This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "P".
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
BACK HOME PA PE PF PH PI PL

PO PR PT PU PY

A / B / C . LIST
 

PAARZ, GARY FREDRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) ABSECON, NJ.
PABEY, JOSE ANTHONY (PFC/Army) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
PABST, EUGENE MATTHEW (MAJ/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
PACE, DANNY WAYNE (PVT/Army) TUSCUMBIA, AL.
PACE, GARY LYNN (SGT/Army) HOPE, IN.
PACE, GARY LYNN (1LT/Army) EASLEY, SC.
PACE, GEORGE ALEXANDER (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
PACE, JAMES ALVIN (SGT/Army) CLEWISTON, FL.
PACE, JAMES RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
PACE, JAMES TAYLOR (WO/Army) RICHARDSON, TX.
PACE, RONALD EARL (QM2/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PACE, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
PACE, RONALD GENE (SP4/Army) SHERMAN, TX.
PACETTA, COSMO FRANCIS (PFC/Army) FAR ROCKAWAY, NY.
PACHE, HARLAN T (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, WI.
PACHECO, ANDREW JOSE (PFC/Army) TUCUMCARI, NM.
PACHECO, DONALD GONZALES (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
PACHECO, EUGENE CARL (PVT/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
PACHECO, FELIX (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
PACHECO, FRANK MANUEL (SFC/Army) WEST WARWICK, RI.
PACHECO, GEORGE ARTHUR (SSG/Army) DENVER, CO.
PACHECO, JAIME (SP4/Army) HOBBS, NM.
PACHECO, JOSE ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PACHECO, MICHAEL JEROME (CPL/Army) PAIA MAUI, HI.
PACHECO, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS OLIVOS, CA.
PACIO, GEORGE HENRY (A1C/Air Force) LONG BEACH, NY.
PACIOREK, ROBERT EDWARD (SP4/Army) RAVENNA, OH.
PACK, FRED WALTER (SGT/Army) LOMPOC, CA.
PACK, JUNIOR B (SP4/Army) CANADIAN, TX.
PACK, ROBERT VAN (CPT/Army) DUNCAN, OK.
PACK, SANFORD GENE (SP4/Army) KEEGO HARBOR, MI.
PACK, WILLARD ORVAL (SGT/Army) ALICE, TX.
PACKARD, CARL EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SHELTON, CT.
PACKARD, DAN BRUEN (CPT/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
PACKARD, GEORGE RICHARD (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
PACKARD, ROBERT FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) RIDGEWOOD, NY.
PACKARD, RONALD LYLE (CPT/Air Force) CANON CITY, CO.
PACKER, JOSEPH EVERETT JR (A2C/Air Force) CAMDEN, NJ.
PACO, RICHARD MANUEL (SP4/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
PACOLBA, ALFREDO (SFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
PADAYHAG, AL SUMINGUIT (SP5/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
PADBERG, LARRY GENE (HM3/Navy) ADA, OK.
PADDLEFORD, FRED HAROLD (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
PADDOCK, DAVID ALLEN (1LT/Army) CORTLAND, NY.
PADDOCK, GARY CLIFFTON (DC3/Navy) MARYSVILLE, WA.
PADDOCK, JOHN EVERETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT TOWNSEND, WA.
PADDOCK, MICHAEL JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) ATASCADERO, CA.
PADDOCK, MICHAEL L (CPL/Army) VENTURA, CA.
PADGETT, DALLAS LANDON (PFC/Army) BACLIFF, TX.
PADGETT, DAVID EUGENE (MAJ/Army) WASHINGTON, IN.
PADGETT, JON LESLIE (SGT/Army) MARKLEVILLE, IN.
PADGETT, ROBERT JERRY (CPL/Army) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
PADGETT, SAMUEL JOSEPH (SFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
PADIER, WILTON JR (SP5/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
PADILLA, ANTONIO DUARTE (CPL/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, CA.
PADILLA, DAVID ESEQUIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BORGER, TX.
PADILLA, EDDIE JACK (CPL/Army) STEVINSON, CA.
PADILLA, FIDEL (PFC/Marine Corps) LAREDO, TX.
PADILLA, GARY TEOFILIO (CPL/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
PADILLA, GEORGE ISAAC (CPL/Marine Corps) TOPPENISH, WA.
PADILLA, GILBERTO (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
PADILLA, JOSEPH ANTHONY (SP4/Army) CHEYENNE, WY.
PADILLA, MICHAEL DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) BILLINGS, MT.
PADILLA, MICHAEL RAYMOND (SGT/Army) RICHARDSON, TX.
PADILLA, PEDRO (SGT/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
PADILLA, RALPH HENRY (PVT/Marine Corps) MERCED, CA.
PADILLA, ROBERT LOUIS (SGT/Army) VENTURA, CA.
PADILLA, RONALD MATTHEW (LCPL/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
PADILLA, THOMAS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PADILLA-JORGE, JAIME (CPL/Army) MAYAGUEZ, PR.
PADRON, IRENARDO FELIX (CPT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
PADUA-LEDESMA, AUGUSTO C (PFC/Army) LAS LOMAS, PR.
PADUCHOWSKI, PAUL RICHARD (CPL/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
PAELE, PETER JAMES (SGT/Army) KAHULUI, HI.
PAEPKE, DUANE CARL JR (SP4/Army) GALT, CA.
PAEZ, JOSEPH FLAVIO (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PAGADUAN, GUILLERMO BAUTIS (TN/Navy) PANAMA, PR.
PAGALING, MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA MARIA, CA.
PAGAN, EDWIN PEREZ (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PAGAN, GARY DON (SGT/Army) OZONA, TX.
PAGAN, MIGUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PAGAN-CARTAGENA, JOSE RAMON (SGT/Army) CIALES, PR.
PAGAN-LOZADA, WILFREDO (SFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PAGAN-PAGAN, AMALIO (SP4/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
PAGAN-RODRIGUEZ, EVANGELIS (PFC/Army) GUAYNABO, PR.
PAGCALIUAGAN, CEIZHAR VALE (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
PAGE, ADDISON WILLIAM JR (SP5/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
PAGE, ALBERT LINWOOD JR (MAJ/Air Force) DERRY, NH.
PAGE, DAVID RONALD (SSG/Army) NORMAL, IL.
PAGE, EDGAR DE WITT (SP6/Army) PASADENA, TX.
PAGE, GEORGE MERRITT JR (AN/Navy) SANTA MONICA, CA.
PAGE, GILBERT WAYNE (SGT/Army) POQUOSON, VA.
PAGE, GORDON LEE (COL/Air Force) PALO ALTO, CA.
PAGE, HENRY LINDSAY III (SP5/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
PAGE, JAMES HENRY (SP4/Army) EAGLE RIVER, WI.
PAGE, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) GENOA, IL.
PAGE, JIM CAREY (SSG/Army) OAKRIDGE, OR.
PAGE, JIMMY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAY, FL.
PAGE, JOHN ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
PAGE, JOHN GEORGE (PFC/Army) KENMORE, NY.
PAGE, JOHN MACARTHUR (2LT/Army) ROCHELLE, IL.
PAGE, JOHN WILLIE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
PAGE, LARRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ALBANY, MS.
PAGE, LEWIS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CARMI, IL.
PAGE, LUTHER JR (SSG/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
PAGE, M C (SSG/Army) KELTYS, TX.
PAGE, MICHAEL RANSOM (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
PAGE, PHILLIP ALLEN (CPL/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
PAGE, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
PAGE, RONNIE (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PAGE, ROY DONALD (PFC/Army) EVA, AL.
PAGE, RUSSELL ELWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SULPHUR, LA.
PAGE, STEVE WILSON (PFC/Marine Corps) OXNARD, CA.
PAGE, THELBERT G (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PAGE, WILLIE LEE (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
PAGE, WINGFIELD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
PAGET, MICHAEL GORDON (SSGT/Air Force) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
PAGLIARONI, ALAN PAUL (SP4/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY.
PAGNANO, ENRICO HENRY JR (SGT/Marine Corps) NEWTON, MA.
PAHCHEKA, ROBERT CARLOS (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIAHOMA, OK.
PAHISSA, WILLIAM ANTHONY (1LT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
PAHL, KENNETH ALLEN (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
PAHL, RONALD G (SP4/Army) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
PAHR, WILLIAM JOHN JR (SGT/Army) MARKHAM, IL.
PAIALII, PASIA (SP4/Army) LAIE, HI.
PAIER, HELMUT WALTER (SSG/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
PAIGE, DOUGLAS ALAN (1LT/Marine Corps) BALDWINSVILLE, NY.
PAIGE, EZEKIEL (SGT/Army) SILER CITY, NC.
PAIGE, ROBERT EDWARD (CPL/Army) FAYETTE, MO.
PAINE, EDWARD ARTHUR (HM3/Navy) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
PAINE, PAUL WARREN (LCDR/Navy) ROCHESTER, MN.
PAINE, VICTOR LLEWELLYN (CPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH FORK, CA.
PAINTER, CURTIS WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
PAINTER, DAVID OLIVER (SSG/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
PAINTER, DENNIS EARL (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PAINTER, GARY WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SMYRNA, GA.
PAINTER, HOWARD LEROY (PFC/Army) ROTHBURY, MI.
PAINTER, JOHN RALPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PALMDALE, CA.
PAINTER, JOHN ROBERT JR (LT/Navy) VINEYARD HAVEN, MA.
PAINTER, MARVIN REED (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
PAINTER, MICHAEL HARRIS (EN1/Coast Guard) MOSCOW, ID.
PAINTER, ROBERT ALBERT JR (SP4/Army) INDIAN HEAD, MD.
PAINTER, ROBERT GLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
PAINTER, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
PAINTER, WAYNE ALLEN (SP4/Army) FORT RECOVERY, OH.
PAIRAN, WALTER ALLAN (CPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
PAIRIS, ARNOLD (SSG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
PAIZ, JERRY (SP4/Army) NORWALK, CA.
PAKELE, FRED DALE (SSG/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
PAKULA, THOMAS VINCENT (SP4/Army) STAMBAUGH, MI.
PALACIO, GILBERT GONZALES (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
PALACIO, JOE MAURICIO (PFC/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
PALACIO, RAYMOND JESUS (SP4/Army) SEASIDE, CA.
PALACIOS, CASIMIRO (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PALACIOS, LUIS FERNANDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PALACIOS, OSCAR H JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
PALACIOS, TONY (SP4/Army) MOORPARK, CA.
PALANDRO, RAYMOND JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PALAZZOLA, STEPHEN FRANK (PFC/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
PALCIC, ERNEST PATRICK (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PALCOWSKI, RICHARD WAYNE (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PALCZEWSKI, EDMUND LAWRENCE (CPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
PALEN, CARL ANTHONY (SP6/Army) DUBUQUE, IA.
PALENIK, JAMES ANDRES JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PALENSCAR, ALEXANDER J III (LCDR/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
PALENSCAR, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW HYDE PARK, NY.
PALENSKE, WILLIAM ALLEN (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
PALERMO, GEORGE ROBERT (SGT/Army) BOSTON, MA.
PALEY, NORMAN FRED (SP4/Army) MENTOR, OH.
PALISKIS, EUGENE MICHAEL (SSG/Army) STRUTHERS, OH.
PALK, BOBBY LEE (CPT/Army) BLOOMINGTON SPRING, TN.
PALL, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MONTVALE, NJ.
PALLADINO, THOMAS ARTHUR (CPL/Army) EAST PATCHOGUE, NY.
PALLAYE, LOUIS DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARROLLTON, OH.
PALM, ALLEN NEIL (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, PA.
PALM, DALE ARDEN (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
PALM, DENNIS DU WAYNE (CPL/Army) VARNA, IL.
PALM, JOSH JR (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
PALM, TERRY ALAN (1LT/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, VA.
PALMA, FRANCIS MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PALMA, GERARD VINCENT (CPT/Army) HAMMONTON, NJ.
PALMA, LUCO WILLIAM (SN/Navy) TEWKSBURY, MA.
PALMA, RAYMOND BARELA (PFC/Marine Corps) PACOIMA, CA.
PALMENTA, EDWARD VINCENT (CPL/Army) NORWALK, CT.
PALMER, ARNOLD RALPH (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, IA.
PALMER, BRUCE CAMERON (WO/Army) WYOMING, MI.
PALMER, CARL LEE (PSG/Army) PELHAM, GA.
PALMER, CLARENCE LEROY (SSG/Army) VILLARD, MN.
PALMER, DAVID LESLIE (PFC/Army) NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA.
PALMER, DAVID SCOTT (HN/Navy) YPSILANTI, MI.
PALMER, DOUGLAS TERRY (FN/Navy) WATERTOWN, CT.
PALMER, GARY JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) BLOOMSBURG, PA.
PALMER, GILBERT SWAIN (COL/Air Force) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
PALMER, HENRY LEE (SP4/Army) MADISONVILLE, KY.
PALMER, HUBERT (SFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
PALMER, JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) CENTERVILLE, IL.
PALMER, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) HALIFAX, VA.
PALMER, JAMES HESTER (SGM/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
PALMER, JAMES KENNETH (SP4/Army) MEDINA, TN.
PALMER, JAMES LAMONT (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PALMER, JERRY ALLEN (PFC/Army) JUNCTION CITY, AR.
PALMER, JESSE JAMES (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
PALMER, JOHNNY LEE (SGT/Army) OPA LOCKA, FL.
PALMER, KENNETH OSCAR (SFC/Army) COVENTRY, RI.
PALMER, LARRY DALE (SP4/Army) GREENSBURG, PA.
PALMER, LARRY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELHURST, IL.
PALMER, LAYMON (PFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
PALMER, LEON ALTON (SGT/Army) MABLETON, GA.
PALMER, LEROY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PALMER, LYLE CLINT (SP5/Army) BLANDING, UT.
PALMER, MILLARD LAMAR (SP4/Army) CLARKESVILLE, GA.
PALMER, RONNY LEROY (SP4/Army) AZUSA, CA.
PALMER, SAMMY RAY (CPL/Army) MARIETTA, MS.
PALMER, WALTER (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PALMER, WILLIAM HERSCHELL (SGT/Army) ABBEVILLE, AL.
PALMERI, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) SHELBURNE FALLS, MA.
PALMGREN, EDWIN DAVID (COL/Air Force) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
PALMIERI, DAVID HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) HUDSON, MA.
PALMIERI, ERNEST (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PALMIERI, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, CT.
PALMO, JIMMIE CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
PALMORE, DONALD STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
PALMORE, ROBERT DUANE (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
PALMQUIST, STEVEN LEONARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) KERMAN, CA.
PALOS, ERASMO (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAGLE PASS, TX.
PALOWSKI, RICHARD EDWIN (SGT/Army) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
PALUMBO, ANTHONY PAUL (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
PALUMBO, NICKOLAS R JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH.
PALUSCIO, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
PAMANET, PAUL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WAUSAUKEE, WI.
PAMONICUTT, MARTIN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEOPIT, WI.
PAMPEL, LOREN LEE (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PAMPLIN, JOHN MAC (CPL/Marine Corps) DERMOTT, AR.
PANAK, JOHN JR (SSG/Army) COAL CENTER, PA.
PANAMAROFF, WALTER JOHN (1LT/Army) LOMPOC, CA.
PANARESE, ROLAND JOHN (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, NC.
PANEK, ROBERT JOSEPH SR (LTC/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
PANELLA, NICK JR (PFC/Army) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
PANGAN, ROGER ROGELIO (SGT/Army) EWA, HI.
PANGANORAN, ABRAHAM (SSG/Army) WAIPAHU, HI.
PANGELINAN, GREGORIO L (CPL/Army) MONGMONG, GM.
PANGELINAN, PEDRO CABRERA (SSG/Army) AGANA, GM.
PANGLE, WILLIAM MEDFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) HARRISONBURG, VA.
PANICCIA, RONALD JAMES (CPL/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
PANKIEWICZ, JAMES MICHAEL (SP4/Army) POSEN, IL.
PANKUCH, BRUCE ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS, OH.
PANNABECKER, DAVID ERIC (CPT/Air Force) WOMELSDORF, PA.
PANNELL, HARRY CLAYBURN (PFC/Marine Corps) CANMER, KY.
PANNELL, JOSEPH (PFC/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
PANNELL, PHILLIP RANDALL (CWO/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX.
PANNELL, TYRONE SIDNEY (2LT/Marine Corps) AMITYVILLE, NY.
PANNELL, WALTER THAXTON (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
PANNO, DONALD DAVID (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PANNO, RONALD WILLIAM (CPL/Army) ST CLOUD, MN.
PANQUERNE, CHARLES PAUL (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
PANTALL, JAMES ROBERT (SGT/Army) CLYMER, PA.
PANTIER, JAMES EDWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) LARAMIE, WY.
PANTOJA, CIPRIANO J JR (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
PANULA, REINO ARNE (SSG/Army) COLUMBIA CITY, IN.
PANZARELLA, JAMES FRANCIS (1LT/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
PANZER, RONALD LEE (SGT/Army) ROSEMOUNT, MN.
PAOLANTONIO, BENNIE JOE (SP4/Army) AMBRIDGE, PA.
PAOLETTI, SAMUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) STANTON, DE.
PAONESSA, MICHAEL DOMINIC (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
PAOPAO, KEILA (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
PAPA, FRANK J (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PAPA, WILLIAM JAMES (SGT/Army) GARFIELD HEIGHTS, OH.
PAPALAS, ANTHONY STEVEN (PFC/Army) HERMOSA BEACH, CA.
PAPALE, ARTHUR LAWRENCE (WO/Army) BILOXI, MS.
PAPARELLO, JOSEPH JOHN (PFC/Army) BRISTOL, CT.
PAPE, FRANK ALBERT (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PAPE, JOHN CHARLES (CPT/Army) WEST BABYLON, NY.
PAPE, JOHN DAVID (SGT/Army) NAVESINK, NJ.
PAPE, ROBERT PAUL (A1C/Air Force) PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA.
PAPENFUS, ALLEN DARYL (PFC/Army) APPLETON, WI.
PAPESH, DAVID C (PFC/Army) ST CLOUD, MN.
PAPIN, SAMUEL ALEXANDER JR (PFC/Army) ELMIRA, CA.
PAPKE, THEODORE ARTHUR (WO/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
PAPPAN, BOBBY JACK (SGT/Army) DERBY, KS.
PAPPAS, DON LEE (PVT/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
PAPPAS, ELEFTHERIOS PANTEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PAPPAS, RALPH BYRON (CPT/Marine Corps) PRESIDIO, CA.
PAPPENHEIM, THOMAS HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) EATON, CO.
PAPPIN, JOHN PATRICK (CR/Navy) PAWHUSKA, OK.
PAQUETTE, BRUCE ARMAND (SP4/Army) ST JOHNSBURY, VT.
PAQUETTE, RICHARD WALTER (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PAQUIN, HOWARD ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) GABRIELS, NY.
PAQUIN, MICHAEL BRADLEY (SSG/Army) WESTPORT, CT.
PAQUIN, PAUL EVERETTE JR (SGT/Army) MONTVALE, NJ.
PARADA, EDWARD JOHN (SGT/Army) ARCADIA, PA.
PARADA-BARRERA, ANTONIO (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PARADISE, RAYMOND LOUIS (PFC/Army) NASHUA, NH.
PARADISE, CHARLES ALONZO (MSGT/Air Force) IRVING, TX.
PARAMATTO, PAUL ANGELO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PARASILITI, NICHOLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
PARCEL, JOHN WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINAMAC, IN.
PARCELS, REX LEWIS JR (LTJG/Navy) BERKELEY, CA.
PARCHER, ROBERT HAROLD JR (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
PARDEE, SCOTT KENTON (WO/Army) SPRINGFIELD, VA.
PARDO, THOMAS ANTHONY (SP5/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
PAREDES, ISMAEL JUSON (SP5/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
PAREDEZ, AUGUSTIN CHAVEZ (SGT/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
PARENT, JEFFERY MARK (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTFIELD, MA.
PARENT, JOSEPH W (CPT/Army) GLENDALE, MO.
PARENT, ROBERT WARREN (SP5/Army) WILMINGTON, MA.
PARESA, EDWARD KENNETH (PSG/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
PARHAM, JAMES WAYNE (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
PARHAM, JOHN HOLT III (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
PARHAM, JOHN WILLIAM (SGT/Army) CEDAR HILL, TN.
PARHAM, LOUIE SNYDER (CPL/Marine Corps) NOVICE, TX.
PARHAM, RICHARD LYNN (PFC/Army) MODESTO, CA.
PARIS, CRAWFORD BRIAN (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PARISH, CHARLES CARROLL (LCDR/Navy) LEXINGTON, VA.
PARISH, DAVID LEROY (SP4/Army) OTTUMWA, IA.
PARISH, EUGENE ALLEN (PFC/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
PARISH, FRANK BRENNAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
PARISH, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) PERRIS, CA.
PARISI, GUILLERMO (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PARK, AUBREY G (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
PARK, IRVING GEON (SGT/Air Force) FORT WAYNE, IN.
PARK, JOSEPH CONARD JR (2LT/Army) HORSHAM, PA.
PARK, MARVIN EDWARD (SP4/Army) BEDFORD, IA.
PARK, RICHARD LEWIS (PFC/Army) BURNT CABINS, PA.
PARK, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
PARKEL, GERALD PHILLIP (SGT/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
PARKER, ALBERT EDEN (SP4/Army) STATE PARK, SC.
PARKER, ALVIN G (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
PARKER, ANDREW DAYTON JR (MAJ/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
PARKER, ARNOLD RAY (PFC/Army) NATURAL BRIDGE, VA.
PARKER, ARTHUR M III (CPT/Army) LAKE CITY, SC.
PARKER, BENNIE FRANK (SGT/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
PARKER, BENNY BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRINKLEY, AR.
PARKER, BILLY RAY (SP4/Army) OWENTON, KY.
PARKER, CARL SYLVESTER (PFC/Army) HUTCHINSON, TX.
PARKER, CARTER JR (SSG/Army) MONROEVILLE, AL.
PARKER, CHARLES JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROYAL OAK, MI.
PARKER, CHARLES LESLIE JR (LCDR/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
PARKER, CHARLES THOMAS (SGT/Army) ASHEBORO, NC.
PARKER, DALE WARREN (SSG/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
PARKER, DANNY LYNN (CPL/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
PARKER, DAVID ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLARKS SUMMIT, PA.
PARKER, DAVID ALLEN (SSG/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
PARKER, DAVID LLOYD (SP4/Army) ALDEN, MN.
PARKER, DAVID WAYNE (SGT/Army) STONE MOUNTAIN, GA.
PARKER, DONALD FREDRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALTON, GA.
PARKER, DONALD LEE (WO/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
PARKER, EARL EPHRAIM (PFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
PARKER, EDGAR EUGENE (SSG/Army) ANDERSON, SC.
PARKER, ERIC (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
PARKER, EUAN JOHN ERNEST (PFC/Army) BRIGHAM CITY, UT.
PARKER, FRANK C III (MAJ/Air Force) BRIDGEPORT, PA.
PARKER, FREDERICK G JR (SP4/Army) NORTHFIELD, MA.
PARKER, GEORGE JOSEPH JR (SGT/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
PARKER, HARVEY R (PVT/Army) FULTON, KS.
PARKER, HERMAN JR (PFC/Army) GRAY SUMMIT, MO.
PARKER, JAMES ALLEN (SGT/Army) PRINCE FREDERICK, MD.
PARKER, JAMES DALTON (SP5/Army) MALIN, OR.
PARKER, JAMES EARL (SP4/Army) OAK CITY, NC.
PARKER, JAMES EDWARD (SSG/Army) BLAUVELT, NY.
PARKER, JAMES LEONARD JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PARKER, JAMES LESTER (SFC/Army) DURHAM, NC.
PARKER, JAMES RONALD (SP4/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
PARKER, JIMMIE EDWARD (SP4/Army) FREMONT, CA.
PARKER, JOHN BOYD (CPL/Army) MONROE, LA.
PARKER, JOHN JACKSON (LT/Navy) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
PARKER, JOHNNY KENDRICK (CPL/Army) BAY MINETTE, AL.
PARKER, JOHNNY RAY (SGT/Army) IDABEL, OK.
PARKER, JOSEPH E JR (MAJ/Army) BUTTE, MT.
PARKER, KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
PARKER, KENNETH WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEXTER, MO.
PARKER, LARRY (SSG/Army) WINNEMUCCA, NV.
PARKER, LARRY THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
PARKER, LEON VICTOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
PARKER, LESTER EUGENE (PFC/Army) URBANA, OH.
PARKER, LEWIS JEFFERY (CPL/Marine Corps) GATES, NC.
PARKER, LONNIE EDWARD (SP4/Army) SUCCESS, AR.
PARKER, LONNIE RONALD (FN/Navy) BESSEMER, AL.
PARKER, LONNIE THOMAS (CPL/Army) THAXTON, VA.
PARKER, MARK EDWARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PARKER, MARVIN RUSSELL (CPL/Army) HARTSBURG, MO.
PARKER, MAXIM CHARLES (2LT/Marine Corps) ROLLING HILLS, CA.
PARKER, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PARKER, MICHAEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
PARKER, OTIS (SFC/Army) GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL.
PARKER, PAUL ELMER (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
PARKER, PERLUM M JR (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
PARKER, RALPH JOHN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WATERFORD, CT.
PARKER, RICHARD ANTHONY (PFC/Army) BUFORD, GA.
PARKER, RICHARD DENNIS (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
PARKER, RICHARD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PARKER, RICHARD HOWARD (SP4/Army) BARTLESVILLE, OK.
PARKER, ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) FROGMORE, SC.
PARKER, ROBERT KENNETH (SGT/Army) NEWBURYPORT, MA.
PARKER, ROGER LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) BELLEFONTAINE, OH.
PARKER, RONALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA.
PARKER, RONNIE EARL (PFC/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
PARKER, ROY EUGENE (SP4/Army) SHELL BEACH, CA.
PARKER, RUDOLPH (SP4/Army) HOUMA, LA.
PARKER, SAMUEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
PARKER, STEPHEN VANCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PARKER, THOMAS AQUINAS (HM1/Navy) OXFORD, IN.
PARKER, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTERFIELD, CT.
PARKER, UDON (SP4/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
PARKER, VERNON HOWARD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SECANE, PA.
PARKER, VICTOR RALPH (PVT/Marine Corps) PERRIS, CA.
PARKER, WAYMON M (CPL/Army) RISING FAWN, GA.
PARKER, WESLEY (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
PARKER, WILLIAM AVALON (WO/Army) SCOTTSBORO, AL.
PARKER, WILLIAM E III (PFC/Marine Corps) WARREN, OH.
PARKER, WILLIAM GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
PARKER, WILLIAM HILL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY.
PARKER, WILLIAM MONROE (TSGT/Air Force) VACAVILLE, CA.
PARKER, WILLIAM THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA.
PARKER, WILLIAM THOMAS III (PFC/Marine Corps) SALISBURY, MD.
PARKER, WINSTON GLEN (HM3/Navy) COLUMBUS, OH.
PARKER, WOODROW WILSON II (MAJ/Air Force) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
PARKHILL, FRANCIS EDWIN JR (2LT/Army) UPPER DARBY, PA.
PARKHURST, GREIG ROBERT (PFC/Army) BREMERTON, WA.
PARKHURST, VINCENT BERTRAM (SFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PARKIN, HAROLD LESLIE (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
PARKINSON, GARY CONVERS (HN/Navy) TURLOCK, CA.
PARKS, A L (SP4/Army) ANTLERS, OK.
PARKS, ALAN HUGH (CPL/Army) BRONSON, MI.
PARKS, CALVIN ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
PARKS, CHARLES H JR (HN/Navy) AIKEN, SC.
PARKS, DAVID NORTON (PFC/Army) CONCORD, CA.
PARKS, DONALD JERALD (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PARKS, FLOYD JUNIOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) OWENSBORO, KY.
PARKS, GLENN ALLEN (SGT/Army) CRETE, IL.
PARKS, JAMES KERMIT (PFC/Army) LONDON, OH.
PARKS, JERRY EMMET (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
PARKS, JOE (SFC/Army) CEDAR LANE, TX.
PARKS, JOSEPH L (CPL/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
PARKS, RAYMOND FRANCIS (SSG/Army) DENNISON, OH.
PARKS, RAYMOND GEORGE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PARKS, STEPHEN EARL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PARKS, SYDNEY (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
PARKS, WILLIE ALBERT (PVT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PARKULO, DANNY RICHARD (SP4/Army) BECKLEY, WV.
PARLIAMENT, KIM RANDLE (CPL/Army) LIBERTY, IN.
PARMELEE, BRUCE CARLTON (PFC/Marine Corps) READING, MA.
PARMELEE, JAMES EARL (2LT/Marine Corps) HOPKINS, MI.
PARMELEE, JEFFREY MATHEW (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PARMENTIER, GERALD VICTOR (MSG/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
PARMENTIER, ROGER DAVID (2LT/Army) LITTLETON, CO.
PARMERTER, MICHAEL JAMES (CPT/Army) MIDLAND PARK, NJ.
PARMETER, GERALD THOMAS (SGT/Army) CAZADERO, CA.
PARMLEY, DONALD WAYNE (HN/Navy) WEST POINT, MS.
PARNELL, BILLY RAY (CPL/Army) WINNIE, TX.
PARNELL, KERMITT CHEVENE (PFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
PARNELL, PETER PAUL JR (WO/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
PARNELL, RICHARD JAMES (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, NC.
PARNELL, WILLIAM BRICE (SSG/Army) COATS, NC.
PARNELLA, JOHN (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
PARNELLE, SAMUEL W III (1LT/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
PARO, RANDY CHARLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) KOHALA, HI.
PAROBEK, SILAS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ALBION, PA.
PAROLA, JAY WAYNE (SP4/Army) CHARLEROI, PA.
PAROPACIC, JOHN PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) ST MARYS, PA.
PAROUNAGIAN, GEORGE JR (2LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
PARR, KEITH MASON (SGT/Army) MOUNT CARMEL, IL.
PARR, LARRY DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) ONONDAGA, MI.
PARR, MICHAEL GRAMBLING (1LT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
PARR, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
PARRA, LIONEL JR (MAJ/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
PARRA, MANUEL FRANCISCO (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PARRANTO, LAWRENCE W JR (PFC/Marine Corps) EVERETT, WA.
PARRETT, JAMES RAY (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA CITY, IN.
PARRILLA-CALDERON, JAIME (SP4/Army) RIO GRANDE, PR.
PARRIS, BOBBY JAMES (SP4/Army) SYLVA, NC.
PARRIS, DOUGLAS HAROLD (SGT/Air Force) OLYMPIA, WA.
PARRIS, JEROME JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PARRISH, BILLY JOE (SFC/Army) TACOMA, WA.
PARRISH, CONNIE WAYNE (SP4/Army) OSCEOLA, AR.
PARRISH, FRANK COLLINS (MSG/Army) CLEBURNE, TX.
PARRISH, IVORY PERRY (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PARRISH, LEONARD MONROE (PFC/Marine Corps) LILLINGTON, NC.
PARRISH, PHILIP OWEN (PFC/Marine Corps) HIGH POINT, NC.
PARRISH, ROGER ALAN (1LT/Army) MANHATTAN, KS.
PARRISH, RUDOLPH STEPHEN (PFC/Army) FREMONT, NC.
PARRISH, SAMUEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) BOYDTON, VA.
PARROTT, BRIAN GREGORY (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
PARROTT, DEMPSEY WOODROW (SP4/Army) KINSTON, NC.
PARROTT, OSCAR ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARYVILLE, TN.
PARSELLS, JOHN WILLIAM (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
PARSLEY, EDWARD MILTON (CMS/Air Force) NAUGATUCK, WV.
PARSLEY, RONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MONROEVILLE, OH.
PARSON, DOYLE HALL (BMC/Navy) WEEPING WATER, NE.
PARSONS, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
PARSONS, CHARLES WALTER (SSG/Army) SALISBURY, MD.
PARSONS, CLIFFORD E JR (PFC/Army) MILFORD, CT.
PARSONS, DON BROWN JR (LCDR/Navy) FREEPORT, NY.
PARSONS, DONALD EUGENE (LTC/Army) SPARTA, IL.
PARSONS, DOUGLAS BLANCHARD (HM3/Navy) ARVADA, CO.
PARSONS, GARY LEE (HM3/Navy) ENDICOTT, NY.
PARSONS, GARY REED (PFC/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
PARSONS, GERALD LOYD (PFC/Army) DEL CITY, OK.
PARSONS, GREGORY ALLEN (SP4/Army) ADA, MN.
PARSONS, HENRY BENNETT III (CPL/Marine Corps) FAIRFIELD, CA.
PARSONS, JAMES LLOYD (1LT/Marine Corps) WARSAW, MO.
PARSONS, JOHN ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) COMBS, KY.
PARSONS, LIONEL EUGENE (CPT/Army) WELEETKA, OK.
PARSONS, MICHAEL DUANE (CPT/Army) RENO, NV.
PARSONS, PAUL GENE (PFC/Army) VAN WERT, OH.
PARSONS, RONALD ALLEN (PFC/Army) YORK, ME.
PARSONS, RONALD NEAL (SP4/Army) WAPAKONETA, OH.
PARSONS, ROY BROWN (CWO/Army) PERKINS, OK.
PARSONS, TERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
PARSONS, WARREN CECIL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CRYSTAL CITY, MO.
PARTEE, JOHN LEROY (SFC/Army) CONCORD, NC.
PARTEE, WARDLOW WESLEY (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
PARTIDA, ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
PARTIDA, CHARLIE LOPEZ (PFC/Army) CHINO, CA.
PARTIN, DANIEL ROSS (SP4/Army) CHRISTMAS, FL.
PARTIN, GEORGE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) GEORGETOWN, DE.
PARTINGTON, ROGER DALE (CPT/Marine Corps) SPARTA, IL.
PARTINGTON, WILLIAM JAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARLBORO, NY.
PARTLOW, KENNETH (A2C/Air Force) JAMAICA, NY.
PARTON, CARL (SSG/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
PARTON, FLOYD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ASHEVILLE, NC.
PARTON, JOHN EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) DOUGLAS, AZ.
PARTRIDGE, ALAN BRIAN (WO/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PARTRIDGE, DOUGLAS ELWOOD (CPL/Marine Corps) MARTELL, CA.
PARTRIDGE, NORMAN WAYNE (WO/Army) TOWANDO, KS.
PARTSAFAS, TERRYL GLENN (SP4/Army) MEDFORD, OR.
PARZYNSKI, HERBERT JOSEPH (SFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PASCAL, IVAN KIMOKEO (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
PASCALE, GEORGE JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
PASCARELLA, FRANK MARIO (CPT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PASCASCIO, RODNEY GUSTAVUS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PASCH, WILLIAM ERNEST (SP4/Army) GROTON, SD.
PASCHAL, LESLIE CALVIN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
PASCHALL, LES HOWARD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PASCHALL, RONALD PAGE (SP5/Army) ALDERWOOD MANOR, WA.
PASCO, ALLEN (MAJ/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PASCOE, ROBERT EDWARD (A1C/Air Force) ARLINGTON, VA.
PASCUA, DALMACIO P JR (SSG/Marine Corps) LANAI CITY, HI.
PASCUAL, FLORENDO B (SFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
PASEKOFF, ROBERT EDWARD (LTC/Air Force) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PASHANO, JACK POOLA (SP4/Army) POLACCA, AZ.
PASHMAN, STEPHEN MARK (PFC/Army) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
PASILLAS, HENRY (SP4/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
PASKINS, WAYMAN E (SP4/Army) GREENWOOD, NY.
PASKOWICZ, DONALD (PFC/Army) GREENDALE, WI.
PASLEY, HENRY (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
PASQUALUCCI, EMIDIO (PFC/Marine Corps) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
PASQUANTONIO, JOHN EMIDIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTWOOD, MA.
PASS, JOHN III (SP4/Army) MCKEES ROCKS, PA.
PASSAFUME, MICHAEL JAY (HN/Navy) CHALMETTE, LA.
PASSANANTE, WILLIAM JAMES (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PASSAVANTI, JOSEPH J III (CPL/Army) PARK FOREST, IL.
PASSERELLO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) NEEDHAM, MA.
PASSIG, DUANE RINEHARDT (SP4/Army) DELMAR, IA.
PASTORE, JAMES JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) STAMFORD, CT.
PASTORE, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) WATKINS GLEN, NY.
PASTORES, GEVIN PESCOZO (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
PASTORINO, MICHAEL ANTHONY (SP4/Army) HUNTINGDON VALLEY, PA.
PASTRANA, VICTOR RAPHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PASTROVICH, EUGENE ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) WALSHVILLE, IL.
PASTULA, STEPHEN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) BELMONT, NC.
PASTVA, MICHAEL JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, OH.
PATCH, DONALD CHARLES (CPT/Air Force) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
PATE, GARY (SMS/Air Force) BROOKS, GA.
PATE, JOHN H JR (SGT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
PATE, MILTON DALE (1LT/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
PATE, RICKY ALAN (PFC/Army) GREENSBURG, IN.
PATE, ROBERT LEE III (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
PATE, RONALD DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON HEIGHTS, SC.
PATE, WILLIAM (CPL/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
PATE, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROBERTSDALE, AL.
PATENAUDE, HAROLD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MECHANICVILLE, NY.
PATENAUDE, HENRY EDWARD (SFC/Army) NORTH CAMBRIDGE, MA.
PATERSON, ROSS JAMES (WO/Army) PALATINE, IL.
PATIENCE, WILLIAM R JR (SFC/Army) NOROTON, CT.
PATINO, PABLO (SSG/Army) POWELL, WY.
PATINO, ROBERTO LERMA (SGT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
PATON, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PATRICCA, ANTHONY PASQUALE (SP4/Army) IRWIN, PA.
PATRICK, ALBERT EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) GRACEVILLE, FL.
PATRICK, BILLY RAY (PFC/Army) HAZARD, KY.
PATRICK, BOBBY GENE (SGT/Army) QUICKSAND, KY.
PATRICK, CALVIN RAY (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
PATRICK, DANIEL GARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, WI.
PATRICK, DANNY LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
PATRICK, DARYL WAYNE (SP4/Army) MURDOCK, KS.
PATRICK, DEREK WILKERSON (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
PATRICK, DONALD RAY (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
PATRICK, DONNIE LEE (CS1/Navy) GALLOWAY, OH.
PATRICK, DOUGLAS TYRONE (PFC/Army) CASPER, WY.
PATRICK, J V (PFC/Army) BUNA, TX.
PATRICK, JERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
PATRICK, JERRY KENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
PATRICK, JERRY LEE (SP5/Army) EUSTIS, FL.
PATRICK, JIMMIE LEE (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
PATRICK, JIMMY RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SUMMERVILLE, GA.
PATRICK, MARINER (PFC/Army) LIMA, OH.
PATRICK, MARION ELIJAH (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSSVILLE, GA.
PATRICK, REESE MICHAEL (CPT/Army) RIDDLE, OR.
PATRICK, RICHARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
PATRICK, STANLEY KAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRIFTON, NC.
PATRICK, TEX DELANO (SSG/Marine Corps) REYNOLDSVILLE, WV.
PATRILLO, ALBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) SUSQUEHANNA, PA.
PATRIZI, ANTHONY (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PATRIZIO, CHARLES JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PATRONE, JOHN THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
PATTEN, CARL EUGENE (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
PATTEN, JEARL RAY (SP4/Army) LEBANON, MO.
PATTEN, JIMMIE (SGT/Army) SAN CARLOS, AZ.
PATTERSON, BILLY J (SP4/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
PATTERSON, BOOKER T JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, AL.
PATTERSON, BRUCE DIXON (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, CA.
PATTERSON, BRUCE MERLE (ENS/Navy) PORTLAND, OR.
PATTERSON, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW MADRID, MO.
PATTERSON, CLEVELAND (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PATTERSON, DANIEL ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EUREKA, CA.
PATTERSON, DANIEL CHARLES (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
PATTERSON, DAVID Q (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
PATTERSON, DONALD LEE (PFC/Army) FLORENCE, OR.
PATTERSON, DWAYNE MAXIFIEL (SP4/Army) CALIPATRIA, CA.
PATTERSON, EARL ALLEN (SSG/Army) TIONESTA, PA.
PATTERSON, EDWARD LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
PATTERSON, FRED HENRY (SGT/Army) APPOMATTOX, VA.
PATTERSON, GARY LEE (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
PATTERSON, GEORGE FRANCIS (SP4/Army) PACIFICA, CA.
PATTERSON, GEORGE WILLARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
PATTERSON, GORDON LEE (WO/Army) ODESSA, TX.
PATTERSON, JAMES BARNETT (SFC/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
PATTERSON, JAMES GORDON (SP5/Army) MILTON, NJ.
PATTERSON, JAMES KELLY (LCDR/Navy) LONG BEACH, CA.
PATTERSON, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
PATTERSON, JAMES W JR (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
PATTERSON, JEFFERY SCOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) SPARTA, NJ.
PATTERSON, JEROME DEAN (CN/Navy) PLEASANTON, KS.
PATTERSON, JERRY LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHECOTAH, OK.
PATTERSON, JOHNNIE (PFC/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
PATTERSON, JOHNNIE HUGH (SGT/Army) OLIVER SPRINGS, TN.
PATTERSON, KEITH ALLEN (SGT/Army) LONDONDERRY, OH.
PATTERSON, LARRY GENE (SP4/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
PATTERSON, LARRY HART (PFC/Army) GRIDLEY, CA.
PATTERSON, MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
PATTERSON, MAXIE (PFC/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
PATTERSON, MICHAEL RICHARD (CPL/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
PATTERSON, OSCAR BERNARD (SP5/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
PATTERSON, PATRICK CHASIE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
PATTERSON, RICHARD (WO/Army) PENNSAUKEN, NJ.
PATTERSON, RICHARD ALAN (SP4/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
PATTERSON, RICHARD LEE (1LT/Army) HARRIMAN, TN.
PATTERSON, RICHARD STUART (PVT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
PATTERSON, ROBERT DEWAYNE (CPL/Army) LEECHBURG, PA.
PATTERSON, ROBERT WAYNE (SGT/Army) TULSA, OK.
PATTERSON, RONALD OREN (SP4/Army) NORTHRIDGE, CA.
PATTERSON, SAMUEL LEE (PFC/Army) HUEYTOWN, AL.
PATTERSON, STANLEY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PATTERSON, STANLEY F (1LT/Army) LOVES PARK, IL.
PATTERSON, STEVEN CRAIG (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
PATTERSON, TERRY ALLEN (PFC/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
PATTERSON, THOMAS (SGT/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
PATTERSON, TIMOTHY COLEMAN (SGT/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
PATTERSON, WALLIS GILBERT (SP4/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
PATTERSON, WALTER MARCELLU (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
PATTERSON, WAYNE O'NEAL (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
PATTERSON, WILLIAM ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) SUPERIOR, WI.
PATTERSON, WILLIAM WESLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) CASA GRANDE, AZ.
PATTILLO, MINOR WESLEY (SGT/Army) GRIFFIN, GA.
PATTILLO, RALPH NATHAN (LTC/Air Force) HARTSELLE, AL.
PATTISON, JOHN JR (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
PATTISON, RONALD ALAN (SGT/Marine Corps) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
PATTON, BARRY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRMONT, WV.
PATTON, CURTIS RAY (SSG/Army) EASTVILLE, VA.
PATTON, DAVID ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PATTON, DORRIS EDWARD (2LT/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
PATTON, FRANCIS G (PFC/Army) UPPER DARBY, PA.
PATTON, GEORGE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PATTON, GUY WESLEY (SFC/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
PATTON, JAMES ALAN (SGT/Army) AKRON, OH.
PATTON, JERRY DON (PFC/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, TX.
PATTON, JOHN HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
PATTON, JOHN PERRY (SGT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
PATTON, KENNETH JAMES (SSG/Army) MCKEES ROCKS, PA.
PATTON, ROGER WAYNE (SP4/Army) NEOSHO, MO.
PATTON, RONALD WADE (CPL/Army) DEL CITY, OK.
PATTON, THOMAS JAMES (COL/Army) LAWTON, OK.
PATTON, WARD KARL (CS1/Navy) FONTANA, KS.
PATTY, DUDLEY RANDOLPH (SP4/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
PATZWALL, JAMES GEORGE (2LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PAUL, BRINSON IRA (SGT/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
PAUL, CLYDE EVERTTE JR (SGT/Army) TILFORD, KY.
PAUL, CRAIG ALLAN (CPT/Air Force) COLUMBUS, OH.
PAUL, DANNY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MORGAN CITY, LA.
PAUL, EDWARD JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PASSAIC, NJ.
PAUL, ERNEST GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) CONCORD, NH.
PAUL, FRED JOHN (PFC/Army) BOUND BROOK, NJ.
PAUL, GARY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORWAY, MI.
PAUL, HAMILTON JR (SSG/Army) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
PAUL, JAMES LEE (WO/Army) RIVERVIEW, MI.
PAUL, JAMES RICHARD (SGT/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON, IN.
PAUL, JAY (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PAUL, JOE CALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
PAULE, PHILLIP ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
PAULETTE, JOSEPH RONALD (SGT/Army) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
PAULEY, MARSHALL IRVIN (CMS/Air Force) MILTON, WV.
PAULEY, WASHINGTON (SGT/Army) TIMMONSVILLE, SC.
PAULICH, PATRICK JAMES (PVT/Army) RACINE, WI.
PAULIN, JOHN THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) OWENSBORO, KY.
PAULINO, CARL ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARENCE, NY.
PAULK, ELIAS JOHNSON (SSG/Army) OCALA, FL.
PAULK, ROBERT MILTON (CWO/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
PAULL, CHESTER DONALD (SGT/Army) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
PAULLEY, LARRY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PAULLEY, OSCAR JR (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
PAULOS, FRANK WOLGO (PFC/Army) MATTITUCK, NY.
PAULSEN, DAVID HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERLOO, IA.
PAULSEN, GERARD FRANCIS (2LT/Marine Corps) CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY.
PAULSEN, LAWRENCE EDWARD (SGT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
PAULSEN, MICHAEL (SGT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
PAULSEN, NORMAN MACLEOD (1LT/Air Force) ELMSFORD, NY.
PAULSEN, WARREN (BM3/Navy) VALDES, AK.
PAULSON, JOHN PAUL JR (SP4/Army) NEENAH, WI.
PAULSON, MARVIN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
PAULSON, MERLYN LEROY (MSGT/Air Force) FARGO, ND.
PAULUS, ROBERT DUANE (2LT/Army) WAKARUSA, IN.
PAVAN, KENNETH ALAN (SGT/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
PAVAO, RODNEY WAYNE (PFC/Army) MAKAWELI, HI.
PAVEY, CHESTER RAYMOND (GYSG/Marine Corps) ANDERSON, IN.
PAVEY, DALE RUSSELL (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PAVLACKY, LOUIS A JR (CPL/Army) DELAVAN, WI.
PAVLAKOVICH, NICHOLAS ALLE (CPL/Marine Corps) GENEVA, OH.
PAVLICEK, JAMES EMIL JR (1LT/Army) HEREFORD, TX.
PAVLOCAK, MICHAEL PETER JR (PFC/Army) EDISON, NJ.
PAWELKE, RICHARD CHARLES (SSG/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
PAWLAK, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PAWLAK, RICHARD VICTOR (CWO/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
PAWLICK, HENRY JOHN JR (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
PAWLISH, GEORGE FRANCIS (LCDR/Navy) LAS ANIMAS, CO.
PAWLOWICZ, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) DULUTH, MN.
PAWLOWSKI, EDWARD WESLEY (LTJG/Navy) UNION, NJ.
PAWLOWSKI, THEODORE J JR (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
PAXSON, STEVEN DUANE (SGT/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
PAXTON, DONALD ELMER (COL/Air Force) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
PAYNE, ANDREW JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, CA.
PAYNE, DARNELL MILTON (PFC/Marine Corps) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
PAYNE, ELDON RAY (WO/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
PAYNE, ERNEST (SP5/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
PAYNE, EUGENE JEROME III (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
PAYNE, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) TUCKER, GA.
PAYNE, HERMAN GARFIELD (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITESVILLE, KY.
PAYNE, HERMAN HOWARD (2LT/Army) MARSHALL, NC.
PAYNE, HOWARD DAVID III (1LT/Army) DORAVILLE, GA.
PAYNE, HUBERT JACKSON (PFC/Army) VERMILION, OH.
PAYNE, JAMES CARL (MAJ/Army) MARKED TREE, AR.
PAYNE, JAMES TERRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, NC.
PAYNE, JEPPIE JOSEPH (SSG/Army) COPPERHILL, TN.
PAYNE, JOHN ALLEN (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PAYNE, JOHN FRANKLIN (YN3/Navy) DELAVAN, IL.
PAYNE, KENNETH RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
PAYNE, KYLIS THEROD (SN/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
PAYNE, LAWRENCE EDWARD (MSG/Marine Corps) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
PAYNE, LLOYD ADRIAN (CPT/Army) SANDERSVILLE, GA.
PAYNE, LOUIS SR (SSG/Army) MOUNT RAINIER, MD.
PAYNE, MONTE LYNN (SP4/Army) MARYVILLE, TN.
PAYNE, NORMAN (MSG/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
PAYNE, RICHARD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) QUASQUETON, IA.
PAYNE, RICHARD NORMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
PAYNE, ROBERT ELGIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GEUDA SPRINGS, KS.
PAYNE, ROBERT PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) HAMPSHIRE, IL.
PAYNE, RONALD HARRY (SGT/Army) BLOOMINGDALE, GA.
PAYNE, ROY CHARLES JR (SP4/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
PAYNE, TERRY JOHN (SGT/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
PAYNE, TROY DAVID JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SMYRNA, GA.
PAYNE, WALTER FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PAYNE, WENDLE L (MSGT/Air Force) ESSEX, MO.
PAYNE, WILLARD FRANCIS (SSG/Army) SANTA PAULA, CA.
PAYNE, WILLIE JAMES (SFC/Army) CROSS HILL, SC.
PAYNTER, ROBERT LEE (BM2/Navy) JERSEYVILLE, IL.
PAYNTER, THOMAS BERNHARD (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
PAYSOUR, DONALD BLAIR (CPL/Army) DALLAS, NC.
PAYTON, JAMES E (SGT/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
PAYTON, VENUS DEWHIT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
PAZDAN, DENNIS SIGMUND (1LT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
PEA, EDWARD EARL (SGT/Army) GRAND CANE, LA.
PEACE, CHARLES LAMONT (CPL/Army) SHARON HILL, PA.
PEACE, JOHN DARLINGTON III (CDR/Navy) HUDSON, OH.
PEACH, ROBERT ALAN (PFC/Army) SKOKIE, IL.
PEACOCK, JACK ALLAN (SP4/Army) QUINCY, FL.
PEACOCK, JOHN ROBERT II (CPT/Marine Corps) KAILUA, HI.
PEACOCK, LEONARD EARL (SGT/Army) FOLKSTON, GA.
PEACOCK, NATHAN EDDLOW JR (SSG/Army) WINTER GARDEN, FL.
PEACOCK, THOMAS EDWARD F (SGT/Army) MCARTHUR, OH.
PEAGLER, LEROY W (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PEAGLER, WAYNE DONALD (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
PEAK, DAVID FRANCIS (SP4/Army) HOLLANDALE, MN.
PEAK, EARL ARCHER (SP6/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
PEAK, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
PEAKE, JOE LOUIS (SGT/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
PEALER, ELIAS BENSON JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWINGTON, CT.
PEARCE, CHARLES HUBERT JR (SGT/Army) POCAHONTAS, AR.
PEARCE, DALE ALLEN (WO/Army) MENTOR, OH.
PEARCE, EDWIN JACK (CMS/Air Force) MILFORD, PA.
PEARCE, HENRY ELLWOOD II (HN/Navy) STAMHOPE, NJ.
PEARCE, JERRY DOYLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CELESTE, TX.
PEARCE, MARVIN ROBERT (SP4/Army) CAPITOLA, CA.
PEARCE, ROBIN ANDREW (LT/Navy) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
PEARCE, WAYNE WILLIAM (SFC/Army) PORTAGE, OH.
PEARCE, WILLIAM CALVIN IV (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PEARCY, ROBERT LESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) BIG BEAR LAKE, CA.
PEARL, RAYMOND JR (SSG/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK.
PEARL, RICHARD MAX (SGT/Air Force) LORAIN, OH.
PEARL, RONALD LEE (SGT/Army) MINERVA, OH.
PEARLSTEIN, JERROLD S (WO/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PEARSALL, HERBERT JR (SGT/Army) MOUNT OLIVE, NC.
PEARSALL, RICHARD MARK (SGT/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
PEARSON, ANTHONY JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) OLYMPIA, WA.
PEARSON, ARNOLD C (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PEARSON, BRADLEY ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEAR LAKE, WI.
PEARSON, BRUCE FULLER (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILLIAMS, AZ.
PEARSON, CARL OSCAR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SILVERHILL, AL.
PEARSON, DAVID ALLEN (FN/Navy) TONAWANDA, NY.
PEARSON, DAVID L (SP4/Army) MAXWELL, IA.
PEARSON, EARL THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) MAYWOOD, IL.
PEARSON, FRANCIS LAURY (1LT/Army) OCEAN SPRINGS, MS.
PEARSON, GEORGE B III (1LT/Army) TOWANDA, PA.
PEARSON, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
PEARSON, GREGORY JOHN (EO3/Navy) ENCINO, CA.
PEARSON, JAMES CLIFFORD (PFC/Army) SHELBY, NC.
PEARSON, JAMES ROY (SGT/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
PEARSON, JESSE JAMES (PFC/Army) DAVIS STATION, SC.
PEARSON, JOHN HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN MATEO, CA.
PEARSON, JOHN RUDOLPH (MAJ/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
PEARSON, KURT BYRON (CPL/Army) DEMING, NM.
PEARSON, MICKEY DON (SP4/Army) WAUSA, NE.
PEARSON, NORMAN JAMES (CPL/Army) HEBRON, MD.
PEARSON, RICHARD ELLSWORTH (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
PEARSON, ROBERT HARVEY (CPT/Air Force) EVERETT, WA.
PEARSON, ROBERT LEON (CPL/Army) PORTERVILLE, CA.
PEARSON, ROBERT VERNER (SP4/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
PEARSON, RODNEY SHAYNE (SP4/Army) BEAVERTON, OR.
PEARSON, RONALD RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT ANGELES, WA.
PEARSON, RUDOLPH (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PEARSON, THOMAS RICKARD JR (2LT/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
PEARSON, VAN HARVEY (SP4/Army) NEWARK, CA.
PEARSON, WAYNE EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) WESTERN SPRINGS, IL.
PEARSON, WILLIAM DELBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
PEARSON, WILLIAM ROY (SGT/Air Force) WARNER, NH.
PEASE, HOMER LEFTERAGE (MAJ/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
PEASE, KENNETH WAYNE (CPL/Army) HICKORY, KY.
PEASE, WILLIAM HARRISON (SP4/Army) FORT DODGE, IA.
PEASLEY, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) HUDSONVILLE, MI.
PEAT, GARY LAVERNE (SP4/Army) REWEY, WI.
PEAVY, THOMAS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
PEAY, DOUGLASS FRANKLIN (PVT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PEAY, HARVEY A (LCPL/Marine Corps) DRAKESBORO, KY.
PEAY, JAMES EDMUND (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN, TN.
PECHAITIS, MATTHEW JOHN (2LT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
PECK, DARRELL VERNON (PFC/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, OR.
PECK, JEFFREY LLOYD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PECK, JOE RUSSELL (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
PECK, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
PECK, STEPHEN GRADY (SP4/Army) TRUMBULL, CT.
PECK, STEVEN RUSSELL (WO/Army) ENID, OK.
PECKHAM, GEORGE ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) WYOMING, MI.
PECORA, JOSEPH ANTHONY JR (PFC/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
PECORARO, FRANK ANTHONY (SP4/Army) LEMON GROVE, CA.
PEDA, ROBERT CHARLES (1LT/Army) KINGSTON, NY.
PEDDICORD, DONALD GLENN (EN1/Navy) DES MOINES, IA.
PEDDLE, MICHAEL RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
PEDDY, CHARLES LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
PEDEN, CLARK EDMUND (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PEDERSEN, CLARK RUSSELL (CWO/Army) STEGER, IL.
PEDERSEN, DENNIS IRWIN (SP4/Army) DULUTH, MN.
PEDERSEN, FRED LEWIS (SSG/Marine Corps) AZUSA, CA.
PEDERSEN, KENNETH RALPH (PFC/Army) BRENTWOOD, CA.
PEDERSEN, RUSSELL ALFORD (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PEDERSEN, WILLIAM A (LTJG/Navy) LA CANADA, CA.
PEDERSON, ARTHUR CLIFFORD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
PEDERSON, JOE PALMER (MSG/Army) SEASIDE, CA.
PEDERSON, KENNETH ALLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
PEDERSON, MARVIN CLIFFORD (SGT/Army) MONROE, WI.
PEDERSON, ROGER ALLEN (SP4/Army) ELK MOUND, WI.
PEDICONE, JEROME JOHN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PEDIGO, CHARLES DANIEL (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
PEDINGS, BILLY DEAN (CWO/Army) ROCKLEDGE, FL.
PEDRICK, CHARLES C II (CPL/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
PEDROSA, CARLOS ALBERTO (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PEDUE, ROGER WILLIAM (SGT/Army) LA PORTE, IN.
PEEBLER, CHRISTY ALBERT (SGT/Army) TUSTIN, CA.
PEEK, DENNIS LEE (1LT/Marine Corps) CARLYLE, IL.
PEEK, JOHN FOREMAN (BUL3/Navy) PONTIAC, MI.
PEEK, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CONCORD, NC.
PEEK, RUSSELL JAMES (PFC/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
PEEKS, LEE ROY ELDRED (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
PEEL, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) BRADFORD, MA.
PEEL, LAWRENCE RAY (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
PEEL, STEPHEN BLAKE (SP4/Army) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO.
PEELE, ELVERNON (CPT/Army) WILLIAMSTON, NC.
PEELE, LLOYD WILLIAM JR (SSG/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
PEELER, GLOVER AUSTIN III (SSGT/Air Force) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
PEELER, WILLIAM GERALD (1SG/Army) ARCOLA, IL.
PEEPLES, BILLY HAMMOND (PFC/Army) ANDERSON, SC.
PEEPLES, HARDY WINSTON (CPT/Army) ALICE, TX.
PEEPLES, HARRY FRANK EDWARD (SGT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
PEERY, NORMAN DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) GOLDEN, CO.
PEETZKE, RONALD EUGENE (SGT/Army) HAMPTON, NE.
PEFFER, GREGORY LEE (SGT/Army) NORTH AURORA, IL.
PEGG, DAVID BURTON (PFC/Marine Corps) ELLICOTT CITY, MD.
PEGGS, ALBERT LEE (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PEGRAM, RICHARD EPPS JR (SGM/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
PEGROSS, LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
PEGUERO, RICHARD (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PEHRSON, DALE CHRISTOPHER (CPL/Marine Corps) REDDING, CA.
PEINA, ERNEST DELBERT (SP4/Army) ZUNI, NM.
PEIXOTO, GILBERT COROA (CPL/Army) FALL RIVER, MA.
PEKNY, CHARLES DENNIS (SP4/Army) LOMBARD, IL.
PELAJIO, ARTURO (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
PELCH, MICHAEL J D (WO/Army) FLINT, MI.
PELEIHOLANI, HAYWARD K H (LCPL/Marine Corps) PAHOA, HI.
PELHAM, EARL TIMOTHY JR (SFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
PELHAM, LESTER LEON (SGT/Army) WESTMINSTER, CA.
PELIKAN, ROGER (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PELKEY, RAYMOND NELSON (SP4/Army) PRESQUE ISLE, ME.
PELL, RANDALL LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) WABASH, IN.
PELLEGRIN, O'NEIL J JR (CPL/Army) GRETNA, LA.
PELLEGRINO, BERNARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PELLEGRINO, JOHN PETER (SGT/Army) STAMFORD, CT.
PELLEGRINO, JOSEPH D (2LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PELLEGRINO, MICHAEL PHILIP (SN/Navy) MASPETH, NY.
PELLETIER, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
PELLETIER, PAUL JOHN (SP4/Army) WILBRAHAM, MA.
PELLETIER, RICHARD WILLIAM (SSG/Army) GREENVILLE, NH.
PELLEW, DAVID SEELEY (SSG/Army) GOSHEN, NY.
PELLICANO, JEAN PIERRE V (SGT/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
PELLIZZARI, LOUIS JOSEPH (1SG/Marine Corps) SOLVAY, NY.
PELLOSMA, DAVID JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTIC MINE, MI.
PELLOT-RODRIGUEZ, RAMON AL (PFC/Army) ISABELA, PR.
PELTIER, JAMES WARDEN (PFC/Army) DE WITT, MI.
PELTON, GLENN EUGENE (PFC/Army) JUNCTION, TX.
PELTON, WILLIAM FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) EVERETT, WA.
PELULLO, LEONARD SALVATORE (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PELUSO, PAUL RENATO JR (PFC/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA.
PELZER, BENJAMIN F II (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
PELZMANN, GERALD F (1LT/Army) SKOKIE, IL.
PEMBERTON, ALVIN LEWIS (SFC/Army) JOLIET, IL.
PEMBERTON, GENE THOMAS (COL/Air Force) CAMERON, MO.
PEMBERTON, JAMES ALEXANDER (SP5/Army) BECKLEY, WV.
PEMBERTON, WILLIAM LARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
PEMBLETON, RONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NICHOLASVILLE, KY.
PENA, DANIEL JR (SP4/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
PENA, JESSE JOSEPH (HN/Navy) DAVENPORT, IA.
PENA, JOE JR (SGT/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX.
PENA, JOE JR (SFC/Army) PEARLAND, TX.
PENA, JOHN (SP4/Army) MONTEZUMA, NM.
PENA, JOHN L (SGT/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
PENA, JOSE MANUEL (1LT/Army) BOQUERON, PR.
PENA, MANUEL JUAN (CPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
PENA-CLASS, RAUL (SP4/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
PENCE, JAMES HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONRAD, IA.
PENCE, JAMES THOMAS (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
PENDARVIS, ROBERT (SP4/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
PENDELL, DAVID ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSTON, MI.
PENDELL, JERALD WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) MACOMB, IL.
PENDER, DONALD L (SGT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
PENDER, JOHN FRANCIS (HN/Navy) DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD.
PENDER, ORLAND JAMES JR (LT/Navy) WARWICK, RI.
PENDERGAST, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) NORWICH, CT.
PENDERGIST, RONALD LYNN (CPL/Army) AUGUSTA, AR.
PENDERGRAFT, RAY DANIEL (MAJ/Marine Corps) MIDDLETOWN, OH.
PENDERGRAFT, RONNIE DEAN (PFC/Army) CLOVIS, CA.
PENDERGRASS, JAMES WILLIAM (CPL/Army) BROKEN ARROW, OK.
PENDERGRASS, VERNON FRANKL (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
PENDERGRASS, WILLIE CLEBER (SSG/Army) GRAVELLY, AR.
PENDLETON, GEORGE JR (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
PENDLEY, ROBERT GLENN (SP4/Army) WAUCHULA, FL.
PENDLEY, WILLIAM GRANT (PFC/Army) CARBON HILL, AL.
PENDOLA, ANTHONY EUGENE (PFC/Army) PEORIA, IL.
PENDYGRAFT, GEORGE R (PFC/Army) LEBANON, KY.
PENE, RONALD EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA.
PENFOLD, PETER ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OCEANSIDE, NY.
PENKE, RICHARD ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALLEN PARK, MI.
PENLAND, FRED DANIEL (PFC/Army) SPARTA, OH.
PENLAND, MARVIN KENNY (PFC/Army) PIEDMONT, AL.
PENLAND, RAY LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SEADRIFT, TX.
PENLEY, CHARLES MARTIN JR (SFC/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
PENMAN, JOHN RICHARD (1LT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
PENMAN, RONALD STIRLING (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PENN, CHARLES HUGHES (MAJ/Air Force) LOUISVILLE, KY.
PENN, CHARLES VARENCE (CPT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PENN, EDWIN ALLAN (SGT/Army) DENVER, CO.
PENN, FRANKLIN HAMILTON (PFC/Army) AIKEN, SC.
PENN, HERMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
PENN, RAYMOND BISHOP JR (LTC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PENN, RONALD W (CPT/Army) CUCAMONGA, CA.
PENN, ROOSEVELT FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) FULTON, AL.
PENNA, JOHN ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PENNAMON, RICHARD STEVE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PENNEL, LAWRENCE PAUL (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
PENNELL, ARVIN DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) NEDERLAND, TX.
PENNELL, MICHAEL H (PFC/Army) LENOIR, NC.
PENNELL, WILBERT GENE (SP4/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
PENNETTI, FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PENNEY, CHARLES OTIS (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
PENNEY, DONALD THOMAS (1LT/Army) WILLSEYVILLE, NY.
PENNINGTON, DALE ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CULVER, IN.
PENNINGTON, EDWARD LEE (CPT/Army) PHILLIPS, TX.
PENNINGTON, FRED MELVIN (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
PENNINGTON, JAMES E JR (CPL/Army) ATWOOD, IL.
PENNINGTON, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) ROY, UT.
PENNINGTON, KENNETH EDWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) DURHAM, NC.
PENNINGTON, PAUL PATRICK (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PENNINGTON, PHILIP EUGENE (SGT/Army) FRONT ROYAL, VA.
PENNINGTON, RICHARD W (LTC/Air Force) ADAIR, IL.
PENNINGTON, RONALD KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMBLETON, WV.
PENNINGTON, THOMAS JACK (PFC/Marine Corps) SCOTT CITY, MO.
PENNUCCI, PETER JAMES (CPL/Army) LYNN, MA.
PENNY, JAMES MELVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
PENNY, WILLIAM VICTOR (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
PENRY, MARVIN EUGENE (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
PENSON, DANIEL L (SP5/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PENSON, HAROLD EUGENE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PENSONEAU, TERRY (2LT/Marine Corps) BELLEVILLE, IL.
PENSYL, DONALD NEIL (SP4/Army) WELLSVILLE, NY.
PENTA, STEPHEN JOSEPH (GMG3/Navy) REVERE, MA.
PENTLAND, JAMES DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PEONIO, STEPHEN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
PEOPLES, ALEXANDER A S (SGT/Army) PRENTISS, MS.
PEOPLES, DAVID DOUGLAS JR (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
PEOPLES, EDDIE DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) PHENIX CITY, AL.
PEOPLES, HOWARD GREGORY (PFC/Army) FAYETTE, AL.
PEOPLES, JAMES DALE (1LT/Army) ALTOONA, PA.
PEOPLES, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) SALINE, LA.
PEOPLES, PAUL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MOUNT VERNON, AL.
PEOPLES, PERRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DODSON, LA.
PEPE, GEORGE WILLIAM (WO/Army) EAST GRANBY, CT.
PEPIN, JOHN FREDERICK (SP4/Army) ESCANABA, MI.
PEPPER, ANTHONY JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
PEPPER, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ELK RIVER, MN.
PEPPER, LARRY JAMES (SP4/Army) JEFFERSONVILLE, OH.
PEPPER, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OXFORD, OH.
PEPPERS, HAROLD DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PEPPERS, WILLIE JEROME JR (SGT/Army) FAIRMONT, NC.
PEPPIN, DAVID DAWSON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MCLEAN, VA.
PEPPLE, CARL FRANKLIN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
PEQUENO, JUAN RODRIGUEZ (CPL/Army) GILROY, CA.
PERALEZ, LOUIS FABIAN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PERALTA, RAPHAEL ALEXANDER (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
PERCIVAL, ALTON D (PFC/Army) ROOSEVELT, UT.
PERCY, DONALD LEE (PFC/Army) DEVERS, TX.
PERDOMO, KRIS MITCHELL (SP4/Army) NEWPORT BEACH, CA.
PERDUE, DON MELVIN (SGT/Marine Corps) OCEANSIDE, CA.
PERDUE, DONALD M (SGT/Army) BEATTYVILLE, KY.
PERDUE, GEORGE EDWARD (PFC/Army) VICTORIA, TX.
PERDUE, JOHN HARRY (PFC/Army) TACOMA, WA.
PERDUE, RICHARD W (SP4/Army) VELMA, OK.
PERDUE, RICHARD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKY MOUNT, VA.
PERDUE, ROBERT DECKER (PFC/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
PERDUE, WILLIAM CARMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
PEREA, EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PEREA, ERNESTO SALVADOR (SP4/Army) PECOS, TX.
PEREA, JUANITO (SP6/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
PEREA, ROBERTO (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
PERECKO, PAUL JOHN (LTC/Army) MONONGAHELA, PA.
PEREDA, HENRY PANGELINAN (SGT/Army) AGANA, PR.
PEREIRA, SOCORRO (SFC/Army) SAN JUAN, PR.
PERETIATKO, JERALD PAUL (PFC/Army) LINDALE, OH.
PEREZ, ADOLFO MORENO (PFC/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
PEREZ, ALBERTO L (PFC/Army) SAN BENITO, TX.
PEREZ, ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
PEREZ, ARTHUR CARLYLE (HM1/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
PEREZ, ASCENSION ROSALES (GYSG/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
PEREZ, BENITO (1SG/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
PEREZ, CARLOS AUGUSTO (SGT/Air Force) AGUADILLA, PR.
PEREZ, CELSO A (CPT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
PEREZ, DANIEL FLORES JR (SP4/Army) MATHIS, TX.
PEREZ, DANIEL TORRES (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PEREZ, DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PEREZ, ERNEST EUSTACE (CPL/Marine Corps) LONE PINE, CA.
PEREZ, ERNESTO (PFC/Marine Corps) RAKE, IA.
PEREZ, ESPIRIDION (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
PEREZ, FREDERICO (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, TX.
PEREZ, GUADALUPE (SP4/Army) SAN JOAQUIN, CA.
PEREZ, HILARIO OCHOA (PFC/Marine Corps) DESHLER, OH.
PEREZ, HOMERO (SSG/Army) LAREDO, TX.
PEREZ, ISRAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
PEREZ, JAMES SANDERS (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
PEREZ, JEFFREY (SGT/Army) ELMHURST, NY.
PEREZ, JESUS ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PEREZ, JESUS RAMON (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGSVILLE, TX.
PEREZ, JOE FRANCISCO JR (CPL/Marine Corps) REEDLEY, CA.
PEREZ, JOHN ANTHONY (SP4/Army) DEDEDO, GM.
PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL (SP4/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
PEREZ, JOSEPH ESPINO (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
PEREZ, JUAN J (1SG/Army) SELMA, CA.
PEREZ, LOUIS ANTONIO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PEREZ, PETER (SP4/Army) MENDOTA, CA.
PEREZ, RAUL BAUTISTA (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
PEREZ, RAUL VICTOR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PEREZ, RAYMOND (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
PEREZ, RAYMOND LUNA (SP4/Army) SAN JOAQUIN, CA.
PEREZ, RICARDO JAMES (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
PEREZ, RICHARD (PFC/Army) MORGAN HILL, CA.
PEREZ, RICHARD ELOY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON ISLAND, WI.
PEREZ, ROBERTO (CPL/Marine Corps) WESLACO, TX.
PEREZ, RODOLFO (SGT/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
PEREZ, VICENTE DUENAS (SFC/Army) MONGMONG, GM.
PEREZ, VICTOR JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PEREZ, WILFRED (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PEREZ, WILFRED M (SFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PEREZ-CRUZ, LUIS ANTONIO (PFC/Army) ARECIBO, PR.
PEREZ-PADIN, JUAN RAMON (LCPL/Marine Corps) QUEBRADILLAS, PR.
PEREZ-RIVERA, MANUEL ANTON (PFC/Army) UTUADO, PR.
PEREZ-RIVERA, MILTON (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PEREZ-VERDEJA, RAFAEL (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
PEREZ-VERGARA, ALBERTO (SP4/Army) AGUAS BUENAS, PR.
PERICH, JOHN WHILDEN (PFC/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
PERILLO, DONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BLUE ISLAND, IL.
PERINOTTO, ERNEST DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
PERISHO, GORDON SAMUEL (LCDR/Navy) QUINCY, IL.
PERITO, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) FOLLANSBEE, WV.
PERKETT, DAVID LOUIS (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
PERKINS, ALLEN DEAN (WO/Army) WEST LINN, OR.
PERKINS, BOBBY JAMES (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PERKINS, CALVIN MOORE (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PERKINS, CECIL CARRINGTON JR (CPT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
PERKINS, CHARLES HAROLD (GYSG/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PERKINS, CHARLIE JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PERKINS, CLYDE J (1LT/Army) ROLLING FORK, MS.
PERKINS, DALE ALLEN (2LT/Army) OREGON CITY, OR.
PERKINS, DANNY FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NC.
PERKINS, DAVID DRAKE (PFC/Army) COOLIDGE, AZ.
PERKINS, DONALD DEAN JR (1LT/Marine Corps) WINNETKA, IL.
PERKINS, DONALD ROBERT JR (SGT/Army) WADSWORTH, OH.
PERKINS, FREDERICK JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
PERKINS, GARY ELDON (PFC/Army) WHITWELL, TN.
PERKINS, GARY WILLIAM (CPT/Army) WELLINGTON, OH.
PERKINS, GEORGE PETER (PFC/Marine Corps) SHAKOPEE, MN.
PERKINS, IRA HILTON JR (SSG/Army) CALAIS, ME.
PERKINS, JAMES BARNEY (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
PERKINS, JOHNNIE KAY (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
PERKINS, KEITH CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) HOOD RIVER, OR.
PERKINS, LUTHER RIVES (SFC/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
PERKINS, MICHAEL DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
PERKINS, OFALEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
PERKINS, RONALD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) PACOIMA, CA.
PERKINS, STEPHEN JOHN (SP4/Army) OVERTON, NV.
PERKINS, WALLACE SAM (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
PERKINS, WARDELL (SP4/Army) GORDO, AL.
PERKINS, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
PERKINS, WILLIAM DEWITT JR (CWO/Army) JACKSON, MS.
PERKINS, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SEPULVEDA, CA.
PERKINS, WILLIE JAMES (SSG/Army) DENMARK, SC.
PERKO, TERRY JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH.
PERLEWITZ, BRIAN SCOTT (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
PERLEWITZ, STEVEN OWEN (CPL/Marine Corps) ALGOMA, WI.
PERMALOFF, CHARLES WASSEL (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PERPETUA, ROQUE JR (PSG/Army) KAUAI, HI.
PERRAULT, ALAN JAMES (1LT/Army) NEEDHAM, MA.
PERREAULT, DAVID B (SP5/Army) FRANKLIN, NH.
PERREIRA, ERROL WAYNE (PFC/Army) HILO, HI.
PERRELLI, KEITH FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAK RIDGE, NJ.
PERRETTA, JOHN ROCCO (CPL/Marine Corps) LOWVILLE, NY.
PERRICHON, DONALD HAROLD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PERRIGO, STANLEY CHARLES (PFC/Army) LAKE CITY, MI.
PERRIN, RICHARD THOMAS (CPT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
PERRINE, ELTON LAWRENCE (COL/Air Force) PITTSFORD, NY.
PERRINS, ROBERT RICHARD (SP4/Army) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
PERRIS, FELIZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOVES PARK, IL.
PERRODIN, CURTIS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) ST MARTINVILLE, LA.
PERRON, JOSEPH ADRIAN G (SP5/Army) MADAWASKA, ME.
PERRON, NORMAND PAUL (WO/Army) GLEN BURNIE, MD.
PERRONE, JAMES PAUL JR (SP4/Army) WANAQUE, NJ.
PERRY, ANDREW JR (CPL/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
PERRY, ANTONE JR (DC3/Navy) UNION CITY, CA.
PERRY, BILLY EARL (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
PERRY, CARROLL WAYNE (PFC/Army) BELTON, TX.
PERRY, CASEY CLAYTON (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PERRY, CHARLES LEON (BM3/Navy) COLUMBUS, OH.
PERRY, CLAUDE (SP4/Army) PATHFORK, KY.
PERRY, CLYDE RANDOLPH JR (SP4/Army) BAINBRIDGE, GA.
PERRY, DANIEL (GYSG/Marine Corps) FALL RIVER, MA.
PERRY, DENNIS MITCHELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PERRY, GA.
PERRY, DONALD LEE (SGT/Army) TAFT, CA.
PERRY, EARNEST (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
PERRY, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) FAIRBORN, OH.
PERRY, ELMER JOSEPH JR (SGT/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
PERRY, ELMER REID (SGT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
PERRY, ERNEST MANUEL JR (SGT/Army) WARWICK, RI.
PERRY, FRANK MICHAEL JR (CPL/Army) PATCHOGUE, NY.
PERRY, GEORGE EDWARD (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
PERRY, GEORGE EVERETT III (CPT/Army) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
PERRY, GEORGE FRANCIS III (SGT/Army) NEW CASTLE, DE.
PERRY, GERALD LESLIE (SGT/Marine Corps) BALD KNOB, WV.
PERRY, GORDON DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MORGANTOWN, WV.
PERRY, GRAFTON LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PERRY, HAL EDWARD (CWO/Army) WINTER PARK, FL.
PERRY, HARMON WAYNE (SP5/Army) DURHAM, NC.
PERRY, JACK ARMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
PERRY, JACKIE RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
PERRY, JAMES EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
PERRY, JOHN EVERETTE (PFC/Army) MCARTHUR, OH.
PERRY, KARL FREDERICK (1LT/Army) BALDWINSVILLE, NY.
PERRY, KENNETH EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PERRY, KENNETH LEE (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN, OH.
PERRY, KENNETH MERLE (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PERRY, KENNETH RICHARD (SGT/Army) PLACENTIA, CA.
PERRY, LARRY BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) OAK HILL, WV.
PERRY, LOUIS EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) ASBURY PARK, NJ.
PERRY, OTHA LEE (CWO/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PERRY, R C JR (SSG/Army) DALLAS, TX.
PERRY, R T (CPL/Army) STANTON, TN.
PERRY, RANDALL EARL (CPL/Army) DAYTON, TN.
PERRY, RANDALL LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
PERRY, RANDOLPH ALLEN JR (LTC/Air Force) TROY, MT.
PERRY, RICHARD CLARK (LCDR/Navy) CARLIN, NV.
PERRY, RICHARD WILLIAM (SGT/Marine Corps) MARION, AR.
PERRY, ROBERT CONROY (PFC/Army) PETERSBURG, MI.
PERRY, ROBERT DALE (CWO/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
PERRY, ROBERT KENT (SP4/Army) CASHMERE, WA.
PERRY, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) HENDERSON, NC.
PERRY, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
PERRY, ROBERT LEWIS (PFC/Army) UNION SPRINGS, AL.
PERRY, RODDIE LEE (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
PERRY, RONALD DWIGHT (CPT/Air Force) GALLATIN, TN.
PERRY, STEPHEN TUCKER (PFC/Army) WILTON, CT.
PERRY, STEVE JOSEPH LEONE (SP4/Army) LA HONDA, CA.
PERRY, STEVEN DALE (SGT/Army) AHOSKIE, NC.
PERRY, STEVEN J (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
PERRY, THOMAS DAVID (SSG/Army) WARREN, IN.
PERRY, THOMAS HEPBURN (SFC/Army) CANTON, CT.
PERRY, TIMOTHY EUGENE (PFC/Army) MARTINSBURG, PA.
PERRY, WILLARD ALTON JR (CPL/Army) BROWNWOOD, TX.
PERRY, WILLIAM EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT HURON, MI.
PERRYMAN, DALLIS (TSGT/Air Force) COWETA, OK.
PERRYMAN, RONALD GLEN (2LT/Army) WICHITA, KS.
PERRYMAN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP5/Army) FESTUS, MO.
PERSELY, RICKY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MASONTOWN, PA.
PERSHING, RICHARD WARREN (2LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PERSICKE, ALLAN WAYNE (SP4/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
PERSINGER, ROBERT MORRISON (WO/Army) ALDERSON, WV.
PERSON, DAVID EUGENE (MAJ/Army) KIRBYVILLE, TX.
PERSON, JAMES ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
PERSON, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
PERSONETTE, MICHAEL DARWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CASSOPOLIS, MI.
PERSONS, DANIEL BRUCE (PVT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
PERSONS, HENRY HARVEY (1LT/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
PERSYN, RONALD FRANK (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PERUSO, LAWRENCE DAVID (HM3/Navy) CONEMAUGH, PA.
PERYSIAN, JOSEPH SALVATORE (SN/Navy) OAK LAWN, IL.
PERZ, TERRY LEE (CPL/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
PESCE, PAUL JOHN (SP4/Army) ISLIP, NY.
PESCHEL, JAMES DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) BOULDER, CO.
PESEK, THOMAS JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) JOURDANTON, TX.
PESEWONIT, RUSSELL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) LAWTON, OK.
PESIMER, DANIEL (SGT/Marine Corps) SALT ROCK, WV.
PESSIER, STEVEN LEROY (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON HEIGHTS, SC.
PETAL, JOHN DARRYL (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
PETANOVICH, NICHOLAS C (1LT/Army) LOMPOC, CA.
PETCHNICK, CHARLES RUSSELL (PFC/Army) RENTON, WA.
PETE, FRANKLIN DANNY JR (SP4/Army) SACATON, AZ.
PETEET, CHARLES LEONARD (SGT/Army) KAUFMAN, TX.
PETELA, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI.
PETER, LE ROY ALVIN (SP4/Army) PAYSON, IL.
PETERKIN, THOMAS DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) NEWBURGH, NY.
PETERLICH, JOSEPH JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANTIGO, WI.
PETERMAN, THOMAS HOWARD (CPL/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
PETEROY, BRUCE EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PETERS, ALBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) BOGALUSA, LA.
PETERS, BERYL GENE (SGT/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
PETERS, BILLY LEE (SP5/Army) MOUNT VERNON, OH.
PETERS, CARL HARMAN JR (SGT/Army) SYLVANIA, OH.
PETERS, CHARLES EDMUND (PFC/Army) CURWENSVILLE, PA.
PETERS, CHARLES HENRY (CDR/Navy) WEST POINT, NE.
PETERS, DANIEL ALLEN (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
PETERS, DAVID ARTHUR (CPT/Army) LAWTON, OK.
PETERS, DAVID E (WO/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
PETERS, EDWARD KENT (CPL/Marine Corps) ZION, IL.
PETERS, EDWARD THEODORE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
PETERS, ELLIOTT LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) MOXEE CITY, WA.
PETERS, EMMETT JACK (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREEN MOUNTAIN FALLS, CO.
PETERS, GEORGE CHARLES (SSGT/Air Force) ROODHOUSE, IL.
PETERS, GEORGE EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) ST XAVIER, MT.
PETERS, JOHN DENIS (CPL/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
PETERS, JOHN THEODORE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRVIEW, NM.
PETERS, JOSEPH CRAIG (SGT/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
PETERS, JOSH (PFC/Army) SALINA, OK.
PETERS, KENNETH WALTER (WO/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PETERS, LARRY J (CPT/Army) NILES, IL.
PETERS, LAUVI PAUL PHILIP (PFC/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
PETERS, LAWRENCE DAVID (SGT/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
PETERS, LAWRENCE VINCENT (SSG/Army) WATERVILLE, ME.
PETERS, LEE RAYMOND (WO/Army) MARSHFIELD, WI.
PETERS, LYNN WAITMAN (SP5/Army) LINN, WV.
PETERS, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) BROOKFIELD, IL.
PETERS, RALPH EDWARD (SP4/Army) BOONEVILLE, KY.
PETERS, RICHARD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) BOURBON, IN.
PETERS, ROBERT CHARLES (CPL/Army) ROUND LAKE, IL.
PETERS, RODNEY WALTER (RM1/Navy) GRANTS PASS, OR.
PETERS, RONALD JAY (SP4/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
PETERS, STEPHEN FREDERICK (1LT/Army) MALVERN, AR.
PETERS, STEVEN LLOYD (SP4/Army) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
PETERS, TOMMY RALPH (SP4/Army) PERRYSBURG, OH.
PETERS, WALTER JOHN (PFC/Army) INDIO, CA.
PETERS, WILBERT (PFC/Army) MOBILE, AL.
PETERS, WILLIAM LEE JR (1LT/Marine Corps) FORT DODGE, IA.
PETERSDORF, CHARLES H JR (CPL/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
PETERSEN, CARL ROBERT (SGT/Army) WATERTOWN, NY.
PETERSEN, DANNY JOHN (SP4/Army) ATCHISON, KS.
PETERSEN, DONALD ROGER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PETERSEN, GALEN DEAN (PFC/Army) LOMA LINDA, CA.
PETERSEN, GAYLORD DEAN (LTC/Air Force) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
PETERSEN, HARRY ALLEN (PFC/Army) BUCKLEY, WA.
PETERSEN, HARRY THOMAS (SGT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
PETERSEN, LAWRENCE LEE (SP4/Army) ELDRIDGE, CA.
PETERSEN, MARK CARSON (CPL/Marine Corps) PIERSON, IA.
PETERSEN, PAUL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) TAYLOR, MI.
PETERSEN, RAYMOND ALLAN (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
PETERSEN, ROBERT BRUCE (CPL/Army) PUYALLUP, WA.
PETERSEN, ROGER ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
PETERSEN, WILLIAM DONN (PSG/Army) BOISE, ID.
PETERSEN, WILLIAM ROBERT (PFC/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
PETERSON, ALBERT ALLEN (HN/Navy) EMPORIUM, PA.
PETERSON, ALBERT EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILFORD, NY.
PETERSON, ALBERT EUGENE JR (MAJ/Army) WADLEY, GA.
PETERSON, ANTHONY EARL (PFC/Army) MASON CITY, IA.
PETERSON, BOBBY GENE (SP4/Army) IDAHO FALLS, ID.
PETERSON, BRADLEY EUGENE (SSG/Army) ANOKA, MN.
PETERSON, BURTON W JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH BOSTON, MA.
PETERSON, CARL ALFRED (1LT/Army) WINCHENDON, MA.
PETERSON, CARL ELVING (COL/Marine Corps) KENWAUNEE, WI.
PETERSON, CARL JERROLD (LCDR/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
PETERSON, CHARLES C (1LT/Army) SNOHOMISH, WA.
PETERSON, DARWIN STUART (PFC/Marine Corps) PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI.
PETERSON, DAVID BRUCE (CPT/Army) BELLFLOWER, CA.
PETERSON, DAVID MARTIN (SP4/Army) EDINA, MN.
PETERSON, DELBERT RAY (MAJ/Air Force) MAPLE PLAIN, MN.
PETERSON, DENNIE DONALD (2LT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PETERSON, DENNIS NEWELL (SP4/Army) BELDENVILLE, WI.
PETERSON, DENNIS WILLIAM (LT/Navy) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
PETERSON, DILLARD ERIC (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PETERSON, DONALD CARL (SP5/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PETERSON, DONALD LEE (PFC/Army) FRIDLEY, MN.
PETERSON, DONALD MARTIN (SP4/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
PETERSON, DUANE ARVID (SGT/Army) ISANTI, MN.
PETERSON, DUANE KENNETH (SGT/Army) COFFEE CREEK, MT.
PETERSON, EDGAR LEWIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ABILENE, TX.
PETERSON, FRANCOIS ACHILLE (CPL/Army) CHRISTIANSTED, VI.
PETERSON, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Army) ST PAUL PARK, MN.
PETERSON, GERALD ROY (CPL/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
PETERSON, HOWARD MATHIS (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PETERSON, JACK WALTER (PFC/Army) DULUTH, MN.
PETERSON, JAMES WILLIAM (CPT/Army) ENGLEWOOD, FL.
PETERSON, JEFFREY CHARLES (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
PETERSON, JERRY LEE (SP4/Army) LA PORTE, IN.
PETERSON, JESSE EARL (PFC/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
PETERSON, JOE LEE (PVT/Marine Corps) ALBANY, GA.
PETERSON, JOHN ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEERBROOK, WI.
PETERSON, JOHN ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOKINGS, SD.
PETERSON, JOHN B JR (SP4/Army) DOVER, NJ.
PETERSON, JOHN KENNETH (PFC/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
PETERSON, JON DALE (SGT/Army) SHELLEY, ID.
PETERSON, JULIUS LEE (CPL/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
PETERSON, KENNETH AUBREY (PFC/Army) ROANOKE, TX.
PETERSON, KERMIT C JR (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
PETERSON, LEROY EMANUEL (SP4/Army) COON RAPIDS, MN.
PETERSON, LOWELL TODD (PFC/Army) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
PETERSON, MARK ALLAN (CPT/Air Force) CANTON, OH.
PETERSON, MARLIN TRENT (PFC/Army) WILLIAMS, MN.
PETERSON, MATTHEW (CPL/Army) FLORENCE, SC.
PETERSON, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Army) MONROVIA, CA.
PETERSON, MICHAEL GERALD (PFC/Army) STANCHFIELD, MN.
PETERSON, MICHAEL HARRELD (1LT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
PETERSON, MICHAEL VIRGIL (CPL/Army) PIPESTONE, MN.
PETERSON, RENOLD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
PETERSON, RICHARD W (PFC/Army) WEST COVINA, CA.
PETERSON, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
PETERSON, ROBERT VERNON (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, MS.
PETERSON, ROBERT WALKER (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
PETERSON, ROY KEITH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PETERSON, RUSSELL GEORGE (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
PETERSON, STEPHEN EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLOW RIVER, MN.
PETERSON, STEPHEN RUSSELL (CWO/Army) NEWHALL, CA.
PETERSON, TED BARNETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BARTONVILLE, IL.
PETERSON, TERRILL GENE (PFC/Army) NEW BRIGHTON, MN.
PETERSON, THOMAS LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) VANCOUVER, WA.
PETERSON, THOMAS PAYNE (1LT/Army) SEAFORD, NY.
PETERSON, THOMAS WAYNE (HM2/Navy) LAKE WALES, FL.
PETERSON, TIMM CONRAD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLAYTON, WI.
PETERSON, WALTER ARNOLD JR (PFC/Army) MORA, MN.
PETERSON, WARREN GARY (PFC/Army) STANWOOD, WA.
PETERSON, WILLIAM J (2LT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
PETETT, LARRY WYNN (2LT/Army) SHAWNEE MISSION, KS.
PETRACCO, ROBERT (PFC/Army) SUMMIT, NJ.
PETRAGLIA, ANGELO ANDREW (SP4/Army) VALLEY STREAM, NY.
PETRAMALO, THOMAS (2LT/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
PETRARCA, JOSEPH A (PFC/Army) SCOTTDALE, PA.
PETRASHUNE, MICHAEL JAMES (1LT/Army) LYON MOUNTAIN, NY.
PETRAUSKAS, KESTUTIS A (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PETRE, RONNIE JOSEPH (SGT/Army) INKSTER, MI.
PETRECHKO, EDMUND A JR (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, MO.
PETREY, JAMES JIM (PFC/Marine Corps) MODENA, PA.
PETRIC, JOHN ANTHONY (MAJ/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
PETRICK, FRANK EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PERTH AMBOY, NJ.
PETRICK, RONALD PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTCLAIR, CA.
PETRIE, JAMES ALLAN (CPT/Army) CARLSBAD, CA.
PETRIE, JOHN JAMES (SP4/Army) CUT BANK, MT.
PETRIE, RICHARD JEFFREY (2LT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
PETRILLA, JOHN JOSEPH JR (WO/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PETRILLO, JOHN JAMES (SP4/Army) FARMINGDALE, NY.
PETRIMOULX, ROBERT GORDON (PFC/Army) BELLEVILLE, MI.
PETROLINE, PAUL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
PETRONE, LOUIS GENE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORRISTOWN, NJ.
PETROSSI, WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PALOS PARK, IL.
PETSCHKE, ROBERT ELTON JR (HM3/Navy) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
PETSOS, PHILLIP CHRIS (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
PETTAWAY, LARRY CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
PETTERSEN, WAYNE ADOLPHUS (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
PETTERSON, CHARLES STANLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PETTEYS, CORNEL (SP4/Army) WYNANTSKILL, NY.
PETTEYS, JAMES BIRCH (WO/Army) SHIPPENSBURG, PA.
PETTIE, FLOYD WILLIAM III (PFC/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
PETTIEGREW, JAMES PAUL (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
PETTIFORD, JAMES LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLAIRTON, PA.
PETTIGREW, FRED LAFAY III (CPL/Marine Corps) SMITHFIELD, VA.
PETTIGREW, JOHN FLOYD (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
PETTIGREW, KENNETH DALE (PFC/Army) REDDING, CA.
PETTIJOHN, JAMES EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) EAU GALLIE, FL.
PETTIS, BILLY WAYNE (PFC/Army) CASTLEBERRY, AL.
PETTIS, LORENZO RICHARD (CPL/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
PETTIS, STEVEN GENE (SP4/Army) FAIR HAVEN, VT.
PETTIS, THOMAS EDWIN (LTJG/Navy) MOBILE, AL.
PETTIT, CRAIG STEVEN (HN/Navy) MARTINEZ, CA.
PETTIT, DENZIL DAL (PFC/Army) BLOOMINGTON, CA.
PETTIT, HUGH MICHAEL (WO/Army) SHANNON, MS.
PETTIT, ROBERT HAROLD (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
PETTIT, STANLEY RUSSELL (CPL/Marine Corps) LIBERTY, SC.
PETTITT, DONALD ACE (PVT/Army) BELLFLOWER, CA.
PETTITT, JAMES ALLEN (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, TN.
PETTITT, JOHN THOMAS SR (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
PETTUS, KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PETTWAY, PATRICK HENRY II (SP4/Army) TYLER, TX.
PETTY, ERNEST DE FOREST (WO/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
PETTY, ERNEST FLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) UEHLING, NE.
PETTY, EUGENE (SP5/Army) FARMERSVILLE, CA.
PETTY, HOWARD PALMA (LTC/Army) PULASKI, TN.
PETTY, JERRY LEON (SGT/Army) MARSHFIELD, MO.
PETTY, JOHN CABLE II (SGT/Army) LARNED, KS.
PETTY, JOHN ROBERT JR (CWO/Marine Corps) GALLATIN, TN.
PETTY, MICHAEL HARRIS (SGT/Army) DES ALLEMANDS, LA.
PETTY, ROY ANDREW JR (SGT/Army) AKRON, OH.
PETTY, ROY LYNN (SGT/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
PETTY, WILLIAM CLARK (SFC/Army) GAFFNEY, SC.
PETTY, WILLIE JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PEYTON, WILLIAM ALLEN (SP5/Army) SHIPMAN, IL.
PEZZULO, JOHN FRANCIS (CPL/Army) GLEN FALLS, NY.
PFAFFMANN, CHARLES BROOKS (LTJG/Navy) KILLINGSWORTH, CT.
PFEFER, ARTHUR THOMAS (CPT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
PFEFFERLE, WARREN W (PFC/Marine Corps) MERCHANTVILLE, NJ.
PFEIFER, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLETON, CO.
PFEIFER, RONALD EDWIN (CPT/Marine Corps) BELLEROSE, NY.
PFEIFFER, JOHN CLIFFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) HILLSDALE, NY.
PFEISTER, ROBERT (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
PFEUFER, MICHAEL ANTHONY (SP4/Army) DUMONT, NJ.
PFEUFFER, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
PFEUFFER, RONALD HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) KERRVILLE, TX.
PFISTER, DAN LEON (SFC/Army) STURGEON BAY, WI.
PFLASTER, GARY LEWIS (SSG/Army) PARAMOUNT, CA.
PFLASTERER, GEORGE ROBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, GA.
PFORDT, CHARLES C JR (CWO/Army) MOYLAN, PA.
PFOUTZ, MYRON MCCLELLAND (WO/Army) NEW CUMBERLAND, PA.
PFROMMER, STANLEY DENNIS (PFC/Army) BUDD LAKE, NJ.
PHAIR, JAMES W (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PHALP, WILLIAM ANDERSON JR (PFC/Army) MISSION, KS.
PHARES, KENNETH DUANE (PFC/Marine Corps) ASTORIA, OR.
PHARIS, RONALD WASHINGTON (SSG/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
PHARRIS, WILLIAM VALRIE (PFC/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
PHEARS, RONALD GENE (WO/Army) LIBERTY, TX.
PHEIFFER, MICHAEL LAVERNE (PFC/Army) ONEIDA, IL.
PHELIX, STEPHEN RAY (PFC/Army) WINFIELD, WV.
PHELPS, DAVID CLAYTON (HN/Navy) WILLIAMSTOWN, NY.
PHELPS, DAVID HARLOW (CPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
PHELPS, HERBERT LEE (SGT/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
PHELPS, HERMAN ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
PHELPS, HUGER LEE (HM3/Navy) GREENFIELD, IN.
PHELPS, JESSE DONALD (CWO/Army) BOISE, ID.
PHELPS, LARRY DELTON (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
PHELPS, LARRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) AURORA, MO.
PHELPS, RANDALL CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) BARRETT, WV.
PHELPS, RAY WILLIARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) YUMA, TN.
PHELPS, RONALD JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) MENOMINEE, MI.
PHELPS, RONNIE LOUIS (PFC/Army) PORTERVILLE, CA.
PHELPS, WALTER WILLIAM (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PHELPS, WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) CORTLAND, NY.
PHENEGAR, WESLEY ROBERT JR (CPT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PHENNEY, GEORGE S (SSG/Army) PETOSKEY, MI.
PHIFER, CLYDE EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
PHIFER, FREDDIE JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT MILL, SC.
PHILBECK, DONALD DEWAYNE (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, KY.
PHILBIN, RICHARD GRIFFITH (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
PHILBRICK, STEVEN JAY (PVT/Marine Corps) HAMPTON, NH.
PHILHOWER, CHARLES ALBERT (FA/Navy) MORRISTOWN, NJ.
PHILIBERT, BRIAN HARDMAN (CWO/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
PHILIPS, BURTON KEENEY JR (1LT/Army) CLAYTON, MO.
PHILIPSON, JOSEPH BION JR (CPT/Army) BOSTON, MA.
PHILLIPS, ALTON RAY (SGT/Army) CAMPBELLSVILLE, KY.
PHILLIPS, ANDREW MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) LANSDALE, PA.
PHILLIPS, ANTHONY BRUCE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PHILLIPS, AQUILLA ANTHONY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PHILLIPS, BENJAMIN F JR (MSG/Army) TILGHMAN, MD.
PHILLIPS, BOYCE DEAN (SP4/Army) GENEVA, IN.
PHILLIPS, CARL WAYNE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
PHILLIPS, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
PHILLIPS, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) LANSING, NC.
PHILLIPS, CHARLES W JR (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
PHILLIPS, CLYDE RAYMOND (SSG/Army) CORINTH, MS.
PHILLIPS, DANIEL RAYMOND (SFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PHILLIPS, DAVID JEFFERY (SGT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
PHILLIPS, DAVID JOSEPH JR (CPT/Air Force) MIAMI BEACH, FL.
PHILLIPS, DEAN ANTHONY (PFC/Army) TIRO, OH.
PHILLIPS, DENNIS L (PFC/Army) MARIETTA, OH.
PHILLIPS, DENNIS MICHAEL (CPT/Army) IRVING, TX.
PHILLIPS, DONNELL (SP4/Army) SMITHVILLE, TX.
PHILLIPS, EARL GENE (SP4/Army) WAR, WV.
PHILLIPS, EDISON RICHARD (PFC/Army) PLYMOUTH, PA.
PHILLIPS, ELBERT AUSTIN (TSGT/Air Force) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
PHILLIPS, ERNEST (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PHILLIPS, GARY THOMAS (SGT/Army) WEST JEFFERSON, NC.
PHILLIPS, GERALD ARTHUR (SP6/Army) ERWIN, NC.
PHILLIPS, GLENN ROSS JR (HM3/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
PHILLIPS, GREGORY LEE (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
PHILLIPS, HARRY V JR (MAJ/Army) RIDGELAND, MS.
PHILLIPS, HENRY RICHARDSON (CPT/Army) FOSTER, RI.
PHILLIPS, HOWARD EDWARD (CPT/Army) SCOTTSBORO, AL.
PHILLIPS, JACK WARREN (CPT/Marine Corps) MISSION, KS.
PHILLIPS, JAMES CLIFFORD (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PHILLIPS, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
PHILLIPS, JAMES JR (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PHILLIPS, JAMES LESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) CROPWELL, AL.
PHILLIPS, JAMES RILEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
PHILLIPS, JERRY (EN2/Coast Guard) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
PHILLIPS, JERRY ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) EASLEY, SC.
PHILLIPS, JERRY LEN (SSG/Army) GOLDEN, CO.
PHILLIPS, JERRY NEWTON (CPT/Air Force) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
PHILLIPS, JOHN DAVID (CWO/Army) CANOGA PARK, CA.
PHILLIPS, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) ORANGE, CA.
PHILLIPS, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) BOWEN, IL.
PHILLIPS, JOHNNY WENDELL (CPL/Army) EUSTACE, TX.
PHILLIPS, KERRY WAYNE (SGT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
PHILLIPS, LAWRENCE (SSG/Army) GREENWOOD, SC.
PHILLIPS, LEON MILTON (SGT/Army) DE PERE, WI.
PHILLIPS, LEONARD (MSG/Marine Corps) HUEYTOWN, AL.
PHILLIPS, LEROY JACKSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) LURAY, VA.
PHILLIPS, LIONEL NESBIT JR (PFC/Army) CONCORD, NC.
PHILLIPS, LLOYD FREEMAN (SGT/Army) ASHKUM, IL.
PHILLIPS, MARK JOHN (PFC/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
PHILLIPS, MARLEN LE ROY (CPL/Marine Corps) BUCKLIN, KS.
PHILLIPS, MARSHALL W JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
PHILLIPS, MARVIN FOSTER (SP4/Army) GRUETLI, TN.
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL GENE (SP4/Army) SALINA, KS.
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL LEON (1LT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
PHILLIPS, NATHANIEL JAMES (SFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PHILLIPS, NORRIS ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
PHILLIPS, ORMAN DORR (CWO/Army) BREMEN, AL.
PHILLIPS, OSCAR C JR (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
PHILLIPS, OTIS LAMONT (CPL/Marine Corps) SEARCY, AR.
PHILLIPS, PAT ELLIS (SP4/Army) SYLMAR, CA.
PHILLIPS, PAUL HENRY (PVT/Marine Corps) TORRINGTON, CT.
PHILLIPS, RANDALL SCOTT (SSG/Army) SAND SPRINGS, OK.
PHILLIPS, RICHARD BRUCE (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
PHILLIPS, RICHARD GREGORY (SP5/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
PHILLIPS, ROBERT B (SP4/Army) NOT REPORTED, NC.
PHILLIPS, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) MILWAUKIE, OR.
PHILLIPS, ROBERT LITTLETON (CPT/Army) OXFORD, GA.
PHILLIPS, ROBERT PAUL (SSG/Army) SYLVANIA, OH.
PHILLIPS, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) MADISON, OH.
PHILLIPS, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) LA PORTE, TX.
PHILLIPS, RONALD CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURG, CA.
PHILLIPS, ROY EDWIN (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
PHILLIPS, ROY FRANKLIN (2LT/Marine Corps) SARASOTA, FL.
PHILLIPS, ROY LEE (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PHILLIPS, SAMUEL C III (SGT/Army) HOMEDALE, ID.
PHILLIPS, SHEPHEN HIETT (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
PHILLIPS, THEODORE BERT (SSGT/Air Force) RIVERSIDE, CA.
PHILLIPS, THOMAS FRANK (CPL/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
PHILLIPS, THOMAS MILES (CPL/Marine Corps) HEALDSBURG, CA.
PHILLIPS, TOMMIE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PHILLIPS, WALTER MACK (SP4/Army) SALEM, OR.
PHILLIPS, WARREN EVERETT (SGT/Army) OSKALOOSA, IA.
PHILLIPS, WESLEY LEE (CPL/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
PHILLIPS, WILEY LAVELL (PSG/Army) POLKVILLE, MS.
PHILLIPS, WILLIAM GRIGABY (SGT/Army) XENIA, OH.
PHILLIPS, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PASADENA, CA.
PHILLIPS, WILLIAM LEROY (CPT/Army) TOCCOA, GA.
PHILLIPS, WILLIAM RONALD (SN/Navy) BEACON, NY.
PHILLIPS, WILLIAM RUSSEL (LTC/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL.
PHILLIPS, WYLIE ORIA (PFC/Army) KERSHAW, SC.
PHILLIS, DONALD R JR (SGT/Marine Corps) TITUSVILLE, PA.
PHILPOTT, HAROLD DEAN (GYSG/Marine Corps) BOWIE, TX.
PHILSON, WILLARD ARLIN (SP4/Army) GERING, NE.
PHILYAW, LAWRENCE EDWARD (SSG/Army) BOWDENS, NC.
PHINN, WILLIAM MARK (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
PHIPPS, DONALD RAY (WO/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
PHIPPS, GENE RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
PHIPPS, HERBERT CHARLES (SSG/Army) CLINTWOOD, VA.
PHIPPS, JAMES ALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) COMPTON, CA.
PHIPPS, JAMES LARRY (CWO/Army) MATOON, IL.
PHIPPS, JIMMY DOYLE (SGT/Army) CRUMPLER, NC.
PHIPPS, JIMMY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CULVER CITY, CA.
PHIPPS, LANNY WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) RUTHERFORD, NJ.
PHIPPS, LEONARD MORRIS (SP4/Army) RENTON, WA.
PHIPPS, NORMAN IRA (PFC/Marine Corps) HAYSI, VA.
PHIPPS, ROBERT EARL (SGT/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
PHIPPS, ROY LESTER (SP4/Army) ZANESVILLE, OH.
PHLEGER, ROBERT CRAIN (SGT/Marine Corps) LONDON, OH.
PHOEBUS, FREDERICK ALLEN (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PHOENIX, ALONZA WILLIE (PFC/Army) RIDGELAND, SC.
PIACENTINO, MICHAEL ALLEN (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PIAMBINO, JOSEPH ROBERT (PFC/Army) BELLMORE, NY.
PIANO, RALPH ERNEST JR (PFC/Army) MADISON, NJ.
PIANTKOWSKI, EDWARD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PIASCIK, MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, NJ.
PIASECKI, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PIASKOWSKI, WILLIAM FRANCIS (SP4/Army) ANCHORAGE, AK.
PIATKOWSKI, ROBERT J (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PIATT, CHARLES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW MATAMORAS, OH.
PIATT, RICHARD WEAVER (1LT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PIAZZA, ROBERT GARY (PFC/Marine Corps) MERRICK, NY.
PICANSO, LEONARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ACUSHNET, MA.
PICARAZZI, JAMES VINCENT (SP4/Army) SELKIRK, NY.
PICARD, MICHAEL W (SGT/Army) BAINVILLE, MT.
PICARELLI, JOSEPH HENRY (SGT/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
PICCIANO, TERRANCE ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BARAGA, MI.
PICCOLELLA, CHARLES VICTOR (PFC/Army) CORONA, NY.
PICELLE, FRANK JOHN JR (PFC/Army) KENT, OH.
PICHAUFFE, CARL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) HOUMA, LA.
PICHON, HERMAN EDWARD (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
PICHON, LOUIS ALPHONSE JR (GYSG/Marine Corps) SLIDELL, LA.
PICK, DONALD WILLIAM (MAJ/Air Force) RICHLAND, WA.
PICKARD, ALFRED (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
PICKARD, DENNIS LEE (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, NY.
PICKARD, HARRY DAVIS (SGT/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
PICKARD, RICHARD JAMES (SP5/Army) CARTERSVILLE, GA.
PICKART, DWAYNE ROBERT (CPL/Army) NORWAY, IA.
PICKART, RONALD ERNEST (WO/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI.
PICKEL, GEORGE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ASTORIA, NY.
PICKENS, JOHNNIE JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PICKERING, DONALD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) HASTINGS, IA.
PICKERING, RUSSELL THOMAS (2LT/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
PICKETT, DARREL MONROE (SP4/Army) BUCKEYE, AZ.
PICKETT, HOMER LEE (SGT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
PICKETT, JOHN PRICE (2LT/Marine Corps) MORGANTOWN, WV.
PICKETT, JOSEPH CHARLES JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PICKETT, KENNETH WALTER (SSG/Army) GLASGOW, KY.
PICKETT, MALCOLM JEROME (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PICKETT, MORRIS CALVIN (PFC/Army) BOSTON, GA.
PICKETT, MORRISON LOUIS (SFC/Army) UTICA, OK.
PICKETT, RICHARD DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) LAUREL, MT.
PICKETT, RODNEY DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) COEBURN, VA.
PICKETT, STEPHEN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
PICKETT, WILLIE CLARENCE (PFC/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
PICKETT, WILTON RAY (SP4/Army) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
PICKING, FRANKLIN WILLIAM (MAJ/Air Force) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
PICKLE, JIMMY DEE (SP5/Army) LOGAN, MT.
PICKLES, MICHAEL RICHARD (CWO/Army) SANFORD, ME.
PICKWORTH, JERRY LEE (PFC/Army) SHILOH, OH.
PICONI, PIETRO (SP4/Army) HANNASTOWN, PA.
PIERCE, ALLEN LINN (HM3/Navy) NORTH BEND, OR.
PIERCE, ANDREW STARRETT JR (CPL/Army) ALDERSON, WV.
PIERCE, BERNARD LAWRENCE (1LT/Army) WINDSORVILLE, CT.
PIERCE, CALVIN BOB (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PIERCE, CLIFTON PALMER (SSGT/Air Force) TACOMA, WA.
PIERCE, CLINTON DWIGHT (PFC/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, KS.
PIERCE, DANNY RALPH (PVT/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
PIERCE, DARREL GENE (SSG/Army) HILLSBORO, MO.
PIERCE, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) MARION, OH.
PIERCE, DONALD JAMES JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
PIERCE, DOUGLAS JACK (PVT/Army) FARGO, ND.
PIERCE, EDWARD DAVIS (CPT/Army) HOMEWOOD, AL.
PIERCE, EDWARD EARL (CPL/Army) NORTH WILKESBORO, NC.
PIERCE, GEORGE WASHINGTON (SFC/Army) MOBILE, AL.
PIERCE, HARRY W JR (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
PIERCE, HERBERT LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
PIERCE, HOMER EARL JR (PFC/Army) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
PIERCE, IRVING CLARENCE JR (PFC/Army) BRIDGETON, NJ.
PIERCE, JAMES EVERETT (SN/Navy) COVINGTON, KY.
PIERCE, JERRY DEAN (SP4/Army) SPENCER, OK.
PIERCE, JERRY LEE JR (SP5/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
PIERCE, JIMMY RAY (PFC/Army) PRICHARD, AL.
PIERCE, JOE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
PIERCE, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) BONNIE, IL.
PIERCE, JOSEPH HOWARD JR (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
PIERCE, JOSEPH ROBERT CLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MATTOON, IL.
PIERCE, KENT DE WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) KOKOMO, IN.
PIERCE, LARRY STANLEY (SSG/Army) TAFT, CA.
PIERCE, LARRY WENDELL (PFC/Army) BADEN, PA.
PIERCE, LEO (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PIERCE, LEON JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) ENGLEWOOD, CO.
PIERCE, LOY WENDELL (SFC/Army) BENICIA, CA.
PIERCE, MERRICK ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
PIERCE, MICHAEL ABEL (SP4/Army) PALACIOS, TX.
PIERCE, MORRIS WOODWARD JR (SP5/Army) SUFFOLK, VA.
PIERCE, OSCAR WAYNE (SP4/Army) PAULS VALLEY, OK.
PIERCE, PHILLIP MALCOLM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, GA.
PIERCE, RICHARD A (SP4/Army) MONROEVILLE, IN.
PIERCE, ROBERT DUANE (PFC/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
PIERCE, ROBERT JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT GAINES, GA.
PIERCE, ROBERT LIVINGSTON (WO/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
PIERCE, ROGER LEE (MAJ/Army) GLEN ELLYN, IL.
PIERCE, RONALD GERARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PAWTUCKET, RI.
PIERCE, RONALD SHAFER (PVT/Marine Corps) KENMORE, NY.
PIERCE, SAMUEL HENRY JR (SSG/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
PIERCE, TED (SP4/Army) LAYTON, UT.
PIERCE, TERRY PAUL (PFC/Army) HOPEWELL, VA.
PIERCE, WALTER MELVIN (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PIERCE, WILLIAM EARVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) AZUSA, CA.
PIERCE, WILLIAM WESLEY (SP4/Army) BELTON, TX.
PIERCY, ROBERT CONOVER (CPL/Marine Corps) MILAN, MI.
PIERINI, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) EAST ELY, NV.
PIERPOINT, DONALD EVERETT (SGM/Army) MIDDLEBOURNE, WV.
PIERPONT, WILLIAM MCGREGOR (2LT/Army) WHITE PINE, MI.
PIERRE, CARRIER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PIERRE, NORMAN WALLACE (HM1/Navy) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
PIERSANTI, ANTHONY J JR (LTJG/Navy) PENNSAUKEN, NJ.
PIERSOL, JOHN LAURENCE JR (PFC/Army) DOWNINGTOWN, PA.
PIERSON, DENNIS LEROY (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
PIERSON, GROVER CECIL JR (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
PIERSON, LARRY JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEECH GROVE, IN.
PIERSON, LE ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
PIERSON, LYNN ALLEN (SP4/Army) MARION, IN.
PIERSON, ROBERT EMMETT (PFC/Army) CHATHAM, NJ.
PIERSON, WILLIAM C III (CWO/Army) MADISON, WI.
PIERSON, WILLIAM EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROOKFIELD, WI.
PIES, JOHN DAVID FREDRICK (SP4/Army) HARRISON, OH.
PIETRAS, FRANK MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, NY.
PIETRASZAK, DAVID ALOYSIUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
PIETRZAK, JOSEPH RAY (SGT/Army) ROSEVILLE, OH.
PIETRZYK, MARK HAROLD (SP5/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
PIETSCH, ROBERT EDWARD (LTC/Air Force) CLEVELAND, OH.
PIFER, ROGER LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BLOOMSBURG, PA.
PIGATT, HARMON JULIOUS (PFC/Army) EFFINGHAM, SC.
PIGEON, JOSEPH THOMAS JR (SGT/Army) WARWICK, RI.
PIGFORD, PHILLIP WAYNE (SGT/Army) MOUNT OLIVE, NC.
PIGG, EDWARD WAYNE (SGT/Army) MOUNT VERNON, IL.
PIGG, THOMAS CHARLES (SP4/Army) CARMICHAEL, CA.
PIGNATARO, JULIUS PHILIP (PFC/Army) OZONE PARK, NY.
PIGNATO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINTHROP, MA.
PIGOTT, CHARLES WILLIAM (CPT/Marine Corps) EAST PROVIDENCE, RI.
PIGOTT, JAMES HAROLD (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
PIITTMAN, ALAN DALE (CMS/Air Force) SHELBY, IA.
PIKE, DENNIS EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PETERSBURG, IL.
PIKE, DENNIS STANLEY (LCDR/Navy) BAGDAD, AZ.
PIKE, DONALD CLEAVER (SGT/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, KY.
PIKE, EDWARD MORRIS (SP4/Army) HANCEVILLE, AL.
PIKE, NIXON DEWAYNE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
PIKE, PETER XAVIER (CPT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
PIKE, RAYMOND HORACE JR (SP4/Army) LEAVENWORTH, KS.
PILCHER, WILLIAM GEORGE (PVT/Marine Corps) GOLDEN CITY, MO.
PILK, ROBERT HARRISON (SFC/Army) WEWAHITCHKA, FL.
PILKENTON, CLARENCE WESLEY (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
PILKINGTON, CARL EDWARD SR (SGM/Army) MOUNT VERNON, IL.
PILKINGTON, CHARLES H JR (2LT/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
PILKINGTON, EDWARD PERCY (CPL/Army) CLAYTON, NC.
PILKINGTON, THOMAS HOLT (LCDR/Navy) MORTON GROVE, IL.
PILLOW, RONALD EDWARD (CPL/Army) HUGHES, AR.
PILLSBURY, JERRY DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANTHAM, NH.
PILON, ALAN EVERETT (CPL/Marine Corps) DOVE CREEK, CO.
PILOT, STANLEY GEORGE JR (SA/Navy) SALISBURY, NC.
PILOTTE, JOSEPH MARION (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
PILSNER, JOHNNY MACK (CPL/Army) ALLEYTON, TX.
PILSON, THOMAS VICTOR (SSG/Army) WAYNESBORO, PA.
PILSON, WALLACE EDWARD (SGT/Army) ECKMAN, WV.
PILTON, GAVIN WILLIAM (MAJ/Army) EDGEWOOD, RI.
PIMENTEL, RONNIE CARDOZA (PFC/Army) CLAYTON, CA.
PIMENTEL, TEOFILO CASTILLO (SFC/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
PINA, FRANK DAVID (CPT/Army) MONTCLAIR, CA.
PINA, GERALD MARTIN (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
PINA, LOUIE PETE (PFC/Army) MITCHELL, NE.
PINA, LUIZ JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
PINALES, LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN PEDRO, CA.
PINAMONTI, ERNEST ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) INGLEWOOD, CA.
PINATELLI, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) HAWTHORNE, CA.
PINCHOT, CRAIG D (2LT/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
PINDER, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) BELLEROSE, NY.
PINE, FREDERICK ANDREW (SP4/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
PINEAU, ROLAND ROBERT (ATC/Navy) BERKLEY, MI.
PINEGAR, WILLIAM DENNIS (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
PINER, JOHN ROBERT (SGT/Air Force) SAN GABRIEL, CA.
PING, ROY MARTIN (SP5/Army) COMPTON, CA.
PINGEL, WAYNE EDWARD (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
PINHEIRO, JEFFREY ANTONE (SGT/Army) SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA.
PINION, DOCK JEFFERSON (SP4/Army) INDIANOLA, MS.
PINK, JOSEPH PATRICK (SP4/Army) SAN JACINTO, CA.
PINKARD, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) MINEOLA, TX.
PINKERTON, BENJAMIN ROBERT (SP5/Army) FORT KNOX, KY.
PINKERTON, LLOYD D (PFC/Army) HUNTINGTON, IN.
PINKERTON, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
PINKNEY, HARVEY TYRONE (SP5/Army) LOTHIAN, MD.
PINKNEY, ROBERTIS (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PINKSTON, ROBERT GENE (SSG/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
PINN, ARNOLD (PFC/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
PINNEKER, JERALD LEE (LTJG/Navy) MILWAUKEE, WI.
PINNELL, ROBERT MERRITT JR (SGT/Army) SUSSEX, NJ.
PINNEY, JOHN SCOTT (SGT/Army) CHINA LAKE, CA.
PINO, ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLIFTON, NJ.
PINO, ANTHONY CARLOS (CPL/Marine Corps) ELMSFORD, NY.
PINOLE, BABE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA ROSA, CA.
PINSON, CLOYDE CYRIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
PINSON, LARRY GUNNELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRANTVILLE, GA.
PINSONAULT, FRED JOHN (SP4/Army) ROY, UT.
PINSONNAULT, RICHARD NORMA (HM3/Navy) NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA.
PINTA, RICHARD THOMAS (AMH3/Navy) FLANDERS, NY.
PINTAR, JAMES ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CROWN POINT, IN.
PINTER, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLAMY, VA.
PINTO, CAESAR AUGUSTUS (PFC/Army) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
PINTO, JOSEPH JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PINTO-PINTO, SIGFREDO (SGT/Army) SABANA GRANDE, PR.
PINTOLA, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
PIOTROWICZ, DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PIOTROWSKI, DANIEL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MI.
PIPER, CHARLES HERMAN JR (BTCM/Navy) DURBIN, ND.
PIPER, DONALD CHANDLER (PFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
PIPER, EDWARD ROGER (CWO/Army) THORSBY, AL.
PIPER, JAMES DENNIS (PFC/Army) SAN LORENZO, CA.
PIPER, ROBERT ANTHONY (CPL/Army) NEWTON, GA.
PIPER, SIDNEY JR (PVT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
PIPER, THOMAS LEIGH (PFC/Army) STORDEN, MN.
PIPER, WALTER JR (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
PIPES, JAMES LEE JR (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
PIPHER, CARL DALE (SP4/Army) CANTON, OH.
PIPKIN, DENNIS NEWMAN (CPL/Army) CASHMERE, WA.
PIPKIN, ERNEST GERALD (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
PIPKIN, FRANK MEADOWS (SGT/Army) BLYTHE, CA.
PIPKIN, THOMAS DEWEY JR (PVT/Army) FARMINGTON, MO.
PIPPENBACH, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) PLEASANTVILLE, NJ.
PIPPIN, DAVID WAYNE (SP5/Army) STANFORD, IL.
PIPPIN, HENRY LEE (SGM/Army) HILLIARD, FL.
PIPPINS, GUS (SFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PIPPINS, WILLIE SR (SGT/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
PIREZ-BERGES, CARLOS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PIRKER, VICTOR JOHN (GYSG/Marine Corps) TROUT CREEK, MT.
PIRKLE, WILLIAM ITHEL (SGT/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
PIRKOLA, PAUL HENRY (PFC/Army) CALUMET, MI.
PIRRMAN, RAYMOND LEE (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
PIRRUCCELLO, JOSEPH S JR (CPT/Air Force) WRIGHT-PATTERSON AFB, OH.
PISACRETA, ROGER MELVIN (CWO/Army) CANADA, XC.
PISCAR, VINCENT JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENSBURG, PA.
PISCIOTTA, WAYNE CARLYLE (SP4/Army) HIGHLAND PARK, NJ.
PISCITELLO, SALVATORE JOHN (SGT/Army) GLOUCESTER, MA.
PISENO, RAYMOND RICHARD JR (2LT/Army) FORSYTH, MT.
PISHNER, WILLIAM JR (CWO/Army) TRACY, CA.
PISKULA, RICHARD (TSGT/Air Force) WHITEHALL, PA.
PITCHES, JAMES SUTHERLAND (MAJ/Air Force) YONKERS, NY.
PITCHFORD, L C (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
PITCOCK, ELZIA RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) FARMINGTON, MI.
PITMAN, PETER POTTER (MAJ/Air Force) ATLANTA, GA.
PITNER, MONTE GALE (PFC/Marine Corps) SUTHERLIN, OR.
PITRE, FLOYD LEON (SFC/Army) OPELOUSAS, LA.
PITRE, JORDY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CUT OFF, LA.
PITRE, KENNETH JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
PITSENBARGER, DENNIS STOVE (PFC/Army) DOE HILL, VA.
PITSENBARGER, WILLIAM HART (A1C/Air Force) PIQUA, OH.
PITT, ALBERT (LTC/Marine Corps) HAMPSTEAD, NY.
PITT, ROBERT LOUIS (PFC/Army) CULVER CITY, CA.
PITT, ROY SHARP (PFC/Army) MENLO PARK, CA.
PITT, WILLIAM LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, TN.
PITTARD, DAVID HUNTER (MAJ/Air Force) RALEIGH, NC.
PITTENGER, DONALD ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PITTINGER, CHARLES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) THURMONT, MD.
PITTMAN, CHARLES TERRELL (SP4/Army) FAIRMONT, NC.
PITTMAN, EDGAR STEVAN (SP4/Army) NEWNAN, GA.
PITTMAN, JACK (PFC/Army) BEALLSVILLE, OH.
PITTMAN, JAMES SHERWIN (PFC/Army) BEACON, NY.
PITTMAN, ROBERT EDWARD (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
PITTMAN, ROBERT LOUIS (SP4/Army) WILLOWBREAK, CA.
PITTMAN, RONNIE RAY (PFC/Army) CALVIN, KY.
PITTMAN, WILLIAM T (SP4/Army) BOGART, GA.
PITTS, BENJAMIN FREDERICK (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PITTS, BILLY JAY (SSG/Army) PYRAMID, KY.
PITTS, CHARLES R (1LT/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
PITTS, CLEVELAND (SP4/Army) BOYNTON BEACH, FL.
PITTS, DANA ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
PITTS, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
PITTS, DERWIN BROOKE (SGT/Army) BOSWELL, OK.
PITTS, FRED EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) THE PLAINS, OH.
PITTS, FREDDIE RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
PITTS, JAMES ELSWORTH (2LT/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
PITTS, JOSEPH WADE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PITTS, RILEY LEROY (CPT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
PITTS, ROBERT ARDELL (PFC/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
PITTS, ROBERT PATRICK (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
PITTS, ROY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA.
PITTS, TERRY DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
PITTS, WAYNE MONROE (PFC/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
PITZEN, JOHN RUSSELL (CDR/Navy) STACYVILLE, IA.
PITZER, RICHARD LYLE (CPL/Army) BOSCOBEL, WI.
PIVA, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) CHALLIS, ID.
PIXLEY, RICHARD GORDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRANKLINVILLE, NY.
PIZARRO, VIC MANUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PIZARRO-COLON, MARCOS (CPL/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
PIZER, WESLEY IRWIN (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
PIZZANO, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) EVERETT, MA.
PIZZI, CHARLES DANIEL (PFC/Army) WEST ORANGE, NJ.
PIZZINO, EUGENE II (SGT/Air Force) PAINESVILLE, OH.
PIZZINO, THOMAS CARMEN (PFC/Army) HOPEDALE, OH.
PIZZUTI, JOHN (SP4/Army) ST CLAIR SHORES, MI.
PIZZUTO, LOUIS EDWARD (PFC/Army) LYNBROOK, NY.
PLACERES, MOSES (SP4/Army) GILROY, CA.
PLACZEK, PAUL GEORGE (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PLAEP, ALFRED EDGAR JR (CPL/Army) MYRTLE POINT, OR.
PLAHN, JACK CHARLES (PFC/Army) FREMONT, NE.
PLAKE, JAMES ROLAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMARILLO, CA.
PLAMBECK, PAUL WANDLING JR (CPL/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
PLANCHON, RANDALL T II (CPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
PLANCK, EVERETT ALLEN (CPL/Army) WINCHESTER, KY.
PLANK, JAMES DUANE (CPL/Army) WESTFIELD, PA.
PLANTE, GARY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MIDLAND, MI.
PLANTE, NORMAND AURELE (SP4/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
PLANTS, OTIS EUGENE (SP4/Army) ROGERS, AR.
PLANTS, THOMAS LEE (ATN3/Navy) MEDINA, OH.
PLASSMEYER, BERNARD HERBERT (1LT/Marine Corps) FREEBURG, MO.
PLASTER, BILLY JOE JR (CPL/Army) ALVIN, TX.
PLATA, JOHNNY MORRIS (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
PLATA, MARVIN JAMES (MSG/Army) MIAMI, FL.
PLATE, JAMES RICHARD (SP5/Army) HURON, SD.
PLATERO, RAYMOND (PFC/Army) CANONCITO, NM.
PLATH, STEVEN DALE (PVT/Army) ST LOUIS PARK, MN.
PLATO, JIMMIE LEON (HN/Navy) HOBBS, NM.
PLATO, ROBERT DEAN (MSG/Army) EL RENO, OK.
PLATOSZ, WALTER (PFC/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
PLATT, BILLY WAYNE (SGT/Army) LA PORTE, TX.
PLATT, DAVID BORNE (SP4/Army) BLUFFTON, IN.
PLATT, GARY W (SSG/Army) BOULDER, CO.
PLATT, JOHN HERBERT (PFC/Army) EARLY, IA.
PLATT, LARRY DEAN (CPL/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
PLATT, ROBERT LENWOOD JR (SSG/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
PLATT, ROBERT LLOYD (SSGT/Air Force) LERAYSVILLE, PA.
PLATT, RUSSELL L (CPT/Air Force) LAS CRUCES, NM.
PLATT, WAYNE B (SP4/Army) BORGER, TX.
PLATTENBURGER, SIDNEY E (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
PLATTER, GEORGE RICHARD (SP5/Army) NORTH KANSAS CITY, MO.
PLATTNER, ERNEST MELVIN (SP5/Army) MARATHON, NY.
PLAVCAN, KENNETH MICHAEL (SP4/Army) PARMA, OH.
PLAYFORD, RONALD EDGAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) YELM, WA.
PLAZA, BERNARD STANLEY (CPT/Army) MONTAGUE, MA.
PLAZA, JUAN JOSE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PLEASANT, EDDIE LEE (SP4/Army) CAMPBELL, MO.
PLEASANT, MURPHY JR (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
PLEASANT, STEPHEN DONALD (PFC/Army) BURBANK, CA.
PLEASANT, WILLIAM ANDREW (SP4/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
PLECITY, JAMES DONN (CPL/Marine Corps) MADISON, WI.
PLEDGER, DONALD ALLEN (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
PLEIMAN, JAMES EDWARD (A1C/Air Force) RUSSIA, OH.
PLEMMONS, NORMAN LEE (SGT/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NC.
PLEMMONS, ROBERT COLQUITT (HM3/Navy) HUNTSVILLE, TX.
PLESAKOV, LUCIANO PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) HILLIARDS, PA.
PLESH, RAYMOND NICHOLAS (AO2/Navy) HAZLETON, PA.
PLESS, WILLIAM HUDSOL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
PLETT, LARRY JOE (PFC/Army) ANCHORAGE, AK.
PLIER, EUGENE JOHN (SFC/Army) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
PLILER, LARRY DEAN (SGT/Marine Corps) JOPLIN, MO.
PLINER, RICHARD DUANE (YNC/Navy) ELROY, WI.
PLISKA, MICHAEL DENNIS (PFC/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
PLOTE, DALE EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH ELGIN, IL.
PLOTKIN, MARTIN LOUIS (SP4/Army) LYNBROOK, NY.
PLOTKIN, STEPHEN LEWIS (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PLOTTS, RICHARD (PFC/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NJ.
PLOURDE, CLAYTON (SP4/Army) PLAINVILLE, CT.
PLOURDE, ROBERT JAMES (CPL/Army) LACONIA, NH.
PLOURDE, VICTOR M (SP4/Army) OAKLAND, ME.
PLOWMAN, JAMES EDWIN (LCDR/Navy) PEBBLE BEACH, CA.
PLUCINSKI, JACK ALBERT (1LT/Army) HARVEY, IL.
PLUM, BILLIE NEAL (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
PLUM, CARROLL STEVEN (SP4/Army) ELKTON, VA.
PLUMADORE, KENNETH LEO (LCPL/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
PLUMB, CHARLES DONALD JR (SSG/Army) JACKSON, MI.
PLUMB, GARY ANTHONEY (PFC/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
PLUMB, JACK CLARE (MAJ/Air Force) MCKEESPORT, PA.
PLUMEY, RAYMOND (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PLUMLEE, JAMES LEO JR (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
PLUMLEY, JIMMIE LEE (PFC/Army) ELLIJAY, GA.
PLUMM, RICHARD DALE (PFC/Army) CHARLEVOIX, MI.
PLUMMER, CHARLES DEAN (CWO/Army) BLUEFIELD, WV.
PLUMMER, HERBERT JR (CPL/Army) OAKWOOD, TX.
PLUMMER, JAMES ARMAND (SSG/Army) HARDIN, IL.
PLUMMER, JOHN DAVID (WO/Army) CHARLESTON, MO.
PLUMMER, NEWTON RAY (SGT/Army) BEMENT, IL.
PLUMMER, RALPH WILLIAM III (SP4/Army) OXFORD, OH.
PLUMMER, REGGINALD WILLIAM (SSG/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
PLUMMER, RICHARD EUGENE (SP4/Army) SAN MATEO, FL.
PLUMMER, SAMUEL RUDOLPH (PFC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
PLUNKARD, JOHN FRANCIS (SGT/Army) FREDERICK, MD.
PLUNKETT, GERALD W (CPT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
PLUNKETT, RAYMOND LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
PLUNKETT, ROBERT STEPHEN (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH RANDOLPH, MA.
POBLOCK, BERNARD FRANCIS (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
POCHEL, GERALD DEVER (RD3/Navy) OTIS, OR.
POCHER, WILLIAM THORNTON (CPL/Army) FERNANDINA BEACH, FL.
POCHRON, RONALD EDWARD (SP5/Army) PULASKI, WI.
POCKEY, JAMES JODY (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
POCS, LESLIE MARTIN (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
PODEBRADSKY, ANTHONY JOHN (SGT/Army) LENA, WI.
PODELL, RICHARD W (CPT/Air Force) WINAMAC, IN.
PODGORNY, DENNIS RICHARD (CPL/Army) LIVERMORE, CA.
PODHAJSKY, NORBERT ALBERT (CPT/Air Force) TOLEDO, IA.
PODLESNIK, WAYNE A (PFC/Army) CLAIRTON, PA.
PODMANICZKY, CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
PODNAR, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) REINBECK, IA.
PODY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER II (AN/Navy) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
POE, CHARLES ALTON (PFC/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
POE, CLIFFORD EARL JR (CWO/Army) KEMPNER, TX.
POE, JAMES WALKER (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
POE, JERRY LYNN (PFC/Army) DALTON, GA.
POE, JESSIE GERALD (SGT/Army) KINGSTON, IL.
POE, JIMMIE CLYDE (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
POE, JOHN RAYMOND (LCDR/Navy) LAUREL, MD.
POE, JOHN WAYNE (SP4/Army) HAZEL PARK, MI.
POE, JOSEPH BYRON (1LT/Army) PRATTSVILLE, AR.
POE, ROBERT EDWIN (SP5/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
POE, STEVEN MELVIN (HM3/Navy) MARION, IN.
POELING, EUGENE FREDERICK (PFC/Army) WORDEN, IL.
POELSTRA, DENNIS PATRICK (SP4/Army) INDIO, CA.
POEPPING, WILFRED NORBERT (SP4/Army) NEW MUNICH, MN.
POESCHL, JOHN EDWIN (SP4/Army) BYNUMVILLE, MO.
POESE, NIGEL FREDERICK (SP4/Army) OMAHA, NE.
POET, LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROMULUS, MI.
POFF, BILL DEAN (SP4/Army) AUXVASSE, MO.
POFF, DANIEL LOYD (SGT/Army) VANCOUVER, WA.
POFF, ELBERT DARRELL (SP4/Army) MULLENS, WV.
POFF, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) DE LAND, FL.
POFF, JOHN ROBERT (CPL/Army) WAUKESHA, WI.
POFFENBARGER, WILLIAM OSCAR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
POGGEMEYER, JAMES ROBERT (1LT/Army) NEBRASKA CITY, NE.
POGGI, MICHAEL LOUIS (SGT/Army) PEEKSKILL, NY.
POGRE, BOB ELIA (HM2/Navy) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
POGREBA, DEAN ANDREW (COL/Air Force) THREE FORKS, MT.
POGUE, JOSEPH DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) OXNARD, CA.
POGUE, MICHAEL ALAN (PFC/Army) COLUSA, CA.
POHANCEK, STEVE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
POHJOLA, JEFFREY WILLIS (CPL/Army) SOUTHFIELD, MI.
POHL, EHRHARD HANS KONRAD (SGT/Marine Corps) DENISON, TX.
POHL, FLOYD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) STILLWATER, NY.
POHL, RICHARD SHARON (COL/Army) DAYTON, OH.
POHL, WILLIAM ANTHONY (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
POHLMAN, CHARLES PAUL (SP4/Army) GREENFIELD, IL.
POHLMAN, JOHN HOWARD (WO/Army) NORTH EDWARDS, CA.
POINDEXTER, MOSES LEON (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
POINTER, DARRYL WARREN ANT (CPL/Army) SHIPMAN, IL.
POINTER, RONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
POINTER, WALTER LEON (SP4/Army) SAND SPRINGS, OK.
POIRIER, PAUL EUGENE (SGT/Army) SOUTHBRIDGE, MA.
POIRIER, ROGER MILTON (SGT/Marine Corps) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
POITRAS, NORMAN GERALD JOS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIDDEFORD, ME.
POITROW, EMERY NORMAN (SSG/Army) ASHLAND, ME.
POKE, DONALD MAURICE (CPL/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
POKERJIM, JOSEPH LOUIS (PVT/Army) ST IGNATIUS, MT.
POKEY, FRANK MICHEAL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
POLAK, PETER PAUL (WO/Army) CABLE, WI.
POLANCO, JOSE YBARRA JR (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
POLAND, HARRY TURNER (PFC/Army) TOMPKINSVILLE, KY.
POLAND, LEON LOVELL JR (PVT/Marine Corps) WEST PARIS, ME.
POLAND, RONALD LEE (SGT/Army) CANTON, OH.
POLASEK, JOSEPH JAMES JR (SP4/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
POLASKI, LEON CRAIG (SGT/Air Force) WEST ALLIS, WI.
POLCHOW, WILLIAM ALFRED (SGT/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, NY.
POLDINO, THOMAS (SP4/Army) LINDENHURST, NY.
POLEFKA, JOHN ARN (CPL/Army) PHOENIXVILLE, PA.
POLEGA, GERRY ALBIN (PFC/Army) KINDE, MI.
POLENDO, RAYNALDO (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
POLENSKI, EDMOND CHESTER (MSG/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
POLESETSKY, BRUCE (PVT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
POLETTI, MICHAEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) POCATELLO, ID.
POLEY, DAVID ALLAN (CWO/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
POLGLASE, WILLIAM RAULISON (SP4/Army) WETHERSFIELD, CT.
POLICASTRO, MARK EDWARD (PFC/Army) RENOVO, PA.
POLICH, DAVID WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
POLING, JACKIE RAY (SGT/Army) SCOTT, OH.
POLING, JOHN EARL (SSG/Army) EL PASO, TX.
POLING, KENNETH (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
POLING, LARRY STERL (PFC/Army) FARGO, ND.
POLIQUIN, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BOWDOINHAM, ME.
POLISKI, MICHAEL CHARLES (SP4/Army) SAULT STE MARIE, MI.
POLISKY, THOMAS RICHARD (PFC/Army) FILER CITY, MI.
POLITO, GENE ALBERT (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
POLIZZI, SALVATORE FRANK (PFC/Army) WANTAGH, NY.
POLK, CHARLES QUINTEN (PFC/Marine Corps) LUFKIN, TX.
POLK, GARY DON (SP4/Army) CONWAY, AR.
POLK, KENNETH ERBIE (PFC/Army) PLEASANT GROVE, AL.
POLK, PRESTON WAYNE (PFC/Army) WHITLASH, MT.
POLK, ROBERT LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHERMAN, TX.
POLKINGHORNE, ROBERT ELISH (PFC/Army) ISHPEMING, MI.
POLL, MICHAEL JOHN (SP5/Army) SPRING LAKE, NC.
POLLACK, JOHN JOSEPH (CPL/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
POLLARD, GERALD RAY JR (SGT/Army) FLORISSANT, MO.
POLLARD, JAMES FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
POLLARD, JAMES ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
POLLARD, RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW SARPY, LA.
POLLARD, SIDNEY GERALD (PFC/Army) LAKE PLACID, FL.
POLLARD, THOMAS LEROY (MAJ/Army) RED OAK, IA.
POLLARD, WAYNE RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DARRINGTON, WA.
POLLARD, WILLIAM ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW CASTLE, DE.
POLLARD, WILLIAM ISAAC (MSG/Army) SWEDESBORO, NJ.
POLLASTRO, DOMINICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
POLLEY, GARY PAT (SSG/Army) BELLAIRE, OH.
POLLEY, RICHARD ALAN (PVT/Marine Corps) NELSONVILLE, OH.
POLLEY, ROGER DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
POLLIN, GEORGE JOHN (MAJ/Air Force) LAVALLETTE, NJ.
POLLOCK, DOUGLAS RAY (SGT/Army) BRUSH, CO.
POLLOCK, GARY JOE (SGT/Army) SIGURD, UT.
POLLOCK, LAWRENCE EDWARD (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
POLLOCK, SEVENTY J (SSG/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
POLNIAK, ROBERT JOSEPH (CPT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
POLONKO, JOSEPH JOHN JR (CPT/Army) PLUCKEMIN, NJ.
POLSON, EDWARD LEE (PFC/Army) EUBANK, KY.
POLSTER, HARMON (CPT/Air Force) CLEVELAND, OH.
POLSTON, ERNEST ELIJAH (AMH2/Navy) LANCASTER, SC.
POLT, ERWIN ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) PIERCE, NE.
POLUSNEY, JAMES FRANCIS (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
POLZIN, HENRY CLARENCE (CPL/Army) NEW ULM, MN.
POMERINKE, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) TOPPENISH, WA.
POMERLEAU, JAMES GERARD (CPL/Marine Corps) WATERVILLE, ME.
POMEROY, ALEXANDER P (PFC/Army) GREAT FALLS, MT.
POMEROY, CARLYLE B JR (SA/Navy) DENVER, CO.
POMEROY, DAVID KEITH (PFC/Army) LUTESVILLE, MO.
POMEROY, DEANE ALVA (WO/Army) TEXARKANA, TX.
POMEROY, JACK WILLIAM (SP4/Army) EDMORE, MI.
POMPELLA, PATRICK OWEN (SGT/Army) ARLINGTON, WA.
PONAK, CORDELL JOSEPH (1LT/Army) PRESCOTT, MI.
PONATH, KURT FRANCIS (PFC/Army) CUDAHY, WI.
PONCE, ANTONIO RAMON (PFC/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
PONCE, BENITO ANDRADE (SP4/Army) CRYSTAL CITY, TX.
PONCE, PAUL (SP4/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
PONCURAK, RAYMOND JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
PONDER, DERRELL LOIAL (PFC/Army) PLANT CITY, FL.
PONDER, JOHN DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) HIGH RIDGE, MO.
PONDER, WILLIE LE EARL (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
PONDOFF, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
PONGRATZ, RONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
PONIKTERA, STANLEY F JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BETHLEHEM, PA.
PONTIERE, JOHN RANDALL (SP4/Army) PITCAIRN, PA.
PONTING, JOHN L (SFC/Army) EMPORIA, KS.
PONTIUS, MARK DURWOOD (CPL/Army) CORAL, MI.
PONTO, AUGUSTUS J III (PFC/Army) BLACKWOOD TERRACE, NJ.
PONTUCK, HOWARD SAMUEL (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PONTY, STEPHEN CHESTER JR (SP4/Army) MONMOUTH JUNCTION, NJ.
POOCK, MYRON JEROME (CPT/Army) SUMNER, IA.
POOL, CHARLES LEO (PFC/Army) TANGIPAHOA, LA.
POOL, CHARLES WINFRED JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
POOL, GARY GLEN (PFC/Army) PROVO, UT.
POOL, HAROLD LAVEROL (PFC/Army) TOWN CREEK, AL.
POOL, JERRY LYNN (CPT/Army) FREEPORT, IL.
POOL, LARRY GAY (SP4/Army) TEXARKANA, AR.
POOL, THOMAS JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) HENDERSON, TX.
POOLAW, PASCAL CLEATUS SR (1SG/Army) APACHE, OK.
POOLE, CHARLES BURTON (PFC/Army) MACEO, KY.
POOLE, CHARLIE SHERMAN (CMS/Air Force) GIBSLAND, LA.
POOLE, CONRAD EARL (SP5/Army) ONEONTA, AL.
POOLE, EARL LEROY (SP4/Army) ACWORTH, GA.
POOLE, FRANKLIN WILLIE (PFC/Army) LUTHER, OK.
POOLE, HARTWIG RALPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
POOLE, JOHN EDWARD (CPL/Army) HINDSVILLE, AR.
POOLE, MELVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLENWOOD, GA.
POOLE, ORIS LAMAR (SP4/Army) SCREVEN, GA.
POOLE, OTHA LENSEY (CPT/Army) HEMPSTEAD, TX.
POOLE, PERRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HELENA, AR.
POOLE, RONALD DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DELAWARE, OH.
POOLE, RONALD FELTON (A1C/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
POOLE, THOMAS DEWITT (CPL/Army) WEST BLOCTON, AL.
POOLE, THOMAS LYNN (SGT/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
POOLE, WILLIAM CLAUDE (MSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
POOLE, WILLIAM DAVID JR (PFC/Army) MARIETTA, SC.
POOLE, WILLIAM GUY III (SP4/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
POOLER, JOHN SHELBY (SP4/Army) WHEATON, IL.
POOR, GEORGE ALBERT JR (PFC/Army) HILLSDALE, NJ.
POOR, RUSSELL ARDEN (LTC/Air Force) WARSAW, IN.
POOR, VICTOR LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) WABASH, IN.
POORE, LEONARD BURTON (SP4/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
POORE, ROBERT EARL (SP4/Army) ELLISVILLE, MS.
POORE, THOMAS WYATT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUMMERVILLE, SC.
POPE, CHARLES ALFRED JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
POPE, CHARLES DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) ANNISTON, AL.
POPE, DEREK BOYD (SP4/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
POPE, DONALD BURRIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BENNETTSVILLE, SC.
POPE, EMMETT FELTON JR (SGT/Army) DANVILLE, GA.
POPE, GEORGE RICHARD (SP4/Army) TURKEY, NC.
POPE, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Army) COLLINS, MS.
POPE, MORELL JOE (PVT/Army) MONROE, UT.
POPE, ROBERT DALE (1LT/Army) COLEMAN, TX.
POPE, SERVESTON DEVON (PFC/Marine Corps) MODESTO, CA.
POPE, THOMAS ROBERT (PFC/Army) LA MIRADA, CA.
POPE, WALTER GLENN (BM1/Navy) CARTHAGE, TN.
POPKIN, STEVEN JAY (CPT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
POPOWITZ, GREGORY FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MCKEESPORT, PA.
POPP, DAVID FRED (CWO/Army) MILWAUKIE, OR.
POPP, DAVID JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
POPP, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) HEMLOCK, MI.
POPPA, GERALD LELAND (SGT/Marine Corps) SALINAS, CA.
POPPAW, MICHAEL ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
POPPEMA, LEROY WARREN (HN/Navy) HOSPERS, IA.
POPPENGA, PATRICK EDWARD (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
POPPLETON, CHARLES ARTHUR (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
PORCARO, SALVATORE VINCENT (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PORCELLA, STEPHEN RICHARD (MAJ/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
PORCHIA, BOBBY RAY (SP4/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
PORDEN, LEE VICTOR JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
POREA, ROBERT GEORGE (WO/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
POROVICH, STEVE (SMS/Air Force) TUCSON, AZ.
PORRAS, JUAN (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
PORRAZZO, LOUIS EDWARD (1LT/Army) BOSTON, MA.
PORT, GARY CRAIG (PFC/Army) SAN RAFAEL, CA.
PORT, HYRUM BARRY (CWO/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PORT, WILLIAM DAVID (SGT/Army) ELIZABETHTOWN, PA.
PORTA, GERARD PAUL (SSG/Marine Corps) WAYNE, MI.
PORTE, ROBERT ANDREW (PFC/Army) REEDLEY, CA.
PORTELLO, RODERICK CHARLES (SSG/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
PORTEOUS, ROBERT RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
PORTER, ALLEN WAYNE (PFC/Army) CARSON, ND.
PORTER, ARCHIE ANDREW (SP5/Army) CAMERON, WV.
PORTER, BOBBY L (SP4/Army) BETHANY, OK.
PORTER, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
PORTER, DAVID RANDLE (PFC/Army) LA PORTE, IN.
PORTER, DELBERT RAY (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, IL.
PORTER, DONALD JOHN (1LT/Army) NAPERVILLE, IL.
PORTER, FRANK SOLIS (CPL/Army) DEMING, NM.
PORTER, FRANKLIN DELANO (SGT/Army) CAMERON, WV.
PORTER, GARY THURSTON (CPT/Marine Corps) HANSON, MA.
PORTER, JACK EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
PORTER, JAMES FRANK (PFC/Army) WARRINGTON, PA.
PORTER, JAMES HOLLAND (CPL/Marine Corps) ENTERPRISE, KS.
PORTER, JOSEPH SAMUEL JR (SGT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
PORTER, KARL DENNIS (SP4/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
PORTER, KEVIN ANTHONY (1LT/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
PORTER, LARRY JAMES (SP4/Army) TURBEVILLE, SC.
PORTER, LARRY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
PORTER, LAWRENCE EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALTON, OH.
PORTER, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
PORTER, LEO (SP4/Army) BASTROP, LA.
PORTER, MICHAEL GRANT (SP4/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
PORTER, OSCAR KILPATRIC JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBANY, GA.
PORTER, RAYMOND JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PORTER, RICHARD CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) HANOVER, NH.
PORTER, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) STOW, OH.
PORTER, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) GORDON, GA.
PORTER, ROBERT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ENID, OK.
PORTER, ROGER LEE (AN/Navy) HURON, SD.
PORTER, RONALD HARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) FLAT ROCK, MI.
PORTER, RONALD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) ANTIOCH, CA.
PORTER, RONALD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
PORTER, ROY LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) DALTON, OH.
PORTER, SANDY HILLY (SSG/Army) TAMPA, FL.
PORTER, STEVEN LINDSEY (PFC/Marine Corps) PRESQUE ISLE, ME.
PORTER, THOMAS ALAN (CPL/Army) WAVERLY, IA.
PORTER, THOMAS LAMAR (SP4/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
PORTER, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (1LT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PORTER, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (SSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PORTER, WILLIAM ROY (SGT/Army) ONEIDA, NY.
PORTERFIELD, CHARLES WILBUR (CPT/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
PORTERFIELD, DALE KYETTE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PORTERFIELD, DAVID EDWARD (HN/Navy) MAMARONECK, NY.
PORTIS, ANTHONY JEROME (CPL/Army) LAUREL, MS.
PORTUGAL, IGNACIO JR (PFC/Army) NORWALK, CA.
PORTWOOD, JAMES JR (CPL/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
POSCOVER, GARY STUART (CPL/Army) UNIVERSITY CITY, MO.
POSEY, CHARLES ALBERT (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
POSEY, DALE L (SP5/Army) AVA, MO.
POSEY, GEORGE RAY (FN/Navy) ANDERSON, IN.
POSEY, RALPH EDWARD (SP4/Army) FRESNO, CA.
POSEY, ROBERT LEE JR (SGT/Marine Corps) SAVAGE, MD.
POSIUS, ROBERT (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
POSO, JOHN RICHARD (PSG/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
POSPISIL, ALFRED FRANK (SP4/Army) MOORE, OK.
POSPISIL, MARVIN LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) OSMOND, NE.
POSS, GARY STEVEN (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
POSS, TRAVIS O'NEAL (SGT/Army) BROOK PARK, OH.
POST, DANIEL GIBSON (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
POST, DANIEL ZACHARY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
POST, DOUGLAS ARTHUR (AN/Navy) RICHBORO, PA.
POST, JAMES HARVEY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
POST, KARL WALTER (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
POST, THOMAS FRANK (CPL/Army) WEST ISLIP, NY.
POST, VERNON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WENONAH, NJ.
POSTEN, GERALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) PLACERVILLE, CA.
POSTIGLIONE, JOSEPH JOHN (SGT/Army) UTICA, NY.
POSTON, JAMES (SGT/Army) HARTSVILLE, SC.
POSTON, RAYMOND ROGER (SP4/Army) KILGORE, TX.
POSTON, WILLIAM THOMAS (SSG/Army) DALLAS, TX.
POSTORINO, ERNEST (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCKVILLE, MD.
POTAS, ALEXANDER FRANK (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
POTE, FREDDIE CHARLES JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOMETOWN, IL.
POTEAT, DENNIS MICHAEL (SSG/Army) MARION, NC.
POTEET, GLEN ERVIN (SP4/Army) MORGANTON, NC.
POTEET, THOMAS JAMES (PFC/Army) HILLSIDE, IL.
POTEMPA, LOUIS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
POTIER, MILTON PHILLIP (CPL/Army) GUEYDAN, LA.
POTTER, ALBERT RAYMOND (SGT/Army) BROWNS MILLS, NJ.
POTTER, ALFRED N (SSGT/Air Force) NEWPORT, RI.
POTTER, DON (SP4/Army) PADUCAH, KY.
POTTER, JAMES FRANK (SGT/Army) NEWARK, NY.
POTTER, JAMES RALPH (SSG/Army) DAISY, TN.
POTTER, JERRY LEE (PFC/Army) ENGLEWOOD, CO.
POTTER, LARRY EMERSON (CPL/Marine Corps) TAYLORS, SC.
POTTER, NEIL WARREN (CPL/Marine Corps) LYONS, MI.
POTTER, PAUL D (1LT/Army) ALLENTOWN, NJ.
POTTER, PAUL PRICE (SGT/Army) JACKSON, MI.
POTTER, RAYMOND GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) CAMPBELL, OH.
POTTER, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Army) METHUEN, MA.
POTTER, ROBERT ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
POTTER, ROBERT GLEN (SP5/Army) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
POTTER, WESLEY ROY (CPL/Army) ALMA, MI.
POTTER, WILLIAM DON (WO/Army) MANCHESTER, IA.
POTTER, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (LTC/Air Force) AMBRIDGE, PA.
POTTER, WILLIAM STEVEN (SGT/Army) LANCASTER, VA.
POTTER, WILLIAM TOD (CPT/Air Force) GRAND FORKS, ND.
POTTER, WILLIAM VERNON (BM1/Navy) MAYWOOD, CA.
POTTHOFF, THOMAS ALBERT (SP4/Army) CIRCLE PINES, MN.
POTTKOTTER, JAMES VINCENT (PFC/Army) NEW WESTON, OH.
POTTS, BARTOW WESLEY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
POTTS, CLIFTON DENNIS (SP4/Army) RALEIGH, IL.
POTTS, GEORGE HENRY (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
POTTS, JERRY (CPL/Marine Corps) HARRISBURG, PA.
POTTS, JOHNNIE WYLIE (PFC/Army) FORT MILL, SC.
POTTS, LARRY FLETCHER (CPT/Marine Corps) SMYRNA, DE.
POTTS, LEONARD LEE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
POTTS, ROBERT JAMES (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
POTTS, WILMER (CPL/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
POUGH, EDDIE LEE (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
POULSON, BRUCE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CORONA DEL MAR, CA.
POUND, THEUS JOSEPH (CPL/Army) GASTON, SC.
POUNDS, ALVIN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
POUNDS, RONNIE LOUIS (SP4/Army) KENNER, LA.
POUNDSTONE, THOMAS RICHARD (CWO/Army) CLARION, IA.
POUSSON, MICHAEL WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) IOTA, LA.
POVEY, JOHN T (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
POWELL, ABRAHAM (SSG/Army) WETUMPKA, AL.
POWELL, ALBERT CHARLES (PFC/Army) LUVERNE, AL.
POWELL, ALFRED LEE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
POWELL, BOBBY WAYNE (SP4/Army) ROBARDS, KY.
POWELL, BRYANT RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKE WACCAMAW, NC.
POWELL, CARROLL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
POWELL, CHARLES THOMAS (SGT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
POWELL, DANIEL LEE (CPL/Army) ARTESIA, CA.
POWELL, DAVID BRUCE JR (SGT/Army) BEGGS, OK.
POWELL, DAVID LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOST CREEK, WV.
POWELL, DAVID MICHAEL (PFC/Army) BELLEVUE, MI.
POWELL, DONALD KEITH (CPL/Marine Corps) WINCHESTER, VA.
POWELL, ELMER FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) WENONAH, NJ.
POWELL, ERWIN GILBERT JR (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
POWELL, GARRY REGINALD (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
POWELL, GEORGE EDWARD (MAJ/Army) CLEBURNE, TX.
POWELL, GEORGE RALPH JR (SGT/Army) GRAFTON, WV.
POWELL, GEORGE THOMAS (SSG/Army) SALISBURY, MD.
POWELL, JAMES BENJAMIN JR (SP4/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
POWELL, JAMES RICHARD (CPL/Army) GREENSBURG, IN.
POWELL, JAMES WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
POWELL, JOHN DEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
POWELL, JOHN PARKER (CPT/Air Force) DAYTON, OH.
POWELL, JOHNNIE EARL (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
POWELL, JOSEPH LEWIS JR (CPT/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
POWELL, LARRY DEAN (SP4/Army) HILLSIDE, AZ.
POWELL, LARRY GENE (MAJ/Army) OCILLA, GA.
POWELL, LARRY KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
POWELL, LESLIE ALLEN (CPL/Army) NORWALK, CA.
POWELL, LIONELL (PFC/Army) PATTERSON, LA.
POWELL, LYNN KESLER (CPT/Air Force) PROVO, UT.
POWELL, MARION DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) VINE GROVE, KY.
POWELL, MICHAEL ALLAN (SP5/Army) OLIVETTE, MO.
POWELL, MICHAEL ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
POWELL, MORRIS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
POWELL, MORRIS JAMES (SGT/Army) PELHAM, GA.
POWELL, PETER EARL (SP5/Army) SHAWNEE, OK.
POWELL, RAYMOND ALAN (1LT/Army) FOREST PARK, GA.
POWELL, RAYMOND JR (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
POWELL, RAYMOND LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
POWELL, REGINALD FOSTER (SP4/Army) EMPIRE, CA.
POWELL, RICHARD EDWIN (SGT/Army) ROYERSFORD, PA.
POWELL, RICHARD LEE (HN/Navy) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
POWELL, RICHARD WARREN JR (PFC/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
POWELL, ROBERT (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
POWELL, ROBERT ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BOISE, ID.
POWELL, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) WEBB CITY, MO.
POWELL, ROBERT CLYDE (SGT/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
POWELL, RONALD L (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROYAL OAK, MI.
POWELL, RUSSELL J (SGT/Army) REDDING, CA.
POWELL, SAMUEL HERBERT (1LT/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
POWELL, STEPHEN ROLLEY (CPL/Army) VALDESE, NC.
POWELL, STEVEN REED (PFC/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
POWELL, THOMAS STOKES (CPT/Army) ATHENS, TX.
POWELL, TONY GORDON (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
POWELL, TROY EVERETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, KY.
POWELL, WALTER MERRILL (CPL/Army) BOLTON, MS.
POWELL, WAVEL WAYNE (PFC/Army) KOPPERSTON, WV.
POWELL, WAYLEN LEE (SP4/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
POWELL, WILLIAM (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
POWELL, WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
POWELL, WILLIAM ELMO (CPT/Air Force) GATESVILLE, TX.
POWER, GEORGE PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT OLIVE, NC.
POWER, RICHARD DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SHEVLIN, MN.
POWER, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) SOUTHWICK, MA.
POWERS, BRADLEY LELAND (PFC/Army) KETTLEMAN, CA.
POWERS, CHARLES RAY (SP4/Army) THAYER, MO.
POWERS, DONALD HOWARD (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, TN.
POWERS, EDWARD CLAUS (1LT/Army) FORT KNOX, KY.
POWERS, EDWARD DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MARISSA, IL.
POWERS, EDWARD DOYLE (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
POWERS, FRANCIS EDWARD JR (CPT/Army) CHARLESTOWN, MA.
POWERS, HARRY LEE (PFC/Army) EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO.
POWERS, JAMES CONRAD (CPT/Army) DUBUQUE, IA.
POWERS, JAMES WILLARD JR (SP4/Army) LOYALHANNA, PA.
POWERS, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
POWERS, JOHN LYNN (SP4/Army) MACKAY, ID.
POWERS, JOHN ROGER (SGT/Army) CHEHALIS, WA.
POWERS, KENNETH (CWO/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
POWERS, LOWELL STEPHEN (CWO/Army) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
POWERS, MARK FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
POWERS, MARTIN ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
POWERS, MONROE ALAN (SP4/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
POWERS, RICHARD PAUL (CPL/Army) POWELL, WY.
POWERS, ROBERT LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
POWERS, ROGER STEVEN (SGT/Army) STONEVILLE, MS.
POWERS, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) PLAINVIEW, IL.
POWERS, RONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
POWERS, SPENCER BYRD JR (2LT/Army) CARY, MS.
POWERS, STEVEN CHARLES (SGT/Army) COMPTON, CA.
POWERS, STEVEN JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI.
POWERS, TRENT RICHARD (CAPT/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
POWERS, VERNIE HOMER (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
POWERS, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
POWERS, WILLIAM MAXWELL (SP5/Army) ERIE, PA.
POWLES, DONALD EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) RED OAK, IA.
POWLISTHA, GERALD STEPHEN (SGT/Army) MAQUOKETA, IA.
POXON, ROBERT LESLIE (1LT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
POYNOR, DANIEL ROBERTS (CPT/Air Force) ENID, OK.
POZMANN, ALEXANDER JR (1LT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
PRADO, GUADALUPE JR (SP4/Army) MERCEDES, TX.
PRAGMAN, DONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) HIGGINSVILLE, MO.
PRAIRIE, LE ROY PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) MOMENCE, IL.
PRANGE, JOSEPH WILDER (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
PRANGE, THOMAS CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) KALAMAZOO, MI.
PRANGER, GLENN AIREN (SSG/Army) PLYMOUTH, IN.
PRASZYNSKI, STEPHEN JAY (CPL/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
PRATER, CALVIN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) KERMAN, CA.
PRATER, DONALD HAROLD (SP4/Army) EL CERRITO, CA.
PRATER, HARVEY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
PRATER, LAWRENCE BUFORD (SGT/Army) WILLIAMSON, WV.
PRATER, ROY DEWITT (TSGT/Air Force) TIFFIN, OH.
PRATHER, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
PRATHER, GARY W (PFC/Army) FESTUS, MO.
PRATHER, HENRY LEE III (PFC/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
PRATHER, JAMES W (PFC/Army) GAITHERSBURG, MD.
PRATHER, LAVON NEIL (SP4/Army) SELMA, CA.
PRATHER, MARTIN WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
PRATHER, RONALD ROBERT JR (SGT/Marine Corps) CAVE JUNCTION, OR.
PRATHER, WILLIAM HARLEY (SGT/Army) HARTVILLE, OH.
PRATT, CAREY JAY (SSG/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
PRATT, DAVID ALVIN (CPL/Army) MIAMI LAKES, FL.
PRATT, DONALD WILLIAM (2LT/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, IL.
PRATT, FRED OMAR (1LT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
PRATT, GUY LEON JR (1LT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
PRATT, JAMES IRVING (AX1/Navy) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
PRATT, JOHN LIONEL (PVT/Marine Corps) PITTSFIELD, MA.
PRATT, JOHN MONROE (SP4/Army) RAEFORD, NC.
PRATT, PHILIP AVERY (SP4/Army) FREEMONT, NH.
PRATT, RICHARD CHESTER (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
PRATT, RICHARD EMMETT (SP4/Army) OKANOGAN, WA.
PRATT, RODNEY TERRANCE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
PRATT, WALTER RAYMOND (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PRATT, WILLIAM TERRY (SGT/Army) CARLINVILLE, IL.
PRAY, VERN LEE (SGT/Army) PONCA CITY, OK.
PRAZINKO, ROBERT JAMES (SFC/Army) REVLOC, PA.
PRCHAL, CHARLES ROBERT (SP4/Army) SOUND BEACH, NY.
PRCHLIK, WILLIAM CHARLES (HM2/Navy) KNOX, IN.
PREAUX, THOMAS ALFRED (SSGT/Air Force) CECIL, PA.
PRECOUR, RICHARD FRANK (PFC/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
PREDDY, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
PREDIGER, FRANZ GERHARD (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
PREDMORE, DAVID MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
PREDOVIC, WILLIAM MARK (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
PREIRA, DOMINIC J JR (SP4/Army) BURLINGTON, CT.
PREIS, MARK JOSEPH (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PREISENDEFER, HAROLD ALAN (1LT/Army) INDIANA, PA.
PREISS, ROBERT FRANCIS JR (SSG/Army) CORNWALL, NY.
PREJEAN, KENNETH ANDREW (PFC/Army) METAIRIE, LA.
PREKKER, GARY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) SAUK CENTRE, MN.
PREMENKO, JOHN AL (SGT/Army) PACIFICA, CA.
PREMOCK, DENNIS (SGT/Army) FRANKLIN, NJ.
PRENDERGAST, ARTHUR ONEILL (BM1/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
PRENGEL, MICHAEL WAYNE (SP4/Army) BENSENVILLE, IL.
PRENTICE, ALAN NEIL (PFC/Marine Corps) ROLLA, MO.
PRENTICE, DAVID GRAY (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PRENTICE, DAVID SHELTON (GYSG/Marine Corps) ANCHORAGE, AK.
PRENTICE, DENNIS ALBERT (SP4/Army) SAN PABLO, CA.
PRENTICE, EDWIN PAUL (SP4/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
PRENTICE, GARY GALE (SP5/Army) BEND, OR.
PRENTICE, KENNETH MORTON (ADJ2/Navy) TACOMA, WA.
PRENTNER, JERRY LEE (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
PRESBY, THOMAS FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) SUNLAND, CA.
PRESCOTT, DENNIS LOUIS (SP4/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
PRESCOTT, MILTON EMMETT JR (SGT/Marine Corps) BLUE ISLAND, IL.
PRESCOTT, STEVEN JAMES (PFC/Army) BRIGHTWATERS, NY.
PRESCOTT, WILLARD SHERWIN (CPL/Marine Corps) ROLLING HILLS, CA.
PRESIDENT, ERNEST (SP4/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
PRESKENIS, RICHARD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) HYDE PARK, MA.
PRESLEY, ANDREW LEE JR (SP4/Army) MOBILE, AL.
PRESLEY, AVEY (PFC/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, NJ.
PRESLEY, DONNIE DWIGHT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, MS.
PRESLEY, JAMES HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ASHBURN, GA.
PRESLEY, MELTON HOWARD (SP4/Army) CHILDERSBURG, AL.
PRESLEY, RONNIE CALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) LEBANON, TN.
PRESLIPSKI, MICHAEL JR (SGT/Army) SHAVERTOWN, PA.
PRESNALL, CARL HAMBY (SGT/Marine Corps) BAY MINETTE, AL.
PRESS, ROBERT M JR (SP4/Army) SKOKIE, IL.
PRESS, VICTOR EUGENE (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
PRESSER, PAUL MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PRESSLER, CHARLES EDWARD (LTJG/Navy) BAY VILLAGE, OH.
PRESSLEY, CORNELIUS (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
PRESSLEY, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
PRESSON, BILLIE TAYLOR (CPT/Army) PADUCAH, KY.
PRESSON, JAMES DAVID (SP4/Army) OVERLAND, MO.
PRESSON, WILLIAM PAUL JR (SSGT/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
PRESTON, ALVIN LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
PRESTON, JAMES ARTHUR (CMS/Air Force) BOWDON, GA.
PRESTON, JOHNNY CALVIN (SGT/Army) FORT VALLEY, GA.
PRESTON, JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
PRESTON, LEONARD LEE JR (1LT/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
PRESTON, LUTHER ELMER (PVT/Marine Corps) GRUNDY, VA.
PRESTON, MACK LEE JR (PFC/Army) LOUISIANA, MO.
PRESTON, ROBERT EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROXBURY, MA.
PRESTON, ROSS MCCLLELAN (PFC/Army) LA HABRA, CA.
PRESTON, THOMAS RAY (SP5/Army) PARMA, OH.
PRESTWOOD, BENNY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUDSON, NC.
PRETE, ROBERT NICHOLAS (SGT/Army) PIFFARD, NY.
PRETNAR, ALLEN JOHN (CPL/Army) EUCLID, OH.
PRETTER, THOMAS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PRETTY, ROBERT ALTON (CPL/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
PREUSS, CARL JOHN (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PREVEDEL, CHARLES FRANCIS (SFC/Army) FLORISSANT, MO.
PREVOST, ALBERT MICHAEL (1LT/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CT.
PREVOST, KENNETH WAYNE (SP5/Army) LA MESA, CA.
PREWITT, LARRY GENE (SP4/Army) STROUD, OK.
PREWITT, WILLIAM EARL (SGT/Army) NICHOLASVILLE, KY.
PREWITT, WILLIAM ROLAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLORIEN, LA.
PREZIOSI, JAMES LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) COMMACK, NY.
PREZIOSI, JOHN PATRICK (SGT/Marine Corps) EAST PATERSON, NJ.
PRICE, ALTON DURHAM (PFC/Army) ZEBULON, NC.
PRICE, ANTHONY ALOYSIUS (SP5/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
PRICE, ARNOLD W (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PRICE, ARTHUR HOUSTON (SSG/Army) FORT SMITH, AR.
PRICE, BARRY CARLTON (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, PA.
PRICE, BARRY FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) JAMAICA, NY.
PRICE, BILLY RAY JR (SP4/Army) HUNTSVILLE, OH.
PRICE, BOBBY WAYNE (PFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, KY.
PRICE, BUNYAN DURANT JR (SSG/Army) BELMONT, NC.
PRICE, CHARLES ALLEN (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
PRICE, CHARLES MITCHELL (SSG/Army) MONROE, NC.
PRICE, DARREL L (SP4/Army) OGDEN, UT.
PRICE, DAVID EDGAR JR (PVT/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
PRICE, DAVID J (CPT/Air Force) MARION, OH.
PRICE, DAVID MERRILL (PFC/Army) OCONOMOWOC, WI.
PRICE, DAVID STANLEY (SGT/Air Force) CENTRALIA, WA.
PRICE, DENNIS ALTON (PFC/Army) MINERVA, OH.
PRICE, DERRILL LE ROY JR (SP4/Army) EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO.
PRICE, DWIGHT ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW LONDON, CT.
PRICE, ELBERT FORD JR (CPL/Army) GRAFTON, OH.
PRICE, ELVIN (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
PRICE, FRANK APPERSON III (SGT/Army) DENVILLE, NJ.
PRICE, FREDERICK (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PRICE, GARRY OWEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GORDONVILLE, MO.
PRICE, GARY DONALD (PFC/Army) HEBRON, IL.
PRICE, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Army) DORCHESTER, IL.
PRICE, GEORGE MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
PRICE, HUBERT JR (SP4/Army) STIGLER, OK.
PRICE, HUMPHREY JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOYNE CITY, MI.
PRICE, JACK LEON (2LT/Army) CEDAR SPRINGS, MI.
PRICE, JACK RAY (PFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
PRICE, JAMES ALLAN (PFC/Army) PESHTIGO, WI.
PRICE, JAMES ERWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) RUSSELVILLE, KY.
PRICE, JAMES HENRY (A2C/Air Force) WINCHESTER, IL.
PRICE, JAMES WHITEFORD JR (SP4/Army) MONROE, NC.
PRICE, JAY ANTHONY (1LT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
PRICE, JHUE FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANGER, TX.
PRICE, JOHN CHAD (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, MO.
PRICE, JOHN WILLIAM (SP5/Army) WESTFIELD, NJ.
PRICE, JOHNNY PAUL (PFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
PRICE, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SP4/Army) GRACEVILLE, FL.
PRICE, KENNETH RANDAL (CPT/Army) WINDSOR, OH.
PRICE, LARRY JUNIOR (CPL/Army) HENDERSON, CO.
PRICE, LARRY LEE (PVT/Army) MARYSVILLE, WA.
PRICE, MARLIN LADON (LCPL/Marine Corps) MULGA, AL.
PRICE, MAXIE LANE (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
PRICE, MICHAEL GLEN (PFC/Army) TROUT, LA.
PRICE, MICHAEL KEATON (PFC/Marine Corps) JEMISON, AL.
PRICE, MILLARD ERNEST JR (WO/Marine Corps) FRUITLAND, MD.
PRICE, PAUL LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) OWENSBORO, KY.
PRICE, RICHARD JOHN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PRICE, ROBERT GLEN (2LT/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
PRICE, ROBERT H (1LT/Air Force) MILTON-FREEWATER, OR.
PRICE, RODNEY ALLEN (SSG/Army) NEW ENTERPRISE, PA.
PRICE, RONALD BRUCE (SGT/Army) SWAINSBORO, GA.
PRICE, RUSSELL LEE (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PRICE, TERRY HUNTER (SSG/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
PRICE, THOMAS GORDON (PFC/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
PRICE, THOMAS J (SP5/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, MI.
PRICE, THOMAS JOHN (PFC/Army) STEPHEN, MN.
PRICE, WILLIAM DAVID (PVT/Army) SAMUELS, KY.
PRICE, WILLIAM EDWARD (SGT/Army) PLAIN CITY, OH.
PRICE, WILLIAM EUGENE (SGT/Army) EAST PINES, MD.
PRICE, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
PRICE, WILLIAM MARSHALL (1LT/Marine Corps) KEWANEE, IL.
PRICE, WILLIAM SIDWAY (LTC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
PRICE, WILLIE CAPAHAS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PRICHARD, JOHN LEE (CPT/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
PRIDDY, RICHARD THOMAS (CPT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
PRIDDY, WILLIAM F (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
PRIDEAUX, JAMES EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIGHTON, CO.
PRIDEMORE, DALLAS REESE (SFC/Army) EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
PRIDEMORE, JAMES LESLIE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PRIDGEN, GARY MORGAN (SP4/Army) KINSTON, AL.
PRIEBE, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
PRIEN, DON (SP4/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
PRIESER, ROBERT SHERMAN (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
PRIEST, DONALD JAMES (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
PRIEST, DONALD WAYNE JR (SP4/Army) LEESBURG, OH.
PRIEST, FRANKIE LEON (SP4/Army) KENNETT, MO.
PRIEST, JOHN HENRY JR (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
PRIEST, MICHAEL LLOYD (PFC/Army) IDAHO FALLS, ID.
PRIEST, TERRENCE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
PRIESTHOFF, JOHN HOWARD II (CPL/Army) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
PRIESTHOFF, THOMAS EUGENE (SGT/Army) LOGANSPORT, IN.
PRIETO, ANTHONY RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
PRIETO, RUBEN (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
PRIETO, TRINIDAD GUTIERREZ (SP4/Army) AZUSA, CA.
PRIMM, SEVERO JAMES III (1LT/Air Force) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
PRINCE, DANNY DEAN (SP4/Army) OXFORD, OH.
PRINCE, DENNIS GLENN (SGT/Army) WESTLAND, MI.
PRINCE, EUGENE JR (PVT/Marine Corps) GRANT, OK.
PRINCE, GARRY GARNETT (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
PRINCE, GARY DAVIS (CPL/Army) GIBSONVILLE, NC.
PRINCE, HARRY GORDON JR (1LT/Army) SALEM, AL.
PRINCE, JOHN R (SSG/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
PRINCE, JOSEPH DAVID JR (SP4/Army) ROANOKE RAPIDS, NC.
PRINCE, JOSEPH STEPHEN (CPT/Army) ROME, GA.
PRINCE, RAYMOND LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
PRINCE, RONALD PERSHING (CPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
PRINCE, STEPHEN ROBERT (SP4/Army) WENATCHEE, WA.
PRINDLE, ASHTON HAYWARD (PVT/Army) GREENWICH, CT.
PRINE, ROBERT WAYNE (1LT/Army) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
PRINGLE, DONALD IRVEN (SFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PRINGLE, EMMETT TERENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
PRINGLE, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) DANSVILLE, NY.
PRINGLE, JOE HAROLD (SGM/Army) HORNER, WV.
PRINZ, RANDALL BOYD (SP4/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
PRIOR, ANTHONY GEORGE (CPT/Army) PELHAM, NY.
PRIP, SOREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRAYSLAKE, IL.
PRISET, JOHN FREDRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
PRITCHARD, CLARENCE R JR (SP4/Army) LOMPOC, CA.
PRITCHARD, DONALD RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
PRITCHARD, GALE STEWART (SP5/Army) LITTLETON, CO.
PRITCHARD, ROBERT BRUCE (SSG/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
PRITCHARD, VICTOR HEENAN (1LT/Army) CLEBURNE, TX.
PRITCHARD, WALTER LEO JR (LTC/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
PRITCHARD, WILLIAM HENRY (CPT/Air Force) LA GRANGE PARK, IL.
PRITCHARD, WILLIAM JOHN (LCDR/Navy) LANCASTER, CA.
PRITCHETT, CARL WAYNE (PFC/Army) FOREST PARK, GA.
PRITCHETT, GREGORY GENE (HM3/Navy) WALNUT, CA.
PRITCHETT, JULIUS DONALD (GYSG/Marine Corps) DURHAM, NC.
PRITT, THOMAS EUGENE (PFC/Army) ABERDEEN, MD.
PRIVIECH, ROBERT MICHAEL (AE3/Navy) LATROBE, PA.
PRIVITAR, RICHARD JOSEPH (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PRIZGINTAS, ANTANAS ARVIDA (2LT/Marine Corps) BOUND BROOK, NJ.
PROBART, LEWIS DEVERN (CPT/Army) POCATELLO, ID.
PROBERTS, WAYNE DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) GARDEN CITY, KS.
PROBST, DELMAR WAYNE (2LT/Army) ERIE, PA.
PROCHASKA, WILLARD FLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) VIENNA, VA.
PROCIDA, RICHARD NICHOLAS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PROCINO, NICHOLAS RALPH (SP4/Army) GALENA, KS.
PROCIV, RICHARD MICHAEL (SSG/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
PROCK, DANIEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRIDLEY, CA.
PROCOPIO, PETER LOUIS (SP4/Army) CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ.
PROCTOR, DANIEL VAUGHAN (SP5/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
PROCTOR, ERVIN (CPL/Army) TOWNSEND, TN.
PROCTOR, FRANK MAURICE (SP4/Army) OXON HILL, MD.
PROCTOR, GEORGE RICHARD (SSG/Army) HONDO, TX.
PROCTOR, JAMES PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
PROCTOR, JOHNNY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MELROSE, FL.
PROCTOR, RICKEY ALLEN (SP4/Army) REDDING, CA.
PROCTOR, SAMUEL JR (CPL/Army) ST SIMONS ISLAND, GA.
PROCTOR, WAYNE SHELTON (SGT/Army) SALUDA, SC.
PROCTOR, WILLIAM AMBROSE (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
PROCTOR, WILLIAM C JR (PFC/Army) BURBANK, CA.
PROFFER, GEORGE FLOYD (BM1/Navy) PATTERSON, MO.
PROFFIT, JOHN BERNARD (SGT/Army) TODD, NC.
PROFILET, ROBERT C (CPT/Air Force) CAIRO, IL.
PROFITT, HARVEY JUNIOR (PFC/Army) CHUCKEY, TN.
PROIETTI, ANTHONY ALPHONSE (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PROKOP, FRANK JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARREN, OH.
PROM, WILLIAM RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
PROMBO, JOHN ANTHONY (1LT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL.
PROMMERSBERGER, JAMES EDWIN (SGT/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
PROPSON, BERNARD AMBROSE (SGT/Army) HILBERT, WI.
PROPSON, MARVIN NORBERT (SP4/Army) HILBERT, WI.
PROPST, RICHARD HUGH (PFC/Marine Corps) CHINA GROVE, NC.
PROPST, WILLIAM EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) CUMBERLAND, MD.
PROSCIA, RICHARD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) NEW HYDE PARK, NY.
PROSE, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) MCDERMOTT, OH.
PROSE, THOMAS DEAN (A1C/Air Force) GIRARD, IL.
PROSE, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
PROSKY, LEVERET ROSCOE (SGT/Army) PALM SPRINGS, CA.
PROSSER, IRVIN WILLIS JR (1LT/Army) SAUQUOIT, NY.
PROSTELL, RICHARD LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
PROSZEK, ANTON JR (SP5/Army) INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MN.
PROTACK, THOMAS JOHN (SGT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
PROTAIN, DAVID ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
PROTANO, GUY JERRY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
PROTHERO, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Army) REEDSBURG, WI.
PROTHERO, WILLIAM HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCHENECTADY, NY.
PROTTO, ROBERT B JR (SSG/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
PROTZ, CLAUDE DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PROUDFOOT, LEWIS H III (PFC/Marine Corps) ELVERSON, PA.
PROUDFOOT, TIMOTHY COLE (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
PROUE, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
PROVEAUX, RICHARD BLAINE (PVT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
PROVENCAL, ROLAND ANDRE (PFC/Army) WARE, MA.
PROVENCHER, WAYNE THOMAS (PFC/Army) CONCORD, NH.
PROVENZANO, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PROVOST, DAVID ARMAND (SGT/Army) THOMPSON, CT.
PRUDEN, FREDERICK WILLIAM (SFC/Army) SUMMERFIELD, FL.
PRUDEN, RENE THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
PRUDEN, ROBERT JOSEPH (SSG/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
PRUDHOMME, JOHN DOUGLAS (LT/Navy) TIPP CITY, OH.
PRUETT, DARREL EUGENE (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW SALEM, IL.
PRUETT, DONOVAN JESS (SSG/Army) DEER PARK, WA.
PRUETT, JAMES RANDALL (SGT/Army) BUCHANAN, MI.
PRUETT, WILLIAM DAVID (SMS/Air Force) BLUEFIELD, VA.
PRUHS, ROBERT L (WO/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
PRUIETT, THOMAS PIERRE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLOMA, MI.
PRUITT, CARL DUANE (PFC/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
PRUITT, DAVID MONROE (SGT/Army) WELLFORD, SC.
PRUITT, FRANCIS JOHN J (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PRUITT, GEORGE ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHLAND, MO.
PRUITT, JAMES ELMER (SSG/Army) HENVIR, KY.
PRUITT, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Army) RICHLANDS, VA.
PRUITT, OSIER LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) INMAN, SC.
PRUITT, WILLIAM HENRY JR (SGT/Army) PEDRO, OH.
PRUNER, JOHN MARK (ATN3/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
PRUNKA, ALEXANDER E JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PRUSH, MONTY DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) BEDFORD, IN.
PRUSKO, PAUL STANLEY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PRY, JERRY EARL (SP4/Army) VINCENNES, IN.
PRYEAR, JOHNNIE LEE (PFC/Army) MOBILE, AL.
PRYOR, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
PRYOR, ERNEST PAUL (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
PRYOR, JEROME (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
PRYOR, LARRY ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
PRYOR, MELVIN SR (SFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
PRYOR, ROBERT EDWIN (SN/Navy) PORTLAND, OR.
PRYOR, THOMAS WILLIAM (SP4/Army) FORT HOLABIRD, MD.
PRYOR, WILLIAM JACKIE (CPL/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
PRYS, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
PRZELOMSKI, PAUL ANTHONY (SP4/Army) WEBSTER, MA.
PRZYBELSKI, THOMAS F (1LT/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
PRZYBYLINSKI, GERALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUCHANAN, MI.
PRZYBYLOWICZ, WALTER JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PTACEK, TIMOTHY RICHARD (CPL/Army) BAY VILLAGE, OH.
PTAK, THOMAS JOHN (SP4/Army) HIGHLANDS, NJ.
PTASNICK, WALTER JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
PUARIEA, JAMES FREDERICK (SGT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
PUCCI, DANIEL LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) BEREA, OH.
PUCHALSKI, WALTER MARTIN (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
PUCKETT, DENNIS RAY (SN/Navy) LEES SUMMIT, MO.
PUCKETT, HARRY LEE (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
PUCKETT, JEAN WAYNE (PFC/Army) PIEDMONT, AL.
PUCKETT, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
PUCKETT, TROY MURL (SP4/Army) UNION, SC.
PUDERBAUGH, CHARLES KAY (PFC/Marine Corps) DRYDEN, NY.
PUDULS, JURIS (SP4/Army) CANTON, OH.
PUENTES, MANUEL RAMERIZ (SSG/Army) EL PASO, TX.
PUENTES, MIGUEL ANGEL (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
PUETZ, MICHAEL DUANE (SGT/Army) TONICA, IL.
PUFF, THOMAS JOE (WO/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
PUFFENBARGER, WILLIAM T (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
PUGGI, JOSEPH DAVID (SFC/Army) PLEASANTVILLE, NJ.
PUGH, DAVID JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTOWN, MA.
PUGH, DENNIS GERARD (CPT/Air Force) SALINA, KS.
PUGH, EVERETT CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
PUGH, GERALD RALPH (CPL/Army) WEST COLUMBIA, SC.
PUGH, KENNETH LEE (SGT/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
PUGH, KENNETH WARD (PRCS/Navy) LANCASTER, CA.
PUGH, MICHAEL LAVERNE (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
PUGH, MICHEL LEE (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
PUGH, PERCY ISAIAH (CPL/Marine Corps) PLAQUEMINE, LA.
PUGH, RICHARD CARL (WO/Army) SHERMAN OAKS, CA.
PUGH, ROBERT EARL (SP5/Army) PORT SALERNO, FL.
PUGH, ROBERT EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
PUGH, ROGER LESLIE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PUGH, STEPHEN BRIAN (CPL/Marine Corps) WAYNESBORO, PA.
PUGLIESE, FRANK (CPL/Army) CENTRAL VALLEY, NY.
PUGLIESI, DAVID JAMES (SP4/Army) QUINCY, MA.
PUGMIRE, MAX WELKER (SP4/Army) MONTPELIER, ID.
PUHI, DANIEL KIMOKEO (CPL/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
PUHI, KEITH JON (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLUALOA, HI.
PUISHIS, DALE SCOTT (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, WA.
PULASKI, PETER JR (CPL/Army) HOWARD BEACH, NY.
PULASKI, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
PULLAM, JAMES LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
PULLARA, ANGELO (CPT/Air Force) TAMPA, FL.
PULLEN, CLAUDE DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
PULLEN, MELVIN LEWIS (PFC/Army) FELTON, CA.
PULLEN, ROBERT DALE (SGT/Army) PAMPA, TX.
PULLEN, THOMAS RICHARD (SGT/Army) OYSTER BAY, NY.
PULLEY, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) IDABEL, OK.
PULLIAM, CHARLES AUBREY (PFC/Army) MIDDLE RIVER, MD.
PULLIAM, DALE ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
PULLIAM, EDGAR RUSSELL JR (CPL/Army) BROKEN ARROW, OK.
PULLIAM, ERIC VINCENT (1LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PULLIAM, ROBERT EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
PULLIAM, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) PETERSBURG, VA.
PULLINS, ROGERS JR (PFC/Army) HARLEM, GA.
PULLUM, HENRY JR (SP4/Army) AMERICUS, GA.
PULS, ROBERT LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
PULSE, DOYLE GEAN (SP4/Army) STIGLER, OK.
PULSIFER, NELSON F JR (PFC/Army) LAKESIDE, CA.
PULTZ, ROBERT LEWIS (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
PUMA, WAYNE PAUL (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PUMAREJO-COLON, WILFREDO (SP4/Army) AGUADILLA, PR.
PUMILLO, MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PUMPELLY, WALTER LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) MEXICO, XM.
PUMPHREY, CORNEALUS JR (SSG/Army) CORCORAN, CA.
PUMPHREY, DONALD LEE (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
PUMPHREY, EDWIN HOLLAND (SP4/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
PUMPHREY, JAMES J L (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
PUNDSACK, TERRY LYNN (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
PURCELL, CHARLES KENT II (PFC/Army) VALPARAISO, FL.
PURCELL, DENNIS EDWARD (PFC/Army) TULARE, CA.
PURCELL, GARY WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
PURCELL, HOWARD PHILIP (CPT/Air Force) LANSDOWNE, PA.
PURCELL, LARRY JOE (SGT/Army) EMPIRE, AL.
PURCELL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (LTJG/Navy) SHAVERTOWN, PA.
PURCELL, RICHARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
PURDIE, ROBERT DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) SHERMAN OAKS, CA.
PURDIN, PATRICK LAWRENCE (HN/Navy) LONG BEACH, CA.
PURDON, GERALD WAYNE (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
PURDUM, RALPH SCOTT (ATN3/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
PURDY, LOUIS JAMES (PFC/Army) GREENWICH, CT.
PURDY, RANDALL BREWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIARCLIFF, NY.
PURELIS, JOSEPH KENNETH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
PURGIEL, ROBERT CHARLES (SP4/Army) POSEN, MI.
PURIFOY, HUBERT J (SGT/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
PURIFOY, RAY WARREN (SSG/Army) DALLAS, TX.
PURKEY, JAMES PAUL (SP5/Army) GERMANTOWN, MD.
PURNELL, ADRIAN FLOYD (1LT/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
PURSEL, THOMAS RONALD (WO/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
PURSELL, CHARLES ALAN (CPL/Army) FRESNO, CA.
PURSER, CHARLES EDWARD (MAJ/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
PURSER, DAVID ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT BENNING, GA.
PURSER, JAMES LEAVELL (CWO/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
PURTELL, ROBERT BUCK (SGT/Army) LOCKESBURG, AR.
PURVIS, ALFRED ALEXANDER (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
PURVIS, BERNARD GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHEELER LANE, NY.
PURVIS, PHILIP ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
PURWIN, ANTONI BOGUSLAW (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
PURYEAR, JOSEPH A (SP4/Army) AUBURN, NY.
PUSKARCIK, RONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMPBELL, OH.
PUSSER, THOMAS WILSON (CPT/Army) CHESTERFIELD, SC.
PUTMAN, THOMAS ANDREW (PVT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
PUTNAM, CHARLES LANCASTER (CAPT/Navy) KEY WEST, FL.
PUTNAM, CHARLES RICHARD (1SG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
PUTNAM, RONALD VIRGIL (CPT/Army) HUNTLAND, TN.
PUTNEY, EDWARD ALLEN (SSG/Army) READING, MA.
PUTZ, LAWRENCE JAMES JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
PUZYREWSKI, LESLIE (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
PYE, SAFFORD SMITH (SGT/Army) BUCKS, PA.
PYLE, CHARLES RICHARD (SP4/Army) COLLEYVILLE, TX.
PYLE, CHRIS MONROE (HM2/Navy) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
PYLE, HOWARD MACDONALD JR (CPL/Army) PLEASANTVILLE, NY.
PYLE, JERRY WILLIAM (LTC/Air Force) SPENCER, IN.
PYLE, JESSE ANDREW (SP5/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OR.
PYLE, JOHN WILLIAM (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
PYLE, LARRY GENE (CPL/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
PYLE, NICHOLAS IRVIN (SN/Navy) COLUMBUS, OH.
PYLE, TIMOTHY HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
PYLE, WILTON STROUD (2LT/Marine Corps) MORRIS, CT.
PYLES, HARLEY BOYD (COL/Air Force) ENON, OH.
PYNE, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
PYNNONEN, MICHAEL JONAS (CPL/Army) LEWISTON, MI.
PYPNIOWSKI, LARRY (CPL/Army) WHITE HOUSE STATION, NJ.
PYRANT, DONALD RAY (CPL/Army) SANFORD, NC.
PYSHER, GERALD JOHN (SP5/Army) ACKERMANVILLE, PA.
PYSZ, ALEX DENNIS (SP4/Army) ELIZABETH, PA.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore