This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "O".
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
BACK HOME O.. O'. OA OB OC OD OE OF OG OH OJ OK OL
OM ON OP OQ OR OS OT OU OV OW OX OY OZ
A / B / C . LIST

O BANION, JAMES RUSSELL (SP4/Army) FLORENCE, KY.
O BANNON, ALBERT F JR (SGT/Army) REDLANDS, CA.
O BANNON, ROBERT III (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
O BOYLE, SHIRLEY WAYNE (SSG/Army) BECKLEY, WV.
O BOYLE, TERRENCE PATRICK (1LT/Army) GARY, IN.
O BRIEN, ALAN JOSEPH (1LT/Army) REVERE, MA.
O BRIEN, ALDEN WALTON (LTC/Air Force) COVINGTON, KY.
O BRIEN, ARTHUR ALEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOLLESON, AZ.
O BRIEN, CHESTER LAVERN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAFT, CA.
O BRIEN, CLYDE HAROLD (SSG/Army) PORTLAND, CT.
O BRIEN, DWIGHT PRESTON (SP4/Army) RONCEVERTE, WV.
O BRIEN, EDWARD STEPHEN (SN/Navy) WOBURN, MA.
O BRIEN, EDWARD TERRY (CWO/Army) BARRINGTON HILLS, IL.
O BRIEN, FRANK ANTHONY III (1LT/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
O BRIEN, GARY MALCOLM (CPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
O BRIEN, JOHN HENRY (SP4/Army) BUTTE FALLS, OR.
O BRIEN, JOHN JOSEPH (2LT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
O BRIEN, JOHN LAWRENCE (MAJ/Air Force) PITTSBURGH, PA.
O BRIEN, JOHN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
O BRIEN, KEVIN (MAJ/Army) FARMINGVILLE, NY.
O BRIEN, MARK JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) TETONIA, ID.
O BRIEN, MICHAEL MACKIE (PFC/Marine Corps) BIG SPRING, TX.
O BRIEN, MICHAEL STEVEN (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
O BRIEN, PATRICK EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) LIBERAL, KS.
O BRIEN, PATRICK RORY (WO/Army) ENDWELL, NY.
O BRIEN, PHILLIP ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
O BRIEN, RICHARD CONAWAY (SP4/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
O BRIEN, ROBERT EDWARD (CPT/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
O BRIEN, ROBERT PHILLIP (PVT/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
O BRIEN, STEPHEN (SFC/Army) SEASIDE, CA.
O BRIEN, TERRENCE PATRICK (HN/Navy) ST PAUL, MN.
O BRIEN, THEODORE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
O BRIEN, WILLARD DONALD (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
O BRIEN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SOUTH CONNELLSVILLE, PA.
O BRIEN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) LYNN, MA.
O BYRN, HERMAN JAMES (SP4/Army) SOUTHGATE, MI.
O CALLAGHAN, BRIAN JOSEPH (1LT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
O CALLAGHAN, MAURICE JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) ISELIN, NJ.
O CONNELL, DANIEL GERARD (PFC/Marine Corps) COPIAGUE, NY.
O CONNELL, EUGENE GEORGE (SGT/Army) EDGEWATER, NJ.
O CONNELL, KEVIN GERALD (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSVILLE, NY.
O CONNELL, MICHAEL GRANT (2LT/Army) PERU, IN.
O CONNELL, ROBERT GENE (CPL/Army) CAMP SPRINGS, MD.
O CONNER, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
O CONNOR, BRIAN RICHARD (2LT/Marine Corps) ANDOVER, MA.
O CONNOR, DANIEL JEROME (SGT/Air Force) ST PAUL, MN.
O CONNOR, DAVID CORNELIUS (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
O CONNOR, DAVID LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
O CONNOR, DENIS (CPT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
O CONNOR, DENNIS ALFRED (CPL/Marine Corps) ANAHEIM, CA.
O CONNOR, DENNIS KENNETH (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
O CONNOR, EDMUND ANTHONY (PFC/Army) LINDENHURST, NY.
O CONNOR, EDWIN THOMAS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LUDLOW, VT.
O CONNOR, FREDERICK J JR (PFC/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
O CONNOR, GARRETT TIMOTHY (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI.
O CONNOR, GERARD FRANCIS (WO/Army) HERINGTON, KS.
O CONNOR, JOHN FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
O CONNOR, JOHN THOMAS (CPL/Army) FOREST PARK, IL.
O CONNOR, JOHN VINSON JR (GYSG/Marine Corps) ROSEVILLE, CA.
O CONNOR, MICHAEL BARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
O CONNOR, MICHAEL DONALD (SP4/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, IA.
O CONNOR, MICHAEL MAURICE (1LT/Marine Corps) WATERLOO, IA.
O CONNOR, MICHAEL PATRICK (CPL/Army) TROY, NY.
O CONNOR, MORTIMER LELANE (LTC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
O CONNOR, ROBERT ANTHONY (CN/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
O CONNOR, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
O CONNOR, THOMAS DUCKETT (SGT/Marine Corps) ALLENDALE, SC.
O CONNOR, TIMOTHY JOHN (PFC/Army) LOOGOOTEE, IN.
O CONNOR, WILLIAM EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) HILTON HEAD, SC.
O CONNOR, WILLIAM JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
O DEA, THOMAS FRANCIS JR (LTC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
O DELL, TIMOTHY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BILOXI, MS.
O DONNELL, BERNARD JACK (PVT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
O DONNELL, DANIEL MARTIN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
O DONNELL, DOUGLAS WILLIAM (1LT/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
O DONNELL, GEORGE MAURICE (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
O DONNELL, JAMES PATRICK (SGT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
O DONNELL, JOHN MICHAEL (SGT/Army) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
O DONNELL, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
O DONNELL, JOHN THOMAS (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
O DONNELL, ROBERT WAYNE (PVT/Army) CHEBOYGAN, MI.
O DONOVAN, EDWARD T (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
O FARRELL, JOHN MICHAEL (1LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
O FARRELL, WILLIAM PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) NANTY GLO, PA.
O GRADY, JOHN FRANCIS (COL/Air Force) NEW HYDE PARK, NY.
O GRADY, MARTIN EDWARD (PFC/Army) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
O GUINN, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Army) MURPHYSBORO, IL.
O HALLORAN, WILLIAM BRIAN (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
O HAM, ROCKY PEARSON (SP4/Army) KINSTON, NC.
O HARA, JAMES LOYD (SGT/Army) WARSAW, MO.
O HARA, JOHN PATRCK (SP4/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
O HARA, ROBERT CHARLES (SFC/Army) LOST NATION, IA.
O HARE, RICHARD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) RACINE, WI.
O KEEFE, GARY MAURICE (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
O KEEFE, MICHAEL ANDREW JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
O KEEFE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
O KEEFE, PATRICK FRANCIS (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
O KEEFE, ROBERT WILLIAM (MAJ/Army) DAVIS, CA.
O KEEFE, RONALD THOMAS (SP4/Army) BLUE EARTH, MN.
O KEEFE, ROY TULANE (SGT/Army) CHEVY CHASE, MD.
O KEEFE, TIMOTHY JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) KENNESAW, GA.
O KIEFF, WILLIAM BRANDON (TSGT/Air Force) MURFREESBORO, TN.
O KUSKY, HENRY JOSEPH JR (2LT/Army) CRADDOCKVILLE, VA.
O LAUGHLIN, DANIEL THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) EVELETH, MN.
O LAUGHLIN, JAMES FRANCIS (2LT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
O LEARY, JAMES KEVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
O LEARY, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SGT/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
O LEARY, PAUL FRANCIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
O LEARY, RICHARD LAUGHLIN (2LT/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
O LEARY, TIMOTHY MONROE (TSGT/Air Force) SPOKANE, WA.
O MALLEY, FRED GILLESPIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FARMER CITY, IL.
O MEARA, LAWRENCE W (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
O NAIL, ROBERT PAUL (PFC/Army) NELSONVILLE, OH.
O NEAL, DENNIS RAY (PFC/Army) SPRINGBORO, OH.
O NEAL, DOYD DEWAYNE (MAJ/Army) LAMPASAS, TX.
O NEAL, HAROLD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
O NEAL, JAMES ELTON (SGT/Army) MILLINGTON, TN.
O NEAL, JERRY LEE (CPL/Army) FLINT, MI.
O NEAL, LEROY (SSG/Army) ST CHARLES, MO.
O NEAL, MARSHAL JUNIOR (CPL/Marine Corps) ESSEX, MO.
O NEAL, MELVIN JR (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
O NEAL, NELSON MONTAGUE (CPL/Army) GALLATIN, TN.
O NEAL, RICHARD MARK (CPL/Marine Corps) ANN ARBOR, MI.
O NEAL, ROY DAVID (SGT/Marine Corps) GAHANNA, OH.
O NEAL, TONY LEE (CPL/Army) GAY, GA.
O NEAL, VICTOR HUBERT (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
O NEIL, RILEY CHARLES JR (CPL/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
O NEIL, ROBERT ANDREW (SP5/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
O NEIL, ROBERT WILLIAM (CE2/Navy) SUNNYVALE, CA.
O NEIL, TERRENCE EDWARD (SGT/Army) BEACON, NY.
O NEIL, VAUGHN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
O NEIL, WALTER JAMES (CWO/Army) WEST NEWTON, MA.
O NEIL, WILLIAM WAYNE (SP4/Army) CHESTERFIELD, NH.
O NEILL, ANTHONY JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
O NEILL, CARROLL PAUL (SP4/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
O NEILL, CHARLES LEO JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WOBURN, MA.
O NEILL, DANIEL JOHN (1LT/Army) BUTTE, MT.
O NEILL, DENNIS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) BEDFORD, MA.
O NEILL, GEORGE EDWARD (2LT/Army) LEOMINSTER, MA.
O NEILL, JAMES RAYMOND (MAJ/Air Force) LEVITTOWN, NY.
O NEILL, JOHN JOSEPH JR (MSG/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
O NEILL, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
O NEILL, THOMAS EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WALTHAM, MA.
O NEILL, THOMAS PHILIP (SSG/Marine Corps) DOVER, NH.
O NEILL, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (2LT/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
O REILLY, ANTHONY PAUL (1LT/Army) KETTERING, OH.
O REILLY, FRANCIS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) HYDE PARK, MA.
O REILLY, JAMES C JR (HN/Navy) BRIGHTON, MA.
O REILLY, TARRY THOMAS (WO/Army) PLYMOUTH, ME.
O REILLY, TIMOTHY BOURKE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
O ROURKE, RONALD PATRICK (SP4/Army) MIAMI SPRINGS, FL.
O SHAUGHNESSY, JAMES JOHN (CPL/Army) CLOSTER, NJ.
O SHAUGHNESSY, JOHN FRANCIS (PVT/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
O SHAUGHNESSY, PATRICK J (SP5/Army) WHEELING, WV.
O SHEA, JAMES CHARLES (PFC/Army) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
O SHEA, STEPHEN JOHN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
O SHEA, WILLIAM II (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
O SHELL, DON MANUEL (SP4/Army) KINGSTON, TN.
O SHELL, DON THOMAS (SSG/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
O STEEN, CHARLES ROBERT (SSG/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
O SULLIVAN, CHRISTOPHER JO (CPT/Army) ASTORIA, NY.
O TOOLE, GEORGE PATRICK JR (CPT/Army) MANKATO, MN.
O TOOLE, GERALD ARNOLD (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
O TOOLE, JAMES EDWARD JR (SP5/Army) BOSTON, MA.
O TOOLE, LAWRENCE P II (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
O TOOLE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
O TOOLE, PETER JOSEPH (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
O'BRIEN, T CHRISTOPHER FORD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATHOL, MA.
O'BRIEN, TERRENCE DALE (1LT/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
O'DONNELL, MICHAEL DAVIS (CPT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
OAK, GLEN EVERETT (PFC/Army) DULUTH, MN.
OAKDEN, TERRY LEE (SGT/Army) NEW YORK MILLS, NY.
OAKES, ARNOLD GLEN (PFC/Army) SPENCER, TN.
OAKES, BRUCE DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
OAKES, CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS (PFC/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
OAKES, JACK WAYNE (PFC/Army) KENNERDELL, PA.
OAKES, PAUL LAVERNE JR (1LT/Army) ATLANTIC, IA.
OAKEY, JOHN RUSSELL (SP5/Army) GRANTSVILLE, UT.
OAKLEY, JAMES RONALD (PFC/Army) GRAND GORGE, NY.
OAKLEY, LINUS LABIN (SGT/Air Force) CARTHAGE, AR.
OAKLEY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WATERBURY, CT.
OAKLEY, WILLIAM LYNN (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
OAKS, ROBERT LARRY (SSG/Army) LAMESA, TX.
OAKS, STEVEN BOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
OAKS, WILLIE JAMES (PFC/Army) BEATTYVILLE, KY.
OATES, EUGENE C III (CPT/Army) BRYAN, TX.
OATES, HENRY EATHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
OATES, ROBERT JAMES (SP5/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
OATES, ROBERT WAYNE (SSG/Army) PAICINES, CA.
OATES, SAMUEL ARTHUR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
OATMAN, LEO CLARK (SSG/Army) WEATHERFORD, TX.
OATNEY, ALLEN EUGENE (CPL/Army) WATERVILLE, KS.
OBENLAND, ROLAND ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) NEVIS, MN.
OBENOUR, RONALD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) FAIRBORN, OH.
OBERDIER, LYN DOUGLAS (CPT/Air Force) TOLEDO, OH.
OBERDING, FRED JR (SP4/Army) ALHAMBRA, CA.
OBERG, WILLIAM ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, OR.
OBERLE, CHARLES G (SP5/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
OBERLE, DAVID ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
OBERLE, STEWART WILLIAM (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
OBERMEIER, GEORGE RICHARD (PFC/Army) CHERRY HILL, NJ.
OBERSON, FRANCIS SHERMAN (SP4/Army) SALEM, VA.
OBERT, RICHARD ROBERT (SGT/Army) MODESTO, CA.
OBEY, DONALD ALTON (PVT/Marine Corps) CENTRAL SQUARE, NY.
OBIE, CLARENCE WILLIS III (LCPL/Marine Corps) STAUNTON, VA.
OBMAN, JOSEPH HOWARD (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
OBNEY, RONNIE LEE (PFC/Army) EAST DETROIT, MI.
OBREGON, RAUL ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
OCAMPO, ROBERT EGMEDIO (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
OCASIO, FELIX (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
OCASIO, VICTOR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
OCHAB, ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) HOLLIS, NY.
OCHOA, ALFREDO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
OCHOA, JESUS (SGT/Air Force) TUCSON, AZ.
OCHOA, LOUIE (PFC/Army) HANFORD, CA.
OCHOA, LUPE P (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
OCHOA, RALPH RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
OCHOA, ROBERT (CPL/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
OCHS, TIMOTHY CARL (SP4/Army) DAYTON, NJ.
OCHS, VALENTINE AMBROSE (CPL/Army) SANDY LAKE, PA.
OCKEY, BRUCE GORDON (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
ODAFFER, RICHARD DUANE (HN/Navy) ALBERT, MN.
ODDO, ANTHONY PHILIP (PFC/Marine Corps) COMMACK, NY.
ODEA, THOMAS PATRICK (SP4/Army) DECATUR, GA.
ODEGARD, DELL COLEMAN (CPL/Army) VANCOUVER, WA.
ODELL, DENNIS LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRFIELD, IA.
ODELL, JOHN MICHAEL (2LT/Marine Corps) BELLINGHAM, WA.
ODELL, MICHAEL CHARLES (GMG2/Navy) GOLDEN, CO.
ODEN, ROYAL PRESTON (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
ODENEAL, JIMMY (PFC/Army) KANKAKEE, IL.
ODENWELLER, PETER EDWARD (1LT/Army) GROSSE POINTE FARM, MI.
ODIER, STEVEN KENT (PFC/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
ODIERNO, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) FARMINGDALE, NY.
ODIORNE, GEORGE ALFRED (CPL/Marine Corps) LYNN, MA.
ODIOT, EDGAR WILFREDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ODLE, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) LITCHFIELD, IL.
ODOM, HENRY DUANE (PFC/Marine Corps) ELDORADO, OK.
ODOM, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Army) ALEXANDER CITY, AL.
ODOM, STEVEN CRAIG (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
ODOM, VERN ERIC JR (CPL/Army) WHEATON, IL.
ODOM, WILLIAM CLINTON JR (SGT/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
ODONNELL, SAMUEL JR (CPT/Air Force) WEATHERLY, PA.
ODSTRCIL, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) HERMLEIGH, TX.
ODUM, JOSEPH BRITTON (SFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
ODUM, MICHAEL RALPH R (CPT/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
OEHLER, GEORGE HERMAN (PFC/Army) STAUNTON, IL.
OEN, MICHAEL LYNN (PFC/Army) WAPAKONETA, OH.
OENS, LA VERN OREN (PFC/Army) PLACERVILLE, CA.
OERTEL, LARRY HUGH (SP4/Army) STRATFORD, WI.
OESTERREICH, TILO RUDOLF (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
OESTREICHER, PAUL ANTHONY (SP4/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
OESTRIECH, JIM EDWARD (SP4/Army) CROMWELL, MN.
OFFERDAHL, WILLIAM BRUCE (SP4/Army) HAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA.
OFFIELD, REX KAYE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JAMESPORT, MO.
OFFLEY, JAMES CLIFTON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
OFFUTT, GARY PHELPS (1LT/Air Force) STEWARTSVILLE, MO.
OFSTEDAHL, JERRY WAYNE (SGT/Army) NAPA, CA.
OGAMI, TERRY Y (CPL/Army) REEDLEY, CA.
OGAS, PHILLIP ARTHUR (SP5/Army) LINDSAY, CA.
OGATA, TERRANCE AKI (SP4/Army) HILO, HI.
OGBOURN, GAYMAN CRANDALL (SGT/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, CO.
OGBURN, FRANK JR (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON, NJ.
OGBURN, GLENN ROY (CPL/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
OGDEN, DAVID ELLIS (SSG/Army) PARAMOUNT, CA.
OGDEN, EDWARD PAUL (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
OGDEN, HOWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
OGDEN, RUSSELL KEVIN (SP4/Army) APACHE JUNCTION, AZ.
OGDEN, WILLIAM STEPHEN (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
OGEA, WALLACE LEE (SGT/Army) BOSSIER CITY, LA.
OGILVIE, GORDON WILSON (PFC/Army) BAKERSFIELD, AZ.
OGLE, DAVID ROBERT (SP4/Army) LYNDON, KS.
OGLE, JOHNNY WAYNE (SGT/Army) BURNSVILLE, NC.
OGLE, LEWIS MILTON (SGT/Army) AMBER, OK.
OGLES, KENNETH WAYNE (SP4/Army) DALTON, GA.
OGLESBY, CHARLES DOYLE (SP4/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
OGLESBY, GERALD PHILLIP (PFC/Army) NORTH MANKATO, MN.
OGLESBY, JOHN R (PFC/Army) TUSTIN, CA.
OGLESBY, LOOMIS III (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
OGLESBY, RONALD (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
OGLESBY, RONALD CHARLES (PFC/Army) HEAVENER, OK.
OGLETHORPE, THOMAS JAY (PFC/Army) PETALUMA, CA.
OGLETREE, YOUNG DAVID (SGT/Army) SALEM, AL.
OGREN, JERRY LEWIS (SSG/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
OGRINC, RONALD ROY (FN/Navy) CLEVELAND, OH.
OGRIZEK, JOHN ANTHONY (CPL/Army) AMBRIDGE, PA.
OHANESIAN, VICTOR (LTC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
OHARA, STEVE MASAO (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
OHLER, FREDERICK RICHARD (SP4/Army) GARDEN CITY, NY.
OHLER, HERBERT (SFC/Army) LESTER, WV.
OHLINGER, JAMES (PFC/Army) SUCCASUNNA, NJ.
OHLSON, GALEN ERICK (SP5/Army) MODESTO, CA.
OHM, DAVID JAMES (SGT/Army) ALDEN, MN.
OHM, ERIC GEORGE (SSG/Army) ASHLAND, NE.
OHMAN, GARY ALAN (2LT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
OHNESORGE, THOMAS HERMAN (HM3/Navy) STRANG, NE.
OJEDA, JOE B (SP4/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
OJEDA, NESTOR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
OJILE, MICHAEL RAYMOND (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
OKAMOTO, DONALD RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NATIONAL CITY, CA.
OKAMOTO, ROGER THOMAS (2LT/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
OKANE, JAMES BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAUREL, MD.
OKEEFE, RICHARD WILLIAM (1LT/Air Force) MOUNT KISCO, NY.
OKEMAH, JOHN (SFC/Army) HARRAH, OK.
OKER, DAVID PAUL (PFC/Army) ISANTI, MN.
OKERLUND, THOMAS RICHARD (CWO/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
OKLAND, VERNON LEO (SGT/Army) LAKE MILLS, IA.
OKUMURA, EARL AKIO (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
OLAND, DAVID MICHAEL (SP4/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
OLCOTT, STEVEN JAMES (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
OLDFIELD, CARL EVERETT (PFC/Marine Corps) JANESVILLE, WI.
OLDFIELD, JAMES STANLEY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
OLDHAM, JOHN SANDERS (MAJ/Marine Corps) TINNIE, NM.
OLDHAM, KENNETH LINDLE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
OLDHAM, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) CALDWELL, TX.
OLDS, ERNEST ARTHUR (COL/Air Force) SALISBURY, MD.
OLDS, JERRY DEAN (A1C/Air Force) ELIZABETHTOWN, KY.
OLDS, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
OLEA, FRANCISCO HERRERA (CPL/Army) AJO, AZ.
OLEARNICK, THOMAS (SP4/Army) MOUNT CARMEL, PA.
OLEKSA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (SP4/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
OLENICK, JOHN DAVID (SGT/Army) WEIRTON, WV.
OLENZUK, KENNETH FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
OLENZUK, PAUL GREGORY (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
OLESEN, RONALD ANDREW (SFC/Army) PRESHO, SD.
OLESNANIK, JOHN FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIANA, PA.
OLESON, JOSEPH JR (1LT/Army) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
OLETA, JESUS C JR (SGT/Army) NORWALK, CA.
OLGYAY, ROY CHRISTOPHER (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
OLIN, THOMAS M (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
OLINGER, JAMES EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
OLINSKY, WALTER STANLEY JR (WO/Army) REVERE, MA.
OLIPHANT, JOSEPH B JR (PFC/Army) VENTNOR CITY, NJ.
OLIVAR, GILBERT (SP4/Army) KURTISTOWN, HI.
OLIVARES-MARTINEZ, ARTURO (SP4/Army) VENTURA, CA.
OLIVE, DONALD LEWIS (PFC/Army) KASSON, MN.
OLIVE, MILTON LEE III (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
OLIVER, BERNARD GEORGE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLSBORO, NY.
OLIVER, BOBBY GLENN (SGT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
OLIVER, CARL W (PSG/Army) LAKE MILTON, OH.
OLIVER, CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) RAYTOWN, MO.
OLIVER, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) SEMINOLE, OK.
OLIVER, CHARLES OTIS (PVT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
OLIVER, CLIFTON (SP4/Army) CAYCE, SC.
OLIVER, DENNIS JERROD (PFC/Marine Corps) MANASSAS, GA.
OLIVER, EDDIE VAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
OLIVER, ERSKINE JAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
OLIVER, FRANK GEORGE II (CPT/Army) NEW KENSINGTON, PA.
OLIVER, FRED JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
OLIVER, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) ASHLAND CITY, TN.
OLIVER, HENRY MCCARTY (LTC/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
OLIVER, KENNETH EARLSTON (CPL/Marine Corps) RENSSELAER, NY.
OLIVER, KENNETH ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
OLIVER, MICHAEL DEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CORVALLIS, OR.
OLIVER, MICHAEL PIERCE (SGT/Army) BUTLER, TN.
OLIVER, PAUL HAROLD (PFC/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
OLIVER, RANDY DEWITT (SP4/Army) LEESVILLE, SC.
OLIVER, RICK ALTON (SP4/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
OLIVER, ROBERT LYNN (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, TX.
OLIVER, ROGER LEE (SSG/Army) SYLACAUGA, AL.
OLIVER, ROMMIE (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
OLIVER, THOMAS TUCKER (CPT/Army) BEDFORD, VA.
OLIVER, TONY SYLVESTER (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
OLIVER, TROY ROBERT JR (CPT/Marine Corps) BOISE, ID.
OLIVER, WALTER B (SGT/Army) NEWARK, OH.
OLIVERAS, RUDY MICHAEL (SGT/Army) COLTON, CA.
OLIVO, RAFAEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
OLIVO, RAMIRO FROLIAN (CPL/Army) EAGLE PASS, TX.
OLLIKAINEN, ROBERT JOHN (SGT/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
OLLILA, DONALD WARREN (SGT/Army) STURGIS, SD.
OLLIVIER, JOSE ANTONIO (HM2/Navy) COVINA, CA.
OLLOM, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
OLMEDA, EDWIN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) YORK, PA.
OLMOS, ALFONSO (SP4/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
OLMOS, LUIS (PFC/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
OLMSTEAD, DALE FRANK (SGT/Army) HOYT LAKES, MN.
OLMSTEAD, JOHN PAUL (SGT/Army) WARREN, IL.
OLMSTEAD, ROBIN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) POULSBO, WA.
OLMSTEAD, STANLEY EDWARD (CDR/Navy) MARSHALL, OK.
OLMSTED, GERALD RAY (CPL/Army) CAMAS, WA.
OLMSTED, JEROME EDWIN (1LT/Army) CLINTONVILLE, WI.
OLNEY, STEVEN IRA (CPL/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI.
OLOFSON, PHILIP JOHN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
OLSEN, CECIL CHANCEY (PFC/Army) ROWLEY, IA.
OLSEN, DONALD BRYAN (PFC/Marine Corps) WARREN, MI.
OLSEN, DONALD WAYNE JR (CPL/Army) DOWNS, IL.
OLSEN, FLOYD WARREN (LTC/Army) WHEATON, IL.
OLSEN, GEORGE CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
OLSEN, GEORGE THOMAS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
OLSEN, GREGORY JON (CPL/Army) FRANKLIN, WI.
OLSEN, JAMES DANIEL (CWO/Army) EAST ALTON, IL.
OLSEN, JOHN ANDREW (1LT/Army) ST JAMES, NY.
OLSEN, JOHN LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ROCHELLE, NY.
OLSEN, KEITH (SP4/Army) KELSO, WA.
OLSEN, OLAF THOMAS (CPL/Army) MELROSE PARK, IL.
OLSEN, STEVEN WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) SUNSET BEACH, CA.
OLSEN, WILLIAM FRANK (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
OLSEN, WILLIAM WHITBY (SGT/Army) POCATELLO, ID.
OLSON, ALFRED RICHARD (SP5/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
OLSON, ALLEN EDWIN (SP5/Army) DEERFIELD, IL.
OLSON, BARRY A (SFC/Army) ALBERT LEA, MN.
OLSON, BENNETT WALFRED (SSG/Marine Corps) CALDWELL, ID.
OLSON, BRUCE DENNIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
OLSON, CARL ANDREW (SP4/Army) MARTINEZ, GA.
OLSON, CARL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAVENPORT, IA.
OLSON, CHARLES ANDREW (SP4/Army) LANARK, IL.
OLSON, CHARLES EMMETTE (HM3/Navy) NAYTAHWAUSH, MN.
OLSON, CHARLES ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
OLSON, CRAIG SEIMON (SP4/Army) OSSEO, WI.
OLSON, DELBERT AUSTIN (CDR/Navy) CASSELTON, ND.
OLSON, DENNIS GALE (PFC/Marine Corps) YALE, IA.
OLSON, DUANE ELMER (SP4/Army) IRWIN, IA.
OLSON, DUANE VIRGIL (SP4/Army) ARENA, WI.
OLSON, ERICK OWEN (CPL/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
OLSON, GARY WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
OLSON, GENE JOHN (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
OLSON, GERALD EVERETT (MAJ/Air Force) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
OLSON, GROVER KONARD (PFC/Army) GRANTS PASS, OR.
OLSON, HENRY LOUIS (PFC/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
OLSON, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
OLSON, JEROME ANDREW (SP4/Army) EXCELSIOR, MN.
OLSON, KENNETH LEE (SP4/Army) PAYNESVILLE, MN.
OLSON, LARRY REX (PFC/Army) MCHENRY, ND.
OLSON, MARK ALLEN (PFC/Army) PLANO, IL.
OLSON, MEADDOW JOHN (1LT/Marine Corps) MOUNT OLIVE, IL.
OLSON, RANDALL ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOLINE, IL.
OLSON, RICHARD (SP4/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
OLSON, RICHARD EMIL (SSG/Army) HYANNIS, MA.
OLSON, RICHARD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND FORKS, ND.
OLSON, RICHARD RALPH (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
OLSON, ROBERT CHARLES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA.
OLSON, ROBERT EUGENE (MAJ/Air Force) ST PAUL, MN.
OLSON, ROBERT FRANKLIN (CPT/Army) BRITT, IA.
OLSON, ROBERT GARY (SP4/Army) ENGLEWOOD, CA.
OLSON, RODNEY JAMES (PFC/Army) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
OLSON, ROGER LEWIS (HN/Navy) FORT DODGE, IA.
OLSON, RONALD LEON (SP4/Army) CONCORD, NH.
OLSON, STEVEN ALLAN (2LT/Army) CHAMBLEE, GA.
OLSON, STEVEN RICKY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST CLAIR, MO.
OLSON, THOMAS PERCY (CPL/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
OLSON, TIMOTHY ARTHUR (SP4/Army) JAMESTOWN, NY.
OLSON, WILLIAM CRAIG (SGT/Army) RUSSELL, PA.
OLSON, WILLIAM JAMES (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
OLSOWSKI, GARY NEAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
OLSSON, JON M (CPT/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
OLSZEWSKI, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
OLSZEWSKI, JOSEPH VERNE (FN/Navy) CHICO, CA.
OLT, JOHN PAUL HARRIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
OLTMAN, DEAN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) HAMPTON, IA.
OLVERA, ADAN MONSIVAIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ALICE, TX.
OLZAK, RAYMOND DENNIS (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
OLZER, JAMES OSCAR JR (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
OMAN, RICHARD ARLEN (CPL/Army) GEORGETOWN, TX.
OMELIA, DENNIS WILLIAM (CWO/Army) SMITHFIELD, NC.
OMILIAN, DENNIS ALLEN (HN/Navy) DETROIT, MI.
OMMEN, PETER RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CENTRAL CITY, SD.
OMSTEAD, DAVID KING (1LT/Army) COSTA MESA, CA.
ONAN, JERRY LANG (PFC/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, KY.
ONANA, RALPH WHEELER (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ONCHI, CURTIS (1LT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ONDERKO, JOHN PATRICK (CPT/Army) MONESSEN, PA.
ONEAL, STEVEN CLIFFORD (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
ONEILL, DOUGLAS LEE (CWO/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
ONEILL, JAMES TIMOTHY (AN/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
ONETO, HARRY STEVEN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SUNNYVALE, CA.
ONEY, DANIEL LUTHER (PFC/Army) JACKSON, OH.
ONISHEA, JESSE JAMES (CPL/Army) PELICAN, LA.
ONKALO, PHILIP GORDON (PFC/Army) BALTIC, MI.
ONLEY, CLAUDE ALOYSIUS (PSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
ONOHAN, LOUIS GEORGE (A2C/Air Force) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
ONSLOW, ROBERT CRANLEY (CPT/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
ONTIS, BILLIE JOE (SP5/Army) DENVER, CO.
ONTIVEROS, THOMAS J (PFC/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
OOCUMMA, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHEROKEE, NC.
OONK, LESTER EUGENE (LTC/Air Force) OMAHA, NE.
OOTHOUDT, GARY ELDON (SP4/Army) CUSHING, MN.
OPLINGER, DAVID PAUL (SGT/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
OPPERMAN, HUGH DANIEL (SGT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
OPSAHL, JAMES DEAN (1LT/Marine Corps) BRITTON, SD.
OQUENDO, FRUTO JAMES (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
OQUENDO, JOHN ONOFRE JR (HM3/Navy) CAMPBELL, OH.
OQUENDO-GUTIERREZ, RAMON (SP4/Army) JAYUYA, PR.
OQUINN, ARVIN LEE (PFC/Army) CLIFFIELD, VA.
ORASH, MICHAEL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
ORBINO, DENNIS MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
ORCUTT, LARRY LEE (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ORDNER, JOHN ALBERT (PFC/Army) RUSH CITY, MN.
ORDONEZ, RAYMOND (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ORDWAY, WILLIAM DWIGHT (2LT/Army) BALDWINVILLE, MA.
ORELL, QUINLAN ROBERTS (CAPT/Navy) BARNESVILLE, OH.
OREM, ALLEN WAYNE (PFC/Army) ARCADIA, TX.
ORENDORFF, ERNEST E JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WEST CHESTER, PA.
ORETO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (SGT/Army) WESTMINSTER, MD.
ORFIELD, DAVID CHARLES (PFC/Army) SILVERTON, OR.
ORGERON, PHILIP JOSEPH (PFC/Army) THIBODAUX, LA.
ORISON, LOUIS JAMES (SSG/Army) BURGETTSTOWN, PA.
ORLANDI, JOSEPH ELISIO JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ORLANDO, ANTHONY MARIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) SELDON, NY.
ORLANDO, GASPER (PFC/Army) OZONE PARK, NY.
ORLANDO, RICHARD DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
ORLANDO, SAMUEL GIZZI (HA/Navy) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
ORLEMANN, JOHN STEWART (2LT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
ORLEY, WALTER FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) EMMAUS, PA.
ORLIKOWSKI, DANIEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) ATHENS, WI.
ORLOWSKI, CHARLES FRANCIS (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
ORLOWSKI, HEDWIG DIANE (1LT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ORLOWSKI, JOSEPH M (CPT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
ORMOND, DENNIS ALAN (SP4/Army) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
ORN, DEAN RUSSELL (1LT/Army) NAPPANEE, IN.
ORNELAS, BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ORNELAS, CARL JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
ORNELAS, JACK MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITESTONE, NY.
ORNELAS-ARELLANO, VICTOR M (SP4/Army) ESCONDIDO, CA.
ORNSBEY, CHARLES RAY (CPL/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
OROPEZA, MANUEL GARCIA (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
OROSCO, LARRY J (PFC/Army) CORONA, CA.
OROSCO, STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) TULAROSA, NM.
OROSZ, ANDREW JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
OROZCO, ANTONIO (PFC/Marine Corps) MULESHOE, TX.
OROZCO, REYNALDO NAVA (CPL/Army) SINTON, TX.
OROZCO, TONY SALAZAR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WINSLOW, AZ.
ORPHANOS, THEOPHILOS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ORR, BRIAN STANLEY (CPL/Army) WAITSFIELD, VT.
ORR, BYRON DAVIS (SGT/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
ORR, EMMETT SOMERS (TSGT/Air Force) ASHLAND, KY.
ORR, GEORGE JAMES (SP5/Army) LINCOLN, IL.
ORR, JIMMIE RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) MISTON, TN.
ORR, MERLIN GEORGE (1LT/Army) LEXINGTON, NE.
ORR, MICHAEL WALTER (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
ORR, PATRICK O'REILLY (SSG/Army) FORT THOMAS, KY.
ORR, RAYMOND FRANKLIN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
ORR, RAYMOND SAMUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) MATTHEWS, NC.
ORR, ROBERT THOMAS (SP4/Army) CANASTOTA, NY.
ORR, THOMAS B JR (CPT/Air Force) DURHAM, NC.
ORR, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
ORR, WARREN ROBERT JR (CPT/Army) KEWANEE, IL.
ORRICO, JOHN THOMAS (CWO/Army) RIDGEFIELD, CT.
ORRIS, STEVE III (PFC/Army) WAYNE, MI.
ORSINI, JOHN JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) DENVER CITY, TX.
ORSINO, JOHN GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ORSLAND, GARY VARNER (PFC/Marine Corps) BRANSON, CO.
ORSO, PRINIS WILSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
ORSUA, CHARLES DAVID (A1C/Air Force) SUNNYVALE, CA.
ORSUND, RICHARD WAYNE (SP4/Army) GRAFTON, ND.
ORSZULAK, KENNETH BENEDICT (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
ORT, IVAN ALLEN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
ORT, STEVEN MICHAEL (PVT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
ORTA, RAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) PARLIN, NJ.
ORTALS, DAVID JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, PA.
ORTEGA, ANIBAL JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ORTEGA, ERNEST (SGT/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
ORTEGA, FRANK DENNIS (PFC/Army) SAUGUS, CA.
ORTEGA, HILBERTO (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ORTEGA, JESUS F JR (SGT/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
ORTEGA, JOE LUCIO JR (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ORTEGA, RAMON FELIX JR (SSG/Army) TUCUMCARI, NM.
ORTEGA, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ORTEGA, WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ORTEGO, GERALD M (WO/Army) SIMMESPORT, LA.
ORTEGON, RICARDO JOSEPH (SGT/Army) FREMONT, CA.
ORTIS, JOSEPH RAYE (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, OR.
ORTIZ, ALBERTO JR (SFC/Army) GRULLA, TX.
ORTIZ, ANTONIO OLIVAREZ (LTJG/Navy) PIRTLEVILLE, AZ.
ORTIZ, ARTURO MARQUEZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ORTIZ, DOMINGO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ORTIZ, ELIEZER (PVT/Marine Corps) BETHLEHEM, PA.
ORTIZ, EUGENIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ORTIZ, JACOB (SSG/Army) DENVER, CO.
ORTIZ, JOHN (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ORTIZ, JOHN MANUEL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ORTIZ, JOSE ANGEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
ORTIZ, JOSE ESPIRIDION (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ORTIZ, JOSE HECTOR (PFC/Army) LORAIN, OH.
ORTIZ, JOSE HECTOR (1LT/Air Force) ROLLING HILLS, PR.
ORTIZ, LAWRENCE JR (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ORTIZ, LOUIS THOMAS (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ORTIZ, MANUEL GALVAN (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ORTIZ, MARCELO JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ORTIZ, MELECIO (CPL/Marine Corps) CRYSTAL CITY, TX.
ORTIZ, PEDRO (SP4/Army) SELMA, CA.
ORTIZ, PEDRO MORENO (PFC/Army) STAFFORD, TX.
ORTIZ, RANDALL ISAAC-JED (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
ORTIZ, REINALDO SALVADOR (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
ORTIZ, ROBERT WILSON (PFC/Marine Corps) PATERSON, NJ.
ORTIZ, ZENEIDO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
ORTIZ-BURGOS, JOSE ALBERTO (CPL/Army) WEST NEW YORK, NJ.
ORTIZ-COLON, ULISES (PFC/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
ORTIZ-CORREDOR, LUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOBOKEN, NJ.
ORTIZ-LEBRON, ANDRES (CPL/Army) MAUNABO, PR.
ORTIZ-LOPEZ, ALFONSO (PSG/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
ORTIZ-NEGRON, JOSE JUAN (PVT/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
ORTIZ-ORTIZ, CEFERINO ADRI (SP4/Army) OROCOVIS, PR.
ORTIZ-PEREZ, LUIS ANTONIO (SP4/Army) PONCE, PR.
ORTIZ-RAMIREZ, JUAN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ORTIZ-RIVERA, ANIBAL R (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ORTIZ-RIVERA, JUAN (PFC/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL (SGT/Army) NOT REPORTED, PR.
ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ, JAIME (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ORTMANN, RALPH BERNARD (CPL/Army) GERMANTOWN, IL.
ORTON, ELLIS JR (1SG/Army) PAROWAN, UT.
ORTON, KENNETH WILLIAM JR (SGT/Marine Corps) KENMORE, NY.
ORTON, MATTHEW THEODORE (CPL/Army) GIDEON, MO.
ORTWINE, DENNIS ROYAL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ORVIS, DOUGLAS GORDON (1LT/Army) BRISTOL, VT.
ORWIG, DAVID THOMAS III (SP4/Army) NILES, OH.
ORWIG, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
OSBON, TOMMY EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
OSBORN, BARRY LEE (SGT/Army) BROWNSBURG, IN.
OSBORN, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) CHECOTAH, OK.
OSBORN, DONALD KEITH (CPT/Army) LOVELAND, CO.
OSBORN, EARL DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
OSBORN, GEOFFREY HOLMES (LTJG/Navy) WINTER PARK, FL.
OSBORN, JACK WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX.
OSBORN, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS GROVE, OH.
OSBORN, LYNN ARTHUR (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
OSBORN, RICHARD D (SFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
OSBORN, ROBERT JAMES (SGT/Army) BARTLESVILLE, OK.
OSBORN, THOM THURSTON (PFC/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
OSBORN, WILLIAM CHESTER (CPT/Army) TIPTON, IN.
OSBORNE, AMOS ROY (CPL/Marine Corps) WINSTON, OR.
OSBORNE, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MYRA, KY.
OSBORNE, DAVID FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKVILLE, MD.
OSBORNE, DAVID WILLIAM (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
OSBORNE, DONALD GWYN (SGT/Army) STREET, MD.
OSBORNE, DONALD RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALEM, OR.
OSBORNE, EDWIN NELMS JR (LTC/Air Force) RAIFORD, FL.
OSBORNE, ELVIS WELDON JR (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
OSBORNE, GEORGE D (SGT/Army) MURFREESBORO, TN.
OSBORNE, GEORGE JR (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
OSBORNE, JAKE (PFC/Army) BEATTYVILLE, KY.
OSBORNE, JOHN WOODROW (SSG/Army) TRAPHILL, NC.
OSBORNE, JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
OSBORNE, LAWRENCE ELSTON (SGT/Army) PEEKSKILL, NY.
OSBORNE, RICHARD GENE (PFC/Army) HANFORD, CA.
OSBORNE, ROBERT ALLEN (SP4/Army) JONESVILLE, KY.
OSBORNE, RODNEY DEE (SP5/Army) KENT, WA.
OSBORNE, RONALD CHARLES (2LT/Army) NORTH PALM BEACH, FL.
OSBORNE, SAMUEL WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
OSBORNE, THOMAS YORK (1LT/Army) HARRISBURG, NC.
OSBURN, FRED HARRISON JR (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
OSCAR, CECIL THOMAS (CPL/Army) GROTTOES, VA.
OSCELUS, JOHN ALBERT (SGT/Army) CUMBOLA, PA.
OSENBAUGH, JAMES DALE (PFC/Army) HUTCHINSON, KS.
OSHEIM, JON OWEN (PFC/Army) STORY CITY, IA.
OSHIRO, WARREN SHIGEO (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
OSIER, ROBERT DALE JR (SP4/Army) GARDEN CITY, MI.
OSINSKI, RONALD ANTHONY (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
OSKILANEC, WILLIAM JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOMEWOOD, IL.
OSNESS, VICTOR WILLIAM (SGT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
OSSMEN, JOHN DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
OSTAPCHUK, WALTER MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, OH.
OSTEEN, MICHAEL STEVEN (SP4/Army) GULF HAMMOCK, FL.
OSTEEN, RICHARD ARNOLD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST AUGUSTINE, FL.
OSTEEN, THOMAS LELAND JR (CPL/Marine Corps) COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA.
OSTENFELD, OTTO JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) LINDEN, NJ.
OSTENSON, RONALD LE ROY (PFC/Army) CICERO, IL.
OSTER, FRANK ALLEN (PFC/Army) TAFT, CA.
OSTERBERG, BERNARD J JR (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MI.
OSTERHOUDT, CLIFFORD ROY (SP4/Army) HOMER, NY.
OSTERHOUS, JOHN GARDNER (SGT/Marine Corps) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
OSTERLOTH, JAMES ALLAN (PFC/Army) WIBAUX, MT.
OSTERMEYER, WILLIAM HENRY (CPT/Air Force) ORLANDO, FL.
OSTIFIN, JOSEPH LYNN (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
OSTOLAZO-MALDONADO, ALFREDO (PFC/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
OSTRAKOVIC, GUSTAV (PFC/Marine Corps) CORTLAND, OH.
OSTRANDER, MORRIS EDWARD (SP4/Army) GORDON, NE.
OSTROFF, STEVEN LARRY (SP4/Army) SUN VALLEY, CA.
OSUNA, ANTONIO RICHARD (SFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
OSUNA, JOSE LUIS (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
OSUSKI, ROBERT EUGENE (SSG/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
OSWALD, DONALD ROY (GYSG/Marine Corps) ERIE, PA.
OTAKE, JOHN SADAO (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
OTIS, SHERMAN ELDRIDGE (PFC/Army) MOBILE, AL.
OTSEN, DAVID BRYAN (SGT/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
OTT, ALAN ROBERT (CPL/Army) AU GRES, MI.
OTT, DOUGLAS RALPH (SP4/Army) MAHTOMEDI, MN.
OTT, EDWARD LOUIS III (ADJ1/Navy) ROCKVILLE, CT.
OTT, JOSEPH STANLEY (FN/Navy) ALBANY, NY.
OTT, LARRY FREEMAN (CPL/Army) MEDFORD, OR.
OTT, PATRICK LOUIS (CPT/Marine Corps) CUPERTINO, CA.
OTT, RAYMOND EARL (SP4/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
OTT, RICHARD DEANE (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
OTT, STEVEN ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI.
OTT, THOMAS DEVECMON II (AN/Navy) HATTIESBURG, MS.
OTT, WAYNE HARRY (AN/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
OTT, WILLIAM AUGUST (COL/Air Force) LIVERMORE, CA.
OTTE, KENNETH MICHAEL (PFC/Army) VALLEY, NE.
OTTE, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) FREEPORT, IL.
OTTE, RICHARD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRAVERSE CITY, MI.
OTTE, THOMAS WILLIAM (CPL/Army) KAUKAUNA, WI.
OTTEY, CARLTON MATTES (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, PA.
OTTMAN, TODD WHITNEY (PFC/Army) VICTOR, NY.
OTTMAR, STANLEY JOHN (SGT/Army) BURT, ND.
OTTMERS, RAYMOND MAX JR (CPL/Army) FREDERICKSBURG, TX.
OTTO, DALE LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELLENDALE, MN.
OTTO, MICHAEL L (PFC/Army) AURORA, CO.
OTTO, ROGER DEAN (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
OTTO, WILLIAM FREDRICK (2LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
OUELLET, DAVID GEORGE (SN/Navy) WELLESLEY, MA.
OUELLETTE, DAVID DENNIS (PFC/Army) FORESTVILLE, CT.
OUELLETTE, DONALD ROLAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAPPING, CT.
OUELLETTE, LEWIS CHARLES (SP4/Army) ALBANY, NY.
OUILLETTE, DONALD HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
OUILLETTE, THOMAS ROBERT (PFC/Army) PINCONNING, MI.
OUTLAW, CHARLES REUBEN JR (SP4/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
OUTMAN, CHARLES EDGAR (PFC/Marine Corps) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
OUTWATER, ALBERT ALEYA JR (SGT/Marine Corps) PHILLIPSBURG, NJ.
OVAITT, RICHARD ARTHUR (WO/Army) RAMSEY, NJ.
OVALLE, PORFIRIO M JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
OVERACKER, EARL JOHN (SFC/Army) FAITH, SD.
OVERBAY, CLARENCE M JR (SSG/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
OVERBECK, PHILIP MOREY (1LT/Army) STURGEON BAY, WI.
OVERBEY, MARION DEWAINE (SP4/Army) JACKSON, MS.
OVERCASH, WILLIAM TURNER (SP4/Army) TROUTMAN, NC.
OVERKAMP, NORBERT ALVIN JR (SGT/Army) NEW FLORENCE, MO.
OVERLOCK, JOHN FRANCIS (LTC/Air Force) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
OVERMAN-RODRIGUEZ, JOSE R (SFC/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
OVERMYER, ROBERT JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MATTOON, IL.
OVERPECK, JAMES HARLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKVILLE, IN.
OVERRIGHT, DANIEL LEE (BM3/Navy) BRADLEY, IL.
OVERSHINE, GEORGE EDWARD (CPL/Army) LUFKIN, TX.
OVERSTREET, DAVID DEWAYNE (HM3/Navy) SAN ANGELO, TX.
OVERSTREET, ROGER WAYNE (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
OVERSTREET, WILLIAM DANIEL (SP4/Army) KOUNTZE, TX.
OVERSTREET, WILLIAM LUTHER (PFC/Army) ELK HORN, KY.
OVERSTREET, WILLIE JR (SP5/Army) GAINESVILLE, TX.
OVERTON, DANNY JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
OVERTON, DANNY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOKSVILLE, FL.
OVERTON, DOYLE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
OVERTON, JEROME (AMN/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
OVERTON, WILLIAM HILLIARD (1LT/Army) DECATUR, AL.
OVERTON, WINCE ISAAC JR (SP4/Army) PINEVILLE, KY.
OVERTURF, PHILIP GENE (PVT/Marine Corps) WEST FRANKFORT, IL.
OVERWEG, GEORGE ALLEN (SP4/Army) ZEELAND, MI.
OVERWEG, ROGER DALE (SGT/Army) ZEELAND, MI.
OVESON, JAMES RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELMO, UT.
OVIATT, STEPHEN STANFORD (1LT/Army) BOZEMAN, MT.
OVIEDO, HIGINIO OVALLE (PFC/Army) RAYMONDVILLE, TX.
OVIEDO, MICHAEL LESLIE (CPL/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
OVIST, DAVID EMANUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) PELKIE, MI.
OVNAND, CHESTER MELVIN (MSG/Army) COPPERAS COVE, TX.
OVSAK, GEORGE WILLIAM (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
OWCZARCZAK, MELVIN JOSEPH (2LT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
OWEN, CHARLES THOMAS (SP4/Army) ATHENS, TN.
OWEN, CLYDE CHILTON (ADJ3/Navy) ELKLAND, MO.
OWEN, DAVID B (SFC/Army) JULIUSTOWN, NJ.
OWEN, DEAN GILMAN (SP5/Army) CAMP SPRINGS, MD.
OWEN, JOHN WILSON (SP4/Army) PAYSON, AZ.
OWEN, LARRY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, VA.
OWEN, RAY WILLIAM (SSG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
OWEN, ROBERT DANEL JR (SFC/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
OWEN, ROBERT DUVAL (SFC/Army) CHATHAM, VA.
OWEN, ROBERT GARY (SGT/Army) GASQUET, CA.
OWEN, SAMUEL TAYLOR (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
OWEN, STEPHEN BOYD (CPL/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
OWEN, STEVEN CRAIG (SP5/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
OWEN, THURMAN WAYNE (SSG/Marine Corps) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
OWEN, TIMOTHY SAMUEL (SSG/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
OWEN, WILLIAM LEE JR (2LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
OWENBY, CLYDE (SP4/Army) HIAWASSEE, GA.
OWENBY, EUGENE OLIVER (CPL/Army) THOMASTON, GA.
OWENS, ALBERT DANNY (WO/Army) MOUNT SHASTA, CA.
OWENS, BEN (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
OWENS, BENNETT HOWELL JR (SGT/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
OWENS, BILLY RAY (SP4/Army) MOSS BEACH, CA.
OWENS, CARL EUGENE (SP4/Army) LINCOLNTON, NC.
OWENS, CHARLES EDWARD (CPL/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
OWENS, CLAUDE JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
OWENS, DAVID LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLYOKE, MA.
OWENS, DAVID RAY (PFC/Army) ATHENS, AL.
OWENS, DEWEY RAY (PFC/Army) ANDALUSIA, AL.
OWENS, ELWOOD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINDSOR, NC.
OWENS, FRED MONROE (SFC/Army) PICHER, OK.
OWENS, GARY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
OWENS, GEORGE ADAM (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
OWENS, HAROLD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) MAYPORT, FL.
OWENS, HENRY LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) EFFINGHAM, SC.
OWENS, HOWARD (SP5/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
OWENS, JACK COLEMAN (MAJ/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
OWENS, JAMES DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) CLINTON, SC.
OWENS, JAMES EUGENE (SP4/Army) DILLON, SC.
OWENS, JAMES HOWARD JR (CWO/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
OWENS, JAMES JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) WOODSIDE, NY.
OWENS, JERRY LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, AR.
OWENS, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
OWENS, JOY LEONARD (COL/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
OWENS, KENNETH GRANT (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
OWENS, LARRINGTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) PALMYRA, VA.
OWENS, LARRY RAY (SW2/Navy) LUSK, WY.
OWENS, LARRY THOMAS (SP4/Army) JAMESTOWN, TN.
OWENS, MARTIN LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) HANAHAN, SC.
OWENS, PERCIE EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
OWENS, RANDY LEE (FN/Navy) LAKEWOOD, CO.
OWENS, REO (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA MONICA, CA.
OWENS, RICHARD LEE (AMHC/Navy) FRESNO, CA.
OWENS, ROBERT ERNEST (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
OWENS, ROBERT FRANKLIN (CPL/Marine Corps) WHEATLAND, IN.
OWENS, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) BEAUFORT, SC.
OWENS, THOMAS BREVARD (1SG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
OWENS, THOMAS EARL (PFC/Army) WETUMPKA, AL.
OWENS, THOMAS RUDOLPH (GYSG/Marine Corps) TIFTON, GA.
OWENS, TIMOTHY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
OWENS, VERNELL (PFC/Army) CORONA, NY.
OWENS, WALTER ALBERT (SP4/Army) UNIONDALE, NY.
OWENS, WILBERT (PVT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
OWNBEY, TIMOTHY ROBERT (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OR.
OWNBY, EDWARD ALLAN JOSEPH (FTG2/Navy) NEVADA CITY, CA.
OXENDINE, CHARLES HEDRIC (SP4/Army) PEMBROKE, NC.
OXENDINE, HUGHIE (SSG/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
OXENDINE, RODNEY GLENN (CPL/Army) YORKTOWN, VA.
OXENDINE, WILLIE F III (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRMONT, NC.
OXFORD, HARRY EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
OXLEY, JAMES EDWARD (1LT/Air Force) RALEIGH, NC.
OXLEY, JAMES EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) WINSLOW, AZ.
OXLEY, JAMES KEITH (HN/Navy) BRADFORD, PA.
OXNER, MARION LUTHER (PFC/Army) LEESVILLE, SC.
OXX, LAWRENCE MCFIE JR (1LT/Army) ELIZABETH CITY, NC.
OYOLA, HECTOR DAVID (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
OYOLA-RABAGO, ANIBAL (CPL/Army) HATO REY, PR.
OZANNE, JORDAN JAY (PFC/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
OZBUN, JAMES D (CWO/Army) FAIRFIELD, CA.
OZGER, ISLAM (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
OZIMEK, RONALD ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) DEPEW, NY.
OZUNA, JUAN SANCHEZ (SGT/Army) WAPATO, WA.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore