLE, TX.
LOPEZ, ANTONIO JR (SSG/Army) MISSION, TX.
LOPEZ, ARMANDO (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LOPEZ, ARTURO JR (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
LOPEZ, AUGUSTINE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
LOPEZ, DONACIANO GUTIERREZ (SSG/Army) WILLOUGHBY, OH.
LOPEZ, EDDIE CESARIO (PVT/Army) CLIFTON, AZ.
LOPEZ, EDWARD (SP4/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
LOPEZ, EDWARD (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
LOPEZ, EDWARD JOSEPH (PVT/Army) DELANO, CA.
LOPEZ, FRANK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
LOPEZ, FREDERICK GEORGE (SP4/Army) MANTECA, CA.
LOPEZ, GEORGE LEONARD (PFC/Army) BANNING, CA.
LOPEZ, HECTOR (PVT/Army) ASTORIA, NY.
LOPEZ, HENRY ROBERT (PFC/Army) JOLIET, IL.
LOPEZ, JOHN (SP4/Army) COMPTON, CA.
LOPEZ, JOHN EDWARD JR (SFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
LOPEZ, JOSE (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
LOPEZ, JOSE ANGEL JR (HN/Navy) SANGER, CA.
LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LOPEZ, JOSE DE JESUS (CPL/Army) SOLEDAD, CA.
LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS (PFC/Army) PASSAIC, NJ.
LOPEZ, JOSEPH PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
LOPEZ, LEOPOLDO AYALA (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LOPEZ, LUIS BELTRAN (PSG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
LOPEZ, LUPE PAUL (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
LOPEZ, MANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LOPEZ, MANUEL TORRES (SFC/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
LOPEZ, MAX ANDY (SP4/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
LOPEZ, PAUL (SP4/Army) NORWALK, CA.
LOPEZ, PAULINO GUTIERREZ (PFC/Army) MIDLAND, TX.
LOPEZ, PERFECTO NUNEZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEORIA, AZ.
LOPEZ, PETE (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LOPEZ, PETER (SP4/Army) TOA BAJA, PR.
LOPEZ, PETER MITCHELL JR (SP4/Army) SPRING VALLEY, CA.
LOPEZ, RAMON (SFC/Army) SAN JUAN, PR.
LOPEZ, RAYMOND (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LOPEZ, RENE CERDA (SGT/Army) FORT CAMPBELL, KY.
LOPEZ, RICARDO (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LOPEZ, RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LOPEZ, RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN MARCOS, TX.
LOPEZ, RICHARD HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LOPEZ, ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
LOPEZ, ROBERT (LTC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
LOPEZ, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
LOPEZ, ROBERT DIAS (HM2/Navy) TOLLESON, AZ.
LOPEZ, ROBERT FRANCISCO (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
LOPEZ, RUDY (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
LOPEZ, STEVE (SP4/Army) FREMONT, CA.
LOPEZ, VICTOR (SP4/Army) SOLANA BEACH, CA.
LOPEZ-AGOSTO, FELIX MANUEL (SP4/Army) HUMACAO, PR.
LOPEZ-COLON, JUAN ANTONIO (PFC/Army) LOIZA, PR.
LOPEZ-DEL TORO, SAUL (SFC/Army) GUANICA, PR.
LOPEZ-GARCIA, GEOVEL (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LOPEZ-MERCED, RUBEN (SP4/Army) GUAYNABO, PR.
LOPEZ-RAMOS, LUIS ALFONSO (SGT/Army) CALEXICO, CA.
LOPEZ-VAZQUEZ, LEONARDO (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LOPINTO, FRANK THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNDHURST, NJ.
LOPOCHONSKY, JOHN HENRY JR (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, PA.
LOPP, JAMES LEONARD (SP4/Army) SCALES MOUND, IL.
LOPRINO, TERRY STEVEN (PVT/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
LORBER, DONN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
LORD, ARTHUR JAMES (MAJ/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
LORD, BARRY DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) FINDLAY, OH.
LORD, ERIC ANTHONY (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LORD, NEAL ALEXANDER JR (SSG/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
LORD, ROBERT RANDAL (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
LORD, STEPHEN GEOFFREY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIR HAVEN, MI.
LORDEN, DENNIS FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) NASHUA, NH.
LORDI, LOUIS ROBERT (SP4/Army) NORTH WALES, PA.
LORDITCH, PATRICK MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) LEICESTER, MA.
LORENCE, JOHN EDWARD (CPL/Army) MANTUA, OH.
LORENZ, TERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
LORENZINI, DENNIS JOSEPH (SGT/Army) BLYTHEDALE, PA.
LORENZO, ROBERT J (SGT/Army) COLUSA, CA.
LORIMER, WILLIAM IV (CPT/Army) ST CLOUD, MN.
LORTZ, JOHN EDWARD III (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LOSCHIAVO, THOMAS LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, KY.
LOSCUITO, NED NATALE (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LOSEL, FRED GEORGE JR (SP4/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
LOSO, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PINCKNEY, MI.
LOSOYA, ERNEST FELIPE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALINAS, CA.
LOSOYA, RAUL (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
LOSPINUSO, JAMES (SSG/Army) LAUREL, MD.
LOSSING, CLARENCE ERNEST (SP4/Army) BLACKDUCK, MN.
LOSTUTTER, GEORGE FRANCIS (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LOTHMAN, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) EUCLID, OH.
LOTRIDGE, GERALD STEPHEN (CPL/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
LOTT, CHARLES ALLISON (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
LOTT, DOUGLAS HUGH JR (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
LOTT, HARVEY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLLISTER, FL.
LOTT, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ZEALAND, XN.
LOTT, JUNIOR EDWARD (CPL/Army) ATHENS, AL.
LOTTA, PHILLIP ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
LOTTES, HERBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) OTWELL, IN.
LOUALLEN, JACK NEECE (PFC/Army) JEFFERSON, SC.
LOUCKS, HERBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) LYONS, MI.
LOUDENBACK, DOUGLAS FRANKL (PFC/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
LOUDERMILK, JAMES ELLIS (SP4/Army) VERO BEACH, FL.
LOUDIN, DALE RUSSELL (2LT/Marine Corps) ATWATER, OH.
LOUGH, ROBERT MELVIN JR (SSG/Marine Corps) MOUNDSVILLE, WV.
LOUGHLIN, EDMUND MICHAEL (PFC/Army) AUBURN, MA.
LOUGHRAN, JOSEPH M JR (MAJ/Marine Corps) GREENWICH, CT.
LOUGHRAN, THOMAS WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
LOUGHREN, MICHAEL EVAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARYSVILLE, MI.
LOUIS, ROBERT YOUGETE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LOUNDERMON, RALPH E (PFC/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, VA.
LOUNSBURY, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) WARREN, PA.
LOUT, BILLY BURKE (PFC/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
LOUTHAN, DAVID CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEAVER FALLS, PA.
LOUVIERE, MARVIN JOHN (PFC/Army) MORGAN CITY, LA.
LOUVRING, CARL FREDRICK (PFC/Army) LOWELL, OR.
LOUX, JAMES ARTHUR (SP4/Army) OWOSSO, MI.
LOVAN, PETER JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) ELMONT, NY.
LOVATO, JOE JR (SP4/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
LOVATO, LAURIANO LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
LOVATO, MICHAEL LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) BELEN, NM.
LOVATO, RUDOLPH DANIEL (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
LOVE, ANTHONY RAY (PVT/Marine Corps) GASTONIA, NC.
LOVE, BURGESS ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LOVE, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (SSG/Army) WINTER GARDEN, FL.
LOVE, CLARANCE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TYLER, TX.
LOVE, CLYDE CURTIS (CPT/Army) KEATING, OR.
LOVE, DANIEL HALEY (PFC/Army) WATKINS GLEN, NY.
LOVE, DARRELL STEVE (CPL/Army) CLEARWATER, KS.
LOVE, DON WAYNE (SP4/Army) KONAWA, OK.
LOVE, FREDERICK EUGENE (SP4/Army) ANDOVER, NJ.
LOVE, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) DEFIANCE, OH.
LOVE, HARRY WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
LOVE, HUGH ALLEN (PFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
LOVE, J C (SP4/Army) BLACK, AL.
LOVE, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
LOVE, JAMES THOMAS (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
LOVE, JOE L JR (SP5/Army) WHARTON, TX.
LOVE, JOHN ARTHUR (SGT/Army) LIBERAL, KS.
LOVE, JOHN JR (SSG/Army) HOLLYWOOD, CA.
LOVE, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
LOVE, KENNETH HARLEN (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
LOVE, KERRY BRENT (2LT/Army) MESA, WA.
LOVE, LARRY DALE (A1C/Air Force) TAZEWELL, TN.
LOVE, RANDALL WAYNE (PFC/Army) CECILIA, KY.
LOVE, ROBERT (SP4/Army) THOMASVILLE, NC.
LOVE, VERNON GLEN (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
LOVEDAHL, CHARLES ROBERT (1LT/Army) LYNCHBURG, OH.
LOVEGREN, DAVID EUGENE (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
LOVELACE, CHARLES KENNEDY (MAJ/Air Force) NEW BERN, NC.
LOVELACE, KENNETH (SSG/Army) BELLEFONTAINE, OH.
LOVELACE, ROBERT ALAN (1SG/Army) WARTBURG, TN.
LOVELACE, ROBERT KENNETH (CPL/Marine Corps) TAYLOR MILL, KY.
LOVELADY, RONALD DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) CULLMAN, AL.
LOVELAND, RONALD RAY (SGT/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
LOVELL, EDWARD API (SSG/Army) FAIRBORN, OH.
LOVELL, ERVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ONTARIO, CA.
LOVELL, JAMES RICHARD (CPL/Army) ANNISTON, AL.
LOVELL, JERRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SHELBYVILLE, TN.
LOVELL, LEWIS RANDOLPH JR (SP4/Army) MARTINSVILLE, VA.
LOVELL, PATRICK DARREN (PFC/Army) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
LOVELLETTE, GARY VAUGHN (SP4/Army) FERGUS FALLS, MN.
LOVELLETTE, GEORGE RONALD (SP4/Army) URBANA, IL.
LOVENGUTH, TERRANCE LEE (PFC/Army) RAYMOND, CA.
LOVETT, BERNARD JAMES JR (1LT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
LOVETT, DONALD WALTER (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
LOVETT, GLENN ALAN (SGT/Army) WEST LIBERTY, OH.
LOVETT, PETER LOUIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LOVETT, RONALD CRAIG (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
LOVETT, RONNIE RAY (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, OR.
LOVETT, TERRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLANTON, AL.
LOVETTE, SAMUEL D (CPL/Army) NORTH WILKESBORO, NC.
LOVING, MARTIN EDWIN (CWO/Army) AURORA, CO.
LOVINS, ARNOLD (SP4/Army) LONDON, KY.
LOVITT, DAVID GLEN (SP4/Army) BEDFORD, IA.
LOVLEY, THOMAS GRANT (SP4/Army) PRESQUE ISLE, ME.
LOVSNES, NEAL WALLACE JR (MAJ/Army) CARLISLE, PA.
LOW, GEORGE (MAJ/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
LOW, JAMES BERNARD (WO/Army) BEAVER, UT.
LOW, KEVIN DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) CANADA, XC.
LOWAS, JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LOWDEN, THOMAS ALLEN (SSG/Army) BURLINGTON, NJ.
LOWDER, CLARENCE EDWARD (1SG/Army) CLEMMONS, NC.
LOWDER, JARVIS CRAWFORD (SGT/Army) HARTVILLE, OH.
LOWDER, RICKY NORMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHINA GROVE, NC.
LOWDON, GRAHAM NORRIS JR (CPT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
LOWE, AARON HARVEY (SP4/Army) CASSVILLE, MO.
LOWE, BARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) FRAMINGHAM, MA.
LOWE, CLAYTON BENTLEY JR (SP4/Army) PALMDALE, CA.
LOWE, DONALD EVERETT (CPL/Army) TACOMA, WA.
LOWE, DONALD W (CPT/Air Force) CONROE, TX.
LOWE, EARNEST LON (SFC/Army) CARYVILLE, TN.
LOWE, EDWARD LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PICO RIVERA, CA.
LOWE, FREDERICK MOLEE JR (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
LOWE, JERE RONE (SGT/Army) TALLAPOOSA, GA.
LOWE, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
LOWE, LOUIS CARDELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
LOWE, ROBERT BREWSTER (1LT/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
LOWE, ROBERT ERNEST (SGT/Army) OSTRANDER, OH.
LOWE, ROBERT KINLOCH (SP5/Army) ST CLAIR, MI.
LOWE, RONALD BRUCE (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LOWE, RONALD SIDNEY (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
LOWE, ROY DALLAS JR (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE CT HSE, VA.
LOWE, STEVEN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, IL.
LOWE, THOMAS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) RODMAN, NY.
LOWE, WALTER BEDFORD JR (SSG/Army) GARDEN CITY, TX.
LOWE, WILLIAM EARL (AZ2/Navy) ORLANDO, FL.
LOWE, WILLIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
LOWER, LARRY LA MAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) UNION CITY, MI.
LOWERANITIS, JOHN LEON (CPL/Marine Corps) DU BOIS, PA.
LOWERY, ALVIN LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) YACOLT, WA.
LOWERY, CARL CECIL (SGT/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, KY.
LOWERY, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LOWERY, CLEM SPENCER JR (SGT/Army) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
LOWERY, DALTON BUSTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BREWTON, AL.
LOWERY, DARYL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WARREN, IN.
LOWERY, DONALD STEVEN (PFC/Army) NEWNAN, GA.
LOWERY, FREDDIE LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) GUTHRIE, OK.
LOWERY, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Army) PORT ORFORD, OR.
LOWERY, LARRY DEAN (SP6/Army) CAVE IN ROCK, IL.
LOWERY, MICHAEL AYR (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LOWERY, RICHARD HOMER (MAJ/Army) ELLERSLIE, MD.
LOWERY, ROGER DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARCATA, CA.
LOWERY, STEVE EDWIN (CPL/Army) FOREST CITY, NC.
LOWERY, WILLIAM LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
LOWES, RICHARD SMITH (WO/Army) INVERNESS, FL.
LOWMAN, JONATHAN FAYE (PFC/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, OH.
LOWMAN, WILLIAM LOUIS (PFC/Army) SMYRNA, DE.
LOWNES, CHARLES DAVID (PFC/Army) NEWTOWN, PA.
LOWREY, CHUBBY DEAN (SP5/Army) COLUMBIA, MO.
LOWRY, JAMES EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANTECA, CA.
LOWRY, JIMMY CLINT (SP4/Army) NOCATEE, FL.
LOWRY, RONALD RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEMONT FURNACE, PA.
LOWRY, TYRRELL GORDON (CPT/Air Force) PORTLAND, OR.
LOWRY, WILLIAM ALLISON (SP4/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
LOWTHER, HAROLD WAYNE (SP5/Army) BASTROP, LA.
LOWTHER, LARRY JOSEPH (SP5/Army) VOLGA, WV.
LOY, JAMES RICHARD (HN/Navy) GREEN BAY, WI.
LOY, RANDELL HOOD (SP4/Army) LAFAYETTE, IN.
LOYA, PAUL NELSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) FULTONVILLE, NY.
LOYD, HAROLD IVAN (SGT/Marine Corps) ORRICK, MO.
LOYD, LONNIE DOUGLAS JR (CPL/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
LOYD, LONNY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
LOYD, MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
LOYD, MICHAEL GLENN (PFC/Army) RED OAK, TX.
LOZADA, CARLOS JAMES (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LOZADA-WICHY, ANIBAL P (SP4/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
LOZANO, CARLOS FELIPE MENDE (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
LOZANO, DONALD JAMES (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
LOZANO, EDWARD ROBERT (HN/Navy) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
LOZANO, FERNANDO LEONARD (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LOZANO, JOSE REYMUNDO (PFC/Army) ROMA, TX.
LOZANO, JOSEPH ALFRED (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LOZANO, MATTHEW T JR (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LOZANO, PAUL RODRIGUEZ (SP4/Army) BAY CITY, TX.
LOZANO, RICHARD BILL (PFC/Army) KERRVILLE, TX.
LOZEAU, NORMAN GERARD (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
LOZENSKI, RICHARD ORDELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN MATEO, CA.
LOZIER, KENNETH WAYNE (AMH3/Navy) AURORA, IN.
LOZIER, WILLIAM EARL (2LT/Army) CASSOPOLIS, MI.
LUALLIN, LEE ANDRES (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
LUBAS, JAMES ALEX (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LUBAVS, KONSTANTINS ADOLFS (CPT/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
LUBBEHUSEN, GERALD MARTIN (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
LUBBERS, THOMAS LAMBERT (1LT/Air Force) FERGUSON, MO.
LUBENO, JEROME DEANE (SGT/Army) TREVOR, WI.
LUBERDA, ANDREW PATRICK (2LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LUBESKY, GEORGE A JR (SGT/Army) WATERBURY, CT.
LUBIN, RICHARD MARC (HN/Navy) BEVERLY HILLS, CA.
LUBONSKI, LAWRENCE FRANK (PFC/Army) COLLINGSWOOD, NJ.
LUC, CHESTER ANTHONY (CWO/Army) FREMONT, OH.
LUC, FRANK LEO (BTC/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
LUCA, PATRICK CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNDHURST, OH.
LUCAS, ALAN FRANK (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
LUCAS, ALLEN LEE (SP4/Army) PASADENA, MD.
LUCAS, ANDRE CAVARO (LTC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
LUCAS, BILLY RAY (SGT/Army) MAYSVILLE, KY.
LUCAS, CLYDE AUSTIN (SP5/Army) MENDOCINO, CA.
LUCAS, DAVID GUY (CPL/Marine Corps) RAWLINS, WY.
LUCAS, DONALD RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) CENTRE HALL, PA.
LUCAS, GLENN ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
LUCAS, HERBERT GEORGE (2LT/Army) BRAWLEY, CA.
LUCAS, HOWARD LEWIS JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LUCAS, JAMES FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
LUCAS, JOHN WILLIE (SP4/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
LUCAS, JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
LUCAS, KARL (SSG/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
LUCAS, LARRY FRANCIS (CPT/Army) MARMET, WV.
LUCAS, LARRY JACK (SGT/Army) SHERIDAN, AR.
LUCAS, MICHAEL ELSMERE (PFC/Army) OROVILLE, CA.
LUCAS, MICHAEL RICHARD (SP4/Army) GLENDALE, AZ.
LUCAS, MOSES B (SSG/Army) AMBLER, PA.
LUCAS, MYRON DONALD (SGT/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
LUCAS, PATRICK DONOVAN (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, SC.
LUCAS, PAUL DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROKEN ARROW, OK.
LUCAS, PHILLIP WARREN (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LUCAS, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) OAK GROVE, VA.
LUCAS, STEVEN ERNEST (SP4/Army) NORTH VERNON, IN.
LUCAS, WILBUR RAY (SP4/Army) CLINTON, MO.
LUCAS, WILLIAM HARVEY (SP4/Army) WYKOFF, MN.
LUCAS, WILLIAM ROBERT (HM3/Navy) BEALLSVILLE, OH.
LUCCHESI, GIANCARLO (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
LUCCHI, AERIO JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) NOKOMIS, IL.
LUCCI, CHRISTOPHER DUTCHER (CWO/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
LUCE, PAUL FRANKLIN (TSGT/Air Force) ALAMEDA, CA.
LUCE, RICHMOND ROSS (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
LUCERO, ALBERTO A (SP4/Army) SALIDA, CO.
LUCERO, JAMES CLIFFORD (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
LUCERO, PATRICK ARNOLD (SP4/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
LUCERO, ROBERT FLORIENCIO (SGT/Marine Corps) EATON, CO.
LUCIA, STEPHEN WAYNE (SP4/Army) NEWPORT BEACH, CA.
LUCIANI, LAWRENCE ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENOSHA, WI.
LUCIDO, JOSEPH BERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) EL GRANADO, CA.
LUCIER, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MILFORD, MI.
LUCISANO, ROCCO ROSARIO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LUCIW, HENRY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LUCKENBACH, RICHARD M JR (SGT/Army) SODUS, NY.
LUCKETT, JAMES SAWYER II (1LT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
LUCKETT, LARRY JOE (SN/Navy) POMONA, CA.
LUCKEY, JAMES ALFRED (SP4/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
LUCKI, ALBIN EARL (CPT/Air Force) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
LUCKSTEAD, EDWIN JOSEF (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, IA.
LUCY, ARCHIE THOMAS (SP4/Army) MOBILE, AL.
LUDBAN, GLEN CHARLES (EO3/Navy) GARRETT, IN.
LUDECKER, ROBERT (SP4/Army) BALDWIN, NY.
LUDVIGSEN, LEO JOHN JR (SSG/Army) SHELDON, WI.
LUDWIG, BYRON NELSON (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
LUDWIG, CHARLES (SSG/Army) QUEENS VILLAGE, NY.
LUDWIG, FRANCIS JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LUDWIG, GALEN GEORGE (CPL/Army) NEW HOLLAND, PA.
LUDWIG, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON, MA.
LUDWIG, LARRY GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRPORT, NY.
LUDWIG, LEONARD R (SP4/Army) OXNARD, CA.
LUDWIG, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
LUDWIG, RAYMOND JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
LUEALLEN, EDGAR BOWIE (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, AL.
LUEBBERS, RALPH JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEBSTER GROVES, MO.
LUEBKE, JOHN CHARLES JR (SP4/Army) NAPERVILLE, IL.
LUEBKERT, BERNARD MICHAEL (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
LUECK, DOUGLAS ROY (PFC/Army) GLENCOE, MN.
LUECKE, ROBERT WAYNE (1LT/Army) PARMA, OH.
LUECKING, PAUL J (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
LUEDKE, WILLIAM (SGT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
LUERKENS, MARVIN ALLEN (CPL/Army) CENTRAL CITY, IA.
LUFF, EDWARD RICHARD JR (PVT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
LUGAR, DENNIS WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
LUGO, ANTHONY SANTANA (SP4/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
LUGO-MOJICA, HECTOR (CPL/Army) TOA BAJA, PR.
LUHNOW, GLENN EUGENE (PFC/Army) EL CAJON, CA.
LUIS, GEORGE GREGORIO (SP4/Army) PAHOA, HI.
LUJAN, ENRIQUE (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
LUKAS, JEROME KRISTIN (PFC/Army) CALEDONIA, MI.
LUKASIEWSKI, STEPHEN JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) ELLINGTON, CT.
LUKASIK, BERNARD FRANCIS (CPT/Air Force) DICKSON CITY, PA.
LUKE, ARNOLD WAYNE (CPT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LUKE, JOHN ALBERT (SP4/Army) RAPID WOODS, WI.
LUKE, RONALD HAROLD (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
LUKE, STEVE RALPH (BM2/Navy) PROVO, UT.
LUKENBACH, MAX DUANE (CDR/Navy) TUCSON, AZ.
LUKENS, DONALD GLEN (WO/Army) MOLINE, IL.
LUKER, RICKIE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
LUKER, RUSSELL BURR (SSG/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, OH.
LUKERT, EDWARD ROY (SGT/Army) FAIRVIEW, KS.
LUKES, THOMAS BURTON (SGT/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
LUKEY, GEOFFREY JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
LUKINS, PAUL ROGER (CPT/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
LUKITSCH, FRANK JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
LUKOW, MICHAEL EUGENE (CWO/Army) AURORA, CO.
LULL, HOWARD BURDETTE JR (MSG/Army) DALLAS, TX.
LULLA, ROBERT ALLEN (1LT/Army) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
LULOFS, DENNIS JAY (SGT/Army) CLARKSVILLE, MI.
LUM, DAVID ANTHONY (1LT/Air Force) HONOLULU, HI.
LUMAN, RONNIE DEAN (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
LUMLEY, DONALD RICHARD (2LT/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
LUMM, CHARLES LAVERN (SP5/Army) NEW BERLIN, NY.
LUMMUS, FRANKLIN JACK (CPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, TX.
LUMPKIN, GARY (PFC/Army) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ.
LUMPKIN, HARRY JAMES (PVT/Army) ALBANY, GA.
LUMPKINS, LARRY RICHARD (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
LUMSDEN, WILLIAM WAYNE (PFC/Army) COMPTON, MD.
LUNA, ABEL (A1C/Air Force) LAWTON, OK.
LUNA, ADOLFO (SGT/Army) FLINT, MI.
LUNA, ANGEL (TSGT/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LUNA, ANGEL RAFAEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LUNA, ARMANDO CERVERA (CPL/Army) CRYSTAL CITY, TX.
LUNA, CARTER PURVIS (COL/Air Force) HAZLEHURST, MS.
LUNA, DONALD ALFRED (LTC/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
LUNA, FORTUNATO JR (SP4/Army) ALICE, TX.
LUNA, FRANCISCO (SSG/Army) VICTORIA, TX.
LUNA, HENRY THOMAS (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
LUNA, JOE JR (SP4/Army) AZUSA, CA.
LUNA, JULIAN (SFC/Army) FORRESTON, TX.
LUNA, ROBERT (SGT/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
LUNAPIENA, NATHAN CHARLES (SGT/Marine Corps) HOBOKEN, NJ.
LUND, ARNOLD ATWOOD (COL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
LUND, HARRY D (PFC/Army) CHEHALIS, WA.
LUND, MICHAEL ORSON (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
LUND, RALPH JAMES (TSGT/Air Force) JOHNSTOWN, NY.
LUND, STEVEN DANNY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOUNTIFUL, UT.
LUND, TERRY BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENOSHA, WI.
LUND, WILLARD SPENCER (WO/Army) BAYPORT, NY.
LUND, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LUNDBERG, PETER THOMAS (WO/Army) LYNWOOD, CA.
LUNDBERG, WILLIAM RAYMOND (SP4/Army) ONTONAGON, MI.
LUNDBY, LORENCE MARION (SP4/Army) WATERLOO, IA.
LUNDE, GREGORY HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) WESTHOPE, ND.
LUNDELL, JACKIE LINN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORWALK, OH.
LUNDELL, WAYNE THOMAS (SP4/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
LUNDEQUAM, DONALD JAMES (WO/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
LUNDGREN, LAWRENCE EMIL (SP4/Army) LA PORTE, IN.
LUNDIN, JOHN CHARLES (SFC/Army) SENTINEL BUTTE, ND.
LUNDY, ALBRO LYNN JR (MAJ/Air Force) SHERMAN OAKS, CA.
LUNDY, GERALD VERNON (SGT/Army) ANOKA, MN.
LUNDY, LONNIE EUGENE (SGT/Army) DETROIT, AL.
LUNDY, MAURICE E (1LT/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, KS.
LUNDY, RANDY JOE (SP4/Army) FOWLER, CO.
LUNDY, RICHARD COLEN (CPL/Army) GALAX, VA.
LUNN, EUGENE AUSTIN (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
LUNN, TOMMIE RICHARD (SP4/Army) FORT LEWIS, WA.
LUNSFORD, GLEN THOMAS (SGT/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, VA.
LUNSFORD, HERBERT LAMAR (COL/Air Force) LAUDERDALE, MS.
LUNSFORD, JAMES ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIDGELY, TN.
LUNSFORD, JAMES WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
LUNSFORD, LEMMIE DEE (SP4/Army) TIMBERLAKE, NC.
LUNSFORD, PAUL R (MAJ/Air Force) CLEVELAND, OH.
LUNTSFORD, JACK EDWARD (MMC/Navy) KINGSPORT, TN.
LUNZMANN, LOWELL EUGENE (SGT/Army) HENDERSON, NV.
LUPAS, GERALD ALLEN (PFC/Army) WILLOUGHBY, OH.
LUPE, EUGENE KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) GREEN BAY, WI.
LUPIEN, DAVID G (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
LUPO, FRANCIS DAVID (BU2/Navy) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
LUPO, JOSEPH CHARLES (SP5/Army) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
LUPOLI, ALBERT FRANCIS JR (SGT/Army) VALLEY STREAM, NY.
LUPU, JOHN WILLIAM (SGT/Army) MIDDLESEX, NJ.
LURIE, ROBERT MICHAEL (1LT/Marine Corps) CARTHAGE, MS.
LURTH, MELVILLE ALBERT JR (PFC/Army) ST PETER, MN.
LUSCIER, HOWARD HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHESHIRE, MA.
LUSCINSKI, JAMES TIMOTHY (CPT/Army) MURFREESBORO, TN.
LUSCOMBE, DOUGLAS EDWIN (SGT/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
LUSE, KENNETH ALAN (WO/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
LUSE, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
LUSHER, THOMAS ROY (SSG/Army) LEADVILLE, CO.
LUSK, BERNARD MERLE (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMMING, IN.
LUSK, DONNIE RAY (CPL/Army) KETTLEMAN CITY, CA.
LUSK, SAMMY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
LUSSIER, LARRY PAUL (PFC/Army) GUSTINE, CA.
LUSTER, DALE ALAN (CPT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LUSTER, LARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
LUSTER, MILTON BERNARD (SP4/Army) GRAY COURT, SC.
LUSTER, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) TIFFIN, OH.
LUTE, HARRY GENE (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
LUTE, JAMES ROBERT (SSGT/Air Force) MONTGOMERY, OH.
LUTES, MARK STANTON (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
LUTGE, THOMAS ALBERT (SFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LUTGEN, CHESTER ARTHUR (SGT/Marine Corps) LOWELL, IN.
LUTHER, CLAYTON J (PFC/Army) BARABOO, WI.
LUTHER, NELSON CHARLES (SSG/Army) WARMINSTER, PA.
LUTHER, ROBERT BENJAMIN (CPL/Army) GRAND ISLAND, NY.
LUTRICK, DARRELL LEROY (CPL/Army) CASA GRANDE, AZ.
LUTTEL, KENNETH BERNARD (CPL/Army) GREENSBURG, IN.
LUTTGENS, JAMES (SGT/Army) KEYPORT, NJ.
LUTTRELL, BRUCE IRVING (MSG/Army) AUBURN, ME.
LUTTRELL, GARY ALLEN (SP4/Army) STERLING, IL.
LUTTRELL, JAMES LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) OWENSBORO, KY.
LUTTRELL, JAMES MARTIN (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
LUTTRELL, JOHN WALTER (SP4/Army) LAKE ZURICH, IL.
LUTTRELL, LLOYD IRVIN (HM3/Navy) LEXINGTON, KY.
LUTZ, DONALD THOMAS (SFC/Army) SOUTHERN PINES, NC.
LUTZ, GENE MILTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, OH.
LUTZ, HANS PETER (A1C/Air Force) COPIAGUE, NY.
LUTZ, JOSEPH PATRICK (SP4/Army) DEERFIELD, FL.
LUTZ, LARRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) PARMA, OH.
LUTZ, ROBERT EDWARD JR (LT/Navy) TROY, OH.
LUTZ, ROBERT STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) OCONOMOWOC, WI.
LUTZ, WERNER ERHARD (CPT/Marine Corps) FAIRVIEW, NJ.
LUTZ, WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LUTZ, WILLIAM LEE (SP4/Army) WHITNELL, NC.
LUTZ, WILMER THOMAS (MSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
LUTZE, JOHN EDWIN (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
LUTZKE, MICHAEL JON (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
LUX, ANTHONY RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) SHELBYVILLE, IN.
LYBERGER, ARDEN RUSSELL (SGT/Army) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
LYBRAND, CARL FREDERICK (PVT/Army) GARDNERS, PA.
LYDEN, DENNIS M (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI.
LYDEN, MICHAEL P (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LYDIC, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
LYDON, RALPH JOSEPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
LYERLY, RONALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) SALISBURY, NC.
LYKINS, DANIEL CLYDE (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLARD, OH.
LYLE, ALAN DAVID (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
LYLE, JOHN BRUCE (SGT/Army) ATHENS, AL.
LYLE, LARRY VANN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
LYLE, MICHAEL STEVEN (PVT/Army) DENVER, CO.
LYLE, TERRANCE RICHARD (PFC/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
LYLES, BELTON JR (PFC/Army) CARLISLE, SC.
LYLES, CHARLIE JR (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
LYLES, J L (CPL/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
LYLES, MICHAEL ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
LYLES, OSCAR BURL JR (SSG/Army) PARSONS, TN.
LYMAN, ALAN RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) GEORGETOWN, TX.
LYMAN, CHARLES LEE (PFC/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NC.
LYMAN, GERALD CLYDE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
LYNAH, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
LYNCH, BERNARD (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LYNCH, BRUCE ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BARTLESVILLE, OK.
LYNCH, CARL DONALD (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LYNCH, CHARLES AARON (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
LYNCH, DANIEL FRANCIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST WEYMOUTH, MA.
LYNCH, DANIEL MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
LYNCH, FREDERICK GEORGE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LYNCH, GERALD JAMES (SSG/Army) DONORA, PA.
LYNCH, JAMES JOSEPH III (PFC/Marine Corps) PINE PLAINS, NY.
LYNCH, JAMES MARTIN (SGT/Marine Corps) CHELTENHAM, PA.
LYNCH, JAMES OLIVER (CPT/Air Force) FLINT, MI.
LYNCH, JOHN CHARLES P (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
LYNCH, JOHN EDWARD (SGT/Army) FORTY FORT, PA.
LYNCH, JOHN WILLIAM III (WO/Army) NORTHRIDGE, CA.
LYNCH, JUSTIN MARSHALL (PFC/Army) FORT BRAGG, NC.
LYNCH, KEVIN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) NATICK, MA.
LYNCH, MICHAEL (SP5/Army) AMSTERDAM, NY.
LYNCH, MICHAEL HENRY (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
LYNCH, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
LYNCH, PETER (SP4/Army) GOSHEN, NY.
LYNCH, PHILLIP EDMOND (PFC/Army) WILLIAMS, IN.
LYNCH, PINK MILTON JR (SP5/Army) RINGGOLD, VA.
LYNCH, REGINALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) BREVARD, NC.
LYNCH, RICHARD E (PFC/Army) CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN.
LYNCH, RICHARD THOMAS (CPT/Army) MALVERN, PA.
LYNCH, ROBERT LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
LYNCH, SAMUEL ROY (SP4/Army) NACOGDOCHES, TX.
LYNCH, STEPHEN MICHAEL (SGT/Army) PARKERSBURG, WV.
LYNCH, STEPHEN WILLIAM (CPT/Army) BATESVILLE, AR.
LYNCH, TIMOTHY JAMES (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, IN.
LYNCH, WILLIAM AFFLEY JR (LTC/Air Force) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
LYNE, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SGT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
LYNN, ADRIAN LOUIS JR (SSG/Army) EAGLE PASS, TX.
LYNN, DOYLE WILMER (CDR/Navy) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
LYNN, HOMER MORGAN JR (MAJ/Air Force) ELMWOOD, IL.
LYNN, JACK DALE (PFC/Army) HILLIARD, OH.
LYNN, JAMES E (SFC/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
LYNN, JOHN JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
LYNN, JOHN THOMAS (SP4/Army) KENNEWICK, WA.
LYNN, JOHNNY RALPH (PFC/Army) HILLSBORO, TN.
LYNN, RICHARD ROBERT (PFC/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
LYNN, ROBERT RAY (MAJ/Air Force) JACKSONVILLE, IL.
LYNN, ROY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SHAWNEE, OK.
LYNN, STEPHEN DAVID (SP4/Army) ALBERTVILLE, AL.
LYNN, WELDON GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) WINDER, GA.
LYNN, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) PRINCETON, IN.
LYON, CHRISTOPHER EDWIN (SP4/Army) COLDWATER, MI.
LYON, DONAVAN LOREN (LTC/Air Force) HOLLYWOOD, CA.
LYON, FRANK ELLIOT (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
LYON, JAMES MICHAEL (CPT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
LYON, JOHN PAUL (CPT/Army) COHASSET, MA.
LYONS, CARL (PVT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LYONS, CHESTER GEORGE (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
LYONS, FRANK ELLIS (SSG/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
LYONS, GARY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARDINGTON, OH.
LYONS, GEORGE MICHAEL (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
LYONS, JAMES ANDREW (CPL/Marine Corps) WAYLAND, MI.
LYONS, JAMES E (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
LYONS, JAMES JR (SSG/Marine Corps) ABBEVILLE, SC.
LYONS, JOE L (SSG/Army) TERRELL, TX.
LYONS, JOHN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) YONKERS, NY.
LYONS, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LYONS, JOSEPH WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
LYONS, LARRY JEROME (SSG/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
LYONS, MALCOLM JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
LYONS, MARION WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BRENTWOOD, AR.
LYONS, MONTAGUE (SGT/Marine Corps) WALTON, KY.
LYONS, PATRICK NICHOLAS (PFC/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
LYONS, QUILLARD FRANK (SP4/Army) DE RIDDER, LA.
LYONS, ROBERT PAUL (SP5/Army) WICHITA, KS.
LYONS, ROGER GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) AMELIA, OH.
LYONS, THOMAS JOSEPH (SGT/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
LYONS, THOMAS KEVIN (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
LYONS, WALTER JOHN (2LT/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, AR.
LYONS, WILLIAM JOHN (1LT/Army) BANNING, CA.
LYONS, WILLIAM MICHAEL III (2LT/Army) FORT LEE, NJ.
LYONS, WILLIAM PERRY (SP4/Army) LOMBARD, IL.
LYSAGHT, ROBERT JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ROCHELLE, NY.
LYTAL, JAMES FRANCIS (SFC/Army) WANAMASSA, NJ.
LYTLE, CLIFFORD JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
LYTLE, MICHAEL LINN (PFC/Army) OSKALOOSA, IA.
LYTLE, RICHARD WALTER (MAJ/Air Force) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
LYTTON, BALFOUR OLIVER JR (SSG/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
LYVERE, RONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDLAND, MI.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore