This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "N".
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
BACK HOME NA NE NI NO NU NY A / B / C . LIST

NAASZ, EMIL JOHN (1LT/Army) WOLF POINT, MT.
NAASZ, LARRY DUANE (PFC/Army) ROUNDUP, MT.
NABBEN, ARTHUR S (1LT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NABORS, J C (MAJ/Air Force) TULSA, OK.
NABORS, PAUL HOWARD (SSG/Army) BINGER, OK.
NABOURS, JIMMIE FLOYD (WO/Army) DEMING, NM.
NABOZNIAK, MYRON RICHARD (SP4/Army) WARREN, MI.
NACCA, CARL JR (WO/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
NACHTIGALL, DAVID JOSEPH (SP5/Army) OMAHA, NE.
NACY, JOHN O (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
NADAL, BALDOMERO ARTURO (CPL/Army) DELANO, CA.
NADANY, FRANK JOSEPH JR (SFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
NADEAU, ERIC DARYL (SP4/Army) GRAND FORKS, ND.
NADEAU, HAROLD BRADLEY (PVT/Army) EAST BETHANY, NY.
NADEAU, LARRY JOSEPH (PVT/Army) ORONO, ME.
NADEAU, PAUL ERNEST (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
NADEAU, ROBERT JOHN (SSG/Army) WESTBROOK, ME.
NADEAU, ROLAND HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) LEWISTON, ME.
NADEAU, THOMAS DENNIS (SP4/Army) NASHUA, NH.
NADOLSKI, ROBERT (PFC/Army) NEW FLORENCE, PA.
NAFE, TIMOTHY MARK (SP4/Army) STRAUSSTOWN, PA.
NAFFZIGER, MARSHALL EDWARD (SP4/Army) EMDEN, IL.
NAGATO, YOSHIIWA (1SG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
NAGEL, GORDON LAVERN (BM2/Navy) WAUSEKA, WI.
NAGELKIRK, DENNIS DALE (PFC/Army) WEST OLIVE, MI.
NAGENGAST, CARL DELANE (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
NAGY, JOHN PAUL (PFC/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
NAGY, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) LORAIN, OH.
NAGY, STEVEN (SSG/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
NAHAN, JOHN BENEDICT III (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALLEGAN, MI.
NAHER, STEPHEN CHARLES (SGT/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
NAHODIL, DONALD A JR (PFC/Army) SHAMOKIN, PA.
NAIL, GARY DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) SALINA, KS.
NAIL, ROBERT MELVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) STARKE, FL.
NAILE, THOMAS GLEN (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, MO.
NAILEN, JAMES PATRICK (PFC/Army) TALLADEGA, AL.
NAILLON, DANNY L (PFC/Army) PAYETTE, ID.
NAILS, EDDIE LEE JR (SGT/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
NAIMO, JOSEPH PETER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
NAJAR, ADAM SERNA (PFC/Marine Corps) PALM SPRINGS, CA.
NAJAR, ALFRED SATURN JR (CPL/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
NAJAR, MIGUEL FERNANDO (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
NAJARIAN, MICHAEL ANTHONY (HN/Navy) LA CRESCENTA, CA.
NAJERA, MANUEL CHICK JR (SP4/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
NAJMOLA, JOHN HENRY (SP4/Army) CANTON, OH.
NAKASHIMA, MICHAEL SEIJI (SP4/Army) HILO, HI.
NAKASHIMO, MASASHI (SSG/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
NAKAYAMA, JIMMY D (PFC/Army) RIGBY, ID.
NAKI, WILLIAM III (SP4/Army) KANEOHE, HI.
NAKKERUD, ARNOLD OLAF (WO/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
NALEY, RICHARD HERBERT (SGT/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
NALL, CARL DAVID (CPL/Army) NEW CARLISLE, OH.
NALL, JOHN TRUMAN (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
NALLEY, CHARLES THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
NALLS, JOHN LAURENCE (CPT/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
NALLY, ROBERT GERALD (HN/Navy) WALLA WALLA, WA.
NAMER, MARTIN YALE (WO/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
NANCE, CHARLES THOMAS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
NANCE, DAVID EUGENE (PFC/Army) MARYSVILLE, CA.
NANCE, ELMER MASON (1LT/Army) MONETA, VA.
NANCE, KENNETH EDWIN (SSGT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
NANCE, LEWIS (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
NANCE, PAUL MARION JR (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, NC.
NANCE, RICHARD ALAN (A1C/Air Force) GALVESTON, TX.
NANCE, SHIRL BRAD (SSG/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
NANEY, REID MC DONALD (PFC/Army) BESSEMER CITY, NC.
NANSEL, JAMES DAVID (PFC/Army) KIRKLAND, WA.
NAPIER, DARREL GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
NAPIER, DAVID LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) GLEN ALLEN, VA.
NAPIER, LEE ALLAN (PFC/Army) ORCHARD, NE.
NAPIER, ROBERT WAYNE (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
NAPIER, ZACK WILLIAM (SP5/Army) MIAMISBURG, OH.
NAPIERATA, NORMAN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) DUDLEY, MA.
NAPIERSKIE, DANIEL (SP4/Army) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
NAPOLI, DANIEL LUKE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
NAPPER, CHARLES CRAWFORD (SP4/Army) SHELBYVILLE, TN.
NAQUIN, SIMIN ADOLPH (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTEGUT, LA.
NARAMORE, DAVID ZOHLEEH JR (SP4/Army) JASPER, AL.
NARANJO, DAVID JESUS (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
NARANJO, MIGUEL ERNEST JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
NARCISSE, ALVIN RAY (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
NARCISSE, PAUL (SGT/Army) POINTE A LA HACHE, LA.
NARD, JAMES PETER III (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS.
NARDELLI, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
NARUM, THOMAS LEROY (CPL/Army) AMIDON, ND.
NARVAEZ, PAUL REYES (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
NARVAEZ-MARRERO, ANDRES LUIS (SP4/Army) MOROVIS, PR.
NARVARTE, PETER E JR (CPT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
NASCHEK, MARVIN JOEL (CDR/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
NASH, ANTHONY PRESTON (CPL/Army) FOUNTAIN INN, SC.
NASH, CALVIN CURTIS (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
NASH, DAVID EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) NATIONAL CITY, CA.
NASH, DAVID PAUL (PFC/Army) WHITESVILLE, KY.
NASH, DAVID ROBERTSON (SSG/Army) MOUNTAIN LAKES, NJ.
NASH, GEORGE ALFRED JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) VALPARAISO, IN.
NASH, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) BRICK TOWNSHIP, NJ.
NASH, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) DAVIS, CA.
NASH, JOHN MICHEL (CPT/Army) TIPTON, IN.
NASH, PETER GARY (PFC/Marine Corps) MONSON, MA.
NASH, THOMAS STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
NASHAWATY, RICHARD JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST BOSTON, MA.
NASS, WINFORD ALLEN (SP5/Army) CENTERPORT, NY.
NASSER, ROBERT BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
NASTOR, TONY VALDEZ (CPL/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
NASWORTHY, MALVIN LOWE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BAXLEY, GA.
NATALE, NICHOLAS ANTHONY (PFC/Army) MEDINA, NY.
NATALE, PATRICK HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) STONY POINT, NY.
NATALIE, RONALD JOHN (SP4/Army) MONROE, MI.
NATARTE, ROBERT ORTOGERO (SGT/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
NATHAN, JOHN ARTHUR (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
NATHAN, RALPH EUGENE (CPL/Army) UNIONTOWN, AL.
NATHE, MICHAEL LEO (1LT/Army) REDSTONE, MT.
NATION, JIMMY LEE (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
NATIONS, JERRY LEE (2LT/Army) BASTROP, LA.
NATIONS, MICHAEL CLAY (SGT/Army) DALTON, GA.
NATIONS, ROY LEE (PFC/Army) BASTROP, LA.
NATOLI, JOSEPH R (2LT/Army) CLEARFIELD, PA.
NATZKE, NICHOLAS LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) MERRILL, WI.
NAU, JAMES CHRISTIAN (CPL/Army) MADISON, OH.
NAUERTZ, RANDALL KEITH (CPL/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, WI.
NAUGHTON, JOHN R JR (SP4/Army) STERLING, IL.
NAUGHTON, THOMAS DANIEL JR (HN/Navy) DEARBORN, MI.
NAUGLE, RUSSELL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) REPUBLIC, PA.
NAUSS, BRENT BRITTEN (SP4/Army) HOWELL, MI.
NAVA, FRANCIS XAVIER (CPL/Marine Corps) SANTE FE, NM.
NAVA, SALVADOR MARTINEZ (PFC/Army) NILAND, CA.
NAVARRETE, JOB JR (SGT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
NAVARRO, ARMANDO SANCHEZ (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
NAVARRO, CARMELO (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
NAVARRO, DANIEL LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
NAVARRO, FRANK GEA (CPL/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
NAVARRO, JAMES LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, GA.
NAVARRO, NICHOLAS LEON (SGT/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
NAVE, BILLY JOE (MAJ/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
NAVONE, VICTOR CHARLES JR (SP4/Army) LOS ALTOS, CA.
NAWROCKI, ROBERT DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
NAWROSKY, MICHAEL ROBERT (CPT/Army) DUMONT, NJ.
NAYAR, WALTER HODGKINGSON (SK2/Navy) TULSA, OK.
NAYLOR, DENNIS EUGENE (PFC/Army) ORANGE, CA.
NAYLOR, EDWARD REYNOLDS JR (1LT/Army) DENVER, CO.
NAYLOR, EUGENE (PFC/Army) LANCASTER, KY.
NAYLOR, GEORGE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
NAYLOR, LYNN PATTINSON (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
NAYLOR, RAYMOND LUKE (SGT/Army) LANCASTER, KY.
NAZABAL, ARTURO ALBERTO JR (SP4/Army) MERCED, CA.
NAZARIO, JUAN JOSE (SP4/Army) AGUAS BUENAS, PR.
NEACE, DENNIE (SGT/Army) BONNYMAN, KY.
NEAD, ELWOOD FRANKLIN JR (PFC/Army) PIMA, AZ.
NEAL, ARTHUR DARNELL (SSG/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
NEAL, BARNEY KING JR (LTC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
NEAL, BURNETT JR (MAJ/Air Force) DALLAS, TX.
NEAL, CARY (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
NEAL, CHARLES MARION JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GALLIPOLIS, OH.
NEAL, CHARLES OTTIS (SGT/Army) GREENEVILLE, TN.
NEAL, CHARLIE THOMAS (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
NEAL, DENNIS PAUL (MAJ/Army) TARPON SPRINGS, FL.
NEAL, DENNIS WADE (SSG/Army) WENATCHEE, WA.
NEAL, EDWARD LEON (SFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
NEAL, HARVEY RAY (SGT/Army) SOUTH BOSTON, VA.
NEAL, JAMES RICHARD (PFC/Army) TOPTON, NC.
NEAL, JOHN HALL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
NEAL, JOHNNY LEONARD (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
NEAL, JONATHAN (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
NEAL, JOSEPH E R (1LT/Army) BELLPORT, NY.
NEAL, KENNETH LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
NEAL, NELSON DENFIELD (SGT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
NEAL, REUBEN JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) WHEATLAND, PA.
NEAL, ROBERT EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARION, OH.
NEAL, ROBERT JUNIOR (PFC/Marine Corps) SANDWICH, IL.
NEAL, RONALD FORREST (SP4/Army) PILOT ROCK, OR.
NEAL, RONALD KEITH (RM3/Navy) HUNTINGTON, WV.
NEAL, RONALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) ROCKPORT, IN.
NEAL, ROY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) BLOUNTVILLE, TN.
NEAL, STEPHEN BROWNING (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
NEAL, THOMAS MARTIN (SGT/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
NEAL, WILBERT HOYT JR (SGT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
NEAL, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP4/Army) MARTINSVILLE, IN.
NEAL, WILLIAM RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
NEALE, CHRISTOPHER JONATHAN (SP5/Army) WEST HAVEN, CT.
NEALIS, TOMMY R (SGT/Air Force) MOUNT STERLING, KY.
NEALON, JOHN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHERBORN, MA.
NEARY, JOHN RUNYON II (PFC/Army) ODESSA, TX.
NEAS, STEPHEN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) VANCOUVER, WA.
NEASBITT, LARRY DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) GARLAND, TX.
NEASHAM, ROBERT DEAN (SP4/Army) CANBY, OR.
NEAVES, CLAYTON WILLARD (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
NEAVOR, GARY ARNOLD (SP4/Army) BETTENDORF, IA.
NEBEL, THOMAS ALLEN (PFC/Army) KEOTA, IA.
NEBLETT, LYNELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLACKSTONE, VA.
NECE, HERBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) MESOPOTAMIA, OH.
NEDD, HEYWARD WINDELL (PFC/Army) BISHOPVILLE, SC.
NEDEDOG, EMILIO NINAISEN (SGT/Army) AGAT, GM.
NEDERLK, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
NEE, PETER MARY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
NEEDHAM, RUSSELL DEAN (PFC/Army) NORTH PLATTE, NE.
NEEF, FREDERICK RICHARD (A1C/Air Force) GERMANTOWN, MD.
NEEL, CHARLES HERBERT JR (2LT/Marine Corps) WHEAT RIDGE, CO.
NEEL, FRANKLIN WYLIE (SFC/Army) GAP MILLS, WV.
NEEL, ROBERT RAY (SGT/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
NEELD, BOBBY GENE (COL/Air Force) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
NEELEY, DENNIS PAUL (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
NEELEY, DONALD LEE (SP5/Army) DENVER, CO.
NEELEY, EDDIE JOE (SP5/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
NEELEY, LOWRENZO (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
NEELEY, MARVIN EUGENE (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
NEELEY, WILLIAM MERRITT (PFC/Marine Corps) OLMSTED, IL.
NEELY, BILLY JOE (PFC/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
NEELY, DAN LEE (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
NEELY, DONALD LEE (SP4/Army) MOUNDS, OK.
NEELY, JAMES ELGIN (1LT/Army) ABILENE, TX.
NEELY, PAUL JAMESON (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
NEER, GERALD KING (SSG/Marine Corps) WINFIELD, KS.
NEESON, BRUCE ROBERT (SGT/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
NEFF, DAVID RUSSELL (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
NEFF, LARRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) DANIELSVILLE, PA.
NEFF, PHILLIP ERNEST (SP4/Army) MILL HALL, PA.
NEGER, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) FAIRFIELD, CT.
NEGRANZA, MARIANO R JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSEVILLE, CA.
NEGRINI, WILLIAM LODI (CPL/Army) WEST COVINA, CA.
NEGRO, DANIEL LEE (PFC/Army) WAKEFIELD, MI.
NEGRON, VICTOR MANUEL (A1C/Air Force) BAYONNE, NJ.
NEGRON-RODRIGUEZ, JOSE (PVT/Army) MOROVIS, PR.
NEGRON-RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL A (SGT/Army) CAYEY, PR.
NEGUS, JACK THOMAS (SP4/Army) MELVINDALE, MI.
NEHER, ROBERT WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
NEHL, JOSEPH ROBERT (CPL/Army) HOYT LAKES, MN.
NEHRING, DENNIS DEAN (PFC/Army) WELLS, MN.
NEHRING, LARRY JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
NEIBAUER, ALEXANDER DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILES CITY, MT.
NEIDLINGER, JAMES JOSEPH (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
NEIDRICK, JACK LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ERIE, PA.
NEIL, SAMUEL THOMAS JR (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
NEILL, JOE MELVIN (PFC/Army) MOUNDS, IL.
NEILL, JOHN MAUTZ (CPT/Air Force) HIRAM, OH.
NEILL, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) LEWISBURG, TN.
NEILL, TERRY JOSEPH PATRICK (CPL/Army) BRISTOL, PA.
NEIMAN, GARY PRESTON (SP4/Army) YORK, PA.
NEISESS, JAMES A (CPT/Army) WALLA WALLA, WA.
NEISLAR, DAVID PHILLIP (LTJG/Navy) NORMAN, OK.
NEISS, TERRY DUANE (SP4/Army) HAVRE, MT.
NEISWENDER, DANIEL LYNN (1LT/Army) SOUTH LAGUNA, CA.
NEISZ, CHARLES WARREN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
NELLANS, WILLIAM LEE (MAJ/Air Force) WARSAW, IN.
NELMS, DANIEL EARNEST (PFC/Army) HIXSON, TN.
NELMS, PATRICK IRVIN (PFC/Army) OAKVILLE, MO.
NELMS, WILLIAM GARY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) OXFORD, NC.
NELSEN, DEAN RICHARD (FN/Navy) PORTLAND, OR.
NELSON, ALBERT OSCAR JR (2LT/Marine Corps) OCEANSIDE, CA.
NELSON, ALLAN JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) NOVATO, CA.
NELSON, ARCHIE LEE JR (PVT/Army) DELRAY BEACH, FL.
NELSON, BENJAMIN ROY JR (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
NELSON, BILLY DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LOOMIS, NE.
NELSON, BOYD JEFFERY (SP4/Army) OXNARD, CA.
NELSON, BRADLEY ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
NELSON, BRUCE ANTHONY (SP5/Army) MALDEN, MO.
NELSON, BRUCE JEFFREY (PFC/Marine Corps) WAYZATA, MN.
NELSON, CHARLES (PVT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
NELSON, CHARLES CARTER (1LT/Air Force) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NELSON, CLIFFORD DALE (MAJ/Army) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
NELSON, CLYDE KEITH (SSG/Marine Corps) CONNELLSVILLE, PA.
NELSON, CURTIS LEE (SP4/Army) VERONA, NY.
NELSON, DANA EDWARD (CPL/Army) COSTA, WV.
NELSON, DANIEL ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
NELSON, DANIEL CARTER (PFC/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
NELSON, DANIEL EUGENE JR (PFC/Army) BARSTOW, CA.
NELSON, DANIEL IVAN (PFC/Army) RUTLEDGE, MN.
NELSON, DANIEL RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) COVENTRY, RI.
NELSON, DARROL OREN (SP5/Army) CALHOUN, AL.
NELSON, DAVID BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COMSTOCK, MI.
NELSON, DAVID CHARLES (CPL/Army) HOLLIS, NY.
NELSON, DAVID ELLSWORTH (LCPL/Marine Corps) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
NELSON, DAVID LINDFORD (CPT/Army) KIRKLAND, WA.
NELSON, DAVID REID (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUTCHINSON, KS.
NELSON, DAVID THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOPKINS, MN.
NELSON, DENNIS LEROY (CPL/Army) CLEARBROOK, MN.
NELSON, DENNIS ORVILLE (HM3/Navy) HENDRICKS, MN.
NELSON, DENNIS WAYNE (SGT/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
NELSON, DICKIE OWENS (SGT/Army) SIMPSONVILLE, SC.
NELSON, DONALD CARL (SSG/Army) RENTON, WA.
NELSON, DONALD ERWIN (CPL/Army) WAYNE, MI.
NELSON, DONALD EUGENE (SSG/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
NELSON, DONALD LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA SUSANA, CA.
NELSON, DONALD LEE (SP5/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
NELSON, DUANE MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
NELSON, EARL (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
NELSON, EARNEST GLYNN (SSG/Army) NATCHEZ, MS.
NELSON, EUGENE (FN/Navy) LUGOFF, SC.
NELSON, FRANK WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
NELSON, FRANKLIN KING (1LT/Army) ARLINGTON, TX.
NELSON, FRED ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH HAVEN, MI.
NELSON, GARY NELS (CPL/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, CA.
NELSON, GEORGE WASHINGTON (SSG/Army) WINNFIELD, LA.
NELSON, GRADY RAY (SP4/Army) COOS BAY, OR.
NELSON, HARLAN CLAUDE (PFC/Marine Corps) DALHART, TX.
NELSON, HAROLD BARNETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, MA.
NELSON, HENRY J (SP4/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
NELSON, HOMER DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) LAKE, WV.
NELSON, HOWARD HAMILTON (SP4/Army) YAZOO CITY, MS.
NELSON, HUGH REAVIS JR (CPT/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
NELSON, JAMES LESLIE (SP4/Army) ALBERT LEA, MN.
NELSON, JAMES RAYMOND (SSG/Army) LUDINGTON, MI.
NELSON, JAN HOUSTON (1LT/Marine Corps) CLEARWATER, FL.
NELSON, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) ERIE, PA.
NELSON, JOHN EDWARD (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
NELSON, JOHN THOMAS (EM2/Navy) WASHINGTON, IL.
NELSON, JULIUS DALE (PFC/Army) TAPPAHANNOCK, VA.
NELSON, LARRY (SP4/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
NELSON, LARRY DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
NELSON, LARRY THOMAS (PVT/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
NELSON, LAWSON DWIGHT (PFC/Army) OCALA, FL.
NELSON, LEON GROVER (SP6/Army) GARDEN VALLEY, CA.
NELSON, LEROY (CPL/Army) THEODORE, AL.
NELSON, LEROY A (SFC/Army) DECATUR, IL.
NELSON, LEWIS CHARLES (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
NELSON, LOUIS HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) HARLOWTON, MT.
NELSON, MARSHALL DAYLE (SP4/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
NELSON, MAX ALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALKER, MN.
NELSON, MELVIN DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
NELSON, MICHAEL ROY (SP4/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
NELSON, MILES HENRY (1LT/Army) FORT BENNING, GA.
NELSON, NOEL STEVEN (HN/Navy) ST PAUL, MN.
NELSON, ORLAN MARVIN (SFC/Army) BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI.
NELSON, PAUL ALBERT (CPL/Army) MAPLE LAKE, MN.
NELSON, PAUL ARTHUR (SSG/Army) NEW BRIGHTON, MN.
NELSON, PAUL VINCENT (CPL/Army) BELLEVILLE, NJ.
NELSON, RAY LA GRANDE (SP4/Army) STEVENSVILLE, MT.
NELSON, RAYFORD (CPL/Marine Corps) ALBANY, GA.
NELSON, REX FRANKLIN JR (SSG/Army) COLDWATER, MI.
NELSON, RICHARD ALLEN (HN/Navy) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
NELSON, RICHARD CRAWFORD (CDR/Navy) DREXEL HILL, PA.
NELSON, RICHARD DEAN (CPL/Army) RICHLAND, WA.
NELSON, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) VALLEY STREAM, NY.
NELSON, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) ALTON, IL.
NELSON, ROBERT CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILFORD, CT.
NELSON, ROBERT DWAYNE (SP4/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
NELSON, ROBERT JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNN, MA.
NELSON, ROBERT MELVIN (CPT/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
NELSON, ROBERT THOMAS (SP5/Army) MADISON, AL.
NELSON, ROBERT WARREN (PFC/Marine Corps) RANDOLPH, NE.
NELSON, ROBERT WILLIAM (SP4/Army) RIGBY, ID.
NELSON, ROGER MILLER (HN/Navy) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
NELSON, ROGER THEODORE (SSG/Army) BARRETT, MN.
NELSON, ROGER TILTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) GADSDEN, AL.
NELSON, RONALD ELWOOD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRAHAM, MN.
NELSON, ROY LANE (1LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
NELSON, RUSSEL COURTNEY (CPL/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NELSON, SANFORD LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) LAURENS, SC.
NELSON, SCOTT THOMAS (WO/Army) BOULDER, CO.
NELSON, STEPHAN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) PRINCETON, MN.
NELSON, STEPHEN CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) GREAT FALLS, MT.
NELSON, STEVEN HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NELSON, SYLVESTER JR (CPL/Army) NEWTON, TX.
NELSON, TERRANCE WILLIAM (WO/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
NELSON, THEODORE RUSSELL (HM3/Navy) AUSTIN, MN.
NELSON, THOMAS LEON (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NELSON, TONEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
NELSON, VERNON LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) GLENWOOD CITY, WI.
NELSON, WAYNE HERMAN (SP4/Army) WEST HAMPTON BEACH, NY.
NELSON, WILLARD EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
NELSON, WILLIAM DE WITT (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
NELSON, WILLIAM HUMPHREY (COL/Air Force) FILION, MI.
NELSON, WILLIAM IRVIN II (PFC/Army) CLEARWATER, FL.
NEMCHICK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
NEMCHIK, JOHN JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
NEMETH, ANTHONY JOHN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
NEMETH, JOSEPH JR (CMC/Navy) CLEVELAND, OH.
NEMETH, JOSEPH STEVEN (PFC/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
NEMETH, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SOUTH AMBOY, NJ.
NERAD, WALTER JOSEPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH.
NERECK, LAWRENCE THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) SARASOTA, FL.
NERINI, THOMAS HAROLD (PFC/Army) LAFAYETTE, IN.
NERIS-APONTE, JOAQUIN (SSG/Army) SAN LORENZO, PR.
NERVEZA, DELMORE BYRON (SP5/Army) HILO, HI.
NERVIE, KENNETH JOHN (1LT/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
NESBIT, ROGER CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWBERRY, MI.
NESBITT, CALVIN IAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
NESBITT, HASKER LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HIGH POINT, NC.
NESBITT, JOHNNY B (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, GA.
NESBITT, JOSEPH (SP5/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
NESKE, JOSEPH EDWIN (PFC/Army) EAST ISLIP, NY.
NESMITH, LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
NESMITH, NEWMAN RAY (PFC/Army) SYLVANIA, GA.
NESOVANOVIC, JOHN LAURENCE (WO/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
NESS, LESTER MILTON (CPL/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
NESS, MICHAEL LESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) MENTOR, OH.
NESS, PATRICK LAWRENCE (ENS/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NESSELROTTE, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PAINESVILLE, OH.
NESSET, DAVID JON (1LT/Army) FARGO, ND.
NESTER, ROGER (CPL/Army) MOUNT STERLING, KY.
NESTERAK, NORMAN LOUIS (CPT/Army) COALDALE, PA.
NESTICH, FRANK JOSEPH (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
NESTICO, PHILIP FRANK (CPL/Army) BRISTOL, CT.
NESTLERODE, GEORGE HERBERT (LTC/Army) JERSEY SHORE, PA.
NESTOR, FRANK RODNEY (PFC/Army) BRANCHVILLE, NJ.
NETH, DANNY A (SP5/Army) RICHLAND, WA.
NETH, FRED ALBERT (LCDR/Navy) FORT SCOTT, KS.
NETHERLAND, ROGER MORTON (CAPT/Navy) BEAVER, PA.
NETHERLY, ARTANZIE (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
NETO, JOSE TORRES (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
NETTER, DANNIEL JR (CPL/Army) BILOXI, MS.
NETTESHEIM, BRUCE PAUL (SGT/Army) SUSSEX, WI.
NETTLE, WILLIAM LEROY (SP4/Army) MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA.
NETTLES, VICTOR LEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) VARNVILLE, SC.
NETZOW, EARL JEFFREY (SP4/Army) LAKE MILLS, WI.
NEU, WILLIAM ALLEN (PFC/Army) OVERLAND, MO.
NEUBACHER, BRANDT STEELE (SGT/Army) BERKELEY, CA.
NEUBAUER, FRED ALLEN (PFC/Army) ALMA, NE.
NEUBAUER, JAMES R (SSG/Army) COLUMBIA, WI.
NEUBAUER, JOHN FRANK (CN/Navy) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
NEUBAUER, RONALD GEORGE (CPT/Army) LEISURE CITY, FL.
NEUBIA, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
NEUBURGER, DANIEL LEO (1LT/Army) ELLIS, KS.
NEUDAHL, MICHAEL LLOYD (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
NEUENSCHWANDER, DAN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) FESSENDEN, ND.
NEUMAN, RONALD M (PFC/Army) STOWE, PA.
NEUMANN, MARK WILLARD (SP4/Army) MADISON, WI.
NEUMEIER, TERRY JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) KEWAUNEE, WI.
NEUMEYER, JAMES EDWARD (AN/Navy) BELLEVILLE, IL.
NEUMYER, OWEN FRANCIS (SGT/Marine Corps) HARRISBURG, PA.
NEURA, TED PETER JR (CPT/Air Force) HIALEAH, FL.
NEUSS, WILLIAM HENRY (CPT/Marine Corps) YAPHANK, NY.
NEUTZLING, WILLIAM P (SP4/Army) POMEROY, OH.
NEVAREZ, ALEXANDRO (LCPL/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA.
NEVEL, ROBERT JOSEPH (SGT/Army) STOWE, PA.
NEVELS, JOHN ALTON (SP4/Army) BRAZORIA, TX.
NEVES, MANUEL CATANO (CPL/Marine Corps) TRACY, CA.
NEVIDOMSKY, FRANK THEODORE (PFC/Marine Corps) AUBURN, NY.
NEVILLE, ANTHONY ANDREW (PFC/Army) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
NEVILLE, PATRICK MICHAEL (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
NEVILLE, STEVEN WAYNE (SP4/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
NEVILLE, WILLIAM EDWARD (TSGT/Air Force) EL CAJON, CA.
NEVILLE, WILLIAM ROY (SGT/Army) EVERGREEN PARK, IL.
NEVIN, PATRICK CHRISTOPHER (SGT/Army) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
NEVINS, ELDON EUGENE (CN/Navy) OSBORNE, KS.
NEVINS, FLOYD CHARLES (SGT/Army) VALLEY FALLS, KS.
NEW, GEORGE JR (1LT/Army) FRESNO, CA.
NEW, MORRIS DWAINE (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
NEW, ZACHARY PHILLIP (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
NEW CITY, THEODORE C JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
NEWBERG, ROBERT MARION (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
NEWBERN, MICHAEL R (SSG/Army) KENNEWICK, WA.
NEWBERRY, CLIFFORD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CRESCENT SPRINGS, KY.
NEWBERRY, GRAYSON HENRY (SSGT/Air Force) MACON, GA.
NEWBERRY, JASPER NEWTON JR (PFC/Army) LEWISTON, CA.
NEWBERRY, LARRY GENE (CPL/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
NEWBERRY, LEWIS JEWETT (SP4/Army) EAST LONGMEADOW, MA.
NEWBERRY, WAYNE ELLSWORTH (CPT/Air Force) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
NEWBOLD, BOYD KEITH (SP5/Army) OGDEN, UT.
NEWBOULD, WILLIAM GEORGE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
NEWBRAND, JERRY LESTER (PFC/Army) HYRUM, UT.
NEWBROUGH, GERALD RAYMOND (SGT/Army) ALDEN, MN.
NEWBURN, LARRY STEPHEN (CPL/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
NEWBY, BOBBY GENE (CPL/Army) WINCHESTER, KY.
NEWBY, FREDERICK ALBERT JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
NEWBY, GARY EUGENE (AE3/Navy) SACRAMENTO, CA.
NEWBY, KENNETH LEROY JR (HN/Navy) SUMNER, WA.
NEWCOMB, CLARENCE MATTHEWS (CPT/Army) CHESTERTOWN, MD.
NEWCOMB, CLIFTON CURTIS (BM1/Navy) BROWNFIELD, TX.
NEWCOMB, JAMES DWIGHT (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
NEWCOMB, LARRY FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) CORINTH, MS.
NEWCOMB, WAYNE PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCITUATE, MA.
NEWCOMBE, ANDREW JACKSON (CPL/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, NC.
NEWCOMER, JAMES HENRY (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
NEWELL, CALVIN EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) PLAIN CITY, OH.
NEWELL, CRAIG ALLEN (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
NEWELL, EDWIN GRANT (SGT/Army) XENIA, OH.
NEWELL, GREGG A (SGT/Army) RICHFIELD, UT.
NEWELL, MICHAEL THOMAS (LT/Navy) ELLENVILLE, NY.
NEWELL, RONALD EUGENE (SGT/Army) SHIPPENSBURG, PA.
NEWELL, TIM EDWIN (SGT/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
NEWENDORP, JAMES VERNON (CPT/Air Force) ALTON, IA.
NEWFIELD, JIMMY CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) WYNNEWOOD, OK.
NEWHOUSE, BERNARD JOSEPH (HM3/Navy) ST JOHNS, MI.
NEWHOUSE, GARLAND ANDREW (SP4/Army) UPPER GLADE, WV.
NEWKIRK, ARTHUR R (SP5/Army) ELIZABETHTOWN, NC.
NEWKIRK, JAMES EDWARD (AA/Navy) PENSACOLA, FL.
NEWKIRK, MICHAEL A (CPL/Army) WATHA, NC.
NEWKIRK, TERRY CURTIS (SGT/Army) CLEARWATER, FL.
NEWKIRK, THOMAS CLIFTON (PFC/Army) SAUGERTIES, NY.
NEWLAND, LONNIE PITTS (PFC/Marine Corps) PINELLAS PARK, FL.
NEWLAND, MICHAEL DWAINE (PFC/Army) LIMA, OH.
NEWLIN, MELVIN EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) WELLSVILLE, OH.
NEWMAN, ALLEN TRUMAN (WO/Army) HOLIDAY, TX.
NEWMAN, BOBBY JOE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
NEWMAN, CHARLES DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
NEWMAN, CLIFFORD AUHUNA (SN/Navy) WAHIAWA, HI.
NEWMAN, CLYDE EDWARD (PFC/Army) TONOPAH, NV.
NEWMAN, DANIEL JAMES JR (CPL/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
NEWMAN, DENNIS EARL (1LT/Army) MONROVIA, CA.
NEWMAN, ERMAN MILFORD JR (MAJ/Army) EL PASO, TX.
NEWMAN, FRANK ALLEN (SP6/Army) LUCASVILLE, OH.
NEWMAN, FRANK CHARLES (LTC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
NEWMAN, GARY KEN (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
NEWMAN, GEORGE KENNARD (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
NEWMAN, GREGORY EUGENE (SGT/Army) BROWN DEER, WI.
NEWMAN, JAMES CLIFFORD JR (ADR1/Navy) KNOXVILLE, TN.
NEWMAN, JERRY LEE (BUR2/Navy) AGENDA, KS.
NEWMAN, JOSEPH ERNEST (SP4/Army) HIGHLAND PARK, MD.
NEWMAN, LARRY EDWARD (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
NEWMAN, LARRY JEROME (TSGT/Air Force) NORTH PLATTE, NE.
NEWMAN, MAURICE GLENN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
NEWMAN, MICHAEL CARL (SP4/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
NEWMAN, PAUL FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) PINEHURST, MA.
NEWMAN, ROBERT NELSON (PFC/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
NEWMAN, RONALD ELLIS (CPL/Army) STARKE, FL.
NEWMAN, STANLEY HAROLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
NEWMAN, STANLEY VICTOR (SGT/Army) OAK GROVE, VA.
NEWMAN, THOMAS MCKNETT (1LT/Army) SADDLE RIVER, NJ.
NEWPORT, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) ROSEBURG, OR.
NEWPORT, SCOTT HERBERT (CPT/Army) PARMA, OH.
NEWSOM, BENJAMIN BYRD (COL/Air Force) MADISON, VA.
NEWSOME, DEAN OLIVER (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
NEWSOME, JOHNNY (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
NEWSOME, KENNETH RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ASHLAND, KY.
NEWSOME, ROY C (SP4/Army) SOMERS, CT.
NEWSOME, WILLIAM LESTER (PFC/Army) NEW ROCHELLE, NY.
NEWSON, LEROY JR (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
NEWSTEAD, THOMAS EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) BUCKLEY, MI.
NEWTON, BARRIE MYRON (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHERRY HILL, NJ.
NEWTON, CHARLES VERNON (MSG/Army) CANADIAN, TX.
NEWTON, DONALD STEPHEN (SFC/Army) SAN PEDRO, CA.
NEWTON, DONALD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
NEWTON, KENNETH PURCELL (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
NEWTON, LEONARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA.
NEWTON, MELVIN DEW (SP4/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
NEWTON, RICHARD ERIC (CPT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
NEWTON, VERNON LEE (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
NEWTON, WARREN EMERY (SSG/Army) CANBY, OR.
NEWTON, WILLIAM J (LTC/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
NEWTON, WILLIAM WALLACE (ATC/Navy) MCMINNVILLE, OR.
NEWVILLE, VAN HAROLD (LTC/Air Force) PHOENIX, AZ.
NEY, DAVID C (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA.
NIBBELINK, LEA EVERETT (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ALAMITOS, CA.
NICASTRO, CHARLES EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
NICCOLI, GREGORY JEROME (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENT, WA.
NICELY, NELSON TALMADGE (PFC/Army) CLIFTON FORGE, VA.
NICEWANDER, OSCAR FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) DUNDEE, OH.
NICHOLAS, DAVID LAMPREY (LTJG/Navy) PITTSBURGH, PA.
NICHOLAS, DAVID LYLE (PFC/Army) BRISTOL, WV.
NICHOLAS, DEAN EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MENTOR, OH.
NICHOLAS, DENIS (CPT/Army) VENICE, FL.
NICHOLAS, JOHN ALVIE (SGT/Army) TYLER, TX.
NICHOLAS, PAUL RUSSELL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PASADENA, TX.
NICHOLAS, REGINALD (SGT/Marine Corps) AUBURN, ME.
NICHOLAS, ROBERT GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) ORANGE COVE, CA.
NICHOLAS, TOMMY L (PFC/Army) DECATUR, AL.
NICHOLES, HAROLD JAMES (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
NICHOLL, DALE ALLEN (SGT/Army) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI.
NICHOLS, BRUCE JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LOWER BURRELL, PA.
NICHOLS, CHARLES EDWARD (WO/Army) JOELTON, TN.
NICHOLS, COLIN KEITH (1LT/Army) SPARTANSBURG, PA.
NICHOLS, DANIEL CLEMENT (1LT/Marine Corps) WESTFIELD, NJ.
NICHOLS, DARRELL EUGENE (PFC/Army) MONTGOMERY, WV.
NICHOLS, DOUGLAS ELLSWORTH (1LT/Marine Corps) SAN PEDRO, CA.
NICHOLS, ELI WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
NICHOLS, ERNEST JAMES JR (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
NICHOLS, GARY BRUCE (SP4/Army) MELVINDALE, MI.
NICHOLS, HUBERT CAMPBEL JR (COL/Air Force) PENSACOLA, FL.
NICHOLS, JAMES ARTHUR (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
NICHOLS, JAMES WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MN.
NICHOLS, JERRY ALLEN (SP5/Army) PORTAGE, WI.
NICHOLS, JERRY RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINDHAM, OH.
NICHOLS, JOSEPH DAVID JR (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
NICHOLS, LARRY DONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) OXON HILL, MD.
NICHOLS, LARRY J (SP4/Army) BLUE MOUNTAIN, AL.
NICHOLS, MAX E (MAJ/Air Force) HOUGHTON, NY.
NICHOLS, MCARTHUR (SP4/Army) DURHAM, NC.
NICHOLS, PHILIP GWYN (SP4/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
NICHOLS, PHILIP LARRY (2LT/Army) CLAY, WV.
NICHOLS, PHILLIP ARTHUR (CPT/Army) KALISPELL, MT.
NICHOLS, RANDE LEE (PFC/Army) HERMOSA BEACH, CA.
NICHOLS, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, WA.
NICHOLS, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) POINT PLEASANT, NJ.
NICHOLS, THOMAS EDWARD (CPT/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
NICHOLS, WILLIAM WARD JR (CPT/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NJ.
NICHOLSON, DAVID DONELL (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
NICHOLSON, DAVID LEONARD (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
NICHOLSON, GEORGE JAMES (PFC/Army) REYNOLDSVILLE, PA.
NICHOLSON, GEORGE P (SSG/Army) JACKSON, TN.
NICHOLSON, GERALD W JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HIALEAH, FL.
NICHOLSON, GERMAN LEE (SP5/Army) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS.
NICHOLSON, GLENN EDWARD (PSG/Army) RED BUD, IL.
NICHOLSON, JAMES ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) HIGHLAND, CA.
NICHOLSON, JAMES ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANAHEIM, CA.
NICHOLSON, JAMES CLIFFORD (SFC/Army) ALTOONA, PA.
NICHOLSON, JAMES PATON (PFC/Marine Corps) ELIOT, ME.
NICHOLSON, LARRY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, WI.
NICK, OTIS LEE (PFC/Army) MYTON, UT.
NICKEL, WARREN F JR (PFC/Army) WATSONVILLE, CA.
NICKELS, DARIS WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHILO, OH.
NICKELS, LESLIE DAVID (PFC/Army) GODFREY, IL.
NICKELSON, MARTIN JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NICKENS, CECIL BERNARD (SP4/Army) LAKEWOOD, NJ.
NICKENS, JAMES (SSG/Army) REMBERT, SC.
NICKERSON, BRADFORD SCOTT (PVT/Marine Corps) STOCKTON SPRINGS, ME.
NICKERSON, CURTIS CARL (SFC/Army) MINERAL WELLS, TX.
NICKERSON, GENE BERTAN (LTJG/Navy) COLDWATER, MI.
NICKERSON, GILBERT RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) RACINE, WI.
NICKERSON, LEWIS RAYMOND (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
NICKERSON, MICHAEL KENT (1LT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
NICKERSON, PHILIP EUGENE (CPL/Army) EDMONDS, WA.
NICKERSON, RONALD WILLIAM (SP4/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
NICKERSON, THOMAS CARROLL (SGT/Army) CHATHAM, MA.
NICKERSON, WILLIAM BREWSTER (LTJG/Navy) STAMFORD, CT.
NICKERSON, WILLIAM WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) SARASOTA, FL.
NICKLAS, GILBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
NICKLEBERRY, CLIFFORD (SP4/Army) MARIETTA, TX.
NICKLOW, DANNY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) FRIENDSVILLE, MD.
NICKLOW, ROBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) GARRETT, PA.
NICKLYN, ROBERT JAMES (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
NICKOL, ROBERT ALLEN (SP5/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
NICKS, BENJAMIN ARNOLD III (SGT/Army) SHAWNEE, KS.
NICODEMUS, WILLIAM DEO (SP4/Army) MISHAWAKA, IN.
NICOL, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MARCELLUS, MI.
NICOLA, DENNIS GRANT (PFC/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
NICOLAI, RUSSELL CHESTER (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
NICOLAISEN, JAMES ELLSWORTH (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
NICOLINI, PETER JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
NICOLINI, RICHARD DOMENIC (PFC/Army) ELMONT, NY.
NIDDS, DANIEL RUSSELL (SSG/Army) WEST ISLIP, NY.
NIDEVER, DAVID FRANK (MAJ/Army) FRESNO, CA.
NIEBOER, DOUGLAS ALAN (SN/Navy) HOLLAND, MI.
NIEBUR, EDWARD LEROY (HM2/Navy) BELLEVUE, NE.
NIEDECKEN, RAYMOND ALVIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDLAND, TX.
NIEDECKEN, WILLIAM CLINTON (LTJG/Navy) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
NIEDERHAUSE, STEPHEN SCOTT (SP5/Army) RESEDA, CA.
NIEDERMEIER, ARTHUR ALAN (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
NIEDERMEIER, THOMAS DAVID (PVT/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
NIEDERMEYER, JOHN GARY (PFC/Army) EAU GALLIE, FL.
NIEHAUS, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
NIEKEN, LARRY LEE (CPL/Army) HILLMAN, MN.
NIELSEN, CHARLES JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
NIELSEN, HAROLD RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NORWICH, CT.
NIELSEN, MAGNUS CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
NIELSEN, MICHAEL CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELOIT, WI.
NIELSEN, ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) ROME, NY.
NIELSEN, ROLAND ALBERT (SP5/Army) MONOHANS, TX.
NIELSEN, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
NIELSON, JOHN LEIF (PFC/Army) TAKOMA PARK, MD.
NIEMANN, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) CONNEAUTVILLE, PA.
NIEMCZUK, PETER RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
NIEMEYER, LOUIS ANDREW JR (SGT/Army) BOWLING GREEN, MO.
NIEMI, JAMES ARNE (EN3/Navy) HIBBING, MN.
NIEMI, MARTIN ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUNDELL, MI.
NIEMI, ROGER LYLE (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
NIERER, JOHN EDWARD (SGT/Army) SLATINGTON, PA.
NIESPODZIANY, CASIMIR (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
NIETO, JESUS DIEZ JR (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
NIEVES, DAVID (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
NIEVES, JORGE LUIS (SP4/Army) LAWTON, OK.
NIEVES-COLON, MARCELINO JR (PFC/Army) COUNTRY CLUB, PR.
NIEWAHNER, RONALD LEO (SGT/Army) LUDLOW, KY.
NIEWENHOUS, GERALD E JR (CWO/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
NIEZGODA, MICHAEL ALLEN (SGT/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
NIGGLE, HARRY TILLMAN (LTC/Air Force) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
NIGH, FREDRICK ELLIS (SGT/Marine Corps) NORTH BALTIMORE, OH.
NIGHTENGALE, TIMOTHY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
NIGHTINGALE, RANDALL JOHN (AX2/Navy) ONARGA, IL.
NIGRELLI, THOMAS LYNWOOD (PFC/Army) WESTERLY, RI.
NIGRO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
NIHILL, RUSSELL EDWIN (SGT/Air Force) WARWICK, RI.
NIHSEN, DALLAS LEE (SP5/Army) CHARTER OAK, IA.
NILE, MAURICE J (PVT/Army) NORTH NEW PORTLAND, ME.
NILES, JEFFERY CHARLES (CPL/Army) BREMERTON, WA.
NILES, RONALD EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
NILES, RONALD ROBERT (1LT/Army) MAUSTON, WI.
NILSEN, ERIC BJARNE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
NIMAN, ROBERT O NEAL (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
NIMIROSKI, JOSEPH ELWIN (CPL/Marine Corps) ATTLEBORO, MA.
NIMOX, BENNY FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) HIGHLAND PARK, MI.
NIMPHIE, MAX EDWARD JR (CPL/Army) FENTON, MI.
NINO, AMELIO (CPL/Marine Corps) DIMMITT, TX.
NINOW, WILLIAM CHARLES (HM3/Navy) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
NIOUS, ELVAIN ENNIS (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
NIPP, STEVEN HAROLD (CPL/Marine Corps) POST FALLS, ID.
NIPPER, DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
NIPPER, DONALD EDWARD (SP4/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
NISEWONGER, EDWARD EARL (SP4/Army) FLOMATON, AL.
NISHIMURA, JOHN (PFC/Army) MORGAN HILL, CA.
NISHIYAMA, MELVIN TETSUO (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
NISHIZAWA, GLENN NOBUYKI (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
NISKANEN, MARTIN KEITH (CPT/Army) SOUTH PARIS, ME.
NISKI, LEONARD EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) AMSTERDAM, NY.
NISSENBAUM, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
NITKA, JOSEPH STANLEY (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
NITSCHE, RICHARD EDMUND JR (SP4/Army) SEVERNA PARK, MD.
NITZ, ROBERT FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) WYOMING, MI.
NITZSCHE, LEONARD ARTHUR (PFC/Army) ELLISGROVE, IL.
NIX, EDWARD LEWIS (SP4/Army) ALPINE, AL.
NIX, HENRY LEWIS (PFC/Army) WESTBURY, NY.
NIX, JOHN DAVID (SGT/Air Force) LOUISVILLE, KY.
NIX, ROBERT MICHAEL (SP4/Army) DAINGERFIELD, TX.
NIX, VERNON WALTER III (SSG/Army) CASPER, WY.
NIX, WARREN PAUL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
NIXON, DONALD LEE (CPL/Army) PINE LAWN, MO.
NIXON, JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
NIXON, JESSE ERNEST (SSG/Army) MULBERRY, FL.
NIXON, JOHN ARLEIGH (CPL/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
NIXON, LEN EVERETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAYNE, MI.
NIXON, MASON JR (PFC/Army) HERTFORD, NC.
NIXON, RAY (SGT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
NIXON, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) PAOLI, PA.
NIXON, SAMUEL RAY (SSG/Army) MULBERRY, AR.
NIXON, WILLIAM DALE (CPT/Army) MULBERRY, AR.
NOAH, JOSH CAIN (SGT/Army) HUGO, OK.
NOAH, MARVIN TIDWELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROKEN BOW, OK.
NOBERT, CRAIG ROLAND (MAJ/Air Force) AVON, CT.
NOBLE, ALLEN EARL (SP4/Army) THOMASVILLE, AL.
NOBLE, DANIEL JOSEPH (CN/Navy) BATON ROUGE, LA.
NOBLE, DENNIS RAY (1LT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
NOBLE, GARY PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) BREMERTON, WA.
NOBLE, JAMES HERBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) TELL CITY, IN.
NOBLE, JOHN RODNEY (CPL/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
NOBLE, LEWIS RAULERSON (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
NOBLE, MORRIS ALLAN (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN PABLO, CA.
NOBLE, RICHARD EDWIN (SP4/Army) SMITHFIELD, UT.
NOBLE, RONALD GLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) ROYAL OAK, MI.
NOBLE, THOMAS GREGORY (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NOBLES, AUBREY ELDON (SFC/Army) NAVASOTA, TX.
NOBLES, LAVELLE MILLARD (SGT/Marine Corps) LUMBERTON, MS.
NOBLES, NORMAN JAMES (PVT/Army) SAYRE, PA.
NODDIN, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Army) MORTON GROVE, IL.
NODEN, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (SGT/Army) LINWOOD, PA.
NOE, FLOYD RUSSELL (PFC/Army) HUNTINGTON, IN.
NOE, FRANK RAY (SFC/Army) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
NOE, GEORGE HOBERT (CPL/Army) CAWOOD, KY.
NOE, JERRY LYNN (PFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
NOE, MARVIN LEWIS (SGT/Army) LAWTON, OK.
NOE, TIM A (PFC/Army) REDLANDS, CA.
NOEL, DONALD WILLIAM (SP4/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
NOEL, DOUGLAS RAY (PFC/Army) SALISBURY, NC.
NOEL, JOSEPH DONAT (SP4/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
NOEL, JOSEPH PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) PORTAGE, PA.
NOEL, MAURICE THOMAS (PVT/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
NOEL, MICHAEL DAVID (SP4/Army) LUCASVILLE, OH.
NOELDNER, DANIEL MORRIS (SGT/Army) SOUTH SHORE, SD.
NOELKE, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) FONTANA, CA.
NOELLSCH, ROBERT DONALD (SP5/Army) TARKIO, MO.
NOETZEL, WILLIAM WESLEY (WO/Army) LUTHERVILLE, MD.
NOFFORD, CLARENCE (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
NOGGLE, STEPHEN M (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NOGIEWICH, WILLIAM PETER (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON STATION, NY.
NOGUCHI, ROCKNE MASAYOSHI (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
NOHE, JOSEPH EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
NOKES, JOHN DARRELL (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
NOKES, KENNETH CLIFFORD (SP5/Army) VISTA, CA.
NOLAN, CHARLES ALBERT JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
NOLAN, DAVID ALLEN (1LT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NOLAN, JOSEPH PAUL JR (CPT/Army) OAK PARK, IL.
NOLAN, MICHAEL FRANCIS JR (CE3/Navy) SCHUYLERVILLE, NY.
NOLAN, PETER FRANCIS (SP5/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
NOLAN, ROBERT FRANK (SGT/Army) MADISON, CT.
NOLAND, JERRY LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
NOLAND, KENNETH EUGENE (PFC/Army) CHESTER, PA.
NOLDE, WILLIAM BENEDICT (COL/Army) MENOMINEE, MI.
NOLDER, CHARLES JAMES (SSGT/Air Force) ALTOONA, PA.
NOLDIN, RICHARD JOHN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
NOLDNER, RONALD LEE (CPL/Army) STICKNEY, SD.
NOLEN, BOBBIE ELDON (2LT/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
NOLEN, KENNETH JOE (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, KY.
NOLEN, PAUL MICKLE (SP5/Army) KINGMAN, IN.
NOLES, GARY EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST WAHNETA, FL.
NOLFF, DANIEL BENSON (PFC/Army) SOUTH BOARDMAN, MI.
NOLL, DAVID ROGER (WO/Army) SHERIDAN, MI.
NOLLEY, LEE ROY (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, TX.
NOLT, CALVIN EUGENE (SP4/Army) MOUNT JOY, PA.
NOLTE, WILLIAM HARRY (PFC/Army) EAST NORTHPORT, NY.
NOMM, TOIVO BERNHARD (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
NOON, JACK ALDEN (CPL/Army) LOWELL, MI.
NOONAN, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
NOONAN, MICHAEL DENNIS (1LT/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
NOONAN, THOMAS PATRICK JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MASPETH, NY.
NOOTZ, GAYLORD EUGENE (2LT/Army) RIALTO, CA.
NOPP, ROBERT GRAHAM (LTC/Army) SALEM, OR.
NORA, RAYMOND VERNON (PVT/Marine Corps) ALBANY, CA.
NORBERG, WILLIAM GUNTHER (MAJ/Army) NORTH PROVIDENCE, RI.
NORBUT, GEORGE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
NORCIA, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
NORD, DAVID LEE (SSG/Army) FERDINAND, IN.
NORDAHL, LEE EDWARD (LCDR/Navy) CHOTEAU, MT.
NORDELL, JOHN EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) LODI, CA.
NORDMAN, ERIC REINHARD (WO/Army) FAIRVIEW, NJ.
NORDQUIST, GARY LEIGH (SGT/Army) PARAMOUNT, CA.
NORDQUIST, JON HARRIS (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
NORDSTROM, VICTOR CARL (SP4/Army) ENCINO, CA.
NORE, KENNETH HAROLD (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
NORFLEET, BRIAN ROSS (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
NORFLEET, HENRY JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
NORGAARD, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) IROQUOIS, SD.
NORMAN, ARTHUR EUGENE (A2C/Air Force) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
NORMAN, CALVIN JR (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
NORMAN, CLAE TERRY (PFC/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
NORMAN, GARY LESLIE (CPL/Army) ERIE, PA.
NORMAN, GORDON JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
NORMAN, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) DULUTH, MN.
NORMAN, JAY ROY (SGT/Marine Corps) BLUFF CITY, AR.
NORMAN, LANNY JOSEPH (PFC/Army) HELTONVILLE, IN.
NORMAN, MARION HENRY (1LT/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
NORMAN, MICHAEL WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
NORMAN, THOMAS WILEY JR (CPT/Air Force) ROPER, NC.
NORMAN, TIMOTHY JOHN (PFC/Army) BELOIT, WI.
NORMAN, W H (SGT/Marine Corps) MACCLENNY, FL.
NORMAN, WILLIAM WILSON (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
NORMANDIN, DUANE MICHAEL (CPL/Army) GENTILLY, MN.
NORRENBROCK, WILLIAM A (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
NORRID, HOLLIS RONNEY (SGT/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
NORRIS, ALIN EMILE (PFC/Army) FLORAL PARK, NY.
NORRIS, BILLY RAYVON (PFC/Army) DE FUNIAK SPRINGS, FL.
NORRIS, CALVIN ANDREW (SSG/Army) MONTEREY, TN.
NORRIS, CHARLES BENJAMIN (SGT/Marine Corps) SPARTANBURG, SC.
NORRIS, CHARLES RAYMOND (MSG/Army) ARTIE, WV.
NORRIS, CHARLES STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) VERADALE, WA.
NORRIS, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) THOMASVILLE, NC.
NORRIS, GEORGE CLYDE (1LT/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
NORRIS, GRADY LEE (SFC/Army) WALHALLA, SC.
NORRIS, JAMES ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
NORRIS, JAMES RAPHAEL (SSG/Army) NEW HAVEN, KY.
NORRIS, JERRY A (SGT/Army) CORAL GABLES, FL.
NORRIS, JOHN ALEXANDER III (2LT/Marine Corps) LOS BANOS, CA.
NORRIS, JOSEPH ROBERT (CPL/Army) HILLSBOROUGH, FL.
NORRIS, KENNETH EARL (LTJG/Navy) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
NORRIS, LINZA (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
NORRIS, OTIS LESLIE JR (SSG/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
NORRIS, ROBERT NORMAN (SP4/Army) TOWANDA, PA.
NORRIS, RONNIE EUGENE (PFC/Army) GREER, SC.
NORRIS, THOMAS ANDREW (PFC/Army) JONBEN, WV.
NORRIS, TRUMAN DENNIS (CWO/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
NORRIS, VAN ALLEN (CPL/Army) UNION SPRINGS, AL.
NORRIS, WIELAND CLYDE (PFC/Army) ROLLING HILLS, CA.
NORRIS, WILLIAM THEODORE (SP5/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
NORSWORTHY, JIMMY LAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRANTLEY, AL.
NORTH, BENNIE LEE (SSG/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
NORTH, CLAUDE EUGENE (PFC/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
NORTH, DALE EUGENE (PFC/Army) WRIGHT CITY, MO.
NORTH, DENNIS COLE (SGT/Army) PIERSON, FL.
NORTH, DONALD RICHARD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SOUTHGATE, MI.
NORTH, JOHN ALEX (PFC/Army) GERMANTOWN, WI.
NORTH, MICHAEL WALTER (SP4/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
NORTHCUTT, DANNY RAY (SP4/Army) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
NORTHCUTT, WILLIAM BUCKELE (PFC/Marine Corps) LONGVIEW, TX.
NORTHERN, JAMES ROBERT ALL (PFC/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
NORTHINGTON, WILLIAM CLYDE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PRATTVILLE, AL.
NORTHOUSE, ROLLIE MELVIN (CPL/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
NORTHROP, JAMES LEEROY (SP4/Army) NEWTON, KS.
NORTHROP, RONALD ROBERT (SP5/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
NORTHRUP, MAURICE FREDRICK (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NORTHUP, DAVID WAYNE (HM3/Navy) CAMPBELL, CA.
NORTHUP, EDWIN GILBERT (CPT/Army) LENOX, IA.
NORTON, BENJAMIN PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
NORTON, DAN BAKER (MM1/Navy) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
NORTON, DEWIGHT EDWARDS (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
NORTON, GEORGE HAROLD (CPT/Air Force) ONEIDA, NY.
NORTON, GERALD OWEN (HM2/Navy) MOULTON, IA.
NORTON, GERALD WAYNE (2LT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
NORTON, GREGORY BERNARD (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
NORTON, JOHN EMORY (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT OGLETHORPE, GA.
NORTON, KENNETH BRADLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) LAUREL HILL, NC.
NORTON, KENNETH DEAN (LTJG/Navy) LADY LAKE, FL.
NORTON, MICHAEL ROBERT (SFC/Army) ESKDALE, WV.
NORTON, MITCHELL EARL (1LT/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
NORTON, RICHARD L (PFC/Marine Corps) MELROSE, MA.
NORTON, ROBERT LYON (1LT/Marine Corps) WEST HARTFORD, CT.
NORTON, ROGER KAY (PFC/Marine Corps) AUBURN, IL.
NORTON, THOMAS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
NORTON, THOMAS FRANCIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
NORTON, WARD III (SP5/Army) ALBION, PA.
NORVELL, JEFFREY WOODROW (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
NORVELL, RAYMOND FRANK (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
NORVELLE, CLYDE L JR (WO/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
NORWOOD, HUGH (SGT/Army) ORANGE, TX.
NORWOOD, JOE WILLIAM (HN/Navy) VAN ALSTYNE, TX.
NORWOOD, RICHARD DALE (SP4/Army) ORANGE GROVE, CA.
NORWOOD, THOMAS LEE JR (CPT/Army) ABBEVILLE, SC.
NORWOOD, WILLIAM ARNOLD (CPL/Marine Corps) DARLINGTON, SC.
NORZAGARAY, SALVADOR LOPEZ (PFC/Marine Corps) NOGALES, AZ.
NOSEFF, RONNIE LEE (CPL/Army) HOBBS, NM.
NOSEK, WILLIAM ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
NOSS, JAMES THEODORE (PFC/Army) BRUCETON MILLS, WV.
NOSTADT, FRANK JOHN JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
NOTEBOOM, IVAN (SP4/Army) TODD, SD.
NOTERMANN, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SGT/Army) VICTORIA, MN.
NOTH, WAYNE LOUIS (SP4/Army) TOMAH, WI.
NOTHERN, JAMES WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) CLARENDON, AR.
NOTICH, ANTHONY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) LLOYDELL, PA.
NOTO, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
NOTT, BYRON LEE JR (2LT/Marine Corps) LAWNDALE, CA.
NOTTAGE, MICHAEL LEWIS (SP5/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
NOTTINGHAM, RICHARD LANCE (PFC/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
NOVAK, BERNARD JOHN (SSG/Marine Corps) MUSKEGON, MI.
NOVAK, CLARENCE JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DWIGHT, NE.
NOVAK, EDWARD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) TINLEY PARK, IL.
NOVAK, GERALD FRANCIS (SP4/Army) VILLA PARK, IL.
NOVAK, LARRY DEAN (SP4/Army) PLATTE CENTER, NE.
NOVAK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) GRAND BLANC, MI.
NOVAK, RICHARD DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
NOVAK, THOMAS EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SWANTON, OH.
NOVAK, WALTER MARK (SGT/Army) NANTICOKE, PA.
NOVAKOVIC, GEORGE D (SP4/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
NOVAKOVICH, JERRY A (2LT/Army) CONCORD, CA.
NOVEL, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) DYERSBURG, TN.
NOVELLO, FRANCES F (SGT/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
NOVEMBER, DWIGHT MYLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
NOVEMBRE, CARMINE (CPL/Marine Corps) PASSAIC, NJ.
NOVISKI, BERNIS J (CPL/Army) WAVERLY, TX.
NOVOBIELSKI, DUANE ANDREW (PFC/Army) GREENWOOD, WI.
NOVOSOD, RAYMOND ORITIZ (CPL/Army) ELLICOTT CITY, MD.
NOVOTNY, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) MORTON GROVE, IL.
NOVOTNY, JOHN RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST NORTHPORT, NY.
NOVOTNY, RICHARD DENNIS (PFC/Army) BRETHREN, MI.
NOWACK, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) FLORISSANT, MO.
NOWACZYNSKI, NATALIE (SSG/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
NOWAK, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) FERNDALE, MI.
NOWAK, LEONARD MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) LUXEMBURG, WI.
NOWAK, ROBERT VIRGIL (SGT/Army) OGALLALA, NE.
NOWAK, RONALD MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NAPERVILLE, IL.
NOWAKOWSKI, GLENN EDWARD (WO/Army) OAK CREEK, WI.
NOWAKOWSKI, JOHN ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, MI.
NOWAKOWSKI, WALTER JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
NOWELL, CHARLES KEITH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORGANTOWN, WV.
NOWICKI, JOHN PAUL (SSG/Army) WINOOSKI, VT.
NOWICKI, ROBERT PHILIP (CPL/Army) HOLDEN, MA.
NOWLIN, CHARLES DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
NOWLIN, FLETCHER JACOB JR (SP4/Army) ROCHDALE VILLAGE, NY.
NOWRY, RICHARD LOREN (CPL/Marine Corps) PLYMOUTH, MI.
NOYES, RUSSELL WILLIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOBURN, MA.
NOYOLA, RICHARD (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
NOZEWSKI, ROBERT (CPL/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
NUBER, RICHARD ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
NUCKLES, C GREGORY (1LT/Army) ROCKPORT, TX.
NUDENBERG, DAVID ALAN (PFC/Army) CALDWELL, NJ.
NUEBEL, WILLIAM GEORGE JR (PFC/Army) EAST WILLISTON, NY.
NUEKU, ROBERT LANI (LCPL/Marine Corps) NANAKULI, HI.
NUESSE, CHESTER KEITH (CPL/Army) FREMONT, CA.
NUFER, JAMES LEO (PFC/Army) DODGE CITY, KS.
NUGENT, HENRY FLOYD JR (SFC/Army) RAEFORD, NC.
NUGENT, JAMES PATRICK (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
NUGENT, MICHAEL RAY (SGT/Army) MARKSVILLE, LA.
NUGENT, RICHARD FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) WESTWOOD, NJ.
NUHFER, WILLIAM DANIEL (SP4/Army) WARREN, PA.
NULL, ARTHUR ELLIOTT JR (SP5/Army) NEVADA, MO.
NULL, HAROLD EDWARD (SP4/Army) PEORIA, IL.
NULL, RICKY LEE (PFC/Army) LEMOYNE, PA.
NULL, WILLIAM EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSON, WV.
NULPH, WILLIAM LEE JR (SP4/Army) MASSILLON, OH.
NULTON, JAMES EDWARD II (SP5/Army) WAVERLY, NY.
NUNEZ, DAVID GUERRERO JR (SGT/Army) BRAWLEY, CA.
NUNEZ, FRED CONTRERAS (SSG/Army) TULARE, CA.
NUNEZ, GEORGE HENRY (SP4/Army) PICACHO, NM.
NUNEZ, JESSE MANUEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) YOAKUM, TX.
NUNEZ, JESUS CARLOS (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
NUNEZ, RUDOLPH ALGAR (SGT/Army) WILMINGTON, CA.
NUNEZ, SANTOS SILVAS (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT SAM HOUSTON, TX.
NUNLEY, JAMES E (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
NUNLEY, WALTER WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) NORTH CHATTANOOGA, TN.
NUNN, CHARLES ROBERT (PFC/Army) HENDERSON, KY.
NUNN, JOSEPH LORAN (SGT/Army) ROCHESTER, IN.
NUNN, RODOLPH LEE JR (LTC/Air Force) KINSTON, NC.
NUNN, SAMUEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) DEMING, NM.
NUNNALLY, TIMOTHY CRAIG (PFC/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
NUNNERY, CLARENCE E JR (SGT/Army) SUMTER, SC.
NUNNERY, TRAVIS EDWARD (PFC/Army) RIDGELY, TN.
NUNZIATO, ANIELLO CARLO (CPL/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
NURISSO, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
NURSE, JOHN GORDON (SGT/Army) GARY, IN.
NURZYNSKI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (SP5/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
NUSCHKE, EDGAR ERWIN (CPT/Air Force) AUSTIN, PA.
NUSSBAUMER, JOHN JOSEPH (CDR/Navy) VANCOUVER, WA.
NUSSBAUMER, STEVE OWEN (SGT/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
NUTE, LEONARD KING (SP4/Army) HUDSON, NH.
NUTE, RONALD WADE (A1C/Air Force) BYFIELD, MA.
NUTLY, DANIEL THOMAS (PFC/Army) YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY.
NUTT, RICHARD E (PFC/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
NUTT, WALTER LEE III (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
NUTTER, FREDERICK LEROY (RD2/Navy) ZANESVILLE, OH.
NUTTER, GREGORY LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
NUTWELL, JOHN SYLVESTER (SP5/Army) BRANDYWINE, MD.
NUZIARD, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) MISHAWAKA, IN.
NYBERG, LEONARD ERIC (LCPL/Marine Corps) CUCAMONGA, CA.
NYBLOM, DUANE WILLARD (PFC/Army) FRIDLEY, MN.
NYE, AVERY MERRILL III (CPL/Army) SOUTH WHITLEY, IN.
NYE, DANIEL EUGENE (SSG/Army) ALBANY, NY.
NYE, HAROLD CURTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) LEBANON, PA.
NYE, JERRY WARREN (PFC/Marine Corps) HUMMELSTOWN, PA.
NYE, WALLACE GREGORY (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NYHOF, RICHARD E (TSGT/Air Force) FREMONT, CA.
NYMAN, LAWRENCE FREDERICK (LTJG/Navy) ABERDEEN, WA.
NYMAN, MICHAEL STUART (SSG/Army) GRANBY, CT.
NYSTROM, BRUCE AUGUST (CAPT/Navy) MARION, OH.
NYSTROM, THOMAS ALLEN (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
NYSTUL, MICHAEL DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
NYSTUL, WILLIAM CRAIG (CPT/Marine Corps) CORONODO, CA.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore