This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "M".
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
BACK HOME MA MC ME MI MO MR MU MY A / B / C . LIST
 

MAAG, JOSEPH ANTHONY JR (PFC/Army) LE CLAIRE, IA.
MAAHS, MILO GEORGE (CPT/Air Force) NASHUA, MN.
MAAS, CLARENCE F III (SGT/Army) VICTORIA, TX.
MAAS, ROY FRANCIS (SP5/Army) LYLE, MN.
MABE, CARL MARION (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEMBROKE, VA.
MABE, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) HAYMARKET, VA.
MABE, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
MABE, TOMMY DARRELL (SGT/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
MABEE, DOUGLAS CRAIGLOW (1LT/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
MABERRY, CALVIN DWIGHT (PFC/Army) SYLVESTER, TX.
MABERY, DAVID MICHAEL (SP4/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
MABLE, WASHINGTON CARVER (PFC/Army) BRENHAM, TX.
MABREY, GARY MICHIEL (SGT/Army) BERKELEY, CA.
MABRY, DONALD HENRY (CPT/Army) RUSK, TX.
MABRY, RALPH EDGAR JR (SGT/Army) DUNCAN, OK.
MAC ARTHUR, DALE ALAN (SGT/Air Force) SUNNYSIDE, WA.
MAC BETH, KENNETH NEIL (CPL/Marine Corps) RIGA, MI.
MAC CALLUM, STEPHEN MORLEY (SP4/Army) CASHMERE, WA.
MAC CANN, HENRY ELMER (COL/Air Force) MARBLEHEAD, MA.
MAC DONALD, ALLAN HERBERT (SP4/Army) OVERLAND PARK, KS.
MAC DONALD, CHARLES JOSEPH (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MAC DONALD, HAROLD LEE (SP4/Army) CLARKSTON, MI.
MAC DONALD, JEROME JAMES (SP4/Army) EAST WEYMOUTH, MA.
MAC DONALD, JOHN ALAN (SP4/Army) ESTACADA, OR.
MAC DONALD, LARRY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
MAC DONALD, LESTER EARL (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
MAC FETTERS, DUNCAN ALEXANDER (2LT/Army) CHALMETTE, LA.
MAC GEARY, FRED ERNEST (1LT/Marine Corps) INGLEWOOD, CA.
MAC GLASHAN, JOHN WILLIAM (TSGT/Air Force) CANADA, XC.
MAC INTOSH, DONALD GORDON (SP4/Army) EL SOBRANTE, CA.
MAC IVER, NEIL KIRK (PFC/Army) TAKOMA PARK, MD.
MAC KAY, CALVIN RONALD (SP4/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA.
MAC KAY, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SGT/Army) RENO, NV.
MAC KENNA, JAMES JESSE (SSG/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
MAC KILLOP, NEIL HOWARD (SP4/Army) BRYANT POND, ME.
MAC KINNEY, PHILIP V (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD GREENE, MO.
MAC LAUGHLIN, DONALD C JR (LTJG/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
MAC LEAN, WESTON DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTBURY, NY.
MAC LEOD, PHILLIP LESLEY (SP4/Army) GLENDALE, CA.
MAC LEOD, ROBIN DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
MAC LEOD, SIDNEY B JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MCLEAN, VA.
MAC LURG, DAVID WEBSTER (SP4/Army) KENT, WA.
MAC MANUS, COLIN DAVID (CPT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
MAC MANUS, JAMES FRANCIS (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
MAC MICHAEL, CHARLES EDWARD (SFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
MAC MILLAN, GORDON ALAN (CPL/Army) EAST MEADOW, NY.
MAC MILLAN, THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEOMINSTER, MA.
MAC NAMARA, EDWIN JOSEPH (MAJ/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MAC NAUGHT, ROBERT WILLIAM (1LT/Army) WARWICK, RI.
MAC NEIL, DOUGLAS GERALD (1LT/Army) QUEENS VILLAGE, NY.
MAC NUTT, ROGER THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) SPRING LAKE, NC.
MAC VEAN, STEPHEN SHERWOOD (LT/Navy) HO HO KUS, NJ.
MAC VICKAR, JAMES S JR (AQF3/Navy) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
MACAGBA, EDILBERTO DULA (HM3/Navy) ALBANY, CA.
MACARELL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ.
MACCHIONI, ALPHONSE JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) JOHNSTON, RI.
MACCIO, DONALD J (CPT/Air Force) ROCHESTER, NY.
MACDONALD, GEORGE DUNCAN (CPT/Air Force) EVANSTON, IL.
MACDOUGAL, JAMES HOWARD (MSGT/Air Force) WATERFORD, CT.
MACE, BRADLEY THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) BELVIEW, MN.
MACE, DANA LEROY (SP5/Army) CARIBOU, ME.
MACE, DAVID LESLIE (PFC/Army) VASHON, WA.
MACE, JAMES DOYLE (SSG/Army) DESERET, UT.
MACEDONIO, CARMINE ANGELO (PFC/Army) WILLISTON PARK, NY.
MACEY, EARL FRANCIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SARANAC LAKE, NY.
MACFARLANE, WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY.
MACHACEK, WILLIAM ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SKOKIE, IL.
MACHADO, FRANCISCO JR (CPL/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MACHADO, GARY ALLAEN (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
MACHADO, ROBERTS (SSG/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
MACHALICA, JOSEPH PAUL (PFC/Army) ADDISON, IL.
MACHATA, RUDOLPH GEORGE (SSG/Army) LITTLETON, CO.
MACHAU, JOHNIE BOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) REDMOND, OR.
MACHEN, ARTHUR WEBSTER III (CPL/Marine Corps) RUXTON, MD.
MACHEN, BILLY WAYNE (RD2/Navy) DALLAS, TX.
MACHIE, MICHAEL ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) COVENTRY, CT.
MACHOWSKI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (CPT/Air Force) WINSTED, CT.
MACHRISTIE, ANDREW (SGM/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MACHUL, JOHN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) CLARE, MI.
MACHUT, RICHARD RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MACIAS, JOE (CPL/Army) GREENVILLE, TX.
MACIAS, ROBERTO JAVIER (SP5/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MACIAS, TRISTAL (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MACIEL, PETER JR (CPL/Army) FORT COLLINS, CO.
MACIMINIO, ANTONIO PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PAWTUCKET, RI.
MACIUSZEK, PAUL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
MACK, ALLEN GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
MACK, ALVIN ANTHONY JR (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MACK, CALVIN DAVID (CPL/Army) PORT SULPHUR, LA.
MACK, DANIEL JAMES (SP4/Army) MARION, SC.
MACK, DANNY RAY (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MACK, DENNIS LEE (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MACK, DOUGLAS DULANE (WO/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
MACK, EARL (SP4/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MD.
MACK, FRANCIS WILLIAM (HM3/Navy) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
MACK, GARY LEIGH (SGT/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
MACK, GEORGE JACOB (PFC/Marine Corps) CRANSTON, RI.
MACK, HAROLD JR (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
MACK, JAMES (SSG/Army) HARVEY, LA.
MACK, JOSEPH BINGHAM JR (MAJ/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
MACK, JOSEPH DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PRAIRIE POINT, MS.
MACK, LARRY WESLEY (SP5/Army) FREEPORT, IL.
MACK, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MACK, ROBERT LEWIS (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MACK, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
MACK, WILLIE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) THOMSON, GA.
MACKAY, NEILE COOPER (CPL/Army) WEISER, ID.
MACKAY, PAUL ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MACKEDANZ, LYLE EVERETT (SFC/Army) HUTCHINSON, MN.
MACKEN, CHARLES DAVIS (PFC/Army) ALBANY, GA.
MACKEY, DAVID RANDELL (MAJ/Army) CALHOUN, KY.
MACKEY, DONALD ANDREW (PFC/Army) CHENANGO BRIDGE, NY.
MACKEY, LARRY ALLEN (SP4/Army) POLO, IL.
MACKEY, ROBERT EUGENE (CPL/Army) COCOA, FL.
MACKEY, TALTON LEE (SGT/Army) RED OAK, OK.
MACKEY, THOMAS EARL (CN/Navy) RIVERSIDE, CA.
MACKEY, VERTIS L (SP4/Army) MANASSAS, GA.
MACKEY, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) STILLWATER, MN.
MACKLIN, RAYMOND LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
MACKLIN, RONALD WAYNE (WO/Army) GLENDALE, CA.
MACKO, CHARLES (COL/Air Force) ENDICOTT, NY.
MACLEAN, JOHN DONALD KENNE (SGT/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
MACNEIL, EDMUND LAMBERT III (SSG/Army) WINTHROP, MA.
MACOMB, ORRIE E JR (CPL/Marine Corps) GREAT VALLEY, NY.
MACOMBER, CLIFFORD F JR (SGT/Army) COTULLA, TX.
MACON, JOSEPH (PFC/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
MACON, SAMUEL CORNELIUS (PFC/Marine Corps) DELRAY BEACH, FL.
MACY, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MACY, JOSEPH DEAN (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, IN.
MACZULSKI, WACLAW JOZEF (GYSG/Marine Corps) BAYONNE, NJ.
MADDEN, DAVID ALLEN (CPL/Army) ARBUCKLE, CA.
MADDEN, DONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) NEW RIVER, TN.
MADDEN, ERNEST GARY (CPL/Marine Corps) WELLSVILLE, OH.
MADDEN, FRANCIS BERNARD JR (SGT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
MADDEN, JAMES FLOYD (CPL/Army) BREWTON, AL.
MADDEN, JOHN MARTIN JR (PFC/Army) NATICK, MA.
MADDEN, JOHN PAUL (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MADDEN, LEON SHIRLEY (SSG/Marine Corps) CLINTON, SC.
MADDEN, PAUL BERNARD (CPL/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, NJ.
MADDEN, RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MADDEN, RORY ANTONIO (1LT/Army) KINGSTOWN, OK.
MADDEN, THOMAS ANDREW II (CPT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MADDEN, WILLIE ERSKINE (CPL/Army) LAURENS, SC.
MADDOX, HAROLD WAYNE (CPL/Army) STEGER, IL.
MADDOX, JULIUS (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MADDOX, MARCUS WAYNE (CPL/Army) CONVERSE, TX.
MADDOX, NOTLEY GWYNN (COL/Air Force) ROCKFORD, IL.
MADDOX, PAUL RAY (SGT/Army) MASSILLON, OH.
MADDOX, PHILIP NEIL (SGT/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
MADDOX, RICHARD GREENE (CPT/Marine Corps) CUPERTINO, CA.
MADDOX, ROBERT BRUCE (1LT/Army) MACON, MO.
MADDUX, DAVID ALLEN (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MADDUX, DAVID THORNTON (CPT/Army) RACINE, WI.
MADDUX, ROY RAYMOND JR (PFC/Marine Corps) INDEPENDENCE, CA.
MADDY, KENNETH LYNN (PFC/Army) MAGNA, UT.
MADDY, LARRY ROBERT (1LT/Army) SHEFFIELD, IL.
MADEL, ROBERT THOMAS (SP4/Army) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
MADER, RICHARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MADIGAN, JOHN EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) CHELSEA, MA.
MADISON, CYRIL HYMAN (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MADISON, FRANK ANTHONY (A1C/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
MADISON, HENRY JR (SGT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
MADISON, JOHN B (SSG/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
MADISON, RICHARD CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
MADISON, THOMAS VERNON (LCPL/Marine Corps) DELAVAN, WI.
MADISON, WILLIAM CURTIS (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MADISON, WILLIAM LOUIS (CMS/Air Force) LEXINGTON, KY.
MADLAND, ROBERT LOUIS (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MADONNA, DOMINICK JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MADRID, ADANO HERNENDEZ (1LT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MADRID, ERNEST (SGT/Army) MCNARY, AZ.
MADRID, FRANK DODGE (SP4/Army) PUERTO DE LUNA, NM.
MADRID, FRANK JESSE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) VAUGHN, NM.
MADRID, GABRIEL HERNANDEZ (SGT/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM.
MADRID, MICHAEL PHILLIP (HN/Navy) STOCKTON, CA.
MADRIGAL-CORDERO, RAFAEL A JR (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MADRUGA, MANUEL DOMINIC (1SG/Army) MODESTO, CA.
MADSEN, MARK EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
MADSEN, MARLOW ERLING (LTJG/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MADSEN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MADSON, ROBERT WARREN (SP4/Army) ALTON, IL.
MAES, DANIEL JOHN (CPL/Army) JACKSON, MI.
MAES, PEDRO MIGUEL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MAESE, JORGE V (LCPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
MAESTAS, GILBERT MERILL (SGT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MAGAHA, DANNY ROY (PFC/Army) GREENWOOD, SC.
MAGALLAN, NOE (SGT/Army) MISSION, TX.
MAGBEE, G W (SP5/Army) NEWBERRY, SC.
MAGBY, LLOYD BURNEY (SSG/Army) CARLSBAD, NM.
MAGEE, BOYD (SGT/Army) BOGALUSA, LA.
MAGEE, HERMAN PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) PASCAGOULA, MS.
MAGEE, JOHN EARL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MAGEE, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA.
MAGEE, MITCHELL JR (CPL/Army) GARY, IN.
MAGEE, PATRICK JOSEPH (SP6/Army) ALDER, MT.
MAGEE, RALPH WAYNE (CPT/Air Force) PORT SULPHUR, LA.
MAGEL, JAMES EDWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) LEMAY, MO.
MAGER, VINCENT LEO (SP4/Army) HALES CORNERS, WI.
MAGERR, WILLIAM LEO III (CPL/Marine Corps) CHESTER, PA.
MAGERS, PAUL GERALD (1LT/Army) SIDNEY, NE.
MAGGARD, DANNY JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARMA, ID.
MAGGARD, LARRY DWIGHT (SGT/Army) ISOM, KY.
MAGGIO, JOSEPH ANTHONY JR (PVT/Marine Corps) MELROSE PARK, IL.
MAGGIO, RANDALL EUGENE (SGT/Army) WONDER LAKE, IL.
MAGGS, ROBERT HOWARD (PFC/Army) LAHASKA, PA.
MAGISTRO, ANTHONY PHILIP (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MAGLIARO, CHARLES LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, NJ.
MAGNON, MYRON WILLIAM (1LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MAGNUSON, DAVID JACK (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MAGNUSON, ERIC C JR (SP4/Army) RAMSEY, NJ.
MAGNUSSON, FRED WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) ARDMORE, AL.
MAGNUSSON, JAMES A JR (MAJ/Air Force) NAHANT, MA.
MAGRASS, JOEL MICHAEL (SP4/Army) WEST ROXBURY, MA.
MAGRI, GIUSEPPE (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MAGRIE, DENNIS LOUIS (SP4/Army) HAVERTOWN, PA.
MAGRUDER, DARRELL ZANE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ENTERPRISE, PA.
MAGRUDER, DAVID BYRON (SGT/Army) UTICA, KY.
MAGRUDER, DOUGLAS GRAHAM (1LT/Army) CORAL GABLES, FL.
MAGSAMEN, FREDERICK JOHN (SGT/Army) WESTMINSTER, MD.
MAGUIRE, CALVIN GENE (SGT/Army) ALTOONA, PA.
MAGUIRE, CHRISTOPHER J III (HM2/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MAGUIRE, DANIEL JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MAGUIRE, GERALD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MAGUIRE, JACK IVAN (1SG/Army) MARYSVILLE, PA.
MAGUIRE, KEVIN JAMES (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MAGUIRE, ROBERT STANLEY (PFC/Army) ATASCADERO, CA.
MAGUIRE, WILLIAM A JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SHORT HILLS, NJ.
MAGYAR, BLAZE III (CPL/Marine Corps) GRANITE CITY, IL.
MAGYAROSI, JOHN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
MAHAN, DARREL ULDRIC (CPL/Marine Corps) MCKINNEY, TX.
MAHAN, DAVID ALLAN (SGT/Marine Corps) TROY, OH.
MAHAN, DOUGLAS FRANK (CPT/Air Force) COLUMBIA, MO.
MAHAN, ROBERT CARY (PFC/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
MAHANA, VANNY CHRIS (PFC/Army) VIDOR, TX.
MAHARG, EVERT RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
MAHER, CHISTOPHER LORING (ATN2/Navy) MONTGOMERY, AL.
MAHER, EDWARD MICHAEL JR (1LT/Army) HILLSDALE, NJ.
MAHER, HAROLD WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA.
MAHER, LOUIS JOSEPH JR (SGT/Army) WALKERTON, IN.
MAHER, MARTIN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MAHER, PAUL IVAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAUPPAUGE, NY.
MAHL, KENNETH ARTHUR (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MAHLER, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) MARSHFIELD, MA.
MAHNER, LIN ALBERT (HM1/Navy) MEDFORD, WI.
MAHON, RICHARD MICHAEL (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MAHONE, HAYWOOD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
MAHONE, WILLIAM BENJAMIN (CPT/Air Force) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
MAHONEY, ALFRED RICHARD JR (1LT/Army) PASADENA, CA.
MAHONEY, ERNEST (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MAHONEY, HARRY CURTIS JR (MSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
MAHONEY, JOHN MORRISON (SP4/Army) BAKERTON, WV.
MAHONEY, MICHAEL THOMAS (SP5/Army) TOWANDA, PA.
MAHONEY, RALPH GEORGE (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MAHONEY, RALPH MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT CHICAGO, CA.
MAHONEY, RONALD J (PFC/Army) CHILI, WI.
MAHONEY, THOMAS P III (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
MAHONEY, TIMOTHY KEITH (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MAHOWALD, MICHAEL ALLEN (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MAHURIN, ELMER WAIN (PFC/Army) GOODMAN, MO.
MAHURTER, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) FAIR LAWN, NJ.
MAHY, HAROLD EUGENE (TSGT/Air Force) FOUNTAIN INN, SC.
MAIATO, JAMES COSTA JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
MAIDENS, MICHAEL ROBERT (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MAIER, DAVID ROY (SP5/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
MAIER, GLENN ERVIN (FN/Navy) BISMARCK, ND.
MAILHES, LAWRENCE SCOTT (LTJG/Navy) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
MAILLOUX, EARL ADELBERT (CPL/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
MAILLOUX, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) LYNN, MA.
MAIN, CHARLES REID (SSG/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
MAIN, RICHARD HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) PALMYRA, NY.
MAIN, ROBERT JAMES (SSG/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
MAIN, WILLIAM GENE JR (SP4/Army) ALLIANCE, OH.
MAIN, WILLIAM TERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MAINARDY, GEORGE WILLIAM (SGT/Air Force) ROCKVILLE, NY.
MAIORANA, RONALD VINCENT (PFC/Marine Corps) OCEANSIDE, NY.
MAIR, ALLAN LEON (BUL3/Navy) PARK CITY, UT.
MAISANO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MAISEY, REGINALD VICTOR JR (CPT/Air Force) SONOMA, CA.
MAIURO, JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, NJ.
MAIZE, WILSON JUNIOR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
MAJER, CHARLES ANTHONY (SGT/Army) TROY, NY.
MAJESKI, MICHAEL THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
MAJKOWSKI, DONALD HENRY (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MAJOR, ALLAN STANLEY (A1C/Air Force) MASPETH, NY.
MAJOR, GERRY DEWAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
MAJOR, KENNETH CARROLL JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MAJOR, LA MARRE ARTHUR (PFC/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
MAJOR, ROBERT WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
MAJOR, STEVEN ROBERT (1LT/Marine Corps) ELMHURST, IL.
MAJORS, DANIEL WILLIAM (SGT/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
MAJORS, JAMES RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLUTE, TX.
MAJURE, EUGENE JEHLEN (1LT/Army) PASCAGOULA, MS.
MAKAREWICZ, DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
MAKI, FRANK RUDOLPH (MAJ/Army) FIBRE, MI.
MAKI, GLEN ARVID (CPL/Marine Corps) IRON RIVER, MI.
MAKI, ROGER LEE (SP5/Army) DULUTH, MN.
MAKIN, ALLEN THEODORE II (SP4/Army) BUCKEYE, AZ.
MAKIN, JAMES BRIAN LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
MAKIN, WOODROW JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DONALDS, SC.
MAKINTAYA, ALEJANDRO (CWO/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MAKOWSKI, WILLIAM JOHN (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
MAKSIN, MIKE A (SFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
MAKSYMIW, WALTER B (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MAKUCK, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) UNION CITY, CA.
MAKUH, FRANK JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PLACENTIA, CA.
MALABE, JULIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MALABEY, BENJAMIN KEALII (LCPL/Marine Corps) MAILI, HI.
MALAPELLI, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON, KY.
MALARZ, RENE LEE (PFC/Army) WINLOCK, WA.
MALASPINA, RICHARD THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) HIBBS, PA.
MALATESTA, LARRY JOE (SP4/Army) ENUMCLAW, WA.
MALAVE-RIOS, ABELARDO (1SG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MALBROUGH, CHARLES RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUNSET, LA.
MALCOLM, JOHN DANIEL (SGT/Army) MIDDLEFIELD, CT.
MALCOLM, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (SFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
MALCZYNSKI, MATTHEW PAUL (SP4/Army) NORTHLAKE, IL.
MALDONADO, ABRAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MALDONADO, ANTHONY GILBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MALDONADO, BALTAZAR A (PFC/Army) EAGLE PASS, TX.
MALDONADO, CARLOS O (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
MALDONADO, JORGE JOSEPH (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MALDONADO, JOSE (SSGT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
MALDONADO, JUAN ARTURO (TSGT/Air Force) SANTURCE, PR.
MALDONADO, PATRICIO JR (SGT/Army) FALFURRIAS, TX.
MALDONADO-AGUILAR, BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) MAYAGUEZ, PR.
MALDONADO-LLUBERAS, ALBERT (SP4/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
MALDONADO-TORRES, LIONEL (CPL/Army) JUANA DIAZ, PR.
MALEC, DENNIS STANLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROSEVILLE, MI.
MALEC, PAUL WILLIAM (SGT/Army) SUMMERDALE, AL.
MALECKE, JAMES ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARRENSVILLE, OH.
MALECKI, ROBERT RICHARD (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MALENFANT, WILLIAM ARTHUR (SGT/Army) NASHUA, NH.
MALESZEWSKI, PAUL EDWARD (SP4/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
MALEWICZ, EDWARD A JR (PFC/Army) SCOTIA, NY.
MALEWSKI, DENIS W (SGT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
MALEY, CHARLES THOMAS (SP4/Army) GLENDALE, NY.
MALICEK, DONALD JOSEPH (CPL/Army) TWINSBURG, OH.
MALICHI, BOBBY SPENCER (SFC/Army) BENNETTSVILLE, SC.
MALIN, LOUIS NATHANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) FENTON, MO.
MALIN, MICHAEL LEE (SP4/Army) ANGOLA, NY.
MALINOWSKI, EDWARD (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MALINS, DAVID REAY (PFC/Marine Corps) LAS CRUCES, NM.
MALKUT, STEFAN (PVT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
MALL, RONALD AVERY (SP4/Army) FARMINGTON, NM.
MALLARD, MORRIS A JR (SFC/Army) CHAMBLEE, GA.
MALLETT, DOUGLAS MACKARTHE (SGT/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
MALLETTE, AVON NORRIS (WO/Army) LUCEDALE, MS.
MALLINCKRODT, ARTHUR T H JR (SGT/Army) NEW FRANKLIN, MO.
MALLOBOX, JESSE ARMANDO (PFC/Marine Corps) EL CENTRO, CA.
MALLON, JAMES JOSEPH JR (2LT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MALLON, RICHARD JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) PORTLAND, OR.
MALLON, THOMAS JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) PARK RIDGE, NJ.
MALLON, THOMAS WINSTON (2LT/Marine Corps) MILLBRAE, CA.
MALLONEE, KENNETH A (SP5/Army) OTTUMWA, IA.
MALLORY, CONNARD DARRELL (CPL/Marine Corps) LEWISBURG, KY.
MALLORY, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
MALLORY, JERRY DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) LINDEN, MI.
MALLORY, WILLIAM EARL JR (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MALLOY, JAMES FRANCIS (1LT/Army) NORTH ST PAUL, MN.
MALLOY, JOHN JOSEPH (SSG/Marine Corps) GREAT BARRINGTON, MA.
MALLOY, JOHN PERRY (CWO/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
MALLOY, THOMAS VINCENT (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MALLOY, THOMAS WILLIAM (SP4/Army) DUNMORE, PA.
MALMANIS, ULDIS JACK (CPL/Army) ELMHURST, NY.
MALMAY, THOMAS SIMON (SP4/Army) ZWOLLE, LA.
MALMQUIST, PIERCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DINGMANS FERRY, PA.
MALNAR, JOHN MARION (SMAJ/Marine Corps) SAWYERVILLE, IL.
MALONE, CHARLES KENNETH (SSG/Army) DANVILLE, PA.
MALONE, CHARLES WALTER (MAJ/Army) HAYS, KS.
MALONE, CLIFTON (SSG/Army) MILLINGTON, TN.
MALONE, FELIX (MSG/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
MALONE, HERBERT LEE (SGT/Army) CARTHAGE, MS.
MALONE, JAMES EDGAR (PFC/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
MALONE, JIMMY MCDONALD (SSG/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
MALONE, JOHN EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MALONE, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (MAJ/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MALONE, LEO FREDRICK (SGT/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON, NY.
MALONE, PHILIP NEWMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
MALONE, RICHARD CLAIR (2LT/Army) KEMPTON, IL.
MALONE, RICHARD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSON, NY.
MALONE, ROBERT EARL (1LT/Army) SEYMOUR, TX.
MALONE, ROBERT GARY (CPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
MALONE, SIDNEY JACK JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MALONE, WALLACE JAMES (SP4/Army) OXFORD, NE.
MALONE, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) AFTON, TN.
MALONE, WILLIAM WALTER (SP4/Army) WACO, TX.
MALONE, WILLIE EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) PANHANDLE, TX.
MALONEY, CHARLES DEO (SGT/Army) ALTOONA, PA.
MALONEY, DANIEL JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MALONEY, JAMES PATRICK JR (PFC/Army) NEW HARTFORD, NY.
MALONEY, JEFFERY RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) MILFORD, CT.
MALONEY, JOHN EDWARD JR (SGT/Marine Corps) RIDGEWOOD, NY.
MALONEY, JOHN FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
MALONEY, MICHAEL KEVIN (CPT/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
MALONEY, OSCAR (SP5/Army) TUBA CITY, AZ.
MALONEY, THOMAS ROBERT (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MALOY, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) ST CLOUD, FL.
MALOY, RICHARD FRANCIS (PFC/Army) ELLENVILLE, NY.
MALOY, TERRY LEE (SGT/Army) ROYAL CENTER, IN.
MALSEED, FRANK JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSLYN, PA.
MALUEG, MICHAEL PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) ANTIGO, WI.
MAMBRETTI, DANIEL IRVIN (PFC/Army) MILWAUKIE, OR.
MAMIE, RICHARD NORMAN (SP4/Army) ST CLAIRSVILLE, OH.
MAMIYA, JOHN MICHIO (CMS/Air Force) WAHIAWA, HI.
MAMMOLITTI, JOSEPH A (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MAMON, CESAR JABONILLO (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
MANAC, DON (PFC/Marine Corps) FARGO, GA.
MANAREL, CHARLES ROSS (PFC/Army) TERRYVILLE, CT.
MANCA, RONALD JOHN (CPL/Army) TARRYTOWN, NY.
MANCHESTER, GARY ORAL C (PFC/Army) FARMINGTON, ME.
MANCHESTER, JAY HARRISON (PFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, RI.
MANCHESTER, JOHN SMYTHE (1LT/Army) LISBON FALLS, ME.
MANCILL, DONALD BRYAN (1LT/Army) DREXEL HILL, PA.
MANCINI, RICHARD MICHAEL (AE2/Navy) AMSTERDAM, NY.
MANCINO, SALVATORE JOHN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MANCUSO, ANTHONY JOHN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MANCUSO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NORTH BELLMORE, NY.
MANCUSO, SALVATORE (SP4/Army) OSSINING, NY.
MANDARINO, JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NORTH BELLMORE, NY.
MANDERFELD, KENNETH JAY (PFC/Army) EVERGREEN PARK, IL.
MANDERFELD, THOMAS GEORGE (SP4/Army) MANKATO, MN.
MANDEVILLE, ROSS EDWARD (SP5/Army) RIPLEY, OK.
MANDLER, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
MANDRACCHIA, PAUL SCOTT (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLLEY, NY.
MANELA, RANDALL PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
MANELLO, FRANK RONALD (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MANEMANN, RICHARD RAYMOND (CPL/Army) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
MANER, HOWARD JOSEPH (SM1/Navy) INKSTER, MI.
MANESS, ALAN CARSON (WO/Army) NEWPORT, NC.
MANESS, JAMES EMORY (PFC/Army) TALLADEGA SPRINGS, AL.
MANESS, MARTIN ROWLAND (PFC/Army) PAULS VALLEY, OK.
MANESS, STEVEN WAYNE (SGT/Army) IVANHOE, CA.
MANEY, RALPH WARREN (SGT/Army) PEABODY, MA.
MANFERDINI, JOHN SEBASTIAN (CPL/Army) EAST LONGMEADOW, MA.
MANGAN, MICHAEL L (PFC/Army) XENIA, OH.
MANGAN, MICHAEL ROBERT (SP4/Army) COSTA MESA, CA.
MANGANELLO, ANTHONY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARFIELD, NJ.
MANGAT, FREDRICK CHARLES (PFC/Army) VERONIA, OR.
MANGER, JAMES ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) ANDERSON, IN.
MANGIN, MARK DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) VERONA, ND.
MANGINO, THOMAS ANGELO (SSG/Army) ALLIANCE, OH.
MANGIOLARDO, MICHAEL ANTHO (PFC/Army) READING, PA.
MANGOLD, CARL JOSEPH (1LT/Army) CASTROVILLE, TX.
MANGOLD, LEO JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MANGRUM, GEORGE THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROGERSVILLE, AL.
MANGRUM, RICHARD GALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNN HAVEN, FL.
MANGUAL, JOSE MANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MANGUM, ROBIN (LTC/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
MANGUM, SAM HENRY (SGT/Army) HITCHCOCK, TX.
MANGUM, THEODORE EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
MANGUM, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS.
MANGUS, ARLIE ROBERT (SGT/Army) KITTANNING, PA.
MANHEIM, VERNON ARTHUR JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN PARK, IL.
MANIAS, ROBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) ORANGE, NJ.
MANIERE, MICHAEL JOHN (SSG/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
MANIGO, EUGENE (PFC/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
MANINGER, RAYMOND MARCINE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MANINO, SALVATORE PATRICK (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MANIS, EDDIE (A3C/Air Force) GATLINBURG, TN.
MANK, ROYAL CHARLES (TSGT/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
MANKA, DOUGLAS THOMAS (FA/Navy) RAY, MN.
MANLEY, RICHARD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) ST JOSEPH, MO.
MANLEY, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) MIDDLEPORT, OH.
MANLY, FREDERICK LEE (CPL/Army) LAMAR, CO.
MANN, CARL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MANN, CHARLES CLIFTON JR (SGT/Army) MALVERN, AR.
MANN, DANIEL MCCARTHY (LTJG/Navy) WAUKEGAN, IL.
MANN, DAVID LYLE (CPL/Army) ESTHERVILLE, IA.
MANN, DAVID ROY (SP4/Army) EARLVILLE, IL.
MANN, EDDIE MORRIS (PFC/Army) BARNESVILLE, GA.
MANN, EDWARD HAROLD (SFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MANN, EDWARD LEONARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BANGOR, ME.
MANN, GARLAND RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BISCOE, AR.
MANN, GLENN DILL (1LT/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSBURG, VA.
MANN, HAROLD VAN JR (PFC/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
MANN, JAMES EDWARD (CPT/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
MANN, JOHN HAROLD (SP4/Army) MOUNTAIN VIEW, GA.
MANN, NATHAN JAMES (CPL/Army) WARSAW, MO.
MANN, ROBERT BERNARD (PFC/Army) SALEM, NH.
MANN, ROBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) BROOKFIELD, WI.
MANN, ROBERT LEE (CPT/Air Force) LAFAYETTE, IN.
MANN, RUSSELL CLAIR (SP4/Army) COHOCTON, NY.
MANN, THOMAS CHARLES (SGT/Army) FOLCROFT, PA.
MANNEROW, PAUL DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARPER WOODS, MI.
MANNERS, DAVID PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) DURANT, OK.
MANNERS, RALPH WILLIAM (1LT/Air Force) NEW HYDE PARK, NY.
MANNERS, VAN DYKE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) RINGOES, NJ.
MANNERY, RICHARD CHARLES (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MANNIE, ROGER MICHAEL (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MANNINA, MICHAEL CARMELO (SP4/Army) BELLMORE, NY.
MANNING, BRUCE K (CPL/Army) OVID, NY.
MANNING, CHARLES EDWARD (CPL/Army) MARSHALL, TX.
MANNING, DAVID KARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
MANNING, DAVID LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARVADA, CO.
MANNING, DENNIS CARROL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST CLAIR SHORES, MI.
MANNING, DENNIS DEWAIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKELAND, FL.
MANNING, GLENN ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MANNING, JAMES HOLDEN (SGT/Army) HADDAM, CT.
MANNING, JERRY (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MANNING, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LAMONT, CA.
MANNING, JOHN EDWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) CHANNELVIEW, TX.
MANNING, JOHN WARREN (SP4/Army) GRANBY, CT.
MANNING, PATRICK PEARSE (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MANNING, RALPH E (SSG/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
MANNING, RALPH EDWARD (AN/Navy) EAST POINT, GA.
MANNING, ROBERT THOMAS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MANNING, RONALD (PFC/Army) CALHOUN, LA.
MANNING, RONALD JAMES (HN/Navy) TORONTO, OH.
MANNING, THOMAS R (SP4/Army) VALPARAISO, IN.
MANNING, WILLIAM TERRY (PFC/Army) MOBILE, AL.
MANNION, AUGUST GORDIAN JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MANNION, DENNIS JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, MA.
MANNO, MICHAEL RALPH (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MANNS, CHARLES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIDGEWAY, VA.
MANNS, EDWARD EMIL (SGT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
MANNS, ROGER D (PFC/Army) AKRON, IN.
MANNS, ROY NANCE (SP4/Army) LEWISBURG, TN.
MANOR, JAMES (SGT/Air Force) PANAMA CITY, FL.
MANOS, ARTHUR (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MANOWSKI, EDWARD (PFC/Army) ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA.
MANRING, CURTIS JOHNSON (CPL/Army) PINNACLE, NC.
MANRIQUE, RAMIRO JR (SP4/Army) BLUE ISLAND, IL.
MANSELLE, EUGENE L III (PVT/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
MANSERGH, WILLIAM A JR (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
MANSFIELD, BRUCE ELWIN (TSGT/Air Force) EAST PROVIDENCE, RI.
MANSFIELD, CLAYTON JOHN JR (CPT/Army) FORT BLISS, TX.
MANSFIELD, DONALD LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKLAND, ME.
MANSFIELD, JOHN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PRESTON, CT.
MANSFIELD, JOHN MONTAGUE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MANSFIELD, PATRICK LEROY (CPL/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
MANSFIELD, WILLIAM GRANVIL (SP4/Army) MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY.
MANSIR, PAUL WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
MANSKE, CHARLES JEROME (CPT/Air Force) EL CAMPO, TX.
MANSKE, DENNIS RUDOLPH (CPL/Army) PINE RIVER, WI.
MANSKE, PAUL EDWARD (PFC/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
MANSON, DENNIS JAMES (CPL/Army) BELCOURT, ND.
MANSON, JAMES EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MANSON, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
MANSOR, THOMAS NICKOLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOMALL, PA.
MANSTIS, ANTHONY WAYNE (CWO/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MANTERNACH, MARVIN GEORGE (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, IA.
MANTHEI, JAMES WALTER (WO/Army) KEWASKUM, WI.
MANTHEY, BARRY ARTHUR (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, NJ.
MANTON, BRUCE ARTHUR (HM2/Navy) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
MANTOOTH, JIMMIE HUGH (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MANTOOTH, LEONARD HAYES JR (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MANTOUVALES, ANTHONY RALPH (SP4/Army) BOSTON, MA.
MANUEL, FRANCIS EVERETT (MSG/Army) BLUEMOUNT, VA.
MANUEL, JESSE STEPHEN JR (PFC/Army) WYTHEVILLE, VA.
MANUEL, LARRY GEORGE (PFC/Army) EFFINGHAM, IL.
MANUEL, ROLAND WILL (SSG/Army) ASBURY PARK, NJ.
MANZ, TERRY LEE (1LT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MANZANARES, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) LAFAYETTE, CO.
MANZANARES, JOSE ADORO (SGT/Army) PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO.
MANZANARES, WILLIAM JR (CWO/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MANZARO, DANIEL VICTOR (CPL/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
MANZI, JOHN PETER (1LT/Marine Corps) MILLBROOK, NY.
MAPE, JOHN CLEMENT (CDR/Navy) DUBLIN, CA.
MAPES, EDDIE D (SP4/Army) KOOTENAI, ID.
MAPLE, ARCHIE JAMES JR (SGT/Army) CANTON, MO.
MAPLE, HOLLIS GARNELL (CPL/Army) GOODLAND, IN.
MAPLES, FRANCIS LEROY (SP4/Army) LA FERIA, TX.
MAPLES, PAUL EDWARD (SP4/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
MAQUILING, LEONARD GIDEON (CWO/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
MARA, JOSEPH P (PFC/Army) BELLWOOD, IL.
MARABLE, WALTER A JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARACZI, ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) JENNINGS, MO.
MARASCO, JOSEPH ALLEN (PFC/Army) SOMERS, NY.
MARASCO, PHILIP (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARASCO, WILLIAM FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
MARASON, JOHN EDGAR (CPL/Army) PHILLIPSBURG, NJ.
MARATTA, CRAIG (PVT/Army) ALLEGHENY, PA.
MARBUTT, GARY THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) SUMMERVILLE, GA.
MARCANO, CARLOS ALBERTO (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MARCANO, WINSTON ELVETTE (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARCANO-DIAZ, GAMALIEL (PFC/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
MARCANTEL, ELBERT (SFC/Army) MAMOU, LA.
MARCANTONI, ROBERT JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) PHILLIPSBURG, NJ.
MARCANTONIO, JOSEPH FRANK (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARCAURELE, LIONEL LUCIEN (SP4/Army) VOLUNTOWN, CT.
MARCAVAGE, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) SHAMOKIN, PA.
MARCEAUX, ERASTE JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) KAPLAN, LA.
MARCELLO, JOHN BERNARD (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MARCH, DONALD GEROLD (PFC/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
MARCH, FRANK JR (SP4/Army) COCOA, FL.
MARCH, FREDERICK LUTHER (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
MARCHAND, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) WEST CHESTER, PA.
MARCHAND, WAYNE ELLSWORTH (SSG/Army) OMAHA, NE.
MARCHANT, PAUL LAFONTAINE (2LT/Army) MOLINE, IL.
MARCHBANK, LARRY OVERTON (AT1/Navy) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
MARCHBANKS, R B JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MORIARTY, NM.
MARCHESE, THOMAS VINCENT (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
MARCHESI, JIMMY EUGENE (PFC/Army) LITTLETON, CO.
MARCHLEWICZ, ARNOLD M (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI.
MARCHUT, THOMAS ANDREW (PFC/Army) SAYREVILLE, NJ.
MARCIANO, LOUIS VINCENT (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARCIN, PAUL JOHN (SGT/Army) FRAMINGHAM, MA.
MARCIN, WILLIAM KEITH (PFC/Army) FRANKFORT, NY.
MARCO, JERRY ROY (SSG/Army) FERGUSON, MO.
MARCO, ROBERT DONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) YAKIMA, WA.
MARCOMBE, STEVE GARY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTWEGO, LA.
MARCONI, FRANK JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CARMEL, NY.
MARCOTTE, ANDRE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) RYE, NH.
MARCOTTE, DENNIS WILFRED (PFC/Army) HANCOCK, MI.
MARCOULIER, LEO RENE (CPT/Army) FITCHBURG, MA.
MARCRUM, RONALD DEAN (SP4/Army) MONTE RIO, CA.
MARCUM, ERNEST DELBERT (PFC/Army) CRUM, WV.
MARCUM, GILBERT GEORGE (PFC/Army) OREGON, MO.
MARCUM, HAROLD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
MARCUM, JERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MUNCIE, IN.
MARCUM, JIMMY ALLEN (SP4/Army) CONCORD, TN.
MARCUM, KENNETH (CPL/Army) CONNERSVILLE, IN.
MARCUM, LEONARD GERALD (CPT/Army) JEFFERSON, OR.
MARCUM, WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
MARCUM, WALTER VERNON (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MARCUS, MICHAEL BOOTH (SSG/Army) FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA.
MARCUSSEN, GLENNON (SP4/Army) MONTICELLO, AR.
MARCY, WILLIAM LINCOLN (SGT/Army) NORWICH, CT.
MARDIS, JAMES ARNOLD JR (PFC/Army) VANDENBERG AFB, CA.
MAREADY, TERRY KAY (PFC/Army) OKEMAH, OK.
MARECK, RAYMOND DONALD (CPL/Army) DEER PARK, TX.
MAREK, JOSEPH PENN (PFC/Army) FONTANA, CA.
MAREK, PAUL STEVEN (SP5/Army) JOHNSON CITY, NY.
MARESH, JAMES ANTHONY (SGT/Army) LOLITA, TX.
MAREZ, FREDERICK (SP4/Army) GERING, NE.
MARFURT, RICHARD AGUST JR (SP5/Army) ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY.
MARGARITIS, SOTORIOS MILTO (CPL/Marine Corps) RAYMOND, NH.
MARGLE, THOMAS JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) NEW PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MARGOLIS, ROBERT LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) VAN NUYS, CA.
MARGRAVE, DANIEL W II (PFC/Marine Corps) BILLINGS, MT.
MARGRO, JAMES ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARHEFKA, DUANE JOSEPH (SGT/Army) KENSINGTON, OH.
MARIA, CHARLES ANTHONY (SGT/Army) FERNDALE, MI.
MARIANI, JOHN ROY (CPL/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
MARIANO, JESUS ROSA (SP4/Army) MANGILAO, GM.
MARIER, MAURICE JOHN (SP4/Army) CANADA, XC.
MARIK, CHARLES WELDON (LCDR/Navy) OAKLAND, MO.
MARIN, FRANCISCO SANDOVAL (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MARIN, JULIAN (PFC/Army) CORCORAN, CA.
MARIN-RAMOS, HECTOR RAMON (SGT/Army) FAJARDO, PR.
MARINE, DAVID HARLON (SP4/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
MARINELLI, ANTHONY JOHN (SP4/Army) WEST HOLLYWOOD, FL.
MARINELLI, ELMO (PFC/Marine Corps) ANSONIA, CT.
MARINO, ARIEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARINO, CARL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) THOMPSONVILLE, CT.
MARINO, NICHOLAS III (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MARINSIC, ALLEN HENRY (SP4/Army) CHEHALIS, WA.
MARION, CURTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ALMA, GA.
MARION, HARRY LEWIS (SP4/Army) LOS GATOS, CA.
MARISKANISH, CHARLES EDWARD (HM3/Navy) BARNESBORO, PA.
MARIT, DONALD FRANK (AO1/Navy) LITCHFIELD, IL.
MARIZ, ROBERT J (1LT/Marine Corps) SOUTH ST PAUL, MN.
MARK, RICHARD STRODE (SP4/Army) LINCOLN UNIVERSITY, PA.
MARK, THOMAS RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BEAVER FALLS, PA.
MARKARIAN, WILLIAM ARAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SIMSBURY, CT.
MARKEL, JAMES CALVIN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) COATESVILLE, PA.
MARKEL, RONALD JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALDRON, MI.
MARKEN, JOHN PAUL JR (2LT/Marine Corps) ESCONDIDO, CA.
MARKER, MICHAEL WAYNE (CPT/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
MARKEVITCH, ANTHONY G JR (SGT/Army) ONALASKA, WI.
MARKEY, CHRISTOPHER HUGH (2LT/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
MARKEY, JAMES PAUL JR (PFC/Army) WARMINSTER, PA.
MARKHAM, MARSHALL THOMAS (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
MARKHAM, RAYMOND PAUL (HN/Navy) ANDERSON, IN.
MARKILLIE, JOHN ROY (HM3/Navy) MODESTO, CA.
MARKLAND, DONALD P III (SGT/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
MARKLAND, GERALD DAVID (WO/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MARKLAND, JAMES HARRY (PFC/Army) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
MARKLE, WILLIAM CARL JR (PFC/Army) COMMERCE CITY, CO.
MARKOS, GEORGE (CPT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MARKOSKI, GERALD MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) WEST CONSHOHOCKEN, PA.
MARKOVICH, DOUGLAS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MADISON, NJ.
MARKOWSKI, HENRY JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMMOND, IN.
MARKS, ANTONE PATRICK (TSGT/Air Force) NANTUCKET, MA.
MARKS, DAVID ALAN (SP4/Army) PERU, IN.
MARKS, FRANK WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORTVILLE, IN.
MARKS, GEORGE ALFRED JR (HN/Navy) BROCKPORT, NY.
MARKS, JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
MARKS, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MARKS, PHILLIP HADDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHERMAN OAKS, CA.
MARKS, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MARKS, TOMMY LEE (SP5/Army) ALBANY, GA.
MARKUM, ROBERT BAILEY (CPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, NY.
MARKUNAS, THOMAS WILLIAM (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARKUS, JERRY (CPL/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
MARKUS, LARRY FRANK (PFC/Army) DULUTH, MN.
MARKUSEN, TOBIAS EARL (PFC/Army) LONG BARN, CA.
MARKWELL, EUGENE LYNN (SP4/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
MARKWITH, GERALD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) FEDERAL WAY, WA.
MARLAND, INNES LEE (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
MARLAR, DONNIE JOE (SGT/Army) BURNSVILLE, MS.
MARLAR, OLIN DEWEY III (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
MARLATT, ROY WAYNE (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MARLEY, KENNETH CHARLES (PFC/Army) WELLINGTON, OH.
MARLIN, EARL WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) KEOKUK, IA.
MARLIN, ELLIS SANFORD (PFC/Army) CARDWELL, MO.
MARLIN, LEONARD THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) DONELSON, TN.
MARLIN, ROBERT DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, TN.
MARLIN, WILLIAM LUNN JR (SP4/Army) BURNS, TN.
MARLING, BILLIE JAYE (PFC/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
MARLOW, DONALD RAY (SP5/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MARLOW, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) MALONE, NY.
MARLOW, JOHN P (WO/Army) GLENCOE, OK.
MARLOWE, DANIEL PAUL (SSGT/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MARLOWE, JACK WILLIAM (SP4/Army) GILROY, CA.
MARMIE, ROBERT THEODORE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
MAROON, JAMES WILLMER (SSG/Army) PRESCOTT, AR.
MAROSCHER, ALBERT GEORGE (MAJ/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MAROSITES, BRUCE LOUIS (SP4/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
MARPLE, REECE LESLIE (SSG/Army) JELLICO, TN.
MARPLE, TERRANCE DUANE (SP4/Army) PIEDMONT, WV.
MARPO, JOHN ERNEST (SP6/Army) BOILING SPRINGS, PA.
MARQUARDT, MERLIN EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
MARQUARDT, WAYNE JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) LINDENHURST, NY.
MARQUEZ, EDUARDO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
MARQUEZ, FLORENCIO Q (CPL/Army) WESTMORLAND, CA.
MARQUEZ, GERALDO (SGT/Army) LAVEEN, AZ.
MARQUEZ, JOHN (SGT/Army) FRESNO, CA.
MARQUEZ, JULIAN ERNEST (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MARQUEZ, MARTIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MARQUEZ, PAUL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SAN PEDRO, CA.
MARQUEZ, RONALD O (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
MARQUEZ, VALENTINE (PFC/Army) WILEY, CO.
MARQUEZ-LOPEZ, LUIS MANUEL (SFC/Army) GUAYAMA, PR.
MARQUEZ-QUINONES, RAIMUNDO (PFC/Army) CABO ROJO, PR.
MARR, GEORGE RICHARD JR (SP4/Army) TROY, VA.
MARR, JOHN AUSTIN (SGT/Army) LOST HILLS, CA.
MARR, NOEL DON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ADA, OK.
MARRERO-BAEZ, FLOR (PFC/Army) DORADO, PR.
MARRERO-ESTRADA, HERIBERTO (SSG/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
MARRERO-RIOS, JOSE ANTONIO (SP4/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
MARRIETTA, HAROLD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) SACATON, AZ.
MARRINGTON, CRAIG THOMAS (SP4/Army) GILLETTE, WY.
MARRION, JIMMIE CHARLES (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
MARRON, BRUCE ALEN (PFC/Army) PEABODY, MA.
MARRONE, JOSEPH VIETO (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARROQUIN, ELADIO R JR (SP4/Army) DAUPHIN, PA.
MARROQUIN, PEDRO JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MARROQUIN, TOMAS JR (PFC/Army) MERCEDES, TX.
MARRS, CARL ROBERT (PVT/Marine Corps) FALLS CITY, NE.
MARRS, RONALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, TX.
MARRUFO, RODNEY ELMER JR (SP4/Army) STEWARTS POINT, CA.
MARSCHALL, ALAN FREDERIC (SGT/Army) BENSENVILLE, IL.
MARSDEN, ROBERT PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) RANDOLPH, MA.
MARSDEN, TYRONE CECIL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARSH, ALAN RICHARD (SGT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
MARSH, BOBBY JOE (PFC/Army) ONEONTA, AL.
MARSH, CLARK LYNWOOD (SP5/Army) PANGBURN, AR.
MARSH, DAVID JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MARSH, EDWARD K (1LT/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
MARSH, FREDERICK CURTIS (SGT/Army) EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ.
MARSH, HAROLD CLIFTON (SSG/Army) LAURINBURG, NC.
MARSH, HERBERT LYNN (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, CA.
MARSH, JOHN A (1LT/Air Force) ALTOONA, PA.
MARSH, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NY.
MARSH, LARRY GLENN (WO/Army) TALLMADGE, OH.
MARSH, LARRY LEE (HM3/Navy) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
MARSH, LEE ERNEST JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
MARSH, RICHARD ALBERT (CPL/Army) BLANCHESTER, OH.
MARSH, RICHARD CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CENTRAL VALLEY, NY.
MARSH, ROBERT ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
MARSH, RONALD ALTON (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, TX.
MARSH, WILLIAM CLIFTON (SSG/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
MARSHALL, BILLY RAY (SGT/Army) RUSTON, LA.
MARSHALL, BRIAN ALEXANDER (PFC/Marine Corps) BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI.
MARSHALL, CHARLES RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
MARSHALL, CLIFFORD WAYNE (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, KY.
MARSHALL, DANNY G (PVT/Marine Corps) WAVERLY, WV.
MARSHALL, DENNIS CRAIG (CPL/Army) WOOSTER, OH.
MARSHALL, DENNIS HARDIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LISBON, NH.
MARSHALL, DOC HENRY (SGT/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
MARSHALL, DONALD FISHER II (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
MARSHALL, DONALD RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRICK TOWN, NJ.
MARSHALL, EDDIE LESTER (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARSHALL, FREDDIE JR (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MARSHALL, HAROLD B (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MARSHALL, JACKIE EVERETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) JAMAICA, NY.
MARSHALL, JAMES ALFRED (1LT/Air Force) NEWARK, NY.
MARSHALL, JAMES CONRAD (CPL/Marine Corps) MONROEVILLE, AL.
MARSHALL, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, KY.
MARSHALL, JAMES HENRY (SP4/Army) SELMA, AL.
MARSHALL, JIMMIE RAY (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MARSHALL, JOHN GRADY (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MARSHALL, JOHN KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREEN BAY, WI.
MARSHALL, JOSEPH HENRY III (1LT/Army) ALMONT, MI.
MARSHALL, JOSEPH LOUIS (SSG/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI.
MARSHALL, LARRY HUNTER (SSG/Army) ILLMO, MO.
MARSHALL, LAWRENCE JAY (MAJ/Air Force) MANCHESTER, NH.
MARSHALL, MARK DUANE (CPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH EUCLID, OH.
MARSHALL, MICHAEL ALLAN (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MARSHALL, RICHARD ALLAN (PFC/Army) GLEN AVON, CA.
MARSHALL, RICHARD CARLTON (CPT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
MARSHALL, RICHARD WILLIAM (SP5/Army) ANTES FORT, PA.
MARSHALL, ROBERT EDWARD (WO/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
MARSHALL, ROGER ROBERT (CPL/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
MARSHALL, ROLAND TRENT (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
MARSHALL, RONNIE SHINYA (SGT/Army) ZANESVILLE, OH.
MARSHALL, SAMUEL THOMAS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, KY.
MARSHALL, THOMAS ROBERT (SSG/Army) SANDY LAKE, PA.
MARSHALL, WILLARD DALE (CPT/Marine Corps) LA JOLLA, CA.
MARSHALL, WILLIE JUNIOR (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
MARSHAND, KENNETH LLOYD (SGT/Army) KINGSVILLE, OH.
MARSHMAN, MICHAEL JON (PFC/Army) TROY, MI.
MARSON, RICKEY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) PAMPA, TX.
MARTEL, NORMAND RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, NH.
MARTELL, GARY WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) OLMSTED FALLS, OH.
MARTELL, TERRY JACK (CPT/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
MARTENS, STANLEY WAYNE (SP4/Army) CONCORDIA, MO.
MARTER, EZRA BUDD (SGT/Army) BURLINGTON, NJ.
MARTHALER, ROBERT FRANK (SP4/Army) SAUK CENTRE, MN.
MARTHE, RANDOLPH LEE (PFC/Army) ESMOND, ND.
MARTICH, THOMAS MARK (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MARTIE, ERNEST RAYMOND (SSG/Army) CHANDLER, OK.
MARTIN, ALAN C (SGT/Air Force) CANADA, XC.
MARTIN, ALAN DAVID (SSG/Army) MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH.
MARTIN, ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKE RONKONKOMA, NY.
MARTIN, ALPHONSO S (SGT/Army) MARTINSVILLE, VA.
MARTIN, ANTHONY TONY (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, LA.
MARTIN, ARTHUR GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IL.
MARTIN, ARTHUR JUSTILIEN (SFM3/Navy) MARRERO, LA.
MARTIN, ASA JR (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MARTIN, AUBREY GRADY (LT/Navy) BEEVILLE, TX.
MARTIN, BENNIE LOUIS (SGT/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
MARTIN, BILLY JOE RALPH (SP5/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
MARTIN, BRUCE EDWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) BROCKTON, MA.
MARTIN, BRUNO LEO (PFC/Marine Corps) WAYNE, MI.
MARTIN, BUDDY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
MARTIN, CARL RAYMOND (SP5/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MARTIN, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST GADSDEN, AL.
MARTIN, CHARLES FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLETON, CO.
MARTIN, CHARLES JEFFREY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONNERSVILLE, IN.
MARTIN, CHARLES LEROY (SGT/Air Force) PORTLAND, OR.
MARTIN, CHARLES MICHAEL (HN/Navy) CHARLOTTE, NC.
MARTIN, CHARLES ROBERT (SP4/Army) HOGANSBURG, NY.
MARTIN, CHARLES THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKWOOD, GA.
MARTIN, CLAYTON ARTHUR (SP4/Army) IDAHO FALLS, ID.
MARTIN, CLIFFORD B JR (HN/Navy) TUCSON, AZ.
MARTIN, CLYDE THOMAS (CPL/Army) IVA, SC.
MARTIN, DANNY GALE (SP5/Army) FRANKLIN, TN.
MARTIN, DARRELL G (SP4/Army) MCCOMAS, WV.
MARTIN, DAVID EARL (ENS/Navy) ORLANDO, FL.
MARTIN, DAVID LEE JR (PFC/Army) GUSTINE, CA.
MARTIN, DAVID WAYNE (PVT/Army) WIGGINS, MS.
MARTIN, DAVIE JOE (PFC/Army) MINFORD, OH.
MARTIN, DENNIS KEITH (SGT/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
MARTIN, DENNIS PHILIP (PFC/Army) SWEDESBORO, NJ.
MARTIN, DENNIS R (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUSKEGO, WI.
MARTIN, DONAIL (HM3/Navy) JACKSON, MS.
MARTIN, DONALD ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WATTS, OK.
MARTIN, DONALD EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MARTIN, DONALD LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) JACKSON, LA.
MARTIN, DONNIE JOE (SGT/Army) FRANKFORT, IN.
MARTIN, DONNIE RICHARD (CPL/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
MARTIN, DOUGLAS KENT (CPT/Air Force) TYLER, TX.
MARTIN, DUANE WHITNEY (CPT/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
MARTIN, EDWARD DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
MARTIN, EDWIN WOODS JR (MAJ/Army) POLACCA, AZ.
MARTIN, ELMER (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MARTIN, EMERSON (PFC/Marine Corps) CHURCH ROCK, NM.
MARTIN, ERIE A JR (1SG/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
MARTIN, ERNEST TYRONE (SFC/Army) COMPTON, CA.
MARTIN, EUGENE JOSEPH (BM3/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MARTIN, FLOYD NEWTON (SFC/Army) FAIRFIELD, VA.
MARTIN, FREDDIE KAY (SGT/Army) HOLLYWOOD, CA.
MARTIN, FREDERICK L (PFC/Army) NEW BERN, NC.
MARTIN, GARY ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
MARTIN, GEORGE PAUL (PFC/Army) MONTEREY PARK, CA.
MARTIN, GEORGE ROLAND (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MARTIN, GEORGE WILLIS (SFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
MARTIN, GERALD (PFC/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
MARTIN, GREGORY LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) SIMI, CA.
MARTIN, GUY WAYNE (SSG/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MARTIN, HAROLD DOUGLAS (1LT/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
MARTIN, HARRELD PIRTLE (CPT/Air Force) CROMWELL, KY.
MARTIN, HARRY PEMBERTON (PFC/Marine Corps) MARTINSVILLE, VA.
MARTIN, HARRY WILLIAM (SMS/Air Force) SILSBEE, TX.
MARTIN, HENRY CHARLEMONT (LCDR/Navy) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
MARTIN, HENRY OLIN III (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
MARTIN, HENRY RONALD (SSG/Army) MACON, GA.
MARTIN, HOYLE (SP4/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
MARTIN, HUBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) OAKMAN, AL.
MARTIN, IRVIN EUGENE (CPL/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
MARTIN, JAMES C JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MARTIN, JAMES EDWARD (AN/Navy) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
MARTIN, JAMES EMMETT (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
MARTIN, JAMES HENRY (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MARTIN, JAMES LOUIS (SP5/Army) SHELBY, MI.
MARTIN, JAMES MICHAEL (SP4/Army) TUCKASEGEE, NC.
MARTIN, JEAN D (SGT/Army) HARRISON, AR.
MARTIN, JEFFREY LEA (2LT/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
MARTIN, JERRY DEAN (SGT/Army) BEDFORD, IN.
MARTIN, JERRY LEWIS (1LT/Army) GROSSE POINTE WOOD, MI.
MARTIN, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
MARTIN, JIMMIE CARTER (PFC/Army) GARDENA, CA.
MARTIN, JOHN ANTHONY III (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MARTIN, JOHN BERNARD II (LT/Navy) UPPER MONTCLAIR, NJ.
MARTIN, JOHN C (1LT/Army) OCEAN CITY, NJ.
MARTIN, JOHN CHARLES (2LT/Marine Corps) MERCED, CA.
MARTIN, JOHN D (SGT/Army) LAMESA, TX.
MARTIN, JOHN DAVID (CPL/Army) JASPER, TN.
MARTIN, JOHN EUGENE (CPL/Army) PAWNEE, IL.
MARTIN, JOHN FRANCIS (LTC/Army) WATERTOWN, NY.
MARTIN, JOHN JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MARTIN, JOHN MAJOR (1LT/Army) FRESNO, CA.
MARTIN, JOHN MURRAY (LTC/Air Force) GLENSHAW, PA.
MARTIN, JOHN SANFORD (1LT/Army) OKLAWAHA, FL.
MARTIN, JOHN WARREN (PFC/Marine Corps) FORSYTH, GA.
MARTIN, JOHNNY COCHRAN (1SG/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MARTIN, JOSEPH CRAIG (PFC/Marine Corps) LA MIRADA, CA.
MARTIN, JOSEPH THOMAS (1SG/Army) TRINIDAD, CO.
MARTIN, JOSEPH THOMAS (SP4/Army) SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA.
MARTIN, JOSEPH VENSON (SFC/Army) ETOWAH, TN.
MARTIN, KENNETH (SP4/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
MARTIN, KENNETH LEROY (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MARTIN, KENNETH WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, TN.
MARTIN, KENNETH WILLIAM (SGT/Air Force) ESCONDIDO, CA.
MARTIN, LARRY (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MARTIN, LARRY ALLEN (PFC/Army) BELLFLOWER, CA.
MARTIN, LARRY CHARLES (SGT/Army) SMITHVILLE, OH.
MARTIN, LARRY EUGENE (MAJ/Air Force) WAKEFIELD, KS.
MARTIN, LARRY EUGENE (CPL/Army) NICEVILLE, FL.
MARTIN, LARRY JOE (PFC/Army) ARVIN, CA.
MARTIN, LARRY RAYMOND (1LT/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
MARTIN, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LIBERTY, TX.
MARTIN, LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MARTIN, LAWRENCE SAMUEL (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MARTIN, LEONARD JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MARTIN, LEONARD RAY (SGT/Army) FAIRBORN, OH.
MARTIN, LINWOOD DWIGHT (SFC/Army) BASSETT, VA.
MARTIN, LONNIE GENE (SP4/Army) TOMBALL, TX.
MARTIN, MARVIN HENRY (PFC/Army) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE.
MARTIN, MERLE JAMES (PFC/Army) OMAK, WA.
MARTIN, MICHAEL EMMETT (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MARTIN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (LCDR/Navy) KEW GARDENS, NY.
MARTIN, MICHAEL PETER JR (SP4/Army) MONACA, PA.
MARTIN, MICHAEL TERRY (SP4/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
MARTIN, NAPOLEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
MARTIN, PATRICK ROBERT (A1C/Air Force) BATAVIA, OH.
MARTIN, PAUL RIVERS (PFC/Army) PEARISBURG, VA.
MARTIN, RALPH (CPL/Army) BURLESON, TX.
MARTIN, RAY THOMAS (SFC/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
MARTIN, RAYMOND CHARLES (SGT/Marine Corps) POMONA, CA.
MARTIN, RICHARD D (SFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
MARTIN, RICHARD JODY (PFC/Army) CARLOTTA, CA.
MARTIN, RICHARD LE ROY (PFC/Army) AURORA, CO.
MARTIN, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MARTIN, RICHARD M (PFC/Army) ENCAMPMENT, WY.
MARTIN, ROBERT ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LOGANSPORT, IN.
MARTIN, ROBERT DENNIS (PFC/Army) OAK PARK, IL.
MARTIN, ROBERT ELMER (PFC/Marine Corps) HICKORY HILLS, IL.
MARTIN, ROBERT HARRISON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CUMBERLAND, MD.
MARTIN, ROBERT PHILLIPS JR (CPL/Army) INDIANA, PA.
MARTIN, ROBERT THOMAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
MARTIN, ROBERT WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
MARTIN, ROBERT WILLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
MARTIN, RONALD ANDREW (SP4/Army) CHESWICK, PA.
MARTIN, RONALD LEE (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MARTIN, RONALD LYNN (WO/Army) CORSICANA, TX.
MARTIN, RONALD ROBERT (SSG/Army) ERIE, PA.
MARTIN, RONALD STEVEN (PFC/Army) MCLEOD, MT.
MARTIN, RUFUS MICHAEL (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MARTIN, RUSSELL DEAN (LTC/Air Force) BLOOMFIELD, IA.
MARTIN, SAMMY ARTHUR (1LT/Air Force) BRYAN, TX.
MARTIN, SAMUEL CALVIN (SP5/Army) GREENSBURG, KY.
MARTIN, STEPHAN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MARTIN, STEVE LAIL (PFC/Marine Corps) OCALA, FL.
MARTIN, STEVEN LARRY (SP4/Army) FRESNO, CA.
MARTIN, STEVEN LOUIS (WO/Army) WICHITA, KS.
MARTIN, STEVEN WAYNE (SP4/Army) AUGUSTA SPRINGS, VA.
MARTIN, STEVEN WAYNE (CPT/Marine Corps) WOLFEBORO, NH.
MARTIN, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MARTIN, TERRY LYNN (CPL/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MARTIN, THOMAS CHARLES (SP4/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
MARTIN, TONY LEE (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MARTIN, VERNAL GLEN (PVT/Marine Corps) MARSHFIELD, WI.
MARTIN, VINCENT PATRICK JR (WO/Army) MOBILE, AL.
MARTIN, WALTER WESLEY (MAJ/Air Force) OPOLIS, KS.
MARTIN, WAYNE OSCAR (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MARTIN, WILEY LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
MARTIN, WILLIAM DAVIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MAGEE, MS.
MARTIN, WILLIAM DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
MARTIN, WILLIAM EVERETT (2LT/Marine Corps) PRESCOTT, AZ.
MARTIN, WILLIAM GEORGE (PFC/Army) TITUSVILLE, FL.
MARTIN, WILLIAM HAROLD (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
MARTIN, WILLIAM PAUL (SGT/Army) BELOIT, WI.
MARTIN, WILLIAM REYNOLDS (CPT/Air Force) CALLANDS, VA.
MARTIN, WILLIAM TORBERT (WO/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
MARTINDALE, PAUL VAUGHAN (CPT/Army) LETOHATCHEE, AL.
MARTINE, JAY BARKLOW JR (2LT/Army) BUCHANAN, MI.
MARTINEAU, MICHAEL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MANVILLE, NJ.
MARTINEZ, ADOLFO (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MARTINEZ, ADOLPH ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
MARTINEZ, ALEX EZEQUIEL (PVT/Army) RANCHOS DE TAOS, NM.
MARTINEZ, ANGEL (CPL/Army) BANDERA, TX.
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY VINCENT (PFC/Army) MEDFORD STATION, NY.
MARTINEZ, ARMANDO DANIEL (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MARTINEZ, BILLY RICHARD (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MARTINEZ, BOBBY JOE (SGT/Army) FORT WINGATE, NM.
MARTINEZ, CHRIS RONALD (SGT/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
MARTINEZ, DANIEL TIOFILIO (SGT/Army) CLOVIS, NM.
MARTINEZ, DONALD LYNWOOD (SP4/Army) TAZEWELL, VA.
MARTINEZ, EDDIE ANTHONY JR (PFC/Army) BELEN, NM.
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE (CPL/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MARTINEZ, ERNESTO (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
MARTINEZ, ERNIE ROBLES (PFC/Marine Corps) FREMONT, CA.
MARTINEZ, ERNIE ROBLES (SP5/Army) NORWALK, CA.
MARTINEZ, EUGENE OSCAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSBORO, TX.
MARTINEZ, EVARISTO III (SP4/Army) ABILENE, TX.
MARTINEZ, EZEKIAL (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MARTINEZ, FLORENTINO JR (CPL/Army) EDINBURG, TX.
MARTINEZ, FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MARTINEZ, GEORGE FRANCIS (SP4/Army) NEWTON, KS.
MARTINEZ, GEORGE VINCENT (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MARTINEZ, GILIVALDO A JR (SSG/Army) LAMESA, TX.
MARTINEZ, GUADALUPE (SFC/Army) LAREDO, TX.
MARTINEZ, ISIDRO (SP4/Army) MERCEDES, TX.
MARTINEZ, ISRAEL JR (PFC/Army) GREAT NECK, NY.
MARTINEZ, JAKE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYTLE, TX.
MARTINEZ, JESUS (PFC/Army) MISSION, TX.
MARTINEZ, JIM DANIEL (SP4/Army) CHAMISAL, NM.
MARTINEZ, JOHN (SP5/Army) DALLAS, TX.
MARTINEZ, JOHN ANDREW (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MARTINEZ, JOHN ANTHONY (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MARTINEZ, JOHN JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDVALE, UT.
MARTINEZ, JOHNNY SALAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) EPHRAIM, UT.
MARTINEZ, JORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAYMOND (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARTINEZ, JUAN HENRY (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MARTINEZ, JUAN PATRICIO (SSG/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
MARTINEZ, LE ROY FELIX (PFC/Army) MONTE VISTA, CO.
MARTINEZ, LOUIS ALVARADO (PFC/Army) LEMING, TX.
MARTINEZ, MANUEL (BM1/Navy) TAOS PUEBLO, NM.
MARTINEZ, MANUEL FLOYD (SGT/Army) DENVER, CO.
MARTINEZ, MANUEL GODINE (SP4/Army) COLORADO CITY, TX.
MARTINEZ, MARGARITO (SP4/Army) BATESVILLE, TX.
MARTINEZ, MAURO (PFC/Marine Corps) HUDSON, CO.
MARTINEZ, PAUL DINNES JR (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MARTINEZ, PEDRO (PFC/Marine Corps) MERCEDES, TX.
MARTINEZ, PETE MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
MARTINEZ, PETER (SGT/Marine Corps) ARKANSAS CITY, KS.
MARTINEZ, PETER JOHN JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MARTINEZ, PETER STEVEN (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MARTINEZ, RAFAEL (SP4/Army) EDINBURG, TX.
MARTINEZ, REYNALDO (SP4/Army) LANSING, MI.
MARTINEZ, RICARDO RAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MARTINEZ, RICHARD EARL (BM1/Navy) RENTON, WA.
MARTINEZ, RICHARD PAUL (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MARTINEZ, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
MARTINEZ, ROBERT R (PVT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MARTINEZ, RODNEY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GALT, CA.
MARTINEZ, ROGELIO MANUEL (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MARTINEZ, SIXTO R JR (SGT/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
MARTINEZ, STEVEN CATARINO (SGT/Army) VENICE, CA.
MARTINEZ, SYLVESTER C (SGT/Army) WAXAHACHIE, TX.
MARTINEZ, THOMAS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
MARTINEZ, TOMAS VASQUEZ (SGT/Army) MUNGER, MI.
MARTINEZ, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MARTINEZ, WILLIE DANIEN (CPL/Army) SANTA FE, NM.
MARTINEZ-FELICIA, JOSE L (SGT/Army) GUAYANILLA, PR.
MARTINEZ-MERCADO, EDWIN J (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MARTINEZ-QUILES, JUAN A JR (PFC/Army) MANATI, PR.
MARTINEZ-SANTIAGO, RAFAEL (SP4/Army) PONCE, PR.
MARTINEZ-SOTO, JOSE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN SEBASTIAN, PR.
MARTINEZ-ZAYAS, RUBEN (CPL/Army) SALINAS, PR.
MARTINI, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
MARTINO, STEPHEN LEE (CPL/Army) JAY, OK.
MARTINO, THOMAS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
MARTINOVSKY, MILOSLAV JOSE (SSG/Army) GERMANY, XG.
MARTINSEN, LOREN DAUNE (SP5/Army) RED BLUFF, CA.
MARTINSON, DARRELL WAYNE (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MARTINSON, DELVIN CARL (CPL/Army) BENSON, MN.
MARTINSON, LEROY CLAYTON (SFC/Army) THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN.
MARTIR-TORRES, JULIO IGNACIO (PFC/Army) ISABELA, PR.
MARTORELLA, GARY MARIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) BAYONNE, NJ.
MARTURANO, JOSEPH A JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ROME, NY.
MARTZ, DANIEL MORRIS JR (MAJ/Army) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
MARTZ, MELVIN LEE (PFC/Army) PARAMOUNT, CA.
MARTZ, MELVIN LOUIS (SP4/Army) MANTON, MI.
MARTZ, WILLIAM HENRY JR (SP4/Army) TARENTUM, PA.
MARVIN, GREGORY ALLEN (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MARVIN, JOSEPH (PVT/Army) PRATTVILLE, AL.
MARVIN, ROBERT CLARENCE (LT/Navy) DEXTER, MI.
MARVIN, ROBERT GERALD (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
MARX, ROBERT GARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) MERIDEN, CT.
MARXMILLER, GARY EDWARD (SSG/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MARYFIELD, WILLIAM RICHARD (SGT/Army) PANA, IL.
MARZENELL, EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MASADAS, BEN OBSENIARES (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURG, CA.
MASCARENAS, ALCADIO NORBER (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAPELLO, NM.
MASCARENAS, JOE LEO (SGT/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
MASCARENAS, ROBERT RAY (SP5/Army) DENVER, CO.
MASCARI, PHILLIP LOUIS (MAJ/Air Force) CALDWELL, NJ.
MASCHER, BRENT THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
MASCIALE, VINCENT TOMMY (CPL/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MASDEN, STEPHEN KNIGHT (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MASEDA, GERALD LEE (1LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
MASEDA, ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT LAVACA, TX.
MASHBURN, RAYMOND T (SGT/Army) ANDREWS, NC.
MASHBURN, TSCHANN SCOTT (CPT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
MASHLYKIN, KENNETH HENRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MASILLO, JUAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL.
MASIN, MERRILL HOWARD (CPT/Air Force) SAYVILLE, NY.
MASINSKI, JOHN GEORGE (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MASK, JOE JUNIOR (SFC/Army) MONETTE, AR.
MASKE, WILLIAM JAMES (SGT/Army) ALBEMARLE, NC.
MASLAK, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
MASLINSKI, DWIGHT ANDREW (SGT/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
MASLYN, EDWARD JAMES (SGT/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
MASNY, BERNARD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MASON, ALFRED LEE (SP4/Army) EMPORIA, VA.
MASON, ALPHONZA (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
MASON, ALVIN PERNELL (SSG/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
MASON, BENJAMIN H JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PISCATAWAY, NJ.
MASON, BOBBY G (SGT/Army) CRESTVIEW, FL.
MASON, CHARLES BUCKLEY (SP4/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
MASON, CHARLES GILBERT (1LT/Marine Corps) CHEVERLY, MD.
MASON, CHARLES JOSEPH L (PVT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
MASON, DANIEL (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MASON, DAVID LEE (SSG/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MASON, DENNIS RAE (SP4/Army) ARGYLE, WI.
MASON, DENNIS RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) CUSHING, OK.
MASON, EARNEST LEE JR (PFC/Army) EMELLE, AL.
MASON, GARY RICHARD (WO/Army) HENDERSONVILLE, NC.
MASON, GEORGE ARDEN (CWO/Army) RINGWOOD, OK.
MASON, HAROLD JR (SP4/Army) HEMPSTEAD, NY.
MASON, HARRY STANLEY JR (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, IL.
MASON, JAMES PHILLIP (SP5/Army) DE KALB, IL.
MASON, JOHNNIE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MASON, JOSEPH ANSON JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MASON, KENNETH ALLEN (CPL/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
MASON, LARRY JOE SR (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MASON, LARRY MAURICE (PVT/Army) WAVERLY, VA.
MASON, RAYMOND LEROY (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MASON, RICHARD FLOYD (PFC/Army) ERWIN, NC.
MASON, ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENEVILLE, TN.
MASON, ROBERT DAVID (SN/Navy) ROCKVILLE, MD.
MASON, ROBERT ERNEST (SGT/Marine Corps) MILTON, FL.
MASON, ROBERT SCOTT JR (1LT/Army) BABYLON, NY.
MASON, ROMAN GALE (SGT/Army) ARNOLD, MO.
MASON, SVEN STERNING (CWO/Army) LITTLETON, CO.
MASON, TERRY DEAN (SN/Navy) TOPPENISH, WA.
MASON, THEODORE RAYMOND (CPL/Army) ATGLEN, PA.
MASON, WILLIAM HENDERSON (COL/Air Force) CAMDEN, AR.
MASON, WILLIAM PAUL (PFC/Army) HORSHAM, PA.
MASOTTI, JAMES JOSEPH (CPT/Army) TROY, NY.
MASSA, DAVID LYNN (PFC/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
MASSA, LUIS ALBERTO (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MASSARI, RICHARD D (CPT/Air Force) HAMBURG, NY.
MASSE, RAYMOND GEORGE (SP4/Army) WEST SPRINGFIELD, MA.
MASSENGILL, LARRY DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
MASSETH, ROBERT EUGENE (SP5/Army) NORWALK, CA.
MASSEY, HARRY (PFC/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
MASSEY, JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
MASSEY, JOHN WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
MASSEY, MICHAEL JAY (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
MASSEY, MICHAEL SEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) IMPERIAL BEACH, CA.
MASSEY, RALPH LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MASSEY, SCOTTIE SHELVEN (SGT/Army) RANDLEMAN, NC.
MASSIE, GEORGE EDGAR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEAR SPRING, MD.
MASSIE, LARRY GLEN (SP4/Army) TONKAWA, OK.
MASSINE, RICHARD PETER (PFC/Army) KELLOGG, ID.
MASSO-PEREZ, JULIO (PFC/Army) GUAYAMA, PR.
MASSONE, MICHAEL STACY (PFC/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA.
MASSUCCI, MARTIN JOHN (MAJ/Air Force) ROYAL OAK, MI.
MAST, RANDY LEE (SGT/Army) MARSHALLTOWN, IA.
MASTELLER, ALLAN DEAN (SP4/Army) CHICO, CA.
MASTEN, ARMAND DOMINIC (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MASTEN, JAMES ARTHUR (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, NJ.
MASTER, WILLIAM STANLEY (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MASTERS, EDWARD ULYSES (PFC/Marine Corps) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
MASTERS, JAMES MADISON JR (LTJG/Navy) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
MASTERS, WILLIAM RICHARD (SP4/Army) CANTON, OH.
MASTERSON, EDMUND MACEO (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MASTERSON, JOHN PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCKY RIVER, OH.
MASTERSON, MICHAEL JOHN (LTC/Air Force) EPHRATA, WA.
MASTERSON, ROBERT ALLEN (SP4/Army) JEFFERSON, KY.
MASTRAMICO, PHILIP (SGT/Army) MONACA, PA.
MASTROIANNI, THOMAS FRANCI (PFC/Marine Corps) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
MASTROMATTEO, FRANK JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) UPPER DARBY, PA.
MASUDA, ROBERT SUSUMU (SSG/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
MASUEN, MICHAEL NICHOLAS (WO/Army) SPRING VALLEY, CA.
MATARAZZI, JOHN JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) LEBANON, PA.
MATARAZZO, EVERETT ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTHFIELD, MI.
MATARAZZO, PETER DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
MATARAZZO, STEVEN (CPL/Army) MONTGOMERY, NY.
MATAYOSHI, WALLACE KENJI (SP4/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
MATCHETT, JAMES STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGSFORD, MI.
MATCHETT, LESLIE DAVID (SP4/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
MATE, DONALD RICHARD (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MATEJA, ALAN PAUL (MAJ/Air Force) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MATEJECK, WALTER LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) COCOA, FL.
MATEJOV, JOSEPH ANDREW (SGT/Air Force) EAST MEADOW, NY.
MATEL, RONALD JAMES (1LT/Army) DULUTH, MN.
MATELSKI, LEONARD JAMES (SSGT/Air Force) BRENHAM, TX.
MATERN, ROBERT SCHRACK (SGT/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
MATHEIS, RICHARD ALAN (CPL/Army) ADAMS, MN.
MATHENY, BOBBY DANIEL (SSG/Army) OAK LAWN, IL.
MATHENY, LARRY DALE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MATHENY, RUSSELL LEE (SGT/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
MATHER, ALVIN EUGENE (MAJ/Air Force) TOPEKA, KS.
MATHER, HARRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) GALLUP, NM.
MATHERN, EDWARD GERARD (PFC/Army) CORONA, CA.
MATHERS, STEVEN ALLEN (SGT/Army) ROCKWELL, IA.
MATHES, EDWARD ARTHUR (SP4/Army) ROSEBURG, OR.
MATHESON, DOUGLAS ROY (SGT/Army) COLUMBIAVILLE, MI.
MATHEWS, CHARLES DONALD (SP4/Army) GRAND HAVEN, MI.
MATHEWS, CHARLES LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MATHEWS, CLAUDE WESLEY (A1C/Air Force) FRANKLINVILLE, NJ.
MATHEWS, CLYDE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITEFACE, TX.
MATHEWS, FRANK JAMES (SGT/Army) ONTARIO, OR.
MATHEWS, GROVER C JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ROSEBURG, OR.
MATHEWS, HAROLD JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BUTLER, NJ.
MATHEWS, HENRY DON (SGT/Army) ROGERS, AR.
MATHEWS, JAMES LEONARD (SSG/Army) WORTH, IL.
MATHEWS, JAMES MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) BUTLER, NJ.
MATHEWS, PATRICK T (CPT/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
MATHEWS, WILLIAM JEROME (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
MATHEWSON, ROGER MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
MATHIAS, JOSEPH VERNON (SSG/Army) MOLINE, IL.
MATHIAS, RANDY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOUNTIFUL, UT.
MATHIAS, ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
MATHIAS, ROBERT P (SGT/Air Force) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
MATHIAS, STEVEN FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOUNTIFUL, UT.
MATHIESEN, ERHARDT WILLIAM (SGT/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
MATHIS, ARNOLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARRISON, OH.
MATHIS, BRENT EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
MATHIS, DAVID LINWOOD (CPT/Army) EAST TALLASSEE, AL.
MATHIS, DONALD ROBERT (SGT/Army) HARRIMAN, TN.
MATHIS, FOY MANION (CPT/Army) GILMER, TX.
MATHIS, HARRY JR (SP4/Army) EXTENSION, LA.
MATHIS, JAMES RUFUS (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
MATHIS, JIMMY CLIFTON (HN/Navy) JAL, NM.
MATHIS, ROGER EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) JESUP, GA.
MATHIS, RONNIE THOMAS (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
MATHIS, RUBIN II (SP5/Army) CORDELE, GA.
MATHIS, SAMUEL JUDSON (CWO/Army) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
MATHIS, WILLIAM LEE (PFC/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
MATHISON, BRIAN JOHN (LTJG/Navy) PARK RIDGE, IL.
MATHISON, MICHAEL ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) PRINCETON, MN.
MATHISON, MICHAEL K (PFC/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
MATIAS, WENCESLAO ROSAS JR (CPL/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
MATIAS-SANTANA, FEDERICO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MATIER, CURTIS OWENS (SP4/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
MATIS, WALTER FRANCIS E JR (SGT/Army) STRATFORD, CT.
MATLOCK, JOHN PHILLIP (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MATLOCK, MCKENLEY ODIS (SSG/Army) BARBOURVILLE, KY.
MATLOCK, NELSON ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEPEW CREEK, OK.
MATLOCK, WILLIAM TRAVIS (SGT/Army) NACOGDOCHES, TX.
MATOCHA, DONALD JOHN (2LT/Marine Corps) SMITHVILLE, TX.
MATOS-CORREA, JOSE ANTONIO (PFC/Army) MAYAGUEZ, PR.
MATRANGA, ROBERT (SP4/Army) BOSTON, MA.
MATSON, GARY LEE (SP5/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
MATSON, HAROLD EUGENE (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, OR.
MATSON, HOWARD V JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROOKFIELD, WI.
MATSON, ROBERT EDWIN (SP4/Army) DES PLAINES, IL.
MATSON, WILLMER ARDEN (CPL/Army) LOOMIS, NE.
MATSUURA, ALAN YUKIO (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
MATT, JOSEPH WALTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
MATTA, BRUCE JOSEPH (CPL/Army) CANTON, MA.
MATTA, MICHAEL ERNEST (SP4/Army) REEDLEY, CA.
MATTARO, DONALD JAMES JR (CPT/Army) LANGLEY PARK, MD.
MATTAROCCHIA, JOHN F JR (SGT/Army) IPSWICH, MA.
MATTE, ALAN LOUIS (SP4/Army) WEST SPRINGFIELD, MA.
MATTEI-SANTIAGO, DANIEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MATTER, MARK ALLEN (PFC/Army) PUYALLUP, WA.
MATTERA, FRANK JOHN JOE (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MATTERA, GERALD (CPL/Army) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.
MATTERN, CHARLES DUANE (SGT/Army) CANTON, OH.
MATTERN, RICKY PALMER (WO/Army) EVERETT, WA.
MATTESON, GLENN (2LT/Air Force) DALLAS, TX.
MATTESON, LYNN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) HAWTHORNE, CA.
MATTESON, THOMAS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
MATTHEI, PETER KARL (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MATTHEIS, DENIS DUANE (SP4/Army) CRESCO, IA.
MATTHEISEN, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) CHARLO, MT.
MATTHES, PETER RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) TOLEDO, OH.
MATTHEW, CECIL LEROY JR (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MATTHEW, HARRY ERIC (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MATTHEWS, AITKEN L JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
MATTHEWS, ALAN LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA.
MATTHEWS, ALFRED RUSSELL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MATTHEWS, BERNARD JULIAN (SP4/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
MATTHEWS, CALVIN BERNARD (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
MATTHEWS, CHARLES CROCKETT (SGT/Army) CLYDE, NC.
MATTHEWS, CHARLES TONEY (SGT/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
MATTHEWS, DAVID BRUCE (SP4/Army) FAIRBANK, IA.
MATTHEWS, DAVID EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS.
MATTHEWS, EARL JR (SSG/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, SC.
MATTHEWS, EARL MARTIN (SP5/Army) ORANGE, MA.
MATTHEWS, EDGAR DONALD (SFC/Army) ABERDEEN, SD.
MATTHEWS, FLOYD JOSEPH (SN/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MATTHEWS, GENE FLETCHER (CPT/Army) ANSON, ME.
MATTHEWS, GEORGE DENNIS (CPL/Army) CURRITUCK, NC.
MATTHEWS, GEORGE RUSSELL (LCDR/Navy) SOUTH SALEM, NY.
MATTHEWS, GILBERT LEWIS JR (CPT/Army) PINE RIDGE, SD.
MATTHEWS, GORDON BRUCE (1LT/Marine Corps) BLOOMFIELD, IA.
MATTHEWS, HENRY ROBERT (SP4/Army) CAMERON, NC.
MATTHEWS, HOLLEY DEWITT (SSGT/Air Force) CRESTVIEW, FL.
MATTHEWS, JAMES ERICH (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MATTHEWS, JAMES NEWTON (SSG/Army) MILPITAS, CA.
MATTHEWS, JAMES WASHINGTON (SP5/Army) NASHVILLE, NC.
MATTHEWS, JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MATTHEWS, KENT DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) CLINTON, IL.
MATTHEWS, KERMIT LESLIE (CWO/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MATTHEWS, MICHAEL FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) AURORA, CO.
MATTHEWS, NATHANIAL CARL (SP5/Army) WEST CHESTER, PA.
MATTHEWS, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, ME.
MATTHEWS, ROBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CARTHAGE, NC.
MATTHEWS, ROBERT L (SP4/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
MATTHEWS, ROBERT WILLIAM (SGT/Army) UPPER DARBY, PA.
MATTHEWS, RONNIE EUGENE (PFC/Army) IRVINE, FL.
MATTHEWS, ROY GIBSON (PFC/Army) AIKEN, SC.
MATTHEWS, SETH HAYDEN III (SP4/Army) MERRITT ISLAND, FL.
MATTHEWS, THOMAS W JR (1LT/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
MATTHEWS, WILLIAM CLAY (PFC/Marine Corps) DERBY, KS.
MATTHEWS, WILLIAM L JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT CLINTON, OH.
MATTHEWS, WILLIS ALANZO (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
MATTIE, ANDREW MARION (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MATTINGLY, GEORGE MICHAEL (PFC/Army) OXON HILL, MD.
MATTINGLY, HARRY ALBERT JR (GMG2/Navy) ESSEX, MD.
MATTINGLY, JOHN EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) DRESDEN, OH.
MATTINGLY, LARRY FRANKLIN (1LT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MATTINGLY, OSBORNE JR (SP4/Army) CALIFORNIA, KY.
MATTINGLY, TIMMY G (PFC/Army) EXETER, MO.
MATTIS, WILLIAM CARROLL (CPT/Air Force) ACAMPO, CA.
MATTISON, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) ANDERSON, SC.
MATTOCK, JOHN LEE (CPL/Army) BLAINE, TN.
MATTOCKS, GEORGE ELI (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILES CITY, MT.
MATTOX, DENNIS MAYON (SP4/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
MATTOX, DWAINE ELBYRNE (CPT/Air Force) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
MATTOX, JOHN RICHARD (PFC/Army) STEPHENS, GA.
MATTOX, WILBUR FLORENCE (PFC/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
MATTRACION, PHILIP REGINALD (HM2/Navy) BEACON, NY.
MATTSON, BERNARD CHARLES (PFC/Army) EAST PEORIA, IL.
MATTSON, KENNETH EUGENE (SSG/Army) LAFAYETTE, CA.
MATTSON, PAUL EDWARD (SP4/Army) LAKE BLUFF, IL.
MATTSON, RICHARD DEAN (FTG3/Navy) FRASER, MO.
MATTSON, ROBERT KENT (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT JACKSON, VA.
MATTSON, TIMOTHY GEORGE (CPL/Army) BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA.
MATTY, THOMAS RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) DENBO, PA.
MATULA, VALENTIN GEORGE (CDR/Navy) HALLETTSVILLE, TX.
MATULONIS, JOHN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MATUSCSAK, GEORGE EDWARD (PFC/Army) KEARNY, NJ.
MATUSEK, JOEL ALOIS (2LT/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
MATUSH, THOMAS ERWIN (PFC/Army) MADISON, WI.
MATUSKA, JOHN JAMES (SP4/Army) GARFIELD HEIGHTS, OH.
MATYAS, ANDREW (LTC/Air Force) CAMDEN, NJ.
MATYAS, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW LONDON, WI.
MATYKIEWICZ, DAVID BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, PA.
MATYLEWICZ, LEO JOHN (SP4/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
MAUGHAN, GEORGE LEE SR (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MAUL, HENRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) WORLAND, WY.
MAUL, RICHARD ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MAULDEN, LORENZO COLUMBUS (PFC/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
MAULDIN, EDDIE LEE (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MAULDIN, MELVIN CALVIN JR (CPL/Army) WILLIAMSTON, SC.
MAULDIN, MICHAEL B (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
MAULDIN, THOMAS JASPER (SSG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
MAULTSBY, THOMAS HENRY JR (SFC/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
MAUNAKEA, RODNEY H (SP4/Army) WAIMANALO, HI.
MAUNE, FRANCIS EDWARD (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, MO.
MAUNEY, GERALD CLINTON (SGT/Army) BALDWYN, MS.
MAUNEY, RICKY DAVID (SP4/Army) DALLAS, NC.
MAURER, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MAURER, JEFFREY ALAN (SP4/Army) NEW LIBERTY, IA.
MAURER, JERRY EUGENE (SP4/Army) KILLEEN, TX.
MAURER, ROBERT FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) GREEN RIVER, WY.
MAURER, WALTER LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
MAURICE, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MAURIN, CHARLES DENNIS (PFC/Army) SANTAQUIN, UT.
MAURO, VINCENT CARMEN JR (CPL/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
MAURONE, WILLIAM GREGORY (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MAUSEN, STEPHEN GREGORY (SP4/Army) VALPARAISO, IN.
MAUTERER, OSCAR (COL/Air Force) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
MAUTHE, WILLIAM HAYES (PFC/Marine Corps) KITTANNING, PA.
MAVROUDIS, ANTONIO MICHAEL (MAJ/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MAWDSLEY, DANNY JOSEPH (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
MAXAM, JAMES ALAN (PFC/Army) PAW PAW, MI.
MAXAM, LARRY LEONARD (CPL/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, CA.
MAXEY, EASON JASPER (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
MAXHAM, RALPH ARDEN JR (PFC/Army) ROXBURY, VT.
MAXIE, CHARLES LEE (SSG/Army) HIBBING, MN.
MAXIE, NORMAN (SP4/Army) ALBANY, GA.
MAXIM, THIERRY TIMOTHY G (SP4/Army) OCEAN PARK, WA.
MAXSON, CHARLES DANIEL (PFC/Army) RHODES, MI.
MAXSON, JOHN ROBERT (SGT/Army) BUSHNELL, IL.
MAXWELL, CALVIN WALTER (MAJ/Army) EDDY, NM.
MAXWELL, CHARLES D (MSG/Army) BOWDON, GA.
MAXWELL, DENNIS RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
MAXWELL, ELBERT HENRY (PFC/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
MAXWELL, EVERETT LEE (PFC/Army) GARLAND, TX.
MAXWELL, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) NESBIT, MS.
MAXWELL, JAMES RICKEY (PFC/Marine Corps) CENTER RIDGE, AR.
MAXWELL, KEN SWAIN (SGT/Army) GLENDALE, UT.
MAXWELL, ROBERT JAMES (SGT/Army) FRESNO, CA.
MAXWELL, SAMUEL CHAPMAN (COL/Air Force) OMAHA, NE.
MAXWELL, WILLIAM EARL (PFC/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
MAXWELL, WILLIAM ELBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
MAY, ALAN RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CICERO, IL.
MAY, ALFRED BYRON (CPL/Army) DALLAS, TX.
MAY, CHESTER HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
MAY, CLOVIS LEE (SGT/Army) DEMING, NM.
MAY, CRAIG NOLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW CASTLE, PA.
MAY, DANIEL ARNOLD (SP5/Army) SPRING GROVE, IL.
MAY, DAVID MURRAY (CPT/Army) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
MAY, DENNIS ARNOLD (CPT/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
MAY, ERNEST (PFC/Army) MORO, AR.
MAY, FARRIS ELDON (PFC/Army) DAMASCUS, AR.
MAY, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEOSHO, MO.
MAY, JAMES JR (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
MAY, JOEL AUSBIN JR (MAJ/Marine Corps) ROXTON, TX.
MAY, JOHN ALBERT (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MAY, LARRY ALLAN (SGT/Army) WHITE DEER, TX.
MAY, LEONARD DON (PFC/Army) MEDICINE BOW, WY.
MAY, MICHAEL FREDRICK (SP5/Army) VASSAR, MI.
MAY, RAYMOND ALLEN (SSG/Army) MALDEN, MO.
MAY, REED McKINLEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
MAY, RICHARD EARL (SGT/Army) COLLINSVILLE, MS.
MAY, RICHARD GEORGE (SGT/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
MAY, ROBERT WALTER (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
MAY, ROY EDWARD (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
MAY, THOMAS ANDREW (CPL/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
MAYBEE, MICHAEL OWEN (CPL/Army) FOWLER, MI.
MAYBERRY, DONALD RICHARD (SP4/Army) DEXTER, MO.
MAYBERRY, GERALD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, KY.
MAYBERRY, LARRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
MAYBERRY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MAYBERRY, RONALD JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
MAYBERRY, SQUIRE N JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
MAYBURY, THOMAS VINCENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHAMBLEE, GA.
MAYE, MICHAEL McKENZIE (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MAYER, ALEXANDER LEO (SP4/Army) CHOCTAW, OK.
MAYER, DWIGHT BENNIE (SP4/Army) PINE RIVER, MN.
MAYER, FRANCIS JOHN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST LONG BEACH, NJ.
MAYER, HOWARD HERCHER (CPL/Army) MOORESTOWN, NJ.
MAYER, JUERGEN AUGUST (SGT/Army) MILLWOOD, GA.
MAYER, NORMAN ROBERT (SP4/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, NY.
MAYER, OSCAR CLEMENT III (WO/Army) LITITZ, PA.
MAYER, PAUL EVANS (SMAJ/Marine Corps) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
MAYER, ROBERT P (WO/Army) FOREST HILLS, NY.
MAYER, RODERICK LEWIS (LCDR/Navy) LEWISTON, ID.
MAYER, THOMAS J (1LT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
MAYER, WALTER CHRISTIAN (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MAYERCIK, RONALD MICHAEL (CPT/Air Force) EDISON, NJ.
MAYERS, RALPH EMERSON III (CPL/Army) BEDFORD HILLS, NY.
MAYES, DAVE JR (SP4/Army) JONESVILLE, LA.
MAYES, HARRY LEROY (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MAYES, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
MAYES, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MILL HALL, PA.
MAYES, JOSEPH (CPL/Army) CHESNEE, SC.
MAYES, RICHARD LE OTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) SIDNEY, MT.
MAYES, ROBERT GRESHAM (SSG/Army) HOPEWELL, VA.
MAYFIELD, JIMMY GENE (CPL/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MAYHAIR, WILLIAM HERBERT (SP4/Army) MILTON, FL.
MAYHALL, ALONZO EARL (SGT/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
MAYHEW, ROBERT OLAN (SSG/Army) ELK GARDEN, WV.
MAYHUE, DON N (SP4/Army) STUTTGART, AR.
MAYMI-MARTINEZ, PEDRO ANTO (SP4/Army) GUANICA, PR.
MAYMON, DAVID MARK (CPL/Army) FAIRFIELD, IL.
MAYNARD, BRUCE CALVIN (SGT/Army) COUDERSPORT, PA.
MAYNARD, DARRELL WAYNE (PFC/Army) SCOTTSVILLE, KY.
MAYNARD, GREGORY JOHN (CPL/Army) SOUTH POINT, OH.
MAYNARD, GREGORY VALENTINE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MAYNARD, JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MAYNARD, LESTER EUGENE (PFC/Army) HOLDEN, WV.
MAYNARD, RALPH (SP4/Army) WILSONDALE, WV.
MAYNARD, RICHARD LEE JR (PFC/Army) ATHENS, PA.
MAYNARD, RICHARD RAY (SGT/Army) STURGIS, SD.
MAYNARD, ROBERT DEE (SGT/Army) BLAINE, WA.
MAYNARD, THOMAS HARRY (PFC/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
MAYNE, STEPHEN WOODTHORPE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCAPPOOSE, OR.
MAYO, DUDLEY WAYNE (SN/Navy) BELLFLOWER, CA.
MAYO, GEORGE OTHEL (GYSG/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON, WV.
MAYO, GERALD FRANK (SGT/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
MAYO, JAMES RUSSELL (A1C/Air Force) NORFOLK, VA.
MAYO, JOHN (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
MAYO, JOHNNIE MURRAY (PFC/Army) BEAUFORT, NC.
MAYO, MARVIN LACY (CPL/Army) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
MAYO, PIKE POWERS (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MAYS, AUBREY REID (PFC/Marine Corps) LYNCHBURG, VA.
MAYS, CARL SHERRELL (SP5/Army) BERTRAND, MO.
MAYS, E G JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MCGEHEE, AR.
MAYS, EMMITT JR (PVT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
MAYS, GEORGE M JR (PFC/Army) COMPTON, CA.
MAYS, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
MAYS, JAMES JR (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MAYS, MCELREE JR (PFC/Army) ALTHEIMER, AR.
MAYS, PICARDO RAMONLZY (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MAYS, RAYMOND (SP4/Army) JASPER, TX.
MAYS, RAYMOND RALIFORD (SGT/Army) OKEECHOBEE, FL.
MAYS, THOMAS CURTIS (SGT/Army) HAMTRAMCK, MI.
MAYS, THOMAS MONROE (SFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
MAYSEY, LARRY WAYNE (SGT/Air Force) CHESTER, NJ.
MAZAK, STEFAN (SFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
MAZAL, ROGER JAMES (SP4/Army) VALATIE, NY.
MAZARIEGOS, FRANCISCO ALBE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
MAZE, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) PATASKALA, OH.
MAZITIS, VICTOR ALLEN JR (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MAZON, THEODORE JR (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
MAZURSKY, BERNARD RICHARD (SP4/Army) MADISON, WI.
MAZYCK, RAYMOND JOHN JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MAZZA, ROBERT WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
MAZZA, STEPHEN DARRELL (SP4/Army) CARMICHAEL, CA.
MAZZANTI, JOSEPH EDMUND (SP4/Army) WEST MONROE, LA.
MAZZILLO, PETER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) AVENEL, NJ.
MAZZONE, JOSEPH MARK (SP4/Army) HICKSVILLE, NY.
MC ADAMS, EDGAR GREGORY (SP4/Army) DAPHNE, AL.
MC ADAMS, GEROLD JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, NE.
MC ADAMS, THOMAS ARTHUR (CPT/Army) LIBERTY, TX.
MC ADOO, GLENN PAUL (SP4/Army) BELL, CA.
MC ADOO, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) PULASKI, MO.
MC AFEE, CARY FRANCIS (CPT/Army) HILLSBORO, OH.
MC AFEE, CLYDE RICHARD (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MC AFEE, DAVID ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTHBORO, MA.
MC AFERTY, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
MC ALEER, JAMES K III (WO/Army) BRIDGEVILLE, PA.
MC ALISTER, DONALD LYNN (CPL/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
MC ALISTER, JAMES DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
MC ALISTER, JOHN ULMER (SSG/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
MC ALLISTER, ANGUS W JR (WO/Army) BILOXI, MS.
MC ALLISTER, CAMERON TRENT (SSG/Army) OMAHA, NE.
MC ALLISTER, DONALD C JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKTON, MD.
MC ALLISTER, KENNETH RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, IL.
MC ALLISTER, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) TINLEY PARK, IL.
MC ALLISTER, ROGER J JR (SGT/Army) MILFORD, NH.
MC ALLISTER, WILLIAM DENNIS (1LT/Army) VINCENNES, IN.
MC ALLISTER, WILLIAM WALTER (MAJ/Air Force) HAWTHORNE, CA.
MC ALUM, ERNEST E (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MC ANDREW, JAMES DELMAS (SP5/Army) RENO, NV.
MC ANDREW, RICHARD T JR (SGT/Army) BRAINTREE, MA.
MC ANDREW, ROBERT CHARLES (SGT/Army) TARZANA, CA.
MC ANDREWS, JOHN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MC ANINCH, MICHAEL ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
MC ARDLE, KEVIN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBANY, NY.
MC ARTHUR, BRENT HAL (SP4/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, UT.
MC ARTHUR, HENRY LEE (CPL/Army) FUQUAY-VARINA, NC.
MC ARTHUR, JAMES STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DARIEN, CT.
MC ARTHUR, JEROME DANNIE (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
MC ARTHUR, JOHN DOUGLAS (1LT/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
MC ARTHUR, MELVIN LLOYD (SP4/Army) WATERFORD, MI.
MC ARTHUR, ROBERT LAMAR (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
MC ARTHUR, STEVEN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) COEUR D ALENE, ID.
MC ATEE, DON JAY (SGT/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
MC ATEE, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) HANNA, WY.
MC ATEER, THOMAS JOSEPH (LT/Navy) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC AULEY, GUY THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
MC AULIFFE, ALBERT JOSEPH (1LT/Army) ST CROIX, VI.
MC AULIFFE, EARLE EUGENE JR (AMH2/Navy) ROCKLAND, ME.
MC BEE, CARL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ASHEVILLE, NC.
MC BETH, ROBERT STEVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
MC BETH, RONALD GENE (PFC/Army) ABILENE, TX.
MC BRIDE, ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MC BRIDE, ALBERT CAYRL (TSGT/Air Force) LEADVILLE, CO.
MC BRIDE, BEN K (PFC/Army) BOISE CITY, OK.
MC BRIDE, CLAUDE WILLIAM (SSG/Army) SALEM, NJ.
MC BRIDE, DONALD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MC BRIDE, EARL PAUL (LCDR/Navy) VOLANT, PA.
MC BRIDE, EDWARD ERNEST (MAJ/Air Force) HATTIESBURG, MS.
MC BRIDE, ELLIS A JR (1LT/Army) LITHIA, FL.
MC BRIDE, FITZ-RANDOLPH BU (CPT/Army) PORTUGUESE BEND, CA.
MC BRIDE, GRADY E III (1LT/Army) EAST GADSDEN, AL.
MC BRIDE, HERMAN ALVIN (SFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, AL.
MC BRIDE, JAMES LARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANADARKO, OK.
MC BRIDE, KENNETH GERARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MC BRIDE, MORRIS RALPH (CPT/Army) SOUTH BRAINTREE, MA.
MC BRIDE, PATRICK EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEPTUNE, NJ.
MC BRIDE, THOMAS LEO (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
MC BRIDE, WILLIS LEONARD (SGT/Marine Corps) TAZEWELL, VA.
MC BROOM, EDDIE O'DONALD JR (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MC BROOM, LOYD LINDAL (SGT/Army) COSTA MESA, CA.
MC BROOM, WILLIAM STANLEY (PFC/Army) RUSSELL, NY.
MC BROON, JIMMY (PFC/Army) EMERY, UT.
MC BURNETT, LARRY TURNER (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
MC BURROWS, WENDELL D (SGT/Army) ABBEVILLE, GA.
MC BYNUM, JIMMIE LLOYD (SSG/Army) KINSTON, NC.
MC CABE, HUGH ROBERT (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CABE, JAMES LOUIS JR (SP4/Army) CARNEGIE, PA.
MC CABE, JOHN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) HIGHLAND FALLS, NY.
MC CABE, LESTER (SFC/Army) FORT LARAMIE, WY.
MC CABE, MARC WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) MENLO PARK, CA.
MC CABE, MICHAEL RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CABE, PATRICK JOSEPH (MSG/Army) BISMARCK, ND.
MC CABE, ROBERT WARREN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
MC CADEN, JAMES LEE (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
MC CAFFERTY, CORNELIUS A JR (SM1/Navy) MANSFIELD, OH.
MC CAFFERTY, MICHAEL LESTER (SP5/Army) LYNN, MA.
MC CAFFREY, CHARLES PATRICK (PFC/Army) NORTHPORT, NY.
MC CAFFREY, GERALD WILLIAM (SP5/Army) BETHPAGE, NY.
MC CAFFREY, JAMES J JR (PFC/Army) MORTON, PA.
MC CAFFREY, JAMES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) FARMINGDALE, NY.
MC CAGG, CARLTON F JR (SP4/Army) CHATHAM, NY.
MC CAHAN, MARLIN E (CPT/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
MC CAHAN, WALTER LEE (LTC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
MC CAIG, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
MC CAIN, JOHNNY WAYNE (PFC/Army) ORE CITY, TX.
MC CAIN, MICHAEL CLINTON (SSG/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MC CALL, ALLAN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
MC CALL, BILLIE RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
MC CALL, CLAIBORNE PARKS (1LT/Air Force) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
MC CALL, CLIFFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MC CALL, DIMITRIOUS CORTEZ (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MC CALL, DOUGLAS HUDSON (PFC/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
MC CALL, GERALD ANTHONY (SSG/Marine Corps) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
MC CALL, PHILLIP GLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND CHAIN, IL.
MC CALL, VICTOR GARNETT (EN2/Navy) BREVARD, NC.
MC CALL, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
MC CALLISTER, ROBERT LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAK RIDGE, MO.
MC CALLUM, PETER JOHN JR (CPL/Army) PASSAIC, NJ.
MC CALVY, JAMES A (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MC CAMBLE, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
MC CAMMON, DONALD WILLIS (PSG/Army) WEST ALEXANDER, PA.
MC CAMMON, GLENN EUGENE (SSG/Army) WOODSFIELD, OH.
MC CAN, CLAUDE JR (PFC/Army) ALPHARETTA, GA.
MC CANDLESS, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
MC CANDLIS, OWEN TED (1LT/Army) SNOHOMISH, WA.
MC CANN, CECIL DARRELL (SP4/Army) MELVINDALE, MI.
MC CANN, DONALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
MC CANN, EDWARD DEAN (CPT/Air Force) ARLINGTON, OH.
MC CANN, JACK WILLIAM (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC CANN, JAMES KEVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MC CANN, MICHAEL ROSS (PFC/Army) HERMOSA BEACH, CA.
MC CANN, OWEN FRED (SGT/Army) UTICA, PA.
MC CANN, VINCENT OWEN JR (CPL/Army) HOLYOKE, MA.
MC CANN, WILLIAM GEORGE (1LT/Army) GRANTSBURG, WI.
MC CANTS, ALFRED FRAZIER (GYSG/Marine Corps) FALLBROOK, CA.
MC CANTS, JOSEPH JR (SGT/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
MC CANTS, LELAND S III (1LT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
MC CAREY, GUY HECTOR JR (MAJ/Army) TAMPA, FL.
MC CARL, ROBERT JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
MC CARLEY, CHARLES D JR (SGT/Army) EAST POINT, GA.
MC CARN, HAROLD DANIEL (CPT/Army) LEXINGTON, NC.
MC CARRELL, JOHN EDWARD (SGT/Army) LOUDON, TN.
MC CARRICK, WILLIAM W (WO/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC CARROLL, IVY M JR (SGT/Army) COVINGTON, LA.
MC CARROLL, OREN B (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MC CARRON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
MC CARRON, WILLIAM P JR (PFC/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
MC CARTER, JAMES W JR (CPT/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MC CARTER, JERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SEVIERVILLE, TN.
MC CARTER, JIMMY CARL (PFC/Army) WACO, TX.
MC CARTER, ROBERT LEONARD (PFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
MC CARTER, THOMAS LUTHER (HN/Navy) KNOXVILLE, TN.
MC CARTHY, BRIAN EDWARD (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MC CARTHY, BRIAN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CARTHY, CARL RICHARD JR (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
MC CARTHY, DAVID PAUL (SP4/Army) WHEELING, WV.
MC CARTHY, EDWARD CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, MA.
MC CARTHY, EDWARD JOSEPH (SSG/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MC CARTHY, EDWARD POLK III (SP4/Army) BALDWYN, MS.
MC CARTHY, HOWARD C JR (2LT/Army) GLENOLDEN, PA.
MC CARTHY, JAMES IRVIN JR (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MC CARTHY, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CARTHY, JOHN EDWARD (SSG/Army) PEABODY, MA.
MC CARTHY, JOHN HENRY (SSG/Marine Corps) ALLSTON, MA.
MC CARTHY, JOHN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) COLLINGSWOOD, NJ.
MC CARTHY, JOHN NILES (SP4/Army) GLEN COVE, NY.
MC CARTHY, JOSEPH F JR (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MC CARTHY, PETER ROVERT (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CARTHY, PHILIP JAMES (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MC CARTHY, ROBERT ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ALDEN, NY.
MC CARTHY, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
MC CARTHY, TERRY ALAN (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MC CARTHY, THOMAS WELLER (CPT/Army) CHEVY CHASE, MD.
MC CARTHY, TIMOTHY CLAY (SP4/Army) BILOXI, MS.
MC CARTHY, TIMOTHY JOHN (1LT/Army) OSSINING, NY.
MC CARTHY, WALTER R JR (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CARTHY, WHILTON ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
MC CARTHY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, MA.
MC CARTNEY, DARRYL EUGENE (MAJ/Army) JAMESON, MO.
MC CARTNEY, JOSEPH BYRON (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
MC CARTNEY, KEN ALLEN (WO/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
MC CARTNEY, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) JANESVILLE, WI.
MC CARTY, BILLY JOE (CPL/Marine Corps) WILMER, AL.
MC CARTY, DOUGLAS WAYNE (SGT/Army) FROST, WV.
MC CARTY, EDWARD WESLEY (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MC CARTY, FREDERICK DONALD (SFC/Army) LAUREL, MS.
MC CARTY, GLENN MURRAY (2LT/Marine Corps) FREDONIA, NY.
MC CARTY, JOHN DAVIS (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
MC CARTY, JOHN LEIGH (CPL/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA.
MC CARTY, KENNETH LEON (SP4/Army) HANFORD, CA.
MC CARTY, THOMAS HUBERT (MAJ/Air Force) WABASSO, MN.
MC CARTY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (1LT/Army) FORT EDWARD, NY.
MC CARVEL, STEPHEN LEWIS (SGT/Army) GREAT FALLS, MT.
MC CARY, CHARLES WAYMAN (PVT/Army) LEIGHTON, AL.
MC CASKEY, ROBERT WALTER (MAJ/Army) WOODHAVEN, NY.
MC CASKILL, FREDRIC CECIL (PFC/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
MC CASKILL, WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BOSTON, GA.
MC CASLIN, GARY EUGENE (PFC/Army) VALE, NC.
MC CASLIN, RAYMOND LOUIS (SSG/Marine Corps) BOISE, ID.
MC CAULEY, DALE MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) UHRICHSVILLE, OH.
MC CAULEY, DENNIS JAMES (SP5/Army) KEANSBURG, NJ.
MC CAULEY, STEPHEN ARTHUR (PFC/Army) POMONA, CA.
MC CAULEY, WAYLAND F JR (PFC/Army) MANASSAS, VA.
MC CHESNEY, JOHN T III (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MC CLAFFERTY, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MC CLAFLIN, ROBERT F (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORVALLIS, OR.
MC CLAIN, CECIL EVERETT (PFC/Army) INDIANOLA, MS.
MC CLAIN, FRED JULOUS (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MC CLAIN, GARY THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, CA.
MC CLAIN, HARRY (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
MC CLAIN, JAMES HARRY (CPT/Army) LANSING, MI.
MC CLAIN, JAMES LOUIS (CPL/Army) HARRIS, IA.
MC CLAIN, KENNETH ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) EXIRA, IA.
MC CLAIN, MICHAEL DEE (SP4/Army) JERSEYVILLE, IL.
MC CLAIN, RICHARD AARON (LCPL/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
MC CLAIN, RICHARD LARRY (PFC/Army) TOMS RIVER, NJ.
MC CLAIN, ROY HOWARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CLAIN, WILLIAM DAVID (SGT/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
MC CLAIN, WILLIE JAMES JR (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MC CLAIN, WILOFARD A II (1LT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MC CLAMB, HERMAN LEE (PFC/Army) FOUR OAKS, NC.
MC CLANAHAN, CLEATUS WAYNE (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
MC CLANAHAN, DONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) POINT PLEASANT, MD.
MC CLANAHAN, LARRY BYRON (PFC/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
MC CLANE, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) MOUNT CARMEL, IL.
MC CLARY, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MC CLARY, GORDON STUART (SP4/Army) MINERAL, VA.
MC CLARY, SAMUEL DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGSTREE, SC.
MC CLATCHEY, JEWEL EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEW MADRID, MO.
MC CLATCHEY, ROGER WAYNE (SP4/Army) CORYDON, IA.
MC CLATCHY, JEFFERY JR (SP5/Army) EL CAMPO, TX.
MC CLATCHY, PERCY W (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MC CLEAN, JOHN HOWARD (CPT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CLELLAN, BRENT A (PFC/Army) CLARKSVILLE, PA.
MC CLELLAN, BRUCE MAYO (SP5/Army) BLODGETT, OR.
MC CLELLAN, EDWARD EUGENE (SGT/Army) ST JOSEPH, MO.
MC CLELLAN, FRANK EDWARD (SP4/Army) SALEM, IN.
MC CLELLAN, M L (PFC/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
MC CLELLAN, MICHAEL JAMES (2LT/Army) ST PETER, MN.
MC CLELLAN, PAUL TRUMAN JR (CPT/Air Force) WEST STAYTON, OR.
MC CLELLAND, AUBREY DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
MC CLELLAND, CHESTER RAY (CPL/Army) BRAZIL, IN.
MC CLELLAND, GEORGE (SSG/Marine Corps) PASSAIC, NJ.
MC CLELLAND, GEORGE DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) TORONTO, OH.
MC CLELLAND, JAMES RICHARD (GYSG/Marine Corps) IRWIN, PA.
MC CLELLAND, MYRON (PFC/Army) DOWNIEVILLE, CA.
MC CLELLAND, RONALD EDWARD (SGT/Army) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
MC CLENDON, JOHN NEWT JR (PFC/Army) FYFFE, AL.
MC CLENDON, WILLIAM W JR (CPL/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MC CLENDON, WILLIE JAMES (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
MC CLENNAHAN, CHARLES HENRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CLENTON, HENRY (SSG/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
MC CLINTIC, GEORGE PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC CLINTOCK, GERALD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, PA.
MC CLINTOCK, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) PORT ORCHARD, WA.
MC CLINTOCK, TED ERNEST (SMAJ/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
MC CLOSKEY, JOHN JAMES (SGT/Army) BLUE EARTH, MN.
MC CLOSKEY, ROBERT ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) VERONA, NJ.
MC CLOSKEY, SCOTT SIMONS (PFC/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
MC CLOUD, GARY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
MC CLOUD, LAWRENCE BEVERLY (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
MC CLOUD, STEVEN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ANNA, IL.
MC CLOYN, JOSEPH (SP5/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MC CLUNG, JIMMY HARRISON (SP5/Army) CHRISTIANSBURG, VA.
MC CLUNG, JOHN AMBROSE (PFC/Army) PARKERSBURG, WV.
MC CLUNG, LARRY EARL (SN/Navy) DENVER, CO.
MC CLUNG, RONALD OLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, WV.
MC CLUNG, WAYNE OLAND (SSG/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MC CLURE, BILLIE JACK (PVT/Army) MARBLE, NC.
MC CLURE, CHRISTABOL TOBY (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MC CLURE, DWAYNE CHARLES (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
MC CLURE, JACK DALE (CPT/Army) MODESTO, CA.
MC CLURE, JAMES M (PFC/Army) APACHE, OK.
MC CLURE, PATRICK RYAN (PFC/Marine Corps) RACINE, WI.
MC CLURE, THURLO MERIDA (CPL/Marine Corps) THOMASTON, GA.
MC CLURG, CHARLES D (PFC/Army) BANGOR, MI.
MC CLURG, JAMES WALTER (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CLURG, JOHN LLOYD (CPL/Army) EARLHAM, IA.
MC CLUSKEY, JOHN DAVID (WO/Army) BERNIE, MO.
MC CLUSKEY, KENNETH JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC CLUSKEY, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) LOWELL, MA.
MC COIG, DONALD B (WO/Army) VENTURA, CA.
MC COIN, KENNETH DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARKTON, MO.
MC COLLOUGH, GARY (CPL/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
MC COLLUM, DAVID VERNON (PFC/Army) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
MC COLLUM, JAMES PATRICK (CPT/Air Force) PLEASANTVILLE, NJ.
MC COLLUM, ROBERT HENRY (PFC/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
MC COLLUM, RONALD LEE (SSG/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
MC COLLUM, WAYNE ADELBERT (PFC/Army) MAHNOMEN, MN.
MC COMAS, HOBART WILSON JR (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MC COMB, AUBURN DALE (HM2/Navy) GAINESVILLE, FL.
MC COMB, TERRY RUSSELL (SP4/Army) LAPEER, MI.
MC COMBS, DAVID LEROY (SSG/Army) OSKALOOSA, IA.
MC COMMONS, MICHAEL RAY (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
MC CONAHAY, BRIAN DUAINE (AN/Navy) COLUMBUS JUNCTION, IA.
MC CONAHAY, MICHAEL PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
MC CONAHY, THOMAS ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) MARTINSBURG, PA.
MC CONAUGHEAD, HARVEY R JR (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
MC CONNAGHY, WILLIAM P (SP4/Army) SEPULVEDA, CA.
MC CONNAUGHEY, DAVID LYNN (PFC/Army) LEBANON, OH.
MC CONNAUGHHAY, DAN DAILY (SFM2/Navy) ARTESIA, CA.
MC CONNEL, GERALD WAYNE JR (SP4/Army) MOSES LAKE, WA.
MC CONNELL, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) HEMET, CA.
MC CONNELL, GERARD ROBERT (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
MC CONNELL, JAMES PAUL (SP4/Army) BELOIT, WI.
MC CONNELL, JAMES T III (PFC/Army) PITMAN, NJ.
MC CONNELL, JERRY (PVT/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
MC CONNELL, JOHN STEVEN (SGT/Army) ORRVILLE, OH.
MC CONNELL, ROBERT MUELLER (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, OH.
MC CONNELL, WILLIAM C IV (MAJ/Army) DENVER, CO.
MC CONNELL, WILLIAM WALKER (SP5/Army) SONORA, CA.
MC CONNICO, DONALD (SP4/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
MC CONNYHEAD, JAMES JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC COOK, GREGORY MADISON (SGT/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
MC CORD, BURTON KYLE (CPT/Army) BRADY, TX.
MC CORD, DAVID MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MC CORD, DAVID PAUL (SGT/Marine Corps) PENTRESS, WV.
MC CORD, HAROLD RAYMOND JR (CPL/Army) NEW LEXINGTON, OH.
MC CORD, JOHN RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
MC CORD, MICHAEL RAYE (SP4/Army) CARMI, IL.
MC CORD, ROGER CLAIR (CPL/Army) DUNLAP, IA.
MC CORKEL, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHISTLER, AL.
MC CORKLE, BENNIE EUGENE (SP4/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
MC CORKLE, CHARLES THOMAS (PFC/Army) BRADSHAW, MD.
MC CORKLE, CRAIG ERIC (SP4/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NC.
MC CORKLE, DOUGLAS P JR (SP4/Army) ABILENE, TX.
MC CORKLE, LESLIE LEROY (CPL/Army) YUBA CITY, CA.
MC CORKLE, STEPHEN ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
MC CORMACK, HUGH JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CORMACK, JAMES JOSEPH (SSG/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CORMACK, WILLIAM EDWARD (PVT/Army) WOBURN, MA.
MC CORMICK, BRUCE ALLEN (SGT/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
MC CORMICK, CARL PHILIP (SGT/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
MC CORMICK, DENNIS LEE (PFC/Army) WAUKESHA, WI.
MC CORMICK, DONNIE RAY (SP4/Army) MORRISON, TN.
MC CORMICK, JAMES MILTON (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MC CORMICK, JEROME LOMAC (PFC/Army) RAEFORD, NC.
MC CORMICK, JOHN VERN (LT/Navy) BURT, MI.
MC CORMICK, JOHN W JR (ENS/Navy) VILLANOVA, PA.
MC CORMICK, LUTHER O'NEIL (SSG/Army) CUMBERLAND, NC.
MC CORMICK, MICHAEL P (2LT/Marine Corps) WELLSTON, OH.
MC CORMICK, PATRICK JOHN (CPL/Army) RICHMOND HILL, NY.
MC CORMICK, RICHARD ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
MC CORMICK, RICHARD H JR (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC CORMICK, ROBERT PATRICK (SSG/Army) WESTGROVE, PA.
MC CORMICK, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) CLARKSBURG, WV.
MC CORMICK, RONNIE LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDDLETON, TN.
MC CORMICK, THOMAS A JR (PFC/Army) MATTAPAN, MA.
MC CORMICK, WILLIAM L (HM2/Navy) GREENSBORO, NC.
MC CORMICK, WILLIAM T (SSG/Army) THERMOPOLIS, WY.
MC CORVEY, EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
MC CORVEY, GERALD (SP4/Army) HAMTRAMCK, MI.
MC CORVEY, ROBERT KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
MC COSAR, WINFORD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELL, CA.
MC COULLOUGH, BEN JR (PFC/Army) WARTRACE, TN.
MC COWAN, RALPH CHARLES (PFC/Army) TRENTON, ND.
MC COWN, ROBERT DEWAYNE (PFC/Army) CHILLICOTHE, MO.
MC COY, BOBBY LEE (SGT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
MC COY, BOOKER TEE JR (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
MC COY, CARL THOMAS JR (SP5/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MC COY, DENNIS RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) MOAB, UT.
MC COY, ELEC (SGT/Army) OSWEGO, SC.
MC COY, EUGENE TAYLOR (PFC/Army) MOULTON, IA.
MC COY, GEORGE FRANKLIN (2LT/Army) MUNSTER, IN.
MC COY, HILDRA JR (SSG/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, NC.
MC COY, JAMES GLENDALE (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
MC COY, JAMES LARRY (CPL/Army) DYER, TN.
MC COY, JAMES RAYMOND (PFC/Army) TRAVELERS REST, SC.
MC COY, JAMES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
MC COY, JOHN LOWERY (SFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MC COY, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MILFORD, OH.
MC COY, LARRY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CANAL POINT, FL.
MC COY, MERIL OLEN JR (LT/Navy) NORTH SACRAMENTO, CA.
MC COY, PETER JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) BERKELEY, MO.
MC COY, RICKEY CLAUDE C (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
MC COY, RONALD JAY (PFC/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
MC CRACKEN, RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) ELMSFORD, NY.
MC CRAE, JAMES HENRY (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
MC CRANEY, CLARENCE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MC CRANIE, DAVID CARROLL (SGT/Army) CONLEY, GA.
MC CRARY, CLIFFORD PAUL (WO/Army) DALLAS, GA.
MC CRARY, DOUGLAS MACARTHUR (1LT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
MC CRARY, JACK (CMS/Air Force) MADISON, TN.
MC CRARY, RONALD SMITH (WO/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
MC CRAW, RONALD GENE (SGT/Army) LOVINGTON, NM.
MC CRAY, EUGENE (PFC/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
MC CRAY, FRANK JR (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
MC CRAY, GARY DEAN (CPL/Army) CLAREMONT, NC.
MC CRAY, GREGORY (SGT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MC CRAY, MELVIN (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, MS.
MC CRAY, PLEASANT JR (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MC CRAY, THOMAS (CPL/Army) KENLY, NC.
MC CREA, LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) JOPLIN, MO.
MC CREARY, STANLEY EUGENE (PFC/Army) HAVRE DE GRACE, MD.
MC CREERY, FLOYD SANFORD (SP4/Army) ROGERS CITY, MI.
MC CREIGHT, JOSEPH THOMAS (GYSG/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MC CREIGHT, TIMOTHY JOE (SP4/Army) ALEDO, IL.
MC CRIMMON, ERNEST C JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
MC CRIMMON, HENRY THURMAN (SGT/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
MC CROBIE, GEORGE EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
MC CRONE, JAMES ROLAND (CPT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
MC CRYSTAL, JAMES LARRY (PFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
MC CUAIG, GLENN RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) AMERICUS, GA.
MC CUBBIN, GLENN DEWAYNE (MAJ/Air Force) ALMENA, KS.
MC CUBBINS, LARRY JAMES (SP4/Army) FAIRDALE, KY.
MC CUE, GARY FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, MN.
MC CUE, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKLAND, MA.
MC CUE, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Army) HOMETOWN, IL.
MC CUEN, WILLIAM DAVID JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MC CUISTON, HARVEY RICHARD (PFC/Army) ADVANCE, NC.
MC CULLOUGH, ALBERT (SP4/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
MC CULLOUGH, ALFRED (PSG/Army) CAMBRA, PA.
MC CULLOUGH, BENJAMIN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLIO, MI.
MC CULLOUGH, BILLY RAY (SGT/Army) LOWNDESVILLE, SC.
MC CULLOUGH, GARRY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MC CULLOUGH, JERRY WENDELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, TN.
MC CULLOUGH, JOHN EARNEST (PFC/Army) CHESTER, SC.
MC CULLOUGH, JOHN JAMES (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MC CULLOUGH, MARVIN L JR (CPL/Army) EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO.
MC CULLOUGH, MICHAEL EUGEN (PFC/Army) CONCORD, CA.
MC CULLOUGH, PATRICK ELVIN (SP4/Army) CLEARWATER, KS.
MC CULLOUGH, PREZEL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MC CULLOUGH, RONALD JAMES (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MC CULLOUGH, SYLVESTER (TSGT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CUMBER, RAYMOND (SSG/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MC CUNE, EDWARD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MC CURDY, ROBERT LOWELL (CPT/Army) TEKOA, WA.
MC CURLEY, TIMOTHY LEWIS (SP4/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
MC CURRY, ANDREAS (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
MC CURTAIN, CHARLES RAY JR (SGT/Army) BRENTWOOD, CA.
MC CUTCHEN, GEORGE (COL/Army) SCOTTSBORO, AL.
MC CUTCHEN, MARL W JR (SSGT/Air Force) GREEN ISLAND, NY.
MC CUTCHEON, ALLAN BRUCE (PFC/Army) HARRISVILLE, RI.
MC DAID, JOHN MURL (SGT/Army) ITHACA, MI.
MC DANIEL, ANDREW LEROY (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MC DANIEL, ARCHIE HUGH JR (CPL/Army) KIRKLAND, WA.
MC DANIEL, CARY ELZIEVAN (CPL/Army) MCLEANSVILLE, NC.
MC DANIEL, CHESTER (CPL/Army) WYNNE, AR.
MC DANIEL, CRAIG ALLAN (SSG/Army) LAKE ARROWHEAD, CA.
MC DANIEL, FRANKIE B (PFC/Marine Corps) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
MC DANIEL, GEORGE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) LORAIN, OH.
MC DANIEL, GILBERT ELLIS (HN/Navy) BATTIEST, OK.
MC DANIEL, JERRY JACKSON (PFC/Army) WINDER, GA.
MC DANIEL, JOHN LEWIS (MAJ/Air Force) GIBSONVILLE, NC.
MC DANIEL, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS PARK, MN.
MC DANIEL, JOHN THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) CLARKSVILLE, IN.
MC DANIEL, JOHNNIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) AGENCY, MO.
MC DANIEL, KENNETH REED (CPL/Army) LOWELL, IN.
MC DANIEL, MICHAEL EUGENE (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MC DANIEL, MORRIS LAROSCO JR (COL/Air Force) FORT VALLEY, GA.
MC DANIEL, MURAL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC DANIEL, PATRICK ELSWOOD (SGT/Army) EASTON, PA.
MC DANIEL, RICHARD BYERS (PFC/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
MC DANIEL, ROBERT THOMAS (WO/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
MC DANIEL, ROGER PAUL (PVT/Army) QUINWOOD, WV.
MC DANIEL, ROY DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MC DANIEL, WAYNE IVAN (PFC/Army) BOSWELL, IN.
MC DANIEL, WILLIAM T (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
MC DANIELS, BILLY CLAYTON (PFC/Army) DILLON, SC.
MC DANIELS, CHARLES ALBERT (PFC/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
MC DANIELS, JOHNNY ANDERSON (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MC DANIELS, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) DEWEY, IL.
MC DAVID, WILLIAM EARL (SP4/Army) ONTARIO, CA.
MC DAVIS, CALVIN LEE (PFC/Army) OAKWOOD, TX.
MC DAVITT, GEORGE FRANCIS (CPL/Army) HOLMES, NY.
MC DERMOTT, BERNARD A III (CPT/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
MC DERMOTT, JOHN FREDERICK (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MC DERMOTT, JOHN PATRICK (BM2/Navy) PITTSBURG, KS.
MC DERMOTT, JOSEPH F III (SP4/Army) COLLEGE PARK, MD.
MC DERMOTT, LEWIS E (MSG/Army) FULTON, MO.
MC DERMOTT, PATRICK THOMAS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC DERMOTT, TERRENCE M (1LT/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
MC DERMOTT, THOMAS ANTHONY (CPL/Army) WEST NEW YORK, NJ.
MC DONALD, ALBERT JR (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
MC DONALD, BILLY WALLACE (SSGT/Air Force) MARYNEAL, TX.
MC DONALD, CHARLIE RAY (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, TX.
MC DONALD, CLYDE D II (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
MC DONALD, D LANCE (PFC/Marine Corps) VAN NUYS, CA.
MC DONALD, DANNY LEE (PFC/Army) EUREKA, KS.
MC DONALD, DAVID HAROLD (SGT/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
MC DONALD, DAVID LETCHER (SGT/Army) JASPER, AL.
MC DONALD, DENNIS ELWOOD (PFC/Army) ROMNEY, WV.
MC DONALD, EMMETT RAYMOND (MAJ/Air Force) BELLEVUE, WA.
MC DONALD, GENIE LEE (SGT/Army) GOSPORT, IN.
MC DONALD, GEORGE COLUMBUS (ADJ1/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MC DONALD, GEORGE E JR (PFC/Army) HARBOR SPRINGS, MI.
MC DONALD, GERALD FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
MC DONALD, GERARD MORRIS (CPL/Army) ELLENBURG DEPOT, NY.
MC DONALD, HAROLD JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC DONALD, HAROLD WAYNE (SGT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
MC DONALD, HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY.
MC DONALD, HENRY III (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MC DONALD, JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
MC DONALD, JAMES HOWARD (SP4/Army) CARPINTERIA, CA.
MC DONALD, JAMES MATTHEW (PFC/Marine Corps) HARRISVILLE, WV.
MC DONALD, JERRY CECIL (SSG/Army) PORT ARANSAS, TX.
MC DONALD, JERRY DUANE (CPL/Army) SALEM, OR.
MC DONALD, JERRY SYLVESTER (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
MC DONALD, JERRY VERNON (PFC/Army) BELLEVILLE, AR.
MC DONALD, JOHN ETHRIDGE (CPL/Army) HAHIRA, GA.
MC DONALD, JOSEPH WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LETOHATCHEE, AL.
MC DONALD, KURT CASEY (LTC/Air Force) BELLEVIEW, WA.
MC DONALD, LARRY JAMES (PFC/Army) LAUREL, MS.
MC DONALD, LEWIS LEVI (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
MC DONALD, LONZO O (CPL/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
MC DONALD, MICHAEL JAY (PFC/Army) WICHITA, KS.
MC DONALD, MICHAEL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CARMEL, NY.
MC DONALD, PHILL GENE (PFC/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
MC DONALD, ROBERT F II (PFC/Army) LORTON, VA.
MC DONALD, ROBERT WILFRED (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
MC DONALD, RONALD IRVIN (A1C/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
MC DONALD, ROY LAWRENCE (1LT/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
MC DONALD, SAMUEL LEE (PFC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
MC DONALD, THOMAS MICHAEL (WO/Army) BREWSTER, OH.
MC DONALD, THOMAS R JR (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
MC DONALD, WALTER RAYMOND (PFC/Army) MERIDEN, CT.
MC DONALD, WILLIAM EARL JR (MAJ/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC DONALD, WILLIAM FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) FARMINGTON, WV.
MC DONELL, TERRY KEITH (CPL/Army) SAPULPA, OK.
MC DONIAL, WESLEY (SP5/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MC DONNELL, JOEL WILLIAM (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MC DONNELL, JOHN TERENCE (MAJ/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MC DONNELL, MARTIN GERARD (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC DONNELL, WILLIAM HERBERT (WO/Army) NEWTOWN, PA.
MC DONOUGH, GEORGE WATSON (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
MC DONOUGH, JAMES M JR (CPT/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
MC DONOUGH, JAMES MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MC DONOUGH, JAMES ROBERT (SP5/Army) UNIONTOWN, PA.
MC DONOUGH, JOHN RICHARD (LT/Navy) SOUTH ORANGE, NJ.
MC DONOUGH, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) MARLBOROUGH, MA.
MC DORMAN, DARL KENNETH (CPL/Marine Corps) LYNDHURST, VA.
MC DOUGAL, BILLY DEAN (SP4/Army) WINTON, CA.
MC DOUGALL, HIMA DUNCAN JR (SP4/Army) THOMPSON FALLS, MT.
MC DOWALL, FRANCIS JR (WO/Army) LAWRENCEVILLE, GA.
MC DOWELL, CHARLES ELVIN (SSG/Army) ROCK HILL, SC.
MC DOWELL, DONALD FRANCIS (SM2/Navy) WOODBURY, NJ.
MC DOWELL, EARL WAYNE (SP4/Army) WOODWARD, OK.
MC DOWELL, GERALD LEE (SGT/Army) FORTSON, GA.
MC DOWELL, HAROLD GUINN (PFC/Marine Corps) ANDERSON, SC.
MC DOWELL, JOHN CLARK (CPL/Army) CORSICA, SD.
MC DOWELL, LARRY JAMES (CPL/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
MC DOWELL, LAURENCE THOMAS (CPL/Army) LEVITTOWN, PA.
MC DOWELL, MELVIN WARREN (PFC/Army) DELHI, CA.
MC DOWELL, ROBERT J JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
MC DOWELL, SAMUEL T JR (2LT/Army) CLEMSON, SC.
MC DOWELL, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
MC DUFFIE, JAMES JR (CPL/Army) LAURINBURG, NC.
MC DUFFIE, LARRY RAY (PFC/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
MC DUFFIE, RONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
MC DUFFY, ROBERT LOUIS (PFC/Army) COUSHATTA, LA.
MC DURMON, CALVIN LAVON (CPL/Army) MOULTRIE, GA.
MC EACHERN, LEO (SSG/Army) ST PAULS, NC.
MC EACHERN, RANCE ALDEN JR (SGT/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, ME.
MC EACHIN, JOHN JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC EACHRON, PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) STOUGHTON, MA.
MC ELHANEY, BOBBY GENE (PFC/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AR.
MC ELHANEY, LEE ROY (SP4/Army) TEN MILE, TN.
MC ELHANEY, RODGER DENNIS (PFC/Army) JAMESTOWN, PA.
MC ELHANNON, JAMES PHILLIP (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKMULGEE, OK.
MC ELHANNON, KEVIN C JR (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
MC ELHANON, MICHAEL OWEN (COL/Air Force) FORT WORTH, TX.
MC ELHANON, WARREN SHELBY (PFC/Marine Corps) BEAUMONT, TX.
MC ELRATH, WINSTON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
MC ELREATH, RANDALL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
MC ELROY, DENNIS ARTHUR (SSG/Army) MODESTO, CA.
MC ELROY, GLENN DAVID (LTC/Army) SIDNEY, IL.
MC ELROY, GRADY EDWARD (PFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
MC ELROY, JOHN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) KARNS CITY, PA.
MC ELROY, JOHN LEE (MAJ/Air Force) SCHENECTADY, NY.
MC ELROY, RONALD LENEAR (PFC/Marine Corps) DUNCANVILLE, TX.
MC ELROY, THEODORE R JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
MC ELROY, THOMAS LEE (PFC/Army) PULASKI, TN.
MC ELWEE, JACKIE RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SIDNEY, IL.
MC ELYEA, JAMES FRANK (PFC/Army) ESCONDIDO, CA.
MC ELYNN, THOMAS JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAURELTON, NY.
MC ENANY, KEITH ALLEN (EON2/Navy) DUNEDIN, FL.
MC ENTEE, NEIL CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
MC ENTEE, THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MC EUEN, RONALD CURTIS (SGT/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
MC EWEN, JAMES ARTHUR (1LT/Air Force) WASHINGTON, PA.
MC EWEN, ROY CLIFFORD (CPL/Marine Corps) BUCKSPORT, ME.
MC EWEN, THOMAS C JR (CPT/Air Force) NASHVILLE, TN.
MC EWING, HARRY (PFC/Army) AYER, MA.
MC FADDEN, CARL JR (PFC/Army) SUMTER, SC.
MC FADDEN, FLOYD (SP4/Army) ASHDOWN, AR.
MC FADDEN, GREGORY WALTER (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
MC FADDEN, HARRY BERNARD (PSG/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
MC FADDEN, PAUL RAY (SGT/Army) ANSELMO, NE.
MC FADDIN, LARRY RONALD (SP4/Army) PAINTSVILLE, KY.
MC FADYEN, BRUCE SEARIGHT (LT/Navy) MONTCLAIR, NJ.
MC FALL, GARY RICHARD (SGT/Army) NORTHRIDGE, CA.
MC FALL, KENNETH LEWIS (CPL/Army) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
MC FALL, ROBERT DALE (SGT/Army) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO.
MC FALLS, BILLY CESAR (SP4/Army) LOCKESBURG, AR.
MC FALLS, HARRY PRESTON (1LT/Army) LEWES, DE.
MC FALLS, JERRY ARNOLD (PFC/Army) KINGSTON, TN.
MC FARLAND, ARTHUR RAY (1LT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
MC FARLAND, CHARLES HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) FERRIS, TX.
MC FARLAND, KENNETH EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
MC FARLAND, LOUIE JUNNIE (SP5/Army) EVANSTON, IL.
MC FARLAND, LOUIS HENRY (1LT/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
MC FARLAND, RICHARD SCOTT (SGT/Army) CARLISLE BARRACKS, PA.
MC FARLAND, RICHARD WESLEY (PFC/Army) LUCAS, OH.
MC FARLAND, STEVEN LEE (PFC/Army) VENTURA, CA.
MC FARLAND, SYLVESTER WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
MC FARLAND, TERRENCE W (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MC FARLAND, TOMMIE LOUIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC FARLAND, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP5/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
MC FARLAND, WILLIAM LEROY (PFC/Army) LANCASTER, PA.
MC FARLAND, WILLIAM LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANITE CITY, IL.
MC FARLANE, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
MC FARLANE, RICHARD DEAN (SP4/Army) SANTA FE, NM.
MC FARLIN, CHARLES RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SIDNEY, OH.
MC FERON, ERNEST (CPT/Air Force) EDNA, TX.
MC FETRIDGE, GARRY CLAYTON (PFC/Army) WHEATLAND, IN.
MC GAHA, HAROLD F (CPT/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
MC GAR, BRIAN KENT (SSG/Army) CERES, CA.
MC GARRITY, JAMES ERLEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIPLEY, TN.
MC GARRY, JAMES BRIAN (2LT/Marine Corps) RAYNHAM, MA.
MC GARRY, JEREMIAH D (WO/Army) STILLWATER, MN.
MC GARRY, JOHN THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MC GARRY, THOMAS STEWART (GMG3/Navy) SPRINGVILLE, TN.
MC GARVEY, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) LANCASTER, OH.
MC GARVEY, PATRICK GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
MC GARVEY, RAYMOND LEE (PFC/Army) TRANSFER, PA.
MC GARVEY, WILLIAM BERNARD (SP4/Army) LOYSVILLE, PA.
MC GAUGHEY, PAUL JR (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MC GAUGHEY, WILLIE LEE (PFC/Army) MCGEHEE, AR.
MC GEATH, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) MURPHYSBORO, IL.
MC GEE, BOLEN PONDEXDER (SP5/Army) OSCEOLA, AR.
MC GEE, CHARLES ADAM (PFC/Marine Corps) ALTON, IL.
MC GEE, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) MARKS, MS.
MC GEE, CURTIS J (SSG/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
MC GEE, DANNY ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, AL.
MC GEE, DANNY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONYERS, GA.
MC GEE, DARRELL EUGENE (SP5/Army) BERLIN, WI.
MC GEE, DARWIN DALE (SP4/Army) BOKCHITO, OK.
MC GEE, FREDDY ALFORD (SP5/Army) KITTERY, ME.
MC GEE, GEORGE FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) LENOIR, NC.
MC GEE, GEORGE WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
MC GEE, HENRY HERBERT (SSG/Army) HOLLIS, NY.
MC GEE, HERMAN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MC GEE, JOSEPH O'NEIL (PFC/Army) CLINTON, SC.
MC GEE, KENNETH WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
MC GEE, PAT WELDON (SGT/Army) ARLINGTON, TX.
MC GEE, RICHARD WAYNE (CPL/Army) GARY, IN.
MC GEE, ROBERT JUNIOR (PFC/Army) WHITNELL, NC.
MC GEE, ROBERT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLIFFORD, MI.
MC GEE, ROBERT LEWIS JR (SP4/Army) RUSSELLVILLE, AL.
MC GEE, ROY DELL (PFC/Army) OXFORD, MI.
MC GEE, SAMUEL RUSSELL III (HM3/Navy) ATLANTA, GA.
MC GEE, STEPHEN DWAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MISHAWAKA, IN.
MC GEE, STEVEN WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAWTHORNE, NV.
MC GEE, THOMAS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT MYERS, FL.
MC GEE, WILLIAM JAMES IV (LCPL/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
MC GEE, WILLIAM ROYAL (SGM/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
MC GEEVER, THOMAS JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
MC GEHEE, JOHN ALBERT (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
MC GEHEE, NOBLE DOUGLAS (SSG/Army) MEADVILLE, MS.
MC GERTY, MICHAEL JOHN (CPT/Air Force) FULLERTON, CA.
MC GHEE, BILLY WALKER (AX1/Navy) ROCKWOOD, TN.
MC GHEE, DENNIS OLIVER (SP4/Army) GRATIS, OH.
MC GHEE, GEORGE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) LOCKNEY, TX.
MC GHEE, LARRY DALE (SP4/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
MC GHEE, RICHARD DALE (CPL/Army) YAWKEY, WV.
MC GILL, DAVID LOREN (CPL/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
MC GILL, JAMES BARRY (2LT/Marine Corps) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
MC GILL, JOE LOUIS LOCKHART (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHELBY, NC.
MC GILL, MICHAEL GREGORY (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC GILL, ROBERT ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
MC GILL, ROBERT WARREN (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
MC GILTON, CALVIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
MC GILVARY, DANIEL J JR (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MC GINLEY, DONALD SMITH (CPL/Army) RUPERT, ID.
MC GINLEY, GERALD GREYDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONCORD, CA.
MC GINN, EDWARD CHARLES (GMG3/Navy) BAKER, OR.
MC GINN, JOHN ARTHUR (SGT/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
MC GINN, WALTER WILLIAM (BUC/Navy) MATTAPAN, MA.
MC GINNESS, PAUL EDWARD (CPL/Army) BURLINGTON, MA.
MC GINNIS, CHRISTOPHER MAR (SK2/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ.
MC GINNIS, HARRY F JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC GINNIS, LEONARD DAVID (PFC/Army) CHESTER, PA.
MC GINNIS, LESTER CLEO II (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
MC GINNIS, MICHAEL BRIAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, PA.
MC GINNIS, MICHAEL JOSEPH (MAJ/Army) LOCKPORT, NY.
MC GINNIS, ROBERT RAY (SGT/Army) JONESBORO, AR.
MC GINNIS, STEVEN LAVELLE (PFC/Army) STURGIS, MS.
MC GINNIS, WILLIAM E II (PFC/Army) GRAND HAVEN, MI.
MC GINTY, CALVIN A JR (SGT/Marine Corps) TALLASSEE, AL.
MC GINTY, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MC GIVERN, WILLIAM DAVID (SSG/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
MC GLASSON, JAMES CLARK (PFC/Marine Corps) ARCATA, CA.
MC GLEW, JOHN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILLOWICK, OH.
MC GLOCHLIN, DAVID EARL (HM3/Navy) CARMEL VALLEY, CA.
MC GLONE, MICHAEL THOMAS (SGT/Army) DOVER, NH.
MC GLOTHIN, RAYMOND DENNIS (PFC/Army) LOMITA, CA.
MC GLOTHLEN, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) YELM, WA.
MC GLOTHLIN, ALEXANDER J (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT.
MC GLOTHLIN, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) PECATONICA, IL.
MC GOEY, JAMES FRANCIS (SGT/Army) WESTCHESTER, NY.
MC GOLDRICK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC GONAGLE, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Army) LEWISTON, ME.
MC GONIGAL, ALOYSIUS PAUL (MAJ/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
MC GONIGAL, JOHN P JR (PFC/Army) BELLE HARBOR, NY.
MC GONIGLE, WILLIAM DEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
MC GOULDRICK, FRANCIS J JR (COL/Air Force) NEW HAVEN, CT.
MC GOVERN, CHARLES MANLEY (SSG/Army) CRESTLINE, CA.
MC GOVERN, CHARLES VENTON (SSG/Army) HARRISONBURG, VA.
MC GOVERN, JAMES GERALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERDALE, MD.
MC GOVERN, JEROME GEORGE (SGT/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
MC GOVERN, KEVIN BERNARD (SGT/Army) FREEPORT, NY.
MC GOVERN, KEVIN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) WEST BROOKFIELD, MA.
MC GOVERN, MICHAEL JOHN JR (SP4/Army) CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY.
MC GOVERN, MICHAEL LEWIS (SP4/Army) AKRON, OH.
MC GOVERN, PATRICK EDWARD (CPL/Army) SOUTHGATE, MI.
MC GOVERN, RICHARD DALE (PFC/Army) HALLOCK, MN.
MC GOVERN, TERRANCE JAMES (SP4/Army) ELMWOOD PARK, IL.
MC GOWAN, FRANCIS RUSSELL (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, KY.
MC GOWAN, IRA EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MC GOWAN, PAUL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MC GOWAN, WILLIAM LEWIS (SP4/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
MC GOWEN, CHARLES FRANK (SGT/Army) BOULDER, CO.
MC GRADE, GERARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MC GRANE, DONALD PAUL (AX2/Navy) WAVERLY, IA.
MC GRATH, CHARLES FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, PA.
MC GRATH, DANIEL EDWARD (CM2/Navy) PARMA, OH.
MC GRATH, DANIEL WILLIAM (CPL/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
MC GRATH, EDWARD ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) ASTORIA, NY.
MC GRATH, EDWARD CHARLES (SP4/Army) CRESTVIEW, FL.
MC GRATH, JAMES PATRICK (CN/Navy) WEST SAYVILLE, NY.
MC GRATH, JAMES PATRICK (HN/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
MC GRATH, JOHN AUGUST (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, MI.
MC GRATH, PAUL MARTIN (2LT/Marine Corps) RYE, NY.
MC GRATH, THOMAS HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOMEWOOD, IL.
MC GRAW, DONALD ORIN (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MC GRAW, LARRY JOE (SP4/Army) WOODLAND, PA.
MC GRAW, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) NORTH SYRACUSE, NY.
MC GREGOR, DONALD VERNON (CPT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
MC GREGOR, RICHARD (PFC/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
MC GREW, LLOYD ARTHUR (MAJ/Air Force) LA CROSSE, WI.
MC GREW, WILLIAM WALLACE III (SGT/Army) SUGAR GROVE, OH.
MC GRIFF, DANNY JAY (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
MC GRUDER, EDWARD (PFC/Army) CUSSETA, GA.
MC GUCKIN, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) APOPKA, FL.
MC GUIGON, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) WOODLYN, PA.
MC GUIRE, ANDY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MC GUIRE, DENNIS FRANCIS (SGT/Army) WEST CONSHOHOCKEN, PA.
MC GUIRE, FRANCIS MICHAEL (PVT/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
MC GUIRE, HARRY JOHN III (PFC/Army) HOULTON, ME.
MC GUIRE, JAMES WILLIAM (SGT/Army) CUCAMONGA, CA.
MC GUIRE, JEFFREY DURON (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MC GUIRE, JOHN EDDIE (SP4/Army) WALLS, MS.
MC GUIRE, JOHN WINCHESTER (PFC/Army) DERRY, NH.
MC GUIRE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CHESTERFIELD, MO.
MC GUIRE, MITCHELL (SGT/Army) HANOVERTON, OH.
MC GUIRE, MITCHELL LEE (SP4/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
MC GUIRE, PATRICK JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) VERPLANCK, NY.
MC GUIRE, RICHARD HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
MC GUIRE, TIMOTHY PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEERFIELD, IL.
MC GUIRE, TIMOTHY PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
MC GUIRE, WAYNE THOMAS (SP4/Army) PETERSON, IA.
MC GUIRE, WILLIAM EDGAR (SSG/Army) MOULTRIE, GA.
MC GUIRK, CHARLES ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
MC GURTY, TIMOTHY ARTHUR (CPL/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MC HALE, JOHN BUNCE (1LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MC HAM, RICHARD HUGH (HM3/Navy) SUNLAND, CA.
MC HANEY, CARL JAMERSON (CPL/Army) UNIONTOWN, AL.
MC HELLON, GEORGE S (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
MC HENRY, EDWARD CURTIS (SGT/Army) OAK LAWN, IL.
MC HENRY, JAMES CARTHELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, AR.
MC HENRY, PAUL VINCENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMP HILL, PA.
MC HUGH, FRED C JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HADLEY, MI.
MC HUGH, FREDERICK WILLIAM (CPL/Army) BANGOR, ME.
MC HUGH, GARY ROBERT (PFC/Army) PARK FOREST, IL.
MC HUGH, JOHN J (1LT/Army) LANSDOWNE, PA.
MC HUGH, TIMOTHY DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, PA.
MC HUGO, DONALD LYLE (MAJ/Air Force) SPOKANE, WA.
MC IE, JOHNNY ELLIS (CPL/Army) WEBSTER SPRINGS, WV.
MC ILRAVY, RONALD DEAN (SSG/Army) WESSINGTON SPRINGS, SD.
MC ILROY, DOUGLAS STEVEN (CPL/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
MC ILROY, PATRICK C (PFC/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
MC ILVOY, JAMES LEE (SGT/Army) SOUTH LYON, MI.
MC ILVOY, JOSEPH RONALD (SP4/Army) WILLISBURG, KY.
MC ILWEE, JAMES R (PFC/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
MC INERNEY, PATRICK M (PFC/Army) FAIRBANKS, AK.
MC INERNEY, RICHARD NASH (CPT/Army) GARDEN CITY, NY.
MC INERNY, ROGER JAMES JR (PFC/Army) RICHFIELD, MN.
MC INNIS, DALE RICHARD (PFC/Army) PIERRE, SD.
MC INNIS, HENRY DAVID (SP4/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
MC INNIS, JOHN TERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) KANNAPOLIS, NC.
MC INNIS, THEODORE VALENTI (CPL/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
MC INTIRE, DON RAY (SP4/Army) BENNINGTON, OK.
MC INTIRE, HERMAN LEROY (PFC/Army) RANTOUL, IL.
MC INTIRE, WALTER EDWIN JR (PFC/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
MC INTOSH, CHARLES GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
MC INTOSH, DONALD RAY (HM3/Navy) LA PORTE, IN.
MC INTOSH, DONALD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) HUTCHINSON, KS.
MC INTOSH, ESTILL R (SFC/Army) BOONEVILLE, KY.
MC INTOSH, IAN (WO/Army) CANADA, XC.
MC INTOSH, JAMES CRABB (LTC/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
MC INTOSH, JOHN ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST BOSTON, MA.
MC INTOSH, JOHN RANDOLPH (MAJ/Army) WHEELING, WV.
MC INTOSH, RANDALL LEE (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MC INTOSH, RICHARD ROBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
MC INTOSH, ROBERT A (SGT/Army) CLEARWATER, FL.
MC INTOSH, ROBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) VENICE, IL.
MC INTOSH, RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) BOONEVILLE, KY.
MC INTOSH, WALTER LESLIE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) POPLAR GROVE, IL.
MC INTOSH, WILLIE EDWARD (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
MC INTURF, SAMUEL DUANE (PFC/Marine Corps) MCCONNELSVILLE, OH.
MC INTYRE, ARTHUR JAMES (SGT/Army) ALLSTON, MA.
MC INTYRE, DAVID ALLEN (CPL/Army) NEWARK, OH.
MC INTYRE, DUNCAN B (CPT/Army) GREENVILLE, CA.
MC INTYRE, GREGORY (PFC/Marine Corps) MAPLEWOOD, NJ.
MC INTYRE, HOMER CLEO JR (CPT/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
MC INTYRE, RAYMOND NEAL (PFC/Marine Corps) FOSTORIA, OH.
MC INTYRE, ROBERT LEWIS (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
MC JIMSEY, WILLIAM ROBERT (SP4/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
MC JUNKIN, ROBERT TAYLOR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
MC JUNKIN, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCIOTOVILLE, OH.
MC KAIN, BOBBY LYN (CWO/Army) GARDEN CITY, KS.
MC KAY, DAVID GEORGE (SP4/Army) PACIFICA, CA.
MC KAY, GERALD EUGENE (LTC/Army) GRAYSLAKE, IL.
MC KAY, GERALD OTTO (1LT/Marine Corps) ST MARYS, KS.
MC KAY, GILMAN WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST KEANSBURG, NJ.
MC KAY, HOMER EUGENE (AMH2/Navy) SHALLOWATER, TX.
MC KAY, JOHN ROLAND JR (PFC/Army) RUBY, SC.
MC KEAGUE, GREGORY DEAN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MC KEAN, GUY EDWIN JR (SGT/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MC KEATHON, DWIGHT PINZA (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MC KECHNIE, DANIEL LEE (SP4/Army) CONCORD, CA.
MC KECHNIE, JAMES ALLEN (SP4/Army) WEST FARMINGTON, ME.
MC KEE, CHARLIE MEARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
MC KEE, DAVID LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
MC KEE, DONALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) PLEASANT HILL, IL.
MC KEE, JACK ROGER (SGT/Army) NEEDLES, CA.
MC KEE, JAMES EVERETT (SFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MC KEE, JULIAN ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEBB CITY, MO.
MC KEE, KENNETH DALE (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MC KEE, MILFORD GERALD (PFC/Army) SLOANS VALLEY, KY.
MC KEE, RICHARD CHARLES JR (PFC/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
MC KEE, ROBERT EARL (PFC/Army) EMINENCE, KY.
MC KEE, THOMAS EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) PALM SPRINGS, CA.
MC KEE, WALTER ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) PANAMA CITY, FL.
MC KEE, WESLEY RAYMOND (HM3/Navy) PORUM, OK.
MC KEEL, BILLY W (SSG/Army) WAYNE, NC.
MC KEEN, GERALD CLAUDE (HN/Navy) SAC CITY, IA.
MC KEEVER, LEROY (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MC KEEVER, MICHAEL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DULUTH, MN.
MC KELLAR, DENNIS ALVIN (PFC/Army) ROSE CITY, MI.
MC KELLIP, ROBERT JR (2LT/Marine Corps) BRONXVILLE, NY.
MC KELVEY, JAMES DANIEL (PFC/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
MC KENDRICK, GARY RAYMOND (A1C/Air Force) HALLANDALE, FL.
MC KENNA, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PANA, IL.
MC KENNA, KENNETH R JR (PFC/Army) QUINCY, IL.
MC KENNA, NELSON WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) POUGHKEEPSIE, NY.
MC KENNA, ROBERT CHARLES (PVT/Marine Corps) DEARBORN, MI.
MC KENNAN, CLIFFORD ABDUL (PFC/Army) POINT PLEASANT, NJ.
MC KENNEY, KENNETH DEWEY (SMS/Air Force) AUBURN, MA.
MC KENNEY, NORMAN LAFOREST (ETR2/Navy) THORNDIKE, ME.
MC KENNEY, PATRICK MICKAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MCCOMB, MS.
MC KENZIE, DAVID DAYLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANN ARBOR, MI.
MC KENZIE, DONALD FRANK (SSG/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
MC KENZIE, DOUGLAS N II (CPL/Marine Corps) OCEANSIDE, CA.
MC KENZIE, EDWARD AUSTIN (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON, VT.
MC KENZIE, JACKIE RAY (CPL/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
MC KENZIE, JAMES ALLEN (PVT/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
MC KENZIE, JAMES CALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) YORBA LINDA, CA.
MC KENZIE, JERALD THOMAS (SFC/Army) ORANGE, TX.
MC KENZIE, JOHNNY RAY (PVT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
MC KENZIE, LARRY DEAN (SGT/Army) MIZPAH, MN.
MC KENZIE, RICHARD DOUGLAS (2LT/Army) WARWICK, RI.
MC KENZIE, RICHARD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OXNARD, CA.
MC KENZIE, WAYNE ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) MERIDEN, CT.
MC KENZIE, WENDELL HOWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
MC KENZIE, WILLIE JAMES (CPL/Army) BYROMVILLE, GA.
MC KEON, JAMES PATRICK (MAJ/Air Force) NASHUA, NH.
MC KEON, JOSEPH THOMAS JR (2LT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MC KERNS, THOMAS PATRICK (PFC/Army) MAHANOY CITY, PA.
MC KIBBEN, LARRY SIMS (WO/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MC KIBBEN, RAY (SGT/Army) CEDARTOWN, GA.
MC KIBBEN, WILLIAM RUSSELL (CPT/Army) MARSHALLTOWN, IA.
MC KIBBIN, HUGH R JR (1LT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
MC KIDDY, GARY LEE (SGT/Army) MIAMISBURG, OH.
MC KIE, JACOB (SP4/Army) NORTH AUGUSTA, SC.
MC KIERNAN, TIMOTHY JAMES (WO/Army) NORCO, CA.
MC KILLIP, MERRIL ANDREW (SP4/Army) KANEOHE, HI.
MC KILLOP, LESLIE WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
MC KILLOP, WILLIAM DION (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MC KIM, EDWARD ALTON (SGT/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
MC KIM, WILLIAM RITCHIE (PFC/Army) CRESSKILL, NJ.
MC KINLEY, ALLEN (PVT/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
MC KINLEY, GERALD WAYNE (LTJG/Navy) DANBURY, CT.
MC KINLEY, JAMES MARION (CPL/Army) MCDAVID, FL.
MC KINLEY, LEVERNE WILLIAM (SSG/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
MC KINLEY, PATRICK JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, MI.
MC KINLEY, PAUL BLOUNT (SP6/Army) COPPERAS COVE, TX.
MC KINLEY, STEPHEN WILLIAM (SN/Navy) HILMAR, CA.
MC KINLEY, WAYNE HOUSTON (PFC/Marine Corps) FOREST PARK, GA.
MC KINNELL, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
MC KINNEY, ALBERT W JR (PFC/Marine Corps) IMPERIAL BEACH, CA.
MC KINNEY, BERNARD B JR (SSG/Marine Corps) HELEN, WV.
MC KINNEY, CECIL CURTIS (SP5/Army) MIDLAND, TX.
MC KINNEY, CHARLES ANTHONY (SP4/Army) DONALDSONVILLE, LA.
MC KINNEY, CHARLES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, TN.
MC KINNEY, DALLAS ERVIN JR (SP4/Army) MAGNOLIA, NC.
MC KINNEY, DAVID LEE (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
MC KINNEY, DWIGHT A JR (CPL/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
MC KINNEY, EUGENE PHILLIP (CPT/Air Force) JEFFERSON CITY, MO.
MC KINNEY, FORREST ADRIAN (SP4/Army) PLYMOUTH, OH.
MC KINNEY, GERALD LEE (PFC/Army) LANCASTER, PA.
MC KINNEY, HOLLIS RAY JR (SP4/Army) NEW AUGUSTA, MS.
MC KINNEY, HUGH RUFUS (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC KINNEY, IVORY LEE (CPL/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
MC KINNEY, JAMES ODAS (PFC/Marine Corps) MONROE, LA.
MC KINNEY, JERRY LAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LEAKSVILLE, NC.
MC KINNEY, JOSEPH STANLEY (PFC/Army) BASIN, WV.
MC KINNEY, LARRY ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, IN.
MC KINNEY, NEIL BERNARD (1LT/Air Force) MUNCIE, IN.
MC KINNEY, RAYMOND BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, KY.
MC KINNEY, RICHARD HENRY (PFC/Army) POUGHKEEPSIE, NY.
MC KINNEY, RONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MC KINNEY, RONALD GENE (SN/Navy) DALLAS, TX.
MC KINNEY, THOMAS ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CAYCE, SC.
MC KINNEY, WESLEY JUNIOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
MC KINNIE, CHARLES W JR (SGT/Army) IMMOKALEE, FL.
MC KINNIE, HERMAN (CPL/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
MC KINNIS, CLARENCE EARL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MC KINNON, BOBBY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) KOSCIUSKO, MS.
MC KINNON, CLARENCE LEE (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
MC KINNON, JACK WILEY JR (SP4/Army) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
MC KINNON, LARRY DEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
MC KINNON, TITUS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MC KINSEY, GERALD LEROY JR (WO/Army) MODESTO, CA.
MC KINSON, MICHAEL JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) PECATONICA, IL.
MC KINSTRY, JAMES J JR (CPT/Air Force) OAKLAND, CA.
MC KINZIE, THOMAS LEON (CPL/Army) HULBERT, OK.
MC KNIGHT, GEORGE PARKER (CPT/Air Force) LAFAYETTE, LA.
MC KNIGHT, JAMES BRUCE (CPL/Army) GERLACH, NV.
MC KNIGHT, JOSEPH PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
MC KNIGHT, MATTHEW OWEN (1LT/Marine Corps) OPA LOCKA, FL.
MC KNIGHT, PAUL DAVID (SGT/Army) FREDONIA, PA.
MC KNIGHT, THOMAS EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, NE.
MC KNIGHT, WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC KOY, LARRY D (CPL/Army) COATS, NC.
MC KOY, WILLIAM OTHELLO (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
MC LAIN, JAY DARWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BANCROFT, ID.
MC LAIN, JOHNIE WAYNE (PFC/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
MC LAMB, HARRY LAWRENCE (MAJ/Air Force) LUDOWICI, GA.
MC LARNON, THOMAS THEODORE (SGT/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
MC LAUGHLIN, DANIEL P JR (SGT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
MC LAUGHLIN, FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHATHAM, VA.
MC LAUGHLIN, FREDERICK J (SP4/Army) NEWTON, MA.
MC LAUGHLIN, JAMES PAUL (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
MC LAUGHLIN, JOHN BERNARD (CPT/Air Force) HARRISVILLE, RI.
MC LAUGHLIN, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
MC LAUGHLIN, KIRK ALVIS (PFC/Marine Corps) COTTONWOOD, CA.
MC LAUGHLIN, LARRY HOLMES (SGT/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
MC LAUGHLIN, MARK MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
MC LAUGHLIN, MICHAEL PAUL (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MC LAUGHLIN, OLEN BURKE (MSGT/Air Force) TAMPA, FL.
MC LAUGHLIN, PETER FRANCIS (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC LAUGHLIN, RUSSELL FRANK (PFC/Army) WHEELING, WV.
MC LAUGHLIN, THOMAS MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
MC LAUGHLIN, WILLIAM F (PFC/Army) ROSLINDALE, MA.
MC LAUGHLIN, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
MC LAUGHLIN, WILLIAM LEE (CPL/Army) HOOKSTOWN, PA.
MC LAUREN, CHARLES WILLIAM (SFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MC LAURIN, CHARLES LONNELL (PFC/Marine Corps) CLINTON, NC.
MC LAURIN, WILLIE JAMES (SSG/Army) PICAYUNE, MS.
MC LAWHORN, CURTIS RAY (SGT/Army) KINSTON, NC.
MC LAY, JOHN JACOB JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC LEAN, ALEX LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
MC LEAN, DONALD KENT (SGT/Army) EAST DETROIT, MI.
MC LEAN, JAMES HENRY (MSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MC LEAN, JAMES MC MURRAY (CPL/Marine Corps) INKSTER, MI.
MC LEAN, RONALD WALSH (1LT/Marine Corps) BEVERLY HILLS, CA.
MC LEAN, TERRY R (SSG/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
MC LEAN, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) GLOUSTER, OH.
MC LEARY, ORVAL WADE (WO/Army) STURDIVANT, MO.
MC LEESE, KENNETH RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) EXETER, NE.
MC LEISH, CHARLES EDWARD (CPT/Air Force) MONANA, WI.
MC LELLAN, ARTHUR CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) TERRYVILLE, CT.
MC LELLAN, EMMETT DENEEN (SP4/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
MC LELLAN, JIMMY LEE (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
MC LELLAN, JOHN MALGER (SGT/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
MC LELLAN, STUART MURRAY (LTJG/Navy) CLEVELAND, OH.
MC LELLAND, MARVIN EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) ARCATA, CA.
MC LEMORE, DAVID EUGENE (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MC LEMORE, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
MC LEMORE, JOSEPH (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
MC LEMORE, TAYLOR HENRY (CPL/Army) BOLIGEE, AL.
MC LEMORE, TILGHMAN RICHARD (CPT/Army) CEDAR KEY, FL.
MC LENDON, KENNETH HAYES (PFC/Marine Corps) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX.
MC LENDON, MICHAEL RYAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BISHOPVILLE, SC.
MC LENDON, RALPH WERNER (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
MC LENNAN, GARY ALFRED (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
MC LENNAN, ROY DEWAYNE (SP4/Army) WACO, TX.
MC LEOD, CHARLES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) GADSDEN, AL.
MC LEOD, LAMAR (SP4/Army) UNION SPRINGS, AL.
MC LEOD, PATRICK ALAN (EO3/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
MC LEOD, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
MC LESTER, SHERMAN DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANNISTON, AL.
MC LIN, LOUIS WILLIAM III (PFC/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
MC LOUD, DOUGLAS LYLE (CPL/Army) PRATTSBURG, NY.
MC LOUGHLIN, MILES JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC LOUGHLIN, ROBERT A JR (CPL/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
MC MACKEN, LESLIE T JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRISCO, CO.
MC MACKINS, REUBEN CARL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) VALLEY STATION, KY.
MC MAHAN, CHARLES DARNELL (SSG/Army) LAROSE, LA.
MC MAHAN, CHARLES LARRY (SSGT/Air Force) JEFFERSON, SC.
MC MAHAN, DANIEL JACKSON (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MC MAHAN, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) MARION, NC.
MC MAHAN, THOMAS EDWARD JR (CPT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
MC MAHON, DOUGLAS DUANE (PFC/Army) SHERMAN OAKS, CA.
MC MAHON, FREDERICK ALFRED (CPL/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
MC MAHON, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
MC MAHON, JAMES HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWTON, MA.
MC MAHON, JOHN THOMAS (CPL/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
MC MAHON, LAWRENCE VINCENT (SSG/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MC MAHON, RAYMOND PAUL (SSG/Army) DUSHORE, PA.
MC MAHON, THOMAS JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) CUMBERLAND, MD.
MC MAHON, THOMAS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LEWISTON, ME.
MC MAHON, THOMAS MARK JR (SP4/Army) TROY, MI.
MC MAHON, THOMAS W JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MC MAHON, TIMOTHY JAMES (HM3/Navy) PORT TOWNSEND, WA.
MC MAHON, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (SGT/Air Force) FREDERICKTOWN, OH.
MC MAINS, DONALD HENRY JR (SSG/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
MC MAKIN, WALLACE THOMSON (PFC/Marine Corps) UNION, SC.
MC MANN, ALVIN CHARLES JR (SP4/Army) EATON RAPIDS, MI.
MC MANUS, CHARLES VERNE (SSG/Army) WOODLAND, AL.
MC MANUS, FRANK JOSEPH (PFC/Army) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
MC MANUS, JERRY DOYNE (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, LA.
MC MANUS, JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MC MANUS, MARK LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MC MANUS, MICHAEL GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, MI.
MC MANUS, ROBERT FRANCIS (CPL/Army) WAYNE, NJ.
MC MANUS, TRUMAN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, CT.
MC MASTER, GLENN LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) BOLIVAR, PA.
MC MASTER, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MERCED, CA.
MC MASTER, MICHAEL LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) MOUNTAIN HOME, ID.
MC MASTER, ROBERT PAUL (SGT/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
MC MASTERS, CHARLES ANTHONY (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MC MATH, DAVID LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONROE, IA.
MC MEANS, DENNIE (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
MC MELLON, ARTHUR NELLO (SSG/Army) BARBOURSVILLE, WV.
MC MICKEN, HARRY CARLYLE (PFC/Army) BARBOURSVILLE, WV.
MC MILLAN, BRUCE FRANCIS (CPT/Marine Corps) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
MC MILLAN, DONALD FRANKLIN (CPT/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
MC MILLAN, EDDIE LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MOSS POINT, MS.
MC MILLAN, GERALD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PIONEER, LA.
MC MILLAN, JAMES M JR (1LT/Army) VINITA, OK.
MC MILLEN, RONALD DEAN (SP4/Army) HAMILTON, IL.
MC MILLIAN, ROBERT DAVID (SGT/Army) DUNN, NC.
MC MILLIAN, SOLOMON LEON (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, AL.
MC MILLIN, DONNELL DEAN (SGT/Marine Corps) MENA, AR.
MC MILLIN, GARY DON (SP4/Army) OSCEOLA, MO.
MC MILLIN, ROBERT ALLEN (CPL/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
MC MILLION, CHARLES EUGENE (PFC/Army) JEFFERSON, OH.
MC MILLON, JACKIE (SP4/Army) CYCLONE, WV.
MC MINN, DANNY LEE (CPL/Army) HERMOSA BEACH, CA.
MC MINN, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Army) MARIETTA, PA.
MC MONEGAL, JOHN JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GIRARDVILLE, PA.
MC MORRIS, JIMMIE LUE (PFC/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
MC MORROW, JAMES JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEWISTON, ME.
MC MULLAN, EDWARD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC MULLEN, GENE SMEDLEY (2LT/Marine Corps) WEST CHESTER, PA.
MC MULLEN, LYMAN ALLISTER (SP5/Army) NEWPORT, OR.
MC MULLIN, CHARLES ERNEST (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLARD, MO.
MC MURDO, JAMES ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEPULVEDA, CA.
MC MURPHY, JAY DARRELL (SP4/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
MC MURRAY, JOHNNIE RAY (SGT/Army) DIXIANA, AL.
MC MURRAY, ODIE C (SP4/Army) BUENA VISTA, GA.
MC MURRY, RODERICK DANE (CPL/Marine Corps) MOSSYROCK, WA.
MC MURTREY, WILLIAM NEWTON (PFC/Army) KILLEN, AL.
MC MURTRY, RALPH DAVID (SP4/Army) GALLATIN, TN.
MC NABB, ALFRED LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MC NABB, DOUGLAS MEREDITH (SP4/Army) TRAVERSE CITY, MI.
MC NABB, JERRY WAYNE (CPT/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
MC NABB, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
MC NABB, RICHARD DALE (CPL/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
MC NAC, DONALD CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTONMENT, FL.
MC NAIR, WILLIAM TERREL (MAJ/Army) NEDERLAND, TX.
MC NAIR, WILLIE CHARLES (SSG/Army) ELLISVILLE, MS.
MC NALLY, ARTHUR GERALD (PFC/Army) ALBANY, NY.
MC NALLY, EDWARD (SP4/Army) CHEYENNE, WY.
MC NALLY, EUGENE FLOYD (LCDR/Navy) ANACONDA, MT.
MC NALLY, HARRY MERLE (SP4/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
MC NALLY, JAMES WILLIAM (TSGT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MC NALLY, PAUL FRANCIS (CPT/Marine Corps) FITCHBURG, MA.
MC NAMAR, JIM CARL (HN/Navy) MOUNTAIN HOME, ID.
MC NAMARA, DONALD WOODWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTHWOOD, IA.
MC NAMARA, EDWARD MICHAEL (SSG/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MC NAMARA, JOHN FRANCIS (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MC NAMARA, WILLIAM JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MC NAMARA, WILLIAM JAMES (SP4/Army) BOSTON, MA.
MC NARY, FRANKLIN DELANO (ATCS/Navy) COEUR D ALENE, ID.
MC NAUGHTON, MICHAEL DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
MC NAY, GUY ECKMAN JR (SP4/Army) ERLANGER, KY.
MC NEAL, MICHAEL E (CPL/Army) GEIGER HEIGHTS, WA.
MC NEAL, RICHARD (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, TN.
MC NEAR, TERRY LEE (CPL/Army) KINGWOOD, WV.
MC NEARNEY, PATRICK VICTOR (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
MC NEELY, JAMES WILLIAM (CPT/Army) NORWICH, CT.
MC NEES, DWIGHT ALLEN (SP4/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
MC NEES, GEORGE WILLIAM (A1C/Air Force) FRANKFORT, KY.
MC NEES, RONALD HARVEY (PFC/Marine Corps) SUNLAND, CA.
MC NEIL, ALLEN W (SGT/Army) KAMAS, UT.
MC NEIL, BRUCE ALAN (SGT/Marine Corps) METAIRIE, LA.
MC NEIL, DONALD K (WO/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MC NEIL, FREDDIE LEE (CPL/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
MC NEIL, HAROLD LOYD (1LT/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, TX.
MC NEIL, JOSEPH DANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) MILTON, MA.
MC NEIL, SYLVESTER (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MC NEIL, WILLIE DAVIS (CPL/Army) OLIVE BRANCH, MS.
MC NEILL, CLARENCE LEON (SGT/Air Force) WARSAW, NC.
MC NEILL, DANIEL DIXON (HN/Navy) ASHEVILLE, NC.
MC NEILL, KENNETH REX (PFC/Marine Corps) ALMA, MI.
MC NEILL, LONNIE EARL (PVT/Marine Corps) DUNN, NC.
MC NEILL, RONALD PATRICK (SGT/Marine Corps) MOTT, ND.
MC NEILL, WILLIE B (SP4/Army) FAIRMONT, NC.
MC NEILLY, JAMES H (SP5/Army) SCOTIA, NY.
MC NEILLY, RONALD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ALHAMBRA, CA.
MC NEISH, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MERCER, PA.
MC NELIS, FRANK CHARLES JR (AO2/Navy) PASADENA, TX.
MC NELIS, PATRICK ROBERT (HM2/Navy) MCKEESPORT, PA.
MC NELLIS, ANTHONY FRANCIS (MSGT/Air Force) ALTOONA, PA.
MC NELLY, WILLIAM ROBERT (PVT/Army) FORT MASON, CA.
MC NETT, JOE BILLY (SP4/Army) WEST BURLINGTON, IA.
MC NEW, BRIAN RICHARD (SP4/Army) SOUTHGATE, MI.
MC NEW, RALPH DENNIS (CPL/Army) LILY, KY.
MC NICHOLS, RICHARD FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MC NICOL, GARY DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) NEWELL, WV.
MC NINCH, PHILIP AARON (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
MC NISH, JAMES RONALD (SP4/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
MC NULTY, CHARLES RICHARD (SSG/Army) MCLEAN, VA.
MC NULTY, JOSEPH DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ROXBURY, MA.
MC NULTY, MILTON KEITH (1LT/Marine Corps) PALMDALE, CA.
MC NULTY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (HM3/Navy) GREEN ISLAND, NY.
MC NUTT, CHARLES THOMAS (PFC/Army) HINGHAM, MA.
MC NUTT, FRANK ELLIOTT (CPT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
MC PARLANE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
MC PHAIL, FRANKLIN LLOYD (WO/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MC PHAIL, MORRIS GENE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MC PHAIL, WILLIAM THOMAS (MAJ/Air Force) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
MC PHEARSON, JAMES CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
MC PHEE, DONALD CAMERON (GYSG/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
MC PHEE, DOUGLAS WAYNE (PFC/Army) LARGO, FL.
MC PHEE, RANDY NEAL (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
MC PHERSON, ALFRED (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
MC PHERSON, DAVID LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MARTINS FERRY, OH.
MC PHERSON, DAVID MICHAEL (SP5/Army) CLYDE, NC.
MC PHERSON, DENNIS CRAIG (PFC/Army) GREGORY, SD.
MC PHERSON, FRED LAWER (MAJ/Air Force) OAKLAND, CA.
MC PHERSON, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) ROCKINGHAM, NC.
MC PHERSON, LARRY RANDALL (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MC PHERSON, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
MC PHERSON, ROBERT ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANONSBURG, PA.
MC PHERSON, STANLEY W (SP4/Army) HOBBS, NM.
MC PHERSON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
MC PHERSON, WILLIAM RICHARD (CPT/Army) PARKERSBURG, WV.
MC PHETERS, CHET EUGENE (SP4/Army) CLEARWATER, FL.
MC PHILLIPS, JAMES CRAIG (LCPL/Marine Corps) LA GRANGE, IL.
MC PIKE, JAMES EDWIN (SGT/Army) LAKEWOOD, OH.
MC QUADE, ARTHUR F JR (SP4/Army) BARRINGTON, RI.
MC QUADE, WILLIAM VICTOR (AMH3/Navy) DETROIT, MI.
MC QUAY, ROGER DILLON (CPL/Army) OGALLALA, NE.
MC QUEEN, CLAUDE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
MC QUEEN, FREDDIE (PFC/Marine Corps) JAMAICA, NY.
MC QUEER, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) TRAVERSE CITY, MI.
MC QUINN, BYRON DEAN (CPL/Army) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
MC QUINN, LEONARD LLOYD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
MC RAE, ADELBERT EARL (SGT/Marine Corps) OSWEGO, NY.
MC RAE, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
MC RAE, DAVID LE ROY (SSG/Marine Corps) WALLA WALLA, WA.
MC RAE, JIMMIE LEFON (PFC/Marine Corps) BLENHEIM, SC.
MC RAE, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
MC RAE, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PVT/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
MC RAY, WAYNE DABNEY (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
MC REE, JOHN HENRY (SSG/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
MC REYNOLDS, GEORGE WAYNE (SP5/Army) BRISTOL, TN.
MC RIGHT, ROGER LYNN (SP4/Army) TINLEY PARK, IL.
MC ROBERTS, CLIFFORD WAYNE (SGT/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
MC ROBIE, NORMAN WAYNE (A1C/Air Force) DELMAR, MD.
MC SHAN, DOYLE ALLEN (SSG/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
MC SORLEY, ROB GEORGE (SP4/Army) CANADA, XC.
MC STOOTS, THOMAS HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MC STRAVICK, RICHARD P JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
MC SWAIN, BAYNES BALLEW JR (SGT/Army) SAN MARCOS, TX.
MC SWAIN, HARVEY JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MC SWEENY, RICHARD JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MC SWINE, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
MC TAGGART, WILLIAM JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MC TEER, JEFFERY CLARK (PFC/Marine Corps) OVERLAND PARK, KS.
MC TIER, KENNETH CHARLES (SP5/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC VAY, JOHN EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) DECATUR, AL.
MC VAY, RICHARD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MC VAY, THOMAS MARTIN (PFC/Army) BETHANY, OK.
MC VEA, ROBERT MINOR (PFC/Army) CONVERSE, TX.
MC VEA, WILLIE DEE (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
MC VEY, JOHN WESLEY (PFC/Army) BARTLESVILLE, OK.
MC VEY, LAVOY DON (CPT/Marine Corps) LAMAR, CO.
MC VEY, MICHAEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
MC WATERS, DALTON HUBERT (CPL/Army) MULBERRY, FL.
MC WETHY, EDGAR LEE JR (SP5/Army) LEADVILLE, CO.
MC WHIRTER, JAMES GILBERT (SP4/Army) CROSSVILLE, IL.
MC WHORTER, JAMES DAVID (SP4/Army) BLUE SPRINGS, MS.
MC WHORTER, JAMES ELMER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEAVERTON, OR.
MC WHORTER, JERRY MONROE (SGT/Army) CUSHING, OK.
MC WILLIAMS, FREDDIE (PFC/Army) WINNFIELD, LA.
MC WILLIAMS, GEORGE LINWOOD (PFC/Army) PALMYRA, NJ.
MC WILLIAMS, RICHARD EUGENE (PFC/Army) NORMAN, OK.
MC WILLIAMS, ROBERT H JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTON, PA.
MC WILLIAMS, ROY M (CPT/Army) MABLETON, GA.
MC WILLIAMS, WILLIAM G III (LTJG/Navy) NORFOLK, VA.
MC WRIGHT, DALE STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
MC WRIGHT, EDWARD ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
MC ZEAL, MARTIN ALLEN (SP4/Army) ROME, NY.
MCANDREWS, MICHAEL WILLIAM (WO/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
MCAPHEE, SAMUEL LEE (MSG/Army) SYLACAUGA, AL.
MCBEAIN, DUANE MARVIN (PFC/Army) GUTTENBERG, IA.
MCCAIN, MARVIN RAYMOND JR (SSG/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MCCANN, FRANCIS JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) GLENOLDEN, PA.
MCCARTHY, LOYD VAN JR (CPT/Army) BORGER, TX.
MCCARTNEY, ANDREW C (SGT/Air Force) LAKEWOOD, OH.
MCCARTNEY, HARRY CURTIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARKERSBURG, WV.
MCCARTY, EARL EDWARD (SP4/Army) MEETEETSE, WY.
MCCARTY, GLENN WELDON (SGT/Army) TEXAS CITY, TX.
MCCARTY, JAMES LON (CPT/Air Force) MCLEAN, TX.
MCCASLIN, HAROLD JR (WO/Army) DENVER, CO.
MCCLANAHAN, TERRY LEE (SP5/Army) CHESAPEAKE, WV.
MCCLEARY, GEORGE CARLTON (COL/Air Force) BATON ROUGE, LA.
MCCLEER, TOMMY MIKE (SFC/Army) CARPENTERSVILLE, IL.
MCCLOUD, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
MCCLUSKEY, PATRICK CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MCCONKEY, WAYNE ALLEN (CPT/Army) SHENANDOAH, IA.
MCCORMICK, CARL OTTIS (LTC/Air Force) PEORIA, IL.
MCCORMICK, MICHAEL TIMOTHY (LT/Navy) HONOLULU, HI.
MCCORMICK, THOMAS RANDOLPH (CPT/Air Force) SANTA MONICA, CA.
MCCORMICK, WILLIAM C JR (LTC/Air Force) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
MCCOY, ALBERT JR (SSG/Army) FRIENDSHIP, OH.
MCCOY, LARRY (PFC/Army) BRANDON, MS.
MCCOY, RALPH LINDSEY JR (ETN2/Navy) MAYFLOWER, AR.
MCCRACKEN, JAMES MUIR (SFC/Army) HOMESTEAD PARK, PA.
MCCUNE, RAY EUGENE (MAJ/Air Force) WACO, TX.
MCCURDY, JOHN A (CPT/Air Force) LINCOLN, NE.
MCCUTCHEON, FRANK STAN III (CPL/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
MCDANIEL, EDGAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MCDANIEL, SAMUEL WAYMON II (SP5/Army) CORSICANA, TX.
MCDONALD, JOSEPH WILLIAM (MAJ/Marine Corps) WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY.
MCDONALD, MARTIN TERRANCE (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MCDONALD, STEVEN JAMES (PFC/Army) KETCHUM, ID.
MCDONALD, WILLIAM E (MAJ/Air Force) MEMPHIS, TN.
MCDONELL, R D (SSG/Army) SWEETWATER, TX.
MCDOWELL, STEVEN DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) KEOKUK, IA.
MCDOWELL, WILLIAM CLAYTON (SFC/Army) BRUNSWICK, GA.
MCELENEY, EDWARD RALPH JR (SN/Navy) MEDFORD, MA.
MCELFRESH, ALLEN KEITH (SGT/Marine Corps) ZANESVILLE, OH.
MCELRATH, RALPH EDWARD (CPL/Army) PADUCAH, KY.
MCELVAIN, JAMES RICHARD (LTC/Air Force) LA VERNE, CA.
MCFARLAND, RICK E (CPL/Army) DUNKIRK, IN.
MCGARVEY, JAMES MAURICE (LTC/Marine Corps) VALPARAISO, IN.
MCGEE, CARL BARRY (1LT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MCGINNES, CHARLES DENNIS (PFC/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
MCGLONE, GERALD FIELD (CPT/Army) URBANA, IL.
MCGONIGLE, CHARLES D (SP4/Army) PENN HILLS, PA.
MCGOVERN, MICHAEL DONALD (CPT/Air Force) STONY POINT, NY.
MCGRATH, WILLIAM DARRELL (CAPT/Navy) COLTON, CA.
MCGUIRE, MICHAEL KELLY (AN/Navy) BUFFALO, NY.
MCILVAIN, EDWARD M III (SP4/Army) WYNNEWOOD, PA.
MCINTIRE, SCOTT WINSTON (LTC/Air Force) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MCINTYRE, JAMES ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MCIVER, ALEXANDER (CPT/Air Force) SANTA MONICA, CA.
MCKAY, EUGENE HENRY III (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
MCKEE, LARRY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) DELAWARE, OH.
MCKELLIPS, RANDOLPH BURNS (SGT/Army) COCOA BEACH, FL.
MCKELVEY, WILLIAM R (SGT/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MCKENZIE, PAUL (1LT/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
MCKIBBAN, MICHAEL JAMES (SSG/Army) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
MCKIETHAN, DONALD FRANCIS (SP5/Army) CONNEAUT, OH.
MCKINNEY, CLEMIE (LT/Navy) CLEVELAND, OH.
MCKINNEY, MICHAEL GEORGE (SP4/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
MCKINNEY, ROBERT DALE (SP4/Army) VALPARAISO, IN.
MCKITTRICK, JAMES CLIFFORD (MAJ/Army) LAURENS, SC.
MCLAREN, ROBERT DALE (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
MCLAUGHLIN, ARTHUR VINCENT JR (CMS/Air Force) ROXBURY, MA.
MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES BRUCE (SGT/Army) BANGOR, ME.
MCLEAN, RODNEY W (MAJ/Air Force) WESTFIELD, NY.
MCLEAN, TIMOTHY L (A1C/Air Force) TOLEDO, OH.
MCLEMORE, JOHN WILSON JR (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
MCLEOD, ARTHUR EDWARD (CWO/Army) BAY SHORE, NY.
MCLEOD, DAVID VANCE JR (MSGT/Air Force) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MCLHERN, MICHAEL SHEA (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
MCMAHAN, ROBERT CHARLES (LCDR/Navy) JACKSONVILLE, IL.
MCMAHON, CHARLES JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WOBURN, MA.
MCMASTER, JAMES THOMAS (SP5/Army) ROSICLARE, IL.
MCMICAN, M D (LTJG/Navy) TOPPENISH, WA.
MCMULLEN, GEORGE E III (TSGT/Air Force) OXFORD, GA.
MCMURRAY, FRED HOWELL JR (CPT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
MCMURRAY, PETER HINCHMAN (1LT/Army) DUXBURY, MA.
MCNEILL, MICHAEL SIDNEY (A1C/Air Force) OKMULGEE, OK.
MCNUTT, WINDOL WILSON (TSGT/Air Force) BRAGG CITY, MO.
MCPETERS, MICHAEL EDGAR (SP4/Army) NEBO, NC.
MCPHERSON, EVERETT ALVIN (MAJ/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
MCQUADE, JAMES RUSSELL (1LT/Army) HOQUIAM, WA.
MCRAE, DAVID EDWARD (LCDR/Navy) DECATUR, GA.
MCSWINEY, CHARLES A JR (SSG/Army) PANAMA CITY, FL.
MCWHINNEY, HARRY DEWITT JR (SP5/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MCWHORTER, HENRY STERLING (LT/Navy) SAVANNAH, GA.
MEACHAM, JACK BENNIE (PFC/Army) MOBILE, AL.
MEACHAM, RICHARD W JR (CPT/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
MEAD, DALE WALTER (PFC/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
MEAD, DENNIS MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH BEND, IN.
MEAD, JEFFERY EVANS (LCPL/Marine Corps) JANESVILLE, WI.
MEAD, LENUS EDWARD (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
MEAD, NORMAN ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) GRANVILLE, NY.
MEAD, PETER FRANCIS (HM3/Navy) PATERSON, NJ.
MEAD, SAMMY LOUIS JR (SP4/Army) PLEASANT HOPE, MO.
MEAD, THOMAS JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) WOOD DALE, IL.
MEADE, DANIEL (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MEADE, DAVID ERNEST (1LT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
MEADE, JAMES ROBERT (CWO/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
MEADE, JOHNSON ASHLEY (A1C/Air Force) DOVER-FOXCROFT, ME.
MEADE, JOSEPH LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGSPORT, TN.
MEADE, THOMAS ALLERTON (CPL/Marine Corps) ORANGE, NJ.
MEADOR, BILLY JAY (SP5/Army) FARMINGTON, MO.
MEADOR, DANIEL R (SP4/Army) VINTON, VA.
MEADOR, FRANCIS ELMORE (1LT/Air Force) EL PASO, TX.
MEADOR, KENNETH BRUCE (PVT/Marine Corps) CAYUGA, TX.
MEADOR, LARRY JOE (SP5/Army) CARMICHAEL, CA.
MEADOR, PHILLIP WAYNE (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MEADOWS, ARTIS WILBUR JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
MEADOWS, CALVIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MEADOWS, CARROL FAYNE (SFC/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
MEADOWS, CHAD DAVID (2LT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
MEADOWS, CHARLES THOMAS (SP4/Army) SANDUSKY, OH.
MEADOWS, DAVID LEWIS (SP4/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
MEADOWS, EUGENE THOMAS (CPT/Air Force) HIDDENITE, NC.
MEADOWS, JERRY ROGER (SGT/Army) REGINA, KY.
MEADOWS, JOHN WILLIAM (SSG/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MEADOWS, LEE DAVID (PFC/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
MEADOWS, LESTER LEE JR (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
MEADOWS, MERL RUSSELL (SP4/Army) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
MEADOWS, MILLARD FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) BOONVILLE, MO.
MEADOWS, ROY LESTER (SFC/Army) ASHBURN, GA.
MEADS, HERBERT LYNN (CPL/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
MEADS, KIM ELMER (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MEAGHER, CHRISTOPHER W (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MEAGHER, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) KALAMAZOO, MI.
MEAKINS, CHARLES HENRY (SP4/Army) AUSTIN, MN.
MEALER, FERRELL EUGENE JR (SGT/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
MEALY, DAVID HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MEANS, DANA EDWRD (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
MEANS, JOHN A (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MEANS, JOHNNY (PFC/Marine Corps) WAUCHULA, FL.
MEANS, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOKINGS, SD.
MEANS, RONALD LEE (CPL/Army) RAISIN, CA.
MEANS, RONALD LEROY (SP4/Army) CHEROKEE, IA.
MEANS, VERNON (SGT/Army) CORDELE, GA.
MEANS, WILLIAM HARLEY JR. (COL/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MEARA, WILLIAM DANIELS JR (CPT/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NJ.
MEARES, CECIL A (SFC/Army) BAY CITY, TX.
MEARNS, ARTHUR STEWART (COL/Air Force) GREAT NECK, NY.
MEARNS, GLENN RODNEY (CPL/Army) HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA.
MEARS, CHARLES ROBERT (SP4/Army) PATTERSON, CA.
MEARS, GUY LAMAR JR (SP4/Army) ROCKMART, GA.
MEARS, JOSEPH HARRY (SP4/Army) MIDDLEBURG, NY.
MEARS, PETER JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) BRAINTREE, MA.
MEARS, RALPH JUDSON JR (SP5/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
MEASELL, KENNETH WILLIAM (SGT/Army) GAYLORD, MI.
MEASLEY, HENRY HERBERT JR (AMH1/Navy) WESTVILLE, IN.
MEAUX, PAUL JAMES (CPL/Army) KAPLAN, LA.
MEBS, FRANK MARTIN (SP5/Army) NEWTOWN, PA.
MEBUST, OWEN EDWARD (SP4/Army) MANHATTAN BEACH, CA.
MECHEM, JESSE (1LT/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM.
MECHLING, DANIEL GARY (SP4/Army) KITTANNING, PA.
MECKEL, JOHN BLOCKER (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, CA.
MECKLEY, RONALD EUGENE (SP5/Army) DENVER, PA.
MEDARIS, RICK EGGBURTUS (SSG/Army) JENISON, MI.
MEDEGUARI, RENE (PFC/Marine Corps) DOUGLAS, AZ.
MEDEIROS, DENNIS JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN LORENZO, CA.
MEDEIROS, MICHAEL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FALL RIVER, MA.
MEDEIROS, WILLIAM CORREIA (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
MEDER, PAUL OSWALD (COL/Air Force) JAMAICA, NY.
MEDIATE, ALAN WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CT.
MEDINA, ALFREDO JR (PFC/Army) ROCKPORT, TX.
MEDINA, ARTHUR (CPL/Army) STAFFORD, TX.
MEDINA, CARLOS (PVT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MEDINA, CARLOS JUAN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MEDINA, DANIEL MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MEDINA, DAVID PHILLIP (SP5/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
MEDINA, ISRAEL (SGT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
MEDINA, JOHNNY (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
MEDINA, ORLANDO (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MEDINA, RAYMOND (SSGT/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MEDINA-GONZALEZ, RUPERTO (CPL/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
MEDINA-RIVERA, ANGEL M (SFC/Army) COROZAL, PR.
MEDINA-TORRES, VINCENTE (MSG/Army) SAN JUAN, PR.
MEDINE, BERTRAND C JR (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MEDJESKY, VINCENT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MEDLEY, CHARLES MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, KY.
MEDLEY, CLARENCE (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MEDLEY, HOMER LANDUS (PSG/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
MEDLEY, JOHN R (SP4/Army) TEXAS CITY, TX.
MEDLEY, MICHAEL MILTON (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MI.
MEDLEY, TOMMY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWTON, TX.
MEDLIN, JACKIE MONROE (CPL/Marine Corps) SANFORD, FL.
MEDLIN, JOHN WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
MEDLIN, PAUL CHARLES (2LT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MEDLIN, RICKEY JOE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MEDRANO, JOSE JR (CPL/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MEDUNA, DENNIS LEE (SP4/Army) DICKINSON, ND.
MEE, MARION EUGENE (SSG/Army) LOTHAIR, KY.
MEE, RANDALL ALAN (SP4/Army) TOMAH, WI.
MEECE, MACHUGHLEN (SP4/Army) DRUM, KY.
MEECHAN, RICHARD JOSEPH (COL/Air Force) PAYETTE, ID.
MEEHAN, DALE PATRICK (CPL/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
MEEHAN, DONALD LLOYD JR (SP4/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
MEEHAN, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
MEEHAN, MICHAEL ALLEN (CPL/Army) DAFTER, MI.
MEEHAN, RAYMOND PATRICK (PFC/Army) ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY.
MEEHAN, RICHARD WOODS (1LT/Army) WOODSBORO, MD.
MEEHAN, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) OIL CITY, PA.
MEEK, CHARLES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST CLAIR SHORES, MI.
MEEK, DONALD HOWARD (SP5/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
MEEK, JAMES BRANNON (SP4/Army) MAITLAND, FL.
MEEK, JOE LANELL (SP4/Army) EXETER, CA.
MEEK, THOMAS OTIS (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MEEK, THOMAS WESLY (PSG/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
MEEK, WILLIAM CHESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) MARION, VA.
MEEKER, EDWARD HOWARD JR (PFC/Army) EDISON, NJ.
MEEKER, MARC JEFFERY (SP4/Army) DURHAM, CT.
MEEKER, RAMON ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEKIN, IL.
MEEKER, ROBERT IRWIN (SGT/Army) WOODMERE, NY.
MEEKER, TIMOTHY JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) REDMOND, OR.
MEEKINS, RAYMOND C (SGT/Army) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
MEEKS, CHARLES HENRY JR (SGT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MEEKS, DUSTAN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
MEEKS, JOHNNY LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) DALLAS, NC.
MEEKS, RICKY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEBANE, NC.
MEENAN, THOMAS JAMES (RM2/Navy) MENOMONEE FALLS, WI.
MEERDINK, GEORGE JR (CPT/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
MEERHOLZ, CHARLES J JR (SP4/Army) BELLMORE, NY.
MEES, WAYNE EDWARD (PFC/Army) DEXTER, MN.
MEESTER, EVERETT JACOB (SP4/Army) MAHWAH, NJ.
MEETZE, DENNIS RAY (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, SC.
MEFFORD, BOBBY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) RUSSELLVILLE, KY.
MEFFORD, HARRELL SAMUEL (WO/Army) IRVINE, KY.
MEGA, JAMES FRANK (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
MEGAR, HERBERT LEONARD JR (PFC/Army) DECATUR, GA.
MEGEHEE, JAMES WOOD (SSG/Army) MINDEN, LA.
MEGGS, MARION LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, SC.
MEGINN, MICHAEL MERIDITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
MEGIVERON, EMIL GEORGE (PFC/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
MEGLIO, ROBERT FRANK (LCDR/Navy) FLUSHING, NY.
MEGLIO, WILLIAM MICHAEL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT.
MEHAFFEY, KEITH DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) WAYNESVILLE, NC.
MEHEGAN, RICHARD HAROLD (SP4/Army) TACOMA, WA.
MEHL, RICHARD EARL (PFC/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
MEHLHAFF, RICHARD WAYNE (PVT/Army) FARMINGTON, NM.
MEHLS, LELAND MC GEE (SGT/Army) FLAXVILLE, MT.
MEHNE, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
MEIDAM, THOMAS LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
MEIDINGER, DARYL GENE (PFC/Army) MOSES LAKE, WA.
MEIER, CARL FREDRIC (PFC/Marine Corps) FRONTENAC, MO.
MEIER, CARL LOUIS (EN1/Navy) WACO, TX.
MEIER, CARROLL RODNEY (CPL/Army) LOGAN, IA.
MEIER, GARY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) LAKE CRYSTAL, MN.
MEIER, ROY ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MARION, IA.
MEIER, TERRANCE LEO (SSG/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
MEIEROTTO, EDWARD RALPH (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MEIGGS, RICHARD RAY (1LT/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
MEIGHAN, RICHARD JAMES (SP4/Army) SUMNER, IA.
MEIN, MICHAEL HOWARD (SSG/Army) CAPE VINCENT, NY.
MEINECKE, WILLIAM FREDERIC (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MEINEN, BERNARD PHILLIP JR (SP4/Army) CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI.
MEINERS, PAUL ALBERT (CPT/Air Force) KAYSVILLE, UT.
MEIRNDORF, BERNARD JAMES (PFC/Army) WILLIAMSTON, MI.
MEIROSE, DAVID ALLEN (CPL/Army) BLOOMFIELD, NE.
MEIS, DONALD DAVID (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
MEISBURGER, JOSEPH STEVEN (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MEISEL, WILLIAM W JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CT.
MEISHEID, ALAN JAMES (PFC/Army) SOUTH DAYTONA, FL.
MEISINGER, JEROLD WERNER (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, NE.
MEISS, ROBERT WARREN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) YARDLEY, PA.
MEISTER, BERNARD EDWIN (CWO/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MEISTER, DAVID WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHESWICK, PA.
MEISTER, GEORGE FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) RANCHO CORDOVA, CA.
MEISTER, WILLIAM ALFRED (SGT/Army) MORRIS, NJ.
MEIXNER, EDWIN GEORGE (MAJ/Marine Corps) ALVA, OK.
MEJIA, JESUS (PFC/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
MELADY, RICHARD RAPHAEL (TM1/Navy) DUMONT, NJ.
MELAHN, PETER T (PFC/Army) WOODMERE, NY.
MELCHOR, JOHN GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
MELCZEK, JOE ROGER (LCPL/Marine Corps) INSKO, KY.
MELDAHL, ALLEN ROBERT (PFC/Army) WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN.
MELDAHL, CHARLES HOWARD (SSG/Army) MONROE, WA.
MELECA, FRANK (PFC/Army) ALBANY, NY.
MELENDEZ, CRISTOBAL (SFC/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
MELENDEZ, HUMBERTO C E (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MELENDEZ, RAFAEL (PFC/Army) HAMMONTON, NJ.
MELENDEZ, RUDOLPH (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
MELENDEZ-GONZALEZ, JOSE D (PFC/Army) NAGUABO, PR.
MELENDRES, JOSEPH THOMAS (SP4/Army) CONCORD, CA.
MELENDREZ, ROBERT CHARLES (SP4/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
MELIM, JON MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA.
MELISH, ARNOLD EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MELIUS, JOHN STERLING (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MELL, FRANK RALPH JR (PFC/Army) CARLETON, MI.
MELLAR, FRANCIS JOHN JR (SP5/Army) HAYES, VA.
MELLINGER, CARL B JR (SGT/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, PA.
MELLO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MELLO, EDWARD THOMAS JR (1LT/Army) FALMOUTH, MA.
MELLO, ERHARD JAMES (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MELLON, MICHAEL OWEN (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW BERLIN, WI.
MELLOR, FREDRIC MOORE (LTC/Air Force) CRANSTON, RI.
MELLOR, MARK ELDREDGE (PFC/Army) EAST GREENWICH, RI.
MELNICK, JOEL (PFC/Army) MERRICK, NY.
MELNICK, PETE (SP4/Army) YATESBORO, PA.
MELNICK, STEPHEN JOHN (SP4/Army) SOUTHPORT, CT.
MELNICK, STEVEN BERNARD (CPT/Air Force) BILLINGS, MT.
MELNICK, STEWART ARTHUR (1LT/Army) BRADLEY BEACH, NJ.
MELNYK, JOSEPH JAMES JR (PFC/Army) BURGETTSTOWN, PA.
MELNYK, MIKOLAW (LCPL/Marine Corps) LINDEN, NJ.
MELODY, EDWARD BRUCE (WO/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, AR.
MELONSON, JOSEPH DUDLEY JR (1LT/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
MELOTT, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) RODGERS, OH.
MELOY, JOHN PATRICK (SP4/Army) DUBUQUE, IA.
MELOY, LARRY JOHN (SP4/Army) JOLIET, IL.
MELOY, PAUL HOOVER (SSG/Army) BRADFORD WOODS, PA.
MELTON, CHARLES EARL (PVT/Army) CLARKSDALE, MS.
MELTON, CLIFFORD DEAN (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
MELTON, DAVID LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
MELTON, DENNIS CAROL (SP4/Army) ROSSVILLE, GA.
MELTON, EARL JR (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MELTON, EDGAR ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) DALLAS, TX.
MELTON, GEORGE CECIL (PVT/Marine Corps) THREE RIVERS, TX.
MELTON, JACKIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
MELTON, JAMES ARTHUR JR (CPL/Army) HAMILTON, NC.
MELTON, MICHAEL DENNIS (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MELTON, ROBERT FRANKLIN JR (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, NC.
MELTON, ROBERT LEE JR (SP4/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
MELTON, RODNEY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) WYOMISSING, PA.
MELTON, RONALD DAVID (PFC/Army) WHITWELL, TN.
MELTON, TODD MICHAEL (SSGT/Air Force) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MELTON, WESLEY EUGENE (PFC/Army) BLACK MOUNTAIN, NC.
MELTZER, EDWARD ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROUND LAKE, IL.
MELVILLE, TIMOTHY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) MANHATTAN BEACH, CA.
MELVIN, BENJAMIN (PFC/Army) ROSEBORO, NC.
MELVIN, JAMES EDWIN JR (SGT/Army) BEAUFORT, SC.
MELVIN, JAMES LEONARD (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST BOXFORD, MA.
MELVIN, JOSEPH ERNEST (CPL/Army) WURTSMITH AFB, MI.
MELVIN, MICHAEL WAYNE (SGT/Army) VENTURA, CA.
MELVIN, STANLEY TRACY (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
MEMORY, AL DEWITT (PFC/Marine Corps) EATONVILLE, FL.
MENA, JOSEPH ANGEL (SP4/Army) CITY OF COMMERCE, CA.
MENA, SAMUEL (SGT/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
MENANE, JERRY BRUCE (CPL/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
MENARD, DOUGLAS FRED (HN/Navy) DENVER, CO.
MENARD, LOUIS UISVILLE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUMA, LA.
MENART, JAMES JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) MENTOR, OH.
MENCHISE, MICHAEL J JR (PFC/Army) CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY.
MENCONI, WILLIAM LEE (2LT/Army) CENTRAL FALLS, RI.
MENDALL, CARLTON JOSEPH (1LT/Army) HYDE PARK, MA.
MENDELL, ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MENDENHALL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
MENDENHALL, THOMAS DEAL (MAJ/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MENDENHALL, THOMAS JAMES (CPL/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
MENDENHALL, WILLIAM G (SGT/Army) COMMERCE CITY, CO.
MENDEZ, ANGEL (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MENDEZ, DAVID (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MENDEZ, ERINEO MENDEZ (SP4/Army) POTEET, TX.
MENDEZ, ISMAEL JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MENDEZ, JOHN WILLIAM (SGT/Army) MAYWOOD, NJ.
MENDEZ, JULIAN (SP4/Army) WHARTON, TX.
MENDEZ, MAURILIO (CPL/Marine Corps) GREENFIELD, CA.
MENDEZ, ROBERTO (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
MENDEZ, SALVADOR JOE (SP4/Army) CASA GRANDE, AZ.
MENDEZ, THEODORE SR (SSG/Army) ANTWERP, OH.
MENDEZ, WALTER XABIER (PFC/Army) CAROLINA, PR.
MENDEZ-MATOS, JORGE LUIS (PFC/Army) ISABELA, PR.
MENDEZ-ORTIZ, FREDES VINDO (PFC/Army) VILLALBA, PR.
MENDEZ-QUINTANA, EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MENDIAS, MARIO JUAN (SP4/Army) MARFA, TX.
MENDIBLES, RAYMOND G (CPL/Army) NORWALK, CA.
MENDIOLA, RICARDO (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MENDIOLA, ROBERT L G (SP4/Army) AGANA, GM.
MENDOZA, ALBERT MANUEL (CPL/Army) SUPERIOR, AZ.
MENDOZA, ANTONIO (CPL/Marine Corps) BIOLA, CA.
MENDOZA, DAVID LOUIS (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MENDOZA, DAVID RAMIREZ (SP4/Army) SAN FERNANDO, CA.
MENDOZA, GILBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) EL MONTE, CA.
MENDOZA, JOHN DEE (SP4/Army) SOUTH GATE, CA.
MENDOZA, JOSE MEDEL (PFC/Marine Corps) COMPTON, CA.
MENDOZA, JOSEPH LOUIS (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
MENDOZA, MARTIN ELBY (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MENDOZA, MILTON JOHN (CPL/Army) FRANKLIN, LA.
MENDOZA, PETER ACOSTA (PFC/Army) UNION CITY, CA.
MENDOZA, RONNIE ALLEN (LTC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MENDY, STAN (SP6/Army) GERMANY, XG.
MENEELY, HERMAN RICHARD (PFC/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
MENEES, RICHARD ALLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) BLUE MOUNTAIN, MS.
MENEFEE, GENE ALLEN (SSG/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MENENDEZ, LEO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SPELTER, WV.
MENENDEZ-OCASIO, ISMAEL (PFC/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
MENGEL, KENNETH RAYMOND (PFC/Army) ST CLOUD, WI.
MENGES, GEORGE BRUCE (MAJ/Air Force) MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH.
MENLEY, EARNEST DALE (SGT/Army) HARVELL, MO.
MENN, ARTHUR JOHN (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MENNINGER, GEORGE EDWARD (CPT/Army) ABILENE, TX.
MENNINGER, ROBERT PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) GLADSTONE, MO.
MENNONE, MICHAEL GIOVANNI (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT.
MENO, GEORGE SABLAN (CPT/Army) OAK HARBOR, WA.
MENO, JESUS QUINENE (PFC/Army) INARAJAN, GM.
MENO, ROY FLORES (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI.
MENOWSKY, GLENN ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) BRIDGEWATER, MA.
MENSCER, WILLIAM DAVID (SGT/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
MENSCH, CHARLES R (SSG/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MENSEN, ANTHONY JOSEPH (CWO/Army) SAUK CENTRE, MN.
MENSHEK, STEPHEN ALBERT (HN/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MENSING, STANLEY ALFRED (SP4/Army) BECKEMEYER, IL.
MENTER, JEROME (HM3/Navy) ENGLEWOOD, NJ.
MENTON, ALBERT DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) ENNIS, TX.
MENTON, CHARLES RUSSELL J (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
MENTZER, GERALD LERVERNE (SP4/Army) BOWMANSVILLE, PA.
MENTZER, ROBERT EDWIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKVILLE, MD.
MENZ, CLYDE RONALD (SSG/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MENZIES, ALEXANDER JOHN NE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALWORTH, NY.
MENZIES, CLIFFORD LEROY JR (A2C/Air Force) PORTLAND, OR.
MEOLA, ANTHONY PAUL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MERCADO, DIEGO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MERCADO, GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MERCADO-COLLADO, LUIS ROLA (SP4/Army) NORTH BABYLON, NY.
MERCADO-GUTIERREZ, RUBEN D (SP4/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
MERCADO-SANTOS, WILFREDO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MERCER, CARL SINATRA (SP4/Army) BELCROSS, NC.
MERCER, GARY LYNN (CN/Navy) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
MERCER, JACOB EDWARD (SMS/Air Force) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MERCER, JIMMY HENRY (SGT/Army) HAZLEHURST, GA.
MERCER, POLLARD HUGH JR (MAJ/Air Force) WINNFIELD, LA.
MERCER, ROBERT JOHN (1LT/Army) BROOKLINE, MA.
MERCER, WILLIAM IVAN (HM2/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MERCHANT, CARL LEE (SGT/Army) CORINTH, NY.
MERCHANT, LONNIE VESTER (SFC/Army) HAZLEHURST, GA.
MERCIER, JOHN CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) RACINE, WI.
MERCIER, PATRICK TIMOTHY (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
MERCK, ROGER EUGENE (PFC/Army) SALEM, SC.
MERCKE, TERRANCE LEE (SGT/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
MERCURIO, JOHN A (CPL/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
MEREDITH, CLYDE PEYTON (SP4/Army) DEER PARK, TX.
MEREDITH, HUBERT ARTHUR (SP4/Army) TURTLETOWN, TN.
MEREIDER, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) MILTON, DE.
MERENO, MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
MERICANTANTE, THOMAS LEE (PFC/Army) SOLANA BEACH, CA.
MERIDITH, GARY LEE (HN/Navy) FREMONT, CA.
MERINGA, GARY PAUL (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
MERINO, LOUIS PHILLIP (PFC/Marine Corps) SELDEN, NY.
MERKEL, MICHAL ALVIN (1LT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MERKER, RAND RUSSELL (WO/Army) NORTHBROOK, IL.
MERKLE, EDWARD DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SENECA FALLS, NY.
MERKLE, ELLIOTT LYNN (PVT/Army) ST CLAIR, MO.
MERLINO, CARL STEVEN (MAJ/Army) HAMMONTON, NJ.
MERMEJO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, UT.
MERONEY, RAPHNELL J (SGT/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
MERONEY, VIRGIL KERSH III (CPT/Air Force) FAYETTEVILLE, AR.
MERRELL, DAVID RICHARD (2LT/Army) MARION, IL.
MERRELL, JAMES KEITH (SP4/Army) MILROY, IN.
MERRELL, LOWELL HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) FAXON, TN.
MERRELL, ROBERT DELL (SP4/Army) TIPTONVILLE, TN.
MERRELL, STEVEN DEE (CPL/Marine Corps) POCATELLO, ID.
MERRETT, JAMES ALLEN (1LT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MERRIAM, DAVID HENRY (SP4/Army) PAINESVILLE, OH.
MERRICK, JAMES LEE JR (LT/Navy) AMES, IA.
MERRICK, WALTER FORREST (LCDR/Navy) BANGOR, ME.
MERRICKS, ALVIN (SP4/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
MERRIHEW, GLEN FREDERICK (SP4/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
MERRILL, CHARLES LE ROY JR (SP4/Army) JERSEY SHORE, PA.
MERRILL, DAVID B (PFC/Army) BEAVER DAM, WI.
MERRILL, DAVID LOUIS (EN2/Navy) SOUTH BEND, IN.
MERRILL, DENNIS LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GROVER CITY, CA.
MERRILL, DOUGLAS CARROLL (PFC/Army) NORTH ST PAUL, MN.
MERRILL, HUGH WALLACE (SP4/Army) BEAR LAKE, MI.
MERRILL, JOSEPH ADELBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) DENNIS PORT, MA.
MERRILL, LARRY ARTHUR (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MERRILL, ROBERT FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) LUNENBURG, MA.
MERRILL, WELDON BERNARD (SFC/Army) PENROSE, NC.
MERRILL, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) STATE COLLEGE, PA.
MERRIMAN, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
MERRIMAN, JOHN DAVID (2LT/Marine Corps) LAWTON, OK.
MERRIMAN, JOHN SARGENT (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MERRIMAN, MICHAEL GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILLFIELD, OH.
MERRIMAN, REGINALD WALTER (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MERRIMAN, THOMAS BRUCE (SGT/Army) PAULDING, OH.
MERRITT, ALLEN TWIGGS IV (PFC/Marine Corps) ATMORE, AL.
MERRITT, CHARLES EVERETT (CPL/Army) RUNNELLS, IA.
MERRITT, EDWARD JEROME (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MERRITT, JOHN CLINTON (SSG/Army) OCILLA, GA.
MERRITT, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
MERRITT, VERNON ALLEN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MERRIWEATHER, GENE OPERIE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
MERRIWEATHER, NATHANIEL (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MERRIWEATHER, T Z (PFC/Marine Corps) HERNANDO, MS.
MERRY, DONALD LEWIS (CPT/Air Force) PASS-A-GRILL BEACH, FL.
MERRYMAN, DENNIS GARY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPARTA, MI.
MERSCHEL, LAWRENCE JAMES (PFC/Army) WAYNE, PA.
MERSCHMAN, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) DELPHOS, OH.
MERSCHROD, LAWRENCE RICHARD (PFC/Army) NEW MILFORD, NJ.
MERSHON, DANIEL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
MERSHON, STEVEN VICTOR (SP4/Army) HARVEY, IL.
MERTELL, JAMES RICHARD JR (SP4/Army) DE SOTO, MO.
MERYS, ROBERT KEITH (SP4/Army) OVERLAND PARK, KS.
MERZ, JAMES R JR (PFC/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
MESA, JAMES GREGORY (PFC/Army) JAMUL, CA.
MESA, MANUEL E JR (SGT/Army) CORAL GABLES, FL.
MESA, RICARDO (PVT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MESA, TOMAS REYES (SP4/Army) AGAT, GM.
MESAROSH, DONALD EARL (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MESENBURG, TERRANCE R (SGT/Army) HURON, OH.
MESHIGAUD, ANDREW HARRY (SSG/Army) DALLAS, TX.
MESICH, MICHAEL STEPHEN (1LT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MESOYEDZ, HOWARD ANTHONY (GYSG/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
MESQUITA, FERNANDO OLIVAS (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
MESSENGER, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) MORGANTOWN, WV.
MESSENGER, KENNETH EDWARD (CWO/Army) WANTAGH, NY.
MESSER, BOBBY GENE (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
MESSER, DARRYL (PFC/Army) TOLLESON, AZ.
MESSER, EARLEY JOSEPH (CPL/Army) SEFFNER, FL.
MESSER, FERRELL EDWARD (SP4/Army) LUTHER, OK.
MESSER, JACK WILLIAM (SGT/Army) INMAN, SC.
MESSER, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
MESSER, JON LAIRD (SP4/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
MESSER, SIGURD MARTIN (HA/Navy) ELDRIDGE, CA.
MESSER, THOMAS HUBERT (SSG/Army) SPRINGFIELD, VA.
MESSERLI, STEVEN LOUIS (SP4/Army) NORWALK, CA.
MESSERSMITH, DEAN HAROLD (PFC/Army) PORT ANGELES, WA.
MESSICK, JAMES AVERY (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MESSING, MITCHELL (SGT/Air Force) OCEANSIDE, CA.
MESSINO, DAMIEN JOHN JAMES (HN/Navy) HUMMELSTOWN, PA.
MESTAS, PETER VINCENT (SP4/Army) TRINIDAD, CO.
MESZAR, FRANK III (CPT/Army) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
METCALF, CARL JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
METCALF, CHARLES EUGENE (SP4/Army) FORT SMITH, AR.
METCALF, CLAUDIE (PFC/Army) MARKS, MS.
METCALF, EDWARD WALTER (MSG/Army) PRAIRIE CITY, OR.
METCALF, GERALD ERNEST (PFC/Army) FOXBORO, MA.
METCALF, HAROLD (PFC/Army) METAMORA, IN.
METCALF, JERRY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DELAVAN, IL.
METCALF, JIMMY ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
METCALF, LARRY DUANE (SP4/Army) SAVANNAH, NY.
METCALF, RICHARD LOUIS (SP4/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
METCALF, TOM ANDREW (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
METOTT, GERALD PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGWATER, NY.
METOYER, BRYFORD GLENN (1LT/Army) OAKDALE, LA.
METOYER, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
METOYER, MICHAEL ESPY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
METROS, CARL DEANE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
METSKER, THOMAS CURTIS (CPT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
METTERT, ROBERT ARNOLD (CPL/Marine Corps) VANCOUVER, WA.
METTINGER, ALBERT ELWOOD (SFC/Army) PLEASANTVILLE, NJ.
METTLING, CRAIG STEVEN (SP4/Army) HARRIS, MN.
METTY, RAYMOND JAMES (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
METZ, ALAN RUSSELL (AN/Navy) DOLGEVILLE, NY.
METZ, DANNY RAY (2LT/Army) LONDON, AR.
METZ, GARY RAYMOND (CPL/Army) ADRIAN, MI.
METZ, JAMES HARDIN (COL/Air Force) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
METZGER, ANTHONY JOHN JR (FN/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
METZGER, GEORGE LEONARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
METZGER, RUSSELL EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA.
METZKER, FRANKLIN H (PVT/Marine Corps) HILLSIDE, MD.
METZLER, CHARLES DAVID (CDR/Navy) DOWNEY, CA.
METZLER, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MCKEES ROCKS, PA.
METZLER, PERRY (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MEULEBROECK, KENNETH JOHN (CPL/Army) MURDOCK, MN.
MEUSE, JOHN RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MALDEN, MA.
MEUTE, HOWARD MICHAEL (ADJ3/Navy) ALAMOGORDO, NM.
MEWBORN, WESLIE DAVID (AE1/Navy) ATLANTA, GA.
MEYER, ARTHUR WILLIAM (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
MEYER, BURT JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
MEYER, DAVID LEE (SSG/Army) CHARLES CITY, IA.
MEYER, DAVID PAUL (WO/Army) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
MEYER, EDWARD K (PFC/Marine Corps) NORMAL, IL.
MEYER, FRANKLIN DELANO (SP4/Army) SMICKSBURG, PA.
MEYER, GARY ANTONE (SP4/Army) DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA.
MEYER, GARY JON (LT/Navy) EVANSTON, IL.
MEYER, GARY PAUL (PFC/Army) PLEASANTON, CA.
MEYER, GREGORY LEO (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MEYER, JAMES FREDRICK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) OAK CREEK, WI.
MEYER, JOHN FRANKLIN (1LT/Marine Corps) LE SUEUR, MN.
MEYER, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MEYER, JOSEPH JOHN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MECHANICSBURG, PA.
MEYER, KENNETH ALLEN (SGT/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
MEYER, KENNETH ANTHONY (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MEYER, LEO ROLAND (SP4/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI.
MEYER, LEWIS DONALD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) TROY, MT.
MEYER, LOWELL WAYNE (MM2/Navy) RIVERHEAD, NY.
MEYER, OTTO PAUL III (PFC/Army) PALM DESERT, CA.
MEYER, ROBERT JEROME (LCPL/Marine Corps) SIDNEY, OH.
MEYER, RONALD RAY (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MEYER, RONALD WILLIAM (2LT/Marine Corps) DUBUQUE, IA.
MEYER, TERRY LYNN (BM3/Navy) WAUSEON, OH.
MEYER, TERRY ROBERT (SGT/Army) HOLLAND, MI.
MEYER, VAL GREGORY (SGT/Army) BRIGHTON, IL.
MEYER, VERLYN GWEN (CPT/Army) LENNOX, SD.
MEYER, WILLIAM MICHAEL (LTC/Air Force) TAYLOR, MI.
MEYERKORD, HAROLD DALE (LT/Navy) ST LOUIS, MO.
MEYERS, CHARLES CARTER (PFC/Army) WARMINSTER, PA.
MEYERS, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) MILAN, IN.
MEYERS, GEORGE HENRY (SFC/Army) GARY, IN.
MEYERS, RAYMOND EILERT (SGT/Marine Corps) HAUULA, HI.
MEYERS, ROGER ALLEN (LCDR/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
MEYERS, VICTOR BERT (SGT/Army) SUPERIOR, WI.
MEYHOFF, MICHAEL FREDERICK (PFC/Army) CENTER, ND.
MEYSEMBOURG, DANIEL LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) MADISON, WI.
MEZA, JESUS JAMES (SP4/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
MEZERA, TERRY FRANCIS (WO/Army) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
MEZZATESTA, FREDERICK (SP4/Army) WHITESBORO, NY.
MEZZLES, TOMMY (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MICAN, ALLEN STANLEY (SP4/Army) EL CAMPO, TX.
MICHAEL, DAVID WILLIAM (SP4/Army) OELWEIN, IA.
MICHAEL, DENNIS STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) VACAVILLE, CA.
MICHAEL, DON LESLIE (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, AL.
MICHAEL, JAMES ALBERT (SGT/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
MICHAEL, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) NEWMAN, IL.
MICHAEL, LEO GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEXTER, MN.
MICHAEL, LLOYD DONALD (LTC/Army) ROUND MOUNTAIN, CA.
MICHAEL, THOMAS (SGT/Army) DOVER, NH.
MICHAEL, TIMOTHY SHAWN (WO/Army) CICERO, NY.
MICHAEL, VINFORD FRANKLYN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MICHAEL, WILLIAM ARTHUR (SP4/Army) BLUE SPRINGS, MO.
MICHAELIS, JOHN DAVID (SFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
MICHAELS, JOHN JAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) GOULDSBORO, PA.
MICHALAK, WAYNE ALLEN (AN/Navy) HAMMOND, IN.
MICHALIK, WILLY ROBERT (PVT/Army) TULSA, OK.
MICHALK, ROBERT BRUCE (SP4/Army) ALLIANCE, OH.
MICHALKE, RUSSELL ARTHUR (CPL/Army) SALINE, MI.
MICHALOPOULOS, RAYMOND WIL (SP4/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
MICHALOWICZ, STANLEY JULUI (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MICHALOWSKI, RAYMOND JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MICHALSKI, JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) LA PORTE, IN.
MICHALSKI, JOHN MITCHELL (SP4/Army) HAZEL PARK, MI.
MICHALSKI, JOHN STEVEN (SGT/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
MICHALSKI, STEVEN (CPL/Army) MARINETTE, WI.
MICHAUD, BENTON (CPL/Army) FORT KENT, ME.
MICHAUD, LEO EDWARD (PFC/Army) HALLOWELL, ME.
MICHAUD, RONALD ALBERT (PFC/Army) NIAGARA, WI.
MICHEHL, THOMAS CHARLES (CWO/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
MICHEL, DANIEL VICTOR (PFC/Marine Corps) ASTORIA, NY.
MICHEL, DAVID GEORGE (SGT/Army) HARMONY, MN.
MICHEL, JOHN S (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHFIELD, MN.
MICHEL, ROBERT ALFRED (CPL/Army) OLD BRIDGE, NJ.
MICHEL, WILLIAM FREDERICK (1LT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MICHEL, WILLIAM LEIGH (CPT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MICHELLI, ANGELO FRANCIS (SFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MICHELS, DONALD MATHEW JR (SP4/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
MICHELS, JOHN JAY (HM3/Navy) SAWICKLEY, PA.
MICHELS, LESTER GEORGE (SSG/Marine Corps) NEW MILFORD, NJ.
MICHELS, MICHAEL RONALD (1LT/Army) EMERY, SD.
MICHINOK, FRANCIS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) COATESVILLE, PA.
MICHLES, EARL R (CPT/Army) POCAHONTAS, AR.
MICHULKA, FRANK GEORGE (SP4/Army) EAST BERNARD, TX.
MICK, FRED GEORGE (SGT/Army) REYNOLDSBURG, OH.
MICKA, RUDOLF (SP5/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
MICKELSEN, WILLIAM EMIL JR (LT/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MICKELSON, DENNIS ERWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
MICKENS, CARL LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) BELLEVILLE, NJ.
MICKENS, EDDIE JAMES (SP4/Army) PARRISH, AL.
MICKLE, JOHN RICHARD (SP5/Army) WASHINGTON CT HSE, OH.
MICKLE, MOSES (PSG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
MICKLES, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) NORTON, VA.
MICKNA, JOHN RONALD (SSG/Army) OMAHA, NE.
MICKO, MICHAEL ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ASTORIA, NY.
MICLOSKEY, KEN E (SP4/Army) PLYMOUTH, CT.
MICOLA, DANA J (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MICULS, JANIS (SP5/Army) GROSSE POINTE PARK, MI.
MICUNEK, MICHAEL MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
MIDCALF, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSON, TN.
MIDCAP, DAVID MICHAEL (PFC/Army) FORT MORGAN, CO.
MIDDLEBROOKS, CARL MASON (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
MIDDLEBROOKS, ROBERT NEAL (CPT/Air Force) ARITON, AL.
MIDDLEKAUFF, DAVID (SGT/Army) EL CERRITO, CA.
MIDDLETON, CLAYTON (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MIDDLETON, DONALD ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
MIDDLETON, HOMER RAY (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MIDDLETON, JAMES EDWARD (SSG/Army) GRANDVIEW, IN.
MIDDLETON, KENNETH DALE (SP4/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
MIDDLETON, RICHARD W (PFC/Marine Corps) IRONTON, MO.
MIDDLETON, RONALD (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MIDDLETON, STEVEN ALFRED (SGT/Army) ST STEPHEN, SC.
MIDDLETON, TEDDY EUGENE (CPL/Army) MASON, OH.
MIDDLETON, WAYNE LEE (PFC/Army) NORTH BABYLON, NY.
MIDGETT, DEWEY ALLEN (PVT/Army) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
MIDGETTE, WILLIS LEANDREW (SP4/Army) ALLIANCE, NC.
MIDGYETTE, JOSEPH HARGROVE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MIDKIFF, GARY BRUCE (SGT/Air Force) MIAMI, OK.
MIDKIFF, O L (1SG/Army) DUNDEE, KY.
MIDNIGHT, FRANCIS BARNES (CPT/Air Force) GARY, IN.
MIDTHUN, ROGER WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FROST, MN.
MIDUSKI, FRANCIS CHARLES (2LT/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
MIECZKOWSKI, JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MIEDEMA, MATTHEW GEORGE (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
MIEDZIELEC, TIMOTHY R (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
MIELKE, BRUCE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
MIETUS, JOHN ANDREW (PFC/Army) EAGLE RIVER, WI.
MIFFLIN, JOHN RAY (SGT/Army) MURPHYSBORO, IL.
MIGLIERINA, ROBERT LEO (SGT/Army) WALLINGFORD, CT.
MIGLIORE, LUCIEN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) RONKONKOMA, NY.
MIGNINI, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
MIGUEL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) LEMOORE, CA.
MIHALAKIS, ELLAS LOUIS (SGT/Army) DUBUQUE, IA.
MIHALEK, ADELBERT F IV (SP4/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
MIHALOVICH, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MIHORDIN, DONALD STEPHEN (SP4/Army) SHARON, PA.
MIKA, STEPHEN ADAM (PFC/Army) WILLOWICK, OH.
MIKA, VICTOR GEORGE (2LT/Army) FORDS, NJ.
MIKE, STEVEN (PFC/Army) GALLUP, NM.
MIKELS, JAMES HERBERT JR (SGT/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
MIKESELL, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MIKITIS, MICHEAL ALLEN (GYSG/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, OH.
MIKOLAJCZYK, DENNIS LEE (SSG/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
MIKOSZ, WALTER JOSEPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MIKRUT, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Army) CICERO, IL.
MIKULA, CARL STEPHEN (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH BRADDOCK, PA.
MIKULA, EMERY GEORGE (1LT/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
MIKULECKY, DONALD HENRY (SGT/Army) FAIRVIEW, OK.
MILADIN, RAYMOND EDWARD (PFC/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
MILAM, ARLIE BROOKS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, WV.
MILAM, CALVIN EDWARD (SP4/Army) ELGIN, IL.
MILAM, DALE E (SGT/Army) PROSPERITY, WV.
MILAM, LEWIS EDWARD (CPL/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
MILAM, WILBUR LAWRENCE III (PFC/Marine Corps) SMYRNA, GA.
MILAN, EDWARD WALTER (SGT/Air Force) BOSTON, MA.
MILAN, GEORGE LEONARD (PVT/Army) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
MILAN-ANAVITARTE, LUIS ENRIQUE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MILANO, JOSEPH JOHN (GMG3/Navy) CANTON, OH.
MILANOWSKI, JOHN EDWARD (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MILAR, ALBERTO JR (SGT/Army) HILO, HI.
MILBERGER, RUSSELL DALE (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
MILBERRY, RUSSELL E (PFC/Army) UNION BRIDGE, MD.
MILBOURNE, RALPH WILLIAM (SFC/Army) PURCELLVILLE, VA.
MILBRADT, DALE LA VERNE (1LT/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
MILBRANDT, CHARLES J (SP4/Army) ABERDEEN, SD.
MILBRATH, ROBERT KEITH (LTC/Air Force) OKABENA, MN.
MILBRODT, GERALD LEE (PFC/Army) SLEEPY EYE, MN.
MILBURN, ALBERT (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MILBURN, MICHAEL DRENNEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELYRIA, OH.
MILCO, WILLIAM JOHN (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MILDE, DAVID W (2LT/Army) ROCHESTER, MN.
MILDNER, ROBERT MARC (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
MILEK, MARTIN HEINRICH (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MILENDER, JOHN EMERSON (SFC/Army) COUNCE, TN.
MILES, BLAINE STANLEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
MILES, BRUCE EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MILES, DALE ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MILES, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) CORBIN, KY.
MILES, ELIJAH JR (SP4/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
MILES, GALEN SPINKS (PFC/Army) DILLON, SC.
MILES, GLENN EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) VALPARAISO, IN.
MILES, HAROLD GENE (SGT/Army) TRAVELERS REST, SC.
MILES, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
MILES, JOE JUNIOR (SP4/Army) KINGSTREE, SC.
MILES, JOHN CALVIN (CPL/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
MILES, JOHN ELMER (PFC/Marine Corps) DOVER, FL.
MILES, JOHN EMORY (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST PEORIA, IL.
MILES, LARRY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
MILES, LYNN LEROY (SGT/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
MILES, MARK SCOTT (SP4/Army) BREA, CA.
MILES, MORRIS CALVIN JR (PFC/Army) PITTSBURG, TX.
MILES, PALMER BEACH (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
MILES, PATRICK CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) SAGINAW, MI.
MILES, PHILLIP ALBERT JR (SP5/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MILES, RAYMOND GENE (SP5/Army) LIVONIA, NY.
MILES, RICHARD ROBERT (PVT/Army) BATH, NY.
MILES, ROBERT WAKE (SP4/Army) HAYS, NC.
MILES, RONALD DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) MILL VALLEY, CA.
MILES, STEPHEN LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) BON AQUA, TN.
MILES, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
MILES, WELDON JOHN (PFC/Army) CINNAMINSON, NJ.
MILEY, BRUCE MICHAEL (SP5/Army) OCEAN CITY, NJ.
MILEY, EUGENE (PFC/Army) ELIZABETH, NJ.
MILEY, FREDERICK JAMES JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MILEY, JOSEPH WAYNE (SGT/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
MILEY, REUBEN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLLIS, NY.
MILHORN, LARRY DAYTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
MILICH, JAMES HENRY (SP4/Army) CORNWALL ON HUDSON, NY.
MILIKA, GEORGE AUREL (SP4/Army) MONESSEN, PA.
MILIKIN, RICHARD M III (MAJ/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
MILIUS, PAUL LLOYD (CAPT/Navy) WAVERLY, IA.
MILK, ALLAN ARLYN (SP4/Army) LONG EDDY, NY.
MILKS, RICHARD ALLEN (SGT/Army) FENTON, MI.
MILLAN, RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
MILLAN, ROBERT DENNIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTHFIELD, MI.
MILLAR, PETER EDMUND (CPL/Marine Corps) PARAMUS, NJ.
MILLARD, CHARLES WORTH (CWO/Army) WILSON, NC.
MILLARD, KENNETH ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
MILLARD, LARRY DAVID (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MILLARD, LOREN RAY (HM3/Navy) MARSHFIELD, WI.
MILLAY, CHARLES FRANCIS (SP5/Army) PHILPOT, KY.
MILLE, WALTER (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MILLEDGE, FREDERICK RAYMON (SP4/Army) MEXICO, ME.
MILLENDER, ROBERT CLIFFORD (SP4/Army) CARRABELLE, FL.
MILLER, ALLEN PERDA (SGT/Marine Corps) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
MILLER, ALLEN ROBERT (SGT/Army) EDMESTON, NY.
MILLER, ALVIN EDWARD (CPL/Army) JACKSON, MS.
MILLER, ANDREW J (SGT/Army) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
MILLER, ANTHONY (CPL/Army) EDGARD, LA.
MILLER, ARLEN JAY (SP4/Army) EMMAUS, PA.
MILLER, ARNEZ FRANKLIN JR (PFC/Army) CARLISLE, AR.
MILLER, ARTHUR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DALCOUR, LA.
MILLER, BENTON LEWIS (CWO/Army) SIDNEY, OH.
MILLER, BERNHARDT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) SHELBY, MT.
MILLER, BERTMANN EARL (SP4/Army) PACIFIC, MO.
MILLER, BILLY LEE (PFC/Army) CHRISTIANA, TN.
MILLER, BURKE HOLBROOK (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
MILLER, BURRNON ELIHUE (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MILLER, BURT EVERETT (PFC/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
MILLER, CALVIN LEROY (HN/Navy) WISHON, CA.
MILLER, CARL DEAN (COL/Air Force) MARSHALL, MO.
MILLER, CARL JEROME (HM3/Navy) MANILA, AR.
MILLER, CARL ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELK CITY, OK.
MILLER, CARL SOCRATES JR (MAJ/Army) RIDGELY, TN.
MILLER, CARLETON PIERCE JR (LTJG/Navy) MELROSE, MA.
MILLER, CARY DUANE (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
MILLER, CECIL VERNON (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MILLER, CHARLES (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MILLER, CHARLES (PFC/Army) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
MILLER, CHARLES CLAUDE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT PLEASANT, IA.
MILLER, CHARLES D (CPT/Air Force) GREENFIELD, MA.
MILLER, CHARLES DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEWOKA, OK.
MILLER, CHARLES EDWARD (CMS/Air Force) HASTINGS, FL.
MILLER, CHARLES EMIL (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MILLER, CHARLES EUGENE (SP4/Army) PIKETON, OH.
MILLER, CHARLES IRVIN (SGT/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
MILLER, CHARLES RUSSELL (SSG/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
MILLER, CHARLES WAYNE (HN/Navy) LANSING, MI.
MILLER, CHARLES WILLARD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ST MARYS, WV.
MILLER, CHARLIE REUBEN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BOSSIER CITY, LA.
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER A (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, WV.
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER J J (CPT/Army) WESTMINSTER, MD.
MILLER, CLARENCE ALVIE JR (PFC/Army) STEGER, IL.
MILLER, CLARENCE DALE (LT/Navy) FROSTBURG, MD.
MILLER, CLARENCE STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MILLER, CLARK ALAN (SP4/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
MILLER, CLAUDE PAUL (PFC/Army) SARALAND, AL.
MILLER, CLEVE DAVIS (SP4/Army) ALTADENA, CA.
MILLER, CLINTON EUGENE (CPL/Army) CABOOL, MO.
MILLER, CURTIS DANIEL (MAJ/Air Force) PALACIOS, TX.
MILLER, CURTIS O'NEIL (PFC/Army) MONROE, VA.
MILLER, DANA LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
MILLER, DANIEL AUGUST (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MILLER, DANIEL HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MILLER, DARRELL EDWIN (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MILLER, DARYL L (WO/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
MILLER, DAVID BRUCE (1LT/Army) LANSING, MI.
MILLER, DAVID EDWARD (WO/Army) OLNEY, IL.
MILLER, DAVID HARVEY (SP5/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
MILLER, DAVID MICHAEL (HN/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
MILLER, DAVID RAYMOND (PVT/Marine Corps) ERIE, MI.
MILLER, DELANEY ERNEST JR (PSG/Army) FRONT ROYAL, VA.
MILLER, DENNIS CARL (SGT/Army) PERU, IL.
MILLER, DENNIS J (SP4/Army) POTTSTOWN, PA.
MILLER, DONALD (CPL/Army) POMPTON LAKES, NJ.
MILLER, DONALD GENE (SP4/Army) MYRTLE POINT, OR.
MILLER, DONALD JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) FARMINGDALE, NY.
MILLER, DONALD ROBERT (CPL/Army) HENDERSON, KY.
MILLER, DONALD WAYNE (SGT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, KY.
MILLER, DONALD WAYNE (1LT/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
MILLER, DOUGLAS J (SGT/Marine Corps) EAST LANSING, MI.
MILLER, DOYCE GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TYLER, TX.
MILLER, EARL DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) GARRETT, IN.
MILLER, EARNEST LEE (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MILLER, EDDIE LEE (SFC/Army) CONROE, TX.
MILLER, EDWARD CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA.
MILLER, EDWARD CLINTON (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MILLER, EDWARD KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHLAND, NJ.
MILLER, EDWARD MARTIN (SSG/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
MILLER, ERNEST LEE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MILLER, EUGENE LEWIS (SP4/Army) EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO.
MILLER, EUGENE STUART (CPT/Army) WARREN, MI.
MILLER, EVERETT GENE (PSG/Army) WABASH, IN.
MILLER, FOSTER BISHOP (CPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
MILLER, FRANK HAROLD JR (CPL/Army) ATHENS, OH.
MILLER, FRANK LEONARD III (CPT/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
MILLER, FRED ANTHONY (PFC/Army) SLATON, TX.
MILLER, FREDERIC WILLIAM (1LT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
MILLER, FREDERICK C III (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MILLER, FREDRICK WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) BERLIN, OH.
MILLER, GARY AMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRASS VALLEY, CA.
MILLER, GARY DEAN (SGT/Army) SOUTH GATE, CA.
MILLER, GARY LEE (1LT/Army) COVINGTON, VA.
MILLER, GARY LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, PA.
MILLER, GEORGE DANIEL (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MILLER, GEORGE DANIEL (AN/Navy) GLASGOW AFB, MT.
MILLER, GEORGE ERNEST (CPL/Army) JACKSON, MI.
MILLER, GEORGE LIVINGSTON (COL/Army) AMBLER, PA.
MILLER, GEORGE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
MILLER, GERALD CRAIG (PFC/Army) TINLEY PARK, IL.
MILLER, GERALD LEON (BM3/Navy) SPENCER, IN.
MILLER, GLENN EDWIN (SGT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
MILLER, GLENN RAY (PFC/Army) SUMMIT, IL.
MILLER, GLENN STANFORD (PFC/Army) GALLATIN, TN.
MILLER, GLENN WILLARD (CN/Navy) WILMINGTON, DE.
MILLER, GREEN EDWARD JR (SSG/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL.
MILLER, GREGORY L (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MILLER, GURNEY LEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILKESBORO, NC.
MILLER, HAROLD DWIGHT (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
MILLER, HARRY J (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MILLER, HEBER JOSEPH (SGT/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, OH.
MILLER, HERBERT (MAJ/Air Force) BRUNSWICK, GA.
MILLER, HERMAN A II (GMG3/Navy) IRVING, TX.
MILLER, HERMAN EUGENE (MSGT/Air Force) WAVERLY, NY.
MILLER, HOLLIS GREGORY (SGT/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
MILLER, HUBERT WAYNE (SP4/Army) ELIZABETHTOWN, KY.
MILLER, IRVIN GEORGE (PFC/Army) LYNN, MA.
MILLER, IVAN DEAN JR (PFC/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
MILLER, J C THEODORE (SSG/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
MILLER, J D (SFC/Army) MONTROSE, GA.
MILLER, JACK WAYNE (PFC/Army) FOUNTAIN CITY, IN.
MILLER, JAMES (SP4/Army) BARNWELL, SC.
MILLER, JAMES BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) FERNANDINA BEACH, FL.
MILLER, JAMES CALVIN (SP4/Army) MARTINSBURG, WV.
MILLER, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MILLER, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, PA.
MILLER, JAMES GARRETT (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
MILLER, JAMES GREGORY (1LT/Army) NEWARK, OH.
MILLER, JAMES HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PANDORA, OH.
MILLER, JAMES IRVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
MILLER, JAMES LEE (1LT/Army) SEAFORD, DE.
MILLER, JAMES LEROY (CPL/Army) FAIRFIELD, IA.
MILLER, JAMES OLEN (UTP2/Navy) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
MILLER, JAMES RAY (PFC/Army) KENNA, WV.
MILLER, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
MILLER, JAMES WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) FRIDLEY, MN.
MILLER, JAN DEVOE (A1C/Air Force) CLARKSTON, WA.
MILLER, JEFF (SP4/Army) TODD, NC.
MILLER, JEFFERY ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, NY.
MILLER, JEFFREY HAROLD (CPL/Army) HANOVER, PA.
MILLER, JERRY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) BOONVILLE, IN.
MILLER, JERRY LAVON (CPL/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
MILLER, JERRY LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) MIDWAY PARK, SC.
MILLER, JERRY LEE (HM3/Navy) EDEN, UT.
MILLER, JERRY RAY (PFC/Army) COAL CITY, WV.
MILLER, JERRY ROBERT (CPL/Army) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
MILLER, JESSE J (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MILLER, JIMMIE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MILLER, JIMMY ALLEN (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MILLER, JOEL LE ROY (SGT/Army) PRIMGHAR, IA.
MILLER, JOHN EDWARD (SGT/Army) WEST POINT, IL.
MILLER, JOHN EDWARD (1LT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
MILLER, JOHN JEROME JR (WO/Army) WOODLYN, PA.
MILLER, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) PERU, IN.
MILLER, JOHN ROBERT (SGT/Army) CLAWSON, MI.
MILLER, JOHN RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) GETTYSBURG, PA.
MILLER, JOHN WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
MILLER, JOHNNIE ROBERT (CPL/Army) MOUNT OLIVE, AL.
MILLER, JOHNNY (SP4/Army) KINSTON, NC.
MILLER, JOSEPH ANTHONY JR (RM3/Navy) LEBANON, PA.
MILLER, JOSEPH JOHN JR (1LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MILLER, JOSEPH LLOYD (SGT/Army) DENVER, CO.
MILLER, JOSEPH LORAN (PFC/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
MILLER, KEITH ALLAN (PVT/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, CT.
MILLER, KEITH NORMAN (SP4/Army) RACINE, WI.
MILLER, KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOKLYN, MI.
MILLER, KENNETH EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEW BOSTON, MI.
MILLER, KENNETH WALTER (PFC/Army) PHILLIPSBURG, KS.
MILLER, KENT FROEMMING (MAJ/Army) CORTE MADERA, CA.
MILLER, LARRY FLOYD (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MILLER, LARRY LEE (SGT/Army) EDGERTON, MO.
MILLER, LARRY T (PFC/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
MILLER, LAWRENCE SCOTT (CPL/Army) BILOXI, MS.
MILLER, LEO JUAN (HM3/Navy) LOCKPORT, IL.
MILLER, LEON ABNER (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MILLER, LEON PETER (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MILLER, LEONARD CHARLES (SP4/Army) PONCHATOULA, LA.
MILLER, LLOYD ASHTON (PFC/Army) SPOTTSWOOD, VA.
MILLER, LOUIS CHARLES (SP4/Army) WATSONVILLE, CA.
MILLER, MALCOLM THOMAS (HM3/Navy) TAMPA, FL.
MILLER, MANFRED BERTOLD (SP4/Army) BOULDER, CO.
MILLER, MARK JEFFERY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, CA.
MILLER, MARLIN MCCLELLAND (1LT/Army) BUTLER, PA.
MILLER, MARSHALL (PFC/Army) VEST, KY.
MILLER, MARSHALL GREGORY (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MILLER, MARVIN LEO (PFC/Army) MADISON, IN.
MILLER, MARVIN RAY (CPL/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
MILLER, MELVIN DALE (SP4/Army) NEWELL, IA.
MILLER, MERLIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) GUTTENBERG, IA.
MILLER, MICHAEL ANDREW (1LT/Air Force) TUCSON, AZ.
MILLER, MICHAEL CLIFTON (PFC/Army) NORWALK, CA.
MILLER, MICHAEL J (SP4/Army) PERU, IN.
MILLER, MICHAEL JR (PFC/Army) LA MESA, CA.
MILLER, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Army) HENDERSON, KY.
MILLER, MICHAEL MERLIN (SP4/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, FL.
MILLER, MICHAEL WESLEY (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MILLER, MILLS CRAFT (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
MILLER, NORMAN ANTHONY (MSG/Army) MORTON GROVE, IL.
MILLER, NORMAN NORWOOD (SP4/Army) DAYTON, VA.
MILLER, OREN KENNETH (SGT/Army) OXNARD, CA.
MILLER, ORMOND MITCHELL (PFC/Marine Corps) GADSDEN, AL.
MILLER, PAUL (SGT/Army) ROEBUCK, SC.
MILLER, PAUL JAMES (PFC/Army) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
MILLER, PAUL LYNN (SGT/Army) GLENDALE HEIGHTS, IL.
MILLER, PAUL WAYNE (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MILLER, PETER RICHARD (SP4/Army) COMMERCE CITY, CO.
MILLER, PETER THOMAS (WO/Army) STANFORDVILLE, NY.
MILLER, PHILIP CHANTRY JR (CPL/Army) CATASAUQUA, PA.
MILLER, PHILIP DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND JUNCTION, CO.
MILLER, PHILLIP (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
MILLER, PHILLIP DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) QUAKERTOWN, PA.
MILLER, PIUS LEO (SP4/Army) FARGO, ND.
MILLER, RALPH PETERSON III (1LT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MILLER, RANDALL BRUCE (PFC/Army) DANVILLE, WV.
MILLER, RAYMOND P II (PFC/Army) ALGONAC, MI.
MILLER, RICHARD ARTHUR (MAJ/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MILLER, RICHARD CHARLES (CPT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, AL.
MILLER, RICHARD DANCY (SP4/Army) DELRAY BEACH, FL.
MILLER, RICHARD DAVID (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, MI.
MILLER, RICHARD DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
MILLER, RICHARD HERSHEL (PFC/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
MILLER, RICHARD L (SP4/Army) ANGOLA, IN.
MILLER, RICHARD LEE (SP5/Army) PLANKINTON, SD.
MILLER, RICHARD THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) HERMISTON, OR.
MILLER, RICHARD W (SGT/Air Force) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MILLER, ROBERT ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) MASTIC BEACH, NY.
MILLER, ROBERT CHARLES (MAJ/Air Force) HAYWARD, CA.
MILLER, ROBERT EARL (SP4/Army) ST AUGUSTINE, FL.
MILLER, ROBERT EDWIN III (SSG/Army) INGLESIDE, IL.
MILLER, ROBERT GAIL (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
MILLER, ROBERT HENRY (SP4/Army) WEST CHICAGO, IL.
MILLER, ROBERT HERBERT (SP4/Army) CLARENCE CENTER, NY.
MILLER, ROBERT J (CPL/Army) BAD AXE, MI.
MILLER, ROBERT JACOB JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GALION, OH.
MILLER, ROBERT LEE (MAJ/Army) CAMAS, WA.
MILLER, ROBERT LESTER (LT/Navy) SALINAS, CA.
MILLER, ROBERT MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MILLER, ROBERT RICHARD (SFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MILLER, ROBERT THEODORE (SGT/Army) WESTFIELD, NJ.
MILLER, ROBERT THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTERLY, RI.
MILLER, ROBERT WARREN JR (2LT/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MILLER, ROBIN BREWER (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MILLER, RONALD ALAN (2LT/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
MILLER, RONALD DARRELL (PFC/Marine Corps) PEDRO, OH.
MILLER, RONALD JAY (SFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
MILLER, RONALD JOHN (PVT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MILLER, RONALD YATES (SP4/Army) PEORIA, IL.
MILLER, ROY WALDO JR (SP5/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
MILLER, RUSSELL PERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH BEND, IN.
MILLER, STANLEY GENE (PFC/Army) COMMERCE CITY, CO.
MILLER, STANLEY JOSEPH JR (WO/Army) ELIZABETH, NJ.
MILLER, STEPHEN PETER (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MILLER, STEVEN RICHARD (PFC/Army) PRESTON, MN.
MILLER, TED ROGER (PFC/Army) BOYERTOWN, PA.
MILLER, TERRY BROWN (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MILLER, TERRY DEAN (CPL/Army) MONTROSE, IL.
MILLER, TERRY LYNN (SP4/Army) SCOTT DEPOT, WV.
MILLER, TERRY VERNON (CPL/Army) OTTUMWA, IA.
MILLER, THOMAS CRAIG (PFC/Army) PENNSAUKEN, NJ.
MILLER, THOMAS LEONARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MILLER, THOMAS PAUL (GMG3/Navy) BURLINGTON, WA.
MILLER, TIMMY LARRY (SGT/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, KS.
MILLER, TOMMY NEAL (CPL/Marine Corps) BETHALTO, IL.
MILLER, TOMMY ROGER (HN/Navy) LAKETON, IN.
MILLER, VERNELL HENRY JR (PFC/Army) KINSTON, NC.
MILLER, VERNON JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MILLER, VICTOR RAYMOND (1LT/Army) BEACH CITY, OH.
MILLER, WALTER CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MILLER, WALTER PETER JR (SP4/Army) FAR HILLS, NJ.
MILLER, WALTER RAY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
MILLER, WAYNE TERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
MILLER, WILBUR JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MILLER, WILLIAM ANGUS (CPL/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
MILLER, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP4/Army) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
MILLER, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) JERSEYVILLE, IL.
MILLER, WILLIAM HARVEY (PFC/Army) SIDNEY, OH.
MILLER, WILLIAM HOWARD (CPL/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MILLER, WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DURHAM, NC.
MILLER, WILLIAM JULIUS (SA/Navy) ST LOUIS, MO.
MILLER, WILLIAM LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
MILLER, WILLIAM LEE (SP4/Army) VAN WERT, OH.
MILLER, WILLIAM LOUIS III (CWO/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MILLER, WILLIAM MICHAEL (WO/Army) KEENE, NH.
MILLER, WILLIAM N (CPT/Air Force) NORFOLK, VA.
MILLER, WYATT JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MILLETT, LAURENCE ARTHUR (SP4/Army) NORWAY, ME.
MILLETT, STEVEN LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
MILLETTE, HARLENE EUGENE (SGM/Army) RAPID CITY, SD.
MILLHOUSE, KENNETH BRUCE (SP4/Army) SPENARD, AK.
MILLIARD, DENNIS EVANS (SSG/Army) WARWICK, RI.
MILLICAN, MALCOLM EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
MILLIGAN, GENE CHARLES (SSG/Army) DALLAS, TX.
MILLIGAN, JAMES ELDRIE (PFC/Army) PLEASURE RIDGE PARK, KY.
MILLIGAN, JOHNSON MARCUS (WO/Army) EAST BREWTON, AL.
MILLIGAN, RANDALL GALE (A1C/Air Force) LATON, CA.
MILLIKAN, JOHN RUSSELL (SGT/Army) QUAKERTOWN, PA.
MILLIMAN, DAIN W (MAJ/Air Force) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
MILLINER, ROBERT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MILLINER, WILLIAM PATRICK (CWO/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MILLING, LARRY DEAN (SP4/Army) BOYD, WI.
MILLINGER, GLEN ALLAN (SGT/Army) OAK HARBOR, OH.
MILLION, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) DANVILLE, KY.
MILLIRONS, JAMES EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST POINT, GA.
MILLISON, DENNIS KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) SHARON, PA.
MILLISON, EDWARD JAMES III (SP4/Army) FERNWOOD, PA.
MILLNER, CARLTON BRANDARD (CPL/Army) KEELING, VA.
MILLNER, CHARLES HEWETT (PVT/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
MILLNER, MICHAEL (SFC/Army) MARYSVILLE, CA.
MILLS, ANDREW LEE (SP5/Army) FORREST CITY, AR.
MILLS, ARTHUR LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) RAPID CITY, SD.
MILLS, AUDLEY DUANE (SFC/Army) MACY, IN.
MILLS, CARROLL RAY (CPL/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
MILLS, CHARLES HOMER (SSG/Army) WATERVILLE, ME.
MILLS, DALE EDWARD (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA CITY, IN.
MILLS, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) DECATUR, IL.
MILLS, DAVID MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOHAWK, NY.
MILLS, DENZELL RAY (PFC/Army) NEWFANE, NY.
MILLS, DONALD (SSG/Army) QUEENS VILLAGE, NY.
MILLS, FAIRLEY WAIN (SP4/Army) CAMDEN ON GAULEY, WV.
MILLS, GRAHAM LONNIE (SP4/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
MILLS, GREG WENDELL (SP4/Army) MENDOTA, IL.
MILLS, HANS LOTHAR (SP5/Army) STERLING, IL.
MILLS, JAMES BURTON (LCDR/Navy) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
MILLS, JAMES DALE (CPT/Marine Corps) COMMERCE, TX.
MILLS, JOHN PAUL (SGT/Army) SEBASTOPOL, CA.
MILLS, JOHNNY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MATOAKA, WV.
MILLS, KARL WILLIAM (CPT/Army) PARAMUS, NJ.
MILLS, KYNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
MILLS, LAWRENCE STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MARQUAND, MO.
MILLS, LEONARD MARK (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
MILLS, LOUIS TRENT (PFC/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
MILLS, PETER ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) INGLEWOOD, CA.
MILLS, RICHARD THOMAS (SP4/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
MILLS, RICKEY DUANE (SP5/Army) FORT COLLINS, CO.
MILLS, ROBBIE RAY (SP5/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
MILLS, ROBERT PERRY JR (LT/Navy) ARLINGTON, TX.
MILLS, ROBERT THOMAS (GMG1/Navy) CLEARLAKE HIGHLANDS, CA.
MILLS, RODNEY KENNETH (SSG/Army) ALMA, MI.
MILLS, ROGER BERTHA (SGT/Air Force) HAVRE DE GRACE, MD.
MILLS, ROGER DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) LINTON, IN.
MILLS, RONNIE (SP4/Army) FLAT LICK, KY.
MILLS, STEVEN BERNARD (PVT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MILLS, TED DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) CULVER CITY, CA.
MILLS, TERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MILLS, THOMAS WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
MILLS, VICTOR LANE (PFC/Army) HARLAN, KY.
MILLS, WARD WARREN JR (PFC/Army) SHAWSVILLE, VA.
MILLSAP, THOMAS III (SP4/Army) PARKTON, NC.
MILLSPAUGH, CECIL RAY (SP4/Army) DECLO, ID.
MILNE, RONALD JAMES (SP4/Army) TERRY, MT.
MILNER, MICHAEL WAYNE (CPL/Army) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
MILOS, JOSEPH LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) TROY, NY.
MILOT, LARRY JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, NH.
MILOVICH, ROBIN PATRICK (CPL/Army) YREKA, CA.
MILSTEAD, ANTONIO (SSG/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
MILTNOVICH, EMIL MAX (CPL/Army) ROCK SPRINGS, WY.
MILTON, CHARLES (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
MILTON, CHARLES RUDOLPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
MILTON, GARY ANDREW (SP4/Army) HARTLEY, TX.
MILTON, RICHARD DWAYNE (TSGT/Air Force) WINNER, SD.
MILUS, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MIMBS, BILLIE (PFC/Army) LOLLIE, GA.
MIMS, FELTON LEE (RD3/Navy) DALLAS, TX.
MIMS, GEORGE IVISON JR (CPT/Air Force) MANNING, SC.
MIMS, KENNETH EDWARD (PFC/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
MINA, JUAN VELASCO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
MINAHAN, DANIEL JOSEPH (1LT/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
MINARD, EARL CHESTER (SP4/Army) HYDE PARK, NY.
MINCE, LYNN ELDON (SGT/Marine Corps) ADAMS CITY, CO.
MINCEY, DORSEY III (SP4/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
MINCEY, JAMES MARSHALL (CPL/Army) CONWAY, SC.
MINCEY, JOHN ELLIS (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MINCEY, JOHN H (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
MINCEY, ROBERT EARLE (CPT/Army) MEADOW VISTA, CA.
MINCH, ROGER CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
MINCKS, JIMMIE LEE (SGT/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
MINDACH, WILLIAM R (SP4/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
MINDOCK, RICHARD WILLIAM (SGT/Army) OTTAWA, IL.
MINDYAS, EDWARD ANDREW (AN/Navy) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
MINEAR, MARK WENDELL (WO/Army) MERRITT ISLAND, FL.
MINEHAN, MICHAEL PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARLBORO, MA.
MINER, GEORGE LOUIS (CPT/Army) SOUTHOLD, NY.
MINER, JAMES ALLEN (CWO/Army) MIDDLESBORO, KY.
MINER, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Army) BROWNFIELD, PA.
MINER, MICHAEL ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA.
MINER, STEVEN JAY (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
MINER, WILLIAM DAVID (COL/Air Force) ATLANTA, GA.
MINES, JAMES JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ.
MINETTO, ROBERT NEIL (CPL/Marine Corps) RENO, NV.
MINGLE, ROBERT LOUIS (SGT/Army) MASSILLON, OH.
MINICK, STEPHEN MICHAEL (SGT/Army) SALISBURY, PA.
MINIX, CLYDE (SGT/Marine Corps) NORTH JUDSON, IN.
MINK, BOYD CARL (PFC/Army) LOCKLAND, OH.
MINK, DONALD KENNETH (SP4/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
MINKLER, STEVEN JEFFERY (SP4/Army) LYNNWOOD, WA.
MINKO, MICHAEL ANTHONY (SGT/Army) CULVER CITY, CA.
MINKS, RAYMOND CRANSTON (HM2/Navy) RANDOLPH AFB, TX.
MINKUS, DENNIS JAMES (PFC/Army) PORT VUE, PA.
MINNICH, RICHARD WILLIS JR (LCDR/Navy) COLLEGEVILLE, PA.
MINNIEAR, DWIGHT JED (SP4/Army) ORANGE, CA.
MINNIEAR, HAROLD NORMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
MINNITEE, JOHNSON JR (PFC/Army) ELLENWOOD, GA.
MINNIX, LEROY FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) LUCKEY, OH.
MINNOCK, JOSEPH PATRICK (PFC/Army) CRANFORD, NJ.
MINO, ROBERT E (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MINOGUE, THOMAS FRANCIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MINOR, ARMANDO ALVEREZ (SP4/Army) CROSBYTON, TX.
MINOR, CALVIN M (PFC/Army) CULPEPER, VA.
MINOR, CARROL WILLIAM (SN/Navy) GREENVILLE, SC.
MINOR, DANIEL JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) EVERETT, WA.
MINOR, JOHN MICHAEL (1LT/Air Force) POST, TX.
MINOR, MATTHEW JR (PFC/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
MINOR, MICHAEL JAMES (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MINOR, RANDY MICKEL (SP4/Army) CLANTON, AL.
MINOR, ROBERT PATRICK (SGT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MINOTTI, ANTHONY JOHN (SGT/Army) ALDEN, NY.
MINTER, WILBUR LOVING JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARLAND, TX.
MINTON, BOBBY (SGT/Army) ELIZABETH, IN.
MINTON, CHRISTOPHER ALAN H (CPL/Army) DENVER, CO.
MINTON, DON WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) VIDOR, TX.
MINTON, PHILLIP EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) CLINTON, TN.
MINUS, RAYMOND BENJAMIN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MINUTOLI, JOHN ROBERT (CPT/Army) BAYVILLE, NY.
MIONE, ANTHONY V (PFC/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
MIOTKE, STEVEN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) PUYALLUP, WA.
MIRACLE, DANIEL L (SGT/Army) WILLIAMSTOWN, WV.
MIRACLE, GARY RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAUSAU, WI.
MIRACLE, JAMES JR (PFC/Army) PINEVILLE, KY.
MIRAMONTES, ARTHUR FRED (PFC/Army) WOODLAND, CA.
MIRAMONTEZ, ENRIQUE (CPL/Marine Corps) ANTHONY, TX.
MIRAMONTEZ, LEONARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAPATO, WA.
MIRANDA, FILIBERTO GUILLERMO (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MIRANDA, JOE ALEMAN (PVT/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
MIRANDA, MANUEL (SP5/Army) TUJUNGA, CA.
MIRANDA, MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MIRANDA, OSWALDO LUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MIRANDA, PAUL ANDREW JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MIRANDA, PETER KALANI (SP5/Army) HOLLOMAN AFB, NM.
MIRANDA, ROBERT (PVT/Army) PLAINVILLE, MA.
MIRANDA, WILLIAM (CPL/Army) GARY, IN.
MIRANDA-CUEVAS, LUIS ANTON (PFC/Army) LARES, PR.
MIRANDA-ORTIZ, JOSE LUIS (SSG/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
MIRANDA-PEREZ, NOE (PFC/Army) JUANA DIAZ, PR.
MIREMONT, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
MIRICH, JOHN (SP5/Army) STRUTHERS, OH.
MIRICK, STEVE JR (PVT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MIRRER, ROBERT HENRY (MAJ/Air Force) NEWARK, NJ.
MIS, RONALD HENRY (SGT/Army) EAST UPTON, MI.
MISA, TULELE (CPL/Marine Corps) GARDENA, CA.
MISA, VIANE SOFENI (PFC/Marine Corps) OCEANSIDE, CA.
MISCHEAUX, RENE CLARENCE (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MISCHLER, HAROLD LOUIS (CPT/Air Force) OSBORNE, KS.
MISHEIKIS, THEODORE N JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MISHUK, RICHARD EDWARD (SSG/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
MISIASZEK, JOSEPH PETER (PFC/Army) CENTRAL FALLS, RI.
MISIUTA, EDWARD MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) HIALEAH, FL.
MISKIMMON, JONATHAN JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MISKOWSKI, EDWARD A (CPT/Air Force) BALTIMORE, MD.
MISNER, KENNETH GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) OLYMPIA, WA.
MISSAR, JOSEPH CYRIL JR (2LT/Marine Corps) TOWSON, MD.
MISTER, DARNELL (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
MISTRETTA, ERIC PAUL (SP4/Army) METAIRIE, LA.
MISZEWSKI, DAVID MARTIN (PFC/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
MITCHAM, CHARLES EMMETT (FA/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
MITCHELL, ALBERT COOK (COL/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
MITCHELL, ALBERT JEAN (PFC/Army) EVANSTON, IL.
MITCHELL, ALEX LOUIS (CPL/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
MITCHELL, ANDREW C III (CPT/Air Force) MOBILE, AL.
MITCHELL, ARTHUR G (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
MITCHELL, BYRON JOSEPH (SSG/Army) NEW PARIS, PA.
MITCHELL, CARL BERG (MAJ/Air Force) MOUNT STERLING, KY.
MITCHELL, CHARLES IRVIN (PFC/Army) KEWANEE, IL.
MITCHELL, CHARLES LEROY JR (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MITCHELL, CHARLIE HOWARD (CPL/Army) JOLO, WV.
MITCHELL, CHRIS ANTHONY JR (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MITCHELL, CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MITCHELL, CLARENCE (SGT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
MITCHELL, CLARENCE E JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
MITCHELL, CLYDE ULAND (CPL/Marine Corps) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
MITCHELL, CRAIG WESLEY (SP4/Army) EL DORADO, KS.
MITCHELL, CURTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MITCHELL, CYRIL JR (SP4/Army) CHELSEA, MA.
MITCHELL, DANA WESSON (MAJ/Army) SKANEATELES, NY.
MITCHELL, DANIEL LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) BALLWIN, MO.
MITCHELL, DANNY JOE (PFC/Army) MARMET, WV.
MITCHELL, DAVID ARTHUR (PFC/Army) WADSWORTH, OH.
MITCHELL, DAVID EUGENE (PFC/Army) NORWALK, CA.
MITCHELL, DAVID GEORGE (CPT/Army) ERIE, PA.
MITCHELL, DAVID HENRY (SP4/Army) CONCORD, NC.
MITCHELL, DAVID LEE (CPL/Army) MCCLELLANVILLE, SC.
MITCHELL, DONALD THOMAS (SP4/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
MITCHELL, DONALD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PRINCETON, KY.
MITCHELL, ERNEST DARRELL (PFC/Marine Corps) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
MITCHELL, EUGENE EMMETT (SP4/Army) SCOTTSBORO, AL.
MITCHELL, FRED EVANS III (CPL/Army) SMYRNA, TN.
MITCHELL, FRED W JR (SSG/Army) GROVETOWN, GA.
MITCHELL, GARY HENTON (PVT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
MITCHELL, GEORGE GROVER (CPL/Army) DALLAS, TX.
MITCHELL, GILBERT LOUIS (LCDR/Navy) TEHACHAPI, CA.
MITCHELL, GLENN EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, TN.
MITCHELL, HARRY E (TMCS/Navy) MARION, IN.
MITCHELL, HENRY ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) KEESEVILLE, NY.
MITCHELL, HOMER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
MITCHELL, HORACE GIBBS JR (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MITCHELL, ISAIAH JR (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
MITCHELL, JAMES CARROLL JR (EM1/Navy) TORRANCE, CA.
MITCHELL, JAMES MCNALLY JR (1LT/Marine Corps) ENCINITAS, CA.
MITCHELL, JAMES RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILSON, NC.
MITCHELL, JAMES STEPHEN (CWO/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
MITCHELL, JAY ANDERSON (CPT/Marine Corps) BARTLESVILLE, OK.
MITCHELL, JOHN ALBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
MITCHELL, JOHN E S JR (SP4/Army) AMERICAN FALLS, ID.
MITCHELL, JOHN EDWIN (SP4/Army) TYLER, TX.
MITCHELL, JOHN LOUIS (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MITCHELL, JOSEPH ROBERT JR (2LT/Marine Corps) ALEXANDER CITY, AL.
MITCHELL, JOSEPH WILLIAM (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MITCHELL, JULIUS AUGUSTA (CPL/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
MITCHELL, KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
MITCHELL, LARRY GENE (CPL/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
MITCHELL, LARRY LEON (SP4/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
MITCHELL, LARRY LEVERN (PFC/Marine Corps) BALD KNOB, AR.
MITCHELL, LAWRENCE HOWARD (SGT/Army) NORWOOD, MA.
MITCHELL, LEROY (PFC/Army) ATHENS, GA.
MITCHELL, LEROY GERALD (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MITCHELL, LONNIE RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) KING HILL, ID.
MITCHELL, LONNIE WAYNE (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MITCHELL, MACK LEE (CPL/Army) BLACKVILLE, SC.
MITCHELL, MALCOLM EVERETT (SP4/Army) WACO, TX.
MITCHELL, MARK DAVID (WO/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
MITCHELL, MICHAEL DENNIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
MITCHELL, MICHAEL JEFFREY (SGT/Army) SAN ESTEBAN, CA.
MITCHELL, MICHAEL JOHN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MITCHELL, MICHAEL LANG (1LT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MITCHELL, MICHAEL LYNN (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, IN.
MITCHELL, MICHAEL SIDNEY (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
MITCHELL, MICHAEL THOMAS (SGT/Army) PITTSBURG, CA.
MITCHELL, PAUL HOLLAND JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MENTOR, OH.
MITCHELL, PAUL JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) MAHANOY CITY, PA.
MITCHELL, PERRY ADKINS (SP4/Army) ATHENS, AL.
MITCHELL, PETER (SP4/Army) YONKERS, NY.
MITCHELL, PHILIP DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLEASANT VALLEY, NY.
MITCHELL, RALPH (SSG/Army) BLANCH, NC.
MITCHELL, RALPH BURTON (SSG/Army) GETTYSBURG, PA.
MITCHELL, RICHARD A (PFC/Army) GLEN HEAD, NY.
MITCHELL, ROBERT E JR (PFC/Army) TEMPERANCE, MI.
MITCHELL, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) LOCKPORT, IL.
MITCHELL, ROBERT STEVENS (PFC/Army) ROGERS, AR.
MITCHELL, ROBERT WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) TERRYVILLE, CT.
MITCHELL, ROCHESTER (PVT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MITCHELL, RODGER HYLER (PVT/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
MITCHELL, ROGER C (CPL/Army) DELANO, CA.
MITCHELL, RONALD EARL JR (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MITCHELL, STEPHEN PHILIP (SP4/Army) CARPENTERSVILLE, IL.
MITCHELL, STEVEN MICHAEL (SP5/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
MITCHELL, THOMAS ALLAN (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
MITCHELL, THOMAS BARRY (MAJ/Air Force) LITTLETON, CO.
MITCHELL, THOMAS C (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MITCHELL, THOMAS PETER (CPT/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
MITCHELL, THOMAS VICTOR (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MITCHELL, THOMAS WILLIAM (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
MITCHELL, TOMMIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBANY, OR.
MITCHELL, TORRANCE JR (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MITCHELL, WILLIAM A II (AE3/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MITCHELL, WILLIAM BROOKS (SP4/Army) CHESTER, PA.
MITCHELL, WILLIAM BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) BETHEL, CT.
MITCHELL, WILLIE JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, SC.
MITCHELL, WILLIE JR (A1C/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
MITCHELTREE, ROBERT G JR (PFC/Army) LONGVIEW, TX.
MITCHEM, CHARLES CLIFFORD (SSG/Army) QUANTICO, VA.
MITTON, WILLIAM JAMES (CWO/Army) SAN GABRIEL, CA.
MITZEL, LONNY LEROY (A2C/Air Force) RED LION, PA.
MIXSON, JOSEPH GARY (MAJ/Marine Corps) BUNA, TX.
MIXTER, DAVID IVES (SGT/Army) DARIEN, CT.
MIYAKE, GARY NOBUO (SSG/Army) WAIALUA, HI.
MIYAZAKI, RONALD KAZUO (A1C/Air Force) WAIALUA, HI.
MIZE, CLIFFORD N (SSG/Army) MALVERN, AR.
MIZE, FREDDIE D (SGT/Army) SOMERSET, KY.
MIZE, JAMES WESLEY JR (SP4/Army) PALM BEACH, FL.
MIZE, MELVIN LAMAR (SP5/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
MIZE, WILLIAM DAVID (SGT/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
MIZELLE, JOHN MARSHALL (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
MIZER, LENTON EUGENE (WO/Army) EL DORADO, KS.
MIZNER, DARRELL CONDIE (PFC/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
MIZNER, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
MLODZINSKI, BRUNO J JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MLYNARSKI, ROBERT LUCIAN (2LT/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
MOAK, CLIFTON PEARCE (1LT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
MOAKE, CHARLES EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) JOHNSTON CITY, IL.
MOBILIA, MICHAEL HOWARD (PFC/Army) WEST MEDFORD, MA.
MOBLEY, CLARENCE VERNON (CPL/Marine Corps) WINNABOW, NC.
MOBLEY, DANIEL M (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
MOBLEY, JENIES ISAAC (SGT/Army) GRIMESLAND, NC.
MOBLEY, LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLINTON, NC.
MOBLEY, SUTTON JR (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
MOBLEY, WARREN HERBERT (CWO/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL.
MOBLEY, WILLIE ROY (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
MOBUS, JOSEPH PATRICK (PVT/Army) HARRISON, NJ.
MOCK, DONALD RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) TONKAWA, OK.
MOCK, JOEL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST GARY, IN.
MOCK, MAURICE KARL (PFC/Marine Corps) VANCOUVER, WA.
MOCKER, WILLIAM FRANCIS (SP4/Army) CORNING, NY.
MODDERMAN, PHILIP JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
MODEN, RICHARD SHELDON (SP4/Army) BLISS, NY.
MODESITT, SAMUEL LEE (SSG/Army) MANILA, AR.
MODGLIN, JOHN LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENFIELD, IN.
MODISETTE, THOMAS GLENN (SGT/Army) IRVING, TX.
MOE, CHARLES MERLIN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKE ODESSA, MI.
MOE, HAROLD JOHN (CPT/Marine Corps) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
MOE, LESTER JAMES (TM1/Navy) OLYMPIA, WA.
MOE, RONALD JOHN (1LT/Army) ANACONDA, MT.
MOEGGENBORG, LENARD F (CPL/Army) ALMA, MI.
MOEHRING, DEAN WARD (SGT/Army) NAPERVILLE, IL.
MOELLER, VINCENT GERALD ST (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MOEN, JOSEPH ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SUMMER, WA.
MOFFETT, BILLY RAY (SSG/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
MOFFETT, JAMES DELTON (CPL/Marine Corps) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
MOFFETT, JERRY LEE (PFC/Army) MARSHALL, VA.
MOFFETT, MELVIN GLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) COVINA, CA.
MOFFITT, THOMAS CARROLL D (PFC/Marine Corps) KENSINGTON, MD.
MOGAN, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) CLIFTON, ME.
MOGCK, DARYL MILTON (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
MOHAMED, MACK PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MOHAMMED, NAZIR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MOHAREMOFF, MICHAEL GEORGE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MOHL, WOLFGANG TONY OTTO (SP5/Army) PAPAIKOU, HI.
MOHLER, TIMOTHY ALLEN (PFC/Army) QUENEMO, KS.
MOHN, LAURANCE RICHARD JR (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MOHN, RICHARD SAMUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) LEBANON, PA.
MOHNIKE, PHILLIP SHERMAN (CWO/Army) VISALIA, CA.
MOHR, RICHARD ALLEN (SGT/Army) BARTO, PA.
MOHR, ROY JOHN (SMS/Air Force) OGALLALA, NE.
MOHR, VICTOR ALLEN (SP4/Army) SALAMANCA, NY.
MOHRHAUSER, WILLIAM RICHAR (SP4/Army) DANBURY, IA.
MOHRMANN, DOUGLAS ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUZZARDS BAY, MA.
MOILANEN, DALE BURTON (SGT/Army) HUBBELL, MI.
MOINESTER, ROBERT WILLIAM (LTJG/Navy) LYNBROOK, NY.
MOIREN, RICHARD ALLEN (SGT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
MOISE, HERVE JEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MOKE, RUSSELL EUGENE (1LT/Marine Corps) EAST PEORIA, IL.
MOKUAU, KENNETH WILLIAM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WENONAH, NJ.
MOLAISON, GORDON THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) THIBODAUX, LA.
MOLANO, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) WANTAGH, NY.
MOLDAVAN, EDWARD A (CPL/Army) AUSTELL, GA.
MOLDENHAUER, PETER JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
MOLDENHAUER, RUSSELL (WO/Army) OXNARD, CA.
MOLE, MALCOLM GEOFFREY (HM3/Navy) DELAND, FL.
MOLES, LEWIS DAYTON (SP4/Army) ELKVIEW, WV.
MOLES, THOMAS HARRY (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
MOLESE, DENNIS PATRICK (PFC/Army) FREEPORT, NY.
MOLETTIERE, BARRY ALAN (SGT/Army) HATFIELD, PA.
MOLETTIERE, JOSEPH ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH WALES, PA.
MOLINA, AGAPITO JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
MOLINA, GEORGE GERONIMO (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MOLINA, GILBERTO MENDEZ (PFC/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
MOLINA, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MOLINA, SIMON ROSALINO (PFC/Army) QUEEN CREEK, AZ.
MOLINA-RODRIGUEZ, EUGENIO (PFC/Army) ARECIBO, PR.
MOLINA-ROSARIO, OCTAVIO (PFC/Army) ARECIBO, PR.
MOLINE, KEVIN EUGENE (CPL/Army) ALLEN PARK, MI.
MOLINO, EDDIE JR (CPT/Army) FALLON, NV.
MOLKENTINE, RANDY WARREN (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MOLL, ROGER RALPH (SP4/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
MOLL, STEVEN WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IL.
MOLL, WAYNE TYRONE (CPL/Marine Corps) BETHLEHEM, PA.
MOLLENHOUR, ROBERT CARROL (PFC/Army) CLATSKANIE, OR.
MOLLER, GLENN LOREN JR (PFC/Army) GLENDALE, MO.
MOLLETT, CHESTER AUBREY (SGT/Marine Corps) PEYTONA, WV.
MOLLETTE, JAMES RONNIE (SGT/Army) WHITEHOUSE, KY.
MOLLEY, CHESTER ANDREW (2LT/Marine Corps) MORRISTOWN, TN.
MOLLICA, BENJAMIN GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY.
MOLLICONE, DONALD ALLAN (1LT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
MOLLOHAN, STEVEN P (SSG/Army) PICKENS, WV.
MOLLOY, JOSEPH JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) JERSEYVILLE, IL.
MOLNAR, ALBERT RUSSELL (SP4/Army) NORTH BERGEN, NJ.
MOLNAR, FRANKIE ZOLY (SSG/Army) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ.
MOLNAR, ISTVAN (SSG/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
MOLNAR, NICHOLAS MICHAEL (SGT/Army) FLINT, MI.
MOLOSSI, ROBERT JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALY CITY, CA.
MOLPUS, JAMES DAVIS (1LT/Army) LONGVIEW, TX.
MOLTON, KENNETH WAYNE (CPL/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MOLTZAN, WILLIAM JOHN (SP5/Army) DENT, MN.
MOLYNEAUX, JOHN LOUIS JR (1LT/Marine Corps) AUSTRALIA, XA.
MOLZON, ERNEST ALVIN (PFC/Army) CHARDON, OH.
MOMCILOVICH, MICHAEL JR (CPT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
MONAGHAN, JOHN JOSEPH JR (2LT/Army) MECHANICSVILLE, VA.
MONAGHAN, JOSEPH THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MONAHAN, DANIEL FRANCIS (CPT/Army) NORWOOD, PA.
MONAHAN, EDWARD J JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW FAIRFIELD, CT.
MONAHAN, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) DRACUT, MA.
MONAHAN, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MONAHAN, WILLIAM BRIAN (PFC/Army) WEST ISLIP, NY.
MONAHAN, WILLIAM S III (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
MONAHON, ROBERT EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SWEDESBORO, NJ.
MONAT, DONALD HENRY JR (HM3/Navy) GALION, OH.
MONCAVAGE, DAVID JOHN (PFC/Army) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
MONCAYO, JOSE ROBERTO (SGT/Marine Corps) MORENCI, AZ.
MONCRIEF, JAMES RAY (SP4/Army) CORDOVA, AL.
MONCRIEF, WILLIAM GRADY (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MONCUS, BENNIE RAY (PFC/Army) FORT PAYNE, AL.
MONDAY, ALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) EUNICE, LA.
MONDRAGON, BENJAMIN ALLEN (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
MONDYKE, CHARLES ANTHONY (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MONEACHI, DAVID KEITH (CPL/Marine Corps) GARLAND, TX.
MONETTE, NEAL E (CPT/Air Force) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
MONETTE, REGEN ALBERT (SP4/Army) CANADA, XC.
MONEY, WILLIAM WALLACE (SGT/Army) MILLBROOK, NY.
MONEYMAKER, WAYNE (TSGT/Air Force) KNOXVILLE, TN.
MONEYSMITH, HAROLD DEAN (SSGT/Air Force) KNOXVILLE, IA.
MONFILS, DENNIS EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
MONFORE, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) REMSEN, IA.
MONFORT, BENNIE FRANK (SSG/Army) ALBANY, GA.
MONG, WILBUR LEROY (WO/Army) EAST AMHERST, NY.
MONGELLI, ALEXANDER A (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MONGER, OTHA LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
MONGILARDI, PETER JR (CDR/Navy) HALEDON, NJ.
MONGILLO, PAUL JOHN (MAJ/Air Force) RIVERSIDE, NJ.
MONHOF, AUGUST HAROLD (CPL/Marine Corps) COLDWATER, MI.
MONIA, TERRY ROBERT (SP4/Army) BLOOMSDALE, MO.
MONIN, FRANCIS GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
MONISH, RONALD ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MONISMITH, WAYNE EUGENE (SP4/Army) CARLISLE, PA.
MONK, SHERMAN DALTON (PFC/Army) LOS PALOS, CA.
MONK, THOMAS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MONKELBAAN, TIMOTHY JAMES (SP4/Army) LOCKPORT, NY.
MONKMAN, DONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
MONKS, JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
MONNETT, LEONARD ALLEN (SP5/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
MONROE, CARLTON LEE (SP4/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
MONROE, CHARLES CALEB (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
MONROE, FRANCIS MARION (SGT/Army) BELLAIRE, OH.
MONROE, GREGORY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MONROE, JAMES HOWARD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MONROE, MARVIN EUGENE (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, IN.
MONROE, SAMMY FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT GILEAD, NC.
MONROE, VINCENT DUNCAN (CDR/Navy) OAKLYN, NJ.
MONROE, WILBER DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANGDALE, AL.
MONROIG, LUIS JOSE (1LT/Army) QUEBRADILLAS, PR.
MONSEBAIS, LUPE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MATHIS, TX.
MONSEWICZ, LLOYD JOEL (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MONSKA, BRUCE WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) EASTHAMPTON, MA.
MONSON, JOSEPH (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
MONSON, PHILLIP DEAN (SGT/Army) GRATIOT, WI.
MONTAG, LEE EDWARD (SP5/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
MONTAGUE, DENNIS EDWARD (LTJG/Navy) OLEAN, NY.
MONTAGUE, JESSE WILLARD JR (SSG/Army) SOCIETY HILL, SC.
MONTAGUE, STEPHEN GRIFFITH (CPL/Army) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
MONTAGUE, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SSG/Army) VALLEY STREAM, NY.
MONTALVO, MANUEL GUALVERTO (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MONTALVO, SIGIFREDO JR (SP5/Army) SAN BENITO, TX.
MONTANA, HAROLD LLOYD (PSG/Army) TAMPA, FL.
MONTANA, JIMMY CARLUS (SP4/Army) LAMONT, CA.
MONTANA, ROSENDO (SP5/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
MONTANEZ, MIGUEL F (SP5/Army) CARLSBAD, NM.
MONTANEZ, PARIS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) FONTANA, CA.
MONTANEZ, PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (PFC/Army) LOVELL, WY.
MONTANIO, ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) VICTORIA, TX.
MONTANO, ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MONTANO, FRANCISCO ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
MONTANO, JOSE CLEMENTE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
MONTANO, WILLIAM ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEER PARK, NY.
MONTAPERT, RONALD M (2LT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MONTE, SALVADOR LOUIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARAHAN, LA.
MONTEITH, ROBERT F II (PFC/Marine Corps) JEROME, PA.
MONTELEONE, ERNEST J JR (SP4/Army) METAIRIE, LA.
MONTELEONE, GARY ROBERT (SP4/Army) SAUGUS, CA.
MONTELLANO, MICHAEL A (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MONTEMAYOR, FRANK DE LEON (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MONTEMAYOR, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
MONTEMAYOR, JOSE SANCHEZ (SP4/Army) COTTON CENTER, TX.
MONTERO, IGNACIO (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MONTERROSO, ALFONSO ALFRED (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MONTERRUBIO, ARMANDO (SP4/Army) GLENDALE, CA.
MONTES, ANTHONY JOHN (CPL/Army) YABUCOA, PR.
MONTES, JOSE L (CPL/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
MONTES, LEONARD DANIEL (SGT/Army) WOODLAKE, CA.
MONTES, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MONTES, RAUL (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MONTEZ, ANASTACIO (SFC/Army) PRESIDIO, TX.
MONTEZ, FRANK JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) SALINAS, CA.
MONTEZ, JESSE BARRERA (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MONTEZ, JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
MONTGOMERY, CLARENCE WILLI (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MONTGOMERY, CLIFFORD (SFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MONTGOMERY, DONALD LEE (SGT/Army) CLOVERDALE, AL.
MONTGOMERY, EDDIE JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MONTGOMERY, GEORGE WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
MONTGOMERY, GEORGE WESLEY (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
MONTGOMERY, JACKIE GENE (CPL/Army) CABOOL, MO.
MONTGOMERY, JOHN THOMAS (SP4/Army) NEWTON FALLS, OH.
MONTGOMERY, LARRY (SGT/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
MONTGOMERY, MICHAEL MALLOR (CPL/Army) VISALIA, CA.
MONTGOMERY, OWEN RAYMOND (SGT/Army) LOST CREEK, KY.
MONTGOMERY, ROBERT ALLEN (SP4/Army) FALL CITY, WA.
MONTGOMERY, RONALD WAYNE (AQB2/Navy) MOORES HILL, IN.
MONTGOMERY, STANLEY DYKUS (SGT/Army) ST CHARLES, IL.
MONTGOMERY, STEVEN HUGH (PFC/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
MONTGOMERY, WILLIAM EUGENE (SP4/Army) HEALDSBURG, CA.
MONTGOMERY, WILLIAM JOHN (SP4/Army) LEUPP, AZ.
MONTIJO, MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) TOMBSTONE, AZ.
MONTION, ARTURO DANIEL (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
MONTONE, KENNETH MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) GREAT NECK, NY.
MONTOYA, ALEXANDER (SGT/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
MONTOYA, ANTHONY JOHN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROME, NY.
MONTOYA, DAVID (PFC/Army) CRYSTAL CITY, TX.
MONTOYA, EUSEBIO (PFC/Marine Corps) BERNALILLO, NM.
MONTOYA, GUADALUPE ESPARZA (SP4/Army) ARGO, IL.
MONTOYA, JOE HERMAN (1LT/Marine Corps) SANTA FE, NM.
MONTOYA, JOE NED (CPL/Army) SAN JUAN PUEBLO, NM.
MONTOYA, JOSE ALBINO (SGT/Army) GRANTS, NM.
MONTOYA, LOUIE GOOCH (SP4/Army) COVINA, CA.
MONTOYA, LUIS ALBERTO (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MONTOYA, MANUEL TOMAS (SP4/Army) DUNCAN, AZ.
MONTOYA, ROBERT EMILIO (SP4/Army) MANCOS, CO.
MONTOYA, ROBERT GONZALES (PFC/Army) RUIDOSO, NM.
MONTOYA, VICTOR H JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS CORDOVAS, NM.
MONTOYO-RODRIGUEZ, NORBERT (CPL/Army) BARCELONETA, PR.
MONTREY, REAVIS A JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FERGUSON, MO.
MONTROSS, BURTON CHARLES (SSG/Army) CLARKSTON, MI.
MONTROSS, CHARLES PAUL (SGT/Army) WARMINSTER, PA.
MONTZ, ROGER ELLIS (PFC/Marine Corps) TONAWANDA, NY.
MOODY, ADGER EUGENE (SP6/Army) HARTSVILLE, SC.
MOODY, ALFRED JUDSON (BG/Army) HAMDEN, CT.
MOODY, ANDREW LESLIE JR (SGT/Army) GERMANTOWN, WI.
MOODY, ARTHUR R III (SGT/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
MOODY, CHARLES WILBURN (SSG/Army) WOOD RIVER, IL.
MOODY, FRANCIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MOODY, FRED ALLEN (SP4/Army) WAYNESVILLE, NC.
MOODY, HERBERT WAYNE (CPL/Army) BARNWELL, SC.
MOODY, JERRY MARCUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MOODY, JIMMY DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) KENNETT, MO.
MOODY, JOHN ERNEST JR (SP4/Army) NORLINA, NC.
MOODY, LARRY GENE (1LT/Army) DELL, AR.
MOODY, PAUL JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
MOODY, RICHARD FINISA (PFC/Marine Corps) COTTAGE HILLS, IL.
MOODY, ROBERT WILCOX (PFC/Marine Corps) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
MOODY, STEPHEN TRUE (WO/Army) MALVERNE, NY.
MOODY, STEWART ROBBINS (CPT/Army) CLAREMONT, CA.
MOODY, THOMAS JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) GUILFORD, ME.
MOOER, GARY OWEN (SP4/Army) ROSEBUD, MT.
MOOERS, WILLIAM MATHIAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MOOG, PHILLIP JACOB (2LT/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
MOOMEY, CHARLES RAY (SP4/Army) TAYLORVILLE, IL.
MOON, DEAN LEROY (SP4/Army) STERLING, ID.
MOON, JERRY RUDOLPH (A2C/Air Force) LANETT, AL.
MOON, LOWELL EDWIN (SGT/Army) ANCHORAGE, KY.
MOON, MICHAEL JACK (AN/Navy) DE KALB, IL.
MOON, RAYMOND ROSS (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
MOON, ROBERT WAYNE (SP4/Army) DENVER CITY, TX.
MOON, THEODORE EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) SOUTH ORANGE, NJ.
MOON, THOMAS HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
MOON, WALTER HUGH (MAJ/Army) RUDY, AR.
MOON, WILLIAM CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOLIET, IL.
MOONEY, CLARANCE ALLEN (PFC/Army) MEDINA, OH.
MOONEY, DWIGHT EDGAR (SGT/Army) MARION, NC.
MOONEY, FRED (SFC/Army) NORTHUP, OH.
MOONEY, GENE ALLEN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
MOONEY, JAMES (PFC/Army) SELMA, AL.
MOONEY, JOHN HOWARD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, CA.
MOONEY, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
MOONEY, PATRICK THOMAS (PFC/Army) BRUNSWICK, OH.
MOONEY, ROBERT RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LIBORY, IL.
MOONEY, TOMMIE LEE (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MS.
MOONEY, WALTER STEPHAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
MOONEYHAM, BILLY FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) PIKEVILLE, TN.
MOORBERG, MONTE LARUE (CPT/Air Force) GRAND ISLAND, NE.
MOORE, ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SSGT/Air Force) GAINES, PA.
MOORE, ALAN RANDAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEAVER, WV.
MOORE, ALBERT JR (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MOORE, ALLAN JOHN (SP4/Army) LA PORTE, IN.
MOORE, AMON FRANKLIN JR (EOH3/Navy) PALESTINE, TX.
MOORE, ANTHONY LOUIS (SP4/Army) PRIDE, LA.
MOORE, BILLY DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGVILLE, TN.
MOORE, BILLY EUGENE (SSG/Army) DAVIS, CA.
MOORE, BILLY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
MOORE, CARLOS DAVID (PFC/Army) HARLAN, KY.
MOORE, CARTER LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) ILION, NY.
MOORE, CHARLES BERNARD (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MOORE, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) PINE KNOT, KY.
MOORE, CHARLES EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) MOORPARK, CA.
MOORE, CHARLES EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) RENSSELAER, NY.
MOORE, CHARLES JAMES (SFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MOORE, CHARLES L (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MOORE, CHARLES LARRY (CPT/Air Force) HUNTINGTON, OR.
MOORE, CHARLES RAY (SGT/Army) FERNDALE, AR.
MOORE, CHARLES SARGENT (CPT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
MOORE, CHARLES THOMAS (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, MO.
MOORE, CHARLES THOMAS JR (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MOORE, CLARENCE EARL (WO/Army) CORDELL, OK.
MOORE, CLYDE VERNON (1LT/Army) IRWINVILLE, GA.
MOORE, CURTIS WAYNE (SP4/Army) TEMPLETON, MA.
MOORE, DALE WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PRINCETON, IL.
MOORE, DALLAS HENRY (SGT/Air Force) HEADLAND, AL.
MOORE, DAN ROSS (LCPL/Marine Corps) IDAHO FALLS, ID.
MOORE, DANIEL EUGENE JR (SN/Navy) OMAHA, NE.
MOORE, DAVID ALAN (PFC/Army) LAFAYETTE, IN.
MOORE, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Army) NEW BALTIMORE, MI.
MOORE, DAVID CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) PONTIAC, MI.
MOORE, DAVID NED (CPL/Marine Corps) WOODBRIDGE, VA.
MOORE, DAVID T (SGT/Army) PLANT CITY, FL.
MOORE, DEAN (SP5/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
MOORE, DENNIS EUGENE (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
MOORE, DENNIS FRANCIS (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MOORE, DENNIS WESLEY (SGT/Army) BODINES, PA.
MOORE, DENVER JR (CPL/Marine Corps) LOVEJOY, IL.
MOORE, DERRYL LEE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MOORE, DONALD EUGENE (SFC/Army) PRATT, KS.
MOORE, DONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MOORE, DONALD R JR (1LT/Air Force) VIENNA, VA.
MOORE, DOUGLAS EUGENE (SGT/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
MOORE, DOUGLAS FILLEBROWN (WO/Army) AYER, MA.
MOORE, EARL THOMAS JR (EN1/Navy) RENOVO, PA.
MOORE, EDWARD LAMAR JR (SSG/Army) MCDONOUGH, GA.
MOORE, EDWARD P (SSG/Army) NEWPORT, KY.
MOORE, ELDON WAYNE (PFC/Army) OKLAUNION, TX.
MOORE, ELGAN LEROY (SSG/Marine Corps) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
MOORE, ELLIOTT WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
MOORE, ERNEST LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) SPRING LAKE, MI.
MOORE, FRANK HARRIS (1LT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MOORE, FRANKLIN EDWARD (SFC/Army) SALLISAW, OK.
MOORE, FRED JR (PFC/Army) SHARPSVILLE, IN.
MOORE, FULTON BEVERLY III (1LT/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
MOORE, GALEN LEROY (SP4/Army) NEWPORT BEACH, CA.
MOORE, GARY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LINEVILLE, IA.
MOORE, GARY LESLIE (SP4/Army) UNION, KY.
MOORE, GEORGE MONROE (SFC/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
MOORE, GEORGE WASHINGTON (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
MOORE, GILLIAM (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MOORE, GLENN DOUGLAS (WO/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
MOORE, HAROLD (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
MOORE, HARRY TRUMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MOORE, HERBERT HUBERT (SGT/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
MOORE, HERBERT LEE JR (PVT/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
MOORE, HERBERT WILLIAM JR (MAJ/Air Force) IMPERIAL, PA.
MOORE, HERCULES LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROOKSVILLE, FL.
MOORE, HERMAN A (SGT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
MOORE, HERMAN JR (SP4/Army) PICKENS, MS.
MOORE, HURIEL LEE (PFC/Army) PLYMOUTH, NC.
MOORE, JACK DONALD JR (AN/Navy) CONWAY, SC.
MOORE, JAMES BUCKSON (LTC/Army) RIDLEY PARK, PA.
MOORE, JAMES CECIL (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MOORE, JAMES CHARLES JR (SSG/Marine Corps) SPENCER, NY.
MOORE, JAMES CURTIS (SMS/Air Force) BURNS FLAT, OK.
MOORE, JAMES D (SSGT/Air Force) MARLIN, TX.
MOORE, JAMES ELDON (1LT/Army) WEEPING WATER, NE.
MOORE, JAMES EZRA (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
MOORE, JAMES HARRISON (SFC/Army) LATROBE, PA.
MOORE, JAMES JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MOORE, JAMES LEE (CPL/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
MOORE, JAMES LYNN (SP4/Army) PENDLETON, IN.
MOORE, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MOORE, JAMES MICHIAL (SGT/Army) LEWISBURG, TN.
MOORE, JAMES MINICK (SSG/Army) DURHAM, NC.
MOORE, JAMES ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
MOORE, JAMES RODNEY (SSG/Marine Corps) ONTARIO, NY.
MOORE, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
MOORE, JAMES THOMAS (SSG/Army) BLOOMFIELD, KY.
MOORE, JAMES WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) FRANKFORT, KY.
MOORE, JEROME (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
MOORE, JERRY LAWRENCE (SSG/Army) CLEVELAND, NC.
MOORE, JESSE LOUIS (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MOORE, JIMMY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, SC.
MOORE, JIMMY RAY (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MOORE, JOHN BIGELOW (2LT/Marine Corps) GENEVA, NY.
MOORE, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MOORE, JOHN MARSHALL JR (SSG/Army) EMPORIA, VA.
MOORE, JOHN OTIS (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
MOORE, JOHN TERRY JR (SGT/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
MOORE, JOHNNY LEE (CPL/Army) MADISON, FL.
MOORE, JOSEPH LEE (SFC/Army) CARTHAGE, MO.
MOORE, JOSEPH M (1SG/Army) ELBA, AL.
MOORE, KENNETH CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MOORE, KENNETH DEE (SP4/Army) VIDALIA, GA.
MOORE, KEVIN WALKER (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MOORE, LARRY A (CPT/Air Force) MARION, IA.
MOORE, LARRY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) OWENSBORO, KY.
MOORE, LARRY JAY (PFC/Army) EXETER, CA.
MOORE, LARRY RICHARD (PFC/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
MOORE, LAWRENCE HAMILTON (PFC/Marine Corps) TYLER, TX.
MOORE, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (WO/Army) EAST POINT, GA.
MOORE, LEE ARTHUR JR (SP4/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
MOORE, LEE ELMER JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MOORE, LEON DAVID (SP4/Army) SUMMIT, NJ.
MOORE, LEONARD DAVID (PFC/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
MOORE, LEONARD IRVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HANOVER, IN.
MOORE, LEONARD LEE (SFC/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
MOORE, LESTER LEWIS (PFC/Army) LA MIRADA, CA.
MOORE, LEWIS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, WV.
MOORE, LLOYD WHITFIELD (HN/Navy) WILMINGTON, NC.
MOORE, LONNIE DEAN (CPL/Army) LEBANON, OR.
MOORE, LONZIA RAY (PVT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MOORE, LOUIS CHARLES (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MOORE, LYLE THOMAS (SP4/Army) GRANTSVILLE, UT.
MOORE, MANUEL (SP5/Army) HACKENSACK, NJ.
MOORE, MAURICE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MOORE, MAURICE HENRY (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MOORE, MICHAEL KEITH (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MOORE, NELSON ROGER (MSG/Army) ELGIN, IL.
MOORE, NORMAN JAMES (PFC/Army) KLINE, SC.
MOORE, NORMAN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVERTON, WY.
MOORE, PAUL MARTIN (SP4/Army) SANDY, OR.
MOORE, PAUL VINCENT (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
MOORE, PERCY (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MOORE, PETER CHARLES (PVT/Army) LEBANON, PA.
MOORE, PHILLIP ALEXANDER (PVT/Marine Corps) MARENGO, OH.
MOORE, RALPH EDWARD (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MOORE, RANDALL WHIT (PFC/Army) SELLERSVILLE, PA.
MOORE, RANDY COIS (CPL/Army) TRAFALGAR, IN.
MOORE, RAYMOND GREGORY (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MOORE, RICHARD ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MADISON, OH.
MOORE, RICHARD LYNN (PFC/Army) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
MOORE, ROBERT CLAYTON (SGT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MOORE, ROBERT DELL (SN/Navy) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
MOORE, ROBERT EVERETT (PFC/Marine Corps) ESSEX, MA.
MOORE, ROBERT GENE (SP4/Army) ROBINSON, IL.
MOORE, ROBERT IRVIN (SP4/Army) HATFIELD, PA.
MOORE, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MORRISTOWN, NJ.
MOORE, ROBERT JR (SP4/Army) ELMER, NJ.
MOORE, ROBERT LOUIS (PFC/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
MOORE, ROBERT NED (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
MOORE, ROBERT THOMAS (SA/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MOORE, ROBERT VICTOR (HM3/Navy) CORTLAND, NY.
MOORE, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Army) BOONVILLE, MO.
MOORE, ROGER DEAN (1LT/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
MOORE, ROLAND EDROY (SGT/Army) MARSHALL, MN.
MOORE, RONALD ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANHATTAN BEACH, CA.
MOORE, RONALD JAMES (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MOORE, RONALD KELVIN (PFC/Army) HERKIMER, NY.
MOORE, RONALD STANLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, OR.
MOORE, RONNIE GUNS (SP4/Army) NEBRASKA CITY, NE.
MOORE, ROY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MADISON, AL.
MOORE, SCOTT FERRIS JR (AZ3/Navy) MESQUITE, TX.
MOORE, STANLEY LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) TROY, MI.
MOORE, STEPHEN ALAN (SSG/Army) NITRO, WV.
MOORE, STEPHEN DOUGLAS (1LT/Army) FAIR OAKS, CA.
MOORE, TEDDY RAY (CPL/Army) SHINNSTON, WV.
MOORE, TERRY DWIGHT (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, IL.
MOORE, TERRY ENGLEBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTON, OK.
MOORE, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) RICHMOND HEIGHTS, MO.
MOORE, THOMAS (CMS/Air Force) BATON ROUGE, LA.
MOORE, THOMAS ANTHONY (SGT/Army) SENECA, SC.
MOORE, THOMAS DEWEY JR (MAJ/Air Force) DEL RIO, TX.
MOORE, THOMAS JON (WO/Army) WILLIAMSVILLE, NY.
MOORE, THOMAS MICHAEL (SA/Navy) TACOMA, WA.
MOORE, THOMAS PHILIP (HM2/Navy) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MOORE, THOMAS RICHARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MALDEN, MA.
MOORE, THOMAS WAYNE JR (SSG/Army) WEBSTER SPRINGS, WV.
MOORE, THOMAS WOODROW (SP4/Army) ELLICOTT CITY, MD.
MOORE, WALTER LEE (SP4/Army) IRVING, TX.
MOORE, WALTER LEE JR (CPL/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
MOORE, WALTER ZAMPIER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MOORE, WAVERY (SSG/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
MOORE, WAYNE PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLYMOUTH, MA.
MOORE, WESLEY RICE JR (1LT/Army) COLLEGE PARK, MD.
MOORE, WILLIAM CHARLES JR (PVT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
MOORE, WILLIAM CLARENCE (SP4/Army) INDEPENDENCE, VA.
MOORE, WILLIAM HOWARD III (SP4/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
MOORE, WILLIAM HYRAM (PFC/Marine Corps) WAVERLY, TN.
MOORE, WILLIAM JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) MINDEN, WV.
MOORE, WILLIAM JOHN (SSGT/Air Force) MONMOUTH, IL.
MOORE, WILLIAM JUNE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MOORE, WILLIAM JUNIOR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
MOORE, WILLIAM LEWIS (GYSG/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
MOORE, WILLIAM RAY (MM2/Navy) PRINCETON, KS.
MOORE, WILLIAM ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, CA.
MOORE, WILLIAM ROOSEVELT (CPL/Marine Corps) SCOTLAND NECK, NC.
MOORE, WILLIAM VINCENT (PFC/Marine Corps) AU TRAIN, MI.
MOORE, WILLIE JAMES (PFC/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
MOOREHEAD, JOE HOWARD (SP5/Army) KELSO, TN.
MOOREHEAD, RICHARD L (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MOOREHEAD, RONALD JOHN (SP4/Army) ARNETT, WV.
MOORER, BOBBY (CPL/Army) VINELAND, NJ.
MOORER, CLARENCE LARRY (CPT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
MOORES, KENNETH FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) WALTHAM, MA.
MOORHEAD, MICHAEL EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH BALTIMORE, OH.
MOORHOUSE, WILLIAM CURTIS (SP4/Army) MAPLE SHADE, NJ.
MOORMAN, CECIL ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINTER GARDEN, FL.
MOORMAN, FRANK DAVID (SSG/Army) CLIFTON, NJ.
MOORMAN, MICHAEL AUBREY (SP4/Army) THAXTON, VA.
MOOTHART, LARRY GRAYDON (SGT/Army) NORWALK, CA.
MOPPERT, EUGENE MEYERS (2LT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MORA, ERNEST LOPEZ (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
MORA, GREGORIO MANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) EL MONTE, CA.
MORA, JAMES J (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
MORA, LUIS GUILLERMO (PFC/Army) COLOMBIA, XC.
MORA, RAMIRO MICHAEL (SFC/Army) SOUTH SAN GABRIEL, CA.
MORA, RAYMOND CASTILLO (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
MORA, ROBERT CHARLES (CPL/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
MORACK, GENE CHARLES (PFC/Army) NEW LONDON, WI.
MORADO, ANTONIO (PFC/Army) SAN BENITO, TX.
MORADO, DOMINGO FLORES (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MORALES, ANGELO RAYMOND (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
MORALES, ANTONIO JR (PFC/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
MORALES, ANTONIO RUIZ (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MORALES, BENITO (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX.
MORALES, FELIPE (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
MORALES, GILBERT (SFC/Army) SANTA FE, NM.
MORALES, HAROLD WAYNE (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
MORALES, JULIO VICTOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MORALES, RAMON J (PFC/Army) ALTON, IL.
MORALES, SAMUEL (SP4/Army) SERAFINA, NM.
MORALES, TOMMY (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MORALES, VICTOR (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
MORALES, VICTOR DAVID (MAJ/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MORALES-GONZALEZ, JULIO ER (PFC/Army) AGUADA, PR.
MORALES-LUCAS, LESLIE ISMA (SGT/Army) PONCE, PR.
MORALES-MERCADO, JUAN BAUT (PFC/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
MORAN, ALBERTO HECTOR (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MORAN, BERNARD JOSEPH JR (MSG/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MORAN, BRUCE JAMES (PFC/Army) DUQUESNE, PA.
MORAN, CHARLES K JR (LT/Navy) STAUNTON, VA.
MORAN, DANIEL HAGAN JR (LTJG/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
MORAN, DAVID ALFRED (SP4/Army) COLD BROOK, NY.
MORAN, EDGAR C II (AMN/Air Force) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MORAN, JOE MICHAEL (WO/Army) WEST COLUMBIA, TX.
MORAN, JOHN FRANCIS (SGT/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
MORAN, JOHN WILLIAM (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MORAN, LONZO JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) LAWTON, OK.
MORAN, MICHAEL PETER (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MORAN, MICHAEL THOMAS (A1C/Air Force) MORTON, IL.
MORAN, PAUL ROBERT (CWO/Army) STONEHAM, MA.
MORAN, RAY EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) BIG BEAR LAKE, CA.
MORAN, RICHARD ALLAN (LCDR/Navy) FORT SMITH, AR.
MORAN, TERRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MORAN, VINCENT (SGT/Army) ISELIN, NJ.
MORAN, WALTER C B (SP4/Army) NEVADA, MO.
MORAND, BRAD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
MORANO, THOMAS LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) FREEPORT, NY.
MORAS, ROBERT JOHN (FN/Navy) ESCANABA, MI.
MORASCINI, JOHN V (SSG/Army) NORTH WINDHAM, CT.
MORBITZER, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE (CPT/Army) PETERSBURG, VA.
MORDEN, BOBBY LEON (PFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
MORDEN, ROBERT NELSON (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
MORE, GARY KEITH (SGT/Marine Corps) STERLING HEIGHTS, MI.
MOREAU, EUGENE RAYMOND (SGT/Army) ANDOVER, MA.
MOREAU, JOHN ALFRED (CPL/Army) ROXBURY, MA.
MOREAU, THOMAS MICHAEL (SGT/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
MOREE, BARRY RUSSELL (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
MOREHAM, VINCENT PINAULA (CPL/Army) SINAJANA, GM.
MOREHOUSE, DAVID LLOYD (PFC/Army) CANISTOTA, SD.
MOREIDA, MANUEL JESUS (SSG/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
MOREIRA, RALPH ANGELO JR (WO/Army) BEAVER FALLS, PA.
MORELAND, JAMES LESLIE (SFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
MORELAND, JOHN LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
MORELAND, LARRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARCADIA, LA.
MORELAND, STEPHEN CRAIG (1LT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MORELAND, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
MORELAND, THOMAS LEE (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
MORELAND, WILLIAM DAVID (MAJ/Marine Corps) MONTEBELLO, CA.
MORELOCK, REX DEWEY JR (PFC/Army) NORTH PLAINS, OR.
MORELOCK, WILLARD FRANKLIN (SSG/Marine Corps) KINGSPORT, TN.
MORELOS, CATARINO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SANGER, CA.
MORENO, ADOLFO VALENZUELA (SGT/Army) ARTESIA, CA.
MORENO, ALFRED JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
MORENO, ANDRES JR (PVT/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM.
MORENO, ANGEL JOSE (PFC/Army) ROMA, TX.
MORENO, DAVID J (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
MORENO, DENNIS RALPH (CPL/Army) HAY SPRINGS, NE.
MORENO, FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ (PFC/Marine Corps) HARLINGEN, TX.
MORENO, HILARIO (PFC/Marine Corps) BELEN, NM.
MORENO, JESUS JR (SP4/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
MORENO, JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
MORENO, JOHN BOBBY (SGT/Marine Corps) VALLEJO, CA.
MORENO, JOHN HERBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, MA.
MORENO, JOSE LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) LUBBOCK, TX.
MORENO, JOSE LUIS (SGT/Army) DOUGLAS, AZ.
MORENO, MARTIN WALTER (SP4/Army) NEWARK, CA.
MORENO, MIGUEL ORTEGA (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MORENO, RAMON (SFC/Army) BELVEDERE, SC.
MORENO, RICARDO LEON (SGT/Army) GREELEY, CO.
MORENO, RICHARD LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) WEATHERFORD, TX.
MORENO, ROBERT (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MORENO, VICTOR AURELLIANO (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MORETTI, ANTONIO LOUIS (SP4/Army) WEST KINGSTON, RI.
MOREU-LEON, MARIO (SGT/Army) PONCE, PR.
MOREY, ALDEN FRANK JR (CPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IL.
MOREY, DARRELL H (CPL/Army) RAVENNA, MI.
MOREY, FRANK ERNEST JR (GYSG/Marine Corps) BRIMFIELD, MA.
MORFORD, LARRY HOWARD (SGT/Army) CARMICHAEL, CA.
MORFORD, LOREN LEE (SP4/Army) NORTH MANCHESTER, IN.
MORGAN, ARTHUR EUGENE (PFC/Army) WISE, VA.
MORGAN, AUBRA ERLE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, TX.
MORGAN, BRUCE (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
MORGAN, BURKE HENDERSON (MAJ/Air Force) MANITOU SPRINGS, CO.
MORGAN, CALVIN CARL (SP4/Army) WAYNE, MI.
MORGAN, CARL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) DECATUR, AL.
MORGAN, CHARLES ELZY (MAJ/Air Force) RANCHO CORDOVA, CA.
MORGAN, CHARLES LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCK HILL, SC.
MORGAN, CHARLES RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) RAYVILLE, LA.
MORGAN, CHARLES VERNON (SP4/Army) WARSAW, KY.
MORGAN, CLYDE EDWARD (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
MORGAN, DAVID ALLEN (SSG/Army) SALEM, OR.
MORGAN, DAVID ELMER (EN2/Navy) CANDLER, NC.
MORGAN, DAVID ROBERT (SGT/Army) ALTADENA, CA.
MORGAN, DAVIS JUNIOR (SFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MORGAN, DENNIS EDWARD (CPT/Air Force) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
MORGAN, DENNIS EVERETT (CPL/Marine Corps) MISHAWAKA, IN.
MORGAN, DENNIS LACO (PFC/Army) AUBURNDALE, FL.
MORGAN, DONALD THOMAS (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
MORGAN, EDWIN EVERTON (CMS/Air Force) SALISBURY, NC.
MORGAN, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) WHITE SULPHUR SPGS, WV.
MORGAN, GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MORGAN, GEORGE ALLEN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MORGAN, GEORGE ROBERT (SGT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
MORGAN, GLENDELL (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MORGAN, GREGORY SCOTT (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
MORGAN, HENRY LORANZE (SGT/Marine Corps) BENSON, NC.
MORGAN, HUBERT HARROL JR (PR3/Navy) FRIENDSHIP, TN.
MORGAN, JACKIE MARCELL (SP5/Army) HOMERVILLE, GA.
MORGAN, JACKIE RAY (BM2/Navy) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
MORGAN, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) GARFIELD, AR.
MORGAN, JAMES HENRY (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
MORGAN, JAMES HENRY (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
MORGAN, JAMES MARK (SSG/Army) CONCORD, MI.
MORGAN, JAMES PIERPONT (SGT/Army) SALUDA, NC.
MORGAN, JAMES RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
MORGAN, JAMES SHEPPARD (COL/Air Force) EL DORADO, AR.
MORGAN, JERRY JR (CPL/Army) LONG BRANCH, NJ.
MORGAN, JESSE FRANK (SGT/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, AL.
MORGAN, JOHN D (SGT/Army) HACKENSACK, NJ.
MORGAN, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
MORGAN, JOHN LOUIS JR (CPL/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
MORGAN, JOHN PATRICK JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MORGAN, JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) EAU GALLIE, FL.
MORGAN, JUNIOR RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST FRANKFORT, IL.
MORGAN, KENNETH DWIGHT (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MORGAN, LARRY GENE (SP4/Army) NORMAN, OK.
MORGAN, LARRY HAROLD (SP5/Army) GRAND MARSH, WI.
MORGAN, LELAND RAY (PFC/Army) WICHITA, KS.
MORGAN, LEONARD (SP4/Army) LAUREL, MD.
MORGAN, LEONARD ANTHONY (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MORGAN, LOWELL EDWARD (MAJ/Army) HILLSBORO, TX.
MORGAN, LUTHER JR (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
MORGAN, LYNN MARTIN (SP4/Army) MOBILE, AL.
MORGAN, MAJOR BOONE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CHAMBLEE, GA.
MORGAN, MARK LAKE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN BRUNO, CA.
MORGAN, MELVIN DAVID JR (SP5/Army) PITTSFORD, NY.
MORGAN, MICHAEL LYNN (CPL/Army) HOLLOW ROCK, TN.
MORGAN, MICHAEL ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BETHPAGE, NY.
MORGAN, MILLER EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
MORGAN, OTIS CLEVELAND (MAJ/Air Force) CANDLER, NC.
MORGAN, RAINER K (SGT/Army) MCGUIRE AFB, NJ.
MORGAN, RICHARD (CPL/Army) AKRON, OH.
MORGAN, ROBERT FRANCIS (CPT/Marine Corps) GLEN ELLYN, IL.
MORGAN, ROBERT LEROY JR (SP4/Army) RENO, NV.
MORGAN, ROBERT WEST (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
MORGAN, RODNEY EUGENE (PFC/Army) SIMON, WV.
MORGAN, ROGER WAYNE (CPL/Army) WEST FRANKFORT, IL.
MORGAN, RONALD CURTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
MORGAN, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MORGAN, SAMUEL FLOYD (CPL/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
MORGAN, SHELTON (PFC/Army) SANFORD, FL.
MORGAN, STEPHEN EDWARD (WO/Army) SARATOGA, CA.
MORGAN, THEODORE JR (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
MORGAN, THOMAS RAYMOND (LTC/Air Force) AKRON, OH.
MORGAN, VAUGHAN SHAW (SP4/Army) HOLLIS CENTER, ME.
MORGAN, WALTER WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROXBURY, MA.
MORGAN, WAYNE D (LTC/Air Force) DELTA, UT.
MORGAN, WILLIAM DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT LEBANON, PA.
MORGAN, WILLIAM JOOR (MAJ/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
MORGAN, WILLIAM LESLIE (A1C/Air Force) MANTECA, CA.
MORGAN, WILLIAM S II (SP4/Army) FARMINGDALE, NY.
MORGAN, WILLIE LORENZO JR (SP4/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
MORGANFLASH, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) MOORCROFT, WY.
MORGENS, CHRISTOPHER W (1LT/Army) REDLANDS, CA.
MORGERA, DOMENICO JR (PFC/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
MORI, BRUCE JUN (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MORIARTY, JAMES MICHAEL (PVT/Marine Corps) APPLETON, WI.
MORIARTY, PATRICK DALE (HMC/Navy) NAPA, CA.
MORIARTY, PATRICK O'NEAL (PFC/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
MORIARTY, PETER GIBNEY (CPT/Air Force) NEWINGTON, CT.
MORIARTY, THOMAS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ELMONT, NY.
MORIN, DONALD WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH BURLINGTON, VT.
MORIN, JAMES THOMAS (SP5/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MORIN, RICHARD GIRARD (CPT/Marine Corps) TEWKSBURY, MA.
MORIN, SILBANO (PFC/Marine Corps) KENEDY, TX.
MORINA, ANTHONY JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) HAVENSTRAW, NY.
MORISETTE, CLEMENT JOSEPH (LCDR/Navy) OTHELLO, WA.
MORITZ, MICHAEL PERRY (SP5/Army) VENTURA, CA.
MORIWAKI, KAZUTO (SGT/Army) MOSES LAKE, WA.
MORK, THOMAS LEE (SP4/Army) NEWBURGH, NY.
MORKA, PETER JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MORLEDGE, WILLIAM RALPH (PFC/Army) EMMETT, ID.
MORLEY, CHARLES FRANK (MAJ/Air Force) WARRENSBURG, MO.
MORLEY, JAMES RICHARD (SGT/Army) ROCHESTER, MI.
MORLEY, JEFFREY PAUL (WO/Army) MANHATTAN BEACH, CA.
MORLEY, JOHN JOSEPH JR (1LT/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
MORMAN, WILLIAM EUGENE JR (SGT/Army) JEFFERSONVILLE, IN.
MORNEAU, JEROME DALE (CPL/Army) NEILLSVILLE, WI.
MORNINGSTAR, DUANE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MAPLE LAKE, MN.
MORNINGSTAR, GEORGE AARON (SGT/Army) OCALA, FL.
MORNINGSTAR, GEORGE LEE (LT/Navy) BURLINGTON, NC.
MORNINGSTAR, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) WARFORDSBURG, PA.
MORONEY, ROBERT JEROME (CPT/Air Force) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
MORRELL, DENNIS RICHARD (PFC/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
MORRELL, WILLIAM ALEXANDER (SGT/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
MORRIGGI, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) GARFIELD, NJ.
MORRILL, BERNARD FRANCIS (TSGT/Air Force) PEAKS ISLAND, ME.
MORRILL, DAVID WHITTIER (LTC/Marine Corps) SAN CARLOS, CA.
MORRILL, DENNIS LEROY (PFC/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA.
MORRILL, EDWARD FRANCIS (PFC/Army) MEDFORD, MA.
MORRILL, FRED WILLIAM (PFC/Army) LIMERICK, ME.
MORRILL, MERWIN LAMPHREY (LTC/Air Force) SAN CARLOS, CA.
MORRIS, ALVIN GARVIE (PFC/Army) MATHEWS, VA.
MORRIS, ARCHIE W (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MORRIS, ARTHUR CYRUS JR (SGT/Army) NEWARK, DE.
MORRIS, BEDFORD MARK JR (SP4/Army) CARTHAGE, NC.
MORRIS, BILLY RAY (TSGT/Air Force) MARION, VA.
MORRIS, BILLY VANCE (SP4/Army) BRYSON CITY, NC.
MORRIS, CARL MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) HARRISBURG, PA.
MORRIS, CHARLES H JR (PFC/Army) ALGOMA, WV.
MORRIS, CHARLES RODNEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLUEFIELD, WV.
MORRIS, CLARENCE LUTHER (SP4/Army) SPENCER, NC.
MORRIS, CLENZELL (PFC/Marine Corps) LUFKIN, TX.
MORRIS, DANIEL EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH ARLINGTON, NJ.
MORRIS, DAVID MICHAEL (WO/Army) TEWKSBURY, MA.
MORRIS, DONALD DURWOOD (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MORRIS, DONALD J (CPT/Air Force) SANDWICH, IL.
MORRIS, DONALD WARREN (CPL/Army) TAFT, CA.
MORRIS, DOYLE ANTHONY (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MORRIS, EDWARD (SP5/Army) STROUD, OK.
MORRIS, ELROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
MORRIS, EUGENE JR (PFC/Army) PRIDE, LA.
MORRIS, GARY KEVE (CPL/Army) ROCKAWAY BEACH, NY.
MORRIS, GARY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, OH.
MORRIS, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (CPT/Air Force) ALHAMBRA, CA.
MORRIS, HAROLD HERBERT (PFC/Army) SALEM, MA.
MORRIS, HARRY LEO JR (LTC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
MORRIS, HERMAN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) OJAI, CA.
MORRIS, HOOVER (SFC/Army) LUFKIN, TX.
MORRIS, JAMES ALBERT JR (CWO/Army) PRENTISS, MS.
MORRIS, JAMES LOGAN (PFC/Army) ELLIJAY, GA.
MORRIS, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILLIPSBURG, NJ.
MORRIS, JAMES THURMAN JR (PVT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
MORRIS, JEFFREY LYNN (PVT/Marine Corps) HARRISBURG, PA.
MORRIS, JESSE DON JR (SGT/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
MORRIS, JIMMY TONY (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSSVILLE, GA.
MORRIS, JOHN D (SSGT/Air Force) WAUKESHA, WI.
MORRIS, JOHN FREDERICK (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
MORRIS, JOHN HENRY JR (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MORRIS, JOHN LEE (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
MORRIS, JOHN NATHAN (HN/Navy) MELDRIM, GA.
MORRIS, JULIUS WILLIAM JR (SP5/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MORRIS, KELLY STUART (SGT/Army) ARCATA, CA.
MORRIS, KENNETH BRYAN (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL.
MORRIS, LARRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GAS CITY, IN.
MORRIS, LEON LOPEZ (SP4/Army) ALBANY, GA.
MORRIS, LYLE WAYNE (PFC/Army) FERNDALE, CA.
MORRIS, MARSHALL KENNETH (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
MORRIS, MICHAEL EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAWTON, OK.
MORRIS, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MORRIS, NEIL JAY (PFC/Army) GREENFIELD, OH.
MORRIS, PATRICK BENNETT (SP4/Army) SPANAWAY, WA.
MORRIS, RAYMOND LESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) HASLETT, MI.
MORRIS, RAYMOND MURPHY (CPL/Army) AUSTELL, GA.
MORRIS, ROBERT DAVIS (PVT/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
MORRIS, ROBERT DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ELDRED, PA.
MORRIS, ROBERT EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) BRIDGEWATER, MA.
MORRIS, ROBERT J (PFC/Marine Corps) SCOTTS MILLS, OR.
MORRIS, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) COLLINGSWOOD, NJ.
MORRIS, ROBERT JOHN JR (CPT/Air Force) ST CHARLES, MO.
MORRIS, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) OAKFORD, PA.
MORRIS, ROBERT L (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
MORRIS, ROBERT WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
MORRIS, RONALD EDWARDS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANDSTON, VA.
MORRIS, RONALD LEWIS (SP4/Army) LOUISA, VA.
MORRIS, THOMAS HALL (SSG/Army) STOCKBRIDGE, GA.
MORRIS, THOMAS RICHARD (CPT/Army) MALDEN, MA.
MORRIS, THOMAS W (CPL/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
MORRIS, TOMMY GENE (CPL/Army) LUCERNE, MO.
MORRIS, WALTER F (CWO/Army) FEASTERVILLE, PA.
MORRIS, WALTER JOSEPH (SSG/Army) DE MOTTE, IN.
MORRIS, WALTER KENNETH (SSGT/Air Force) PARIS, KY.
MORRIS, WAYMAN DEWEY (PFC/Marine Corps) WAR, WV.
MORRIS, WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARVERNE, NY.
MORRIS, WILLIAM HENRY JR (CPT/Army) MECHANICSBURG, PA.
MORRIS, WILLIAM T III (LTJG/Navy) MOBILE, AL.
MORRIS, WINSTON (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MORRISON, BILLY JOE (SFC/Army) HEFLIN, AL.
MORRISON, BRUCE AUSTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) PROCTOR, VT.
MORRISON, CARL PHILLIP (SP4/Army) BONITA, LA.
MORRISON, CHARLES LLOYD (HN/Navy) ROMEOVILLE, IL.
MORRISON, CHRISTIAN HERMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MORRISON, EDWARD ARNOLD (PFC/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
MORRISON, EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MORRISON, GENE FRANCIS (SSG/Marine Corps) VERSAILLES, OH.
MORRISON, GEORGE RAY (1SG/Army) CHARLESTON, IL.
MORRISON, GLEN MARK (PFC/Army) DALY CITY, CA.
MORRISON, GLENN RAYMOND JR (LTC/Air Force) MASON CITY, IA.
MORRISON, HOWARD GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKO, NV.
MORRISON, JACK ALLEN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MORRISON, JACKIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
MORRISON, JAMES ALBERT (PFC/Army) IRWIN, PA.
MORRISON, JAMES ANTON (SP4/Army) OMAHA, NE.
MORRISON, JAMES JOHN (SP4/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
MORRISON, JIMMY KEITH (PFC/Army) SHELBY, NC.
MORRISON, JOE HAROLD (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
MORRISON, JOHN FRANKLIN JR (PFC/Army) WINCHESTER, VA.
MORRISON, JOSEPH CASTLEMAN (COL/Air Force) LEXINGTON, KY.
MORRISON, JOSEPH WALTER (SP4/Army) FESTUS, MO.
MORRISON, PETER WHITCOMB (1LT/Air Force) LACONIA, NH.
MORRISON, RANDY STANTON (HM2/Navy) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
MORRISON, RICHARD KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
MORRISON, SAMMY RAY (SGT/Army) GROVER, NC.
MORRISON, WENDELL ALBERT (EM2/Navy) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
MORRISON, WILLIAM JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDDLEBORO, MA.
MORRISSEY, JAMES JOSEPH (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MORRISSEY, JOHN DENNIS (CPL/Army) ABERDEEN, MD.
MORRISSEY, RICHARD THOMAS (CPT/Marine Corps) UNIONDALE, NY.
MORRISSEY, ROBERT DAVID (LTC/Air Force) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MORRISSEY, THOMAS J JR (CPL/Marine Corps) DOVER, NH.
MORROW, BOYD ELLIS (MAJ/Army) FORTY FORT, PA.
MORROW, BRIAN JOHN (SGT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
MORROW, DALE ARTHUR (SGT/Army) PARAMOUNT, CA.
MORROW, EDWARD CY (CPL/Marine Corps) BANGOR, PA.
MORROW, HAROLD EUGENE (GYSG/Marine Corps) VALENCIA, PA.
MORROW, HERSHEL EUGENE (PFC/Army) CORINTH, MS.
MORROW, JAMES FRANCIS (SSG/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
MORROW, JAMES RALPH (PFC/Army) GREENSBURG, IN.
MORROW, JOSEPH EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
MORROW, KENNETH PORTER (SGT/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
MORROW, LARRY KANE (SGT/Army) LOWELL, NC.
MORROW, MERLE BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST COLUMBIA, SC.
MORROW, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MORROW, RICHARD DAVID (CDR/Navy) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MORROW, SAMUEL THOMAS (SP4/Army) SOUTHFIELDS, NY.
MORROW, TERRY PATRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
MORROW, WILLIAM DANNY (PFC/Army) FARNER, TN.
MORROW, WILLIAM WALLACE (SSG/Army) AUSABLE CHASM, NY.
MORSE, ANSEL WENDELL (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
MORSE, CHARLES ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAVENPORT, IA.
MORSE, CHARLES FRANCIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) KEYPORT, NJ.
MORSE, DURWARD GLENNIE (PFC/Army) NEWPORT, VT.
MORSE, EUGENE JOSEPH (1LT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MORSE, HARRY MADISON (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MORSE, HOWARD EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
MORSE, JAMES EARL (CPL/Army) SOUTH KORTRIGHT, NY.
MORSE, LEONARD ALAN (CPL/Army) LONDON MILLS, IL.
MORSE, REGINALD GEORGE (WO/Army) JOANNA, SC.
MORSE, RICHARD DEAN (HM3/Navy) MOREHOUSE, MO.
MORSE, RICHARD LUCIAN (CPL/Marine Corps) COEYMANS HOLLOW, NY.
MORSE, STEVEN PAUL (PFC/Army) BRIDGETON, MO.
MORSE, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SGT/Army) GLEN COVE, NY.
MORT, DANIEL LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MORTENSEN, ALLAN DAVID (SGT/Army) EL CAJON, CA.
MORTENSEN, GENE AL (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
MORTENSEN, TERRENCE JOHN (WO/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
MORTIBOY, WILLIAM SHELTON (CPL/Marine Corps) OVERLAND PARK, KS.
MORTICE, THOMAS E III (SGT/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
MORTIMER, EDWARD LEWIS JR (CWO/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MORTON, BILLY WAYNE (PFC/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
MORTON, CHARLES TIENEREY (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MORTON, DAVID EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CEDARVILLE, OH.
MORTON, DOUGLAS GEORGE (FN/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ.
MORTON, EDWARD EARL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MORTON, GARY RAY (SP4/Army) WINSLOW, IN.
MORTON, GEORGE WINSTON (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
MORTON, JAMES EDWARD JR (MAJ/Air Force) MEMPHIS, TN.
MORTON, JERREL CARL (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MORTON, JERRY WAYNE (SGT/Army) DEWEYVILLE, TX.
MORTON, MATTHEW EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MORTON, MITCHEL THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) STANLEY, NC.
MORTON, WILLIAM ACE BILLY (SGT/Army) SWEETWATER, TX.
MORTON, WILLIAM HOWARD (SP5/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MORTUS, PATRICK CLINTON (SGT/Army) TWINSBURG, OH.
MORVAY, JON RICHARD (BUR3/Navy) OCEAN CITY, NJ.
MOS, RONALD BRUCE (CPL/Marine Corps) LAMONT, CA.
MOSBACH, MICHAEL P (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MOSBURG, HENRY LEE (CPT/Army) PUTNAM, OK.
MOSBY, JERRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MOSBY, STATUE JR (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MOSCHETTI, BILL ARTHUR (SP4/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
MOSCRIP, ARTHUR DAVID JR (LTJG/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MOSELEY, DAVID WESLEY (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MOSELEY, HAROLD EUGENE (CPL/Army) CABOT, AR.
MOSELEY, MURRAY SIMS (SP4/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
MOSELEY, STEPHEN C (SGT/Army) MOLINE, IL.
MOSELEY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (PFC/Army) MOORESTOWN, NJ.
MOSER, CECIL JOE (SSG/Army) HIGGINS, TX.
MOSER, DAVID LLOYD GEORGE (SSG/Marine Corps) MCKEESPORT, PA.
MOSER, GREGORY PHILLIP (PFC/Marine Corps) EDMONDS, WA.
MOSER, HARRY JULIUS IV (SGT/Army) BIRDSBORO, PA.
MOSER, JAMES MYRON (SP4/Army) RANDOLPH, NE.
MOSER, KEITH MILTON II (PFC/Marine Corps) LOWELL, MI.
MOSER, LEROY (AE3/Navy) POLLOCK, SD.
MOSER, MERRILL ANDREW (CPL/Army) BALDWIN, AL.
MOSER, PAUL KIERSTEAD (ADJ3/Navy) NEWINGTON, CT.
MOSER, SAMUEL RALPH (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
MOSER, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) BARTO, PA.
MOSES, ABELL (PFC/Army) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
MOSES, CLIFTON (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITWELL, TN.
MOSES, DONALD HARVEY (FA/Navy) RAHWAY, NJ.
MOSES, DONALD SYLVESTER (SP4/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
MOSES, JAMES JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MOSES, JAMES THOMAS (SGT/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
MOSES, JESSE LEE (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
MOSES, LESLIE DON (SP4/Army) WETUMKA, OK.
MOSES, WALTER LEWIS JR (SP4/Army) WOOSTER, OH.
MOSES, WILLIAM JOSHUA (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
MOSES, WILLIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MOSGROVE, JAMES MAURICE JR (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MOSHER, ALDEN GRAY JR (1LT/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
MOSHER, ALEX ROY (SP4/Army) DECKERVILLE, MI.
MOSHER, HARRY VAN ARNAM (2LT/Army) NORTHVILLE, NY.
MOSHER, HARVEY MILFORD JR (SP5/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
MOSHER, LARRY CLARENCE (SGT/Army) GLEASON, WI.
MOSHER, MAURICE WILLIAM (MSG/Army) GLEN LYON, PA.
MOSHER, ROBERT LLOYD (CPT/Army) NEWPORT, RI.
MOSHIER, CHESTER JOHN JR (SSG/Marine Corps) PEEKSKILL, NY.
MOSHIER, JIM EDWIN (CPL/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
MOSIER, CLIVE VERE (PFC/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
MOSIER, ROBERT KEAL (CPT/Army) GRADY, AL.
MOSIER, ROBERT SHERMAN (SP5/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MOSKOS, PETER (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA.
MOSLEY, A D (PFC/Army) TYLER, TX.
MOSLEY, BERNIE JACK (HN/Navy) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
MOSLEY, EDWARD (TSGT/Air Force) FAIRHOPE, AL.
MOSLEY, GLEN HERBERT JR (SP4/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
MOSLEY, IRVIN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MADISONVILLE, TX.
MOSLEY, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MOSLEY, RAYFORD JUNIOR (PFC/Marine Corps) STAPLETON, AL.
MOSLEY, RICHARD JOHN (SP4/Army) ALBANY, NY.
MOSLEY, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
MOSLEY, WALLACE JEROME (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
MOSS, CHARLES LEE JR (SSG/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MOSS, CHARLES LEWIS JR (SP4/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
MOSS, CHARLES NATHAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
MOSS, GARY REX (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARKERSBURG, WV.
MOSS, JACK JR (SP4/Army) TALLADEGA, AL.
MOSS, LARRY ALLEN (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
MOSS, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
MOSS, ROBERT EUGENE (MAJ/Army) YORKTOWN, VA.
MOSS, RONALD GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
MOSS, ROY THOMAS (CPL/Army) DURHAM, NC.
MOSS, THOMAS JOHN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SHELBY, OH.
MOSS, WELDON DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) ETHETE, WY.
MOSS, WILEY BARRY (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
MOSS, WILLIAM VANCE (CPL/Marine Corps) CHAPPAQUA, NY.
MOSSER, CHARLES DENVER (CPL/Army) HIGHLAND, WV.
MOSSFORD, GREGORY FREDRICK (PFC/Army) ASHTABULA, OH.
MOSSGROVE, ROBERT BOYD (SP4/Army) WELLSBURG, WV.
MOSSMAN, HARRY SEEBER (LCDR/Navy) MANHASSET, NY.
MOSSMAN, JOE RUSSELL (LTJG/Navy) SPRINGFIELD, PA.
MOSSNER, DAVID CAMPBELL (SSG/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
MOSSO, ROBERT BRUCE (SGT/Marine Corps) WELLSBORO, PA.
MOSTOWSKI, THEODORE (CWO/Army) OLYPHANT, PA.
MOTA, PEDRO JUAN TOMAS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MOTE, TERRY ALAN (1LT/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
MOTES, CARL GILBERT (SFC/Army) WEBSTER, FL.
MOTES, JAMES JACKSON (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
MOTLEY, JOHN LARRY JR (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MOTLEY, LARRY KEITH (PFC/Army) FRENCH CAMP, CA.
MOTLEY, PAUL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) IDALOU, TX.
MOTON, EDDIE LEE JR (PFC/Army) TALLADEGA, AL.
MOTSINGER, JERRY WILLIAM (SSG/Army) KERNERSVILLE, NC.
MOTT, BARRY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) SAVAGE, MN.
MOTT, JAMES FRANKLIN (SP5/Army) MANCHESTER, CT.
MOTT, JOHN ARTHUR (SP4/Army) IOLA, KS.
MOTT, JOHN JAMES (LTC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
MOTT, JOSEPH ANTHONY (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
MOTT, TERRY WARD (PFC/Army) HORSEHEADS, NY.
MOTT, WILLIAM LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) JEFFERSON CITY, TN.
MOTTE, GEORGE D (SFC/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
MOTTISHAW, RONALD GRANT (SGT/Army) POCATELLO, ID.
MOTTO, THOMAS NICHOLAS (SP4/Army) MINEOLA, NY.
MOTTOLA, VINCENT ANTONIO (PFC/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, MA.
MOUDRY, CHARLES RAY (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MOUGIER, JOHN EDGAR JR (SSG/Marine Corps) RAYNE, LA.
MOULDEN, JOHN (SP4/Army) HARWOOD, MD.
MOULDER, LARRY THOMAS (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MOULTINE, CHARLES RAY (GMG3/Navy) TACOMA, WA.
MOULTON, LESTER NEAL (1LT/Army) VICTOR, ID.
MOULTRIE, CALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
MOULTRIE, JOE DAVIS (PFC/Army) ST STEPHEN, SC.
MOULTRIE, OXLEY CARRINGTON (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MOUNCE, BARRY MITCHELL (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MOUNCE, GEROLD LEE (SGT/Army) STATE ROAD, NC.
MOUNT, CHARLEY LE MEAR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORMAN, OK.
MOUNT, JOHN EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) VINELAND, NJ.
MOUNTS, BOBBIE JOE (PVT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OR.
MOUNTS, JERRY DUANE (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
MOURGELAS, DENNIS W (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MOURITZEN, DONALD ANDREW (SP5/Army) MIDDLETOWN, NJ.
MOURTGIS, ARTHUR C JR (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
MOUSEL, WAYNE CHARLES (SP4/Army) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
MOUSSEAU, LLOYD FRANCIS (SSG/Army) CUDAHY, CA.
MOUTARDIER, ODES HERMAN (SP4/Army) MARATHON, FL.
MOUTON, WILLIAM WAYNE (SGT/Army) GROVES, TX.
MOVCHAN, DAVID EDWARD (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
MOWBRAY, DOUGLAS RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) PEEKSKILL, NY.
MOWER, GARY RUEL (1LT/Army) FAIRVIEW, UT.
MOWER, JOHN WAYNE (1LT/Air Force) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
MOWERY, CARL FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
MOWERY, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) LANCASTER, PA.
MOWREY, GLENN WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
MOWREY, RICHARD LYNN (LTJG/Navy) SHAWNEE MISSION, KS.
MOXLEY, RICHARD STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, MA.
MOYA, HERMANDO SANCHEZ (SGT/Army) WOODSBORO, TX.
MOYA, JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, TX.
MOYA, RAMON JR (SGT/Marine Corps) KINGSVILLE, TX.
MOYE, FLOYD (SP5/Army) ASBURY PARK, NJ.
MOYE, ROBERT DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) GREENVILLE, NC.
MOYER, BARRY LEE (SP4/Army) REINHOLDS, PA.
MOYER, CECIL GERALD JR (CPT/Air Force) NARBERTH, PA.
MOYER, CHARLES ALBERT (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MOYER, DENNIS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BETHLEHEM, PA.
MOYER, DOUGLAS ISAAC (2LT/Army) TRAPPE, PA.
MOYER, LAWRENCE RICHARD (MAJ/Marine Corps) CONSHOHOCKEN, PA.
MOYER, MERRHAGE MICHAEL (SGT/Army) EGYPT, PA.
MOYER, ROBERT W (PFC/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
MOYER, WARREN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRDSBORO, PA.
MOYERS, MURL ALVIN (CPL/Army) PAULS VALLEY, OK.
MOYERS, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MOOREFIELD, WV.
MOYERS, RICHARD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) HANNIBAL, MO.
MOYLAN, DAVID JOHN (PFC/Army) BRYN MAWR, PA.
MOYLE, WESLEY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) DUQUESNE, PA.
MOYNAHAN, JOHN JAMES (SP4/Army) FAIRFIELD, CA.
MOZDZEN, DALE MICHAEL (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MRAVAK, THOMAS A (CPT/Air Force) OSSINING, NY.
MRAZIK, JAMES PATRICK (PFC/Army) MIO, MI.
MRDJENOVICH, CHARLES (2LT/Army) FORT BRAGG, NC.
MROCZYNSKI, RAYMOND CHARLES (SFC/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
MROSEWSKE, ROY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
MUCCI, JOHN ROCCO (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MUCHA, HENRY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WESTMINSTER, CA.
MUCHA, HOWARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) WILLOUGHBY, OH.
MUCHA, LOUIS STEPHAN (PFC/Army) STICKNEY, IL.
MUCKLEROY, JAMES RICHARD (1LT/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
MUDD, LEROY BERNARD (SN/Navy) WEST MIFFLIN, PA.
MUEHE, MARK RONALD (CPL/Army) BRIDGEVIEW, IL.
MUEHLBERG, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) SALINA, KS.
MUELLENBACH, ROBERT JOSEPH (SSG/Army) MALONE, WI.
MUELLER, CARL WILLIAM (SP4/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
MUELLER, DAVID HAROLD (SP4/Army) GARNAVILLO, IA.
MUELLER, JOSEPH BERNARD (SGT/Army) WEST BEND, WI.
MUELLER, KURT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WHEAT RIDGE, CO.
MUELLER, MARCO FRANCISCO (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT WASHINGTON, WI.
MUELLER, MICHAEL DAVID (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MUELLER, RALPH THOMAS (SGT/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
MUELLER, RANDY ROY (CPL/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
MUELLER, ROBERT GILBERT (PFC/Army) HARTFORD, WI.
MUELLER, ROBERT STEPHAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH HAVEN, MI.
MUELLER, STEPHEN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) HUNTSVILLE, OH.
MUELLER, STEVEN AL (1LT/Air Force) SYLVAN GROVE, KS.
MUELLER, STEVEN WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
MUELLER, TOM RICHARD (SGT/Army) SEYMOUR, WI.
MUELLER, WESLEY ERWIN (SP4/Army) JAMESTOWN, ND.
MUELLER, WOODROW JOHN (SP4/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
MUENCH, JOSEPH EARL (CPL/Army) GRAND ISLAND, NY.
MUETING, MICHAEL JOSEPH (HM3/Navy) AMARILLO, TX.
MUGAVIN, MARTIN M (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MUHICH, CRAIG STANLEY (SP4/Army) AURORA, MN.
MUHM, ANTON LEONARD (SGT/Army) HOT SPRINGS, SD.
MUHR, WARREN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MUIR, JAMES (1LT/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
MUIR, JOHN DAVID (GMG3/Navy) BRADENTON, FL.
MUIR, JOSEPH EUGENE (LTC/Marine Corps) MEADOW BRIDGE, WV.
MUIR, THOMAS WAYNE (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MUIR, THOMAS WILSON (SGT/Army) PRINCESS ANNE, MD.
MUIR, WILLIAM GUY (PFC/Army) EUGENE, OR.
MUISENER, JACK ELLSWORTH (SMAJ/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
MUKAI, BRYAN THOMAS (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
MULARZ, JOHN BRUCE (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
MULCAHY, JOHN EDWIN CHARLE (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MULCAHY, JOHN MARTIN (LT/Navy) MIAMI, FL.
MULCAHY, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) STOUGHTON, WI.
MULDER, RUSSELL WESLEY (SGT/Army) ADELL, WI.
MULDOVAN, WILLIAM JEFFREY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, NY.
MULDROW, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) DAYTON, OH.
MULFORD, ALAN CRAIG (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
MULGREW, KEVIN SPEAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MULHAUSER, HARVEY (CPT/Air Force) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
MULHOLLAND, ARNOLD LEE ROY (PFC/Army) FENTON, MI.
MULHOLLAND, ROBERT ALTON (PFC/Marine Corps) STUDIO CITY, CA.
MULICK, MICHAEL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) POWAY, CA.
MULKEY, HERBERT EUGENE JR (PFC/Army) MOUNT AIRY, MD.
MULKEY, JEFF (CPL/Army) BANNER, KY.
MULKEY, RALPH BUDDY JR (PFC/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
MULKEY, TERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SMYRNA, GA.
MULL, GERALD CRAWFORD (PFC/Army) VIENNA, VA.
MULLAN, CHARLES RICHARD JR (HN/Navy) BERKELEY, CA.
MULLAN, JOHN TURNER (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
MULLEAVEY, QUINTEN EMILE (SP4/Army) NORTH WOODSTOCK, NH.
MULLEN, CLIFFORD TRUMAN (CET3/Navy) BENTON, MO.
MULLEN, DANIEL JERRY (PFC/Army) GULF BREEZE, FL.
MULLEN, ELVIS EARL (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
MULLEN, FRANK (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
MULLEN, FREDERICK WILLIAM (SP5/Army) BEAVER, PA.
MULLEN, GILBERT GREGORY (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MULLEN, JOSEPH WILLIAM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
MULLEN, LARRY DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) OJAI, CA.
MULLEN, LEO ROBERT (1LT/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
MULLEN, MICHAEL EUGENE (SGT/Army) LA PORTE CITY, IA.
MULLEN, WALTER STEPHEN (CPT/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
MULLEN, WILLIAM FRANCIS (MAJ/Marine Corps) BROCKTON, MA.
MULLENS, ROBERT JOSEPH JR (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MULLER, ALLEN DONALD (CPL/Army) VENTURA, CA.
MULLER, DANIEL SCOTT (HM3/Navy) PITTSBURG, KS.
MULLER, EDWARD JERRY (SP4/Army) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
MULLER, ERIC P (SGT/Army) GREENWICH, CT.
MULLER, HAROLD BRADLEY (SGT/Army) MCKINLEYVILLE, CA.
MULLER, JAMES VAN NESS (SP5/Army) BLOOMINGBURG, NY.
MULLER, STEPHEN PETER (2LT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MULLER, WALTER JR (SGT/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
MULLERVY, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MULLET, STEVEN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) HOBART, IN.
MULLIN, GERALD CARL (CPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
MULLIN, RICHARD ROCCO (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROSELLE, IL.
MULLIN, WAYNE WILSON (SN/Navy) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
MULLINAX, HOMER LAMAR (SP4/Army) DECATUR, TX.
MULLINAX, JAMES CARLTON JR (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
MULLINAX, RONALD ERNEST (CPL/Marine Corps) SHELBY, NC.
MULLINEAUX, BARRY THOMAS (CPT/Army) AMBLER, PA.
MULLINEAUX, STEVEN PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) DES PLAINES, IL.
MULLINS, ARTHUR BRENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
MULLINS, DANIEL LEE (1LT/Army) POUND, VA.
MULLINS, EARNEST RANDALL (SGT/Army) ELKHORN CITY, KY.
MULLINS, EDWARD PATRICK (WO/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
MULLINS, HAROLD EUGENE (CMS/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
MULLINS, JAMES EDWARD (1LT/Army) HILLSBOROUGH, FL.
MULLINS, JAMES MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
MULLINS, JAMES RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN FURANCE, OH.
MULLINS, JIMMY MERYL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEL CITY, OK.
MULLINS, LARRY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SHELBYVILLE, TN.
MULLINS, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) LEBANON, OH.
MULLINS, ROGER H (LCDR/Navy) SHELBYVILLE, IL.
MULLINS, STEPHEN RALPH (1LT/Army) SHADY SPRING, WV.
MULLINS, WILLIAM DONALD (SSG/Army) ADA, OK.
MULLINS, WILLIAM F JR (1LT/Marine Corps) SHORT HILLS, NJ.
MULLIS, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) WAYCROSS, GA.
MULLIS, JOHN BELK (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
MULLIS, MARVIN BURNETT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) VALDOSTA, GA.
MULROONEY, GEORGE (BMC/Navy) ASTORIA, NY.
MULTHAUPT, JAMES WAYNE (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MULVANEY, JAMES RAYMOND JR (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
MULVANEY, MICHAEL TERENCE (SP4/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
MULVEY, FRANCIS TRAINOR (CPL/Army) FENNIMORE, WI.
MULVEY, LAWRENCE PATRICK (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MULWEE, ISAIAH JR (PFC/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
MUMFORD, JIMMY EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) BENNETTSVILLE, SC.
MUMMEL, MICHAEL JERRY (SSG/Army) REIDSVILLE, NC.
MUMMERT, ALLEN LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) LANARK, IL.
MUMMERT, GEORGE LEONARD (PFC/Army) HANOVER, PA.
MUMMERT, ROBERT STERLING (SP4/Army) RIALTO, CA.
MUNATONES, JOSE JR (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MUNCEY, JAY ALLAN (SP4/Army) BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV.
MUNCH, MICHAEL RAYMOND (CPL/Army) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
MUNCY, GILBERT HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
MUNCY, ROBERT WILLIAM (SP4/Army) HYDRO, OK.
MUNDAY, PHILLIP DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
MUNDELL, GREGORY STAN (PFC/Marine Corps) FRANKFORT, IN.
MUNDEN, DONALD MARTIN (PFC/Army) QUAIL VALLEY, CA.
MUNDEN, STEVEN DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MUNDHENKE, DOUGLAS O (SP5/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
MUNDT, HENRY GERALD II (MAJ/Air Force) ABILENE, TX.
MUNDY, GEORGE LINWOOD JR (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
MUNDY, HAROLD EUGENE (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MUNDY, REGINALD ALLAN (1LT/Army) CONOVER, NC.
MUNDY, ROBERT HAL (SP4/Army) ANNISTON, AL.
MUNGER, JOHN ROBERT (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
MUNGER, RONALD WILLIAM (SGT/Army) BEATTIE, KS.
MUNGIN, LAWRENCE DAVID III (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
MUNIZ, CARLOS NOBERTO (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MUNIZ, DANIEL HAROLD (PVT/Army) DULCE, NM.
MUNIZ-GARCIA, LUIS ERNESTO (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MUNN, ALTON BERNARD (PFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
MUNN, WILLIAM ARTHUR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MUNNS, WALTER EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
MUNOZ, CARLOS GARCIA (CPL/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
MUNOZ, DAVID (SGT/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
MUNOZ, DAVID LOUIE (SFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MUNOZ, DOMINGO (SGT/Army) ODESSA, TX.
MUNOZ, ERNEST CEDILLO (SSG/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MUNOZ, GUILLERMO (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MUNOZ, JESUS ARTHUR (SGT/Army) PORT HUENEME, CA.
MUNOZ, JOHNNY (SGT/Army) CONROE, TX.
MUNOZ, JOSE (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MUNOZ, JOSE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA.
MUNOZ, JUAN (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MUNOZ, LARRY (CPL/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
MUNOZ, LUIS R (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MUNOZ, PEDRO (HN/Navy) EL PASO, TX.
MUNOZ, ROJELIO OLIVAN II (PFC/Marine Corps) MESA, AZ.
MUNOZ, RUDOLPH PINA (SSGT/Air Force) TOLEDO, OH.
MUNRO, IVAN HALL (CPT/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
MUNSEY, CARL L (SSG/Army) BLUEFIELD, WV.
MUNSEY, RALPH CHARLES (BM2/Navy) CLIO, MI.
MUNSON, ALLEN ARTHUR (SP4/Army) COMMERCE CITY, CO.
MUNSON, ALVIN JAMES (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
MUNSON, CHRIS DELANO (SGT/Army) TROPIC, UT.
MUNSON, EDWARD LOUIS (PFC/Army) LA SALLE, MI.
MUNSON, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) STREATOR, IL.
MUNTZ, GIRAUD DOMENICO (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAVERSTRAW, NY.
MURACA, PATRICK JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALTON, MA.
MURACO, FRANCIS JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) WINCHESTER, MA.
MURCHISON, JAMES EMANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
MURDEN, STEPHEN BROOKS (1LT/Army) MOUNT VERNON, WA.
MURDOCK, CARL THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) GALIEN, MI.
MURDOCK, JOHN LEO (PFC/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, MA.
MURDOCK, LARRY (SGT/Army) MILLINGTON, TN.
MURDOCK, MICHAEL GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, WA.
MURDOCK, STANLEY (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
MUREN, THOMAS RICHARD (FA/Navy) LAKEWOOD, CA.
MURFF, WILLIAM EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PRATTVILLE, AL.
MURNER, PETER PATRICK JR (2LT/Marine Corps) HILLSDALE, NJ.
MURPH, SAMUEL ENNIS (PFC/Army) HOUMA, LA.
MURPHEY, DOUGLAS W (CPT/Air Force) CHESTER, VA.
MURPHEY, DOUGLAS WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, TN.
MURPHREE, IRA JEROME (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MURPHY, ALFRED WALKER (CPT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MURPHY, ARTHUR PATRICK JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROOKLINE, MA.
MURPHY, B L JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SMITHVILLE, TN.
MURPHY, BARRY DANIEL (SP5/Army) CUTLER RIDGE, FL.
MURPHY, BILLY DAN (CPL/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
MURPHY, BOBBY LOUIS (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
MURPHY, CHARLES JOHN JR (SSG/Army) SHREWSBURY, MA.
MURPHY, CORNELIUS F JR (SP4/Army) NORTHPORT, NY.
MURPHY, DANIEL JOSEPH (HM3/Navy) BRAINERD, MN.
MURPHY, DANIEL OWEN (PFC/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
MURPHY, DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) GRIFFIN, GA.
MURPHY, DAVID WAYNE (1LT/Army) SEEKONK, MA.
MURPHY, DENNIS GERARD (PFC/Marine Corps) COPIAGUE, NY.
MURPHY, DENNIS JAMES (SP4/Army) DARBY, PA.
MURPHY, DONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) OWOSSO, MI.
MURPHY, DONALD LEROY (SN/Navy) STEELTON, PA.
MURPHY, EDWARD JOSEPH JR (MAJ/Army) EVERETT, MA.
MURPHY, EDWARD THEODORE (CPL/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, NY.
MURPHY, FRANK MONROE (1LT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
MURPHY, FREDERICK WILLIAM (SSG/Army) BRENTWOOD, MD.
MURPHY, HERBERT BURGESS (PFC/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON, WV.
MURPHY, JAMES HOWARD (LT/Navy) ROCHESTER, NY.
MURPHY, JAMES JOHN (PFC/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
MURPHY, JERRY RAY (SP5/Army) TUJUNGA, CA.
MURPHY, JESSE ALLEN (SP4/Army) FAIRMONT, OK.
MURPHY, JOHN FRANCIS (SFC/Army) WENATCHEE, WA.
MURPHY, JOHN JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MURPHY, JOHN LYLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
MURPHY, JOHN PATRICK (SP4/Army) OMAHA, NE.
MURPHY, JOHN PAUL (SP4/Army) CONSHOHOCKEN, PA.
MURPHY, JOHN ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY.
MURPHY, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PENDLETON, OR.
MURPHY, JOHN WILLIAM III (CPL/Army) FLORISSANT, MO.
MURPHY, JON MICHAEL (SGT/Army) THOMPSON FALLS, MT.
MURPHY, JOSEPH PATRICK (CPT/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
MURPHY, JOSEPH THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) GLENS FALLS, NY.
MURPHY, LARRON DAVID (CPT/Army) DALTON, GA.
MURPHY, LLOYD ALBERT (ENCS/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MURPHY, MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALTHAM, MA.
MURPHY, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
MURPHY, MICHAEL THOMAS (PFC/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
MURPHY, MICHAEL THOMAS (WO/Army) EL PASO, TX.
MURPHY, PATRICK EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
MURPHY, PATRICK JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, NY.
MURPHY, PATRICK MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MERRILL, MI.
MURPHY, PATRICK RONALD (SP4/Army) LAFAYETTE, LA.
MURPHY, PATRICK WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTHFIELD, MI.
MURPHY, PAUL WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
MURPHY, RALPH OLIVER III (CPL/Army) GROVE CITY, PA.
MURPHY, RAY (SP4/Army) CONNERSVILLE, IN.
MURPHY, RICHARD BRIAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORWOOD, MA.
MURPHY, ROBERT D JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
MURPHY, ROBERT DENNIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MURPHY, ROBERT DENNIS (PFC/Army) FALLS CITY, NE.
MURPHY, ROBERT EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) EUCLID, OH.
MURPHY, ROBERT EMMETT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COMPTON, CA.
MURPHY, ROBERT L (SP4/Army) MADISON, NJ.
MURPHY, RONALD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANSDALE, PA.
MURPHY, ROY LYNWOOD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOULTRIE, GA.
MURPHY, STEVEN PATRICK (SP4/Army) BUTTE, MT.
MURPHY, TERENCE MEREDITH (LTJG/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
MURPHY, THOMAS JOSEPH (1LT/Army) DUNKERTON, IA.
MURPHY, THOMAS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) RIVER FALLS, WI.
MURPHY, THOMAS RALPH (1LT/Army) CANTON, OH.
MURPHY, TIMOTHY FRANCIS JR (1LT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
MURPHY, TIMOTHY JAMES (SSG/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
MURPHY, TIMOTHY JOHN (PFC/Army) AVENEL, NJ.
MURPHY, TIMOTHY XAVIER (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
MURPHY, VINCENT FRANCIS (SP4/Army) GROSSE POINTE, MI.
MURPHY, VINCENT PATRICK JR (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
MURPHY, WALTER EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) COVINA, CA.
MURPHY, WALTER MICHAEL (MAJ/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MURPHY, WAYNE STEPHEN (PVT/Army) DALLAS, OR.
MURPHY, WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
MURPHY, WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MURPHY, WILLIAM CAMPBELL (2LT/Army) TAUNTON, MA.
MURPHY, WILLIAM ELLIOTT (PVT/Army) ENNIS, TX.
MURPHY, WILLIAM HENRY III (LTJG/Navy) MADISON, WI.
MURPHY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI.
MURPHY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW CASTLE, DE.
MURPHY, WILLIAM PATRICK (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
MURR, CLYDE EDWARD (PFC/Army) RICHLAND, WA.
MURRAY, ARTHUR JOSEPH JR (CWO/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
MURRAY, BERNARD PHILLIP (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVERVIEW, MO.
MURRAY, BRIAN THOMAS (SP4/Army) LORAIN, OH.
MURRAY, BRUCE ANDERSON (PFC/Army) MANHATTAN BEACH, CA.
MURRAY, CAESAR (A1C/Air Force) AIKEN, SC.
MURRAY, CARL EUGENE (SP4/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
MURRAY, CECIL SCOTT (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MURRAY, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
MURRAY, DARNELL PATRICK (SSG/Army) ANNISTON, AL.
MURRAY, DENNIS BRIAN (SP4/Army) GLEN COVE, NY.
MURRAY, DOUGLAS EARL (SGT/Army) POMONA, CA.
MURRAY, GARY (SP4/Army) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
MURRAY, GEORGE THOMAS (PSG/Army) STEVENS POINT, WI.
MURRAY, GORDON CHESTER (SP4/Army) GREENACRES CITY, FL.
MURRAY, HARRY WALTER (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MURRAY, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MURRAY, JAMES FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
MURRAY, JOHN BUTLER (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWTON, MA.
MURRAY, JOSEPH VAUGHN (LTJG/Navy) CHILLICOTHE, MO.
MURRAY, LARRY (SGT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
MURRAY, LARRY DONNELL (SP4/Army) MACON, GA.
MURRAY, LESLIE EUGENE (BM2/Navy) CHEHALIS, WA.
MURRAY, MARVIN WINSTON (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MURRAY, MERRITT LEWIS (CPL/Army) GENOA, NY.
MURRAY, MICHAEL GARY (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
MURRAY, MICHAEL VAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
MURRAY, MICHIEL DAVID (CPL/Army) CLARE, MI.
MURRAY, PATRICK PETER (MAJ/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
MURRAY, RICHARD LEMOYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) TIPTON, IA.
MURRAY, ROBERT CHARLES (SSG/Army) TUCKAHOE, NY.
MURRAY, STEPHEN BRIAN (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, NJ.
MURRAY, STEVEN (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MURRAY, STEVEN EDWARD (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
MURRAY, THOMAS E (LTJG/Navy) ST CLAIR, MO.
MURRAY, THOMAS E (PSG/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
MURRAY, THOMAS EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
MURRAY, THOMAS J (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MURRAY, VIRGIL ARTHUR (SP4/Army) LARNED, KS.
MURRAY, WAYNE PAUL (PFC/Army) POTSDAM, NY.
MURRAY, WILLIAM DONALD JR (SSG/Army) NORTH WEYMOUTH, MA.
MURRAY, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) CARBONDALE, PA.
MURRELL, AARON CRUSOE (PFC/Army) TRENTON, NC.
MURRELL, ERVIN JEROME (PVT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
MURRELL, JIMMY ROGER (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MURREY, TRACY HENRY (1LT/Army) MILES CITY, MT.
MURRIETTA, FRANK A (WO/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
MURRIN, THOMAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
MURRY, EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
MURRY, WILLIE JAMES (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MURSCH, JOHN WILLIAM (CWO/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
MURTAUGH, BARRY W (SSGT/Air Force) RIDLEY PARK, PA.
MURZIN, WALTER ALECK (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONCORD, NH.
MUSA, HENRY ALFRED JR (SFC/Army) PORT TAMPA CITY, FL.
MUSCARA, CARMEN (SFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
MUSCH, DAVID IRA (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERLOO, IA.
MUSCO, VINCENT JAMES (SGT/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
MUSCYNSKI, FRANK (SGT/Army) UTICA, MI.
MUSE, EDWARD GRADY (A1C/Air Force) TUTWILER, MS.
MUSE, MARIO FOWLER JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MUSE, MICHAEL DENNIS (CPL/Army) GARLAND, TX.
MUSER, LOUIS CHARLES II (SGT/Army) HOBOKEN, NJ.
MUSETTI, JOSEPH TONY JR (EN2/Navy) HALL QUARRY, ME.
MUSGROVE, JOHN DAVID (CPT/Air Force) EUGENE, OR.
MUSGUIRE, GLEN ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOMITA, CA.
MUSICH, JOHN PAUL (SP4/Army) CALUMET, MI.
MUSICK, FRANK FREDERICK (TSGT/Air Force) ALDEN, NY.
MUSICK, MORRIS OLEN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
MUSICK, RAYMOND EARL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COMPTON, CA.
MUSICK, THOMAS WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORANGE, TX.
MUSIL, CLINTON ALLEN SR (CPT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
MUSKETT, WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHIPROCK, NM.
MUSS, GLENN DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
MUSSELMAN, DONALD L (SP4/Army) TULELAKE, CA.
MUSSELMAN, HAROLD EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CENTERVILLE, IN.
MUSSELMAN, JAMES KEVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
MUSSELMAN, JOSEPH HENRY (PFC/Army) MILLVILLE, NJ.
MUSSELMAN, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
MUSSELMAN, STEPHEN OWEN (LT/Navy) TEXARKANA, TX.
MUSSENDEN, GEORGE ADOLFO (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MUSSER, RICHARD LAVERNE (CPL/Army) MIDDLEBURG, PA.
MUSSIN, ROBERT JAMES (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MUSSMAN, DENNIS ERVIN (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
MUSTAIN, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
MUSTIN, LARRY STEVEN (SP5/Army) BELEWS CREEK, NC.
MUSTO, RICHARD FRANK (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
MUSZALSKI, GREGORY ALLAN (SP4/Army) LEMONT, IL.
MUSZYNSKI, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Army) DEPEW, NY.
MUTH, JAMES RAY (PFC/Army) COOS BAY, OR.
MUTSCHLER, JOHN LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARKSVILLE, MI.
MUTTER, ALVIN GEORGE (MAJ/Army) BOYERTOWN, PA.
MUTZ, DENNIS HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
MUVICH, DENNIS ROBERT (2LT/Marine Corps) WHITING, IN.
MUZZEY, CHARLES EDMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) ENFIELD, NH.
MYATT, JOHN CARNUL (PVT/Army) NEDERLAND, TX.
MYCKA, TONEY FRANCIS JR (CPL/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
MYERS, ALBERT C (SP4/Army) WARREN, OH.
MYERS, BILLY EUGENE (SGT/Army) PEKIN, IL.
MYERS, CHARLES DEAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DURATE, CA.
MYERS, CHARLES LEE (SGT/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
MYERS, CHARLES LOUIS JR (SGT/Army) DUBUQUE, IA.
MYERS, CHESTER ARTHUR JR (1LT/Army) EAGLE RIVER, WI.
MYERS, DANIEL JOHN (SP4/Army) STEWARTSVILLE, NJ.
MYERS, DANIEL LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOCK HAVEN, PA.
MYERS, DAVID GEPHART (1LT/Marine Corps) STATE COLLEGE, PA.
MYERS, DAVID ROSS (1LT/Army) WASHINGTON, PA.
MYERS, DAVID WENDELL (CPT/Marine Corps) AMES, IA.
MYERS, DONALD WAYNE (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
MYERS, EDWARD GEORGE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MYERS, GARY FREDRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT YATES, ND.
MYERS, GENE ALLEN (SP4/Army) ST MARYS, KS.
MYERS, GEORGE ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
MYERS, GEORGE LAXLEY (SGT/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
MYERS, GEORGE LEE (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
MYERS, GEORGE LESTER JR (HM3/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
MYERS, GEORGE NERVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, PA.
MYERS, GORDON E (CPL/Marine Corps) UNION LAKE, MI.
MYERS, GRAT G (CPL/Marine Corps) PRINCETON, WV.
MYERS, HAROLD EDWIN (SP4/Army) ROCKPORT, IL.
MYERS, HOMER JULIUS (CPL/Marine Corps) ONECO, FL.
MYERS, JAMES ALEXANDER JR (GMG2/Navy) NEW HARMONY, IN.
MYERS, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
MYERS, JAMES HOWARD (PFC/Army) WESTVILLE, OK.
MYERS, JEFFERY PHILIP (LCPL/Marine Corps) MATTAPAN, MA.
MYERS, JIMMY LEE (SFC/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
MYERS, JOHN EARL (SP4/Army) BRINKLEY, AR.
MYERS, JOHN MAURICE (HN/Navy) GROSSE POINTE WOOD, MI.
MYERS, JOHN SAMUELS (SSG/Army) MONETA, VA.
MYERS, LARRY DALE (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, MI.
MYERS, LAWRENCE THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) CARY, IL.
MYERS, MICHAEL LEE (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
MYERS, OLIVER WENDELL (PFC/Army) HATTIESBURG, MS.
MYERS, PAUL DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) OGDEN, UT.
MYERS, PAUL JUNIOR (PFC/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
MYERS, PAUL RICHARD (SP4/Army) NEWARK, OH.
MYERS, PEARL WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
MYERS, R C (SGT/Army) JACKSON, MS.
MYERS, RICHARD VAUGHN (SP4/Army) GLENMOORE, PA.
MYERS, RICKY ALAN (PFC/Army) NAPA, CA.
MYERS, ROBERT LESLIE (PVT/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
MYERS, THOMAS WAYNE (CPL/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
MYERS, THOMAS WAYNE (PFC/Army) MIDDLESEX, NJ.
MYERS, TONY HOWARD (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
MYERS, WALTER HARVEY JR (SP4/Army) UNIONVILLE, CT.
MYERS, WAYNE CHESTER (CPL/Army) SAUGERTIES, NY.
MYERS, WILLIAM HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, IN.
MYERS, WILLIAM LATHEM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
MYHR, BARRY BERNDT (FA/Navy) FORT COLLINS, CO.
MYLANT, STEVE VICTOR (CPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
MYLES, ANTON CAESAR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
MYLES, JAMES WALTER (SP4/Army) BOSSIER CITY, LA.
MYLES, PHILLIP MURRY (PFC/Army) MINDEN, LA.
MYLES, ROBERT RAY (SSGT/Air Force) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
MYLLYMAKI, CARL W III (1LT/Marine Corps) WESTERLY, RI.
MYNES, THOMAS WILMER (SGT/Air Force) RAPHINE, VA.
MYRICK, ALVA NORTEN II (SGT/Army) LITTLETON, CO.
MYRICK, GEORGE FRANKLIN (HN/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
MYRICK, WILLIE J (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
MYSKYWEIZ, RICHARD JOHN (PFC/Army) FOREST HILLS, NY.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore