This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "S".
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
BACK HOME SA SC SE SF SG SH SI SK SL SM

SN SO SP SQ SR ST SU SV SW SY SZ

A / B / C . LIST
 

SAARELA, WILLIAM GEORGE (SFC/Army) CARLTON, MN.
SAATHOFF, RAYMOND JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLAINE, MN.
SAAVEDRA, LUIS FORERO (PFC/Marine Corps) FOREST HILLS, NY.
SAAVEDRA, ROBERT (CDR/Navy) NOGALES, AZ.
SABA, LESTER PAUL (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SABATINELLI, VINCENT F (CPT/Army) SOUTHBRIDGE, MA.
SABATINI, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) TONTITOWN, AR.
SABEC, DAVID LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) VANDALIA, OH.
SABEL, JOEL MICHAEL (CPL/Army) WEST COVINA, CA.
SABENS, JERRY DEAN (PFC/Army) SALEM, IN.
SABIN, RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
SABINE, JOHN SHAW IV (CPT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
SABLAN, ANTONIO QUICHOCHO (SFC/Army) YIGO, GM.
SABLAN, FRANK AGUAN (SP4/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
SABLAN, IGNACIO ESPINOSA (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA RITA, GM.
SABLAN, JOHN TENERIO (PFC/Army) AGANA, GM.
SABLAN, THOMAS QUICHOCHO (SSG/Army) YIGO, GM.
SABLE, BROOKS EDWARD (CPL/Army) CLARKSBURG, WV.
SABLOTNY, RICHARD ALAN (SP4/Army) BEDFORD HEIGHTS, OH.
SABO, ANDREW ROBERT (PFC/Army) LANSING, IL.
SABO, LARRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) TURLOCK, CA.
SABO, LESLIE HALASZ JR (SGT/Army) ELLWOOD CITY, PA.
SABOG, MATEO (MSG/Army) WAIPAHU, HI.
SACCO, EDWARD STEVEN (SP4/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
SACCO, JAMES DOMINICK (SP4/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
SACCOMEN, EDMOND RAY (PFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
SACHARANSKI, FRANK ERIC (1LT/Marine Corps) WAYNE, NJ.
SACHASCHIK, JAMES HARRY (PFC/Army) DOLTON, IL.
SACHEN, WILLIAM GEORGE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
SACK, GERALD DUANE (CPL/Army) MANKATO, MN.
SACKETT, DAVID LEE (1LT/Army) WELCH, WV.
SACKETT, ERIC (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
SACKS, JAY CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) NAPERVILLE, IL.
SADBERRY, BENJAMIN (SGT/Army) ARLINGTON, GA.
SADBERRY, SEYMOUR PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
SADICK, RICHARD JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) INDEPENDENCE, OH.
SADLER, CARL J (PFC/Army) JACKSON, TN.
SADLER, HOWARD JR (CPL/Army) VALLEY MILLS, TX.
SADLER, JOHN WELDON (CPT/Army) NEW LISBON, WI.
SADLER, MITCHELL OLEN JR (CPT/Air Force) OCEANSIDE, CA.
SADLER, ROBERT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH CITY, NC.
SADLER, RONALD FRANCIS (PFC/Army) TONAWANDA, NY.
SADLER, THOMAS WAYNE (CPL/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
SADOWSKY, LLOYD J (SSG/Army) BOSWELL, PA.
SAEGAERT, DONALD RUSSELL (WO/Army) BERLIN, CT.
SAENZ, ALFREDO JOSE (SP4/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
SAENZ, EDWARD LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) GREAT BEND, KS.
SAENZ, FRANCISCO XAVIER (PFC/Marine Corps) CULVER CITY, CA.
SAENZ, HECTOR MARIO (PFC/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
SAENZ, RICHARD (PFC/Army) DEMING, NM.
SAENZ, RODOLFO ANDRES (PFC/Army) MERCEDES, TX.
SAEZ-RAMIREZ, ANGEL PERFIR (SSG/Army) OROCOVIS, PR.
SAFFELL, RONALD CORY (SP4/Army) ODESSA, TX.
SAFFLE, EDGAR JOE JR (CPT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SAFRIT, WILLIAM JULIUS (SP4/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
SAGAN, SYLVESTER STANLEY (SGT/Army) WHITEHALL, MI.
SAGE, LELAND CHARLES COOK (LT/Navy) WAUKEGAN, IL.
SAGE, REX RUSSELL (COL/Army) ROBERTA, GA.
SAGE, ROBERT DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
SAGE, TERENCE FAIRCHILD (CPT/Army) LEAVENWORTH, KS.
SAGEN, THOMAS ALVIN (GMH3/Navy) TWO RIVERS, WI.
SAGERIAN, BRUCE ELLIOTT (LCPL/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
SAGERS, RONALD RAY (SSG/Army) MAQUOKETA, IA.
SAGON, RUDY MANTIAD (SP4/Army) AIEA, HI.
SAGON, STANLEY INCILLO (SP4/Army) AIEA, HI.
SAHLBERG, GREGORY IRVING (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
SAIDE, DAVID ALLIE (SP4/Army) HIGHLAND PARK, MI.
SAILOR, EDDIE (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
SAIN, DON RUE (SP4/Army) SARATOGA, CA.
SAIN, JEROME ROBERT (PFC/Army) ST MARYS, PA.
SAIN, LARRY DEAN (PFC/Army) CHERRYVILLE, NC.
SAINT AMAND, RICHARD CARL (PFC/Army) LOWELL, MA.
SAINT CLAIR, BRADLEY ANDREW (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SAINT CLAIR, CLARENCE H JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
SAINT CLAIR, ELISHA REEVES (SSG/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
SAINT CLAIR, LEONARD RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) BEAUMONT, TX.
SAITO, SAMUEL RYOICHI (CWO/Army) FRESNO, CA.
SAIZ, FRED ROMAN (SP4/Army) BERNALILLO, NM.
SAIZ, RONALD JAMES (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
SAKAI, ERNEST SEICHI (SFC/Army) HAWI, HI.
SAKELLARIS, MICHAEL GEORGE (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SALA, JAMES DONALD (CPT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
SALAMONE, JAMES ALBERT (SP4/Army) SHOREWOOD, WI.
SALANITRO, GARY CHARLES (WO/Army) HUNTINGTON STATION, NY.
SALAS, DANIEL STEPHEN (PFC/Army) ANTONITO, CO.
SALAS, FELIX JUAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LULING, TX.
SALAS, ORLANDO ALBERTO (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SALAZAR, ALFREDO (SGT/Army) VICTORIA, TX.
SALAZAR, ARTURO (SP4/Army) LAREDO, TX.
SALAZAR, CRES PADILLA (CE3/Navy) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
SALAZAR, ELIAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HARLINGEN, TX.
SALAZAR, ERNESTO VICTOR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SALAZAR, FIDEL GARCIA (SD2/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP.
SALAZAR, GILBERT SOLANO (LCPL/Marine Corps) PICO RIVERA, CA.
SALAZAR, JOHN (SFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
SALAZAR, JOSE (PFC/Army) LANSING, MI.
SALAZAR, JOSE LUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
SALAZAR, MEL ERNEST JR (2LT/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
SALAZAR, PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRANTS, NM.
SALAZAR, RENE JAVIER (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEL RIO, TX.
SALAZAR, RICHARD FRANK (SFC/Army) KINGSTON, WA.
SALAZAR, ROBERTO (SP5/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SALAZAR, ROY (PFC/Army) ROLLING MEADOWS, IL.
SALAZAR, RUDY JESSIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
SALCIDO, GEORGE ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) BENSON, AZ.
SALDANA, FERMIN JR (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
SALDANA, FERNANDO SAENZ (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SALDANA, RICHARD DAVID (SP4/Army) OXNARD, CA.
SALDANA, RICHARD E (SP4/Army) SALTSBURG, PA.
SALDANO, VINCENT (SGT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
SALDIVAR, JOSE ANGEL (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
SALE, HAROLD REEVES JR (CPT/Air Force) LEXINGTON, SC.
SALEAUMUA, UINIFARETI (SGT/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
SALEH, CHRISTOPHER RUBEN (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
SALEMA, GEORGE STANLEY (SFC/Army) KURTISTOWN, HI.
SALEMI, VINCENT RALPH (PFC/Army) NORTH BERGEN, NJ.
SALERNO, ANTHONY JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINNAMINSON, NJ.
SALERNO, PAUL LOUIS (PFC/Army) WEIRTON, WV.
SALERNO, RALPH DENNIS (PVT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SALES, CHARLES CARROLL (SP4/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
SALES, HARLIS CALVIN (SGT/Army) CHICKASHA, OK.
SALES, NATHAN RAY (PFC/Army) MILFORD, MI.
SALIMAN, NORMAN SHELDON (CPT/Army) DENVER, CO.
SALINAS, ANTONIO MONTANO (PFC/Marine Corps) DOUGLAS, AZ.
SALINAS, DAVID GREGORY (PFC/Marine Corps) BANGOR, MI.
SALINAS, JAIME ARTURO (LCPL/Marine Corps) EDINBURG, TX.
SALINAS, JOE MANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CA.
SALINAS, JOSE CONTRERAS (SP4/Army) CRYSTAL CITY, TX.
SALINAS, MERCEDES PEREZ (SSGT/Air Force) MISSION, TX.
SALINAS, PHILLIP LOUIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEOTI, KS.
SALINAS, RAMIRO LOPEZ (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SALINAS, ROBERT LONGORIA (SP4/Army) PETTUS, TX.
SALINAS, ROY RODRIGUEZ (SFC/Army) EDINBURG, TX.
SALISBERRY, LARRY GORDON (HN/Navy) WASHINGTON, PA.
SALISBURY, GARY EUGENE (SP4/Army) CERESCO, MI.
SALISBURY, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) LEBANON, OR.
SALISBURY, ROBERT JAMES (SFC/Army) COWEN, WV.
SALLEE, DOYLE EUGENE (CPL/Army) LAFAYETTE, IN.
SALLEE, RICHARD JR (SGT/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
SALLER, DONALD VINCENT (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
SALLEY, JAMES JR (MSG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
SALLEY, WALTER JUNIOR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SALLY, HANK (PFC/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, KY.
SALMELA, ROBERT EARL (CPL/Army) EAU GALLIE, FL.
SALMIERI, JOHN DOMINICK (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SALMINEN, PAUL JOHN (SGT/Army) FERNDALE, MI.
SALMON, LARRY ANTHONY (CPL/Army) LAKESIDE, CA.
SALMOND, RICHARD WILLIAM (CPT/Army) METAMORA, MI.
SALONIES, EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SALONISH, EDWARD GEORGE (ADR1/Navy) CENTRAL CITY, PA.
SALTER, CHARLES LOWELL (CPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
SALTER, DWAYNE LAMONT (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVERGREEN, AL.
SALTER, FRANK DEMON (SP4/Army) EVERGREEN, AL.
SALTER, JAMES WILLIAM (SSG/Army) WESTBURY, NY.
SALTER, ROBERT WAYNE (SGT/Army) PARRISH, AL.
SALTER, SCOTT BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) MAGNA, UT.
SALTERS, LEE EARNEST (SP4/Army) BELDEN, MS.
SALTMARSH, JAMES JOHN (PFC/Army) AUSABLE FORKS, NY.
SALTMARSH, THOMAS JOHN (PFC/Army) CONCORD, NH.
SALTZ, ERIC DONN (PFC/Army) PLAINVIEW, NY.
SALTZ, MARION NELSON (PFC/Army) MARENGO, IN.
SALUGA, STEPHEN JOHN III (SP5/Army) MEDFORD, NJ.
SALVANIA, RONALD LANDON (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SALVATORE, THOMAS ANTHONY (PFC/Army) WAIMEA, HI.
SALVESON, SELMER ERNEST (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
SALVO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SALYARDS, PATRICK JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
SALYER, BILLY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SILVER LAKE, IN.
SALYER, FRED LAMARR (HM3/Navy) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SALYER, STANLEY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) HAVRE, MT.
SALZARULO, RAYMOND PAUL JR (CPT/Air Force) FALLANSHEE, WV.
SALZER, GENE LEO (SP4/Army) COLD SPRING, MN.
SALZMAN, LAVERN LEO (SGT/Army) MONTCLAIR, CA.
SAM, WILFRED GERALD (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKO, NV.
SAMANIEGO, JOE HENRY (SSG/Marine Corps) MARFA, TX.
SAMANIEGO, ROBERTO (CPT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
SAMANS, WALTER A JR (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
SAMARAS, PETER NICHOLAS (MAJ/Marine Corps) LOWELL, MA.
SAMARIPA, JESSE (PFC/Army) MANOR, TX.
SAMFORD, JESSE LEROY (WO/Navy) PORT O CONNOR, TX.
SAMOLEJ, GERALD (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, MI.
SAMORAY, RICHARD MARTIN (CPL/Army) QUEENS VILLAGE, NY.
SAMPERS, JAMES WILLIAM (IC1/Navy) STORM LAKE, IA.
SAMPLE, MICHAEL RAY (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SAMPLE, RONALD NEIL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRADLEY, IL.
SAMPLE, STEPHEN GEORGE (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SAMPLER, LEWIS EUGENE (SSG/Army) KISSIMMEE, FL.
SAMPLES, HERBERT CLEVELAND (PFC/Army) FLEMINGTON, WV.
SAMPLES, LARRY JUNIOR (CPL/Army) HENAGAR, AL.
SAMPLES, STEPHEN HENRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SAMPSELL, JOEL WARREN (1LT/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
SAMPSON, GERALD HILBERT (CPT/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
SAMPSON, JOSEPH C JR (WO/Army) XENIA, OH.
SAMPSON, LESLIE VERNE (SSGT/Air Force) RICHEY, MT.
SAMPSON, MICHAEL JOHN (SP4/Army) FOREST LAKE, MN.
SAMPSON, RANDOLPH (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SAMPT, JOHN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) WATERBURY, CT.
SAMS, JOHN WILBUR JR (PFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, IA.
SAMS, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (2LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
SAMS, RICHARD BARRY (SP4/Army) SOUTHGATE, KY.
SAMSON, FRANCISCO LEO JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SAMSON, JERRY ERNEST (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
SAMSON, MICHAEL ROMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ANTIOCH, CA.
SAMUELS, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) FREDERICKSBURG, VA.
SAMUELS, ELZIE EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
SAMUELS, GEORGE LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) EUREKA, KS.
SAMUELS, ISAIAH (PFC/Marine Corps) WAGENER, SC.
SAMUELS, JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) TUCKAHOE, NY.
SAMUELSON, ROBERT L (SGT/Army) DUNKIRK, NY.
SAMUELSON, RONALD EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) WYMORE, NE.
SAMZ, FRANCIS MARK (SP4/Army) ARGONNE, WI.
SAN MARCOS, EDMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
SAN NICOLAS, RUFO SANTOS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SINAJANA, GM.
SAN NICOLAS, VICTOR P (SP4/Army) INARAJAN, GM.
SANABIA, OSCAR ENRIQUE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANAZARO, ERNEST JR (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SANBORN, JACK RICHARD (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SANBOWER, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) SMITHSBURG, MD.
SANCEVERINO, GARY ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANCHEZ, ALBERTO VASQUEZ (PFC/Marine Corps) UVALDE, TX.
SANCHEZ, ANGEL LUIS (PFC/Army) LORAIN, OH.
SANCHEZ, ANGEL MANUEL (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANCHEZ, BENNY KUMIYAMA (CPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
SANCHEZ, CAMILO JAMES (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
SANCHEZ, CARLOS J (SP4/Army) MEXICO, XM.
SANCHEZ, CESAR ERNESTO (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANCHEZ, CHARLES ANTHONY (CPL/Army) MORA, NM.
SANCHEZ, CRESENCIO PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSWELL, NM.
SANCHEZ, DAVID (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANCHEZ, EDWARD CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) JUNCTION, TX.
SANCHEZ, EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SANCHEZ, ERNESTO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) OLTON, TX.
SANCHEZ, FRANKIE (SP4/Army) DODGE CITY, KS.
SANCHEZ, GEORGE SANTIAGO (CPL/Army) UMATAC, GM.
SANCHEZ, HECTOR LOUIS (PFC/Army) EAST CLEVELAND, OH.
SANCHEZ, HERMAN PAUL (CPL/Army) BELLE ROSE, LA.
SANCHEZ, IGNACIO (SFC/Army) HUMAROCK, MA.
SANCHEZ, JAVIER ARTURO E (SSG/Marine Corps) LAREDO, TX.
SANCHEZ, JESSE (SP4/Army) UNION CITY, CA.
SANCHEZ, JIMMY PINEDA (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SANCHEZ, JOSE ANGEL (SP4/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
SANCHEZ, JOSE GUADALUPE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
SANCHEZ, JOSE L (SP4/Army) DEXTER, NM.
SANCHEZ, JOSE RAMON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SANCHEZ, JOSEPH SEBASTIAN (SFC/Army) VON ORMY, TX.
SANCHEZ, JUAN DIEGO (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
SANCHEZ, JUAN OSCAR (SSG/Marine Corps) HARLINGEN, TX.
SANCHEZ, MACARIO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
SANCHEZ, MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
SANCHEZ, NICK ENRIQUE (SGT/Army) CHAMA, CO.
SANCHEZ, PABLO DEMEO (PFC/Army) TAFT, TX.
SANCHEZ, PAUL FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) GLOBE, AZ.
SANCHEZ, PEDRO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
SANCHEZ, RALPH JR (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SANCHEZ, REYNALDO AYALA (PFC/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
SANCHEZ, ROBERT HUERTA (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
SANCHEZ, ROBERT PAUL JR (PFC/Army) RIALTO, CA.
SANCHEZ, ROBERTO (LCPL/Marine Corps) RACINE, WI.
SANCHEZ, RUDOLPHO (CPL/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
SANCHEZ, SANTOS (PFC/Marine Corps) SELMA, CA.
SANCHEZ, THOMAS JOSEPH (MSG/Army) PASADENA, CA.
SANCHEZ, UVALDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
SANCHEZ, VIDAL JR (SP4/Army) SHILOH, NJ.
SANCHEZ, WILBERTO CABRERA (SSG/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
SANCHEZ-BERRIOS, CARMELO (PFC/Army) BARRANQUITAS, PR.
SANCHEZ-ORTIZ, DIONISIO (SP4/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
SANCHEZ-ROHENA, HECTOR M (SP4/Army) CAROLINA, PR.
SANCHEZ-SALIVA, RAFAEL (MAJ/Army) AGUADILLA, PR.
SAND, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY.
SAND, RALPH THOMAS (PFC/Army) LA HABRA, CA.
SANDBERG, CHARLES H (SFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SANDBERG, JOEL ALEXIS (LTJG/Navy) MERIDEN, CT.
SANDEFUR, BILLIE E (1LT/Army) COTTAGE GROVE, OR.
SANDEFUR, TOMMY GERALD (CWO/Army) TULSA, OK.
SANDEL, RONALD S (PFC/Army) THORP, WI.
SANDER, JAMES KIETH (ETN3/Navy) CARLSBAD, CA.
SANDER, MICHAEL DENNIS (CPL/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
SANDER, THOMAS WOODROW (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
SANDERLIN, WILLIAM DALE (SSG/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
SANDERS, ALAN EARL (SGT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
SANDERS, ARTHUR EDWIN (SGT/Army) CENTRALIA, MO.
SANDERS, ARTHUR JACKSON (SSG/Marine Corps) ASHLAND, KY.
SANDERS, CHARLES (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SANDERS, CHARLES WILLIAM (2LT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, IL.
SANDERS, CLYDE DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) ROSHARON, TX.
SANDERS, DARRELL W (SP4/Army) WAYNE, WV.
SANDERS, DAUNT BRUNELL (1LT/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
SANDERS, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) ELMENDORF AFB, AK.
SANDERS, DONALD ROBERT JR (SSG/Army) DAYTON, OH.
SANDERS, EDWARD LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) TEXARKANA, AR.
SANDERS, ELZIE JR (SP4/Army) SMITHS GROVE, KY.
SANDERS, FRANCIS EUGENE (PFC/Army) AUGUSTA, MI.
SANDERS, FRANK BART (PFC/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
SANDERS, FREDERICK WRIGHT (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SANDERS, GEORGE AUSTIN (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGDALE, OH.
SANDERS, GERARD JUDE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GETTYSBURG, PA.
SANDERS, GLENN EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATTALLA, AL.
SANDERS, HARVEY RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
SANDERS, HENRY CLYDE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
SANDERS, JACK ALAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
SANDERS, JACKIE LYNN (PFC/Army) ORLEANS, IN.
SANDERS, JAMES ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) PINE BLUFF, AR.
SANDERS, JAMES EDGAR JR (SP4/Army) KENTWOOD, LA.
SANDERS, JAMES GARLAND (SP5/Army) FARMINGTON, NM.
SANDERS, JERRY J (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
SANDERS, JESSIE FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) HOLLYTREE, AL.
SANDERS, JIMMY DOYLE (CPL/Army) DEL CITY, OK.
SANDERS, JOHNNY CRAWFORD (MSG/Army) JACKSON, MS.
SANDERS, JON HUBBARD (TSGT/Air Force) NAPLES, FL.
SANDERS, JULIUS MITCHELL (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSWELL, NM.
SANDERS, KENNETH EUGENE (PFC/Army) PORUM, OK.
SANDERS, LARRY TRUMAN (CPL/Army) THORNTON, TX.
SANDERS, LEO MELVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
SANDERS, LOYD HOWARD (SFC/Army) ORIENTAL, NC.
SANDERS, MACK ROYAL (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
SANDERS, MARVIN HOWARD (CPL/Army) FORTUNA, MO.
SANDERS, MELVIN HILTON (PFC/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
SANDERS, PHILLIP DUANE (SGT/Army) COWETA, OK.
SANDERS, RICHARD LEE (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SANDERS, RICHARD WAYNE (SP4/Army) GOSHEN, OH.
SANDERS, ROBERT BRUCE (PFC/Army) HAWTHORNE, NV.
SANDERS, ROBERT EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
SANDERS, ROBERT HERNDON (SSG/Army) MARTHAVILLE, LA.
SANDERS, ROBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SANDERS, ROBERT NEIL (SSG/Army) ORLEANS, NE.
SANDERS, RODNEY RAYFORD (CPL/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
SANDERS, RONALD LLOYD (SP5/Army) MIAMI, OK.
SANDERS, RONALD WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) WAYNE, MI.
SANDERS, STANLEY (SGT/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
SANDERS, STEVEN ROY (MAJ/Air Force) MISSOULA, MT.
SANDERS, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) WAYNE, MI.
SANDERS, THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST ELMHURST, NY.
SANDERS, THOMAS ANDREW (1LT/Air Force) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
SANDERS, WAYNE JACKSON (SSG/Army) RATCLIFF, AR.
SANDERS, WILLIAM JACOB (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
SANDERS, WILLIAM LEROY (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
SANDERS, WILLIAM RAYMOND (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SANDERS, WILLIAM STEPHEN (CPT/Air Force) WINTHROP, ME.
SANDERSEN, WILLIAM LEONARD (SP4/Army) ASPEN, CO.
SANDERSON, BOBBY (SGT/Army) BARNWELL, SC.
SANDERSON, GAIL GENE (PVT/Marine Corps) ANTHON, IA.
SANDERSON, JACK JOHNSTONE (PFC/Army) WARSAW, NY.
SANDERSON, JOHN DANIEL (PFC/Army) PETAL, MS.
SANDERSON, JOHNNIE D (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON, WI.
SANDERSON, SANDER CHRIS (PFC/Army) KINGS BEACH, CA.
SANDFER, WILLIE J JR (SSG/Army) TINNIE, NM.
SANDFORD, BRADLEY ELLIOTT (1SG/Army) PORTSMOUTH, NH.
SANDIDGE, THEODORE WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PAWNEE, IL.
SANDIFER, RICHARD WELLS (ADJ1/Navy) MELVINDALE, MI.
SANDLIN, RONALD LEE (CPL/Army) PONTOTOC, MS.
SANDLIN, STEVEN RAY (CPL/Army) CHOWCHILLA, CA.
SANDMAN, MITCHELL HARVEY (CPL/Army) SYOSSET, NY.
SANDMANN, RONALD LEE (SGT/Army) SLEEPY EYE, MN.
SANDNER, ROBERT LOUIS (CPT/Air Force) CLEARWATER, FL.
SANDNES, LARRY GORDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW CUMBERLAND, PA.
SANDOVAL, ALAN PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) LOMITA, CA.
SANDOVAL, DANIEL FLORE (SP5/Army) COMPTON, CA.
SANDOVAL, EVARISTO (SGT/Army) BROWNFIELD, TX.
SANDOVAL, GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SANDOVAL, HECTOR MONTALVO (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SANDOVAL, JOSE RAMON (CPL/Army) FORT LUPTON, CO.
SANDOVAL, LOUIE JOE (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
SANDOVAL, PHILLIP JAMES (CPL/Army) SANTA FE, NM.
SANDOVAL, RANDALL JACK (PFC/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
SANDOVAL, THOMAS FREDRICK (SSG/Army) ALHAMBRA, CA.
SANDOVAL, VICENTE DIAZ (SGT/Army) AMERICAN FALLS, ID.
SANDOVALL, ANTONIO RAMOS (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
SANDS, EDDIE BERNARD (MSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
SANDS, JOSEPH GREGORY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
SANDS, KENNETH EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) WEST LAWN, PA.
SANDS, OKEY LEE (SP4/Army) NUTTER FORT, WV.
SANDS, RICHARD EUGENE (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
SANDS, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MONROVIA, CA.
SANDS, WILLIAM D III (CPT/Army) DAISY, GA.
SANDSTEDT, DANIEL JOSEPH (SGT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
SANDSTROM, HUGH THOMAS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANDSTROM, ROBERT RICHARD (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SANDVE, DONALD RAYMOND (SSG/Army) LANGFORD, SD.
SANDVIG, DAVID JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
SANDVIG, LAMOINE LOWELL (SSG/Army) DEL NORTE, CO.
SANDVIG, VERNON DALE (SGT/Army) LOS BANOS, CA.
SANEDA, JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRYAN, OH.
SANFILIPPO, FRANK (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANFORD, ALBERT RUSSELL (CPL/Marine Corps) RUSSELLVILLE, KY.
SANFORD, ARNOLD (CPT/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
SANFORD, DAVID AMON (SFC/Army) SHADYSIDE, MI.
SANFORD, GARY BERNERD (SP4/Army) JACKSON, MI.
SANFORD, HENRY CHARLES JR (SGT/Army) PARMA, OH.
SANFORD, HOLLIS COLEMAN JR (CPL/Army) CLARKSDALE, MS.
SANFORD, JACKIE WILLARD (MAJ/Army) EAST RAINELLE, WV.
SANFORD, JAMES IRA (PFC/Army) VIDALIA, GA.
SANFORD, JAMES RUSSELL JR (PFC/Army) XENIA, OH.
SANFORD, JAMES WALTER (PFC/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
SANFORD, JOHN FRANCIS (1LT/Army) COOPERSBURG, PA.
SANFORD, ROBERT RAY (PFC/Army) KENT, WA.
SANGER, STEPHEN CARROLL (PFC/Army) MOUNT KISCO, NY.
SANGILLO, WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MILO, ME.
SANGSTER, GARY LAVERN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SANGSTER, ROBERT LEONARD (PVT/Army) COOLIDGE, GA.
SANKS, JERRY WILLIE RAY (PFC/Army) HAINES CITY, FL.
SANSBURY, RICHARD H (1LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SANSEVERINO, ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SANSING, JERRY RUSSELL (SP5/Army) OJUS, FL.
SANSONE, DOMINICK (SFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANSONE, DONALD FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SANSONE, JAMES JOSEPH (SN/Navy) NORWOOD, MA.
SANTA CRUZ, JOSE ANGEL (PFC/Army) GLENDALE, AZ.
SANTA-CRUZ, DAVID FRANK (CPL/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
SANTANA, ANTHONY JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTANA, FLORENTINO JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) ELGIN, IL.
SANTANA, JOSE JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTANA, JOSE MANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTANGELO, SAMUEL JOHN (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD GARDEN, NY.
SANTANIELLO, VINCENT BENOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) JAMAICA, NY.
SANTEE, HENRY EDWARD (SP4/Army) HATTIESBURG, MS.
SANTELLAN, TEODORO (PFC/Army) GRANT, MI.
SANTELLANO, LUIS ADRIAN (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SANTIAGO, ALAN ANGEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDER P JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTIAGO, ANGELO CARMELO (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SANTIAGO, FELIPE OBED (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTIAGO, GERMAN ANTONIO (SSG/Marine Corps) HATO REY, PR.
SANTIAGO, HUMBERTO RUIZ JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTIAGO, JOSE JUAN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTIAGO, LUIS SANTIAGO (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
SANTIAGO, ROBINSON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTIAGO, TIMOTEO MUNOZ JR (CPL/Army) SAN BENITO, TX.
SANTIAGO-APONTE, NELSON (SP4/Army) DORADO, PR.
SANTIAGO-ARROYO, ANSELMO (PFC/Army) PENUELAS, PR.
SANTIAGO-CASTILLO, REINALDO JR (SP4/Army) MAYAGUEZ, PR.
SANTIAGO-COLON, HECTOR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTIAGO-CRUZ, RAFAEL (PFC/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
SANTIAGO-LUGO, JOSE C JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTIAGO-MALDONADO, JUAN A (PFC/Army) ISABELA, PR.
SANTIAGO-MARTINEZ, ANDRES (CPL/Army) AGUADA, PR.
SANTIAGO-VAZQUEZ, BERNARDINO (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTILLI, RAYMO (SP4/Army) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
SANTINAC, LAWRENCE HAROLD (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SANTINELLO, RALPH MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SANTISTEVAN, BENNY M JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
SANTO, PATRICK ANGELO (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SANTONE, JOSEPH ANTHONY (PVT/Marine Corps) ERIE, PA.
SANTOR, ROBERT PAUL (SGT/Marine Corps) FORT HUACHUCA, AZ.
SANTORA, RAYMOND PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
SANTORELLA, ROBERT H (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
SANTORI, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) KEYPORT, NJ.
SANTORO, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) CANADA, XC.
SANTORO, RONALD PETER (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ.
SANTOROSKI, MICHAEL PAUL (PFC/Army) KINGSTON, NY.
SANTOS, ALBERT WILLARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FALL RIVER, MA.
SANTOS, ENRIQUE ROSARIO (SGT/Army) SINAJANA, GM.
SANTOS, ERNEST PABLO (PFC/Army) TALOFOFO, GM.
SANTOS, JAMES EDWARD ANDERSO (SP4/Army) DEDEDO, GM.
SANTOS, JOHN F JR (CPT/Air Force) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SANTOS, JOSE CARLOS (1LT/Air Force) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
SANTOS, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SANTOS, LAYNE MICHAEL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SANTOS, MICHAEL EUGENE (SGT/Army) MONTEREY PARK, CA.
SANTOS, RAFAEL SALAS (SSG/Army) AGANA, GM.
SANTOS, RENE ANTHONY (SP5/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
SANTOS-IZAGAS, DIOSDADO (SP4/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
SANTOS-LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS (PFC/Army) CEIBA, PR.
SANTOS-PINEDO, PEDRO (PFC/Army) PONCE, PR.
SANTOS-TRUJILLO, DANIEL (PFC/Army) LOIZA, PR.
SANTOS-VEGA, MARCELINO (SFC/Army) FORT BUCHANAN, PR.
SANTUCCI, VINICIO FREDEK (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SANTY, STEVEN CRAIG (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELMONT, NH.
SANUT, ALFREDO (SFC/Army) PAAUHAU, HI.
SANVILLE, ERNEST EUGENE (HM3/Navy) NORTH HINSDALE, NH.
SANZONE, ROBERT BENJAMIN (SGT/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
SANZOVERINO, WILLIAM EUGEN (SP4/Army) BAYVILLE, NY.
SAPINOSA, ALFRED ROBERT (SP4/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
SAPORITO, MICHAEL CHARLES (SP4/Army) VALLEY STREAM, NY.
SAPORITO, RONALD (EM3/Navy) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
SAPP, ALFRED GEORGE SR (COL/Army) FORT MEADE, MD.
SAPP, BENNY JAMES (PFC/Army) ROCKFORD, OH.
SAPP, CLARK EDWARD (CPL/Army) LITTLEROCK, CA.
SAPP, FREDDY LEE (PFC/Army) SILSBEE, TX.
SAPP, ISAAC (PFC/Marine Corps) STAMFORD, CT.
SAPP, JEFFERY TRUETT (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SAPP, JON CHARLES (SSG/Army) OTTAWA, IL.
SAPP, RONALD ALLEN (SP4/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
SAPP, STANLEY L (CPT/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
SAPP, WAYNE LEROY (GYSG/Marine Corps) FALLBROOK, CA.
SAPP, WILLIAM DANIEL (CWO/Army) OXFORD, AL.
SAPP, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP4/Army) LUDOWICI, GA.
SAPPINGFIELD, FRANKLIN A (SP4/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
SARACINO, FRANK DE PAUL JR (SGT/Army) FORT COLLINS, CO.
SARAH, HUGH HENRY (SP4/Army) PLYMOUTH, MI.
SARAKAS, RICHARD THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
SARAKOV, HARRY DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICO, CA.
SARDINA, FRANK (SP4/Army) EAST ISLIP, NY.
SARGENT, BILLY RAY (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, KY.
SARGENT, EDWARD RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) KING, NC.
SARGENT, GARY LEE (SGT/Army) LUCASVILLE, OH.
SARGENT, GEORGE THOMAS JR (LTC/Marine Corps) AUBURN, AL.
SARGENT, GORDON LEROY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
SARGENT, JAMES RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANAWALT, WV.
SARGENT, KENNETH EUGENE (SGT/Army) AUBURN, WA.
SARGENT, KENNETH PAGE (PFC/Marine Corps) WARRINGTON, FL.
SARGENT, ROLLIN CHESLEY JR (MSG/Army) JOHNSON, VT.
SARGENT, RUPPERT LEON (1LT/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
SARGENT, STANTON GERALD (CPL/Army) GRENADA, MS.
SARGENT, STEVAN ROY (SP4/Army) KALAMA, WA.
SARJEANT, DWIGHT CUTLER (1LT/Army) PERRYSBURG, OH.
SARMENTO, HENRY MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) MILFORD, CT.
SARNA, ARNOLD PAUL (SP4/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
SAROCAM, JOSEPH (SFC/Army) WAIPAHU, HI.
SAROSSY, STEVE SANDOR (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRVIEW PARK, OH.
SARSFIELD, HARRY CARL (SP4/Army) OXNARD, CA.
SARTOR, JOHN VICTOR (PFC/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
SARTOR, LEONDA (PFC/Army) WHITMIRE, SC.
SARVELA, MERREL GERALD (PFC/Army) MOOSE LAKE, MN.
SARVIS, RICHARD LEE (SSG/Army) DURHAM, NC.
SAS, LOUIS (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SAS, ROBERT LOUIS (PFC/Army) PARMA, OH.
SAS, THEODORE FRANCIS (1LT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
SASAKI, ALLYSON YUKIO (PVT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
SASEK, RICHARD JOHN (CPT/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
SASSE, PATRICK T (PFC/Army) MOBRIDGE, SD.
SASSER, GEORGE FREDERICK (MAJ/Air Force) NASHVILLE, TN.
SATCHELL, RONALD EDWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SATCHER, CHARLES SHERLEE (PFC/Marine Corps) VALLEJO, CA.
SATER, REGINALD MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) EAU GALLIE, FL.
SATHER, RICHARD CHRISTIAN (LTJG/Navy) POMONA, CA.
SATHOFF, DALE ERVIN (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SATO, TAKESHI (PFC/Army) PORT HUENEME, CA.
SATTER, DONALD STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SATTERFIELD, HARRY TRUMAN (CPL/Army) MADISON, NC.
SATTERFIELD, HOWARD EUGENE (SP5/Army) MIDLAND, TX.
SATTERFIELD, JOHN STEPHEN (SP4/Army) BOONEVILLE, AR.
SATTERFIELD, ROBERT W (WO/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SATTERFIELD, WILLIAM HURLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORANGE, NJ.
SATTERTHWAITE, RICHARD D (CPL/Army) BUTTE, MT.
SATTERWHITE, DWIGHT KING (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
SATTERWHITE, RUFFIN J JR (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SATTLER, WILLIAM JOHN III (PFC/Army) COVINA, CA.
SAUBLE, MARTIN G JR (PVT/Army) MANHEIM, PA.
SAUBLE, THOMAS EUGENE (CPT/Army) YORK, PA.
SAUCEDA, JOE A (PFC/Army) RAYMONDVILLE, TX.
SAUCEDO, ROGELIO (PFC/Army) ODESSA, TX.
SAUCIER, ROBERT ARTHUR (A2C/Air Force) PINE BLUFF, AR.
SAUER, CHARLES EDWARD (MAJ/Army) FAIRFIELD, CT.
SAUER, PHILIP HOWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) CORONADO, CA.
SAUER, WALTER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HINCKLEY, OH.
SAUERS, GERALD (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SAUKAITIS, JOSEPH STEPHEN (ATR2/Navy) KULPMONT, PA.
SAULER, CHARLIE F (SP4/Army) CANADA, XC.
SAULNIER, JEREMIAH JOHN (PSG/Army) NEWPORT, RI.
SAULS, ELBERT JAMES (SFC/Army) FORT SMITH, AR.
SAULS, GEORGE HAROLD JR (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
SAULS, OLLIE LESLIE JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SAULS, ROBERT NED (CWO/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
SAULSBERRY, CLARENCE L JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SAUNDERS, BASIL LEE (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SAUNDERS, BRUCE (2LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SAUNDERS, BRUCE ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
SAUNDERS, CLYDE WILLIAM (SP5/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
SAUNDERS, DARRYL ELDRIDGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SAUNDERS, DONALD BARON (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLEVILLE, NJ.
SAUNDERS, EARNEST ROLLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERBURY, CT.
SAUNDERS, EMANUEL LAWRENCE (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SAUNDERS, FREDERIC C JR (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
SAUNDERS, GEOFFREY D R (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
SAUNDERS, GEORGE THOMAS JR (SSG/Army) CEDAR GROVE, WV.
SAUNDERS, JOHN LLOYD (LT/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SAUNDERS, JOHN WILBUR JR (PFC/Army) CORTEZ, CO.
SAUNDERS, KEITH FRANK (SP4/Army) LOVELOOK, NV.
SAUNDERS, LOWELL RAY (SP5/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
SAUNDERS, MICHAEL JORN (PFC/Army) PENACOOK, NH.
SAUNDERS, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CLEARWATER, FL.
SAUNDERS, NICHOLAS GABRIEL (WO/Army) GLENDORA, CA.
SAUNDERS, RALF IRVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) HOBART, IN.
SAUNDERS, RANDALL LEROY (SP4/Army) LOGAN, UT.
SAUNDERS, RONALD (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SAUNDERS, TIMOTHY JUDD (SP4/Army) JACKSON, WY.
SAUNDERS, WILLIAM MICHAEL (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SAUNDERS, WILLIAM O JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TULARE, CA.
SAURINI, JAMES PAUL (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
SAUSE, BERNARD JACOB JR (AN/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
SAUVE, DANIEL LOUIS PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
SAUX, ROGER DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) TAHOLAH, WA.
SAVACOOL, PAUL ROSS JR (PVT/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
SAVAGE, DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SAVAGE, DOUGLAS PAUL (PFC/Army) COVINA, CA.
SAVAGE, JAMES TERRY (SGT/Army) SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA.
SAVAGE, JAMES WADDELL (SSG/Marine Corps) TOWNSEND, VA.
SAVAGE, MORGAN ELBERT (SP5/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SAVAGE, VARIS JR (SGT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
SAVAGE, WILLIAM ROSS (WO/Navy) TULSA, OK.
SAVAGEAU, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) PEABODY, MA.
SAVANUCK, PAUL DAVID (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SAVARE, HOWARD LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST RICHLAND, WA.
SAVAS, SAM MICHAEL JR (MAJ/Army) MIAMI, FL.
SAVELL, FLOYD GWEN (SP4/Army) BOISE, ID.
SAVELL, MYLES CLAYTON (SSG/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
SAVICK, JOSEPH JAMES JR (CWO/Army) AKRON, OH.
SAVIEO, RICHARD HUGH (LCPL/Marine Corps) FOSTORIA, OH.
SAVILLE, JOHN DERWOOD JR (SP4/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
SAVINO, LAWRENCE NEIL (PFC/Army) NORTHAMPTON, MA.
SAVOREN, WILLIAM MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SAVOTH, TERRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) METUCHEN, NJ.
SAVOY, CLAYTON EDWARD (SFC/Army) ORONO, ME.
SAVOY, M J (AN/Navy) UNIVERSITY CITY, MO.
SAWAYA, ROBERT MITCHELL (CPL/Marine Corps) OREM, UT.
SAWICKI, ANTHONY PETER (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SAWICKI, RICHARD P (SP4/Army) GRAND ISLAND, NE.
SAWNEY, JACKIE LEE (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
SAWRAN, RICHARD ARTHUR (WO/Army) WASHINGTON, NJ.
SAWTELLE, PAUL COBURN (CPT/Army) HICKSVILLE, NY.
SAWYER, BRADFORD PRESTON (SP4/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
SAWYER, DONALD SHERWOOD (PFC/Marine Corps) SCRANTON, NC.
SAWYER, FRANK W JR (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SAWYER, JAMES EVERETT JR (CPL/Army) LACONIA, NH.
SAWYER, JAMES HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MORGANTOWN, WV.
SAWYER, JOHNNIE PAUL (CPT/Army) CONWAY, SC.
SAWYER, JONATHAN ANSEL (HN/Navy) BOOTHBAY HARBOR, ME.
SAWYER, KENNETH ROBERT (CPT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
SAWYER, MICHAEL KENNETH (SSG/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
SAWYER, PAUL LEWIS JR (1LT/Army) NEW BROCKTON, AL.
SAWYER, ROBERT WILLIAM (SGT/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
SAWYER, WILLIAM A (SP4/Army) MADISON HEIGHTS, MI.
SAWYER, WILLIAM LELON JR (SP4/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
SAWYERS, CHARLES DOUGLAS (SSG/Army) YUKON, WV.
SAWYERS, ROGER THURSTON (CPT/Army) CARLSBAD, NM.
SAXBY, JAMES FRANCIS (1LT/Air Force) HOLCOMB, NY.
SAXON, CLYDE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAYNESBORO, GA.
SAXON, FRANK ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
SAXON, JAMES RUSSELL (1LT/Army) GLEN BURNIE, MD.
SAXON, JOHNNY (CPL/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
SAXTON, GARY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CATHEDRAL CITY, CA.
SAXTON, JAMES HERSHEL JR (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
SAYER, ALBERT FRANCIS JR (CPT/Air Force) FORT THOMAS, KY.
SAYER, JOHN STEPHEN (1LT/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, NY.
SAYER, TERRY LYNN (SGT/Army) HOLBROOK, NE.
SAYERS, LARRY VENCIL (CPL/Army) LICK CREEK, KY.
SAYERS, PAUL FREDERICK (SGT/Army) TAZEWELL, VA.
SAYERS, THOMAS RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) GLOUSTER, OH.
SAYLOR, CHARLES DUANE (SP4/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
SAYLOR, SCOTT EDWARD (SP4/Army) KING OF PRUSSIA, PA.
SAYLOR, WAYMOND ANDREW (SP4/Army) CALDWELL, WV.
SAYLOR, WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) NORTH, SC.
SAYRE, LESLIE BERKLEY (1LT/Army) FAIRBORN, OH.
SCADUTO, RICHARD LEE (SSG/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA.
SCAHILL, EDWARD JOHN (PFC/Army) RANDOLPH, MA.
SCAIFE, KENNETH DOYLE (SA/Navy) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
SCALA, RICHARD MICHAEL (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCALES, ASTOR JR (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SCALES, DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) LITHONIA, GA.
SCALF, DARYL GENE (SP4/Army) CANTON, IL.
SCALF, JAMES RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HEADRICK, OK.
SCALISE, EDWARD JOSEPH (SFC/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
SCALISE, THOMAS RANDAL (PFC/Marine Corps) CARNEGIE, PA.
SCALLIONS, CARL WAYNE (SP4/Army) RIPLEY, TN.
SCAMARONI, LUIS GUILLERMO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCANLAN, GEORGE JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
SCANLAN, LAWRENCE WALKER (PFC/Army) SHAWNEE MISSION, KS.
SCANLAN, WARREN LEE JR (SGT/Army) EXMORE, VA.
SCANLON, MICHAEL JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CT.
SCANLON, WILLIAM MANUEL (SGT/Army) LOS BANOS, CA.
SCARANO, CHARLES PATRICK (PFC/Army) ENGLAND, XE.
SCARBERRY, DONALD YOUNG (SP4/Army) VICKSBURG, MI.
SCARBERRY, LARRY DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) BARBOURSVILLE, WV.
SCARBORO, THOMAS ALLEN (1LT/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
SCARBOROUGH, EDMUND BAGWEL (CPT/Army) BELLE HAVEN, VA.
SCARBOROUGH, ELMER WAYNE (PFC/Army) ROMULUS, MI.
SCARBOROUGH, GEORGE THOMAS (PFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
SCARBOROUGH, GRIFFIN ELI (CPT/Air Force) GREENVILLE, NC.
SCARBOROUGH, JACK WADE JR (SGT/Army) MORGANTOWN, WV.
SCARBOROUGH, JAMES ARTHUR (CPL/Army) MESA, AZ.
SCARBOROUGH, RUSSELL WILLI (HM3/Navy) DUNNELLON, FL.
SCARBROUGH, ARTHUR BENJAMIN (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
SCARBROUGH, DAVID CLIFTON (PFC/Marine Corps) MARIETTA, OH.
SCARBROUGH, ENNIS RALPH (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
SCARBROUGH, ROGER ALLEN (PFC/Army) DIXON, IL.
SCARMEAS, JAMES SAM JR (CPL/Army) HAZEL PARK, MI.
SCARPINATO, JOHN ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
SCARPULLA, FRANK MARK JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
SCATES, CHARLES EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWTON, KS.
SCATES, CHARLIE KENNETH (SP4/Army) MARTINSBURG, WV.
SCATUORCHIO, DOMINIC N JR (CWO/Army) SPRING LAKE, NJ.
SCAVELLA, ALLAN NAPOLEON (MSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCAVELLA, JESSE ELLISON JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCAVUZZO, PETER GARY (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOMS RIVER, NJ.
SCHAAF, JOHN RAYMOND (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
SCHAAF, RICHARD ALLAN (SGM/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SCHAAF, RONALD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) KETTERING, OH.
SCHAAF, WILLIAM JOHN (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SCHACHNER, DAVID BRENNAN (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
SCHACHTNER, JAMES ALOYSIUS (SGT/Army) SOMERSET, WI.
SCHADDELEE, WILLIAM D (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SCHAEFER, ALAN FRANCIS (SSG/Marine Corps) BAYPORT, NY.
SCHAEFER, CHARLES HAROLD (1LT/Marine Corps) STREATOR, IL.
SCHAEFER, DAVID ROY (SGT/Army) STURGEON BAY, WI.
SCHAEFER, JOHN STEVE (ATN2/Navy) SEABROOK, TX.
SCHAEFER, KENNETH LEE (PFC/Army) BEAVER DAM, WI.
SCHAEFER, ROGER BERNARD (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
SCHAEFER, ROY ANTHONY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FOND DU LAC, WI.
SCHAEFER, SYLVESTER ANTONY (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, MN.
SCHAEFER, THOMAS KOENIG (PFC/Marine Corps) HOPKINS, MN.
SCHAEFER, WILLIAM ERIC (PFC/Army) DEERFIELD, IL.
SCHAEFER, WILLIAM HAYS (CPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SCHAEFFER, ARLON GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) LOVELAND, CO.
SCHAEFFER, FREDERICK WILLI (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
SCHAEFFER, GEROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST BEND, WI.
SCHAEFFER, GUY LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) DEPTFORD, NJ.
SCHAEFFER, PAUL HENRY (SGT/Army) CORAOPOLIS, PA.
SCHAFER, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) SECURITY, CO.
SCHAFER, DONALD FRED (2LT/Marine Corps) ALLEN PARK, MI.
SCHAFER, DONALD RAYMOND (SA/Navy) MILWAUKIE, OR.
SCHAFER, GARY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEL AIR, MD.
SCHAFER, JOSEPH RICHARD (SP5/Army) WHEELING, WV.
SCHAFER, MARVIN ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUTLER, KY.
SCHAFERNOCKER, MICHAEL E (AO3/Navy) ARLINGTON, TX.
SCHAFFER, BILLY JOE (SSG/Army) NORTH CHARLESTON, SC.
SCHAFFER, BLAINE CLARENCE (SGT/Army) SLATEDALE, PA.
SCHAFFER, DAVID THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
SCHAFFER, JOHN FERDINAND (CPL/Army) ALTUS, AR.
SCHAFFNER, JACK DOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SCHAFFNER, MARSHALL GUST (PFC/Marine Corps) CATALDO, ID.
SCHAICH, DONALD BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
SCHALIPP, MURVIN JR (SP4/Army) LEAVENWORTH, KS.
SCHALK, THOMAS MICHAEL SR (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SCHALL, CHARLES NELSON JR (CPL/Army) TEMPLETON, PA.
SCHALTENBRAND, WAYNE KEITH (CPT/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
SCHAMPIER, ROBERT BRUCE (CPL/Marine Corps) ALCOVE, NY.
SCHANCK, HENRY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRMONT, MN.
SCHANCK, WILLIAM G JR (2LT/Marine Corps) CHEPACHET, RI.
SCHANEBERG, LEROY CLYDE (CPT/Air Force) ASHTON, IL.
SCHAP, FRANK JOSEPH (1LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SCHAPANICK, CHESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SCHARES, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) JESUP, IA.
SCHARF, CHARLES JOSEPH (COL/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
SCHARF, RONALD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) KENTON, OH.
SCHARFF, LENNIE HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) BEN LOMOND, CA.
SCHARIBONE, DAVID JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
SCHARLACH, STEVEN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SCHARNBERG, RONALD OLIVER (MAJ/Army) NEWPORT, AR.
SCHARON, ROBERT E III (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SCHAROSCH, PATRICK FRANCIS (SP4/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
SCHASRE, DAVID M (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
SCHATZLEY, MICHAEL DONN (PFC/Army) WINTHROP HARBOR, IL.
SCHATZMAN, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODLYN, PA.
SCHAUB, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) HAYNESVILLE, OH.
SCHAUBLE, KENNETH WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) CLOSTER, NJ.
SCHAUERMANN, ARTHUR GARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) FOREST GROVE, OR.
SCHAUTTEET, LOUIS L JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GONZALES, TX.
SCHAVELIN, HUGH ERNEST (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORMA, NJ.
SCHECK, CLIFFORD HENRY (SSG/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
SCHECKLER, PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTINGDON VALLEY, PA.
SCHEELER, VICTOR RAY (SP4/Army) PIQUA, OH.
SCHEELY, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) PARMA, OH.
SCHEETZ, JOHN ELLWOOD (PFC/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
SCHEIB, LAWRENCE ELWOOD JR (SP4/Army) TOWER CITY, PA.
SCHEIB, RALPH EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
SCHEIBER, RICHARD ALAN (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON, IN.
SCHEIBER, WILLIAM HENRY JR (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SCHEIDEL, ROBERT L JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, CT.
SCHEIDT, WILLIAM H (SP4/Army) CONCORD, CA.
SCHELL, DUANE CHARLES (SSG/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
SCHELL, EDWARD EARL (PFC/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
SCHELL, RANDY STEPHEN (SP4/Army) MOUNT WOLF, PA.
SCHELL, RICHARD JOHN (MAJ/Army) MINNEISKA, MN.
SCHELL, ROBERT CHARLES JR (SP4/Army) HORSEHEADS, NY.
SCHELL, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SCHELL, WILLIAM LEROY (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN, PA.
SCHELLER, JEFFREY LYNN (SA/Navy) RAHWAY, NJ.
SCHELLIN, JAMES WILLARD F (SP5/Army) SUMTER, SC.
SCHELLING, CHARLES HOWARD (SP4/Army) FORTUNA, CA.
SCHELVAN, DAVID ERIC (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
SCHEMEL, GARY LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO.
SCHEMEL, JERRY L (PFC/Army) DRAYTON PLAINS, MI.
SCHENA, ROBERT PETER (1LT/Marine Corps) HAVERHILL, MA.
SCHENE, TERRANCE RICHARD (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SCHEPP, DALE ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAUSAU, WI.
SCHERDIN, ROBERT FRANCIS (SSG/Army) SOMERVILLE, NJ.
SCHERER, CHRISTOPHER J (SP4/Army) LONG ISLAND, NY.
SCHERER, JAMES LEE (PFC/Army) VICTORIA, TX.
SCHERER, JAMES MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAYLOR, PA.
SCHERF, MICHAEL GREGORY (SGT/Army) GOLDEN, CO.
SCHERLAG, ROBERT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCHERLE, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SCHERMANN, HERMAN WILLIAM (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SCHERRER, LAWRENCE FRANCIS (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SCHERTZ, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) PRINCETON, IL.
SCHETTIG, ROBERT SCOTT (CWO/Army) SPRING VALLEY, NY.
SCHETTL, DAVID LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANITOWOC, WI.
SCHETTLER, HARRY ROBERT (SP5/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SCHEU, GUNTER WILFRIED (SFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SCHEUBLE, MELVIN JOHN (CPL/Army) MONTROSE, MN.
SCHEUER, BOBBY DALE (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SCHEULEN, GARY JEROME J (SGT/Army) WESTPHALIA, MO.
SCHEURICH, THOMAS EDWIN (CDR/Navy) NORFOLK, NE.
SCHIAVONE, RALPH (1LT/Air Force) HICKSVILLE, NY.
SCHIBI, JAMES LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINSLOW, AZ.
SCHICKEL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
SCHIELE, CRAIG BRIAN (CPT/Air Force) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
SCHIELE, JAMES FRANCIS (SSG/Army) GRANGER, UT.
SCHIERMEYER, WILLIAM D JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COMPTON, CA.
SCHIESL, GERALD RAYMOND (CPL/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
SCHIESS, THOMAS CHARLES (PFC/Army) EDGEWATER, NJ.
SCHIEVE, PAUL EVERETT (SP4/Army) LANSING, MI.
SCHIFFHAUER, JOHN CHARLES (SP5/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
SCHIFRIN, RAYMOND RICHARD (SGT/Army) LAURELTON, NY.
SCHILLER, JOSEPH FREDERICK (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SCHILLER, MARTIN SULLY JR (1LT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
SCHILLING, GEORGE DON (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SCHIMANSKI, KENNETH ALFRED (SGT/Army) COLBERT, WA.
SCHIMBERG, JAMES PHILIP (SP4/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
SCHIMMEL, STEVEN GEORGE (1LT/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
SCHIMMELS, EDDIE RAY (AO1/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SCHIMPF, JOSEPH FRANCIS (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SCHINDLER, EUGENE DONALD (PFC/Army) BARNESVILLE, MN.
SCHINDLER, THOMAS JAMES (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SCHIRO, GERALD ANTHONY (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SCHLAMP, GARY OLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
SCHLECHT, JOHN III (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCHLEE, HARRY LEE (2LT/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
SCHLEY, ROBERT JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) OREGON, WI.
SCHLICHT, JEROME JOSEPH (1LT/Marine Corps) MELROSE, MN.
SCHLICHTING, VICTOR STEVEN (SSG/Marine Corps) MIKADO, MI.
SCHLICK, JOSEPH FRANCIS (SP4/Army) WARRENVILLE, IL.
SCHLIE, KENNETH MARTIN (1LT/Army) VIENNA, VA.
SCHLIEBEN, KLAUS DIETER (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
SCHLIESMAN, JERROLD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) RIO, WI.
SCHLIEWE, FLOYD ABNER (SP4/Army) LEBANON, WI.
SCHLINGER, JAMES IRWIN (WO/Army) NEW BEDFORD, NJ.
SCHLOEMER, CARL WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLEFONTAINE NBRS, MO.
SCHLOSSER, STEVEN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) LACON, IL.
SCHLOTE, LOUIS CHRIS (BM1/Navy) FORT BRAGG, CA.
SCHLOTT, DENNIS GUY (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
SCHLOTTMAN, ALVERN WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OVERLAND, MO.
SCHLOTTMAN, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) CARMICHAEL, CA.
SCHLUEB, STEVEN MICHAEL (PVT/Army) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
SCHLUTERMAN, DAVID FRANK (PFC/Army) PARIS, AR.
SCHLUTTER, WILLIAM DAVID (1LT/Army) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
SCHMALE, WILLIAM OTTO (MAJ/Army) CULLMAN, AL.
SCHMALTZ, DOUGLAS RALPH (CPL/Army) PARMA, OH.
SCHMALZ, CARL FREDRICK JR (SGT/Army) OLD BRIDGE, NJ.
SCHMAUTZ, FRANCIS PHILLIP (CPL/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
SCHMECKER, JOHN LEONARD (SP4/Army) SHELTON, CT.
SCHMEES, WILLIAM F JR (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SCHMELING, ERWIN ROSS (SSG/Army) STEWARTVILLE, MN.
SCHMELTZ, JERRY E (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SCHMELZLE, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) EDWARDSVILLE, KS.
SCHMERBECK, DAVID J (COL/Air Force) ALTOONA, PA.
SCHMICH, JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SCHMID, JAY JULIUS (SGT/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NJ.
SCHMID, JOHN STEPHEN (1LT/Marine Corps) SALEM, WI.
SCHMID, ROBERT ANTHONY (SP4/Army) HARTSDALE, NY.
SCHMID, RONALD KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) JUDA, WI.
SCHMIDT, ALLAN LEE (PFC/Army) TIPTON, IA.
SCHMIDT, DALE HOWARD (PFC/Army) HARRISON, IA.
SCHMIDT, DALE W JR (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SCHMIDT, DANIEL THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
SCHMIDT, DANNY RAY (SP4/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
SCHMIDT, DARYL JAY (SP4/Army) NORTH TONAWANDA, NY.
SCHMIDT, DAVID JEROME (SP4/Army) MUKWONAGO, WI.
SCHMIDT, DENIS GORDON (SP5/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SCHMIDT, DENNIS RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ.
SCHMIDT, DENNIS ROBERT (AN/Navy) APPLETON, WI.
SCHMIDT, DONALD FRANK (CPT/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, MI.
SCHMIDT, DONALD HAROLD (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
SCHMIDT, EDMUND JOSEPH (SP5/Army) ANTELOPE, MT.
SCHMIDT, FREDERICK CHARLES (PFC/Army) PARKVILLE, MO.
SCHMIDT, GARY RUSSELL (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
SCHMIDT, GERALD BERNARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBERS, IL.
SCHMIDT, HERBERT ELLIS (SGT/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, MO.
SCHMIDT, JAMES DREW (SGT/Army) MOUNT VERNON, WA.
SCHMIDT, JOHN GEORGE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SCHMIDT, JOHN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) POCAHONTAS, AR.
SCHMIDT, JOSEPH (CPL/Army) NEWARK, OH.
SCHMIDT, JOSEPH VINCENT (SGT/Army) ST THOMAS, MO.
SCHMIDT, KARL ALBERT JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
SCHMIDT, KENNETH WAYNE (PFC/Army) CAIRO, NE.
SCHMIDT, LARRY ROMAN (SGT/Army) OCONOMOWOC, WI.
SCHMIDT, LAWRENCE EDWARD (SP4/Army) WAUKESHA, WI.
SCHMIDT, MARK VEDDER (WO/Army) LEEDS, NY.
SCHMIDT, MICHAEL (1LT/Army) NORTH TONAWANDA, NY.
SCHMIDT, NORMAN (COL/Air Force) BEN LOMOND, CA.
SCHMIDT, PAUL EDWARD (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
SCHMIDT, PETER ALDEN (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SCHMIDT, RICHARD CARL (SSG/Army) JOHNSON CITY, NY.
SCHMIDT, RICHARD HERMAN (MAJ/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
SCHMIDT, RICHARD LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT COLLINS, NE.
SCHMIDT, RICHARD MARTIN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCHMIDT, RICKFORD RAY (PFC/Army) LAWNDALE, CA.
SCHMIDT, ROBERT GUSTAVE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, NY.
SCHMIDT, RONALD EUGENE (SSG/Army) FORREST, IL.
SCHMIDT, SCOTT LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
SCHMIDT, STEVEN WARREN (SGT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
SCHMIDT, WALTER JAMES (SP4/Army) LAURENCE HARBOR, NJ.
SCHMIDT, WALTER ROY JR (CPT/Marine Corps) NASSAU, NY.
SCHMIDT, WILFRED F JR (WO/Army) SILVIS, IL.
SCHMIDT, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN MATEO, CA.
SCHMITT, FRANCIS BARON (WO/Army) TAMPA, FL.
SCHMITT, FREDERICK (SFC/Army) KIEL, WI.
SCHMITT, GARY WALTER (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
SCHMITT, JOHN KENNETH JR (CPL/Army) DUBUQUE, IA.
SCHMITT, RICHIE HUMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
SCHMITTOU, EUREKA LAVERN (PR1/Navy) RINGGOLD, TX.
SCHMITZ, CRAIG ALAN (CPL/Army) KIRKWOOD, MO.
SCHMITZ, LOREN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MN.
SCHMITZ, PHILLIP NICHOLAS (1LT/Army) ST CLOUD, MN.
SCHMITZ, RICHARD ALBERT (PFC/Army) LYNWOOD, CA.
SCHMITZ, RICHARD TRAVIS (CPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
SCHMITZ, ROBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) MARTIN, ND.
SCHMITZ, WILLIAM DAVID (HN/Navy) DULUTH, MN.
SCHMOLKE, JOSEPH MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) PEARL RIVER, LA.
SCHMOLL, JAMES KENNETH (SP4/Army) SHIOCTON, WI.
SCHMUDE, JOHN ROBERT (CPL/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
SCHMUTZ, ANTHONY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, NJ.
SCHNABLY, DONALD FRANCIS (CPT/Army) WESTON, WV.
SCHNABOLK, HOWARD JON (1LT/Army) SEA BRIGHT, NJ.
SCHNACK, STEVEN SPENCER (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
SCHNAIDT, RONALD RUSSELL (A1C/Air Force) ABERDEEN, SD.
SCHNAKE, RICHARD MARTIN (1LT/Army) SOUTH HAVEN, MI.
SCHNEBEL, ROBERT FRED (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SCHNEE, DONALD LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SCHNEEMAN, CLIFFORD W JR (CPT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SCHNEGG, CHARLES GLENN (CPL/Army) BEALLSVILLE, OH.
SCHNEIDER, DAVID ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
SCHNEIDER, DAVID FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) AVON, OH.
SCHNEIDER, DENNIS PATRICK (CPL/Army) MEHAMA, OR.
SCHNEIDER, GARY GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT JENNINGS, OH.
SCHNEIDER, GARY LEE (SSG/Army) NEWPORT, KY.
SCHNEIDER, GERARD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCHNEIDER, HARRY WARREN (CPL/Marine Corps) JANESVILLE, WI.
SCHNEIDER, JACK ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) ELMHURST, IL.
SCHNEIDER, JOHN MILLARD (SGT/Army) TARPON SPRINGS, FL.
SCHNEIDER, KENNETH EUGENE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCHNEIDER, ROBERT DEAN (SP5/Army) HUDSON, CO.
SCHNEIDER, ROGER LLOYD (WO/Army) LOUISVILLE, NE.
SCHNEIDER, SCOTT EDWARD (CPT/Army) RENTON, WA.
SCHNEIDER, TERRANCE H (SP4/Army) MONTROSE, MI.
SCHNEIDER, THOMAS HERSCHAL (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
SCHNEIDER, THOMAS JAMES (SP4/Army) MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH.
SCHNEIDER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) JANESVILLE, WI.
SCHNELL, JOSEPH RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMPTON, VA.
SCHNELLER, ANTHONY JOHN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DOLTON, IL.
SCHNELLER, STEVEN OWEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MARYSVILLE, CA.
SCHNITGER, GERARD GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SCHNOBRICH, ANTON JOHN (SP4/Army) CLYDE PARK, MT.
SCHNURRER, REINHARD J JR (RM3/Navy) ST PAUL, MN.
SCHOBER, JACK ERVIN (CPT/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
SCHOBORG, GARY ALLEN (SGT/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
SCHOCK, HAROLD HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MAMARONECK, NY.
SCHODERER, ERIC JOHN (AX3/Navy) SURF CITY, NJ.
SCHOEBEN, SCOTT DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SCHOEL, RENNY DEAN (PFC/Army) MARYSVILLE, CA.
SCHOELIER, TJEERD (SP4/Army) SUSSEX, NJ.
SCHOENBAUM, CRAIG RAY (SP4/Army) ARCADIA, CA.
SCHOENBERG, RICHARD C (CPT/Army) PALMYRA, NJ.
SCHOENER, ROGER HARRY (SN/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
SCHOENEWALD, DAVID CHARLES (HN/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ.
SCHOENHOFF, ROBERT JOHN (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SCHOENIG, EDMOND DAVID (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SCHOEPFLIN, CHARLES DUAINE (SSG/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
SCHOEPKE, ANTON JOHN (CWO/Army) GOLETA, CA.
SCHOEPPNER, LEONARD JOHN (LT/Navy) CANTON, OH.
SCHOETTNER, GEORGE CRAIG (SP4/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
SCHOFER, KARL ANDREW (SP4/Army) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
SCHOFF, LEO RICHARD (2LT/Marine Corps) WEST HOMESTEAD, PA.
SCHOFIELD, ALFRED VINCENT (1LT/Army) QUINCY, MA.
SCHOFIELD, CECIL CLAYTON (SFC/Army) ANDALUSIA, AL.
SCHOFIELD, ROBERT LOUIS (SSG/Army) MIAMI, FL.
SCHOFIELD, THOMAS HARVEY (PFC/Army) LAYTON, UT.
SCHOLD, RAY ARTHUR (SP4/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
SCHOLES, WILLIAM HADLEY (SGT/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
SCHOLL, CLIFFORD LEO (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SCHOLL, CLIFFORD PAUL JR (CPL/Army) MACUNGIE, PA.
SCHOLLARD, JOHN ANDREW (PFC/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
SCHOLZ, KLAUS DIETER (SFC/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
SCHON, JOHN EDWARD (HM2/Navy) PORTLAND, OR.
SCHONBERG, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FREDERICKSBURG, TX.
SCHONFIELD, JEFFREY ALAN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SCHOOK, GEORGE WASHINGTON (PSG/Army) RICHLAND, WA.
SCHOOLCRAFT, CHARLES EARL (SSG/Army) HINCKLEY, OH.
SCHOOLER, STEVEN THOMAS (SP4/Army) EAST WENATCHEE, WA.
SCHOOLEY, JAMES DANIEL (SGT/Army) DAPHNE, AL.
SCHOOLMEESTERS, JOSEPH A (PFC/Army) LITCHFIELD, MN.
SCHOONMAKER, LARRY (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SCHOONOVER, CHARLES DAVID (LCDR/Navy) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SCHOONVELD, RICHARD JAY (PFC/Army) EVERGREEN PARK, IL.
SCHOPER, GREGORY CARLYLLE (1LT/Army) GREENWOOD, SC.
SCHOPMANN, RAYMOND FRANK (CPL/Army) SECAUCUS, NJ.
SCHOPPAUL, ROBERT EARNEST (SGT/Army) ROANOKE, TX.
SCHOPPE, FRANKLIN DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
SCHOPPE, SHERWIN CRESCENT (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
SCHORNDORF, KENNETH FRANCIS (SP4/Army) GARFIELD, NJ.
SCHOSSOW, DENNIS ROBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) SHELDON, ND.
SCHOTH, WILLIAM WESLEY II (SP5/Army) MISSION, KS.
SCHOTT, RICHARD SIMPSON (LTC/Army) ST CROIX, VI.
SCHOUVILLER, THOMAS JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
SCHOUWBURG, GERRIT JOHN (SP5/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
SCHOUWEILER, DAVID LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
SCHRADER, FRANKLIN DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWTON, IA.
SCHRADER, PETER ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) UNIVERSITY CITY, MO.
SCHRADER, RONALD BRUCE (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
SCHRADER, RUDOLF AUGUST (SGT/Army) LANTANA, FL.
SCHRAM, FREDERICK LLOYD (CPT/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
SCHRAMEL, KENNETH MICHAEL (SP4/Army) ST CLOUD, MN.
SCHRAMM, BROCK ROWLAND (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN CARLOS, CA.
SCHRAMM, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (SP4/Army) FAIRLESS HILLS, PA.
SCHRAMM, PETER FRYE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAKEFIELD, MA.
SCHRAMM, WILLIAM GEORGE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCHRAND, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
SCHRANK, KARL F (PVT/Army) CLARE, MI.
SCHRECKENGOST, FRED THOMAS (SSG/Marine Corps) EAST PALESTINE, OH.
SCHRECKENGOST, HAROLD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) RURAL VALLEY, PA.
SCHRECONGOST, FREDERIC LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
SCHREFFLER, CLEON LARRY (CPL/Army) MILLERSBURG, PA.
SCHRENK, DONALD GEORGE (SP4/Army) BUENA VISTA, CO.
SCHRINER, JUNIOR LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, OH.
SCHRIVER, STEPHEN PAUL (SP5/Army) RANDOLPH, ME.
SCHRIVER, THOMAS CLYDE (SSG/Marine Corps) SALEM, OR.
SCHROBILGEN, WARREN H JR (PFC/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
SCHROCK, PHILIP JOHN (1LT/Army) SOUTHGATE, MI.
SCHROCK, VERNON EARL (CPL/Army) CORVALLIS, OR.
SCHRODER, JACK WAYNE (PFC/Army) CLAY CENTER, NE.
SCHROEDER, ALFRED M JR (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SCHROEDER, DONALD BENJAMIN (LTC/Army) CLEARMONT, WY.
SCHROEDER, DONALD LEE (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
SCHROEDER, DONALD RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ALBANY, IN.
SCHROEDER, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) APPLETON, WI.
SCHROEDER, GEORGE H JR (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SCHROEDER, GLENN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
SCHROEDER, JERRY DEAN (SP4/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
SCHROEDER, JOE LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
SCHROEDER, LYLE WILLIAM (SGT/Army) PIPESTONE, MN.
SCHROEDER, MICHAEL ALLEN (PFC/Army) MASON CITY, IA.
SCHROEDER, NICHOLAS LEE (CPL/Army) EAGLE MOUNTAIN, CA.
SCHROEDER, RICHARD GLEN (HM3/Navy) LANSING, IL.
SCHROEDER, ROBERT EMIL JR (CPL/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SCHROEDER, STANLEY A (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SCHROEDER, TIMOTHY RICHARD (CPL/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
SCHROEDER, WILLIAM RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
SCHROEFFEL, THOMAS ANTHONY (LTJG/Navy) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SCHROLLER, LEO JOE JR (CPL/Army) KENEDY, TX.
SCHROM, JOHN FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) OWATONNA, MN.
SCHROM, KENNETH R (PFC/Army) ROSEMOUNT, MN.
SCHROYER, LAWSON J III (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SCHRYVER, PETER EDWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
SCHUBERT, GARY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
SCHUBERT, JOEL LUTHER (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SCHUBERT, WILLIS JUNIOR (PFC/Army) EAST STROUDSBURG, PA.
SCHUCK, DONALD PHILIP (PVT/Marine Corps) BROOKVILLE, IN.
SCHUELLER, JAMES PATRICK (1LT/Army) MARSHFIELD, WI.
SCHUEREN, DANIEL RICHARD (CPT/Army) ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL.
SCHUETT, JEROME ALAN (PVT/Marine Corps) REEDSBURG, WI.
SCHUETTE, DAVID FRANCIS (SK3/Navy) GREEN BAY, WI.
SCHUH, ARNOLD RAYMOND (PFC/Army) KAUKAUNA, WI.
SCHUH, DAVID MICHAEL (SGT/Army) ELCHO, WI.
SCHUKAR, GENE LEROY (SGT/Army) HUGO, CO.
SCHUKAR, RONALD KEITH (PFC/Army) VANDALIA, IL.
SCHULER, GARY FREDERICK (SP4/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
SCHULER, HAROLD RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILMERDING, PA.
SCHULER, ROBERT HARRY JR (MAJ/Air Force) WELLSBURG, NY.
SCHULMAN, SHELDON BORIS (1LT/Army) SKOKIE, IL.
SCHULTE, ALVIN CLAYTON (1LT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SCHULTE, HENRY GERARD (CPL/Army) NEW PALTZ, NY.
SCHULTE, NORMAN DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SCHULTZ, ALAN ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, PA.
SCHULTZ, CHARLES JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) METUCHEN, NJ.
SCHULTZ, CHESTER JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
SCHULTZ, DANNY CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) HINSDALE, MT.
SCHULTZ, DAVID ALAN (SP4/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
SCHULTZ, DAVID CHARLES (PFC/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
SCHULTZ, DAVID CHARLES (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SCHULTZ, DAVID JOEL (PFC/Army) KENT, WA.
SCHULTZ, DAVID PAUL (SP4/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
SCHULTZ, DENNIS MELVIN (SGT/Army) ELGIN, IL.
SCHULTZ, EDWARD AUGUST (PFC/Army) SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA.
SCHULTZ, ERNEST M III (SP5/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
SCHULTZ, GARY A (SGT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
SCHULTZ, GEORGE CLIFTON JR (CWO/Army) STONEHAM, MA.
SCHULTZ, GEORGE JOSEPH (SP4/Army) POTTSVILLE, PA.
SCHULTZ, GERALD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BELOIT, WI.
SCHULTZ, JACK ELSWORTH (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
SCHULTZ, JAMES CHESTER (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SCHULTZ, JAMES RONALD (SP4/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
SCHULTZ, JOHN JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HARPER WOODS, MI.
SCHULTZ, JOHN LA VERN (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRCH RUN, MI.
SCHULTZ, JOHN ROBERT (SP4/Army) NAUGATUCK, CT.
SCHULTZ, KENNETH EUGENE (PFC/Army) PEORIA, IL.
SCHULTZ, LOWELL EUGENE (PFC/Army) WALLA WALLA, WA.
SCHULTZ, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) SANBORN, IA.
SCHULTZ, ROBERT CHARLES (SGT/Army) LANCASTER, NY.
SCHULTZ, ROBERT WILLIAM (SSG/Army) CLINTON, IA.
SCHULTZ, RONALD JAMES (SFC/Army) HILLSBORO, KS.
SCHULTZ, RONNIE DEAN (SP5/Army) GRAND JUNCTION, CO.
SCHULTZ, SHELDON D (CWO/Army) ALTOONA, PA.
SCHULTZ, STEVEN OWEN (HM3/Navy) INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MN.
SCHULTZ, THOMAS RUSSELL (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SCHULTZ, WILLIAM JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) STONE PARK, IL.
SCHULTZ, WILLIAM LEE (CPT/Air Force) CHANUTE, KS.
SCHULZ, ALLAN HENRY (PFC/Army) MARION, OH.
SCHULZ, JAMES WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) HEMLOCK, NY.
SCHULZ, RONALD DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) HUNTER, KS.
SCHULZ, RONALD KENNETH (CWO/Army) PASCO, WA.
SCHULZ, WILLIAM ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) RED BANK, NJ.
SCHULZE, DAVID EDWARD (PFC/Army) ELMHURST, IL.
SCHULZE, ROBERT EUGENE (SN/Navy) SANTA ROSA, CA.
SCHUMACHER, DONALD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LACONA, IA.
SCHUMACHER, JEFFREY DAVID (PFC/Army) FAIRPORT, NY.
SCHUMACHER, LARRY DEAN (AA/Navy) IRVING, TX.
SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL WAYNE (SP4/Army) JANESVILLE, WI.
SCHUMACHER, ROBERT JAMES (SGT/Army) LEBANON, OR.
SCHUMACHER, RONALD KENNETH (SGT/Marine Corps) WAUCONDA, IL.
SCHUMACHER, STEPHEN LAWREN (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SCHUMACHER, WAYNE THOMAS (SSG/Army) BUFFALO, MN.
SCHUMANN, JOHN ROBERT (MAJ/Army) COKATO, MN.
SCHUMMER, DALE CLARENCE (SP4/Army) BENA, MN.
SCHUNEMANN, JAMES EDWARD (CWO/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
SCHURCH, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORANGEVILLE, IL.
SCHURRER, JON RODNEY (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SCHUSSLER, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SCHUSTER, DANIEL CARL (CWO/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SCHUSTER, FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) WILLINGBORO, NJ.
SCHUSTER, JOSEPH JOHN (SSG/Marine Corps) RIDGEWOOD, NY.
SCHUSTER, JOSEPH WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA.
SCHUTT, RANDALL KARL (CPL/Army) SIOUX CENTER, IA.
SCHUTZ, PETER JOHN (SP4/Army) UTICA, MI.
SCHUTZ, RICHARD JAMES (SP4/Army) CALUMET CITY, IL.
SCHUYLER, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) HERMOSA BEACH, CA.
SCHWAB, RICHARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MEDFORD, OR.
SCHWAB, THOMAS PAUL (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SCHWAGEL, KENNETH FRANCIS (A1C/Air Force) BEARDSLEY, MN.
SCHWALBACH, GEORGE AUSTIN (SP4/Army) HIGHLAND PARK, IL.
SCHWAN, DANIEL GEORGE (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
SCHWANBECK, KARL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) TREASURE ISLAND, FL.
SCHWANGER, FREDERICK JAY (CPL/Marine Corps) ELIZABETHTOWN, PA.
SCHWARTZ, ABRAHAM (A2C/Air Force) BROOKLYN, NY.
SCHWARTZ, ALLAN EDWARD (CPL/Army) LUSHTON, NE.
SCHWARTZ, CALVIN ELLIOT (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCHWARTZ, CHARLES GLENNON (SSG/Army) MARTHASVILLE, MO.
SCHWARTZ, DANNY GILBERT (SP4/Army) ASPEN, CO.
SCHWARTZ, DAVID EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SCHWARTZ, GARY STEVEN (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
SCHWARTZ, JOHN GUSTAVE (SGT/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SCHWARTZ, KENNETH DALE (SP4/Army) PASO ROBLES, CA.
SCHWARTZ, MARTIN PETER (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SCHWARTZ, RANDALL FRANK (SGT/Army) PEOTONE, IL.
SCHWARTZ, RUSSELL ALBERT (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SCHWARTZ, SAMUEL BRUCE (PVT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SCHWARTZ, TERRY E (SP5/Army) ALLEN PARK, MI.
SCHWARTZ, WAYNE GILMORE (SSG/Marine Corps) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
SCHWARZ, DONALD EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKESIDE, AZ.
SCHWARZ, FRANCIS ANTHONY (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SCHWARZ, LARRY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MALTA, MT.
SCHWARZ, ROGER LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LE MARS, IA.
SCHWARZKOPF, ALLAN ALBERT (FA/Navy) ATWATER, MN.
SCHWEBEL, MICHAEL PHILIP (PFC/Army) MURPHYSBORO, IL.
SCHWEBKE, LARRY CHARLES (SP4/Army) ACKLEY, IA.
SCHWEFEL, DALE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, WI.
SCHWEIG, VICTOR JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SCHWEIGHOFER, REED JAY (PFC/Army) HONESDALE, PA.
SCHWEIKL, JEFFREY ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ENUMCLAW, WA.
SCHWELLENBACH, GARY RALPH (CPL/Army) CHICO, CA.
SCHWENDLER, RICHARD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SCHWENDY, RANDALL JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) COPENHAGEN, NY.
SCHWERDTFEGER, JOSEPH ALLE (SGT/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
SCHWESINGER, RAYMOND PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) SEELYVILLE, PA.
SCHWEYHER, JOHN WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) IRVINGTON, NJ.
SCHWICHOW, RICHARD JOSEPH (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SCHWICK, MARTIN FRANK JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SCHWIDERSKI, RICHARD DEAN (SP5/Army) HENRY, IL.
SCHWINTZ, BOBBITT (LCPL/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
SCHWORER, RONALD PAUL (SP4/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
SCHWUCHOW, GERALD LEE (SP4/Army) HOBART, IN.
SCHYSKA, LEROY FLOYD (PFC/Army) MOLINE, IL.
SCIARRETTI, VINTURE (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SCIBELLI, THOMAS ANTHONY (SSG/Army) NEW HYDE PARK, NY.
SCIBILIA, ROBERT PETER (SP4/Army) NASHUA, NH.
SCICUTELLA, JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCISLO, ROBERT TED (SP4/Army) PARMA, OH.
SCISNEY, MICHAEL LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SCIVOLINO, ANTHONY CHRISTO (SP4/Army) UNION CITY, NJ.
SCOBEL, UWE-THORSTEN (CPT/Air Force) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
SCOBY, RICHARD WILLIAM (SSG/Army) HOQUIAM, WA.
SCOFIELD, HARVEY DREW (AN/Navy) MIAMI, FL.
SCOFIELD, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) ANSELMO, CA.
SCOFIELD, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BEDFORD, IN.
SCOGGIN, ALLEN DEAN (SSG/Army) NUCLA, CO.
SCOGGINS, FRANKLIN GRAHAM (CPL/Army) DURHAM, NC.
SCOGGINS, JOHN PAUL (SP4/Army) HOLLYWOOD, CA.
SCOGGINS, ROYCE GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) MCKINNEY, TX.
SCOGGINS, TONY EUGENE (SP4/Army) GRAHAM, NC.
SCOGNAMILIO, PATRICK JOHN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCOLLEY, BENJAMIN ELMER (SP4/Army) SHERIDAN, IN.
SCOLNICK, DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) BRENTWOOD, NY.
SCORSONE, DONALD FLOYD (SGT/Marine Corps) ASHEVILLE, NC.
SCORSONE, GEORGE ANTHONY (SGT/Army) TUMACACORI, AZ.
SCOTELLARO, MICHAEL BERTRA (PVT/Army) CLINTON, NY.
SCOTT, ALVIN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SCOTT, ARTHUR EDWARD (SGT/Army) HULL, GA.
SCOTT, BARRY FRANK (SP4/Army) LINDEN, MI.
SCOTT, BILLY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SCOTT, BILLY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
SCOTT, BRUCE RICHARD (PFC/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
SCOTT, BUSTER LEROY (PFC/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
SCOTT, CHARLES F (CPT/Air Force) CLEARFIELD, PA.
SCOTT, CHARLES LOUIS JR (SGT/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
SCOTT, CLARENCE WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
SCOTT, DAIN VANDERLIN (LCDR/Navy) GIBSONIA, PA.
SCOTT, DANIEL R (PFC/Army) NEW HAVEN, MO.
SCOTT, DANNY RAY (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
SCOTT, DARRYL KENNETH (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
SCOTT, DAVE RUSSELL (SP4/Army) JUNCTION CITY, KS.
SCOTT, DAVID AMOS (SP4/Army) MARION, IN.
SCOTT, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) EDWARDSBURG, MI.
SCOTT, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) CARLOCK, IL.
SCOTT, DAVID LEE (SN/Navy) SEYMOUR, MO.
SCOTT, DAYNE YORK (HM2/Navy) HAWTHORNE, CA.
SCOTT, DENNIS LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
SCOTT, DON RUSSELL (HM3/Navy) GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL.
SCOTT, DONALD BLUE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARRISON, NJ.
SCOTT, DONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) SPENCER, IA.
SCOTT, DONALD EUGENE (SSG/Army) TULSA, OK.
SCOTT, DORTY HINCHMAN JR (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SCOTT, DUANE CARL (PFC/Army) FRIENDSHIP, NY.
SCOTT, EDDIE JAMES (SGT/Army) KEYSVILLE, GA.
SCOTT, EDWARD DRAKE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEDIA, PA.
SCOTT, EDWARD EARL JR (CPL/Army) PARMA, OH.
SCOTT, EUGENE C (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SCOTT, GARY ARNOLD (2LT/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
SCOTT, GARY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) GLOVERSVILLE, NY.
SCOTT, GAYLAND OMER (CPT/Air Force) FAIRFIELD, IL.
SCOTT, GRADY (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SCOTT, GREG BRADFORD (SP5/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
SCOTT, GREGORY EDWARD (SP4/Army) COLFAX, WA.
SCOTT, GREGORY JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SCOTT, HAROLD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCOTT, HERBERT WILLIAM III (WO/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
SCOTT, HUGH DON (CPL/Army) ADRIAN, MI.
SCOTT, IRA EDWARD (SSGT/Air Force) NORTH BEND, NE.
SCOTT, JAMES BERNARD (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SCOTT, JAMES ELLISON (PFC/Army) GAINESBORO, TN.
SCOTT, JAMES ELVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
SCOTT, JAMES FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
SCOTT, JAMES GEORGE (SP4/Army) WOODLAND, CA.
SCOTT, JAMES GUINAN (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
SCOTT, JAMES HOWARD (2LT/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
SCOTT, JAMES LEE (PFC/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
SCOTT, JAMES RAYMOND (SP4/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
SCOTT, JEREMIAH (GYSG/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
SCOTT, JERRY N (SSGT/Air Force) PANAMA CITY, FL.
SCOTT, JIMMIE L (SP5/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
SCOTT, JOHN MELVILLE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
SCOTT, JOHN WALTER (PFC/Army) MOUNT STERLING, IL.
SCOTT, JOHNNY FRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) AMERICUS, GA.
SCOTT, JOHNNY MAJOR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
SCOTT, JOSEPH ROBERT (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
SCOTT, KENNETH DAVID (WO/Army) BEAR CREEK, NC.
SCOTT, KENNETH LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
SCOTT, KENNETT KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) SIOUX CITY, IA.
SCOTT, LARRY (CPL/Army) MACON, GA.
SCOTT, LARRY EUGENE (SP4/Army) ATCHISON, KS.
SCOTT, LARRY ROBERT (SGT/Army) HAWARDEN, IA.
SCOTT, LAWRENCE EDWARD (SP5/Army) FORT MILL, SC.
SCOTT, LEONARD STANLEY JR (SP4/Army) LINCOLNTON, GA.
SCOTT, LEROY HARRY (CPL/Army) EBENSBURG, PA.
SCOTT, LLOYD M JR (1LT/Air Force) CAMDENTON, MO.
SCOTT, MARTIN RONALD (COL/Air Force) TULSA, OK.
SCOTT, MARTIN T II (SP4/Army) DAVISON, MI.
SCOTT, MARVIN (SP4/Army) HAMTRAMCK, MI.
SCOTT, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
SCOTT, MICHAEL FREDRICK (1LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
SCOTT, MICHAEL JON (SP4/Army) SMITHBORO, IL.
SCOTT, MICHAEL MONROE (SGT/Army) ASHLAND, NE.
SCOTT, MIKE JOHN (MSG/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
SCOTT, NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) SHIPMAN, VA.
SCOTT, O D (SFC/Army) SEASIDE, CA.
SCOTT, PATRICK RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, TX.
SCOTT, PATTERSON JR (PFC/Army) PRICHARD, AL.
SCOTT, PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
SCOTT, PERRY JAY (SGT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SCOTT, PETER W (SGT/Air Force) LINDEN, NJ.
SCOTT, PRESTON ROOSEVELT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CENTURY, FL.
SCOTT, RANDOLPH (SP4/Army) ANDERSON, SC.
SCOTT, RANDOLPH CLINTON (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
SCOTT, RICHARD ALLEN (SGT/Army) SOUTH DEERFIELD, MA.
SCOTT, RICHARD LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MI.
SCOTT, RICKEY LEROY (CPL/Army) COLUMBIA CITY, IN.
SCOTT, ROBERT EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
SCOTT, ROBERT JAMES (SSG/Army) GERMANY, XG.
SCOTT, ROBERT L (WO/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SCOTT, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUMA, LA.
SCOTT, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) REDWOOD, MS.
SCOTT, ROBERT MILLER (1LT/Air Force) EVANSTON, IL.
SCOTT, ROGER LEE (WO/Army) POWELL, WY.
SCOTT, RONALD (SP5/Army) SUFFOLK, VA.
SCOTT, ROOSEVELT (PFC/Marine Corps) GIFFORD, FL.
SCOTT, SAMMY LEE (PFC/Army) PEYTONSBURG, KY.
SCOTT, STEVEN CLAYTON (SP4/Army) ELKHART, IA.
SCOTT, STEVEN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BALTIMORE, MI.
SCOTT, TERRENCE DUANE (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
SCOTT, THOMAS LASANDA (SP4/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
SCOTT, THOMAS LEE (SP4/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
SCOTT, THOMAS WILLIAM (CPL/Army) CANTON, IL.
SCOTT, TRAVIS HENRY JR (CPT/Air Force) MONTGOMERY, AL.
SCOTT, VERNON ELBERT (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
SCOTT, VINCENT CALVIN JR (CPT/Air Force) RICHMOND, VA.
SCOTT, WALTER MICHAEL (PVT/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
SCOTT, WARREN TAYLOR (CPL/Marine Corps) OBERLIN, OH.
SCOTT, WILLIAM (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SCOTT, WILLIAM (SP4/Army) LIBRARY, PA.
SCOTT, WILLIAM ALEXANDER (SFC/Army) MAGNOLIA, NJ.
SCOTT, WILLIAM BENFORD (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, NC.
SCOTT, WILLIAM BLAKE (SP4/Army) TACOMA, WA.
SCOTT, WILLIAM GRAVELLE JR (1LT/Army) SCARSDALE, NY.
SCOTT, WILLIAM HENRY (SP4/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
SCOTT, WILLIAM HENRY M (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
SCOTT, WILLIAM NORMAN (SP5/Army) CASSELBERRY, FL.
SCOTT, WILLIE CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) THOMASVILLE, GA.
SCOVILL, GARY ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
SCOVILLE, HOWARD JAMES (SSG/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
SCOVILLE, WILLIAM WARD (A2C/Air Force) CLARK LAKE, MI.
SCOWDEN, CURTIS DEAN (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SCOWDEN, DUANE NEVADA (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
SCRAGG, BRUCE HASSELL (SP4/Army) MARMET, WV.
SCRANTON, ALLEN FRANK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) KENT, WA.
SCREEN, MARVIN EDMUND (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
SCRIBER, LEON R (SP4/Army) CANON CITY, CO.
SCRIBNER, GARY DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, MI.
SCRIMSHAW, WAYNE GREGORY (CPL/Marine Corps) LAKELAND, FL.
SCRITCHFIELD, DAVID ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
SCRIVEN, SAMUEL T (PFC/Army) OCALA, FL.
SCRIVENER, STEPHEN RUSSELL (1LT/Air Force) TAMPA, FL.
SCRIVER, JAMES MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENOSHA, WI.
SCRIVNER, BROOKS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
SCROGGIN, MICHAEL THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT PULASKI, IL.
SCROGGINS, CARREY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
SCROGGINS, DOUGLAS SIDNEY (PFC/Marine Corps) WING, AL.
SCROGGINS, JAMES LELAND (SP5/Army) MULBERRY GROVE, IL.
SCROGGS, JERRELL DAVID (SN/Navy) BEAUMONT, TX.
SCROGUM, JIMMIE CHARLES (SGT/Army) OKMULGEE, OK.
SCRUGGS, ALBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
SCRUGGS, DAVID L (SSG/Army) LADDONIA, MO.
SCRUGGS, JAMES ARTHUR (PVT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
SCRUGGS, JOSEPH ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
SCRUGGS, STUART JACKSON JR (ADR2/Navy) ATLANTA, GA.
SCRUTON, KENNETH CHARLES (SGT/Army) MINEOLA, NY.
SCUCCHI, JOHN GLENN (PFC/Army) LAKE VILLAGE, AR.
SCUDIERO, PATRICK FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SCUITIER, JAMES (PFC/Army) SUMMIT, NJ.
SCULL, GARY BERNARD (MAJ/Army) HARLAN, IA.
SCULL, JOHN FELLOWS JR (SP4/Army) GLEN ELLYN, IL.
SCULLEN, THOMAS JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) BEREA, OH.
SCULLY, EDWARD ANTHONY (SP4/Army) WEST POINT, NY.
SCULLY, JOHN MICHAEL (2LT/Army) UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS, OH.
SCULLY, KENNETH WILLIAM (1LT/Army) NORTH EASTON, MA.
SCULLY, PATRICK R JR (1LT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SCULLY, RUSSELL CRAIG (PFC/Army) OTTUMWA, IA.
SCUNGIO, VINCENT ANTHONY (MAJ/Air Force) NEW CASTLE, PA.
SCURFIELD, DANNY VINSON (SGT/Army) CRANSTON, RI.
SCURLOCK, ALLEN GORDON (1LT/Marine Corps) RESTON, VA.
SCURLOCK, LEE D JR (SFC/Army) RESTFUL LAKE, OH.
SCURR, KENNETH WESLEY (1LT/Army) GRASS VALLEY, CA.
SEABLOM, EARL FRANCIS (PFC/Army) ISHPEMING, MI.
SEABORN, WILLIAM HERMAN JR (WO/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
SEABORNE, FREDERICK VERNON (PFC/Army) MERRIMAC, MA.
SEABOURNE, BENNY ELLIS (A1C/Air Force) LEADWOOD, MO.
SEABRIDGE, RICHARD ROY (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SEABROOK, ROY MICHAEL (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SEABROOKS, ARTHUR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SEADORE, LARRY LEWIS (PFC/Army) BASSETT, NE.
SEADORF, MICHAEL J (SP4/Army) WYOMING, MI.
SEAGRAVES, MELVIN DOUGLAS (SN/Navy) LUBBOCK, TX.
SEAGROVES, MICHAEL ANTHONY (CPT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
SEALL, GEORGE MELVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
SEALS, CLIFFORD (CPL/Army) EUFAULA, OK.
SEALS, WALTER (SGT/Army) BEULAH, MS.
SEAMAN, DONALD JOSEPH (TSGT/Air Force) MAHANOY CITY, PA.
SEAMAN, HAROLD LA VERN (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
SEAMAN, JOHN CHARLES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRING VALLEY, CA.
SEAMAN, JOSEPH ANDREW (SGT/Army) FRAMINGHAM, MA.
SEAMANS, OTTO ANDREAE JR (WO/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
SEAMSTER, WILLIE PURFOY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINDEN, LA.
SEARBY, BARRY MARTIN (ATN2/Navy) SANTA ROSA, CA.
SEARCY, ELTON LLOYD (CWO/Army) CHIPLEY, FL.
SEARFUS, WILLIAM HENRY (CDR/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SEARGENT, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SEARIGHT, JAMES ARNOLD (PFC/Marine Corps) BALDWINSVILLE, NY.
SEARING, JACK EDWARD (WO/Army) STERLING, IL.
SEARLE, JOSEPH KENT (SP4/Army) PARK CITY, UT.
SEARLES, CHARLES PETER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BURBANK, CA.
SEARLES, JEFFREY PAUL (PFC/Army) LAMONI, IA.
SEARS, EARNEST G (SP4/Army) ALCALDE, KY.
SEARS, GORDON BERT (WO/Army) LOS MOLINOS, CA.
SEARS, LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
SEARS, MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SEARS, STEVEN DWIGHT (HM3/Navy) HIGH VIEW, IA.
SEASE, WILLIAM DANIEL (MSG/Army) CHARLESTON HEIGHTS, SC.
SEASHOLTZ, RONALD J (SGT/Army) POTTSTOWN, PA.
SEASTROM, WILLIAM LEONAR (SP5/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SEATON, CHARLES EVERETT (SSG/Army) LAMAR, MO.
SEATON, DAVID THOMAS (SGT/Army) FORDSVILLE, KY.
SEATON, ROBERT WAYNE (SP4/Army) KEVIL, KY.
SEAVERS, STANLEY JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
SEAVEY, DOUGLAS REX (SP4/Army) HIGHLAND, CA.
SEAWEL, WARREN PAUL (CPL/Army) ST GENEVIEVE, MO.
SEAWRIGHT, WALTER LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SEAWRIGHT, WILLIAM J JR (SP4/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
SEAY, BOBBY DAREL (SMS/Air Force) WAUKEGAN, IL.
SEAY, TONY ELWOOD (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
SEAY, WILLIAM WAYNE (SGT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
SEBAST, WILLIAM MICHAEL (CPL/Army) ALBANY, NY.
SEBASTIAN, ALTON BROWNING (SP4/Army) NORWICH, CT.
SEBASTIAN, BILLY JOE (CPL/Army) LANCASTER, KY.
SEBASTIAN, JOSEPH WILLIAM (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
SEBASTIAN, LOUIS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SEBENS, GAYLORD JAMES (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
SEBERS, FREDERICK THEODORE (TSGT/Air Force) TACOMA, WA.
SEBRING, RONALD WAYNE (SFC/Army) LINDALE, TX.
SEBURG, DONALD PAUL JR (SP4/Army) JACKSON, MI.
SECANTI, RICHARD MICHAEL (MAJ/Air Force) SANTA MONICA, CA.
SECHREST, JAMES RONALD (PFC/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
SECOR, GILBERT ARTHUR (MSG/Army) CRANFORD, NJ.
SECOR, WILLIAM DALE (SGT/Army) KELSO, WA.
SECRESS, HARLAN (SGT/Army) HEBRON, KY.
SECREST, EDWARD WILLIAM (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SECREST, JACK MCCOMBS JR (2LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
SECRIST, FRED JASON (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OR.
SEDA, FERNANDO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SEDA, PABLO ISREAL (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SEDDIG, WALTER S (WO/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SEDGWICK, RICHARD BRUCE (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SEDGWICK, ROBERT CHARLES (SP4/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
SEDIES, RICHARD SAMUEL (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
SEDILLO, JUAN NATIVIDAD (CPL/Marine Corps) MCNARY, AZ.
SEE, EDWARD EUGENE (SGM/Army) NEW BRIGHTON, PA.
SEE, MICHAEL DUANE (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SEE, OTTO WILLIAM (SFC/Army) SUMMERSVILLE, WV.
SEE, RICHARD CHARLES (SP4/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
SEE, WARD EUGENE (SGT/Army) PERU, IN.
SEEBER, FLETCHER JR (SGT/Marine Corps) OLIVER SPRINGS, TN.
SEEBODE, JOHN CONRAD (PFC/Marine Corps) MORGAN CITY, LA.
SEEDES, HARRY BATON III (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SEEFELDT, CHARLES L JR (PFC/Army) KNOWLESVILLE, NY.
SEEKAMP, ROBERT LEE ROY (PFC/Army) KENDALL, WI.
SEEKFORD, DANIEL LEONARD (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SEEKFORD, JOSEPH LEVI (PFC/Army) FRONT ROYAL, VA.
SEEL, JOHN CHARLES (CPT/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
SEEL, WALTER PHILLIP JR (HM2/Navy) MOORESTOWN, PA.
SEELEY, DOUGLAS MILTON (CPT/Air Force) MARIETTA, OH.
SEELEY, JOHN STUART (CPT/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
SEELEY, WILLIAM ARTHUR (SP4/Army) STRATFORD, NY.
SEELIG, GERD FRANZ (SP4/Army) BEAVERTON, OR.
SEELY, RICHARD CLAIR (CPL/Army) BERWICK, PA.
SEEMAN, JERI CALVIN (SGT/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
SEEMAN, STEVEN CARL (WO/Army) NEW ULM, MN.
SEERY, JONN JOSEPH (LTJG/Navy) CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH.
SEFRHANS, JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SEGAL, JEFFREY BERNARD (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SEGAR, CALVIN RUSSELL (PFC/Army) BISBEE, AZ.
SEGAR, CHARLES JR (SP4/Army) ST STEPHENS, SC.
SEGARRA, LUIS ERNESTO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SEGARS, TOMMY QUINN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ROME, GA.
SEGER, VERNON JOSEPH (CPL/Army) MINSTER, OH.
SEGERS, ROGER DALE (CPL/Army) ALTHA, FL.
SEGICH, MICHAEL PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) OSCEOLA MILLS, PA.
SEGINE, RONALD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
SEGLEM, RICHARD NOYCE (PFC/Army) WICHITA, KS.
SEGOVIA, RAUL LERMA (SP4/Army) MIDLAND, TX.
SEGUNDO, PETE SPRULE (SGT/Marine Corps) OCEANO, CA.
SEGURA, MANUEL TIODORO (PFC/Army) SANTE FE, NM.
SEGURA, STEVEN REY (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SEHESTED, RONALD ALLEN (1LT/Army) MARLOW, OK.
SEHI, GEORGE STEPHEN (SGT/Army) LYNWOOD, CA.
SEIBER, DAVID ANDREW (PFC/Army) WAYNESBORO, TN.
SEIBERLING, KARLHEINZ S (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SEIBERT, JOSEPH DEAN (SGT/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
SEIBERT, MICHAEL ROBERT (SP4/Army) PARKERSBURG, IL.
SEIBERT, RICHARD J (2LT/Army) FAR HILLS, NJ.
SEIBERT, WILLIAM ROBERT (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SEIDEL, CRAIG LEE (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SEIDEL, DONALD WILLIAM (SP5/Army) ROSS FORK, MT.
SEIDEL, KENNETH WAYNE (CPL/Army) WAYNE CITY, IL.
SEIDEL, WALTER JAMES (SP4/Army) MERCED, CA.
SEIDENSTICKER, JAMES (PFC/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY.
SEIFERT, THOMAS LEONARD (SGT/Army) WILLOUGHBY, OH.
SEIFERTH, STEPHEN ERIC (PFC/Army) EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
SEIGLE, WILLIAM ARTHUR (CPL/Army) TULSA, OK.
SEIGLER, STEVEN LEE (SGT/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX.
SEILER, CLYDE (MAJ/Air Force) AURORA, CO.
SEILER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
SEILHEIMER, HOWARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) BRENHAM, TX.
SEISSER, KENNETH ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) GILBERTS, IL.
SEITZ, CHRISTOPHER RICHARD (SP5/Army) SATELLITE BEACH, FL.
SEK, MITCHELL FRANCIS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SEKLECKI, THOMAS MARTIN (SP4/Army) HOLYOKE, MA.
SEKNE, SYLVESTER VICTOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
SEKVA, ROBERT GLENN (CPL/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
SELAK, JOHN RAYMOND (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SELANIKIO, LEONARD (CPT/Air Force) WEST ISLIP, NY.
SELBY, DE WAYNE MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BISMARCK, ND.
SELBY, ROBERT B (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SELDEN, FRANK WILLIAM (HM3/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
SELDERS, EUGENE (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, LA.
SELDERS, WILLIAM DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CODY, WY.
SELDON, DAVID SCOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) QUANTICO, MD.
SELDON, JAMES LENVER (PFC/Army) GRENADA, MS.
SELENKA, RUDOLPH CARL JR (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SELF, EUGENE LAWRENCE (QM3/Navy) CARTERET, NJ.
SELF, IRVING ALBERT (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SELF, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) MADISONVILLE, TN.
SELGRADE, STEPHEN FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SELIG, RONALD JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTFIELD, NJ.
SELIX, JAMES MICHAEL (SSG/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
SELKEY, DONALD ANTHONY JR (SP4/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
SELKREGG, EDWARD M III (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH EAST, PA.
SELL, CLIFFORD LLOYD (PFC/Army) PALMERTON, PA.
SELL, JOSEPH WAYNE JR (PFC/Army) FAIRMONT, WV.
SELLER, JOSEPH JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) WINSTED, MN.
SELLERS, CHARLES RAYFORD (SFC/Army) JACKSON, AL.
SELLERS, FLOYD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) CARYVILLE, FL.
SELLERS, JERRY ALAN (MAJ/Air Force) ALTHA, FL.
SELLERS, LLOYD ANDREW III (SP4/Army) EUCLID, OH.
SELLERS, MELVIN LOUIS (SN/Navy) PHENIX CITY, AL.
SELLERS, PHILIP DOYLE (COL/Army) GREENVILLE, AL.
SELLERS, RICHARD TAYLOR JR (2LT/Army) PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA.
SELLERS, ROBERT (SP4/Army) SANTEE, SC.
SELLERS, WILLIAM CLESSON (CWO/Army) HASKELL, NJ.
SELLETT, STEPHEN CHARLES (WO/Army) STERLING, IL.
SELLITTO, MICHAEL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOWACO, NJ.
SELLNER, CHARLES EDWARD (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SELLS, JIMMY DWAYNE (MAJ/Marine Corps) GOLD HILL, NC.
SELLS, ROBERT DEE JR (PFC/Army) CENTRAL CITY, IA.
SELLS, TERRY STEPHEN (SSG/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
SELMAN, CHARLES GEORGE (CPL/Army) FARMINGTON, MI.
SELTZER, JACKIE RALPH (SGT/Army) HAMBURG, PA.
SEMANS, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CA.
SEMENIUK, LARRY STEPHEN (CPL/Army) CANADA, XC.
SEMENTELLI, DOMINIC M JR (SGT/Air Force) LOCK HAVEN, PA.
SEMERARO, DAVID ALEXANDER (CPL/Army) NILES, OH.
SEMIDEY, HECTOR LUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SEMINARA, CHARLES BENJAMIN (SSG/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
SEMLER, STANLEY KENTON (PFC/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
SEMMER, PETER ANTHONY (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
SEMMLER, DAVID ALBERT (CPL/Army) WEBSTER, NY.
SEMON, KENNETH RONALD (SGT/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
SEMORE, BOBBY ALLEN (SP4/Army) MCKINLEYVILLE, CA.
SEMPLE, WILLIAM EUGENE (SGT/Army) WINCHESTER, OH.
SEMPSROTT, BRUCE GORDON (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SENA, BENNY (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
SENA, FRED JR (SP4/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
SENECHEK, JOHN (SGM/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
SENESE, CHRISTOPHER LEIGH (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
SENG, RICHARD MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
SENGER, MICHAEL MELVIN (SP4/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
SENGSTOCK, GARY DAVID (SSG/Army) MARIENETTE, WI.
SENN, THOMAS LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) LANETT, AL.
SENNE, THOMAS ALFRED (PFC/Army) VALLEY CITY, ND.
SENNETT, ROBERT RUSSELL (ADCS/Navy) MAR VISTA, CA.
SENOR, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) KINGSTON, NY.
SENS, PHILIP MARION (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, OH.
SENSAT, MORRIS JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) EGAN, LA.
SENSING, JOHN LESLIE (CPT/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
SENTERS, BOBBY (SSG/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
SENTERS, CHARLES DONALD (PFC/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
SENTI, DONALD LEE (PVT/Army) ENGLEWOOD, CO.
SENTMAN, DONALD WARREN (1LT/Army) FORTY FORT, PA.
SENZ, DENNIS LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOMAH, WI.
SEPULVEDA, JESUS GARCIA (SSG/Army) WESLACO, TX.
SEPULVEDA, LAWRENCE KENNETH (SMAJ/Marine Corps) VALDOSTA, GA.
SEPUT, FREDERICK WILLIAM (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SERAIN, CALVIN ERNESTO (SP4/Army) OOKALA, HI.
SERATTE, JOHN STEVEN (CPL/Army) FREMONT, CA.
SERAVALLI, JOHN ANTHONY (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SERCOVICH, JOSEPH GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) BURAS, LA.
SERENA, JAMES DAVID (PFC/Army) BELLAIRE, OH.
SERENIL, RICARDO (PFC/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
SEREX, HENRY MUIR (LTC/Air Force) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SERIO, ROBERT FRANK (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SERNA, ERNEST (SGT/Army) SAN PABLO, CO.
SERNA, HERMAN (SP5/Army) BUCKEYE, AZ.
SERNA, LEOPOLDO PEREA (SP4/Army) BALDWYN PARK, CA.
SERNA, PHILIP JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
SERNA, RAYMOND (SP4/Army) MOUNTAINAIR, NM.
SERRANO, FILEMON (PFC/Army) FARMINGTON, NM.
SERRANO, GILBERT (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
SERRANO, JOHN REYITO (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SERRANO, MARCO ANTONIO JR (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SERRANO, RENE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SERRANO, RODOLFO CARRILLO (CPL/Army) SOLEDAD, CA.
SERRANO, THOMAS ROBERT (SP5/Army) KELLY LAKE, MN.
SERRANO-ECHEVARRIA, RAUL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SERRANO-GIRAL, CANDIDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) BARCELONETA, PR.
SERRANO-RIVERA, JULIO (PFC/Army) MAYAGUEZ, PR.
SERREM, MARK MACDONALD (1LT/Army) CARMEL, CA.
SERSHON, LAURENCE G (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
SERVANTEZ, JOSEPH ANTHONY (SGT/Army) INKSTER, MI.
SERVEN, PAUL ELLIOTT (SP4/Army) RAMSEY, NJ.
SERVENT, HENRY JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) BRIGHTON, MA.
SERVERA, BAEZ RAMON AURELIO (SSG/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
SERVICE, JOHN ANDREW (SSG/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
SERWINOWSKI, RICHARD EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
SESLER, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) GOODLETTSVILLE, TN.
SESSA, MICHAEL JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SESSIONS, WILLIAM ROBERT (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SESSOMS, HOWARD ARNOLD (SSG/Army) TARBORO, NC.
SESSUMS, KENNETH BRUCE (SGT/Army) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
SESTER, EUGENE (CPL/Army) FALL ROCK, KY.
SESTITO, ANTHONY JOHN (1LT/Army) MALDEN, MA.
SETH, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) AMBRIDGE, PA.
SETKA, STANTON JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICEVILLE, IA.
SETTER, JAMES ADRIAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROWN CITY, MI.
SETTER, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) VICTOR, NY.
SETTERQUIST, FRANCIS LESLIE (CPT/Air Force) CLOQUET, MN.
SETTIMI, RONALD MARK (CPL/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
SETTLE, FRANK LEROY (LT/Navy) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SETTLE, WILLIAM FOY (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
SETTLEMIRE, WILLIAM DAVID (1LT/Army) MOUNT VERNON, IL.
SETTLEMYRE, JEFFERY COLIN (PFC/Army) BIG RAPIDS, MI.
SETZENFAND, CHARLES FREDERICK (SGT/Marine Corps) BUTLER, PA.
SETZER, JERRY PHILIP (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SETZER, PAUL RAY (SSG/Army) COLMA, CA.
SEU, MILTON J S (PFC/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
SEUELL, JOHN WAYNE (CPT/Air Force) WHEELING, MO.
SEUFERT, ROBERT JOHANN (SSG/Army) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.
SEVELL, ROBERT LEE (CPT/Marine Corps) CLARK, NJ.
SEVENBERGEN, JERRY L (PFC/Army) NOT REPORTED, CA.
SEVENEY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) WARE, MA.
SEVENSKI, ALFRED (PVT/Army) WILLINGBORO, NJ.
SEVERINO, WAYNE THOMAS (CPL/Army) TAUNTON, MA.
SEVERLOH, PAUL BRUCE (PFC/Army) TEMPLE CITY, CA.
SEVERSON, DONALD JON (SP4/Army) SUPERIOR, WI.
SEVERSON, JOHN EDGAR (SP4/Army) WINNEBAGO, MN.
SEVERSON, PAUL ROY (SP5/Army) GLENWOOD, IL.
SEVERSON, ROBERT DARYL (SP4/Army) SILVER SPRINGS, NY.
SEVERSON, THOMAS EUGENE (SP4/Army) NEW RICHMOND, WI.
SEVICK, JOHN FRANCIS (2LT/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
SEVIER, DAVID HOWARD (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SEVIGNY, GEORGE WOLFGANG (PFC/Army) WOODBRIDGE, VA.
SEWARD, KENNITH MARION (SP5/Army) GREELEY, CO.
SEWARD, WILLIAM HENRY (MAJ/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
SEWELL, DONALD MELVIN (COL/Army) VENTURA, CA.
SEWELL, JOHN FRANCIS JR (SGT/Marine Corps) SEVERN, MD.
SEWELL, JOHNNIE BRUCE (CPL/Army) HARTSELLE, AL.
SEWELL, LORENZO (PFC/Army) SAYRETON, AL.
SEWELL, MONTY RAE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOPLIN, MO.
SEWELL, RAYFORD NEAL (SP4/Army) BIVINS, TX.
SEWELL, WILLIAM JERRY (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SEXTON, ANDREW BOWMAN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SEXTON, CARL HOWARD JR (PFC/Army) DAMASCUS, VA.
SEXTON, CLARENCE LEE (MSG/Army) NEW BERN, NC.
SEXTON, DAVID MASON (SGT/Army) HURON, OH.
SEXTON, EDWARD CICERO (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BUFFALO, MI.
SEXTON, HUGH AMES JR (SGT/Army) DENTON, NC.
SEXTON, JEFFREY ROSS (2LT/Army) MARICOPA, AZ.
SEXTON, JIMMY CLYDE (PFC/Army) BLOUNTSTOWN, FL.
SEXTON, JOHN DAVID (SGT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
SEXTON, JOHN JUNIOR (SP4/Army) GROVEPORT, OH.
SEXTON, LARRY LEE (SP4/Army) SNEEDVILLE, TN.
SEXTON, LEONARD EARL (PFC/Army) COOKSTOWN, NJ.
SEXTON, LUTHER MANLEY JR (SP6/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SEXTON, PHILLIP EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
SEXTON, RICHARD JARRETT II (CPT/Marine Corps) EASTON, PA.
SEXTON, TROY LAVERNE (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
SEXTON, WAYNE EDWARD (SP4/Army) WAYNESVILLE, NC.
SEXTON, WESLEY ROBERT (PFC/Army) CORNELIA, GA.
SEYBOLD, GERALD CALVIN (CWO/Marine Corps) CONCORD, NH.
SEYKORA, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SGT/Army) OWATONNA, MN.
SEYMOE, JOSEPH PHILLIP (LTC/Army) WACO, TX.
SEYMORE, PAUL JESSIE (SSG/Marine Corps) BIG STONE GAP, VA.
SEYMORE, RICHARD MORRIS (SGT/Marine Corps) PRINCETON, KY.
SEYMOUR, GARY CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) HAZEL PARK, MI.
SEYMOUR, JAMES THOMAS (SP4/Army) COMMACK, NY.
SEYMOUR, LEO EARL (SFC/Army) TOWANDA, PA.
SFERRAZZA, ANGELO JOSEPH (SP4/Army) THOMPSONVILLE, CT.
SFERRUZZI, WILLIAM LEE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SGAMBATI, PAUL ANTHONY (SP4/Army) GIRARD, OH.
SHACKELFORD, DON R (1SG/Army) LYNN, IN.
SHACKELFORD, IVAN J JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MULDROW, OK.
SHACKELFORD, RANDALL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COGGON, IA.
SHACKELFORD, RICKY LEE (SP4/Army) DEL CITY, OK.
SHADBURNE, BROOKE MCKAY (CPT/Marine Corps) ASHLAND, OR.
SHADDON, ROY GENE (SFC/Army) ENGLAND, AR.
SHADE, GEORGE EVERETT (HN/Navy) LANSDALE, PA.
SHADE, WILLIAM STEVE (SP4/Army) PENROSE, CO.
SHADWICK, ALVIN LEE (SP5/Army) GRAND SALINE, TX.
SHAEFFER, CHRISTOPHER L (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, OH.
SHAFER, DONALD MAILY II (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
SHAFER, FRANCIS LOEB JR (CPT/Marine Corps) NEWKIRK, OK.
SHAFER, GARY CHRISTOPHER (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SHAFER, GLENN WESLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) ODENVILLE, AL.
SHAFER, JAMES DUDLEY (SGT/Army) LIMA, OH.
SHAFER, LESLIE HOMER (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
SHAFER, PHILIP RAYMOND (SP6/Army) GRAND JUNCTION, CO.
SHAFER, ROBERT LAURENCE (CPL/Marine Corps) WINDSOR, IL.
SHAFER, ROGER DALE (SP5/Army) BARODA, MI.
SHAFER, ROYAL ROY (SGT/Army) HAMILTON, IN.
SHAFER, THOMAS JAMES (CPT/Army) PENINSULA, OH.
SHAFF, MAURICE ALBERT JR (MAJ/Air Force) URBANA, IL.
SHAFF, RONALD DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) FILER, ID.
SHAFFER, BRUCE WILLIAM (WO/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
SHAFFER, CHARLES (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SHAFFER, EARL THOMAS SR (1SG/Army) COVINGTON, GA.
SHAFFER, EDDIE LOU (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
SHAFFER, JACK LEON (SGT/Marine Corps) ARCOLA, IL.
SHAFFER, JOHN ANDREW (1LT/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
SHAFFER, JONATHAN PETER (WO/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
SHAFFER, LAWRENCE ALLEN (SGT/Army) EDINBURG, IL.
SHAFFER, RANDALL DALE (1LT/Army) AURORA, WV.
SHAFFER, ROBERT EUGENE (CPL/Army) GREENTOWN, IN.
SHAFFER, ROBERT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
SHAFFER, VICTOR THOMAS (SP5/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
SHAFFER, WALLACE CLAIR JR (HM3/Navy) KITTANNING, PA.
SHAFFER, WILLIAM EMERSON (SP4/Army) CABLE, OH.
SHAFFER, WILLIAM PAUL (PFC/Army) BATAVIA, NY.
SHAFFNER, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) JONESVILLE, NC.
SHAGOVAC, PETER WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
SHAIN, ELWIN ROX (MAJ/Air Force) IOWA CITY, IA.
SHAIN, JERRY WAYNE (SGT/Army) CROMWELL, KY.
SHAINA, CONRAD WILLIAM (PVT/Marine Corps) SANTA SUSANA, CA.
SHAKLEY, GERALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) EAST BRADY, PA.
SHALHOOB, TERRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
SHALLAH, JOHN HERBERT (PFC/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
SHALLER, RONALD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) MATTAPAN, MA.
SHALLER, WILLIAM HOWARD (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SHAMBAUGH, DALE K (2LT/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
SHAMBAUGH, GREGORY RANDALL (CPL/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
SHAMBLIN, KENNETH WAYNE (SP4/Army) SISSONVILLE, WV.
SHAMBLIN, THEODORE (SSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, WV.
SHAMEL, JOHN CLARENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) THOUSAND OAKS, CA.
SHAMP, PAUL DAVID JR (SSG/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SHANDS, MICHAEL ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ISSAQUAH, WA.
SHANE, WALLACE WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BADEN, PA.
SHANER, MICHAEL IRA (PFC/Marine Corps) JOLIET, IL.
SHANER, STEPHEN PAUL (SGT/Army) BOWLING GREEN, OH.
SHANG, DONALD J (WO/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
SHANK, EDWIN GERALD JR (CPT/Air Force) WINAMAC, IN.
SHANK, GARY LESLIE (LT/Navy) PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS.
SHANK, JOHN B (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
SHANK, RALPH (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SHANK, RODNEY GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LIVERMORE, ME.
SHANKLIN, ROY EDWARD (PFC/Army) BEL AIR, MD.
SHANKS, DONALD WILFRED (BM3/Navy) CRESCENT CITY, CA.
SHANKS, JAMES EVERETT (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
SHANKS, JAMES LEE (MAJ/Air Force) OYSTER POINT, NY.
SHANKS, THOMAS FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) CORAOPOLIS, PA.
SHANLEY, MICHAEL HENRY JR (SSG/Army) LA MESA, CA.
SHANNON, BILLY EUGENE (CPT/Air Force) CENTER, MO.
SHANNON, EARL EDWIN (SP4/Army) MILLEDGEVILLE, GA.
SHANNON, GARRY MONZEL (SP5/Army) MABIE, WV.
SHANNON, GEORGE DAVID (CPL/Army) RAYTOWN, MO.
SHANNON, GUY GENE JR (SSG/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SHANNON, JAMES HERVEY JR (SGM/Army) BOGUE CHITTO, MS.
SHANNON, JESSIE EDWIN (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
SHANNON, JOHN PATRICK JR (SP4/Army) MILL VALLEY, CA.
SHANNON, KENNETH ARTHUR (1LT/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
SHANNON, KENNETH MICHAEL (CPT/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
SHANNON, LEROY JR (PFC/Army) DAWSON, GA.
SHANNON, PATRICK LEE (TSGT/Air Force) CORDELL, OK.
SHANNON, RANDELL FRANK (SP4/Army) REDDING, CA.
SHANNON, RICHARD DEAN JR (CPL/Army) PIPER, KS.
SHANNON, ROBERT CONRAD (CPL/Army) BOUNTIFUL, UT.
SHANNON, ROBERT JOSEPH (SGT/Army) CLINTON, IA.
SHANNON, STEPHEN CRAIG (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA MONICA, CA.
SHANNON, THOMAS ERIC (2LT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
SHANOR, GERALD DELMAR (CPL/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SHANOWER, TIMOTHY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PERRYSBURG, OH.
SHAPARD, MICHAEL ROBERT (SP4/Army) BOULDER, CO.
SHAPIRO, MILTON (QM1/Navy) PALMDALE, CA.
SHAPLAND, KENNETH WAYNE (CPL/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
SHAPLEY, ELDON LYLE (SP5/Army) GREELEY, CO.
SHAPPEE, JAMES MONFRE (HM3/Navy) MIAMI, FL.
SHARAR, RONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
SHARBER, JOHN JR (SP4/Army) JACKSON, MS.
SHAREK, FRANK JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, NH.
SHARK, EARL ERIC (SFC/Army) POMONA, CA.
SHARLOW, GUST J (SGT/Air Force) CLOQUET, MN.
SHARMAN, CHARLES W III (1LT/Marine Corps) DECATUR, GA.
SHARP, ALLEN MORRIS (PFC/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, KY.
SHARP, BRUCE DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) PITMAN, NJ.
SHARP, BURTON IRVING (SP4/Army) TAYLOR, MI.
SHARP, CURTIS HENRY JR (SGT/Army) MOGADORE, OH.
SHARP, DANIEL FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) GREENFIELD, MO.
SHARP, DAVID JACKSON (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SHARP, DERRELL KEITH (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, MS.
SHARP, JOHN DAVID (SGT/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
SHARP, KEITH FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SUMNER, IL.
SHARP, LARRY DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) SAN LORENZO, CA.
SHARP, LUFKIN SCOTT (CPT/Marine Corps) GAINESVILLE, GA.
SHARP, MICHAEL ANTHONY (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SHARP, PHILIP DEAN (CPT/Army) FORTUNA, CA.
SHARP, PRESTON DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) ORANGE, TX.
SHARP, RAY LAVERN (CS2/Navy) RIDGEWAY, MI.
SHARP, RICHARD DENNIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
SHARP, SAMUEL ARTHUR JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
SHARP, STEPHEN ALLEN (SSG/Army) SEBREE, KY.
SHARP, STEPHEN CARL (FN/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
SHARP, STEPHEN LAMONT (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
SHARP, TED LEROY (SP4/Army) ONTARIO, OR.
SHARP, THOMAS BOYD (1LT/Army) BELTON, TX.
SHARP, VALDEZ (PFC/Army) MCLEAN, TX.
SHARPE, CHARLES DENNIS (SGT/Army) ALMONT, MI.
SHARPE, DENNIS CLAUDE (PFC/Marine Corps) LINDEN, TN.
SHARPE, EDWARD GERALD (PFC/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
SHARPE, JAYE ARTHUR (SGT/Army) DERMOTT, AR.
SHARPE, MACK DONALD (SP4/Army) BRUNSWICK, GA.
SHARPE, RICHARD ALLAN (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
SHARPE, ROBERT ERNEST (CPL/Army) LAKE OSWEGO, OR.
SHARPE, RONNIE (PFC/Army) SELMA, AL.
SHARPE, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) EMMETT, MI.
SHARPE, WILLIAM A JR (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
SHARPLESS, JOHN PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
SHARPLESS, ROBERT LEON (PFC/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
SHARPLEY, LEONARD COSBY (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SHARPNACK, MATTHEW F (SGT/Army) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
SHARROCK, EDWARD ALVA (SP4/Army) BUCYRUS, OH.
SHARTZ, FRANK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WICKLIFFE, OH.
SHARTZER, JOSEPH CLARENCE (AO2/Navy) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
SHASTEEN, KENNETH PARKER (PFC/Marine Corps) ESTILL SPRINGS, TN.
SHATTUCK, BERNARD MERLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HINSDALE, NY.
SHATTUCK, FRED W (MAJ/Air Force) WARREN, PA.
SHATTUCK, HAROLD LEON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENFIELD, MA.
SHATTUCK, RONALD LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) HAMBURG, NY.
SHATTUCK, RONNY DEAN (SGT/Army) RENTON, WA.
SHAUGER, HARRISON BENJAMIN (PFC/Army) VERNON, NJ.
SHAUGHNESSY, EDWARD JEROME (PFC/Army) HAWTHORNE, CA.
SHAUGHNESSY, JAMES J JR (PVT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SHAUGHNESSY, JOHN F JR (CPT/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
SHAUM, RAY THOMAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, OH.
SHAUVER, TERRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PERRY, MI.
SHAVEL, FREDRICK STANLEY (SP4/Army) RICHMOND HILL, NY.
SHAVER, CLINTON WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
SHAVER, RONALD LEE (HM3/Navy) BELLEVUE, OH.
SHAVIES, GEORGE ARTHUR (SP4/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
SHAW, CHARLES E (SP4/Army) ABINGDON, VA.
SHAW, CLAIBORNE LAVELLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONROE, LA.
SHAW, CLARENCE LEE (SP4/Army) ARDMORE, OK.
SHAW, EDWARD BRENDAN (LTJG/Navy) CRANSTON, RI.
SHAW, GARY FRANCIS (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
SHAW, GORDON ALLEN (CPL/Army) AUBURN, IN.
SHAW, JAMES DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
SHAW, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) CLOVIS, CA.
SHAW, JEFFREY MICHAEL (SSG/Army) LIMA, OH.
SHAW, JOE CARL (CPT/Army) PORTALES, NM.
SHAW, JOHN ANDY (PFC/Army) RISING FAWN, GA.
SHAW, JOHN DILLINGER (PVT/Army) SUMMIT, MS.
SHAW, JOHN JAMES (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
SHAW, KRIS EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
SHAW, LARRY LEE (PFC/Army) ROGERS, OH.
SHAW, LEE ROY (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, IL.
SHAW, RICHARD EARL (PFC/Army) DELHI, NY.
SHAW, ROBERT ERNEST (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH HAMPTON, NH.
SHAW, ROBERT FLOYD (PFC/Army) CLEARWATER, FL.
SHAW, ROLAND JUNIOR (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
SHAW, RONNIE DEAN (CPL/Army) COMANCHE, OK.
SHAW, ROY EDWARD JR (CPT/Army) BOWLING GREEN, FL.
SHAW, STANLEY SERGEANT (LT/Navy) HAMILTON, OH.
SHAW, STEPHEN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SHAW, THOMAS (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SHAW, THOMAS FRANCIS (1LT/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI.
SHAW, THOMAS WILLIAM (PVT/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
SHAW, WADE THOMAS (PVT/Army) HENNING, TN.
SHAW, WILLIAM FREDERICK J (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
SHAW, WILLIAM MARSHALL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TALLADEGA, AL.
SHAWN, RAYMOND BEN (CPL/Marine Corps) BRYSON, TX.
SHAWNEE, CLARK VERNON (PFC/Army) LAWTON, OK.
SHAY, DONALD EMERSON JR (MAJ/Air Force) LINTHICUM HEIGHTS, MD.
SHAY, LAWRENCE WILLIAM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, ME.
SHAY, THOMAS WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MIDDLETOWN, CT.
SHEA, DANIEL JOHN (PFC/Army) EAST NORWALK, CT.
SHEA, GARY JOHN (SP4/Army) RIPLEY, NY.
SHEA, HAROLD JOSEPH (LTC/Air Force) SOUTH HADLEY FALLS, MA.
SHEA, JAMES PATRICK (LTJG/Navy) BURLINGAME, CA.
SHEA, JOHN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) WILLIMANTIC, CT.
SHEA, LARRY (SP5/Army) EMINENCE, KY.
SHEA, MICHAEL FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPARKS, NV.
SHEA, MICHAEL JOHN (1LT/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
SHEA, THOMAS COLLINS (SSG/Army) ORRINGTON, ME.
SHEA, THOMAS WELCH (1SG/Army) BALLWIN, MO.
SHEAFFER, DAVID LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) PARCHMENT, MI.
SHEAHAN, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Army) TUJUNGA, CA.
SHEARER, DON TYRONE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SHEARES, JOHNNIE N JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SHEARIN, DAN ROGERS (SGT/Army) NORLINA, NC.
SHEARIN, JOSEPH EARL (1SG/Army) NASHVILLE, NC.
SHEARIN, WILLIAM CLIFTON (PFC/Army) LOUISBURG, NC.
SHEDD, ALTON (SP4/Army) JOPPA, AL.
SHEEHAN, ALLEN PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) MUTTONTOWN, NY.
SHEEHAN, CHARLES J III (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST CONCORD, MA.
SHEEHAN, DANIEL MORELAND (SP4/Army) AURORA, CO.
SHEEHAN, PAUL HENRY (1SG/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
SHEEHY, DAVID LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) SHELTON, CT.
SHEEHY, DONALD JAMES (SP4/Army) ALBANY, NY.
SHEEHY, RONALD J (SP4/Army) DERBY, CT.
SHEELER, GREGORY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) ST CLAIR SHORES, MI.
SHEELY, ROBERT PAUL (CPL/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
SHEEN, WILLIAM EDWARD (SSG/Army) HANOVERTON, OH.
SHEER, PAUL ARTHUR (CPL/Army) LAKEVIEW, OR.
SHEETS, ORVILLE ALLAN (PFC/Army) FULTON, MO.
SHEETS, WINFRIED ALBERT (SGT/Army) FORT LEWIS, WA.
SHEFF, JAMES LEWIS (PFC/Army) RURAL HALL, NC.
SHEFFEY, RONALD DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) READING, PA.
SHEFFIELD, ANTHONY D (SGT/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
SHEFFIELD, EARNEST EARL (PFC/Army) CHIPLEY, FL.
SHEFFIELD, FREDRICK WAYNE (WO/Army) CANTONMENT, FL.
SHEFFIELD, JAMES TIMOTHY (PVT/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
SHEFFIELD, JOHN NOBLE (SP4/Army) CHAPEL HILL, TN.
SHEFFIELD, LARRY GENE (SP4/Army) SANFORD, NC.
SHEFFIELD, ROY HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) FROSTPROOF, FL.
SHEGOG, WILLIE LEE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SHEGOGUE, ROBERT STEPHEN (CPL/Marine Corps) LA PLATA, MD.
SHEHL, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Army) NORTH CANTON, OH.
SHEHORN, TOMMY LOREN (SP4/Army) DECATUR, IL.
SHEIBLEY, CLARENCE DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) ELLIOTTSBURG, PA.
SHEKELL, STEVEN EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALEVILLE, IN.
SHELBY, JAMES BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) PEORIA, IL.
SHELBY, JAY CLAYTON (SP4/Army) NEBO, IL.
SHELDON, CHARLES MILLS (CPT/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, VA.
SHELDON, EDWARD CLARENCE (SGT/Army) MILTON, VT.
SHELDON, KIMBALL HAYES (SP4/Army) BOCA RATON, FL.
SHELDON, LEROY ELLSWORTH (SP4/Army) SARGENT, NE.
SHELDON, WILLIAM CHARLES (SN/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
SHELINE, ALLEN CURTIS (SGT/Army) JACKSON, OH.
SHELL, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) ENGLAND, XE.
SHELL, MARVIN (SGT/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
SHELLEM, ROBERT PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
SHELLEMAN, KENNETH HYDE (2LT/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON, WV.
SHELLEY, DELMAR (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SHELLEY, GREGORY ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) PALISADES PARK, NJ.
SHELLEY, MICHAEL OWEN (PFC/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
SHELLEY, STEPHEN ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) ST AUGUSTINE, FL.
SHELLIE, DARREL ANDRE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SHELLITO, WALTER CHARLES (SFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
SHELLMAN, VERNON LINDLY (PFC/Army) STEPHENSPORT, KY.
SHELLUM, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) SUPERIOR, WI.
SHELTON, ARTHUR ALEXANDER (PFC/Army) LOYALTON, CA.
SHELTON, ARTHUR DAVID (PSG/Army) ROCK CREEK, WV.
SHELTON, BOBBY JAMES (SP4/Army) FLAG POND, TN.
SHELTON, CHARLES ERVIN (COL/Air Force) OWENSBORO, KY.
SHELTON, CHARLES H (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SHELTON, CHARLES HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
SHELTON, CHARLES MURRY (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, GA.
SHELTON, CHARLES THOMAS (SGT/Marine Corps) SELMA, CA.
SHELTON, CLYDE DOUGLAS JR (SP4/Army) GRETNA, VA.
SHELTON, CRAIG STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
SHELTON, DALLAS C JR (SP4/Army) LEWISVILLE, NC.
SHELTON, DARWIN HUGH (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SHELTON, DAVID PRESTON (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SHELTON, EARL S (SGT/Army) GEFF, IL.
SHELTON, EDWARD ARNOLD (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
SHELTON, EDWARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
SHELTON, EDWARD MINOT JR (SP4/Army) PASADENA, CA.
SHELTON, FRANK TIMOTHY (PFC/Army) MOSHEIM, TN.
SHELTON, HAROLD DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
SHELTON, HENRY EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
SHELTON, JAMES DALLAS (SGT/Marine Corps) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
SHELTON, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CABOOL, MO.
SHELTON, JAMES HARVEY (2LT/Marine Corps) HOMINY, OK.
SHELTON, JEROLD JEROME (SSG/Army) STAMFORD, CT.
SHELTON, JOSEPH HENRY III (1LT/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
SHELTON, LARRY DEAN (CPL/Army) STAYTON, OR.
SHELTON, LESLIE LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRFAX, VA.
SHELTON, MATTHEWS (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SHELTON, RICHARD POWELL (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SHELTON, ROBERT SCOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) VACAVILLE, CA.
SHELTON, ROBERT WAYNE (CPL/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN.
SHELTON, RONALD THOMAS (CPT/Army) DECATUR, IL.
SHELTON, SHERRELL VANCE (SP4/Army) KEENE, TX.
SHELTON, TIMOTHY JOHN (SGT/Army) LINDENHURST, NY.
SHELTON, WESLEY STEWART (SP4/Army) JOLIET, IL.
SHELTON, WILLIAM ARTHUR (PFC/Army) DECATUR, TN.
SHELTON, WILLIE (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
SHEMORY, KENNETH CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIFFLINBURG, PA.
SHENEP, KARL EDMOND (CPT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
SHENK, LESLIE FRED (SP4/Army) HOLTWOOD, PA.
SHEPARD, HARRY CLIFTON JR (TSGT/Air Force) WATERBORO, ME.
SHEPARD, JAMES MERRILL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MARSHALL, WI.
SHEPARD, LAWRENCE ROBERT (SGT/Army) NAPA, CA.
SHEPARD, MORRIS RAYMONE JR (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
SHEPARD, RAYMOND ANDREW (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SHEPARD, RONALD WAYNE (CPT/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
SHEPERSKY, VINCENT LLOYD (SP4/Army) PARK RAPIDS, MN.
SHEPHERD, BLAINE JOSEPH (SP5/Army) THISTLE, UT.
SHEPHERD, CLIFFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
SHEPHERD, EDWARD (PSG/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
SHEPHERD, FRANKLIN STEVE (SP4/Army) NORTH WILKESBORO, NC.
SHEPHERD, GORDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) CRIDERSVILLE, OH.
SHEPHERD, HARRY JOSEPH JR (SGT/Marine Corps) LARGO, FL.
SHEPHERD, LARRY EUGENE (SP5/Army) SOUTH LEBANON, OH.
SHEPHERD, MICHAEL ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MILTON, KY.
SHEPHERD, PETER MERRILL (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
SHEPHERD, RICHARD DEWITT B (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SHEPHERD, ROGER EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLEFONTAINE, OH.
SHEPHERD, RONALD DEAN (SP4/Army) WATERTOWN, WI.
SHEPHERD, RONALD STEVE (PFC/Army) KNOX, IN.
SHEPHERD, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER SR (SFC/Army) ILION, NY.
SHEPHERD, THOMAS GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLIO, SC.
SHEPLER, ANTHONY GEORGE JR (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SHEPPARD, BEN OGILVIE JR (YN1/Navy) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
SHEPPARD, GARRY DAYMON (WO/Army) SKYLAND, NC.
SHEPPARD, GLENN ANDRE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
SHEPPARD, JOHNNIE ARNOLD (CPL/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
SHEPPARD, LONNIE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
SHEPPARD, ROBERT LEE JR (SP4/Army) MILLVILLE, NJ.
SHEPPARD, ROBERT PORTER (WO/Army) LEBANON, NJ.
SHEPPARD, RONALD EUGENE (PVT/Army) WEBSTER GROVES, MO.
SHEPPARD, THOMAS EDWARD (CS1/Navy) LAKE WORTH, FL.
SHEPPERDSON, GARY ROBERT (HM3/Navy) ANN ARBOR, MI.
SHERADIN, ROBERT DONALD (PFC/Army) GENEVA, NY.
SHERBURN, HUGH LESLIE (TSGT/Air Force) VANCOUVER, WA.
SHERECK, JAMES JOHN (CPT/Army) BAGLEY, MN.
SHEREDOS, ROLAND MIKE (SP4/Army) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
SHERELS, CURLEY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SHERFIELD, BRUCE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CEDARTOWN, GA.
SHERIDAN, EUGENE RAYMOND (SFC/Army) PETERSBURG, NY.
SHERIDAN, MICHAEL FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ATGLEN, PA.
SHERIDAN, PHILIP FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDEN CITY, NY.
SHERIDAN, ROBERT EDWARD (1LT/Army) PLACENTIA, CA.
SHERIDAN, ROBERT ROY (SGT/Army) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.
SHERIFF, JAMES CHARLES JR (MAJ/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
SHERIN, JOHN C III (WO/Army) CANADA, XC.
SHERLIN, FREDDIE MICHAEL (SP5/Army) ATHENS, TN.
SHERLOCK, DAVID HENRY (1LT/Army) WORTHINGTON, IA.
SHERLOCK, JOSEPH V III (SP4/Army) CONCORD, CA.
SHERLOCK, ROBERT EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSFIELD, PA.
SHERLOCK, STEPHEN ANDREW (PFC/Army) KINGSTON, NY.
SHERMAN, ANDREW MARCO (2LT/Marine Corps) DOYLESTOWN, OH.
SHERMAN, DANIEL L (PFC/Army) OVERLAND PARK, KS.
SHERMAN, HARLEY EDWARD (PFC/Army) BLOOMFIELD, IN.
SHERMAN, JOHN BROOKS (1LT/Marine Corps) DARIEN, CT.
SHERMAN, JOHN CALVIN (SSG/Army) SEASIDE, CA.
SHERMAN, JOHN HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
SHERMAN, KENNETH LARMAR (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
SHERMAN, LARRY DEE (SP4/Army) MARION, IN.
SHERMAN, PETER WOODBURY (CAPT/Navy) BAY VILLAGE, OH.
SHERMAN, REX MARCEL (CPL/Army) ROMNEY, WV.
SHERMAN, ROBERT CARL (SGT/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, IL.
SHERMAN, RONALD EARL (PFC/Army) GREENFIELD, MA.
SHERMAN, ROOSEVELT JR (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
SHERMAN, STEVEN ROSS (PFC/Marine Corps) LAUREL, MD.
SHERMAN, THOMAS ALAN (SGT/Army) ORTONVILLE, MI.
SHERMAN, VICTOR P JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SHERMAN, WILLIAM WARREN (SGT/Army) OAK GROVE, MO.
SHERMOS, JOHN DANIEL (SFC/Army) IRONWOOD, MI.
SHEROKE, JOHN RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) MORRISDALE, PA.
SHERRELL, DAVID FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
SHERRELL, MELVIN LEON (SP4/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
SHERRILL, AMOS CHESTER II (PFC/Army) STAFFORD, KS.
SHERRILL, HERBERT (SGT/Army) ST ALBAS, NY.
SHERRILL, JAMES J (SFC/Army) DOVER, TN.
SHERRILL, JIMMY L (2LT/Army) MORGANTOWN, KY.
SHERRILL, JOHN OTIS (2LT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SHERRILL, RICHARD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARTMAN, AR.
SHERRILL, VANN DWAIN (CWO/Army) THOMASVILLE, NC.
SHERROD, DONALD ANCKER (SP4/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
SHERROD, EDWARD HERBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SHERROD, LOUIS (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SHERROD, WALTER JR (SP4/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
SHERRY, THOMAS (SGT/Army) BEAVERTON, OR.
SHERWOOD, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) NEWAYGO, MI.
SHERWOOD, RICHARD GUY (SGT/Army) JACKSON, MI.
SHERWOOD, ROBERT JAMES JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CRESSON, PA.
SHETRON, WILLIAM MACKS (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SHETTERS, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Army) COWAN, TN.
SHEVLIN, HUGH JOHN (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
SHEW, DENNIS WAYNE (SP4/Army) MADISON, WI.
SHEWMAKE, JOHN DANIEL SR (SFC/Army) ADONA, AR.
SHEWMAN, RONALD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SHIANNA, LOUIE JOHN (SP4/Army) FREEPORT, IL.
SHIBATA, GLENN TEUGIO (CPL/Army) KEALAKEKUA, HI.
SHIEFER, JOHN FREDERICK (1LT/Army) BOISE, ID.
SHIELDS, ALAN HARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SHIELDS, DAVID (SGT/Marine Corps) RUTHERFORD, NJ.
SHIELDS, DAVID THOMAS (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SHIELDS, ELMER MATTHEW (PFC/Army) GORHAM, IL.
SHIELDS, GARY DON (1LT/Marine Corps) MATTOON, IL.
SHIELDS, JAMES CURTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) KIOWA, OK.
SHIELDS, JIMMY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN MARTIN, CA.
SHIELDS, MARTIN DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
SHIELDS, MARVIN GLEN (CMA3/Navy) PORT TOWNSEND, WA.
SHIELDS, MELVIN LEROY (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SHIELDS, RICHARD DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLFLOWER, CA.
SHIELDS, ROBERT EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) ERIE, PA.
SHIELDS, ROBERT HAZEN II (WO/Army) KENSINGTON, MD.
SHIELDS, RONALD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ENID, OK.
SHIELDS, RUSSELL ALLEN (1LT/Army) LAMAR, CO.
SHIELDS, STEPHEN EDWARD (1LT/Army) CLINTON, MD.
SHIELDS, WILLIAM JOHN (AMH3/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SHIER, RONALD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) CADILLAC, MI.
SHIFFLETT, ALVIN MARION JR (BM3/Navy) RUSSELLVILLE, KY.
SHIFLETT, DAVID HENRY (PFC/Army) MONTROSE, WV.
SHIKO, RAYMOND JOSEPH (SP4/Army) KINGSTON, PA.
SHILLER, ALBERT (CPL/Army) EASTON, PA.
SHILLING, DEAN RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) RAWSON, OH.
SHILT, RICHARD EUGENE (SP4/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
SHIMABUKURO, KENYU (GYSG/Marine Corps) HILO, HI.
SHIMEK, ALBERT LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SHIMEK, SAMUEL DALE (SP4/Army) UNIONTOWN, PA.
SHIMODA, WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) COMMERCE CITY, CO.
SHIMP, ANDREW HARRY (SP5/Army) SKOKIE, IL.
SHINAULT, JOHN MICHAEL (1LT/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
SHINE, ANTHONY CAMERON (LTC/Air Force) PLEASANTVILLE, NY.
SHINE, DENNIS FRANCIS (CPL/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
SHINE, JONATHAN CAMERON (1LT/Army) PLEASANTVILLE, NY.
SHINELDECKER, RAYMOND MACK (SP4/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
SHINER, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) JOLIET, IL.
SHINGLEDECKER, ARMON D (CPT/Air Force) LIMA, OH.
SHINGLER, ROY DELL (SGT/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
SHINGLETON, THEODORE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NUTTER FORT, WV.
SHINKAWA, ROY YASUSHI (WO/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
SHINN, GARY JAMES (SP4/Army) HOLLY, MI.
SHINN, WILLIAM CHARLES (SSGT/Air Force) WOODLAND, CA.
SHIPE, THOMAS ALLEBACH (CPL/Army) VENETIA, PA.
SHIPLEY, DREW DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) MIAMI, OK.
SHIPLEY, ROGER WILLIAM (SGT/Army) MCMINNVILLE, OR.
SHIPLEY, RONALD EUGENE (SSG/Army) VANDALIA, IL.
SHIPLEY, THOMAS FREDERICK (SGT/Army) SALE CREEK, TN.
SHIPLEY, WALTER W JR (SSG/Army) BRISTOL, PA.
SHIPMAN, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
SHIPMAN, MARVIN LEROY (PFC/Army) SULLIVAN, IL.
SHIPMAN, ROBERT DUANE (SSG/Army) DANVILLE, IL.
SHIPMAN, WILLIE FRAZER (PFC/Army) BLADENBORO, NC.
SHIPP, KEITH LEROY (PFC/Army) MEDFORD, OR.
SHIRAKA, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
SHIREMAN, PAUL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, AR.
SHIRK, STEVEN GLEN (SP4/Army) AUBURN, IN.
SHIRLEY, CARL DOUGLAS (1LT/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
SHIRLEY, CARL EUGENE (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SHIRLEY, DALE EDWARD (PFC/Army) STILWELL, OK.
SHIRLEY, DONALD LEE (PFC/Army) RIDGELY, TN.
SHIRLEY, HAROLD GENE (MSG/Army) COTTONDALE, FL.
SHIRMANG, RICHARD (1SG/Army) CHICAGO RIDGE, IL.
SHIRODA, ROBERT LOUIS JR (SGT/Army) HOUGHTON, MI.
SHIVELY, DENNIS CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) COOS BAY, OR.
SHIVER, CHARLES JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
SHIVER, HENRY ARNOLD (SP4/Army) OVIEDO, FL.
SHIVER, RICHARD WAYNE (PVT/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
SHOAPS, KENNETH DUANE (SGT/Army) GROSSE POINTE WOOD, MI.
SHOBER, TIMOTHY ALLEN (PFC/Army) EPHRATA, PA.
SHOCK, JACK DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
SHOCKLEY, BOBBY JOE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SHOCKLEY, DON LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALISBURY, MD.
SHOCKLEY, RONALD DAVID (AA/Navy) PORTERVILLE, CA.
SHOCKLEY, THURMAN B JR (SP4/Army) SPARTA, TN.
SHOEMAKER, DAVID HOWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
SHOEMAKER, DONALD ELTON (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
SHOEMAKER, JOHN STOUDT (CPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT JOY, PA.
SHOEMAKER, KENNETH R JR (1LT/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
SHOEMAKER, RAYMOND A II (SGT/Army) FINDLAY, OH.
SHOEMAKER, ROBERT DALE (CPL/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
SHOEMAKER, ROBERT LEE (HM2/Navy) MEHOOPANY, PA.
SHOGAN, PAUL FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) IRWIN, PA.
SHOLAR, EDWIN FRANKLIN (WO/Army) MURRAY, KY.
SHOLL, ROBERT LEE (CPT/Air Force) KIMBERTON, PA.
SHOMAKER, JEROME CHARLES (1LT/Army) NEWPORT BEACH, CA.
SHOMPANY, ERNEST VON (CPL/Army) NEWPORT, VT.
SHONECK, JOHN REGINALD (SMS/Air Force) MERIDEN, CT.
SHONKA, DARYL DAVID (CPL/Army) FORT DODGE, IA.
SHOOK, BOYD LEROY (CPL/Army) JOBSTOWN, NJ.
SHOOK, GEORGE LEONARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HERMOSA BEACH, CA.
SHOOK, KENNETH WILSON (A1C/Air Force) DAYTON, VA.
SHOOK, ROBERT LYNN (SP4/Army) CLARKSVILLE, GA.
SHOOP, JACK HENRY JR (SP4/Army) RURAL RIDGE, PA.
SHOOPMAN, KENNETH DOYLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SHOOPMAN, PHILLIP RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SHOOT, TERRY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, IL.
SHORACK, THEODORE JAMES JR (MAJ/Air Force) SALEM, OR.
SHORES, DANNY JEAN (SP4/Army) EDMOND, OK.
SHORES, MALTON GENE (PFC/Army) CLARKSVILLE, AR.
SHORT, ANDREW JONAH III (SP4/Army) UNION CHURCH, MS.
SHORT, BARRY JAN (PSG/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SHORT, BILLY DALE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SHORT, CHARLES DUDLEY (SP5/Army) ONTARIO, CA.
SHORT, J C LESLIE (PFC/Army) MUNITH, MI.
SHORT, JAMES EVERRTTE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, KY.
SHORT, JOSEPH WILLIAM (CPL/Army) HIXSON, TN.
SHORT, LARRY RAY (SP4/Army) GUTHRIE, OK.
SHORT, LEWIS LEROY (SP4/Army) COVELO, CA.
SHORT, MITCHELL CONRAD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANOGA PARK, CA.
SHORT, PAUL THEODORE JR (1LT/Army) ARDMORE, PA.
SHORT, RANDALL CHARLES (SP4/Army) MILFORD, OH.
SHORT, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
SHORT, WILLIAM MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PARIS, OH.
SHORTALL, STEPHEN ADAMS (1LT/Army) WESTPORT, CT.
SHORTEN, TIMOTHY JOHN (1LT/Marine Corps) GARDEN CITY, NY.
SHORTER, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) GLEN BURNIE, MD.
SHORTER, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GAINESVILLE, FL.
SHORTLEY, DOUGLAS LYLE (SP4/Army) MOUND, MN.
SHORTS, WILLIAM VINCENT (SP4/Army) RENSSELAER, NY.
SHORTSLEEVES, WILLIAM JOSE (SP4/Army) MALDEN, MA.
SHORTT, WALTER RUBEN (CPL/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, MO.
SHORTT, WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) EDISON, NJ.
SHOTWELL, JAMES HUNTER (CPT/Army) BEVERLY FARMS, MA.
SHOUFF, JOHNNY EDWARD (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SHOULDERS, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) GRIFFITH, IN.
SHOUP, ROY NEAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
SHOUP, WILLIAM K (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEXICO, NY.
SHOVER, BRUCE CHARLES (PFC/Army) MARIETTA, OH.
SHOVER, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
SHOVLIN, FRANK JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
SHOWALTER, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHESTER, PA.
SHOWALTER, WALDEMAR D (SP4/Army) SALIDA, CO.
SHOWERS, DENNIS KARL (SP4/Army) FAIR OAKS, CA.
SHOWERS, JOHN ELLSWORTH JR (PFC/Army) BENEZETT, PA.
SHOWMAKER, RONALD EUGENE (SGT/Army) MOUND CITY, IL.
SHOWS, JAMES JERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) PASS CHRISTIAN, MS.
SHRACK, ROBERT VENARD JR (SGT/Army) NEW BURLINGTON, OH.
SHRADER, HAROLD WILLIAM (SSG/Army) OMAHA, NE.
SHRADER, JAMES GAYLORD (SP5/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SHRAMKO, MICHAEL ANGELO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SHREVE, JOSEPH LYNWOOD JR (1LT/Army) NEWARK, CA.
SHREWSBERRY, ROGER LYNN (CPL/Army) SUNNYSIDE, WA.
SHREWSBURY, PAUL WAYNE (PFC/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
SHRINER, ROBERT LEE (SP5/Army) HAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA.
SHRINER, THOMAS JOHN (SSG/Army) ROYAL CITY, WA.
SHRIVER, JERRY MICHAEL (MSG/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SHRIVER, ROBERT S JR (SP4/Army) EUGENE, OR.
SHROBA, THOMAS MICHAEL (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SHROPSHIRE, GLEN EMERY (WO/Army) SANDPOINT, ID.
SHROPSHIRE, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SHROUT, SANFORD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
SHROYER, ALAN CRAIG (PFC/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
SHROYER, PERRY VERNANDO (SSGT/Air Force) MARION, OH.
SHRUM, KENNETH EDWARD (SP4/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
SHRUM, LEON JERRY (SP4/Army) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
SHRUM, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
SHUBBUCK, ROLLAND BERNARD (A2C/Air Force) MEDINA, NY.
SHUBERT, DARNAY (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SHUBERT, EDWIN LENARD JR (1LT/Army) MILTON, FL.
SHUBERT, JACKIE ECHOLS (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SHUBIAK, JOSEPH EDWARD (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SHUCK, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Army) SEAT PLEASANT, MD.
SHUCK, ROBERT LE ROY (SP4/Army) NEWCASTLE, WY.
SHUE, DONALD MONROE (SFC/Army) KANNAPOLIS, NC.
SHUE, RUSSELL DALE (SGT/Army) OSWEGO, KS.
SHUEMAKER, MICHAEL THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) JESSUP, PA.
SHUEY, GLENN COLIN (CPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
SHUFELT, GEORGE JERRY (PFC/Army) PITTSFIELD, MA.
SHUFFITT, KENNETH LEN (SP4/Army) PLEASURE RIDGE PARK, KY.
SHUGART, LYNN DOYLE (PFC/Army) BANNING, CA.
SHUH, FREDERICK JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) ST GENEVIEVE, MO.
SHUKAS, JAMES CHRIS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SHULER, HAROLD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MURRAYVILLE, GA.
SHULER, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
SHULL, SANDY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
SHULTS, ROY EARL JR (SMS/Air Force) TACOMA, WA.
SHULTS, WALTER GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
SHULTZ, CHARLES EDGAR (SSG/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
SHULTZ, DALE EDWARD (SP4/Army) FREEPORT, PA.
SHULTZ, JERRY LEE (SP4/Army) ZANESVILLE, OH.
SHULTZ, WILLIAM HARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, PA.
SHUMAN, ERNEST MAXWELL JR (SP5/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
SHUMAN, MICHAEL BERNARD (SGT/Army) STOUGHTON, MA.
SHUMAN, WILLIAM CONRAD (SP4/Army) WALDOBORO, ME.
SHUMATE, BERLIN ROBERT (SGT/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
SHUMATE, NILE DEAN (SGT/Army) ASHFORD, WV.
SHUMATE, WILLIAM CLAYTON (PVT/Army) DECATUR, GA.
SHUMBARGER, DALE EARL (PVT/Marine Corps) MATTOON, IL.
SHUMBRIS, EUGENE PAUL (CPT/Army) BAYSIDE, NY.
SHUMINSKI, STANLEY JOHN (SGT/Army) WINDSOR, OH.
SHUMPERT, CHARLES McCLAME (SGT/Army) NEW ALBANY, MS.
SHUMPERT, JOE THOMAS (SP5/Army) WEST COLUMBIA, SC.
SHUMWAY, GEOFFREY RAYMOND (LCDR/Navy) KANEATELES, NY.
SHUPE, HERBERT CARSON (SP4/Army) CARETTA, WV.
SHUPTRINE, ROBERT M (SP5/Army) LOREAUVILLE, LA.
SHURR, ROBERT JAMES (SP6/Army) ELLSWORTH, MN.
SHURTLEFF, BRUCE WARREN (PFC/Marine Corps) KENT, WA.
SHUSTER, DARRYL WAYNE (SP4/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
SHUTT, CARL ALVIN JR (SP4/Army) CORTLAND, NY.
SHUTTERS, PATRICK ALAN (1LT/Army) GREENSBURG, IN.
SHUYLER, JAMES EARNEST (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, OK.
SHY, GARY NOLAN (1LT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, OH.
SIAMBONES, GUS (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
SIBAYAN, FRANKLIN DANIEL (SP4/Army) WAIPAHU, HI.
SIBERT, DARRELL WAYNE (PFC/Army) AMELIA, OH.
SIBILLY, JOHN RICHARD (SGT/Marine Corps) RICHMOND HILL, NY.
SIBLEY, RALPH (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SIBSON, SCOTT MEYER (PFC/Army) OIL CITY, PA.
SICILIA, BRIGGS KINNEY (CPT/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
SICILIANO, JOSEPH A JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GIRARD, OH.
SICKEL, JOHN AULDE III (SP4/Army) LONGMEADOW, MA.
SICKELS, ROBERT T (SFC/Army) RICHMOND, KY.
SICKLER, CHARLES STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) EWAN, NJ.
SICKLER, HARRY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LANESVILLE, NY.
SICKLES, JAMES ARTHUR (HM3/Navy) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
SICKLES, JOHN ANDREW (SP4/Army) LAINGSBURG, MI.
SICKLES, RICHARD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) ALBEMARLE, NC.
SICKLES, ROBERT PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) AVON, NY.
SIDDALL, JIMMIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
SIDDONS, JAMES GARLAND (CPT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SIDELKO, GEORGE (CPL/Army) NEW HARTFORD, NY.
SIDENER, WESLEY MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) BURNS, KS.
SIDERS, MARVIN ISAAC (MAJ/Army) MACY, IN.
SIDES, CHARLES KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SIDES, HAROLD ERWIN (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
SIDOR, MICHAEL EDWARD (SGT/Army) WIXOM, MI.
SIEBE, GERALD WILLIAM (LTJG/Navy) MASCOUTAH, IL.
SIEBEN, EDWARD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SIEBEN, THOMAS RICHARD (SGT/Army) CORVALLIS, OR.
SIEBENALLER, ROBERT CHARLE (SP4/Army) TIFFIN, OH.
SIEBERT, FREDERICK W JR (CPT/Air Force) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SIEDENTOPF, MARK (SN/Navy) FREMONT, CA.
SIEGEL, DAVID DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) CHEROKEE, IA.
SIEGEL, DENNIS LEE (PFC/Army) MARION, WI.
SIEGEL, THEODORE FRANK (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SIEGER, RAYMOND MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SIEGERT, WILLIAM FRY (SP4/Army) DUNCANVILLE, TX.
SIEGLER, BOBBY TRUMAN (CPL/Army) GIDEON, MO.
SIEGLER, WILLIE JAMES (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
SIEGRIST, WILBUR JERRY (PFC/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
SIEGRIST, WILLIAM LEROY (MSG/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
SIEGWALT, MARLIN LYNN (CPT/Air Force) SCHENECTADY, NY.
SIEGWARTH, DONALD EDWIN (LTJG/Navy) NEWARK, NJ.
SIEKIERKA, DONALD BERNARD (SFC/Army) PERU, IL.
SIEMANOWSKI, DAVID ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SIEMON, DAVID ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGDALE, PA.
SIENGO, RONALD JAMES (2LT/Army) CORNWELLS HEIGHTS, PA.
SIERCHIO, ALFONSO DONATO (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
SIETING, STANLEY LAWTON (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SIETSEMA, DENNIS RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) CALUMET PARK, IL.
SIETZ, RICHARD MARTIN (ABH3/Navy) GETTYSBURG, PA.
SIEVERS, DALE GLENN JR (PFC/Army) OROVILLE, CA.
SIEVERS, FRANCIS EUGENE JR (1LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SIEVERS, JOHN ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) GUNNISON, CO.
SIGAFOOS, WALTER HARRIS III (CPT/Air Force) RICHBORO, PA.
SIGALAS, GEORGE CURTIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PASCAGOULA, MS.
SIGEL, LEWIS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) LYKENS, PA.
SIGG, JOHN CHARLES (CPT/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
SIGHOLTZ, ROBERT H JR (CPT/Army) NORTH SPRINGFIELD, VA.
SIGLER, ADRIAN EDWARD (SSG/Army) FORT MEADE, MD.
SIGMAN, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (SP4/Army) SCHOHARIE, NY.
SIGMON, HAROLD WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
SIGMON, WILLIAM SPENCER JR (CPL/Army) LINCOLNTON, NC.
SIGNA, ANTHONY ROBERT (SP4/Army) WEST BABYLON, NY.
SIGNETT, JAMES GUERDON (SP4/Army) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
SIGSBEE, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKHART, IN.
SIGURDSON, JOHNNY ALLEN (2LT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
SIGWORTH, RICHARD JACOB (PFC/Army) MAUMEE, OH.
SIJAN, LANCE PETER (CPT/Air Force) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SIKES, BOBBIE EARL (SGT/Army) EXTENSION, LA.
SIKES, CHARLES MICHAEL (SP5/Army) KISSIMMEE, FL.
SIKES, THOMAS GARY (1LT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SIKICH, MICHAEL MATTHEW (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, MN.
SIKKINK, ROY DEAN (LTJG/Navy) TULSA, OK.
SIKON, ROBERT ARCHIBALD (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, PA.
SIKORSKI, DANIEL (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SIKORSKI, ELMER GERALD (SSG/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
SIKORSKI, LARRY JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRMOUNT, ND.
SIKORSKI, LEO PETER (LTC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SIKORSKI, SIGMOND MICHAEL (SP4/Army) OZONE PARK, NY.
SILAS, THEODORE BUCHANAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SILBA, ANTHONY (SP5/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI.
SILBAS, ROSENDO FLORES (PVT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
SILBERBERGER, PAUL JOHN (MAJ/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
SILBERSACK, RONALD VINCENT (CPL/Army) COLD SPRING, KY.
SILBERT, LEO VINCENT (PFC/Army) NEW HYDE PARK, NY.
SILER, GARY HUBERT (SSG/Army) HINDSVILLE, AR.
SILER, JIMMY LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SILER CITY, NC.
SILER, MANLEY EUGENE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
SILFEE, JAMES EVERETT (PFC/Army) UNIONDALE, PA.
SILLAWAY, CHARLES EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SILLER, PETER LENHART (2LT/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SILLIMAN, JACK LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARLSBAD, NM.
SILLS, DAREL LEE (SP4/Army) SALEM, OR.
SILLS, FRANK RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
SILLS, KENNETH HOWARD (CPL/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
SILLS, TOMMIE LEE (SSG/Army) WAYCROSS, GA.
SILMAN, GARY WILLIS (CPL/Army) WEST MONROE, LA.
SILON, JOSEPH ARTHUR JR (CPL/Army) FAR ROCKAWAY, NY.
SILOS, FRANKLIN ROSADO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SILVA, ANTONIO (SP4/Army) WESTLEY, CA.
SILVA, CLAUDE ARNOLD (LTC/Air Force) MONTE VISTA, CO.
SILVA, FEDERICO (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
SILVA, GEORGE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NICE, CA.
SILVA, JOE REYES (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
SILVA, JOSEPH ANTHONY (1LT/Army) RUTLAND, VT.
SILVA, MANUEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
SILVA, RITO (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALICE, TX.
SILVA, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
SILVA, THOMAS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NAPA, CA.
SILVA, WILLIAM GREGORY (SGT/Army) EAST PROVIDENCE, RI.
SILVAS, JORGE ALVARADO (SP4/Army) DOUGLAS, AZ.
SILVEE, HERMAN WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
SILVEIRA, JOSE A C (SGT/Army) TURLOCK, CA.
SILVEIRA, LEONEL MENDONCA (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SILVER, EDWARD DEAN (LTC/Air Force) JUNCTION CITY, OR.
SILVER, GARETH MACKENZIE (PFC/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
SILVER, JOHN CLYDE (CPL/Army) WADENA, MN.
SILVER, LAWRENCE JAY (1LT/Air Force) HARTFORD, CT.
SILVER, LEE VERN (PFC/Army) WHITAKERS, NC.
SILVER, LONNIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ZEBULON, GA.
SILVER, WILLIAM F JR (CPL/Army) VINTON, VA.
SILVER, WILLIAM ROBERT (SSG/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SILVERBERG, ARVID OSCAR JR (WO/Army) WEST BROOKFIELD, MA.
SILVERI, DENNIS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
SILVERII, LOUIS ZANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST COVINA, CA.
SILVERMAN, SHELDON (SSG/Army) WATERFORD, CT.
SILVERNAIL, DOUGLAS HAROLD (SSG/Army) BLOOMFIELD, NY.
SILVERS, MITCHELL FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CA.
SILVERSTEIN, GERALD LEON (WO/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SILVESAN, DENNIS RAY (SGT/Army) LONGVIEW, WA.
SILVEY, HAROLD RAY (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SILVIA, CLIFFORD WILLIAM (SSG/Army) ESMOND, RI.
SIMANCAS, LUIS JOSE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SIMBOLA, JOSE SCOTTY (PVT/Army) PENASCO, NM.
SIMCHOCK, THOMAS PETER (PFC/Army) MIDDLESEX, NJ.
SIME, ROBERT JOY (1LT/Army) TOLNA, ND.
SIMEONE, CRAIG MICHAEL (PFC/Army) COHASSET, MA.
SIMEONOFF, FREDERICK M (WO/Army) SPENARD, AK.
SIMES, ROBERT GARLAND JR (SP4/Army) TACOMA, WA.
SIMETH, THOMAS JAMES SR (SSG/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
SIMIELE, DONATO JOSEPH (SGT/Army) AMSTERDAM, NY.
SIMISON, TERRY CLEO (EN2/Navy) LANSING, MI.
SIMKAITIS, ERICH (SP5/Army) TAMPA, FL.
SIMKINS, GARY BEDE (LT/Navy) PORT ANGELES, WA.
SIMKO, ANDREW MICHAEL (LTC/Army) BELLAIRE, OH.
SIMMERMON, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SIMMERS, GAROLD RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCK HILL, SC.
SIMMERS, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (ENC/Navy) LINVILLE, VA.
SIMMETH, MAXIMILIAN HEINRICH (MAJ/Army) BEL AIR, MD.
SIMMONDS, JERRY LEE (CPL/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SIMMONS, ARTHUR D (ADR1/Navy) MARSHALL, TX.
SIMMONS, BENNIE LEE (PFC/Army) MOSS POINT, MS.
SIMMONS, BILLY JOE (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
SIMMONS, BRADLEY JOSEPH (PFC/Army) ANCRAMDALE, NY.
SIMMONS, BURNELL (SSG/Army) LEARY, GA.
SIMMONS, CHARLIE JR (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
SIMMONS, CHESTER JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SIMMONS, CLARENCE JIMMIE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SIMMONS, DAVID LEROY (SGT/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
SIMMONS, DONALD LEE (SSG/Army) BRANSON, MO.
SIMMONS, EDDIE LEE (PFC/Army) ST STEPHEN, SC.
SIMMONS, EDGAR LEE (CPL/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
SIMMONS, EDWARD LAMAR (SP4/Army) LA FAYETTE, GA.
SIMMONS, ELLIOTT JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
SIMMONS, ELROY (SFC/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
SIMMONS, FAY CLYDE III (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAYCE, SC.
SIMMONS, FRANK RUDOLPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, GA.
SIMMONS, GLENN HAROLD (CPL/Marine Corps) ALOHA, OR.
SIMMONS, HAROLD JOSEPH (SP5/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SIMMONS, HARRY JENNINGS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANGHORNE, PA.
SIMMONS, HEROLIN THADUS (SSG/Marine Corps) AHOSKIE, NC.
SIMMONS, ISIAH (CPT/Army) JOHNS ISLAND, SC.
SIMMONS, JAKE A (PFC/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
SIMMONS, JAMES BENJAMIN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SIMMONS, JAMES CHARLES DAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELOY, AZ.
SIMMONS, JAMES ROBERT (SSG/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, WV.
SIMMONS, JOHN STEPHEN (2LT/Army) HOISINGTON, KS.
SIMMONS, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Army) THORNTON, CO.
SIMMONS, KENNETH JEROME (SGT/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
SIMMONS, MACK DANIEL III (SP4/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
SIMMONS, MICHAEL LEE (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SIMMONS, NATHAN BEDFORD (SFC/Army) DOUGLAS, GA.
SIMMONS, NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SIMMONS, NOLAN LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) EDINBURG, TX.
SIMMONS, NORBERT GENE (SGT/Marine Corps) DAVENPORT, IA.
SIMMONS, OBIE CLYDE (PFC/Army) BREWTON, AL.
SIMMONS, RANDALL ROBERT (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SIMMONS, RICHARD (SSG/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
SIMMONS, RICHARD CHARLES (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
SIMMONS, RICHARD STANLEY (MSG/Army) EPHRATA, PA.
SIMMONS, ROBERT EUGENE (MSGT/Air Force) DE RUYTER, NY.
SIMMONS, ROBERT LEE (CWO/Army) ELKINS, WV.
SIMMONS, ROBERT LOUIS (SGT/Army) RIDGEWAY, SC.
SIMMONS, RONALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) BLACKWELL, OK.
SIMMONS, ROSEVELT JR (PFC/Army) QUINCY, FL.
SIMMONS, ROY LEE (SP4/Army) MONROE, MI.
SIMMONS, SERGE BENSON (1LT/Marine Corps) OGDEN, UT.
SIMMONS, TOM WILLIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TRINITY, TX.
SIMMONS, TRAVIS A JR (HM3/Navy) MIDLAND, TX.
SIMMONS, WAYNE CARL (SP5/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
SIMMONS, WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
SIMMONS, WILLIAM PRESTWOOD (CPT/Air Force) MERIDIAN, MS.
SIMMONS, WILLIAM S JR (PFC/Army) MANTEO, NC.
SIMMONS, WILLIE JAMES (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SIMMS, JAMES WILLIAM (2LT/Marine Corps) CARROLLTON, MO.
SIMMS, LEON (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SIMOES, ANTHONY (SP4/Army) HYDE PARK, MA.
SIMON, CURLEY JOHN (SP4/Army) YOUNGSVILLE, LA.
SIMON, DAVID LOWELL (SSG/Army) BROOKLINE, MA.
SIMON, DONALD ROBERT (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, VA.
SIMON, JAMES MARTIN (SP4/Army) WEST LOUISVILLE, KY.
SIMON, JOSEPH LOUIS JOHN (BM1/Navy) WHARTON, NJ.
SIMON, MICHAEL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OWENSBORO, KY.
SIMON, PAUL JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) ANDERSON, CA.
SIMON, PAUL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) ABBEVILLE, LA.
SIMON, PAUL RICHARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SIMON, RALPH (PFC/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
SIMON, RICHARD CHARLES (BM3/Navy) ELLSWORTH, WI.
SIMON, ROBERT LEE JR (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
SIMON, TERENCE EDWARD (PFC/Army) MUIR, MI.
SIMON, THOMAS JAMES (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SIMON, VICTOR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SIMONDS, HAROLD RILEY (PFC/Marine Corps) GLOVERSVILLE, NY.
SIMONE, DENIS LAVERN (HM2/Navy) HAWTHORNE, NJ.
SIMONE, JOSEPH RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MERRICK, NY.
SIMONS, AINSLEY CUDIE (2LT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SIMONS, DAVID RICHARD (SGT/Army) HUNTINGDON VALLEY, PA.
SIMONS, EDWARD JUNIOR (CPL/Marine Corps) BLUEFIELD, WV.
SIMONS, ERNEST EUGENE (CPL/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
SIMONS, GARVIS KEITH (SGT/Army) ANGLETON, TX.
SIMONS, GERALD SHIELDS (MAJ/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
SIMONS, LEROY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
SIMONS, RAY OTIS JR (CPL/Marine Corps) AVELLA, PA.
SIMONS, ROBERT VINCENT (SSG/Army) GREGORY, MI.
SIMONSEN, RICHARD HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
SIMONSON, DONALD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
SIMONSON, LARRY ARNOLD (SP4/Army) MERCER ISLAND, WA.
SIMPKIN, WALLACE FREDERICK (SSG/Army) ALAMOGORDO, NM.
SIMPKINS, ROBERT LEE JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SIMPKINS, TIMOTHY HAYES (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SIMPKINS, WILMER FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) FAIRFAX, AL.
SIMPSON, ADAM ERNEST JR (1LT/Marine Corps) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
SIMPSON, ALFRED FRANKLIN (CPL/Marine Corps) GARDENA, CA.
SIMPSON, BLAIR H (SP5/Army) OGDEN, UT.
SIMPSON, BOBBY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
SIMPSON, BRUCE LAMAR (PFC/Marine Corps) SEBRING, FL.
SIMPSON, CHESTER PAUL (PFC/Army) JAMESTOWN, KY.
SIMPSON, DANNY ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARDINAL, KY.
SIMPSON, DOUGLAS EDWARD (SGT/Army) HEATH, OH.
SIMPSON, EDWARD MONROE (SGT/Army) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
SIMPSON, ELMORE ROBERT (PSG/Army) TEXARKANA, TX.
SIMPSON, GERRY GLEN (CPL/Army) BUFFALO, WV.
SIMPSON, JAMES R (WO/Army) SANFORD, NC.
SIMPSON, JOEL B (PFC/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
SIMPSON, JOHN HARRISON (CPL/Marine Corps) LOUDON, TN.
SIMPSON, JOHN WILLIAM JR (1LT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
SIMPSON, JOHNNY CLEVELAND (CPL/Army) ELBERTON, GA.
SIMPSON, JOSEPH LOUIS (SSG/Army) DENVER, CO.
SIMPSON, LARRY DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) SLOAT, CA.
SIMPSON, LOYDE HAROLD (PFC/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
SIMPSON, MAX COLEMAN (PFC/Army) CARLSBAD, NM.
SIMPSON, MELVIN RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
SIMPSON, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SIMPSON, MICHAEL PAUL (SGT/Army) MATTOON, IL.
SIMPSON, MORRIS ALFRED (1LT/Army) RICHLAND HILLS, TX.
SIMPSON, OTIS RAYMOND (SP5/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, GA.
SIMPSON, ROBERT LEWIS (CPT/Air Force) PANAMA, CZ.
SIMPSON, ROGER LEE (SSG/Army) BELINGTON, WV.
SIMPSON, RONALD EARL (SP4/Army) BARDSTOWN, KY.
SIMPSON, WALTER STEPHEN (SSG/Army) TRENON, NJ.
SIMPSON, WILLIAM JAMES (SP5/Army) FOREST PARK, IL.
SIMRAU, ROGER ALLEN (SP4/Army) GLADWIN, MI.
SIMS, CHARLES WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) CLARKESVILLE, GA.
SIMS, CLIFFORD CHESTER (SSG/Army) PORT ST JOE, FL.
SIMS, CLINT JOSEPH (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
SIMS, EDWARD CLEO (PFC/Army) ATHENS, GA.
SIMS, ERWIN BRUCE (PFC/Army) UNIONTOWN, OH.
SIMS, FREDERICK AUGUSTAS (BM1/Navy) MEMPHIS, TN.
SIMS, HARRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SIMS, HENRY JAMES (SGT/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
SIMS, JAMES LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
SIMS, JAMES WALTER (SSG/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
SIMS, JEROME (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
SIMS, JERRY G (SSG/Army) NAVATO, CA.
SIMS, JOHN CHARLES JR (CPL/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
SIMS, KIRK WAYNE (PFC/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
SIMS, LARRY ROY (SSG/Army) ROLLING MEADOWS, IL.
SIMS, MICHAEL EUGENE (HA/Navy) MOBILE, AL.
SIMS, PONDER RAY (1LT/Army) PRINCETON, AR.
SIMS, THOMAS JAMES (PVT/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
SIMS, WILLIAM A (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
SIMS, WILLIAM JESS (PVT/Army) COMPTON, AR.
SINCAVAGE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) TAYLORVILLE, IL.
SINCAVAGE, RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, NJ.
SINCERE, JAMES WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
SINCHAK, ANDREW RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) CORTLAND, OH.
SINCHAK, WILLIAM ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) NATRONA, PA.
SINCLAIR, GARY PHILIP (PFC/Army) QUEENS VILLAGE, NY.
SINCLAIR, JOHN JAMES (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SINCLAIR, LEE ELDEN (SSG/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
SINCLAIR, PATRICK EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SINCLAIR, ROBERT HENRY JR (SGT/Army) WATERTOWN, NY.
SINE, HARRY RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) RIVESVILLE, WV.
SINEGAL, HUBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, LA.
SINEGAL, LARRY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
SINER, WALLACE KINGSLEY (CPT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
SINES, TIMOTHY DAVID (SGT/Army) NEW LEXINGTON, OH.
SINGER, ALAN EDWARD (SGT/Army) SHAWANO, WI.
SINGER, DONALD MAURICE (COL/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SINGER, KENNETH EDWIN (CPL/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
SINGER, MICHAEL ERNEST (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
SINGER, MORTON HAROLD (CPT/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
SINGER, NORMAN PAUL (CPT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SINGER, SAMUEL ARNOLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SINGERHOUSE, ROBERT ALLEN (PVT/Army) JUNCTION CITY, KS.
SINGLER, DELBERT LEO JR (QM3/Navy) IRWIN, PA.
SINGLETARY, ALTON LAMER (SFC/Army) MADISON, FL.
SINGLETARY, HILBERT M JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SUMMERVILLE, SC.
SINGLETARY, JAMES SAMUEL (SP4/Army) OJUS, FL.
SINGLETARY, NEELY JAMES (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SINGLETARY, ROY LEE (PFC/Army) NEWTON, GA.
SINGLETON, ARTHUR DWIGHT (PFC/Marine Corps) VALLEY STATION, KY.
SINGLETON, CHARLIE JR (SGT/Army) WINNSBORO, LA.
SINGLETON, CLIFFORD RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SINGLETON, DANIEL EVERETT (MAJ/Air Force) AKRON, OH.
SINGLETON, EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SINGLETON, ELWIN EARL (SP5/Army) CACTUS, TX.
SINGLETON, GEORGE JAMES (PFC/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
SINGLETON, GERALD BLAINE (SSG/Army) INDIO, CA.
SINGLETON, J D (SP4/Army) BOKCHITO, OK.
SINGLETON, JAMES ARNOLD (SGT/Army) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
SINGLETON, JAMES PERRY (SGT/Army) ABINGDON, VA.
SINGLETON, JESSE W JR (SP4/Army) DECATUR, GA.
SINGLETON, RAYMOND (SSG/Army) ALCOLU, SC.
SINGLETON, THOMAS ARNOLD (SP4/Army) TYLER, TX.
SINGLETON, WALTER KEITH (SGT/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
SINIBALDI, MICHAEL WILLIAM (CPL/Army) KEARNY, NJ.
SININGER, TEDDY RAY (SP4/Army) WEST UNION, OH.
SINK, CHARLES ROBERT (PFC/Army) INGLESIDE, IL.
SINK, MELVIN FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SINK, OTIS BEVERLEY (SGT/Army) ELLISTON, VA.
SINKEWICZ, JOSEPH MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) PLYMOUTH, PA.
SINKLER, MARVIN JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKE CITY, MI.
SINKS, LARRY EUGENE (SN/Navy) CHATSWORTH, IL.
SINKSEN, ARTHUR DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
SINN, BRADLEY LOUIS (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
SINNETT, ALBERT MERREL (SSG/Army) DAWMONT, WV.
SINNOCK, JOHN ROBERT (SGT/Army) MASSILLON, OH.
SINNOTT, DANIEL BERNARD (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
SINTIC, GREGORY JOHN (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SINTONI, JOSEPH EUGENE (SP4/Army) SAGAMORE, MA.
SIOW, GALE ROBERT (ATN3/Navy) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
SIP, RAYMOND LEE (PFC/Army) BONESTEEL, SD.
SIPE, ROBERT ERNEST (SP5/Army) DOVER, NJ.
SIPE, ROBERT VINCENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLATTSBURGH, NY.
SIPES, JAMES L (MAJ/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, MO.
SIPES, RICHARD EARL (PFC/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
SIPKA, RONALD WAYNE (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SIPOS, WILLIAM GEORGE (CPT/Air Force) WEST POINT, NY.
SIPP, PETER ELMER (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENWICH, CT.
SIPP, RODGER WILLIAM (PFC/Army) HANNA CITY, IL.
SIPPEL, WILLIAM JAMES (EAD3/Navy) LOCKPORT, NY.
SIPPERLEY, LORNE JAY (SP5/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
SIPPEY, WAYNE KEITH (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SIPPLE, CONRAD ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) SALEM, IN.
SIQUEIROS, MANUEL MENDOZA (HM2/Navy) NOGALES, AZ.
SIRATT, JACOB F III (CPL/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
SIRBAUGH, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, MD.
SIRCHER, PAUL CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) INGLESIDE, IL.
SIRES, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) SPRING GROVE, MN.
SIRIANNI, DANIEL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
SIRIANNI, PAUL JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SIRMANS, ALBERT WILSON JR (PFC/Army) WAYCROSS, GA.
SIRMANS, RUFUS (SP4/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
SIROCCO, WILLIAM DAVID JR (PFC/Army) AMHERST, VA.
SIROIS, LAWRENCE EVERETT (CPL/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
SIROIS, MAURICE LEO (SGT/Army) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
SIRON, JAMES LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) SEDALIA, MO.
SIROUSA, MICHAEL ANGELO (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SISARIO, FELIX ANTHONY (SFC/Army) AMSTERDAM, NY.
SISCO, ARTHUR CLARENCE JR (SP4/Army) NEWTON, NJ.
SISCO, BILLY JOE (PFC/Army) O KEAN, AR.
SISCO, JERRY DONALD JR (PFC/Army) BALLICO, CA.
SISK, HARRY DUNCAN (SSG/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
SISK, ROBERT ALAN (CPT/Army) HURLEY, NM.
SISK, ROBERT DONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
SISLER, GEORGE KENTON (1LT/Army) DEXTER, MO.
SISLER, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) MORGANTOWN, WV.
SISLEY, RUSSELL JAY (SMS/Air Force) CARTER LAKE, IA.
SISLEY, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) ANGOLA, NY.
SISNEROS, ARTURO SYLVESTER (CPL/Army) DEXTER, NM.
SISNEROS, ROMAN (PFC/Army) ANTON CHICO, NM.
SISSEL, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) KELLERTON, IA.
SISSON, BENNIE JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) LUFKIN, TX.
SISSON, DONALD HENRY (SGT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, RI.
SISSON, RONALD PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HULBERTON, NY.
SISSON, WINFIELD WADE (MAJ/Marine Corps) BERKELEY, CA.
SISTRUNK, CANOY LEWIS (CPL/Army) SEBASTOPOL, MS.
SISTRUNK, CREIGHTON WAYNE (PVT/Army) MONTICELLO, MS.
SISTRUNK, DONALD WAYNE (SSG/Army) EUNICE, LA.
SITEK, THOMAS WALTER (LCDR/Navy) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
SITLER, BARRY JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) COMPTON, CA.
SITO, RICHARD ANTHONY SR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SITTEN, JOHNNY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROME, GA.
SITTNER, RONALD NICHOLIS (MAJ/Air Force) SOUTH EUCLID, OH.
SITTON, DAVID THOMAS (SGT/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
SITTON, TROY NELSON (PFC/Army) HUGO, OK.
SITZ, EDWARD R (SGT/Air Force) ST PITTSBURG, TN.
SIVATTA, MARC ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SIVERLY, DAVID LEE (1LT/Army) OAKVILLE, IA.
SIVITS, CHARLES E (SGT/Army) ROBERTSDALE, PA.
SIVO, ANTHONY JOHN (PFC/Army) CRANSTON, RI.
SIX, CHRISTOPHER JAMES R (LCPL/Marine Corps) COVINA, CA.
SIZELOVE, EDWARD LEROY (CPL/Army) ALEXANDRIA, IN.
SIZEMORE, CLARENCE (SGT/Army) MANCHESTER, KY.
SIZEMORE, DONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLLY HILL, FL.
SIZEMORE, DONALD RAY (SGT/Army) LANGLEY, SC.
SIZEMORE, DONNIE RAY (PFC/Army) SANTEE, CA.
SIZEMORE, JACK SR (SSG/Army) BOONVILLE, NC.
SIZEMORE, JAMES ELMO (MAJ/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
SIZEMORE, JAMES WILLIAM (WO/Army) HATTIESBURG, MS.
SIZEMORE, ROBERT RALPH JR (WO/Army) LYNN HAVEN, FL.
SIZEMORE, THOMAS JEFFERSON (SSG/Army) BEAVER, OH.
SIZEMORE, WILLIAM D (SFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
SKAAR, WILBUR ARNOLD (MAJ/Air Force) CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI.
SKAGGS, FLOYD PETER (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
SKAGGS, FREDERICK BRIAN (PFC/Army) CLEARFIELD, KY.
SKAGGS, HAROLD ALONZO (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
SKAGGS, LONNIE G (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
SKAGGS, RAYMOND GENE (SSG/Marine Corps) NEW BOSTON, OH.
SKAGGS, RICHARD ALLAN (CPL/Marine Corps) CUPERTINO, CA.
SKAGGS, WILLARD JR (SGT/Army) SELLERSBURG, IN.
SKAGGS, WILLIAM FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
SKAKEL, GEORGE WALTER (SGT/Army) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
SKALA, DAVID FRANCIS (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
SKALBA, JOHN JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
SKALLY, THOMAS MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
SKANSON, LOUIS JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, MN.
SKAPINSKY, GEORGE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA.
SKARMAN, ORVAL HARRY (SGT/Marine Corps) DULUTH, MN.
SKARPHOL, ROBERT WAYNE (SP4/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
SKAVARIL, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
SKEBECK, EDWARD JOHN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
SKEEN, RICHARD ROBERT (CDR/Navy) RIVERSIDE, CA.
SKEEN, STEVEN JAMES (1LT/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
SKEET, PATRICK (SP4/Army) GALLUP, NM.
SKEINS, RODRICK ALLAN (SP4/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
SKELLY, STEVEN G (SP4/Army) MOORPARK, CA.
SKELTON, PAUL DARRELL II (SP4/Army) WACO, TX.
SKELTON, RONALD ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) LOWELL, MA.
SKEWES, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) BOUNTIFUL, UT.
SKIBBE, DAVID WILLIAM (2LT/Marine Corps) DES PLAINES, IL.
SKIDGEL, DONALD SIDNEY (SGT/Army) NEWPORT, ME.
SKIDMORE, VERLE JENNINGS (LCPL/Marine Corps) TERRETON, ID.
SKILES, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Army) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ.
SKILES, THEODORE VAN (WO/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SKILES, THOMAS WILLIAM (WO/Army) BUFFALO, WY.
SKINNER, BRIAN KAY (1LT/Army) DENVER, CO.
SKINNER, CLAIBORNE JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DE QUINCY, LA.
SKINNER, COURTNEY A (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SKINNER, DAVID LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALKERTON, IN.
SKINNER, DONALD ALVAH (PFC/Army) LAVALLETTE, NJ.
SKINNER, ERNEST MACK (SP5/Army) ONTONAGON, MI.
SKINNER, GORDON A II (CPT/Army) FRAMINGHAM, MA.
SKINNER, HERBERT KIRK (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
SKINNER, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
SKINNER, JAMES CRAWFORD (1SG/Army) ASHLAND, ME.
SKINNER, KENNETH W III (PFC/Army) DEL CITY, OK.
SKINNER, LARRY RICKFORD (CPL/Army) WINFIELD, MO.
SKINNER, OWEN GEORGE (COL/Air Force) LIMA, OH.
SKINNER, PHILLIP CRAIG (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SKINNER, RICHARD AARON (PVT/Marine Corps) GREENBELT, MD.
SKINNER, ROBERT CLARENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) YPSILANTI, MI.
SKINNER, WALTER FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SOLEDAD, CA.
SKIPPER, HUGH G (SGT/Army) PARAMOUNT, CA.
SKIPPER, JAMES EARL (SP4/Army) CONYERS, GA.
SKIPPER, MICHAEL RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) CONWAY, SC.
SKIRVIN, JOHN DARREL (SP4/Army) FAIRFIELD, IA.
SKIRVIN, ORVAL L (SFC/Army) HAWTHORNE, CA.
SKIVINGTON, WILLIAM E JR (SSG/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
SKLODOSKI, LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
SKOCH, EUGENE RICHARD (PFC/Army) EAST MEADOW, NY.
SKOCICH, FRANK ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) AMBRIDGE, PA.
SKODMIN, ANTHONY (PFC/Army) ISELIN, NJ.
SKOGERBOE, DENNIS MICHAEL (2LT/Army) FOREST CITY, IA.
SKOLITS, WAYNE E (SP4/Army) LAKE RONKONKOMA, NY.
SKOMSKI, JAMES MARK (SP4/Army) CHEEKTOWAGA, NY.
SKONIECKI, LEONARD F JR (SGT/Marine Corps) GARDENVILLE, PA.
SKORO, JOHN PETER JR (1LT/Air Force) GARY, IN.
SKOUBY, RICHARD LOWELL (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SKOVIAK, RONALD FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) WARREN, MI.
SKOVRAN, WILLIAM MICHAEL (PFC/Army) WARREN, OH.
SKRINE, WILLIE B JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MAYFIELD, GA.
SKUMURSKI, DAVID LEONARD (PFC/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
SKUNDA, EDMUND (PFC/Army) PITTSTON, PA.
SKUTT, DENNIS DWAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDLAND, MI.
SKUZA, ARVID BURDEEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ADA, MN.
SKYLES, GORDON RAY (SGT/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
SKYLES, NYLES BERNARD (CPL/Army) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
SLABINGER, PETER WALTER (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SLACK, CHARLES LEROY JR (PFC/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA.
SLACK, DENTON RAY (PFC/Army) FORDSVILLE, KY.
SLACK, DONALD FRANCIS JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MUNSTER, IN.
SLACK, LLOYD (SP4/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
SLACK, RICHARD DON JR (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST WEYMOUTH, MA.
SLACK, STEVEN GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKVILLE, CT.
SLADE, BILLY RAY (SGT/Army) HOPE MILLS, NC.
SLADE, JAMES L JR (SP4/Army) CUERO, TX.
SLADE, WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
SLAGEL, JAMES ALLAN (PVT/Marine Corps) JOLIET, IL.
SLAGER, CHARLES ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) BERWYN, IL.
SLAGLE, DAVID RODDY (CPT/Air Force) ROGERSVILLE, MO.
SLAGLE, LARRY RAY (SP4/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
SLAGOWSKI, BENJAMIN EUGENE (SSG/Army) EVANSTON, WY.
SLANAKER, ROBERT JAY (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SLANDER, RICKEY ALLAN (A1C/Air Force) NEW ULM, MN.
SLANE, LYLE EDWARD (1LT/Army) BRIMFIELD, IL.
SLANE, RONALD ALLEN (SP5/Army) LINCOLN CITY, OR.
SLANE, WILLIAM LLEWELLYN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SLANKARD, WAYNE ALBERT (CPL/Army) JENNINGS, MO.
SLATE, DONALD ANTHONY (SP4/Army) FAIRMONT, WV.
SLATER, DONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) PAW PAW, MI.
SLATER, FREDDIE LEON (SSGT/Air Force) BALTIMORE, MD.
SLATER, JAMES ALLEN (SP4/Army) INDIANOLA, NE.
SLATER, JERALD ALBERT (SP4/Army) EAST PATERSON, NJ.
SLATER, JOHN EDWARD (2LT/Marine Corps) MARSHALLTOWN, IA.
SLATER, KENNETH EUGENE (PFC/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
SLATON, ALVIN MAYNARD (CPL/Marine Corps) WARNER ROBINS, GA.
SLATTERY, JAMES DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SLATTERY, ROBERT JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHIPPANY, NJ.
SLAUGHTER, FREDDIE L JR (A1C/Air Force) JACKSON, MS.
SLAUGHTER, HARVEY NEWTON (SFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
SLAUGHTER, KENNETH WESLEY (1LT/Army) MURFREESBORO, NC.
SLAUGHTER, PHILLIP EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
SLAUGHTER, WILLIAM A JR (PFC/Army) OXFORD, MD.
SLAUGHTER, WILLIAM SHELLEY (SP5/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
SLAVEN, RICHARD E (SSG/Army) ELMIRA, NY.
SLAVENS, WENDELL LEE (PFC/Army) OXFORD, IN.
SLAVENSKY, JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORGANTOWN, WV.
SLAVIN, RICHARD NEAL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SLAWEK, JOSEPH DENNIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SLAY, RONNIE GLYNN (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SLAYMAKER, LARRY STEPHEN (SN/Navy) BEAUMONT, TX.
SLAYTON, CHARLES DEWANN (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON, NY.
SLAYTON, RONALD DENNIS (SP4/Army) SIKESTON, MO.
SLEDGE, DOUGLAS ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
SLEEPER, DAVID FREDERICK (SGT/Air Force) FRAMINGHAM, MA.
SLEIGH, DUNCAN BALFOUR (2LT/Marine Corps) MARBLEHEAD, MA.
SLEMP, FREDERICK ALBERT (LT/Navy) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
SLEMSEK, FRED ALBERT (PFC/Army) BISHOP, CA.
SLESH, JOHN DANIEL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, PA.
SLICHTER, DONALD JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) SANATOGA, PA.
SLIFKA, JOHN JOSEPH (SP5/Army) LIVINGSTON, IL.
SLIFKA, JOSEPH JOHN JR (1LT/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
SLIGH, ALVIN C (PFC/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
SLIM, JIMMIE FARRELL (PVT/Marine Corps) COW SPRINGS, AZ.
SLINGERLAND, GERALD HOWARD (SP4/Army) ALBANY, NY.
SLINGERLAND, HAROLD J JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RAVENA, NY.
SLOAN, ARTHUR JR (MSGT/Air Force) GRACEVILLE, FL.
SLOAN, BOBBY LOUIS (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SLOAN, DOUGLAS DEAN (SGT/Army) SAN ANDREAS, CA.
SLOAN, GEORGE MICHAEL (PFC/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
SLOAN, HAROLD MARTIN (HM2/Navy) HENDERSONVILLE, TN.
SLOAN, JOHNNIE LEE (PFC/Army) CHOCTAW, OK.
SLOAN, LARRY EUGENE (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SLOAN, LESLIE RAY (SGT/Army) REDLANDS, CA.
SLOAN, LEWIS LEONARD (PVT/Army) EAST POINT, GA.
SLOAN, MAX EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOULTRIE, GA.
SLOAN, MICHAEL LEE (SP4/Army) BIG CABIN, OK.
SLOAN, MONTE THOMAS (CPT/Army) ST CLOUD, MN.
SLOAN, ROBERT LELAND (SP4/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
SLOAN, TERRY PATRICK (HM1/Navy) DES MOINES, IA.
SLOAN, THOMAS NEWTON (TSGT/Air Force) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SLOAN, VERNAR (PFC/Marine Corps) BENNETTSVILLE, SC.
SLOAT, BENNY DAVID (PFC/Army) OVID, MI.
SLOAT, DONALD PAUL (SP4/Army) COWETA, OK.
SLOAT, GREGORY ALEC (SGT/Marine Corps) DOVER-FOXCROFT, ME.
SLOCUM, QUENTON EDWARD JR (HM3/Navy) WARREN, PA.
SLOCUM, STEPHEN ELLIS (SP4/Army) THERMOPOLIS, WY.
SLOCUM, WILLIAM SCOTT (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
SLOMIANY, KAZIMIERZ HENRYK (SP4/Army) WALLINGTON, NJ.
SLOPPYE, ROBERT ROYCE (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SLOUGH, RUSSELL EUGENE (CPT/Army) DIMMITT, TX.
SLUDER, DONALD TED (CPL/Marine Corps) MOUNTAIN CITY, TN.
SLUSHER, STEVEN (SP4/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
SLUSSEAR, ALEXANDER MARTIN (MAJ/Army) MOOSIC, PA.
SLUSSER, CHARLES RODNEY (1LT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
SLUSSER, HARLAN RAY (PFC/Army) BURKBURNETT, TX.
SLY, JOHNNIE RAE (SP4/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
SLY, RICHARD STEPHEN (1LT/Army) MACOMB, IL.
SLYE, GEORGE DALE (SSG/Army) TACOMA, WA.
SMALL, ALFRED JOHN (SGT/Army) BEVERLY, MA.
SMALL, BURT CHAUNCY JR (SSG/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
SMALL, BURTON EUGENE (CPL/Army) WAPELLO, IA.
SMALL, CLAUDIUS AUGUSTUS (SGT/Army) SAN JUAN, PR.
SMALL, DONALD BRUCE (1LT/Army) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
SMALL, EUGENE (PVT/Army) PALATKA, FL.
SMALL, KENNETH LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) SALMON, ID.
SMALL, NORMAN EUGENE (CPL/Army) ALDEN, KS.
SMALL, ROBERT RAYMOND (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SMALL, SAM JARRELL JR (SSG/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
SMALL, SAMUEL OLIVER (SP5/Army) EVARTS, KY.
SMALL, TERRY SIDNEY (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SMALL, VERNARD JAY (CWO/Marine Corps) AKRON, IA.
SMALL, WILLIAM DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
SMALLIDGE, JEFFREY RONALD (PFC/Army) PALMYRA, NY.
SMALLING, CHARLES LEE (PFC/Army) LAFAYETTE, TN.
SMALLS, BENJAMIN ALONZA (CPL/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
SMALLS, BERNARD AUGUSTUS (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SMALLS, JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLEY, SC.
SMALLWOOD, ERRAL DALE (PFC/Army) PUTNAM CITY, GA.
SMALLWOOD, EUGENE FENTON (LTC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SMALLWOOD, JAMES FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANHAM, MD.
SMALLWOOD, JIMMY ANDREW (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SMALLWOOD, JOHN JACKIE (CPT/Air Force) MARIETTA, GA.
SMALLWOOD, THOMAS J JR (SFC/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
SMARR, ALBERT WARD JR (COL/Army) HICKORY GROVE, SC.
SMARR, KENNETH WAYNE (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
SMARSH, JOSEPH II (PFC/Army) ORCHARD LAKE, MI.
SMART, ARVEL RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MAYSVILLE, OK.
SMART, CEDRICK LOUVANE (SSG/Army) ORANGE, MA.
SMART, FRED STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MERIDIAN, ID.
SMART, LESTER EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) KING CITY, CA.
SMART, ROBERT HALL (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
SMARTT, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA.
SMASO, JACK (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SMAY, ATLAS JASPER MORENE (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SMEAD, CARL ROY (PFC/Army) THERMAL, CA.
SMEAL, ROBERT (SGT/Army) TONAWANDA, NY.
SMEDLEY, LARRY EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
SMEESTER, DANIEL RAYMOND (CPL/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
SMELSER, ROGER MYERS (RM3/Navy) KNOXVILLE, TN.
SMELSER, ROGER WAYNE (PFC/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
SMELTZER, CHARLES E III (SGT/Army) YORK, PA.
SMENYAK, MARK ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
SMERIGLIO, ALBERT PETER (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST HAVEN, CT.
SMEVOLD, EMIL HAROLD (PFC/Army) DALY CITY, CA.
SMIDDY, KYLE (SGT/Army) LEBANON, OH.
SMIDSTRA, CHARLES RICHARD (SP4/Army) ROCK RAPIDS, IA.
SMIGLIANI, DOMENIC (SFC/Army) HYDE PARK, MA.
SMILES, WALTER LEROY (SP5/Army) BELLEVUE, IL.
SMILEY, EDWARD ROWE JR (SP4/Army) KENT, WA.
SMILEY, FRANCIS EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) UPPER DARBY, PA.
SMILEY, FRANKIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
SMILEY, GEORGE ROBERT (CPL/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
SMILEY, JIMMIE TAVY (SGT/Army) LUDOWICI, GA.
SMILEY, RONALD OWEN (1LT/Army) BETHEL, ME.
SMILEY, STANLEY KUTZ (LT/Navy) SIDNEY, NE.
SMILEY, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
SMILIE, BLAINE PATRICK (CPL/Army) FORT COLLINS, CO.
SMITH, AARON BRUCE (PFC/Army) ARKANSAS CITY, KS.
SMITH, AARON CHARLES (SGT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
SMITH, AARON LEE (SP4/Army) MARLIN, TX.
SMITH, ADRIAN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
SMITH, ALAN IVAN (SGT/Marine Corps) HAMDEN, CT.
SMITH, ALAN JOHN (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
SMITH, ALAN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) SUNBURY, OH.
SMITH, ALBERT CHARLES (SSG/Army) BELTON, TX.
SMITH, ALBERT DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) GLASGOW, KY.
SMITH, ALBERT EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SMITH, ALBERT EDWIN (SFC/Army) CLAIRTON, PA.
SMITH, ALBERT HEUGH (SSG/Army) KELSO, WA.
SMITH, ALBERT JOSEPH (LTC/Army) ANADARKO, OK.
SMITH, ALBERT MERRIMAN (CPT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SMITH, ALBERT PRESLEY (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SMITH, ALFRED DOUGLAS JR (PFC/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
SMITH, ALFRED JAMES (CPL/Army) DUNELLEN, NJ.
SMITH, ALFRED JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
SMITH, ALLAN EUGENE (SSG/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
SMITH, ALLAN LESLIE (MAJ/Army) NORMAN, OK.
SMITH, ALLEN DEWAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRYAN, OH.
SMITH, ALLEN JAY (CPL/Army) CHOCTAW, OK.
SMITH, ALLEN LLOYD (SP4/Army) YONKERS, NY.
SMITH, ALLEN THOMAS (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SMITH, ALTON (SGT/Marine Corps) HAMPTON, VA.
SMITH, ALTON (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMTRAMCK, MI.
SMITH, AMMONS EWING JR (PFC/Army) ALTADENA, CA.
SMITH, ANDREW DAVID III (1LT/Army) WAKEFIELD, RI.
SMITH, ANDREW RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) MIDDLETOWN, OH.
SMITH, ANDREW WILLIAM (SGT/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
SMITH, ANTHONY (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
SMITH, ANTHONY ROOSEVELT (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SMITH, ARCHIE D (SGT/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, CA.
SMITH, ARIEL JAMES (SP4/Army) SHELLEY, ID.
SMITH, ARTHUR ALBERT (SGT/Army) SIMSBURY, CT.
SMITH, ARTHUR BURMAN (SP4/Army) RINER, VA.
SMITH, ARTHUR WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) LIVERPOOL, OH.
SMITH, ARTHUR WHORLOW (SP5/Army) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
SMITH, AUDRON L (PFC/Army) POPLARVILLE, MS.
SMITH, AUTHOR C (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLEN ALLEN, AL.
SMITH, AVERY GENE (PFC/Army) RUSSELL SPRINGS, KY.
SMITH, BARNEY McCOY (PFC/Army) HOLLY HILL, FL.
SMITH, BARRY JAMES (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
SMITH, BARRY LEE (SP4/Army) YORK, PA.
SMITH, BARRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVERDALE, MD.
SMITH, BENNIE ALLEN (SP4/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
SMITH, BENNY JAMES (PFC/Army) BRAWLEY, CA.
SMITH, BENNY LEON (PFC/Army) HOLLY SPRINGS, MS.
SMITH, BERNARD EDWARD (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
SMITH, BILLIE HAYWOOD (SP4/Army) ROSSVILLE, GA.
SMITH, BILLY (PFC/Army) EDMONTON, KY.
SMITH, BILLY EUGENE (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
SMITH, BILLY GENE (SP4/Army) TWIN FALLS, ID.
SMITH, BILLY JAKE (CPT/Army) GASSAWAY, WV.
SMITH, BOBBY DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) MANILLA, IN.
SMITH, BOBBY LEE (PFC/Army) CLEARWATER, FL.
SMITH, BOOKER JR (SSG/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SMITH, BOYD WAYNE (1LT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
SMITH, BRIAN FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
SMITH, BRUCE MARTIN (PFC/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
SMITH, CAREY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) DORAVILLE, GA.
SMITH, CARL ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATTICA, NY.
SMITH, CARL GENE (SP4/Army) DECATUR, IL.
SMITH, CARY CARSON (1LT/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
SMITH, CARY JOSEPH (SGT/Army) LAURENS, SC.
SMITH, CECIL RAY JR (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SMITH, CHARLES ALLAN (CPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SMITH, CHARLES CLARENCE JR (SP4/Army) SAUGUS, CA.
SMITH, CHARLES DANIEL (SGT/Army) SUITLAND, MD.
SMITH, CHARLES DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SMYRNA, GA.
SMITH, CHARLES EARL (SSG/Army) DURHAM, NC.
SMITH, CHARLES EDWARD (PSG/Army) GLENOLDEN, PA.
SMITH, CHARLES EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
SMITH, CHARLES ERNEST (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
SMITH, CHARLES EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) HAPEVILLE, GA.
SMITH, CHARLES EVERETT (SP4/Army) MONROE, NC.
SMITH, CHARLES FRANK (SFC/Army) ELIZABETH, PA.
SMITH, CHARLES FRANKLIN (WO/Army) ST CHARLES, MO.
SMITH, CHARLES HERBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELBERTON, GA.
SMITH, CHARLES LEE (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
SMITH, CHARLES LENET (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
SMITH, CHARLES LESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SMITH, CHARLES MARCELLEUS (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SMITH, CHARLES PORTER JR (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
SMITH, CHARLES ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
SMITH, CHARLES WALLACE (PFC/Army) DICKSON, TN.
SMITH, CHARLES WARREN (SP4/Army) MOBILE, AL.
SMITH, CHARLES WENDLE (PFC/Army) TABOR, IA.
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (SP4/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
SMITH, CLARENCE ELVIN (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
SMITH, CLAUDE ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHADDS FORD, PA.
SMITH, CLEO (CPL/Army) EDWARDS, MS.
SMITH, CLIFFORD (CPT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SMITH, CLIFTON BRADLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDLAND CITY, AL.
SMITH, CLIFTON THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
SMITH, CLINTON ARNOLD (SGT/Army) OAKVILLE, CT.
SMITH, CLINTON DANIEL (SSG/Marine Corps) YELLOW PINE, AL.
SMITH, CRAIG LEWIS (CPL/Marine Corps) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
SMITH, CURTIS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SMITH, CURTIS DWAINE (CPL/Army) BESSEMER CITY, NC.
SMITH, CURTIS ORAN JR (SSG/Army) GILMER, TX.
SMITH, DALE GENE (SP4/Army) PEARL, IL.
SMITH, DANIEL J (SP4/Army) CHAUMONT, NY.
SMITH, DANIEL JEFFREY (SP4/Army) LOS ALTOS, CA.
SMITH, DANNY LE MOYNE (PVT/Army) ALAMOGORDO, NM.
SMITH, DARRELL (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, KY.
SMITH, DARRELL JACK (SP4/Army) PIKEVILLE, KY.
SMITH, DAVID ARLIE (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
SMITH, DAVID FRANCIS (PFC/Army) ELLWOOD CITY, PA.
SMITH, DAVID GERALD (PFC/Army) LIBERTY, SC.
SMITH, DAVID HUGH (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SMITH, DAVID II (SP4/Army) ELIZABETHTOWN, NC.
SMITH, DAVID LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ENTERPRISE, OR.
SMITH, DAVID LELAND (CPL/Marine Corps) CLAIRTON, PA.
SMITH, DAVID LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEARBORN, MI.
SMITH, DAVID LEON (PFC/Army) MARRERO, LA.
SMITH, DAVID RONALD (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
SMITH, DAVID ROSCOE (CPT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
SMITH, DAVID WALTER (SGT/Army) EVERETT, WA.
SMITH, DAVID WAYNE (AN/Navy) WAYNESBORO, VA.
SMITH, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) WESTMINSTER, SC.
SMITH, DAVID WESLEY (1LT/Army) FORT MILL, SC.
SMITH, DAVID WILLARD (PFC/Army) OPELIKA, AL.
SMITH, DAVID WILLIAM (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
SMITH, DAVID WILLIAM (SGT/Army) LAFAYETTE, IN.
SMITH, DEAN JR (LTJG/Navy) SAVANNAH, GA.
SMITH, DEANE FRANKLYN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
SMITH, DELBERT RAY (SGT/Army) JASPER, MI.
SMITH, DENNIS (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
SMITH, DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BAYONNE, NJ.
SMITH, DENNIS ALLEN (CPL/Army) GRIDLEY, CA.
SMITH, DENNIS ARTHUR (CPT/Army) AKRON, OH.
SMITH, DENNIS CAROL (PFC/Marine Corps) DEER RIVER, MN.
SMITH, DENNIS GERALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, MS.
SMITH, DENNIS JR (CPT/Army) SEBRING, FL.
SMITH, DENNIS MICHAEL (SSG/Army) AURORA, CO.
SMITH, DENNIS WAYNE (SP6/Army) BASIN, WY.
SMITH, DENNIS WAYNE (SP5/Army) BRISTOL, TN.
SMITH, DON (SGT/Army) SPEEDWELL, TN.
SMITH, DONALD ALLEN JR (PFC/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
SMITH, DONALD BOYD (SGT/Army) MCALESTER, OK.
SMITH, DONALD BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
SMITH, DONALD C (SGT/Army) LAWSON, MO.
SMITH, DONALD CLAYTON (1LT/Air Force) MCCAMEY, TX.
SMITH, DONALD EMMETT (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SMITH, DONALD EUGENE (SFC/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
SMITH, DONALD EUGENE (1LT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
SMITH, DONALD GRAY (PFC/Army) WALNUT COVE, NC.
SMITH, DONALD JAMES (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SMITH, DONALD JOSEPH (CPL/Army) MARION, IN.
SMITH, DONALD LAMAR (SGT/Army) BARTOW, GA.
SMITH, DONALD LAVERN (SSG/Army) FENNIMORE, WI.
SMITH, DONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) INO, VA.
SMITH, DONALD P (SGT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
SMITH, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
SMITH, DONALD RAY (SGT/Army) PLACERVILLE, CA.
SMITH, DONALD RICHARD (CPL/Army) UNIVERSAL CITY, TX.
SMITH, DONALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
SMITH, DONALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) BREWTON, AL.
SMITH, DONALD WOODROW (SGT/Army) RANTOUL, IL.
SMITH, DONNIE PAUL (SP4/Army) GILMER, TX.
SMITH, DOUGLAS BANE (SP4/Army) DURHAM, NC.
SMITH, DOUGLAS MARK (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH TONAWANDA, NY.
SMITH, DOUGLAS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
SMITH, DUANE CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) WINDSOR, CO.
SMITH, EARL (PFC/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
SMITH, EARL FREDERICK (2LT/Marine Corps) ALBANY, OR.
SMITH, EDDIE LEE (1LT/Army) RENTZ, GA.
SMITH, EDDIE LOUIS (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SMITH, EDGAR ARMSTRONG (CPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
SMITH, EDGAR LARUE (SGT/Army) WADLEY, GA.
SMITH, EDMOND EUGENE III (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLENS FALLS, NY.
SMITH, EDWARD ARTHUR (PFC/Army) NEWPORT, KY.
SMITH, EDWARD BRUCE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SMITH, EDWARD DEWILTON JR (MSGT/Air Force) RED CREEK, NY.
SMITH, EDWARD FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) EASTON, MA.
SMITH, EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) STEELE, MO.
SMITH, EDWARD SPENCER (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
SMITH, ELDON WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) WATERVILLE, ME.
SMITH, ELIJAH HENRY (SGT/Army) BUCYRUS, OH.
SMITH, ELLIOTT ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) LUNA PIER, MI.
SMITH, ELMELINDO RODRIGUES (PSG/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
SMITH, EMORY MOREL (SSG/Army) SYLVANIA, GA.
SMITH, ERNEST WILLIAM (SP4/Army) BELVIDERE, NJ.
SMITH, ERVIN DALE (SP4/Army) YUKON, OK.
SMITH, EUGENE (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SMITH, EUGENE IVAN (LTC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SMITH, EUGENE WILLARD (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SMITH, EVERETT HAROLD JR (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
SMITH, FERROL SHANE (PFC/Army) GRANTS PASS, OR.
SMITH, FORREST LLOYD (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
SMITH, FORTUNE (SSG/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
SMITH, FRANK (SFC/Army) GOLDSBORO, NC.
SMITH, FRANK GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
SMITH, FRANK JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) PICO RIVERA, CA.
SMITH, FRANK LEE (PFC/Army) STANWOOD, WA.
SMITH, FRANK NORMAN (PFC/Army) SENECA, OH.
SMITH, FRANKLIN WAYNE (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
SMITH, FRED D (SGT/Army) WITTENBERG, WI.
SMITH, FRED DOUGLAS JR (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SMITH, FRED WINSTON (SSGT/Air Force) SAVANNAH, GA.
SMITH, FREDERICK E (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
SMITH, FREDERICK JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SMITH, FREDERICK PHILLIP (CPT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SMITH, FREDRICK JOE (CPL/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
SMITH, GALEN MINOR (PFC/Army) CANON, GA.
SMITH, GARRY GREGORY (PFC/Army) DECKERVILLE, MI.
SMITH, GARY (CPL/Army) TARRANT, AL.
SMITH, GARY CLARENCE (SP4/Army) PINGREE, ID.
SMITH, GARY D (PFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
SMITH, GARY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKHILL, MO.
SMITH, GARY HOLDEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLEASURE RIDGE PARK, KY.
SMITH, GARY KENNETH (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
SMITH, GARY KENT (PVT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SMITH, GARY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
SMITH, GARY MARTIN (PVT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SMITH, GARY MICHAEL (SSG/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
SMITH, GARY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
SMITH, GARY ROY (SP4/Army) LACONIA, NH.
SMITH, GARY WAYNE (SGT/Army) TOLEDO, OR.
SMITH, GARY WENDELL (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT ATKINSON, WI.
SMITH, GARY WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) MERIDIAN, MS.
SMITH, GENE ALBERT (CDR/Navy) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
SMITH, GENE DARRELL (SSG/Army) MIDLOTHIAN, VA.
SMITH, GENERAL DEWAYNE (SSG/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
SMITH, GEOFFREY STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CEDAR GROVE, NJ.
SMITH, GEORGE ARTHUR (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SMITH, GEORGE CRAIG (MAJ/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
SMITH, GEORGE EUGENE (SSG/Army) PINE VALLEY, NY.
SMITH, GEORGE FREETH (SGT/Marine Corps) BERRYVILLE, AR.
SMITH, GEORGE HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
SMITH, GEORGE JOHN JR (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SMITH, GEORGE JULIUS JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SMITH, GEORGE W III (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SMITH, GEORGE W JR (SP4/Army) TERRY, MS.
SMITH, GERALD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) OGDEN, UT.
SMITH, GERRAL AUBREY (SSG/Army) EADS, TN.
SMITH, GILBERT JR (SGT/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
SMITH, GILBERT NOLAN (SP4/Army) DURHAM, CA.
SMITH, GREGG ALLISON (PFC/Marine Corps) GREAT VALLEY, NY.
SMITH, GREGORY ALLAN (WO/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
SMITH, GUS JR (SP4/Army) OSO, WA.
SMITH, HALLIE WILLIAM (MAJ/Air Force) PORTLAND, OR.
SMITH, HARDING EUGENE SR (COL/Air Force) LOS GATOS, CA.
SMITH, HARLEY ALBERT JR (SSGT/Air Force) COATESVILLE, PA.
SMITH, HAROLD (SGT/Army) NEW PARIS, PA.
SMITH, HAROLD JOHN (SGT/Army) STILLWATER, MN.
SMITH, HAROLD LEE (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
SMITH, HAROLD MCRAE (PFC/Army) SUMTER, SC.
SMITH, HAROLD ROGER (PFC/Army) WINOOSKI, VT.
SMITH, HAROLD VICTOR (COL/Air Force) BRIDGEPORT, IL.
SMITH, HARRY CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
SMITH, HARRY ERNEST (PFC/Army) KIRKLAND, WA.
SMITH, HARRY WINFIELD (MAJ/Air Force) BATON ROUGE, LA.
SMITH, HARVIE G (SP4/Army) ST ANNE, IL.
SMITH, HENRY BEALL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANDALUSIA, AL.
SMITH, HENRY EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HARRISBURG, PA.
SMITH, HENRY FLOYD (CPL/Army) POWDER SPRINGS, GA.
SMITH, HENRY FONZO (SGT/Army) ALBEMARLE, NC.
SMITH, HERBERT EUGENE (CMS/Air Force) APALACHICOLA, FL.
SMITH, HERBERT JR (SSG/Army) BOSTON, GA.
SMITH, HERSHEL CLIFFORD (CPL/Army) MILLFIELD, OH.
SMITH, HOMER LEROY (CAPT/Navy) ALMA, WV.
SMITH, HOWARD BRUCE (PFC/Army) NEW CANAAN, CT.
SMITH, HOWARD HORTON (COL/Air Force) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SMITH, HUBERT RAY (SSG/Army) WEST END, NC.
SMITH, HUGH EDWIN (PFC/Army) WEST POINT, MS.
SMITH, HURLEY ALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DOTHAN, AL.
SMITH, IVAN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SMITH, J T (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
SMITH, JACK A (SP4/Army) BAY MINETTE, AL.
SMITH, JACK HOWARD (PFC/Army) SALISBURY, MD.
SMITH, JACK MILTON (2LT/Army) BARTLESVILLE, OK.
SMITH, JACK RAE (SGT/Army) CLARION, IA.
SMITH, JACK RUSSELL (WO/Army) MEQUON, WI.
SMITH, JACK STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PERRY, FL.
SMITH, JACKIE GLENN (PFC/Army) HORNBEAK, TN.
SMITH, JACKIE LEE (CPL/Army) BARSTOW, CA.
SMITH, JAMES ALBERT (SSG/Marine Corps) WARSAW, KY.
SMITH, JAMES ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) DIXMOOR, IL.
SMITH, JAMES ALLEN (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
SMITH, JAMES ALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
SMITH, JAMES ANDERSEN (1LT/Army) BLACKFOOT, ID.
SMITH, JAMES ANDREW (LCDR/Navy) KANSAS CITY, MO.
SMITH, JAMES BRYAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SMITH, JAMES BUFORD (PFC/Army) PHIL CAMPBELL, AL.
SMITH, JAMES CHRISTOPHER (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKE VILLAGE, AR.
SMITH, JAMES DAVID (SGT/Army) ALTOONA, AL.
SMITH, JAMES DAVID (PFC/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
SMITH, JAMES DELVIN (SP4/Army) CIRCLEVILLE, OH.
SMITH, JAMES DOUGLAS (CWO/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
SMITH, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
SMITH, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTON, MS.
SMITH, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS.
SMITH, JAMES GORDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHELTON, CT.
SMITH, JAMES HENRY (PFC/Army) MILTON, FL.
SMITH, JAMES HERBERT JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
SMITH, JAMES HOWARD (PFC/Army) LEITCHFIELD, KY.
SMITH, JAMES HOWELL (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SMITH, JAMES LEE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SMITH, JAMES LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, IL.
SMITH, JAMES LEONARD (CPT/Air Force) LARSEN, WI.
SMITH, JAMES LEROY (1LT/Army) PINEVILLE, WV.
SMITH, JAMES PRATT (PVT/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
SMITH, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) RIFLE, CO.
SMITH, JAMES ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) ADAIR, OK.
SMITH, JAMES ROBERT (CPL/Army) LONG ISLAND, NY.
SMITH, JAMES RONALD (SP4/Army) MOORE, OK.
SMITH, JAMES WALTER (SP4/Army) COATESVILLE, PA.
SMITH, JAMES WARREN (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SMITH, JAMES WESLEY (SP4/Army) NAPOLEON, MO.
SMITH, JAMES WILLIAM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTONVILLE, NY.
SMITH, JEFFERY NOLAN (HN/Navy) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
SMITH, JEFFERY W (SGT/Army) HILLSBORO, AL.
SMITH, JEFFREY EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) BELVIDERE, IL.
SMITH, JEROME JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) RICEVILLE, IA.
SMITH, JERROLD PATRICK (PFC/Army) WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN.
SMITH, JERRY DEAN (SP4/Army) BRIGHAM CITY, UT.
SMITH, JERRY LYNN (SGT/Army) NEWNAN, GA.
SMITH, JERRY LYNN (1LT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
SMITH, JERRY WALTON (PFC/Army) ORANGE, TX.
SMITH, JERRY WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
SMITH, JESSE E (PFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
SMITH, JESSE LEE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SMITH, JIM L (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
SMITH, JIMMY DON (SGT/Army) MOUNTAINBURG, AR.
SMITH, JIMMY HERMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT PIERCE, FL.
SMITH, JIMMY JOE (SP4/Army) CANE HILL, AR.
SMITH, JIMMY V (PFC/Army) MARBLE, NC.
SMITH, JOE CLARENCE (SP4/Army) CLAXTON, GA.
SMITH, JOE WILKINS (PFC/Army) PRATTVILLE, AL.
SMITH, JOHN ALEXANDER (LCPL/Marine Corps) CASS LAKE, MN.
SMITH, JOHN ARCHER (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
SMITH, JOHN BYRON (HN/Navy) BUTLER, IN.
SMITH, JOHN CALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SMITH, JOHN CALVIN (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
SMITH, JOHN CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOLINE, IL.
SMITH, JOHN CLIFFORD III (SP5/Army) PACOLET, SC.
SMITH, JOHN CURTIS JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SMITH, JOHN DARRELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNDRED, WV.
SMITH, JOHN DAVID (SGT/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, NJ.
SMITH, JOHN GERDES (CPL/Army) HICO, WV.
SMITH, JOHN JR (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SMITH, JOHN LEE (CPL/Army) MILLBROOK, AL.
SMITH, JOHN LEWIS (SP4/Army) CANTON, OH.
SMITH, JOHN LEWIS (SP4/Army) SWANSEA, SC.
SMITH, JOHN MARSHALL (SP4/Army) ALBANY, IL.
SMITH, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) WALLA WALLA, WA.
SMITH, JOHN RAYMOND (CWO/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
SMITH, JOHN ROBERT JR (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SMITH, JOHN RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IL.
SMITH, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Army) WEST BABYLON, NY.
SMITH, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CELINA, OH.
SMITH, JOHNNIE CECIL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
SMITH, JOHNNIE EARL (SSG/Marine Corps) POPE, MS.
SMITH, JOHNNIE JR (HN/Navy) DETROIT, MI.
SMITH, JOHNNY JEROME (SP4/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
SMITH, JOHNNY LEE (SP4/Army) DIANA, TX.
SMITH, JOHNNY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MONONGAH, WV.
SMITH, JOL NEBANE (1LT/Army) SANTA FE, NM.
SMITH, JOSEPH BERNARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BALLSTON LAKE, NY.
SMITH, JOSEPH EARNEST (CPL/Marine Corps) PORT CHESTER, NY.
SMITH, JOSEPH EWING (SGT/Army) CORSICANA, TX.
SMITH, JOSEPH FRANK (PFC/Army) ASTORIA, NY.
SMITH, JOSEPH FREDERICK JR (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SMITH, JOSEPH JOHN (1LT/Army) BOGOTA, NJ.
SMITH, JOSEPH JOHN (SGT/Army) TUXEDO, NY.
SMITH, JOSEPH PRESTON (CPL/Marine Corps) WEST POINT, VA.
SMITH, JOSEPH RAYMOND (SP4/Army) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
SMITH, JOSEPH STANLEY (CPT/Air Force) ASSUMPTION, IL.
SMITH, JOSIAH JR (SP4/Army) WHITEVILLE, NC.
SMITH, KENNETH DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
SMITH, KENNETH EUGENE (SP5/Army) WOODVILLE, WI.
SMITH, KENNETH LAVELLE (SP4/Army) POPLARVILLE, MS.
SMITH, KENNETH RAYMOND (SGT/Army) SHELBYVILLE, MO.
SMITH, KENNETH SHELDON JR (PVT/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
SMITH, KENNETH WAYNE (1LT/Marine Corps) BETHEL, KS.
SMITH, KENNETH WILLIAM (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SMITH, KENT ANDREW (SGT/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
SMITH, L C JR (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
SMITH, LARRY ALAN (SGT/Army) FORT ATKINSON, WI.
SMITH, LARRY CURTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
SMITH, LARRY DEAN (SP4/Army) JEFFERSON CITY, MO.
SMITH, LARRY DEAN (SSG/Army) RINGGOLD, GA.
SMITH, LARRY EARL (PFC/Army) FORESTVILLE, NY.
SMITH, LARRY ELDON (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
SMITH, LARRY ELLSWORTH (SGT/Army) GARDEN CITY, MI.
SMITH, LARRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
SMITH, LARRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, IA.
SMITH, LARRY F (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SMITH, LARRY HAYS (CPL/Army) JACKSON, MS.
SMITH, LARRY JAMES (PFC/Army) PICKFORD, MI.
SMITH, LARRY MAX (SP4/Army) WHITE SULPHUR SPGS, MT.
SMITH, LARRY MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) MARTINSVILLE, IN.
SMITH, LARRY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) GLENDORA, CA.
SMITH, LARRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
SMITH, LAWRENCE CLAUDE (SP4/Army) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
SMITH, LAWRENCE LEON (SGT/Army) WALKER, WV.
SMITH, LEO BRIAN (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SMITH, LEON BOYD II (CPT/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
SMITH, LEONARD DALE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SHELBY, MS.
SMITH, LEONARD HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LA GRANGE, GA.
SMITH, LESLIE R (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SMITH, LEWIS BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) CAMDEN, NY.
SMITH, LEWIS PHILIP II (MAJ/Air Force) BELLEFONTE, PA.
SMITH, LLEWELLYN ANTONIO (PFC/Army) ST THOMAS, VI.
SMITH, LLOYD EDGAR (SP4/Army) PORTALES, NM.
SMITH, LLOYD HENRY (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SMITH, LLOYD STEVEN (1LT/Army) PORTAGE, WI.
SMITH, LONNIE LEO (SSG/Army) TERRELL, TX.
SMITH, LOUGHTON (MSG/Army) TALLADEGA, AL.
SMITH, LOWELL VETTER (TSGT/Air Force) BANNER ELK, NC.
SMITH, LUKE ANDREW JR (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SMITH, LUTHER AUGUSTUS (SSG/Army) MIAMI, FL.
SMITH, LYLE ELTON (SGT/Army) SOUTH WHITLEY, IN.
SMITH, LYNN HUDSON (1LT/Army) CUDAHY, WI.
SMITH, LYNN LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) WALKERTON, IN.
SMITH, MALCOLM CARLIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
SMITH, MARCUS (SGT/Army) WEST MONROE, LA.
SMITH, MARK EDWARD (SP4/Army) LAKE VIEW TERRACE, CA.
SMITH, MARK JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SMITH, MARLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SMITH, MARSHALL R (SSG/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
SMITH, MARSHALL ROY (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
SMITH, MARVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) SUFFOLK, VA.
SMITH, MARVIN BONNEY JR (SP4/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
SMITH, MARVIN GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SMITH, MARVIN R (LCPL/Marine Corps) POWERS, OR.
SMITH, MATTHEW EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
SMITH, MAYNARD LEE (EN3/Navy) TROY, KS.
SMITH, MELTON EDWARD (CPL/Army) GRIFTON, NC.
SMITH, MELVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SMITH, MICHAEL (SGT/Army) RICHMOND HILL, NY.
SMITH, MICHAEL ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) TIGNALL, GA.
SMITH, MICHAEL BRUCE (CPL/Marine Corps) FAIRFIELD, CA.
SMITH, MICHAEL DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
SMITH, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
SMITH, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Army) LOOGOOTEE, IN.
SMITH, MICHAEL FRANCIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SMITH, MICHAEL FRANCIS (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
SMITH, MICHAEL FRANK (HM3/Navy) FAIRFAX, CA.
SMITH, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SA/Navy) KANSAS CITY, KS.
SMITH, MICHAEL LA VERN (SP4/Army) SUMNER, MI.
SMITH, MICHAEL RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPINDALE, NC.
SMITH, MICHAEL REX (PFC/Marine Corps) RED BLUFF, CA.
SMITH, MICHAEL STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEDFORD, IN.
SMITH, MICHAEL THOMAS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SMITH, MICKEL MELVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TULIA, TX.
SMITH, MILTON FRANCIS (CPT/Army) DANIA, FL.
SMITH, MILTON WARREN (WO/Army) BELT, MT.
SMITH, MITCHELL BRUCE (SP5/Army) TACOMA, WA.
SMITH, MOSE JR (PFC/Army) CUBA, AL.
SMITH, MURRAY LAWRENCE (MAJ/Air Force) HAMPTON BEACH, NH.
SMITH, MYRON FRANCIS (1LT/Air Force) MCALESTER, OK.
SMITH, NEAL ARTHUR (SP4/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
SMITH, NELSON LEE (1LT/Army) SANDUSKY, OH.
SMITH, NOAH LELAND (PFC/Army) HAMLET, NC.
SMITH, NORRIS RAY (LTC/Air Force) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
SMITH, OLEN WAINWRIGHT (SP4/Army) ERIE, PA.
SMITH, OTIS THOMAS (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SMITH, PATRICK EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) AVON, OH.
SMITH, PATRICK JACKSON (SP4/Army) ROY, UT.
SMITH, PATRICK LEROY (CPT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SMITH, PAUL ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MISHAWAKA, IN.
SMITH, PAUL LESLIE (PFC/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
SMITH, PAUL RICHARD (1LT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
SMITH, PAUL RICHARD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PEN MAR, PA.
SMITH, PAUL WESLEY (CWO/Army) OROVILLE, CA.
SMITH, PEDRO ANDRE (CPL/Army) STURGIS, MI.
SMITH, PERRY MONROE (SSG/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
SMITH, PHILIP CORY (WO/Army) BELLEVILLE, IL.
SMITH, PHILIP EDWIN JR (SP4/Army) WALDPORT, OR.
SMITH, PHILIP JEREMIAH (PFC/Marine Corps) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
SMITH, PHILIP JR (SGT/Army) BELL, CA.
SMITH, PHILIP THOMAS (LT/Navy) AUSTIN, TX.
SMITH, PHILLIP CHARLES (SP4/Army) PACIFIC GROVE, CA.
SMITH, PHILLIP JOE (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
SMITH, PHILLIP ROBERT (SP5/Army) BOTHELL, WA.
SMITH, PRESTON LEE (1LT/Army) ESSEXVILLE, MI.
SMITH, R J (PFC/Army) SALLEY, SC.
SMITH, RALPH EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) CONYNGHAM, PA.
SMITH, RALPH JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
SMITH, RALPH MACK (CPL/Army) COLORADO CITY, TX.
SMITH, RALPH NATHANIEL (SSG/Army) MORGANTON, NC.
SMITH, RALPH R (WO/Army) LINCOLNTON, NC.
SMITH, RALPH WENTZ (GYSG/Marine Corps) NEW BRITAIN, PA.
SMITH, RAYBURN LESTER III (1LT/Army) SHAMROCK, TX.
SMITH, RAYMOND JULIUS (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SMITH, REGINALD EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SMITH, RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SMITH, RICHARD ALAN SR (SP4/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
SMITH, RICHARD ALBERT (PFC/Army) SPENCERPORT, NY.
SMITH, RICHARD CLIFTON (CPL/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
SMITH, RICHARD DEAN (MAJ/Air Force) WICHITA, KS.
SMITH, RICHARD DEANE (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLEVUE, WA.
SMITH, RICHARD EDWARD (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
SMITH, RICHARD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
SMITH, RICHARD FLOYD (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
SMITH, RICHARD JOHN (HN/Navy) LONG BEACH, CA.
SMITH, RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) STUART, FL.
SMITH, RICHARD LEE (MSG/Army) WEST COLUMBIA, SC.
SMITH, RICHARD ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY.
SMITH, RICHARD TERRY (SN/Navy) GULFPORT, MS.
SMITH, RICHARD VROMAN (HM3/Navy) DUNDEE, NY.
SMITH, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SMITH, RICKEY DOVIE (PVT/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
SMITH, RICKY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
SMITH, RICKY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) GADSDEN, AL.
SMITH, ROBERT (SP4/Army) CONVERSE, LA.
SMITH, ROBERT BARRY (PFC/Army) PLAINSBORO, NJ.
SMITH, ROBERT CARL (SP4/Army) EARLHAM, IA.
SMITH, ROBERT CARROLL (CPL/Marine Corps) BELL GARDENS, CA.
SMITH, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
SMITH, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) FONDA, NY.
SMITH, ROBERT EARL JR (HN/Navy) FREDERICK, MD.
SMITH, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS.
SMITH, ROBERT EUGENE JR (SP5/Army) NEWARK, CA.
SMITH, ROBERT GEORGE (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
SMITH, ROBERT HAROLD (SP4/Army) WARMINSTER, PA.
SMITH, ROBERT JAMES (SSG/Army) ALBANY, NY.
SMITH, ROBERT JEREMIAH (CPL/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
SMITH, ROBERT JOE (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SMITH, ROBERT JOHN (A1C/Air Force) SCARBORO, ME.
SMITH, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
SMITH, ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SMITH, ROBERT L (SGT/Army) MILLINGTON, TN.
SMITH, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) WELCH, WV.
SMITH, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
SMITH, ROBERT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONROE, MI.
SMITH, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
SMITH, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SMITH, ROBERT LEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
SMITH, ROBERT LEWIS (PFC/Army) SMITHLAND, KY.
SMITH, ROBERT LINDO (PFC/Army) SANFORD, NC.
SMITH, ROBERT LOUIS (CPL/Army) ANGIER, NC.
SMITH, ROBERT MICHAEL (SGT/Army) PEORIA, IL.
SMITH, ROBERT NORMAN (COL/Marine Corps) TRUCKSVILLE, PA.
SMITH, ROBERT SR (SGT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
SMITH, ROBERT T (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SMITH, ROBERT WALTER (SGT/Army) LAKE CORMORANT, MS.
SMITH, ROBERT WILBUR (CPT/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
SMITH, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) WENTZVILLE, MO.
SMITH, RODNEY HOWE (LTC/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
SMITH, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) SOUTH POINT, OH.
SMITH, RONALD C (SP4/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
SMITH, RONALD CARLTON (SP4/Army) HATBORO, PA.
SMITH, RONALD EUGENE (SFC/Army) COVINGTON, IN.
SMITH, RONALD GORDON (SP4/Army) COVINGTON, TN.
SMITH, RONALD LARRY (1LT/Marine Corps) HOGANSVILLE, GA.
SMITH, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) BEECH GROVE, IN.
SMITH, RONNIE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
SMITH, RONNY (PFC/Marine Corps) LENA, MS.
SMITH, ROY (CPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
SMITH, ROY MILTON (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SMITH, RUSSELL FRANCIS (SP4/Army) CROWNSVILLE, MD.
SMITH, RUSSELL LAMAR (PFC/Marine Corps) BRUNSWICK, GA.
SMITH, SAMMY RAY (SGT/Army) EL RENO, OK.
SMITH, SAMUEL DAVID (SGT/Marine Corps) CORDOVA, AL.
SMITH, SAMUEL JEROME (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SMITH, SAMUEL THOMAS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
SMITH, SAMUEL WALLACE (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SMITH, SCOTT GARY (PFC/Marine Corps) BERKELEY, MO.
SMITH, SCOTT PHILIP (HM3/Navy) CHELSEA, MI.
SMITH, SIDNEY COURTNEY MIC (2LT/Army) MANHASSET, NY.
SMITH, SPENCER (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, MS.
SMITH, STANLEY BRUCE (WO/Army) WASHINGTON, IL.
SMITH, STANLEY RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SMITH, STANLEY RICHARD (MAJ/Marine Corps) MARSHALLTOWN, IA.
SMITH, STEPHEN JAY (PFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, IL.
SMITH, STEPHEN JAY W (SGT/Army) CONVOY, OH.
SMITH, STEPHEN LEE (PFC/Army) OTTAWA, KS.
SMITH, STEPHEN SCOTT (PFC/Army) YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY.
SMITH, STEPHEN THOMAS (SP5/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SMITH, STEVEN ADRIAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST LINN, OR.
SMITH, STEVEN DEAN (PFC/Army) BELLVILLE, OH.
SMITH, STEVEN EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDDLETOWN, OH.
SMITH, STEVEN JAMES (HM3/Navy) VIROQUA, WI.
SMITH, STEVEN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
SMITH, STEVEN MARTY (PFC/Army) PUYALLUP, WA.
SMITH, STEVEN ROBERT (PFC/Army) EDWARDSBURG, MI.
SMITH, TERRANCE EDWARD (SSG/Army) PHILLIPSBURG, NJ.
SMITH, TERRENCE GLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
SMITH, TERRY CLEVELAND (PFC/Marine Corps) TRINITY, NC.
SMITH, TERRY HUGH (SGT/Army) BINGEN, WA.
SMITH, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) PIEDMONT, SC.
SMITH, TERRY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
SMITH, THEODORE (QMC/Navy) ST LOUIS, MO.
SMITH, THOMAS ALEXANDER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
SMITH, THOMAS CLINTON JR (CPL/Army) LUDOWICI, GA.
SMITH, THOMAS DAVID (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
SMITH, THOMAS EMINGS (SP4/Army) EVART, MI.
SMITH, THOMAS EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
SMITH, THOMAS F JR (SP4/Army) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
SMITH, THOMAS FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) ROY, NM.
SMITH, THOMAS HERBERT (QM2/Navy) MARKESAN, WI.
SMITH, THOMAS JOEL (CWO/Army) NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI.
SMITH, THOMAS KING (SP5/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
SMITH, THOMAS LEROY (CPL/Army) OMAHA, NE.
SMITH, THOMAS LLOYD (SGT/Army) DURHAM, CA.
SMITH, THOMAS MONTGOMERY (SGT/Army) HANNIBAL, MO.
SMITH, THOMAS PAUL (SGT/Army) ALPENA, MI.
SMITH, THOMAS TIMOTHY (SP6/Army) DEMOPOLIS, AL.
SMITH, THURMAN HORACE (PVT/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
SMITH, TIMOTHY JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKE GENEVA, WI.
SMITH, TIMOTHY N JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
SMITH, TOMMY DAVE (SFC/Army) HARTSHORNE, OK.
SMITH, TOMMY LEE (PFC/Army) PRESTON, GA.
SMITH, TULLIE ROSCOE JR (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SMITH, VARDE WESTON III (CPL/Marine Corps) IRVING, TX.
SMITH, VENNIE LEE (PFC/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
SMITH, VERNON PARR (SN/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SMITH, VICTOR ARLON (CPT/Air Force) SILVER SPRING, MD.
SMITH, WALKER JR (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SMITH, WALTER DANIEL (SP5/Army) TULLAHOMA, TN.
SMITH, WALTER LEE (PFC/Army) WOODFORD, VA.
SMITH, WALTER LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
SMITH, WALTER THOMAS (SGT/Army) TAYLOR, PA.
SMITH, WARDELL (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
SMITH, WARREN ALLEN (PFC/Army) NORTH PARK, MI.
SMITH, WARREN PARKER JR (LTC/Air Force) PASADENA, TX.
SMITH, WAYNE KEITH (SGT/Army) VENICE, CA.
SMITH, WAYNE MICHAEL (SP4/Army) LAKE PLEASANT, NY.
SMITH, WILBUR ALLEN (SP4/Army) BOMONT, WV.
SMITH, WILBUR EUGENE JR (SGT/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
SMITH, WILLIAM (CPL/Army) SATELLITE BEACH, FL.
SMITH, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (CWO/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
SMITH, WILLIAM CARY (PFC/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
SMITH, WILLIAM DAVID (SP4/Army) LAFAYETTE, LA.
SMITH, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (CPT/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
SMITH, WILLIAM EDWARD (PSG/Army) RUSK, TX.
SMITH, WILLIAM EUGENE (HM2/Navy) BRADLEY, WV.
SMITH, WILLIAM EUGENE (SSG/Army) GAUTIER, MS.
SMITH, WILLIAM FRANKLIN JR (SP4/Army) LOCK HAVEN, PA.
SMITH, WILLIAM GARY (PFC/Marine Corps) SELLERSBURG, IN.
SMITH, WILLIAM GENE (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SMITH, WILLIAM HARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, SC.
SMITH, WILLIAM HENRY JR (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SMITH, WILLIAM HENRY JR (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
SMITH, WILLIAM HOYT (PFC/Army) HEFLIN, AL.
SMITH, WILLIAM MARK (SGT/Army) MIDDLEBORO, MA.
SMITH, WILLIAM MARTIN JR (SP4/Army) EADS, TN.
SMITH, WILLIAM PAUL (PFC/Army) WAYLAND, NY.
SMITH, WILLIAM PROSPER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
SMITH, WILLIAM ROBERT (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SMITH, WILLIAM TAFT (PFC/Army) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
SMITH, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Army) SUMMERVILLE, SC.
SMITH, WILLIAM THOMAS (SSG/Army) MARSHFIELD, WI.
SMITH, WILLIAM THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) PORT TOWNSEND, WA.
SMITH, WILLIAM WALTER (PFC/Army) KING CITY, MO.
SMITH, WILLIAM WARD (CPT/Air Force) SEARCY, AR.
SMITH, WILLIE FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
SMITH, WILLIE JAMES (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
SMITH, WILLIE JAMES (SGT/Army) GREENWOOD, MS.
SMITH, WILLIE JAMES JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SMITH, WILLIS WILSON JR (WO/Army) DECATUR, MS.
SMITH, WINFRED LEE (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, VA.
SMITH, WINSTON JOHN (CPL/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
SMITH, WINSTON OSBORNE (PFC/Army) MADISONVILLE, TN.
SMITH, WISELEE (BM3/Navy) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SMITH, YANCEY JR (PVT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
SMITHEE, RONALD GAIL (2LT/Army) RALLS, TX.
SMITHERMAN, FRANK DONALD (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SMITHSON, CRAIG DENNIS (PFC/Army) WELCOME, MN.
SMITHSON, PAUL WINTHROP (2LT/Marine Corps) BETHESDA, MD.
SMITHWICK, DAVID GEORGE (SP4/Army) DE PERE, WI.
SMITS, HERMAN JR (MAJ/Air Force) SCRANTON, IA.
SMOAK, JAMES THURSTON JR (CPL/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
SMOCK, DARYL EUGENE (SA/Navy) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE.
SMOCK, TERRY DANE (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SMOCK, WILLIAM HASKELL (PFC/Marine Corps) VAN BUREN, AR.
SMOCZYNSKI, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SMOGER, MICHAEL ARTHUR (1LT/Army) TWO HARBORS, MN.
SMOKE, BRUCE ALLEN (PFC/Army) NEWARK, OH.
SMOLAREK, EDWIN JOSEPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
SMOLAREK, KENNETH JAMES (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SMOLIK, VERNON KENNETH JR (SGT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
SMOOT, CURTIS RICHARD (SFC/Army) VARNADO, LA.
SMOOT, MONT STEVE (SP4/Army) MOUNT AIRY, NC.
SMOOT, RAYMOND EUGENE (SP5/Army) BOISE CITY, OK.
SMOOT, ROBERT GENE (CPL/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SMOOTS, NORMAN CARTER (SP4/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX.
SMOTHERS, DANNY LEE (SP4/Army) CARSON CITY, NV.
SMOYER, JOSEPH RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) POTTSTOWN, PA.
SMOYER, WILLIAM STANLEY (2LT/Marine Corps) PRINCETON, NJ.
SMRTNIK, DONALD EUGENE (SGT/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
SMYK, FRANK BARTH (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SMYLY, DUNCAN PADGETT (MAJ/Air Force) RUFFIN, SC.
SMYRYCHYNSKI, GEORGE MICHA (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTVALE, NJ.
SMYTHE, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) REEDS SPRING, MO.
SNAITH, THOMAS RANKIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORADELL, NJ.
SNAKOVSKY, LOUIS ALLAN JR (PFC/Army) MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH.
SNAVELY, ROBERT AMMON (PFC/Army) LEBANON, PA.
SNEAD, BERNARD JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
SNEAD, DOUGLAS LEE (LTC/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
SNEAD, LEONARD HARRISON JR (PFC/Army) ABINGDON, VA.
SNEAD, WALTER MURRELL (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SNEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
SNEED, CARL MICHAEL (SGT/Army) TULSA, OK.
SNEED, SAMMIE RAY JR (CPL/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
SNEED, WARD GRAY (SFC/Army) HAYDENBURG, TN.
SNELL, ESMOND EMERSON JR (1LT/Army) BERKELEY, CA.
SNELL, HERBERT DONALD (PFC/Army) NEW MILFORD, PA.
SNELL, MARC EDWARD (SP4/Army) ERIE, PA.
SNELL, RALEIGH JOHN JR (SGT/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
SNELL, ROBERT MICHAEL (CPT/Army) LAMESA, TX.
SNELSON, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
SNELSON, TERRIL WAYDE (PFC/Army) LAKESIDE, CA.
SNETHEN, ROBERT CARL (PFC/Army) LAMONI, IA.
SNIDER, CHARLES CALVIN JR (SSG/Army) BILLINGS, MT.
SNIDER, HUGHIE FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) NEW CUMBERLAND, WV.
SNIDER, MARVIN DALE (CPL/Army) TILTONSVILLE, OH.
SNIDER, RONNIE M (SGT/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
SNIDOW, STEPHEN ALLEN (CPL/Army) FORT SMITH, AR.
SNIPES, BILLY EUGENE (SSG/Army) MAYSVILLE, KY.
SNIPES, BILLY LEE (PFC/Army) PELHAM, NC.
SNIPES, EDDIE WENDELL (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
SNIPES, JERRY ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBEMARLE, NC.
SNITCH, JOHN HERBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHEFFIELD LAKE, OH.
SNITCHLER, HOWARD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) LARGO, FL.
SNITKER, CURTIS DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
SNITKO, JOE ANTHONY (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
SNOCK, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SNODGRASS, DALLAS RAY (CPL/Army) BRUSSELS, IL.
SNODGRASS, GEORGE EDWARD (SP4/Army) POMPTON LAKES, NJ.
SNODGRASS, JACK LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) PERRY, OK.
SNODGRASS, NORMAN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WEBSTER GROVES, MO.
SNODGRASS, WILLIAM LEONARD (PFC/Army) GAMBRILLS, MD.
SNOOK, JAMES ARTHUR (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
SNOVER, DAVID DARRELL (SP4/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
SNOW, CHARLES HARRY (PFC/Army) MEDFORD, OR.
SNOW, CRAWFORD (CPL/Army) ST GEORGE, UT.
SNOW, EARL PATRICK (SP4/Army) PROSSER, WA.
SNOW, JOHN FRANCIS (AMS2/Navy) ROUSE PORT, NY.
SNOW, KELLYNN VAL (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
SNOW, LONNIE DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, KS.
SNOW, MILTON JR (PFC/Army) EAST AURORA, NY.
SNOW, RONALD M (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SNOWDEN, BEN DAVID (MSG/Army) GEORGETOWN, TX.
SNOWDEN, THOMAS EDWARD (SGT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
SNOWDON, RICHARD ATWOOD (1LT/Army) WEST COLUMBIA, SC.
SNYDER, BOBBY CLYDE (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SNYDER, CHARLES DAVID (PFC/Army) ST CLAIR SHORES, MI.
SNYDER, CHARLES JOHN (PFC/Army) ASTORIA, NY.
SNYDER, CHARLES OWEN (PFC/Marine Corps) EVERETT, PA.
SNYDER, DALE MARVIN (SP5/Army) WAMPSVILLE, NY.
SNYDER, DUANE HAROLD (SFC/Army) FREMONT, OH.
SNYDER, EARL SPENCER (CPL/Army) FERNDALE, MI.
SNYDER, FREDERICK DON (RD3/Navy) MOAB, UT.
SNYDER, GARY FOSTER (SFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
SNYDER, GEORGE EUGENE (SSG/Army) FERNDALE, MI.
SNYDER, GERALD ALLISON (TSGT/Air Force) BIGLERVILLE, PA.
SNYDER, GUY FORD (SSG/Army) CLINTON, MA.
SNYDER, HAROLD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SNYDER, JAMES DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DERWENT, OH.
SNYDER, JAMES RALPH (SGT/Army) NEW CUMBERLAND, PA.
SNYDER, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) BOZEMAN, MT.
SNYDER, JOHN HERBERT (A2C/Air Force) SANTA ROSA, CA.
SNYDER, JOHN MARSHALL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEBSTER GROVES, MO.
SNYDER, LAWRENCE DAVID (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
SNYDER, LAWRENCE JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, PA.
SNYDER, LORA WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
SNYDER, MICHAEL ALLAN (PFC/Army) LEWISTON, ID.
SNYDER, MICHAEL BRYANT (SP4/Army) FERGUSON, MO.
SNYDER, PRESTON JOHN (SP4/Army) SAN CARLOS, CA.
SNYDER, RICHARD ANDREWS (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, MI.
SNYDER, ROBERT DUANE (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
SNYDER, ROBERT LEE (MAJ/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SNYDER, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) SPRINGVILLE, UT.
SNYDER, ROCKY RAND (PFC/Marine Corps) ST JOHNS, MI.
SNYDER, RODGER CLAYBORN (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SNYDER, ROY HARRISON (SGT/Army) FABIUS, NY.
SNYDER, ROY JASPER (CPL/Army) FORT WASHAKIE, WY.
SNYDER, STEPHEN FRANCIS (2LT/Marine Corps) SUNBURY, PA.
SNYDER, TERRANCE LEE (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SNYDER, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SNYDER, THOMAS DEAN (CPL/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
SNYDER, THOMAS LYNN (SP4/Army) AMHERST, OH.
SNYDER, THOMAS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MILLVILLE, NJ.
SNYDER, WOODROW WILSON JR (SSG/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
SOARES, MANUEL AGUIAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FALL RIVER, MA.
SOBACKI, PETE WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SOBCZAK, JOSEPH S II (SGT/Army) PENINSULA, OH.
SOBEL, IRWIN ROSS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SOBOLIK, KARL DAVID (CPT/Air Force) OMAHA, NE.
SOBOTA, DANIEL JAMES (PFC/Army) PEORIA, IL.
SOBY, DONALD JEAN (PFC/Army) RUGBY, ND.
SOCHACKI, NICHOLES (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
SOCHUREK, FERDINAND J III (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SOCKEY, RONALD (SP4/Army) RED OAK, OK.
SODAITIS, GEORGE FRANK (1LT/Army) MERRICK, NY.
SODEN, ROBERT HARRY (SP4/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
SODERSTROM, MICHAEL DENNIS (HN/Navy) HONOLULU, HI.
SODERSTROM, WILLIAM E (SGT/Army) ALBANY, OR.
SODOWSKY, MELVIN DEWAYNE (2LT/Army) FAIRVIEW, OK.
SOGNIER, JOHN WOODWARD JR (2LT/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
SOKAL, IRWIN NORMAN (SGT/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
SOKALSKY, STEPHEN W JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SOKOLOF, HARVEY GERALD (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SOKOLOWSKI, FRANK MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CHELSEA, MA.
SOLA-MALDONADO, YLDEFONSO (LCPL/Marine Corps) VILLA BLANCA, PR.
SOLANO, MIKE ANTHONY (SGT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
SOLANO, PORFIRIO SAM (SSG/Army) AVONDALE, CO.
SOLANO, RICHARD JOHN (MM2/Navy) PALO ALTO, CA.
SOLARI, STEVEN (SGT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
SOLBERG, KALE ARLAN (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
SOLCZYK, RICHARD JOHN (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SOLDATO, SHANE NUNZIO (MAJ/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
SOLER, RAFAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SOLES, DONALD RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
SOLIS, ANTONIO ABEL (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SOLIS, DAVID TOBIAS (SP4/Army) WINSLOW, AZ.
SOLIS, EUSEBIO (PVT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
SOLIS, EXTRUMBERTO (SP4/Army) ELSA, TX.
SOLIS, FELIX (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SOLIS, ISMAEL (PFC/Army) LAKE WORTH, FL.
SOLIS, OSCAR ABREGO (SGT/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
SOLIVAN, LOUIS (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
SOLIZ, ENRIQUE LORENZO (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
SOLIZ, GEORGE (SGT/Army) KENEDY, TX.
SOLIZ, JULIAN (CPL/Army) VICTORIA, TX.
SOLIZ, ROLANDO LUIS (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
SOLIZ, THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
SOLLARS, FRANKLIN ELLWOOD (PFC/Army) WILLIAMSPORT, OH.
SOLLENBERGER, DENNIS MILTON (FN/Navy) LANCASTER, PA.
SOLLERS, FRANCIS CRAIG (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
SOLLEY, JOHN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
SOLOMON, DOUGLAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) WEST POINT, AR.
SOLOMON, ECKWOOD HAROLD JR (CPT/Army) KEY WEST, FL.
SOLOMON, FLOYD DEAN (CPT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SOLOMON, JAMES VERDELL (SP4/Army) FAIRFIELD, IL.
SOLOMON, LEAVY CARLTON (SP4/Army) PALMETTO, GA.
SOLOMON, MICHAEL VERNON (SP4/Army) RHOME, TX.
SOLOMON, MILTON (PVT/Army) GLENSHAW, PA.
SOLOMON, ROBERT GEORGE (SP4/Army) RAHWAY, NJ.
SOLOMON, SAMUEL K JR (1SG/Army) HAWI, HI.
SOLOMON, SIDNEY MORTON (SSGT/Air Force) ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NY.
SOLOMON, WILFRED L SR (SFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
SOLORZANO, ROBERT ANGELO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SOLTAN, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (SGT/Army) BAY SHORE, NY.
SOLTOW, NORMAN WILLIAM (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SOLTYS, MICHAEL THADDEUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
SOMA, THOMAS EDWARD (SP5/Army) WINNEBAGO, MN.
SOMBATI, ROBERT STEPHEN (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
SOMBELON, ALBERT EDWARD (SSG/Army) KILLEEN, TX.
SOMERO, KENNETH EDWIN (SGT/Army) GREENLAND, MI.
SOMERS, FRANK J (SSG/Army) CANADA, XC.
SOMERS, GENE WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WEST MILFORD, WV.
SOMERS, GREGORY S (PVT/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
SOMERS, RICHARD KEITH (MAJ/Air Force) NORTHVILLE, MI.
SOMERVILLE, WILLIAM HAROLD (CPL/Army) CHARLESTOWN, IN.
SOMES, RONALD REE (SP4/Army) SAULT SAINTE MARIE, MI.
SOMMA, RYUZO (SSG/Army) MEDFORD, NY.
SOMMER, DOUGLAS JOHN (PFC/Army) KEARNS, UT.
SOMMERER, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SOMMERHAUSER, JOSEPH ALLYN (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
SOMMERHOF, EARL THOMAS (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
SOMMERS, LARRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) APTOS, CA.
SOMMERS, STEVEN ALLEN (PFC/Army) BUENA PARK, CA.
SONAGGERA, FREDDIE LEON (2LT/Army) HEAVENER, OK.
SONDERMAN, THOMAS LEE (CWO/Army) DERBY, KS.
SONES, JOHN LESTER (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
SONGLE, CLAYTON ANDREW (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SONGNE, DARNELL JOSEPH (HN/Navy) ABBEVILLE, LA.
SONNEBERGER, RICHARD G (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARROLLTON, OH.
SONNENBERG, ARDEN GENE (PFC/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
SONNER, EUGENE VINCENT (SGT/Army) ELMIRA, NY.
SONNER, KALEY ALFRED (SP4/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
SONNICHSEN, EDWIN CHARLES (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
SONNIER, ALBERT WILBER (SP4/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
SONNIER, FOSTER LEE (SP4/Army) OPELOUSAS, LA.
SONNKALB, CHARLES DAVID JR (WO/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
SONSTEIN, PAUL PHILLIP (SP4/Army) PLEASANT HILL, CA.
SONSTENG, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BUTTE, MT.
SONY, THOMAS ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
SOOTER, GARY ERCIL (PFC/Marine Corps) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
SOPER, JOHN CAMDEN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SOPER, RICHARD ORRIN (WO/Army) FLINT, MI.
SOPKO, ROBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
SORANNO, VINCENT MICHAEL (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SORCHINI, ANDRES (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SORCI, MARK TIMOTHY (PVT/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
SORENSEN, DALE EDWARD (CPL/Army) BEAVER, OR.
SORENSEN, DONALD ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, CA.
SORENSEN, KENNETH JAY (SGT/Army) LEHI, UT.
SORENSEN, KENNETH LEE (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
SORENSEN, ODIN EDGAR (CWO/Air Force) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SORENSEN, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) EUREKA, UT.
SORENSEN, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) DULUTH, MN.
SORENSON, EUGENE A (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SORIANO, JAMES GABRIEL (SGT/Army) HALIIMAILE, HI.
SORICK, STEVEN PAUL (PFC/Army) CYPRESS, CA.
SORIM, ROLLEEN C (PFC/Army) MOLINE, IL.
SORNSON, EDWIN HAROLD (PFC/Army) DOVER, DE.
SOROKA, DOUGLAS MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLACKWOOD, NJ.
SOROVETZ, MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) SOUTHGATE, MI.
SORRELL, SHERMAN AMOS (SSG/Army) MORRISONVILLE, NY.
SORRELLS, BOBBY HORACE (SSG/Army) EAST POINT, GA.
SORRENTI, JOHN ANTHONY (HM3/Navy) BOSTON, MA.
SORRENTINO, GERALD DAVID (CPL/Army) ROCKVILLE CENTER, NY.
SORROW, CHARLES FINNEY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
SORTER, MICHAEL VINCENT (SGT/Air Force) FORT POLK, LA.
SOSA, ARISTIDES (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SOSA, GEORGE RAMIRO (PFC/Army) MCALLEN, TX.
SOSA, JORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) LAREDO, TX.
SOSA, MARCOS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SOSA, SECUNDINO GARCIA JR (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
SOSA, VICTORIANO PEREZ JR (PFC/Army) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX.
SOSA-CAMEJO, FELIX (CPT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
SOSA-HIRALDO, CARMELO (PFC/Army) CAROLINA, PR.
SOSINSKI, JOSEPH (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SOSNIAK, TADEUSZ (MSG/Army) CANADA, XC.
SOSNOSKI, RONALD FRANCIS (SGT/Army) WARREN, MI.
SOSNOWSKI, JAMES FRANCIS (CPT/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
SOSSAMON, EDWARD DE CAMP (SGT/Army) GAFFNEY, SC.
SOTAK, TIBOR (PFC/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
SOTELO, LUIS ALONZO (SSG/Army) TULARE, CA.
SOTH, MICHAEL JOSEPH (CPT/Army) ONTARIO, CA.
SOTO, ARTHUR OLOGUE (SGT/Army) SELMA, CA.
SOTO, BRAVIE (SGT/Army) SOMERTON, AZ.
SOTO, CHARLES (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SOTO, EFRAIN SR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SOTO, FELIX F (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOODSIDE, NY.
SOTO, ISMAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SOTO, JOHNNY (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SOTO, JOSEPH MARTINEZ (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SOTO, MARTIN JESUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) COMPTON, CA.
SOTO, RICARDO HINOJOSA (SFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SOTO, THOMAS GABRIEL (SSG/Army) NORTH PLATTE, NE.
SOTO-CONCEPCION, JOSE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SOTO-FIGUEROA, JOSE ANTONIO (SGT/Army) CAGUAS, PR.
SOTO-GARCIA, GILBERTO (SSG/Army) SAN JUAN, PR.
SOTO-RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL MIGUEL (SP4/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
SOTZEN, HAROLD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLAWSON, MI.
SOUCY, RONALD PHILIP (ADJ1/Navy) WHITING LAKE, IN.
SOUHRADA, TERRENCE LEE (PFC/Army) OAK LAWN, IL.
SOULE, CHARLES HOWARD (SP4/Army) LEWISTON, ME.
SOULE, JOSEPH PAUL (A1C/Air Force) EAST CANTON, OH.
SOULE, RONALD GLEN (SGT/Army) LOS GATOS, CA.
SOULE, WILLIAM D (SSG/Army) WALDOBORO, ME.
SOULE, WILLIAM FRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUBURN, WA.
SOULIER, DUWAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SOURS, BRUCE MICHAEL (SGT/Army) CONCORD, CA.
SOUSA, LAURENCE NELSON (CPL/Army) EAST BOSTON, MA.
SOUSA, ROBERT PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALAMEDA, CA.
SOUTAR, WALTER JACK (SP4/Army) COMPTON, CA.
SOUTH, JOHN HERSHEL (CPT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
SOUTH, OSWALD CLAYTON JR (SP4/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
SOUTHALL, JOHN GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) WAMEGO, KS.
SOUTHARD, CHARLES A III (SGT/Army) PIERCE, AZ.
SOUTHARD, HAROLD ELLSWORTH (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
SOUTHARD, JERRY LEE (CPL/Army) BELLEFONTAINE, OH.
SOUTHER, DOUGLAS S JR (SP4/Army) SEABROOK, NH.
SOUTHER, JAMES ALLEN (FN/Navy) RIDGEWAY, VA.
SOUTHER, JOHN MARTIN (WO/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SOUTHER, WALTER ALVIN III (CPT/Army) LAFAYETTE, LA.
SOUTHERLAND, CECIL WAYNE (SP4/Army) MORELAND, KY.
SOUTHERLAND, ROY EDWARD (1LT/Army) MORRISTOWN, TN.
SOUTHERLAND, VERNON DAVEY (SP4/Army) SUMMERVILLE, GA.
SOUTHERN, EDWARD CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWTON, KS.
SOUTHERN, RICKEY DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) ELLETTSVILLE, IN.
SOUTHEY, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Army) PEORIA, IL.
SOUTHWICK, HAROLD KENNETH (CPL/Army) LAWSON, MO.
SOUTHWICK, JOHN PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
SOUTHWORTH, RONALD HUBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) MASSENA, NY.
SOUZA, CHRIS ANTHONY (CPL/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
SOUZA, FRANCIS LOUIS (SGT/Army) ORANGE, CA.
SOUZA, RAYMOND JOSEPH (CPL/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
SOUZON, JEAN PIERRE (LTJG/Navy) WILLOW GROVE, PA.
SOVA, CONRAD ANDREW (SGT/Army) OAK PARK, MI.
SOVEY, ELWOOD CHARLES JR (HM3/Navy) ROCKWOOD, MI.
SOVIZAL, ROBERT JAMES (2LT/Army) POTTSTOWN, PA.
SOWA, JAMES ANDREW (PFC/Army) DECATUR, MI.
SOWARD, DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
SOWARD, LOUIS RAY (SP4/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
SOWARDS, DAVID MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST LIBERTY, KY.
SOWDER, BERNARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) POTTER, TX.
SOWDERS, BARRY GENE (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SOWELL, COTIES R (PFC/Army) SAN ANGUSTINE, TX.
SOWELL, DONALD BRITTON (PVT/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
SOWELL, HARRY LEE JR (CPL/Army) KERSHAW, SC.
SOWELL, RONALD (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SOWER, DONALD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CAMP RED CLIFF, UT.
SOWERS, CHARLES HENRY II (SSG/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
SOWERS, JAMES RODNEY (SGT/Army) PRESQUE ISLE, ME.
SOWERS, RANDAL GENE (PVT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
SOWERS, ROBERT LEE (COL/Air Force) RICHMOND, IN.
SOWINSKI, ROBERT JOSEPH (CPL/Army) SOUTH HADLEY FALLS, MA.
SOWLE, NED ALEXANDER (LCPL/Marine Corps) GALWAY, NY.
SOYLAND, DAVID PECOR (CWO/Army) RAPID CITY, SD.
SOZA, REYNALDO (SP4/Army) ALICE, TX.
SPACH, JIMMY RUSSELL (PFC/Army) RURAL HALL, NC.
SPADARO, THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SPADARO, VICTOR ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SPAFFORD, GALON GENE (SP4/Army) HAWTHORNE, CA.
SPAFFORD, JOHN WAYNE (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
SPAHN, DENNIS M (SP4/Army) ALTOONA, PA.
SPAIN, ERVIN (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SPAIN, HUGH FRED (SP4/Army) JOELTON, TN.
SPAINHOUR, WALTER J JR (1LT/Marine Corps) LENOIR, NC.
SPAINHOWER, CLAYTON MARQUI (PFC/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
SPAK, GEORGE STEPHEN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
SPAKES, ESTEL DENNY (SFC/Army) HARRIMAN, TN.
SPALDING, AARON BERNARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SPANGLER, CARL C (SSG/Army) BRISTOL, TN.
SPANGLER, GEORGE OWEN (SP4/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
SPANGLER, JAMES N (1LT/Air Force) MAYKING, KY.
SPANGLER, JOHN FLANAGAN (SP4/Army) AKRON, OH.
SPANGLER, LARRY KIETH (CPL/Marine Corps) BREMAN, OH.
SPANGLER, MAX RAY (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
SPANGLER, MICHAEL ROBERT (SGT/Army) TARLTON, OH.
SPANGLER, RICHARD ALLEN (SP5/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
SPANGLER, STANLEY E JR (CPL/Army) YORK, PA.
SPANN, JAMES HALL (CPT/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
SPANN, LYNN (PFC/Army) SARDIS, MS.
SPARE, WAYNE JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
SPARENBERG, BENARD JOHN (SFC/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
SPARK, MICHAEL MELVIN (COL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SPARKMAN, ISAAC (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
SPARKMAN, LEONARD PETER (LCPL/Marine Corps) MERCER ISLAND, WA.
SPARKS, CHARLES PIERCE (PFC/Army) KILLEEN, TX.
SPARKS, CLIFFORD EDWARD (SP6/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
SPARKS, DAVID LEO (SP4/Army) LAKEWOOD, CO.
SPARKS, DONALD LEE (SFC/Army) CARROLL, IA.
SPARKS, GLENN LOUIS (PFC/Army) BUENA PARK, CA.
SPARKS, HENRY EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SPARKS, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SPARKS, JAMES HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PASADENA, TX.
SPARKS, JOHN W (PFC/Army) KETTLE FALLS, WA.
SPARKS, JON MICHAEL (CWO/Army) CAREY, ID.
SPARKS, PAUL ALLAN (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SPARKS, PETER ALLAN (HN/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SPARKS, RICHARD L (SP4/Army) MARION, OH.
SPARKS, RICKIE D (SGT/Army) TECUMSEH, MI.
SPARKS, ROGER HOWARD (SGT/Army) BELLINGHAM, WA.
SPARKS, RONALD DAVID (PFC/Army) RICH CREEK, VA.
SPARKS, STEPHEN DUANE SR (1LT/Army) TULSA, OK.
SPARKS, STEVEN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
SPARKS, THOMAS JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) GROVES, TX.
SPARKS, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) STOUT, OH.
SPARRE, LYN DWIGHT (CPL/Marine Corps) ROSEVILLE, MI.
SPARROW, CARL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH CHARLESTON, OH.
SPATAFORE, DONALD JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI.
SPATES, WILLIAM RICHARD JR (SSG/Army) KENSINGTON, MD.
SPAULDING, DEAN FRANCIS JR (1LT/Army) MANCHESTER, MI.
SPAULDING, JACK DOUGLAS (LTC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
SPAULDING, LARRY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATHENS, OH.
SPAULDING, RICHARD LEE (HM3/Navy) ENGLEWOOD, CO.
SPAW, JAMES ODIS (CPL/Marine Corps) COSTA MESA, CA.
SPEAK, ERIC B (CPL/Army) COSTA MESA, CA.
SPEAKMAN, RICHARD PAUL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSPORT, OH.
SPEAKS, MAC WAYNE (CPT/Army) ALEXANDER CITY, AL.
SPEAKS, PAUL EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, OH.
SPEAR, EDWARD BRUCE (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SPEAR, FRED HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSEVILLE, MI.
SPEAR, HOWARD JOSEPH (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
SPEAR, JOHN RANDALL (SGT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
SPEAR, MICHAEL JOHN (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SPEAR, MICHAEL SHELDON (SGT/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
SPEARE, WALTER RICHARD III (CPT/Army) BEDFORD, OR.
SPEARMAN, DAVID GLENN (CPT/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, VA.
SPEARMAN, GORDON KEITH JR (SSG/Army) HERMISTON, OR.
SPEARMAN, WILLIAM T III (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SPEARMON, J B (SGT/Army) CONROE, TX.
SPEARS, BENJAMIN GEORGE (SGT/Army) ALBANY, GA.
SPEARS, DAVID PAUL (SSG/Army) ROGERSVILLE, TN.
SPEARS, JERRY WAYNE (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
SPEARS, JOHNNY CLARENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, TX.
SPEARS, MILTON EARL (PFC/Army) LONGVIEW, WA.
SPEARS, RONDALL PRESTON (PFC/Army) GALION, OH.
SPEATH, DAVID PAUL (CPL/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
SPECK, DENNIS JEROME (SP4/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
SPECK, GEORGE EDGAR (PFC/Army) RAVENNA, OH.
SPEER, BYRON MORROW (2LT/Marine Corps) SAN MARINO, CA.
SPEER, JAMES WALTER (CPL/Army) BLOOMFIELD, IA.
SPEER, LOUIS LEON (PFC/Army) DUPONT, IN.
SPEER, RICHARD MICHAEL (1LT/Army) PLANT CITY, FL.
SPEER, ROBERT FRITZ (SP5/Army) DALLAS, TX.
SPEIDEL, LOUIS JOHN (CPT/Army) MILFORD, OH.
SPEIGHT, FRANKLIN ELLIOTT (2LT/Army) CURRITUCK, NC.
SPEIGHT, JOHNNIE MOSES JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FARMVILLE, NC.
SPEIGHT, WILLIAM ROBERT (SSG/Army) ASHBURN, GA.
SPEIGHT, WILLIAM RUFUS (SP4/Army) STANTONSBURG, NC.
SPEIGHTS, ROOSEVELT (PFC/Army) LAKE CITY, SC.
SPEIR, DALE LLOYD (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH BALTIMORE, OH.
SPELLER, JAMES RONALD (PFC/Army) WINDSOR, NC.
SPELLMAN, JOSEPH VICTOR (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
SPELLMAN, WAYNE JUDE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
SPENARD, NORMAN JOSEPH GEO (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGDALE, CT.
SPENCE, ALEX C JR (WO/Army) TONAWANDA, NY.
SPENCE, DONALD EDWIN (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SPENCE, EDGAR CLAY (SGT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
SPENCE, GEORGE ANTHONY (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SPENCE, JAMES MAYNARD (SP4/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
SPENCE, JOHN ANDREW III (SP4/Army) MODENA, PA.
SPENCE, JOSEPH C JR (1LT/Army) FRANKLIN, VA.
SPENCE, RICHARD BRUCE (CPL/Army) GROVE CITY, PA.
SPENCE, ROGER JAMES (SGT/Army) ROSELLE PARK, NJ.
SPENCE, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELPRE, OH.
SPENCER, ARLIE JR (SGT/Army) WESTLAND, MI.
SPENCER, BOBBY LEE (AN/Navy) WILMINGTON, NC.
SPENCER, BUFORD RONALD (SP5/Army) SWORDS CREEK, VA.
SPENCER, CORDELL (SP4/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
SPENCER, DANIEL EUGENE JR (CPL/Army) BEND, OR.
SPENCER, DANNY RAY (SP4/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
SPENCER, DEAN CALVIN III (SP4/Army) MORGANTOWN, WV.
SPENCER, EDWARD ODELL (PFC/Army) CULPEPER, VA.
SPENCER, EUGENE (SSG/Army) BELLEVUE, KY.
SPENCER, FLOYD BROWN JR (MAJ/Army) KILLEEN, TX.
SPENCER, FLOYD TYRONE (SGT/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
SPENCER, FRANK III (CPL/Army) OMAHA, NE.
SPENCER, GENE B (PFC/Army) WALWORTH, WI.
SPENCER, GLENN EUGENE (SSGT/Air Force) TROY, PA.
SPENCER, HARRY HERBERT (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
SPENCER, HAYWARD CARL (SP4/Army) VEAZIE, ME.
SPENCER, HERBERT CHARLES (SP5/Army) LAKE VILLA, IL.
SPENCER, JAMES ALBERT JR (SP4/Army) GAFFNEY, SC.
SPENCER, JAMES FREDERICK (1LT/Army) OSCODA, MI.
SPENCER, JAMES HERBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) POLAND, OH.
SPENCER, JAMES PRICE (CPL/Army) WAR CREEK, KY.
SPENCER, JERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
SPENCER, JOHNNIE JR (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SPENCER, KENNETH CLINTON (SGT/Army) NEW CUMBERLAND, WV.
SPENCER, KENNETH DARRELL (SGT/Army) FOSTERS FALLS, VA.
SPENCER, KENNETH GLENN (1LT/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
SPENCER, KENNETH JAMES (1LT/Army) ROCHESTER, MI.
SPENCER, LEANDREW JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SPENCER, LEROY JR (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
SPENCER, NORMAN (PFC/Army) FRENCHBURG, KY.
SPENCER, PAUL MATTHEW (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTHERN PINES, NC.
SPENCER, PHILIP GLENN (SP4/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
SPENCER, RICHARD CHARLES (SP4/Army) BREMERTON, WA.
SPENCER, ROBERT DALE (SGT/Army) TEXAS CITY, TX.
SPENCER, STEPHEN ALAN (SP4/Army) ALTON, IL.
SPENCER, WARREN RICHARD (MAJ/Air Force) LA CRESCENTA, CA.
SPENCER, WENDELL (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SPENCER, WILLIAM EDWARD (SFC/Army) LEWISTON, ME.
SPENELLI, DENNIS ARTHUR (HN/Navy) DETROIT, MI.
SPENGLER, HENRY MERSHON III (CPT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
SPENS, WILLIAM EDWARD III (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTHGATE, MI.
SPENSKO, LOUIS PAUL (SGT/Marine Corps) HELPER, UT.
SPERB, WILLIAM LYLE (HM2/Navy) GRESHAM, OR.
SPERL, DONALD WALTER (CPL/Army) JUNEAU, AK.
SPERLING, WESLEY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) ARLINGTON, NE.
SPERRY, WILLIAM FORSYTH (SP4/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
SPEYER, ALFRED WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) HYANNIS, MA.
SPICER, DONALD FAYE (SSG/Army) CANDOR, NY.
SPICER, EUGENE DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MAPLEWOOD, MN.
SPICER, JERRY EUGENE (SSG/Army) DECATUR, IL.
SPICER, JERRY LOUIS (SSG/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
SPICER, JONATHAN NATHANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
SPICER, MICHAEL BRUCE (CPL/Marine Corps) MARION, OH.
SPICZKA, ALOYSIUS F JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SPIDER, ALVIN RICHARD (PFC/Army) FORT THOMPSON, SD.
SPIEGEL, ROBERT EUGENE (CPT/Army) LA HARPE, IL.
SPIEKER, GARY LYNN (SP4/Army) BALLINGER, TX.
SPIELMAN, JOHN MARK (SN/Navy) IRWIN, PA.
SPIER, HARRY DIWAIN (PFC/Army) TYLER, TX.
SPIEROWSKI, RUSSELL DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SAUK RAPIDS, MN.
SPIERS, FRANK (CPT/Army) COLUMBIA, MS.
SPIERS, RANDOLPH (PFC/Army) MAYSVILLE, MO.
SPIERS, STEPHEN ARTHUR (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, MA.
SPIESS, JOHN CHARLES (AQ1/Navy) WICHITA, KS.
SPIKER, PATRICK JR (SSG/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
SPIKES, A V (SP4/Army) HAZLEHURST, MS.
SPIKES, STANLEY (SP4/Army) PLAINFIELD, NJ.
SPILKER, JAMES DENNIS (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SPILKER, KENNETH ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) QUINCY, IL.
SPILLANE, PAUL DONALD (SFC/Army) LEICESTER, MA.
SPILLER, CLIFTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
SPILLER, LEROY III (LCPL/Marine Corps) GALENA PARK, TX.
SPILLERS, GEORGE THOMAS (SGT/Army) CHULA, GA.
SPILLERS, WILLIAM ROBERT (LTC/Air Force) WISSAHICKON GARDEN, PA.
SPILLMAN, CHARLES OTTO (BU1/Navy) NEW BRIGHTON, MN.
SPILLMAN, HAROLD RAY (SGT/Army) EMINENCE, KY.
SPILLNER, ROBERT K (SSG/Army) WAIPAHU, HI.
SPILMAN, DYKE AUGUSTUS (MAJ/Air Force) WILDWOOD, NJ.
SPINA, ELMER FRANK (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SPINA, FRED CONCETTO (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOODBURY, NJ.
SPINALI, DAVID JOHN (SP4/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
SPINDLER, JOHN GATES (2LT/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
SPINELLI, DOMENICK ANTHONY (CDR/Navy) OAK HARBOR, OH.
SPINK, WARREN LEE (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
SPINKS, ALLEN ROBERT (SP4/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
SPINLER, DARRELL JOHN (CPT/Air Force) BROWNS VALLEY, MN.
SPINLER, RAYMOND PAUL (SP4/Army) MEDFORD, MN.
SPINNER, ALFRED WILLIAM (SP4/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
SPINNICCHIA, JOSEPH FRANK (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SPINO, ANTHONY LAWRANCE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SPINUZZI, JAMES CARL (CPL/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
SPIRES, JOHN ALBERT (CPT/Army) BATH, NY.
SPIRES, JOHN MILTON (GYSG/Marine Corps) HAMPTON, VA.
SPIRES, ROBERT EVERETT (SP4/Army) TEWKSBURY, MA.
SPIRES, ROBERT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FITZGERALD, GA.
SPIRITO, ANTHONY JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
SPISTO, JUSTIN RICHARD (CPT/Army) PATCHOGUE, NY.
SPITLER, FORREST F S (SSG/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
SPITLER, JERRY ROBERT (CPL/Army) SHREVE, OH.
SPITLER, NELSON EVERETT (SN/Navy) UPPER SANDUSKY, OH.
SPITTLER, IRA JAMES III (SP4/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
SPITZ, GEORGE ROSS (CPT/Air Force) KAHALUU, HI.
SPITZER, HOWARD RAY (PFC/Army) PARIS, MI.
SPITZER, KENNETH LYLE (PVT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
SPITZER, THOMAS EDMUND (LTJG/Navy) BALDWIN, ND.
SPITZFADEN, ALFRED LOUIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SPIVEY, EDDIE LEE (SFC/Army) ROME, GA.
SPIVEY, ELMER LYNN (SGT/Army) PORT NECHES, TX.
SPIVEY, HARLEY EDWIN (2LT/Marine Corps) SAMSON, AL.
SPIVEY, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT MEADE, FL.
SPIVEY, JOHNNY WAYNE (AO3/Navy) WILLACOOCHEE, GA.
SPIVEY, WILLARD EARL (CPL/Army) FRANKLIN, KY.
SPIVEY, WILLIE DALPHUS (SSG/Marine Corps) MYRTLE BEACH, SC.
SPOEHR, WINFIELD AUGUST JR (CPL/Army) NEW LONDON, WI.
SPOHN, JOHN SCOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SPOHN, KENNETH RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
SPONG, ERNEST ALLAN (SGT/Army) OKLEE, MN.
SPOONER, EUGENE EDWARD (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SPOTANSKI, SERGE WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) PINERIDGE, GA.
SPOTSWOOD, MICHAEL CARR (PFC/Army) DENISON, IA.
SPOTWOOD, FRANK JR (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SPRADLIN, EDDIE EUGENE (SP4/Army) JACKSON, MI.
SPRADLIN, GERALD DOUGLAS (WO/Army) FORT RUCKER, AL.
SPRADLIN, JERRY DEAN (SP4/Army) MCGUFFEY, OH.
SPRADLIN, ROGER WAYNE (SGT/Army) ORANGE LAKE, FL.
SPRAGG, HAROLD DEAN (SP4/Army) DOLTON, IL.
SPRAGINS, CARROLL WAYNE (CPT/Army) LEAVENWORTH, KS.
SPRAGUE, STANLEY GEORGE (MAJ/Air Force) RAPID CITY, SD.
SPRATLEY, GLENN EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
SPRATLIN, MICHAEL STEPHEN (SA/Navy) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
SPRAY, VICTOR GENE (SP4/Army) PINELLAS PARK, FL.
SPRENKLE, DENNIS ALLEN (SGT/Army) YORK, PA.
SPREWELL, JOHN SPURGEON (CPT/Army) CARROLLTON, GA.
SPRICK, DOYLE ROBERT (MAJ/Marine Corps) FORT CALHOUN, NE.
SPRIGGS, OTHA THOMAS JR (CPT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SPRING, BRUCE WAYNE (SGT/Army) WADSWORTH, OH.
SPRING, HOMER DOYLE (SSG/Marine Corps) BUDA, TX.
SPRING, TIMOTHY LANZER (1LT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
SPRINGER, CHARLES A (CPT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
SPRINGER, GERALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) PRESCOTT, KS.
SPRINGER, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
SPRINGER, LOUIS DANIEL (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
SPRINGER, ROBERT L (1LT/Army) WACO, TX.
SPRINGER, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SPRINGFIELD, ALFRED C JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CANONSBURG, PA.
SPRINGFIELD, THOMAS EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAINES CITY, FL.
SPRINGFIELD, WILLIAM VAL (SP4/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
SPRINGS, ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCK HILL, SC.
SPRINGS, RALPH RONALD JR (PFC/Army) ROCKWOOD, TN.
SPRINGSTEADAH, DONALD KENNETH (TSGT/Air Force) MILLVILLE, NJ.
SPRINGSTEEN, DENNIS EUGENE (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
SPRINGSTON, THEODORE JR (COL/Air Force) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SPRINKLE, JAMES LARRY (CPL/Army) FRANKLIN, NC.
SPRINKLE, MICHAEL DUANE (PFC/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
SPRINKLE, ROGER DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) STATESVILLE, NC.
SPRINKLE, STEVEN KENNETH (SP4/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
SPRINKLE, THOMAS THOMA (SP4/Army) MECHANICSBURG, PA.
SPRINKLE, VERNON PATRICK (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
SPRINKLES, WILFORD LESLIE (CPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
SPROTT, ARTHUR ROY JR (MAJ/Air Force) DELRAY BEACH, FL.
SPROUL, RAYMOND RONALD (SSG/Army) OLD TOWN, ME.
SPROUL, ROBERT LEE (GYSG/Marine Corps) ONTARIO, OR.
SPROULE, WILLIAM C JR (1LT/Army) FOLCROFT, PA.
SPROUSE, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SPROUSE, LEE ROY DAVID (CPL/Army) DUNMORE, WV.
SPROUSE, LONNIE DAVID (SGT/Marine Corps) MABLETON, GA.
SPROUSE, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Army) GREENWOOD, SC.
SPROUT, RICHARD MICHAEL (CMH3/Navy) DUNCANNON, PA.
SPROWL, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORWALK, OH.
SPRUILL, JAMES POLK (CPT/Army) PLYMOUTH, NC.
SPRUILL, OVELL (PVT/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
SPUDIS, RONALD ANTHONY (SP4/Army) HAVRE DE GRACE, MD.
SPURGEON, ROY STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
SPURLEY, JAMES VIRGIL JR (SGT/Army) MADISON, WI.
SPURLIN, DANIEL RAYMOND (1LT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
SPURLOCK, JOHN (SP4/Army) PEKIN, IL.
SPURLOCK, LON ARNOLD II (LTC/Army) MIDKIFF, WV.
SQUAIRE, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
SQUARE, GREGORY (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
SQUARRELL, SAMUEL LUVENE (SFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SQUIER, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (SSG/Army) BROWNELL, KS.
SQUIERS, GARY LADD (PFC/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, IA.
SQUIRE, BOYD EDWIN (LTC/Air Force) SACRAMENTO, CA.
SQUIRES, DAVID RAY (SP5/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SQUIRES, ROY BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) FLEMINGTON, WV.
SQUIRES, SIDNEY CHESTER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SRADER, CHARLES WESLEY JR (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
SRAL, LEONARD WALTER (PFC/Army) HASTINGS, PA.
SRB, ERVIN RYNOLT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GREAT FALLS, MT.
SROKA, JOHN MICHAEL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CLARK MILLS, NY.
SROKA, RICHARD MARION (CPT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
SROKA, STEPHEN EUGENE (PFC/Army) FREDERICK, MD.
SRSEN, STEVE ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN LORENZO, CA.
ST CYR, JAMES AUGUSTINE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, MA.
ST GEORGE, FRED DAVID (SGT/Marine Corps) HINESBURG, VT.
ST GERMAINE, RONALD HUBERT (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
ST JEAN, BERNARD EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) FALMOUTH, MA.
ST JOHN, DAVID MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILFORD, MA.
ST JOHN, RONALD GEORGE (HN/Navy) HARRISON, ME.
ST JOHN, WILLIAM LUKE (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKDALE, CT.
ST LAURENT, LANCE WILFRED (SP5/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
ST LAWRENCE, ALBERT ALFRED (SGT/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, MA.
ST LOUIS, BRUCE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWHALL, CA.
ST ONGE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
ST ONGE, THOMAS GORDON (SP4/Army) HERMANSVILLE, MI.
ST PETER, ROBERT EUGENE (MAJ/Army) GILMAN, IL.
ST PETERS, JOHN DONALD (PFC/Army) BRIGHTON, IL.
ST PIERRE, DEAN PAUL (CPT/Air Force) KANKAKEE, IL.
ST PIERRE, MICHAEL LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
STAAB, KURT CLARENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) EL CENTRO, CA.
STAAB, RICHARD EUGENE (SP4/Army) LA JUNTA, CO.
STAATS, GERALD MARTIN (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
STABLER, JOHN LESLIE (PFC/Army) SUMMERDALE, AL.
STACEY, GARY ROSS (SP4/Army) RIDGEDALE, MO.
STACEY, JAMES SHELTON (SP4/Army) BELLEVILLE, MI.
STACEY, RALPH MCGUIN JR (PFC/Army) PINOLE, CA.
STACHOWSKI, ARTHUR THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) BATAVIA, NY.
STACK, JOSEPH VINCENT (PFC/Army) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
STACKHOUSE, HUBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
STACKHOUSE, JOHN E (CPT/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, MO.
STACKS, RAYMOND CLARK (CPT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
STACY, MICHAEL LEIGH (WO/Army) WASHINGTON, IL.
STACY, WALTER ROBERT (WO/Army) SALAMANCA, NY.
STACY, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (CPT/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
STADDON, PETER BRUCE (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
STADEL, CHUCK MICHAEL (PFC/Army) AURORA, IL.
STADING, GARY ALAN (SP4/Army) ORANGE, CA.
STAEHLI, BRUCE WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) CROWN POINT LAKE, IN.
STAFF, JOHN STANLEY (SW3/Navy) BELLE VERNON, PA.
STAFFORD, FORREST MONTGOMERY (HM1/Navy) SNEADS FERRY, NC.
STAFFORD, FRED PATRICK (PFC/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
STAFFORD, FREDERICK (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STAFFORD, HAROLD RICHARD (SP5/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
STAFFORD, HENRY LEE (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
STAFFORD, JAMES HUBERT (SFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
STAFFORD, LEE ROY (PFC/Army) DUDLEY, MO.
STAFFORD, PHILIP CLARK (SP4/Army) CAMARILLO, CA.
STAFFORD, ROBERT BERYL (SGT/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
STAFFORD, RONALD DEAN (CPT/Air Force) OXFORD, NE.
STAFFORD, RONALD WADE (SP5/Army) LAKE MONROE, FL.
STAFFORD, THOMAS STEPHEN (SN/Navy) PORT HURON, MI.
STAGER, KENNETH L (SSG/Army) CLEARWATER, NM.
STAGGS, LARRY DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BLACK ROCK, AR.
STAGGS, ROBERT DALE (WO/Army) LOUISVILLE, IL.
STAHL, ALVIN THORNTON (HM1/Navy) LOUISVILLE, KY.
STAHL, DONALD EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) SOUTHWEST, PA.
STAHL, EDWARD ARNOLD (SP4/Army) WESTPHALIA, KS.
STAHL, GEORGE HENRY JR (PFC/Army) WEST FAIRVIEW, PA.
STAHL, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) FLORAL PARK, NY.
STAHL, JOHN WELFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
STAHL, PHILLIP THOMAS (SP5/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
STAHL, ROBERT HENRY (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
STAHL, ROGER WILLIAM (CPL/Army) SOMERSET, PA.
STAHLECKER, GARY ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST HENRIETTA, NY.
STAHLSTROM, ALLAN EMILE (WO/Army) MARKHAM, TX.
STAINBACK, MACK DONALD JR (PFC/Army) DOLPHIN, VA.
STAINER, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
STAINES, ERNEST MICHAEL (CPL/Army) CORDELE, GA.
STAIR, GLENN ROBERT (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
STAIR, WILBUR THOMAS (MAJ/Air Force) ALLENTOWN, PA.
STAKE, KENDALL ALBERT (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
STALEVICZ, GREGORY HENRY (PFC/Army) RAHWAY, NJ.
STALEY, FREDDY KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLLY, MI.
STALEY, JOHN ARTHUR (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
STALEY, ROBERT E (MAJ/Air Force) PHOENIX, AZ.
STALEY, ROBERT LEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PRINCETON, IN.
STALEY, RONALD ALEX (SSG/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
STALEY, THOMAS W JR (SP4/Army) ABBEVILLE, GA.
STALINSKI, STEFAN ZBIGNIEW (PFC/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
STALL, WILLIAM ROBB (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDLAND, TX.
STALLARD, DON GENE (PFC/Army) NORTON, VA.
STALLARD, GILES WARREN (PFC/Army) SALTVILLE, VA.
STALLCUP, ALVIN WAYNE (SP4/Army) GROVER CITY, CA.
STALLINGS, FRANKLIN DELANO (1LT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
STALLINGS, JAMES D (CPT/Army) CARTHAGE, TN.
STALLINGS, JOHN LARRY (CPT/Air Force) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
STALLINGS, ROBERT ELVIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
STALLINGS, RONALD CLARK (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
STALLS, ELTON STANTON (SP5/Army) ROBERSONVILLE, NC.
STALNAKER, LAWRENCE ARNOLD (PFC/Army) WATKINSVILLE, GA.
STALNAKER, LEONARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN.
STALNECKER, WILLIAM JOHN (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STALTER, JOHN RAYMOND (SGT/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
STAMAN, TERRY LA VERN (SP4/Army) MYRTLE POINT, OR.
STAMATO, VINCENT JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STAMEY, JIMMY EDWARD (SP4/Army) SARALAND, AL.
STAMM, ERNEST ALBERT (CDR/Navy) MEDFORD, OR.
STAMM, MONTE LEWIS (PFC/Army) WALLINGFORD, KY.
STAMP, GEORGE RILEY (PFC/Army) PARIS, MO.
STAMPER, DAVID HIRAM (SP4/Army) WILKINSON, WV.
STAMPER, FRANK RAYMOND (SSG/Army) NEW ALBANY, IN.
STAMPER, RICHARD G JR (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
STAMPFLI, THEODORE ARTHUR (PFC/Army) SUSANVILLE, CA.
STAMPS, GEORGE HARRELL (SP4/Army) MADISON HEIGHTS, MI.
STAMPS, JOHNNY GREEN (PFC/Marine Corps) GADSDEN, AL.
STAMPS, OLIVER CLIFTON (SSG/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
STANBERRY, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MAUD, OK.
STANCELL, JAMES JR (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STANCHEK, EDWARD MILTON (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STANCIL, GREGORY HALE (PVT/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
STANCIL, KENNETH LEON (CWO/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
STANCIL, REGINALD ALFONSO (1LT/Army) BRISTOL, PA.
STANCIU, KENNETH ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) VERONA, PA.
STANCROFF, DENNIS CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEARBORN, MI.
STANDEFER, JAMES GLENN (SGT/Army) COLORADO CITY, TX.
STANDEFORD, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) CHETOPA, KS.
STANDERWICK, ROBERT L SR (COL/Air Force) MANKATO, KS.
STANDIFER, ANTHONY (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
STANDLEY, THOMAS GARY (CPL/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
STANDRIDGE, HARLEY ROY (CPL/Army) TEMPLE, OK.
STANDRIDGE, JERRY WAYNE (CPL/Army) TRACY, CA.
STANDRIDGE, PAUL RICHARD (SSG/Army) ANNISTON, AL.
STANDRING, LAUREN WALTER (1LT/Marine Corps) RESEDA, CA.
STANDS, DANIEL GILBERT JR (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
STANEART, RONALD KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) PIQUA, OH.
STANEK, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) MILAN, TN.
STANFIELD, GARY KELVIN (SP4/Army) CHANUTE, KS.
STANFORD, BOBBY GAYLE (PVT/Marine Corps) MONROE, LA.
STANFORD, EARL MICHAEL (SP5/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
STANFORD, ERNEST LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ADEL, GA.
STANGEL, LAWRENCE NORBART (CN/Navy) GREEN BAY, WI.
STANICH, NADE MICHAEL (PFC/Army) LEXINGTON, MI.
STANISZEWSKI, WLADYSLAW (CPL/Marine Corps) BROCKTON, MA.
STANKEVICH, EDWARD JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) HAZLETON, PA.
STANKIEWICZ, KENNETH DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
STANKO, ROBERT GEORGE (PFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
STANKO, WALTER LEE (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
STANLEY, BOBBY DWAYNE (SP4/Army) DALHART, TX.
STANLEY, BUDDY ALFONZA (SSG/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
STANLEY, CHARLES GERALD (SP4/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
STANLEY, CHARLES HUBERT (1LT/Army) HOBART LAKE, IN.
STANLEY, CHARLES IRVIN (CWO/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
STANLEY, DAVID CARL (SP4/Army) WEST CHESTER, PA.
STANLEY, DENNIS JOHN (SP4/Army) ATASCADERO, CA.
STANLEY, DENNIS RALPH (SGT/Army) CLINTWOOD, VA.
STANLEY, DON SCOTT (PVT/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
STANLEY, EARL (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
STANLEY, EURAL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) VENICE, CA.
STANLEY, FRANKIE (PFC/Army) SHERIDAN, IL.
STANLEY, JACKIE G (SGT/Army) MIDDLETOWN, OH.
STANLEY, JAMES MITCHELL (CPL/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
STANLEY, JAMES STEVEN (SP4/Army) OPP, AL.
STANLEY, JOE HARRY (SGT/Army) ALTOONA, AL.
STANLEY, MARION HENRY (SSG/Army) GRAND RIDGE, FL.
STANLEY, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STANLEY, RAYMOND ERNEST (CPL/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, NH.
STANLEY, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
STANLEY, ROBERT WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) PORTLAND, OR.
STANLEY, THEODUS MORRIS (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
STANLEY, THOMAS LEE (SP4/Army) CULPEPER, VA.
STANLEY, VICKEY EARL (PFC/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
STANLEY, VIRGIL JR (SP4/Army) DECATUR, GA.
STANLEY, WILLIAM CHARLES (PFC/Army) WARWICK, RI.
STANNARD, DARYL KENNETH (SFC/Army) FAIR HAVEN, NY.
STANSBARGER, RICHARD LAURE (PFC/Army) CLINTON, IA.
STANSBURY, DAVID JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CENTERVILLE, IN.
STANSBURY, RAYMOND L II (SP4/Army) DORAVILLE, GA.
STANSBURY, THOMAS RODGERS (WO/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
STANSELL, GERRALD AUNDRE (SGT/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
STANSELL, RICHARD NORRIS (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
STANTON, EDGAR DOUGLAS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
STANTON, EDWARD RYLAND II (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
STANTON, EMMETT CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
STANTON, HAROLD E (SSG/Army) JONESBORO, IL.
STANTON, JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) HONESDALE, PA.
STANTON, RICHARD EUGENE (HN/Navy) KANSAS CITY, MO.
STANTON, RONALD (SFC/Army) MASSILLON, OH.
STANTON, SCOTT NEAL (SGT/Army) SHERMAN OAKS, CA.
STANUSH, THOMAS JOSEPH (WO/Army) ADKINS, TX.
STAPELMAN, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) PAUL, ID.
STAPLES, ALTON LEON III (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
STAPLES, GREGORY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANTS PASS, OR.
STAPLES, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
STAPLES, LOUIS FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
STAPLES, THOMAS HAROLD (2LT/Marine Corps) PETERSBURG, MI.
STAPLES, THOMAS TRAMMEL II (1LT/Army) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
STAPLETON, CLIFFORD (SP5/Army) NEWARK, OH.
STAPLETON, LAWRENCE GEORGE (SP4/Army) EUCLID, OH.
STAPLETON, OLLIE RAY (SP4/Army) CONCORD, CA.
STARBUCK, ROBERT FRENCH (SGT/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, NY.
STARCHER, DAVID WAYNE (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
STARCHER, EDDIE DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LETHERBARK, WV.
STARCKS, JEROME STEVEN (HN/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
STARK, ALFRED (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
STARK, COY FOSTER (CPL/Army) HUGHSON, CA.
STARK, GERRY LYLE (LCDR/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
STARK, GORDON WILLIAM (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
STARK, HERBERT D (1LT/Air Force) ST JAMES, MN.
STARK, JAMES ALEXANDER (SGT/Air Force) WOLLASTON, MA.
STARK, LARRY ALLEN (1LT/Army) ATLANTA, NE.
STARK, LAWRENCE J (WO/Army) DAYTON, OH.
STARK, STEPHEN WILLIAM (HM3/Navy) ROCK SPRINGS, WY.
STARK, WILLIE ERNEST (SGM/Army) OMAHA, NE.
STARKEL, MAX PAUL (CPT/Air Force) TACOMA, WA.
STARKES, JOHN MILTON JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
STARKES, ROBERT B JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GLEN ALLEN, VA.
STARKEY, BLAIR WILLIAM (CN/Navy) CANTON, OH.
STARKEY, DANIEL LEE (PFC/Army) KENT, OH.
STARKEY, HENRY MORGAN (PFC/Army) AUBURN, CA.
STARKEY, JAMES WAYNE (SGT/Army) CAMPBELL, CA.
STARKEY, KURT L (CPL/Army) BELLINGHAM, WA.
STARKEY, LLOYD MARTAIN (SP4/Army) HARDY, VA.
STARKEY, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SCHENECTADY, NY.
STARKS, GEORGE LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
STARKS, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) CAMERON, SC.
STARKS, WARNER (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
STARKWEATHER, JEROME FRANK (CPT/Air Force) PUEBLO, CO.
STARLEY, JAMES ARTHUR (SFC/Army) DUBLIN, GA.
STARLING, WALTER LEO (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
STARNES, CULLEN GEORGE JR (MAJ/Marine Corps) MCRAE, GA.
STARNES, JAMES CECIL (SSGT/Air Force) GASTONIA, NC.
STARNES, KEITH NEWTON JR (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
STARNES, MILBURN HINES (SGT/Army) LITTLEFIELD, TX.
STARNS, DAN CLIFTON JR (1LT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
STARR, ALLEN EUGENE (WO/Army) DALLAS, TX.
STARR, BENNY ARNOLD (1LT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
STARR, EDWARD IRWIN (CPT/Army) PATTERSON, NY.
STARR, KIERAN JOHN (PFC/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
STARR, RONALD DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MARTINS ERRY, OH.
STARRETT, JOHN DELBERT (SGT/Army) BARTLESVILLE, OK.
STARRY, DOUGLAS C (SP4/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
STASHONSKY, JOHN RAY (PFC/Army) OLD HICKORY, TN.
STASIO, RICHARD PETER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
STASKO, PAUL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BUTLER, PA.
STASKO, THOMAS WILLIAM (CPT/Army) DENVER, CO.
STASSI, JAMES STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) WOOD RIVER, IL.
STATECZNY, HARRY JOHN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
STATELMAN, EDWARD CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
STATEN, ROBERT JOSEPH (HN/Navy) ONTARIO, CA.
STATEN, TYRONE JOSEPH (1LT/Army) GARY, IN.
STATES, DAVID PERSHING (A1C/Air Force) MARION CENTER, PA.
STATES, JOHN WAYNE (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
STATES, WILLIAM CODAR (SSG/Army) WALKER, WV.
STATH, ALLEN WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) RENSSELAER, IN.
STATON, DAVID WALDEN (SGT/Army) TRAVELERS REST, SC.
STATON, FRANK LYNN (CPL/Army) WINTHROP, IA.
STATON, PAUL RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) LYONS, IL.
STATON, ROBERT GARY (PFC/Army) SALT LICK, KY.
STATON, ROBERT MILTON JR (SP4/Army) JAMESVILLE, NC.
STATON, RODNEY DALE (SSG/Army) GUYAN, WV.
STAUD, ROBERT NICOLAS (SN/Navy) MODESTO, CA.
STAUDOHAR, TERRENCE EDWARD (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
STAUDT, RUSSELL MARVIN (PFC/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
STAUFF, ERIC LOUIS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MI.
STAUFFER, GORDON CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
STAUFFER, HERBERT HOLLINGE (SP4/Army) TERRE HILL, PA.
STAUFFER, ROBERT EARL (SGT/Marine Corps) GREENSBURG, PA.
STAUNTON, JOEL PAUL (ETR2/Navy) SPOKANE, WA.
STAVINOHA, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) LA GRANGE, TX.
STAVLAS, PANORMITIS (1LT/Army) PIERCE, FL.
STAYER, HARRY SHERMAN (SP4/Army) EVERETT, PA.
STAYROOK, DONALD GLENN (AO2/Navy) SOMERSET, PA.
STAYTON, COY G (SSG/Army) ALTUS, OK.
STCLAIR, CHARLES DAVID (SP4/Army) COXS CREEK, KY.
STEAD, VERNON ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTHGATE, MI.
STEADMAN, JAMES EUGENE (CPT/Air Force) FORT COLLINS, CO.
STEADMAN, STERLING DWIGHT (SP4/Army) LAKE STEVENS, WA.
STEAGALL, EDSEL WAYNE (PFC/Army) SHADY VALLEY, TN.
STEARNS, ALLAN JULIUS (MAJ/Air Force) GIRARD, PA.
STEARNS, FRANK EDWIN (WO/Army) CARBONDALE, IL.
STEARNS, HARREL EARL (CPL/Army) NACOGDOCHES, TX.
STEARNS, JERRY SHELDON (SGT/Army) TIGARD, OR.
STEARNS, LLOYD PALMER (SGT/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
STEARNS, MICHAEL FORRESTER (SSG/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
STEARNS, ROGER HORACE (CPT/Air Force) BOULDER, CO.
STEBBINS, HARDY WESLEY JR (SP4/Army) MISHAWAKA, IN.
STEBNER, ROBERT LYLE JR (PFC/Army) STREETSBORO, OH.
STEC, FRANK LOUIS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
STEC, ROBERT MICHAEL (SP5/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
STECKBAUER, CURTIS JOHN (CPT/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
STECKER, DENNIS EUGENE (SP4/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
STECKER, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
STECKER, RICHARD E (SSG/Army) NEWCOMERSTOWN, OH.
STEDL, WILLIAM JOHN (SP4/Army) GREENLEAF, WI.
STEDMAN, LEE ALLEN (CPL/Army) LAWTON, OK.
STEDMAN, PAUL FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKELAND, FL.
STEED, GERALD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
STEED, JERRY LYNE (SP4/Army) GAINESVILLE, TX.
STEED, WILLIAM OWEN (1LT/Army) ERIE, TN.
STEEL, JOHN ALLEN (SGT/Army) HOPEDALE, MA.
STEEL, KENNETH LEE (PFC/Army) FREMONT, NE.
STEEL, RICHARD EDWARD (MAJ/Army) TEXARKANA, TX.
STEEL, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) CANADA, XC.
STEELE, DANIEL SCOTT (WO/Army) REDMOND, OR.
STEELE, DAVID MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) COMANCHE, OK.
STEELE, EDWARD BERNARD (SFC/Army) DOUGLAS, WY.
STEELE, GARY LYN (CPT/Army) BLISS, ID.
STEELE, PATRICK MATTHEW (CPL/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
STEELE, RAYMOND THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY.
STEELE, ROBERT CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) SUTHERLIN, OR.
STEELE, ROBERT FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) SELMA, IA.
STEELE, ROBERT HUGH (CPL/Marine Corps) NAPLES, FL.
STEELE, ROGER ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MASON, NV.
STEELE, STEVEN PATRICK (SP5/Army) LAKE VIEW TERRACE, CA.
STEELE, THOMAS DONALD (PFC/Army) KINGSTON, PA.
STEELE, THOMAS WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
STEELE, TOWNSER JR (PFC/Army) SELMA, AL.
STEELE, WALTER CHARLES (SP5/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
STEELE, WALTER EDWIN (AN/Navy) CHICKASHA, OK.
STEELE, WILLIAM DAVIS (SSG/Army) BELMONT, NC.
STEELE, WILLIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, MS.
STEELEY, MARK M (SGT/Air Force) ST PAUL PARK, MN.
STEELMAN, TEDDY WAYNE (SP4/Army) ROODHOUSE, IL.
STEEN, ANTHONY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) TROY, NY.
STEEN, JAMES NELSON (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
STEEN, MARTIN WILLIAM (MAJ/Air Force) GRAND FORKS, ND.
STEER, JOHN CLIFTON (SGT/Army) KINGSTON, NH.
STEFANIAK, STEPHEN ROBERT (PFC/Army) CLIFTON, NJ.
STEFANIC, RUDOLPH MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
STEFANICH, NICHOLAS C (SP4/Army) TOWER, MN.
STEFANIK, EDWARD PETER (SP4/Army) CHICOPEE FALLS, MA.
STEFANSKI, STEVEN RUSSELL (SGT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
STEFFANS, MARSHALL GEORGE (PVT/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
STEFFE, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
STEFFEK, EDWARD STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) AMSTERDAM, NY.
STEFFEN, ALAN RALPH (SSGT/Air Force) PARMA, OH.
STEFFEN, CARL ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
STEFFEN, FREDERICK GEORGE (HN/Navy) NEW BALTIMORE, MI.
STEFFENS, WALTER FREDERICK (SP4/Army) ARCADIA, MI.
STEFFES, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP5/Army) ST CLOUD, MN.
STEFFLER, CHARLES ERVIN (SGT/Army) CLIO, MI.
STEFFUS, GARY PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
STEFKO, WILLIAM CHARLES (1LT/Army) BAYONNE, NJ.
STEGALL, ALLAN JR (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
STEGALL, ALTON LESKER (CPL/Marine Corps) LUMBER CITY, GA.
STEGALL, DOUGLAS WAYNE (PFC/Army) GRAHAM, TX.
STEGALL, LINDELL RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT MILL, SC.
STEGALL, LORENZO (PFC/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
STEGELAND, JOHN JOSEPH III (SN/Navy) CANAJOHARIE, NY.
STEGER, DAVID NAYLOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMPSTEAD, MD.
STEGER, JAMES ALVIN (SSGT/Air Force) MARSHFIELD, WI.
STEGMAN, THOMAS (LCDR/Navy) CATONSVILLE, MD.
STEHLE, HERBERT NEIL (SP4/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
STEIBEL, FRANK DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) PRAIRIE DU ROCHER, IL.
STEIDLER, JOHNSON AUGUSTUS (PFC/Army) GIBBSTOWN, NJ.
STEIER, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
STEIGER, WILLIAM FREDRICK (SSG/Army) SAUGERTIES, NY.
STEIGHNER, JAMES THOMAS (SP4/Army) SAXONBURG, PA.
STEIGLEMAN, DERWOOD D JR (SGT/Army) CARLISLE, PA.
STEIMBACH, JOSEPH JOHN (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
STEIMEL, GREGG FRANCIS (SGT/Army) WRIGHT, KS.
STEIMER, ROBERT FENTON (SP4/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
STEIMER, THOMAS JACK (LTJG/Navy) PIEDMONT, CA.
STEIN, ALAN ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) SANDUSKY, OH.
STEIN, ANDREW PAUL JR (SGT/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
STEIN, ARMOND JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) DONALDSONVILLE, LA.
STEIN, CLAUDE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) VACHERIE, LA.
STEIN, DONALD VEARL (PFC/Army) FRESNO, OH.
STEIN, LEON CHARLES (BM1/Navy) READING, PA.
STEIN, PAUL ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) VILLA PARK, IL.
STEIN, PAUL HENRY JR (CPL/Army) LOCKPORT, IL.
STEIN, PHILIP CLARENCE (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
STEIN, RICHARD WILLIAM (SP4/Army) BROOKFIELD, WI.
STEIN, RONALD MARVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) WATERLOO, IA.
STEINBACH, THOMAS RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) TEXAS CITY, TX.
STEINBACHER, STEVEN MICHAE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
STEINBERG, GEORGE CHARLES (CPT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
STEINBRUNNER, DONALD THOMAS (MAJ/Air Force) BELLINGHAM, WA.
STEINDAM, RUSSELL ALBERT (1LT/Army) PLANO, TX.
STEINEKE, JAMES LEE (PFC/Army) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
STEINER, CHARLES THOMAS (SP5/Army) CARDIFF, MD.
STEINER, JOSEPH R III (SGT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
STEINER, LARRY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
STEINER, LAWRENCE TERRELL (HN/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
STEINER, MARK STEPHEN (2LT/Army) OGDEN, UT.
STEINER, TERRY MICHAEL (SGT/Army) NORTH FOND DU LAC, WI.
STEINFELD, HOWARD MARSHALL (1LT/Army) BRENHAM, TX.
STEINHEBEL, KENNETH ERWIN (CPL/Army) ELMHURST, IL.
STEINKIRCHNER, JAMES LEWIS (SP4/Army) TONAWANDA, NY.
STEINKIRCHNER, KENNETH M (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
STEINSIECK, ROBERT T JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWTON, MA.
STEIRO, ROBERT EDWARD (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
STELL, JAMES ARTHUR (CPL/Army) POINT MARION, PA.
STELLE, GERALD CAIN (SGT/Marine Corps) TEMPLE CITY, CA.
STELLMACH, STANLEY R JR (SGT/Army) LEVITTOWN, PA.
STELPFLUG, MERLIN CLARENCE (CPL/Army) DICKEYVILLE, WI.
STELTER, NYMAN WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
STELZER, CURTIS EDWIN (CPL/Army) LODI, CA.
STEMAC, STEPHEN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
STEMBRIDGE, WAYLAND DAN (SGT/Army) ANACONDA, MT.
STEMEN, FREDERICK MILTON (PFC/Marine Corps) PERRYSBURG, OH.
STEMMONS, BIRCH UDELL (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, MO.
STEMPER, PHILIP JON (SP4/Army) LOCKPORT, NY.
STENBERG, JERRY OSCAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
STENBERG, JOHN MARVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MN.
STENDER, PAUL ALAN (PFC/Army) SKOKIE, IL.
STENGEM, PETER MICHAEL (SP4/Army) HAVRE, MT.
STENHOUSE, J LYNN JR (PFC/Army) FOUNTAIN INN, SC.
STEPAN, JACOB FRANCIS (CPT/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
STEPANOV, ROBERT DUANE (SP4/Army) AKRON, OH.
STEPHAN, LARRY ROY (2LT/Army) GLENDALE, CA.
STEPHAN, RICHARD EDWARD (AECA/Navy) PENNINGTON, NJ.
STEPHANAC, MARK JOHN (SP5/Army) GARFIELD, NJ.
STEPHEN, PHILIPPE BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STEPHEN, VIRGIL LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARLAND, TX.
STEPHENS, ALLEY OAKLEY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
STEPHENS, ANDREW LEWIS (PFC/Army) LIVINGSTON, TX.
STEPHENS, ARTHUR ALLYN (SP4/Army) WALKER, MO.
STEPHENS, ARTHUR CHARLES JR (LTC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
STEPHENS, BEN WESLEY (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
STEPHENS, BENNIE VORICE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
STEPHENS, BING FOREST (SGT/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
STEPHENS, BOYD ADAM JR (SP4/Army) MENDOTA, CA.
STEPHENS, CLYDE J (SGT/Army) JUNCTION CITY, KY.
STEPHENS, CLYDE WAYNE (CPL/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
STEPHENS, CURTIS ADRON (SFC/Army) BOISE CITY, OK.
STEPHENS, DANNY LYNN (PFC/Army) LOGANSPORT, LA.
STEPHENS, DAVID ALLEN (SGT/Army) LARGO, FL.
STEPHENS, DENNIS ARTHUR (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
STEPHENS, DONALD HENRY (PFC/Army) LILESVILLE, NC.
STEPHENS, GARY BENNETT (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
STEPHENS, GEORGE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
STEPHENS, GERALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) FORT PAYNE, AL.
STEPHENS, HARRY EDWARD (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
STEPHENS, HAYS CHARLES (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
STEPHENS, JAMES (PFC/Army) ASHLAND, OH.
STEPHENS, JAMES CALVIN (CPT/Army) BELLWOOD, PA.
STEPHENS, JAMES ROWE (SP4/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL.
STEPHENS, JAMES WILLIAMS (LCPL/Marine Corps) THOMPSON FALLS, MT.
STEPHENS, JASPER JR (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
STEPHENS, JOHNNIE PERRY JR (1LT/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
STEPHENS, LARRY ALAN (PFC/Army) O FALLON, MO.
STEPHENS, LARRY ALLAN (SGT/Army) TRAVIS AFB, CA.
STEPHENS, LARRY EUGENE (SP4/Army) WALKER, AL.
STEPHENS, LESTER AL (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
STEPHENS, LLOYD ISAAC (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
STEPHENS, MARVIN GENE (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON, KY.
STEPHENS, MICHAEL EUGENE (EN3/Navy) HUNTINGTON, WV.
STEPHENS, MICHAEL JEFF (A1C/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
STEPHENS, NATHANIEL H JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
STEPHENS, ROGER DEAN (PFC/Army) MANHATTAN BEACH, CA.
STEPHENS, SONNIE (PFC/Army) WHITE OAK, NC.
STEPHENS, THOMAS ALLEN (CPL/Army) SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN.
STEPHENS, TOMMY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENNEWICK, WA.
STEPHENS, WILLIAM F JR (SP4/Army) BELLAIRE, TX.
STEPHENS, WILLIE DOUGLAS (MSG/Army) MARIANNA, FL.
STEPHENSEN, MARK LANE (COL/Air Force) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
STEPHENSON, BRUCE DONALD (SGT/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
STEPHENSON, DAVID RICHARD (PFC/Army) SAND SPRINGS, OK.
STEPHENSON, DONALD RAY (SP4/Army) SHELBYVILLE, TN.
STEPHENSON, FREDERICK DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) CALUMET CITY, IL.
STEPHENSON, GARY LUCKY (CPL/Army) BARRINGTON, RI.
STEPHENSON, HOWARD DAVID (LTC/Air Force) BOSTON, MA.
STEPHENSON, KEITH POWELL (CPL/Marine Corps) BYRDSTOWN, TN.
STEPHENSON, KENNETH RAY (SP5/Army) MARCELINE, MO.
STEPHENSON, KURT PATRICK (CPL/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
STEPHENSON, LYNN LADELLE (PFC/Army) IRVONA, PA.
STEPHENSON, RICHARD C (LT/Navy) HAMILTON, OH.
STEPHENSON, ROBERT CLAYTON (PFC/Marine Corps) CHAPMANVILLE, WV.
STEPHENSON, RONALD DEE (CPL/Army) MONROEVILLE, PA.
STEPHENSON, WAYMOND NELSON (PVT/Marine Corps) ANNISTON, AL.
STEPHENSON, WILLIAM JAMES (1LT/Army) BOUND BROOK, NJ.
STEPHENSON, WILLIAM WILLAR (PFC/Army) MITCHELL, OR.
STEPP, CHARLES HAROLD (A1C/Air Force) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
STEPP, DONALD EUGENE (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
STEPP, DOW E (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARSHALL, IL.
STEPP, EUGENE HENRY (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
STEPP, JOEL RICHARD (SN/Navy) NASHVILLE, TN.
STEPP, JOHN PAUL (PFC/Army) KERMIT, WV.
STEPP, PAUL ROBERT JR (CPL/Army) FLAT ROCK, NC.
STEPP, WILLIAM D (SGT/Air Force) JACKSON, MS.
STEPP, WILLIAM HOWARD (WO/Army) INEZ, KY.
STEPPEE, LARRY ELMER (SGT/Army) CUMBERLAND CITY, TN.
STEPSIE, RONALD STEVENS (SP4/Army) BOYERTOWN, PA.
STEPTOE, RAYMOND (PFC/Army) NAVASOTA, TX.
STERITI, STEPHEN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) BOSTON, MA.
STERLING, CHARLES WESLEY (SSG/Army) OCEAN CITY, NJ.
STERLING, DAVID WALTER (1LT/Marine Corps) GLADWIN, MI.
STERLING, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Army) CONCORD, CA.
STERLING, RICHARD JOE (SSGT/Air Force) WASHINGTON, AR.
STERLING, ROBERT ALLEN (BM3/Navy) CRESTON, IA.
STERLING, ROBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) WARWICK, RI.
STERN, GARY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANA, PA.
STERN, LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
STERN, LONNIE LEE (PFC/Army) ABERDEEN, SD.
STERN, ROBERT ALAN (WO/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
STERNIN, EDWARD MARVIN (SP4/Army) HILLSIDE, NJ.
STERNS, RANDOLPH JOEL (PFC/Marine Corps) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
STERRY, RAYMOND EDWARD (PFC/Army) STARKS, ME.
STERUD, MARTIN FREDERICK (PFC/Army) OAKLEY, CA.
STETSON, KENNETH EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONGMONT, CO.
STETTEN, G LYLE (SP4/Army) ADRIAN, MI.
STETTER, RONALD THOMAS (2LT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
STEUER, FRED MARTIN (SP6/Army) MILAN, IN.
STEVENS, ALLYN TROY (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
STEVENS, CHARLES WAYNE (PVT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
STEVENS, DAVID JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STEVENS, DENNIS LEE (CPL/Army) REDDING, CA.
STEVENS, DENNIS MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) HAZEL PARK, MI.
STEVENS, DONNY RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
STEVENS, EDRICK KENNETH (PFC/Army) SIMI, CA.
STEVENS, EDWARD HOWARD (SP4/Army) ANNAPOLIS, MO.
STEVENS, FORESTAL ALONZO (SP5/Army) DOYLESTOWN, OH.
STEVENS, FRANCIS GEORGE (PFC/Army) ELLSWORTH, ME.
STEVENS, GARY LYNN (PFC/Army) EAST GARY, IN.
STEVENS, GERALD (SSG/Army) BIG STONE GAP, VA.
STEVENS, HAROLD KENNETH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KEENE, NH.
STEVENS, HOWARD STANLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
STEVENS, JOHN BRADFORD (A1C/Air Force) LONG BEACH, CA.
STEVENS, JOHN WARNER JR (SP5/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
STEVENS, JOSEPH NELSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMP SPRINGS, MD.
STEVENS, LARRY JAMES (LT/Navy) CANOGA PARK, CA.
STEVENS, MARVIN OWENS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
STEVENS, MICHAEL DAVID (EN2/Navy) AUMSVILLE, OR.
STEVENS, PHILIP HUGH (SFC/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
STEVENS, PHILIP PAUL (LTJG/Navy) TWIN LAKE, MI.
STEVENS, RAYMOND JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DULUTH, MN.
STEVENS, RICHARD CRAIG (SP4/Army) LEBANON, IN.
STEVENS, RICHARD DURAND (SP4/Army) ELIZABETHTOWN, NY.
STEVENS, ROBERT FRANCIS (SP5/Army) NORWALK, CT.
STEVENS, ROBERT LOUIS JR (PFC/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
STEVENS, RODNEY FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) CANAL WINCHESTER, OH.
STEVENS, RUDOLPH (SP4/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
STEVENS, TAMADGE CECIL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
STEVENS, THOMAS ARTHUR JR (SP4/Army) SEYMOUR, IN.
STEVENS, WALTER BRUCE (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
STEVENS, WAYNE ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) COLLEGE PARK, MD.
STEVENS, WESLEY WARREN (PFC/Army) PETERSON, MN.
STEVENSON, BILLY EDWARD (PFC/Army) LEBANON, TN.
STEVENSON, BOBBY DALE (HM1/Navy) PONTIAC, MI.
STEVENSON, BOBBY GENE (SSG/Army) GREENWOOD, SC.
STEVENSON, CHARLES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) FATE, TX.
STEVENSON, CHARLES ROYCE (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
STEVENSON, CLEMENT OLIN JR (LTJG/Navy) RIDGEWOOD, NJ.
STEVENSON, DON EDDIE (BM1/Navy) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
STEVENSON, GARY GEORGE (PFC/Army) LA MIRADA, CA.
STEVENSON, GEORGE MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
STEVENSON, GREG DOUGLAS (SP5/Army) ODESSA, TX.
STEVENSON, JAMES DERRILL (1LT/Army) WESTERN SPRINGS, IL.
STEVENSON, JAMES RALPH (PFC/Army) TUPELO, MS.
STEVENSON, JESSE BRENT (1LT/Army) LAYTON, UT.
STEVENSON, JOHN RAYMOND (SP4/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
STEVENSON, LARRY (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
STEVENSON, LAWRENCE EDWARD (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
STEVENSON, MELVIN L (SP5/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
STEVENSON, RICHARD CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) GEORGETOWN, DE.
STEVENSON, RUFUS NEWTON JR (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
STEVENSON, THOMAS G JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
STEVENSON, WILLIAM LUTHER (PFC/Marine Corps) LEITCHFIELD, KY.
STEVENSON, WILLIAM MAYO (CPL/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
STEVER, JAMES MITCHELL (CWO/Army) VISALIA, CA.
STEVERSON, SIM SMEDDLEY (PSG/Army) ELLISVILLE, MS.
STEWARD, ANDREW RICHARD JR (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
STEWARD, FLOYD LESTER (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, WV.
STEWARD, JERRY WAINE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, VA.
STEWARD, STEVE LEE (SGT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
STEWART, ARNOLD LEE (SP4/Army) BAKER, WV.
STEWART, BILLY GRAY (PFC/Marine Corps) SWANNANOA, NC.
STEWART, BYRON DUNCAN (SSG/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
STEWART, CHARLES LEROY JR (SP4/Army) GLADSTONE, MI.
STEWART, CHARLIE ACES JR (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
STEWART, DAN ROGERS (SGT/Army) FLORENCE, SC.
STEWART, DAVID GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
STEWART, DAVID SHERMAN (HN/Navy) PEORIA, IL.
STEWART, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) FOUNTAIN RUN, KY.
STEWART, DENNIS RAY (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
STEWART, DONALD DAVID (SSGT/Air Force) COATS, NC.
STEWART, DONNY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) HOMESTEAD, FL.
STEWART, EDWARD (SGT/Army) MONROE, LA.
STEWART, EDWARD LARRY (SGT/Army) BLUEFIELD, WV.
STEWART, EDWARD SAMUEL (SSG/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
STEWART, FRANCIS ERNEST (MAJ/Air Force) STERLING, NE.
STEWART, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
STEWART, GEORGE CURTIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
STEWART, GEORGE EDWARD (SP4/Army) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
STEWART, GERALD HILAND (PFC/Army) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
STEWART, GREGORY WILLIAM (CPL/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
STEWART, HARRY RAY (1LT/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
STEWART, HENRY MATT JR (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
STEWART, HOWARD WARREN (BM1/Navy) KENNESAW, GA.
STEWART, JACK THOMAS (MAJ/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
STEWART, JAMES BARTIE (PFC/Army) KENNEWICK, WA.
STEWART, JAMES HERBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
STEWART, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH BOSTON, MA.
STEWART, JAMES JR (SP4/Army) AMERICUS, GA.
STEWART, JAMES LLOYD (SP4/Army) INEZ, KY.
STEWART, JAMES WESLEY (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STEWART, JERRY DEAN (SGT/Army) LANAGAN, MO.
STEWART, JIMMY GOETHEL (SSG/Army) MIDDLEPORT, OH.
STEWART, JOHN EMANUEL (SSG/Army) DONNER, LA.
STEWART, JOHN FRANCIS (CPL/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
STEWART, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STEWART, JOHN LEONARD (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
STEWART, JOHN WALLACE (CPL/Army) UNION LAKE, MI.
STEWART, JOSHUA B (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
STEWART, KENNETH ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
STEWART, LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
STEWART, LELAND (CPL/Army) MONROVIA, CA.
STEWART, LEONARD KEITH (CPL/Army) SALINA, KS.
STEWART, LESLIE JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) GRATERFORD, PA.
STEWART, LONNY LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) NORWALK, CA.
STEWART, MANFORD DALVIS (PFC/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
STEWART, MICHAEL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CULPEPER, VA.
STEWART, MICHAEL HENRY (CPL/Army) WICHITA, KS.
STEWART, MORGAN EUGENE (SGT/Army) DE LEON, TX.
STEWART, PAUL CLARK (CWO/Army) BUENA PARK, CA.
STEWART, PAUL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
STEWART, PAUL LEO (SSG/Army) LOWELL, MA.
STEWART, PETER JOSEPH (COL/Air Force) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
STEWART, RALPH CARSON (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
STEWART, RICHARD (PVT/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
STEWART, RICHARD CORTLANDT (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANASQUAN, NJ.
STEWART, RICHARD JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) EL MONTE, CA.
STEWART, RICHARD JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) EAST LEBANON, ME.
STEWART, RICK JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) GARDEN CITY, MI.
STEWART, ROBERT ALLAN (COL/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
STEWART, ROBERT COLE (CPT/Army) CARTHAGE, NC.
STEWART, ROBERT HENRY (SSG/Army) SUMTER, SC.
STEWART, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) WOODLAND, CA.
STEWART, RONALD RICHARD (PFC/Army) GLENROCK, WY.
STEWART, RONALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, IL.
STEWART, ROY KENNETH (SP5/Army) BEMUS POINT, NY.
STEWART, SAM WILLIAM (PFC/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
STEWART, SAMUEL KAY (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
STEWART, SAMUEL R III (CPT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
STEWART, STEPHEN JAMES (SP4/Army) CLINTON, MO.
STEWART, TOMMY LANE (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
STEWART, ULYSSES (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
STEWART, VIRGIL GRANT (CPT/Air Force) BATON ROUGE, LA.
STEWART, WAYNE YEARWOOD (PFC/Army) WARNER ROBINS, GA.
STEWART, WENDELL WARREN (ADJ2/Navy) WAGNER, SD.
STEWART, WILBERT JR (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
STEWART, WILLIAM JAMES (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
STEWART, WILLIAM LOUIS JR (SP5/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, VA.
STEWART, WILLIAM STEVEN (AQF2/Navy) TOPEKA, KS.
STEWART, WILLIAM WESLEY (PFC/Army) LIVERMORE, CA.
STIBBINS, MILO BENETT (SP5/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STICE, LARRY DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) LAKEWOOD, CO.
STICH, VERNON GENE (SP4/Army) MADISON, WI.
STICHER, JOHN THOMAS (WO/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
STICKEL, BRUCE JACOB (SGT/Army) FEDERAL WAY, WA.
STICKEL, GARY STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
STICKELS, MARK GALEN (SGT/Army) AFTON, IA.
STICKLE, TIMOTHY DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) MENTOR, OH.
STICKLER, CLARK D (CPL/Army) ORLAND, CA.
STICKLER, ROBERT ALLEN (AA/Navy) ANDERSON, IN.
STICKNEY, PHILLIP JOSEPH (SMS/Air Force) MANCHESTER, NH.
STICKS, STEVEN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) OKAUCHEE, WI.
STIDHAM, ERNEST JAMES (1LT/Army) CARMICHAEL, CA.
STIEFERMAN, CURTIS EDWARD (SSGT/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
STIEHLER, GEORGE DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLAND PARK, IL.
STIERWALT, LADDIE C (HM3/Navy) LAS VEGAS, NV.
STIEVE, WILLIAM JOHN (SGT/Army) LEONARDSVILLE, NY.
STIGALL, ARTHUR DONALD (COL/Army) CHASE, LA.
STIGALL, CHARLES BENNETT (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
STIGEN, WAYNE DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
STIGER, GREG PATTERSON (PFC/Army) WAVERLY, NY.
STIGER, HAROLD EUGENE (MSG/Army) CLYDE, OH.
STIGGINS, DOUGLAS LEE (PFC/Army) PARTRIDGE, KS.
STIGLICH, MICHAEL LEON (SGT/Air Force) TROUTVILLE, VA.
STIGLITZ, DENNIS LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) STEPHENSON, MI.
STILES, CHARLES WALTER (HM2/Navy) AGNEW, CA.
STILES, DONALD LAVEREN (SP4/Army) COUDERSPORT, PA.
STILES, JAMES LEO (CPL/Army) BEDFORD HEIGHTS, OH.
STILES, MICHAEL PAUL (SP5/Army) RAYWICK, KY.
STILES, THOMAS NELSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN MARCOS, TX.
STILES, VERRELL DANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) BREVARD, NC.
STILL, FLOYD LAVERNE (CPL/Army) BARNWELL, SC.
STILL, FRED HAROLD (PFC/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
STILL, JERRY MELTON (CPL/Army) BAMBERG, SC.
STILL, JIMMIE DALE (SP4/Army) BONAPARTE, IA.
STILL, RICHARD LOUIS (SP4/Army) MOUNT VERNON, OH.
STILLEY, JOHN WAYNE (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
STILLEY, RONALD JOSEPH (SSG/Army) LIBRARY, PA.
STILLIONS, RONALD BRUCE (WO/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
STILLS, HAROLD CLIFFORD (PFC/Army) GREENEVILLE, TN.
STILLWAGONER, RALPH LLOYD (SP5/Army) PADEN CITY, WV.
STILWELL, ROY MILES (WO/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
STIMPSON, PAUL LEWIS (1LT/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
STIMSON, JOHN THOMPSON JR (PFC/Army) EAST ISLIP, NY.
STINDL, RICHARD WILLIAM (GMG3/Navy) BELOIT, WI.
STINE, JOSEPH MILLARD (COL/Air Force) EVERETT, PA.
STINGLEY, JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) DURANT, MS.
STINN, JOHN RICHARD (SP4/Army) PANAMA, IA.
STINNETT, JIMMY CLIFORD (SN/Navy) CARTERSVILLE, VA.
STINNETT, RICHARD DOIL (SGT/Army) ROSEBURG, OR.
STINSON, FLOYD ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, KY.
STINSON, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) ADAIR, OK.
STINSON, RODNEY LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, VA.
STINSON, WILLIAM CLYDE JR (LTC/Army) DUBLIN, GA.
STINSON, WILLIAM SHERRIL (SFC/Army) GEORGIANA, AL.
STIRLING, ELGIN LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
STIRLING, JOHN F (SFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
STIRNKORB, CYRIL EDWARD (SGM/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
STIRPE, JOHN (PVT/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
STIRRUP, WILLIAM DAVID (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
STITELY, CARL MICHAEL (SSG/Army) MILTON, PA.
STITES, JAMES JOHN (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
STITH, DARYL LA DON (CPL/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
STITH, PETER LEWIS (CM2/Navy) BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA.
STITT, GREGORY CARLYLE (CPL/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
STITT, RICHARD WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) PARAMOUNT, CA.
STIVERS, GEORGE EDWARD (2LT/Army) TULSA, OK.
STIYER, DAVID ALAN (SP5/Army) OGEMA, MN.
STIZZA, JOHN BONAT (MAJ/Army) MCALESTER, OK.
STOAKLEY, GORDON ALAN (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
STOBER, HERBERT J (SGT/Air Force) ROCHESTER, WI.
STOCHAJ, PAUL JOHN (SGT/Army) WEBSTER, MA.
STOCK, DALE LOUIS (SP4/Army) ADENA, OH.
STOCKARD, ROBERT FERRELL (CPL/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
STOCKBAUER, CHARLES THOMAS (SP4/Army) ST JOSEPH, MO.
STOCKBURGER, ARTHUR LEE (CPT/Marine Corps) LIVINGSTON, MT.
STOCKDALE, JAMES BYRON (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
STOCKDALE, JOHN ROBERT (SP5/Army) TULSA, OK.
STOCKDALE, MELVIN JAMES (SP5/Army) MOORHEAD, MN.
STOCKER, DANIEL LEO (PFC/Army) CANYON, TX.
STOCKETT, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Army) MESA, AZ.
STOCKFEDER, MARTIN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
STOCKHOLM, DWIGHT ROSS (PFC/Marine Corps) GLADSTONE, MI.
STOCKLIN, CURTIS ROBERT (SP4/Army) DELPHOS, OH.
STOCKLIN, GARY DENNIS (1LT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
STOCKMAN, DAVID LYNN (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
STOCKMAN, GENE WALLACE (SFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
STOCKMAN, JOHN FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) MARCUS HOOK, PA.
STOCKS, WILLIAM REED (SGT/Army) GLEN BURNIE, MD.
STOCKSTILL, WALLACE A JR (PVT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
STOCKTON, CLIFFORD GEOFFREY (PFC/Army) CHESTER, PA.
STOCKTON, DON EUGENE JR (1LT/Army) SHERWOOD, OR.
STOCKWELL, BRYAN B (PFC/Army) DECATUR, IL.
STOCKWELL, DENNIS BERNARD (CPL/Army) PARKER, SD.
STOCKWELL, EDWARD E JR (FN/Navy) METAIRIE, LA.
STOCKWELL, PAUL MARION (PFC/Army) CORDER, MO.
STODARD, WILLIAM TERRY (PFC/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
STODDARD, CLARENCE W JR (CDR/Navy) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
STODDARD, JAN MARTINE (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
STODDARD, KEITH ARTHUR (PVT/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
STODDARD, MARCUS WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) MINEVILLE, NY.
STODDARD, NORMAN R JR (SSG/Army) KENT, CT.
STODDARD, RUSSELL MERRILL (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
STODDART, GREGORY WILLIAM (SP5/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
STOEBERL, JAMES ARNOLD (SP5/Army) ALMENA, WI.
STOEHR, DAVID LOREN (PFC/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
STOELT, HAROLD EDWIN (CWO/Army) DETROIT, MI.
STOEN, MARCUS SHERWIN (SP5/Army) PELICAN RAPIDS, MN.
STOFFER, BENJAMIN F II (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
STOFFREGEN, ROY DIXON (SP4/Army) MUNFORD, AL.
STOFKO, STEVEN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) HIGHLAND, IN.
STOFLET, GORDON WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MADISON, WI.
STOFLET, MICHAEL HOWARD (PFC/Army) ELKHORN, WI.
STOGSDILL, DELBERT RAY (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
STOGSDILL, JACKIE DEAN (PVT/Army) ORANGE, CA.
STOHLMEYER, CHARLES JOSEPH (CPL/Army) VANCOUVER, WA.
STOJINSKI, JOSEPH JOHN JR (SP5/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STOKEN, CHARLES ALBERT (CPL/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
STOKER, HUELYN BERNARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
STOKER, KENNETH GRANT (PVT/Marine Corps) ALAMEDA, CA.
STOKER, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Army) FORESTVILLE, MD.
STOKES, BARTLEY THOMAS III (LCPL/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
STOKES, CHARLES EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
STOKES, COLBEN BENJAMIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LAUREL, MS.
STOKES, DAVID ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
STOKES, DONNIE MONROE (SGT/Army) DADE CITY, FL.
STOKES, FRANK EDWARD (PFC/Army) MONTICELLO, NY.
STOKES, GUY LYNN JR (SGT/Army) COMMERCE, GA.
STOKES, HAROLD DEAN (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
STOKES, JAMES DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
STOKES, JAMES DOYLE (PVT/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
STOKES, JAMES MICHAEL (1LT/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
STOKES, JEFFREY RANDALL (EN3/Navy) ANAHEIM, CA.
STOKES, KENNETH LARRY (SP5/Army) STAPLETON, AL.
STOKES, ODELL JR (PFC/Army) NEWTON, NC.
STOKES, PAUL AMOS (LCDR/Navy) FORT SMITH, AR.
STOKES, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
STOKES, RONALD T (SGT/Marine Corps) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.
STOKES, ROY E (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
STOKES, WAYNE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) STOCKBRIDGE, GA.
STOKKERMAN, JON WILLIAM (WO/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
STOLARUN, RICHARD RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
STOLINSKI, JAMES FRANCIS (SGT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
STOLL, DAVID LOUIS (CPL/Army) CLOVIS, NM.
STOLL, GEORGE GERALD (SGT/Army) CLYDE, OH.
STOLL, GEORGE LUDWIG (SP4/Army) PASADENA, TX.
STOLL, WILLIAM KEEN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, KY.
STOLLAR, LARRY DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, OH.
STOLLEY, WILLIAM R JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DOWAGIAC, MI.
STOLPA, RAYMOND VINCENT (SGT/Army) GOLDEN, CO.
STOLTENBERG, REID WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) BETTENDORF, IA.
STOLTENBURG, MARK ERNEST (CPL/Marine Corps) CLINTON, IA.
STOLTENOW, RONALD GILBERT (PFC/Army) HANKINSON, ND.
STOLTZ, DONALD ROBERT (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
STOLTZ, STEVEN RAY (SGT/Army) HAMPTON, IA.
STOLTZMAN, GEORGE LEO (CPL/Marine Corps) BLUE EARTH, MN.
STOLZ, JAMES EDWARD JR (1LT/Marine Corps) HICKSVILLE, NY.
STOLZ, LAWRENCE GENE (MAJ/Air Force) HAUBSTADT, IN.
STOLZ, ROBERT LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
STOMMES, KENNETH CLARENCE (HM3/Navy) COLD SPRINGS, MN.
STONE, BEN WADE (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITLEYVILLE, TN.
STONE, BYRON CLARK (CPT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
STONE, CHARLES H (MAJ/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
STONE, DANIEL MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ILION, NY.
STONE, DAVID (SP4/Army) SCOTTDALE, GA.
STONE, DAVID RONALD (SGT/Army) PAMPLICO, SC.
STONE, DEE WAYNE JR (1LT/Army) FOREST HILLS, NY.
STONE, EDWARD THOMAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
STONE, EDWARD WILSON (SP4/Army) MANITO, IL.
STONE, FOREST MICHAEL (SP4/Army) OAKLANDON, IN.
STONE, GEORGE DAVIDSON (PFC/Army) SHAWNEE MISSION, KS.
STONE, GORDON ELLIOTT (MAJ/Air Force) BASSETT, VA.
STONE, GREGORY MARTIN (CPL/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
STONE, HARMON S JR (CPL/Army) OREGON, IL.
STONE, HAROLD ALVIN (SSG/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
STONE, HARRY JAMES (SGT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
STONE, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) JOHNSONVILLE, SC.
STONE, JAMES EMMETT (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
STONE, JAMES LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONWAY, AR.
STONE, JAMES MARVIN (1LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
STONE, JERRY MICHAEL (SGT/Army) LOCKHART, FL.
STONE, JOSEPH CHARLES (1LT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
STONE, JOSEPH LAMAR (SP4/Army) DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA.
STONE, LARRY EVANS (SP5/Army) EAST LAURINBURG, NC.
STONE, LARRY GEORGE (2LT/Marine Corps) YERINGTON, NV.
STONE, LESTER RAY JR (SGT/Army) HARPURSVILLE, NY.
STONE, LEWIS LYNN (1LT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
STONE, MELVIN LOUIS JR (1LT/Air Force) CHAGRIN FALLS, OH.
STONE, ORMAN (CPL/Army) BARLOW, KY.
STONE, OTTO JR (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
STONE, PAUL AARON (SGT/Army) WILLIAMSPORT, OH.
STONE, RAYMOND EDWARD JR (2LT/Army) RENO, NV.
STONE, RICHARD ARLAN (SGT/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
STONE, ROBERT DOUGLAS (SSG/Army) SALISBURY, VT.
STONE, RODNEY HAROLD (CPT/Air Force) BIG STONE GAP, VA.
STONE, ROGER ALLEN (SGT/Army) PARRISH, AL.
STONE, THOMAS DAVID (1LT/Army) KETTERING, OH.
STONE, WILLIAM EARL (SGT/Army) FELLOWS, CA.
STONE, WILLIAM J B (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
STONE, WILLIAM MARVIN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLEN BURNIE, MD.
STONEBRAKER, KENNETH ARNOLD (LTC/Air Force) HOBART, IN.
STONEBURNER, JOHN FREDRICK (MAJ/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
STONEHOUSE, ALFRED LEE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
STONEKING, DANNY MIRE (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
STONEKING, HERBERT RALPH (SP5/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
STONEMAN, DONALD LOUIS (SP4/Army) GALAX, VA.
STONEMETZ, GERALD DUANE (SP4/Army) SHINGLEHOUSE, PA.
STONER, CLARENCE MOODY JR (SGT/Army) CLEBURNE, TX.
STONER, JAMES CONLEY (SGT/Marine Corps) LA FAYETTE, GA.
STONER, LARRY LEE (WO/Army) UNADILLA, NE.
STONER, WILLIAM DENNIS (PFC/Army) MACKS CREEK, MO.
STONESIFER, DONALD LEE (PVT/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
STONESIFER, HARRY NELSON (SP4/Army) PASADENA, MD.
STOOPS, JONATHAN LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) UNION CITY, IN.
STOPHER, GALE JR (SGM/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
STOPPELWERTH, DAVID HENRY (2LT/Army) WEST CHESTER, OH.
STOPPLEWORTH, DENNIS M (PVT/Army) MIDDLETON, WI.
STOPYRA, THOMAS JOHN (SP4/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
STORBO, RONALD LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN RAFAEL, CA.
STORCH, WILLIAM FRANK JR (SFC/Army) KAUNAKAKAI, HI.
STORELLI, JOHN (PFC/Army) WATERVLIET, NY.
STOREY, CHARLES WILLIAM (SSG/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
STOREY, ROBERT LEE (WO/Army) GRAND FORKS AFB, ND.
STORIE, WILLARD GENE (CWO/Army) OWENSVILLE, MO.
STORK, ROBERT JOHN JR (1LT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
STORM, EDWARD REYNOLD (MGYS/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
STORM, RALPH DORMAN (CPL/Marine Corps) UNION CITY, CA.
STORY, CHESLEY ALEXANDER (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT GILEAD, NC.
STORY, EDDIE B (MAJ/Army) JONESBORO, TN.
STORY, FRED DELL (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
STORY, J C (SP4/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
STORY, JAMES CLELLON (PVT/Army) BERWYN, IL.
STORZ, GEORGE WILLIAM (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN ANSELMO, CA.
STORZ, RONALD EDWARD (LTC/Air Force) SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY.
STOTLER, LARRY PAUL (CPT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
STOTLER, MICHAEL DEAN (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
STOTLER, RAY W (PFC/Army) PAW PAW, WV.
STOTSBERY, RICHARD PAUL (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
STOTTS, DONALD MAURICE (SP4/Army) FENTON, MI.
STOTTS, JAMES MARTIN (SFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
STOUDT, GORDON EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
STOUDT, JOSEPH GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) DOUGLASSVILLE, PA.
STOUT, CLIFFORD RUSSELL (PFC/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
STOUT, EUGENE EDWARD (MSG/Marine Corps) WEBSTER SPRINGS, WV.
STOUT, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) VALLEY STATION, KY.
STOUT, JERRY LEE (CPL/Army) WYOMING, MI.
STOUT, JOHN HENRY (SP5/Army) LUXORA, AR.
STOUT, KEVIN ARLEY (CPL/Army) HIGGINS, TX.
STOUT, MITCHELL WILLIAM (SGT/Army) SANFORD, NC.
STOUT, SAM EUGENE (SSG/Army) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
STOUT, TERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CONCORD, CA.
STOUT, WILLIAM HENRY III (SP4/Army) MOUNT MORRIS, MI.
STOVALL, ALVIN RAMSEY JR (SP5/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
STOVALL, CARL ROGERS (PFC/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
STOVALL, CHARLES ALLEN (CPL/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
STOVALL, GUS JR (PVT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
STOVALL, JAMES TUCKER (2LT/Marine Corps) PALESTINE, TX.
STOVALL, WILBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARRISBURG, PA.
STOVALL, WILLIAM DALE (PFC/Army) SANFORD, FL.
STOVER, DAVID DONALD (SP4/Army) MIDDLETOWN, NY.
STOVER, DOUGLAS EARL (WO/Army) CONCORD, NH.
STOVER, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
STOVER, SHELBY DEAN (PFC/Army) AMEAGLE, WV.
STOVER, TOMMY GENE (SGT/Army) WILMINGTON, CA.
STOVES, MERRITT III (PFC/Army) NORTH BIRMINGHAM, AL.
STOW, JOHN LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHVILLE, NY.
STOW, LILBURN RAY (MAJ/Air Force) VICI, OK.
STOWE, JEFFREY CHARLES (WO/Army) WINSLOW, AZ.
STOWE, LUTHER TONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH EDWARDS, CA.
STOWE, ROY (SP4/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
STOWERS, AUBREY EUGENE JR (MAJ/Air Force) SENTINEL, OK.
STOWERS, BENNY T (CPT/Air Force) JUNO, GA.
STOWERS, JOE D (PFC/Army) CHAPMANVILLE, WV.
STOZEK, GERALD STANLEY (SP4/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI.
STRACHOTA, JOHN GREGORY (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
STRACK, LAWRENCE (PVT/Army) RICHMOND HILL, NY.
STRACNER, WILLIAM ELLIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) STERRETT, AL.
STRADER, CHARLES EDWARD (SSG/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
STRADTMAN, THOMAS LEE (SP4/Army) ST CLOUD, MN.
STRAFACE, JEFFREY DENNIS (CPL/Army) STAR CITY, WV.
STRAFELLO, CHARLES FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) AVON, MA.
STRAHAN, LARRY (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
STRAHAN, WALTER SPERRING (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
STRAHIN, ARTHUR RONALD (SSG/Army) ELIZABETH, WV.
STRAHL, RICHARD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, AZ.
STRAHM, PAUL DOUGLAS (1LT/Air Force) SHEFFIELD LAKE, OH.
STRAHM, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) KENTON, OH.
STRAIN, EDWARD W (SSGT/Air Force) STORY CITY, IA.
STRAIN, JAMES PAUL (PFC/Army) MORAN, TX.
STRAIN, KENNETH DALE (AN/Navy) FAIR OAKS, CA.
STRAIT, BENNIE HOWARD (PFC/Army) BRYAN, OH.
STRAIT, DAVID LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
STRAIT, DOUGLAS FRANK (SP6/Army) MOSES LAKE, WA.
STRAIT, LAFFEY FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) DONIPHAN, MO.
STRAKER, GARY ENNIS (SGT/Marine Corps) COWGILL, MO.
STRALEY, JOHN LEROY (PFC/Army) BEAVER FALLS, PA.
STRAND, PHILIP STANLEY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
STRANDBERG, ERVIND CARL (SP4/Army) STRATHCONA, MN.
STRANDE, THOMAS ALVIN (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
STRANGE, FLOYD WAYNE (CWO/Army) CHICO, CA.
STRANGE, PAUL ROBERT MACK (CPL/Army) OGDEN DUNES, IN.
STRANGE, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
STRANGE, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Army) NORTHVILLE, MI.
STRANGE, ROBERT GREER (CWO/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
STRANGEWAY, JAMES J JR (CPL/Army) CLIFTON, NJ.
STRANO, JAMES CLINTON (CPL/Army) WINSTED, CT.
STRASSHOFER, STEVE OTTO (PFC/Army) PARMA, OH.
STRASSNER, CORNELIUS WILLI (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
STRASZEWSKI, GEORGE STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
STRATE, BRUCE EDGAR (CPL/Marine Corps) VINCENNES, IN.
STRATE, JOHN DELBERT (SP4/Army) ALDEN, NY.
STRATEGOS, PETER STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
STRATHMANN, THOMAS WILLIAM (CPL/Army) BEAVER FALLS, PA.
STRATTON, CHARLES WAYNE (MAJ/Air Force) DALLAS, TX.
STRATTON, EVERETT JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LUDLOW, KY.
STRATTON, MILO HERSEY (SGT/Army) CULP CREEK, OR.
STRATTON, SIDNEY TAYLOR (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
STRATTON, THOMAS ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SENECA, PA.
STRAUB, CONRAD FRANCIS (SP4/Army) CLAFLIN, KS.
STRAUB, JOHN EDWIN (CPL/Marine Corps) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
STRAUB, MARK ALAN (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
STRAUB, TERRY GORDON (SP4/Army) LYKENS, PA.
STRAUDOVSKIS, JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) LOST NATION, IA.
STRAUGHN, WILLIAM HERSCHEL (SGT/Army) WESTPORT, KY.
STRAUS, ALLEN ARTHUR (SP4/Army) OMAHA, NE.
STRAUSBAUGH, HOWARD ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) TIFFIN, OH.
STRAUSER, JOHN CHARLES (SFC/Army) COOS BAY, OR.
STRAUSS, HOWARD DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONACA, PA.
STRAUSS, KLAUS JOSEF (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
STRAUSS, ROBERT STEPHAN (SGT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
STRAUSSER, DARRY RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MN.
STRAUSSER, PAUL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MILLINGTON, TN.
STRAW, BARRY MERCER (CPT/Army) PANORAMA CITY, CA.
STRAWBRIDGE, JOSEPH EDWARD (SP4/Army) FINDLAY, OH.
STRAWN, JOHN THOMAS (SP6/Army) SALEM, OR.
STRAYER, LAWRENCE EDWARD (1LT/Army) DUBLIN, OH.
STRAYER, PATRICK JOSEPH (SSG/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
STRAZZANTI, ALAN PETER (SGT/Army) NORTHFIELD, OH.
STREAMER, FRANK MARION (SN/Navy) BOULDER, CO.
STRECHA, JAMES JR (CPL/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
STRECKERT, RONALD JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHILTON, WI.
STREEKS, FRANK MORRIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
STREET, BRENT ANTHONY (SGT/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
STREET, DOUGLAS GERALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHITEFISH, MT.
STREET, LENARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLDENVILLE, OK.
STREET, MICHAEL RAY (SP4/Army) RUTHERFORDTON, NC.
STREET, ROBERT ANDREW (SP4/Army) GIDEON, MO.
STREET, TOBY WINDFIELD (1LT/Army) RIALTO, CA.
STREHLE, ERNEST WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) MUNDELEIN, IL.
STREMLER, DAVID ALLEN (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, MI.
STRENGTH, NORMAN HOWARD (SP4/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
STREVEL, WILLIAM COLUMBUS JR (CPT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
STRIBBLING, GWYMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
STRIBLING, JESSE B (PFC/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
STRIBLING, VICTOR BERNARD (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
STRIBLING, VICTOR MICHAEL (PFC/Army) STARKVILLE, MS.
STRICKLAND, BILLIE GRANVILLE (SGT/Marine Corps) SARASOTA, FL.
STRICKLAND, BILLY LEWIS (CPL/Army) HENDERSONVILLE, NC.
STRICKLAND, CHARLIE R JR (SGT/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
STRICKLAND, DOUGLAS LEE (SP4/Army) PORT CHICAGO, CA.
STRICKLAND, GAIL LYNN (SP4/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
STRICKLAND, HIRAM DILLARD (PFC/Army) GRAHAM, NC.
STRICKLAND, JAMES S JR (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
STRICKLAND, JOHN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, WV.
STRICKLAND, JOSEPH ODELL (SP4/Army) RIDGEVILLE, SC.
STRICKLAND, LESSIE KEITH (SGT/Marine Corps) ZEBULON, NC.
STRICKLAND, RANDY ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
STRICKLAND, ROBERT CECIL (PFC/Army) GREENSBURG, LA.
STRICKLAND, THOMAS NEIL (PFC/Army) HILLMAN, MI.
STRICKLAND, WAYNE THAD (CPL/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
STRICKLER, DAVID FRANCIS (CPL/Army) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
STRICKLER, JOHN CLINE JR (CPT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
STRICKLIN, ROBERT GUY (PH1/Navy) SANTA ANA, CA.
STRICKLIN, THOMAS GRADY (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
STRIDE, JAMES DANIEL JR (SSG/Army) DENISON, TX.
STRIDIRON, GEORGE THOMAS (SFC/Army) RICHMOND HILL, NY.
STRIEPE, PAUL RAYMOND (PFC/Army) HOLSTEIN, IA.
STRINGER, ANTHONY ODELL (HM3/Navy) ROCKMART, GA.
STRINGER, ISAAC JR (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
STRINGER, JOHN CURTIS II (CPT/Army) HAZARD, KY.
STRINGER, OTTIS EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LUFKIN, TX.
STRINGER, ROY LEE (CPL/Army) WEST SOMERSET, KY.
STRINGER, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) BOONEVILLE, MS.
STRINGFELLOW, JOHN D JR (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
STRINGFIELD, CHARLES DEAN (SSG/Marine Corps) HARRIMAN, TN.
STRINGHAM, WILLIAM STERLIN (ADR3/Navy) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
STRIPLING, JOHN DAVID III (PFC/Army) BELLBROOK, OH.
STRIPPOLI, JOSEPH PAT JR (PFC/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
STRITTMATER, KENNETH LEROY (PFC/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
STRIZZI, PHILLIP ARTHUR (SP5/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
STRNAD, FRANK JAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOCKPORT, IL.
STROBBE, DANIEL EDWIN (PVT/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
STROBEL, WILLIAM ERIC (SP4/Army) AMHERST, NY.
STROBL, JOHN G (CPT/Air Force) CINCINNATI, OH.
STROBLE, COY EDWARD (CPL/Army) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
STROBLE, JAMES JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) WINTON, CA.
STROBO, HENRY RONALD (SGT/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
STROBRIDGE, RODNEY LYNN (MAJ/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
STROCK, CHARLES FREDERICK (SGT/Army) SANTEE, CA.
STROHL, BILLIE RICHARD (SP4/Army) WESTERVELT, IL.
STROHLEIN, MADISON ALEXANDER (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STROHM, TIMOTHY LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) ENTERPRISE, OR.
STROHMAIER, JOHN RICHARD (SGT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
STROISCH, LOYD EDWARD (SGT/Army) MENTOR, OH.
STROM, LARRY A (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
STROMBACK, GLENN CHARLES (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
STROMBECK, EDWARD EARL (MAJ/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
STROME, JOHN CLARENCE (SP4/Army) TONKAWA, OK.
STRONG, ANDREW CARNEGIE III (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
STRONG, CALVIN MORRIS (SP4/Army) MINERAL, VA.
STRONG, DANIEL LEROY (LCDR/Navy) BIG BEAR CITY, CA.
STRONG, DAVID ALLEN (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
STRONG, GRIDLEY BARSTOW (PFC/Marine Corps) ONTARIO, CA.
STRONG, HAROLD E JR (SFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
STRONG, HENRY HOOKER JR (CAPT/Navy) NORTH WALES, PA.
STRONG, JACK MERRIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) HORSEHEADS, NY.
STRONG, JAMES LARRY (PFC/Army) CELINA, TN.
STRONG, RICHARD WILLIAM JR (WO/Army) GREENACRES, WA.
STRONG, STANLEY GRANT (CPL/Marine Corps) COVINA, CA.
STROOMER, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) AUBURN, WA.
STROSCHEIN, RONALD ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) ELKADER, IA.
STROSHANE, MICHAEL ALLEN (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
STROTHER, CHATWIN ARNOLD (SP4/Army) LOCKPORT, IL.
STROTHER, CLAUD PAUL (WO/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
STROTHERS, THOMAS F JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STROUB, STEVEN JOHN (SP5/Army) AUSTIN, MN.
STROUD, ABLE CROOM III (CPL/Army) LA GRANGE, NC.
STROUD, ALLEN RALPH (SSG/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
STROUD, ALLEN SHEFFIELD (CPL/Army) GARNER, NC.
STROUD, DENNIS CARROLL (PFC/Marine Corps) JOANNA, SC.
STROUD, EDWARD EUGENE (SGT/Army) JONESBORO, AR.
STROUD, ROGER LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
STROUD, SANDERS KEY II (PFC/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
STROUD, STEVEN ARNOLD (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
STROUD, WILLIAM HAROLD (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
STROUSE, GARY LEE (SGT/Army) VESTAL, NY.
STROUSE, HOWARD DALE (MSG/Marine Corps) SUPERIOR, WI.
STROUSE, LARRY DALE (SP4/Army) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
STROUSE, PAUL EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CRESTVIEW, FL.
STROUT, PHILIP WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
STROUT, ROGER HENRY (1LT/Air Force) SOMERVILLE, MA.
STROVEN, WILLIAM HARRY (CPT/Air Force) FREMONT, MI.
STROYE, FERDINAND (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
STROYMAN, ARTHUR (PVT/Army) NEWTON, MA.
STRUBE, JAMES CLARENCE (CPL/Army) POWHATTAN, KS.
STRUBE, STEVEN DREW (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, NE.
STRUBLE, STANLEY DEAN (WO/Army) CASTANA, IA.
STRUCEL, JOSEPH JOHN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
STRUCHEN, THOMAS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH.
STRUEBING, DEWEY IRVIN (SP4/Army) GRAND ISLAND, NE.
STRUNK, WILLIAM LOCKE (HM3/Navy) DENVER, CO.
STRUPP, DAVID ALAN (PFC/Army) SPARTA, NJ.
STRUSS, LARRY ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
STRYCHARZ, STEPHEN S JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
STRYKER, ROBERT FRANCIS (SP4/Army) AUBURN, NY.
STUART, CHARLES E (SSGT/Air Force) BANGOR, MN.
STUART, EDWARD HAROLD (PFC/Army) EUGENE, OR.
STUART, JAMES HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) TURNER, OR.
STUART, JOE BEN JR (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
STUART, JOHN DESMOND JR (SN/Navy) MAHTOMEDI, MN.
STUART, JOHN FRANKLIN (LTC/Air Force) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
STUART, LEE DAVIS JR (PFC/Army) HATTIESBURG, MS.
STUART, MARVIN BLAIR JR (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSON, WV.
STUART, MILES BOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
STUBBE, WILLIAM LEROY (PFC/Army) CENTRAL CITY, NE.
STUBBERFIELD, ROBERT AUSTIN (LTC/Air Force) RICHMOND, NC.
STUBBLEFIELD, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Air Force) DEARBORN, MI.
STUBBLEFIELD, KENNETH R (PSG/Army) CLINTON, IA.
STUBBS, BILLY RAY (SGT/Army) LAKESIDE, AZ.
STUBBS, WILLIAM W W (SSG/Army) NEWPORT, WA.
STUBE, RICHARD HURRELL (1LT/Army) HELENA, MT.
STUBSTAD, GERALD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
STUCK, LAWRENCE MILTON (WO/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
STUCK, RANSOM LEE (PVT/Marine Corps) FARMERSBURG, IN.
STUCKEY, BENNY DAVIS (SGT/Army) LONGVIEW, TX.
STUCKEY, HENRY JAMES (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
STUCKEY, JOHN STEINER JR (PFC/Army) CLOVERDALE, IN.
STUCKEY, WALTER (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
STUCKY, RONALD (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
STUDARDS, ROBERT LARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
STUDDARD, DANNY GERALD (SGT/Army) VIRGINIA CITY, NV.
STUDDARD, FINIS RONEY (SP4/Army) STEELE, AL.
STUDER, FLOYD (MSGT/Air Force) PORT ALLEGANY, PA.
STUDER, LOREN FRANCIS (SWF2/Navy) CLARION, IA.
STUDIER, RICHARD ERWIN (PVT/Army) CLAY, NY.
STUDWAY, DEWITT JR (SP5/Army) DURANT, MS.
STUESSEL, JAMES DAVID (SSG/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
STUEWE, CHRISTOPHER S (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
STUHL, ALOYSIUS JOHN (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
STUIFBERGEN, GENE PAUL (SSGT/Air Force) AUGUSTA, MI.
STUKES, ISAIAH TRUMAN (PFC/Army) SUMMERTON, SC.
STULL, JAY WEBSTER (CPT/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CT.
STULL, LARRY WARREN (HM3/Navy) FOSTORIA, OH.
STULLER, JOHN CHARLES (SSG/Army) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
STULTS, EVEANS JERRY (SGT/Marine Corps) SOUTH BEND, IN.
STULTZ, CHARLES GILBERT (SP4/Army) QUENEMO, KS.
STUMP, EDWARD EARL (SSGT/Air Force) CLINTON, MO.
STUMP, HAROLD OLIVER (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
STUMPP, ALMA JACK (PFC/Marine Corps) AFTON, WY.
STUPAR, MITCHELL NICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
STURDEVANT, WILLIAM DEAN (CPL/Army) BROOKINGS, SD.
STURDIVANT, JASPER DEAN (2LT/Army) LAKE VIEW TERRACE, CA.
STURDY, ALAN MACDONALD (SGT/Army) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
STURGAL, THOMAS JOHN (SGT/Army) ASHLAND, WI.
STURGEON, DONALD FREDERIC (SP4/Army) PLAINVILLE, CT.
STURGEON, IRA JACKIE (SP4/Army) FREEBURN, KY.
STURGEON, WALTER (SP4/Army) ENOLA, AR.
STURGILL, HAROLD J JR (SP4/Army) DAMASCUS, VA.
STURGILL, MICHAEL JAMES (CPL/Army) JACKSON, MI.
STURM, HERMAN VICTOR JR (SGT/Army) MONROE, NC.
STURMA, CHARLES FRANK (SGT/Army) SILVERHILL, AL.
STURTEVANT, THEODORE JAMES (SP4/Army) VILLA PARK, IL.
STURTZ, DARWIN CLIFFORD (CPL/Marine Corps) PAYNESVILLE, MN.
STUTES, JAMES RONALD (SP4/Army) LAFAYETTE, LA.
STUTES, KENNETH JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, LA.
STUTES, WILLIAM BYRON (SGT/Marine Corps) OCEANSIDE, CA.
STUTLER, DANIEL WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRMONT, WV.
STUTTS, THOMAS RICHARD (PFC/Army) RIENZI, MS.
STYBEL, CONRAD ANTHONY (1LT/Army) PLAINFIELD, NJ.
STYER, FREDERIC CLARENCE (SP4/Army) MENOMONIE, WI.
STYER, MICHAEL E (LTC/Air Force) WOLF POINT, MT.
STYERS, REID TYRONE (SP4/Army) BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV.
STYLES, DAVID IRA (SP4/Army) PHILOMATH, OR.
STYMUS, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) HOLLEY, NY.
STYS, STANLEY ALBERT (PFC/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
SUAPAIA, DAVID KEALOHA (LCPL/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
SUAREZ, ENCARNACION ALEGRE (CPL/Army) ESCONDIDO, CA.
SUAREZ, EUGENE RAVN (CPL/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
SUAREZ, JOSE WILFREDO (SP5/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SUAREZ, RAYMOND JR (LTC/Army) ANSONIA, CT.
SUAREZ, VALENTINE BERRONES (GYSG/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
SUBER, RANDOLPH BOTHWELL (SFC/Army) BALLWIN, MO.
SUBERT, GEORGE THOMAS (PFC/Army) BERWYN, IL.
SUBLER, GERALD FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) VERSAILLES, OH.
SUBLETT, JOHN KENNETH JR (CPL/Army) HUNTSVILLE, TX.
SUBLETT, MICHEL KENT (CPL/Army) SEARCY, AR.
SUBLETTE, GARY LYNN (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
SUCCI, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (CPL/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, NH.
SUCHKA, BRADLEY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST GARY, IN.
SUCHOMEL, FREDERICK V (SP4/Army) SUN PRAIRIE, WI.
SUCHON, CLARENCE MYRON (CPL/Army) STEVENS POINT, WI.
SUDBOROUGH, MICHAEL G (1LT/Army) ASHLAND, OR.
SUDBRINK, DONALD ALBERT (SP4/Army) HARTLAND, WI.
SUDDUTH, ROBERT THOMAS (SN/Navy) TUCSON, AZ.
SUDLER, DERRICK (PFC/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MD.
SUDLER, EDMUND LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
SUDLESKY, THOMAS FRANCIS (SGT/Army) SUSQUEHANNA, PA.
SUDSBURY, PAUL EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) CORINNA, ME.
SUEDMEYER, MERILL LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, IL.
SUEDMYER, LARRY DEAN III (SGT/Army) TULELAKE, CA.
SUETOS, GILBERT BRIAN (PFC/Army) LANAI CITY, HI.
SUGDEN, WILLIAM JAMES (SP4/Army) VERONA, PA.
SUGGS, JAMES DAVID (PFC/Army) EUFAULA, AL.
SUGGS, JOHN FENTON JR (PFC/Army) FARMINGTON, MO.
SUGHRUE, PATRICK J (WO/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SUGIMOTO, LEONARD JAMES (WO/Army) GARDENA, CA.
SUGIURA, TOM DENNIS (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTEREY PARK, CA.
SUHAR, WALTER (MAJ/Air Force) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
SUHR, ALFRED HENRY (LTJG/Navy) MEXICO, MO.
SUIAUNOA, TUIOALELE T (SFC/Army) OCEANSIDE, CA.
SUIT, GROVER LYNN (CPL/Army) ROCKMART, GA.
SUKARA, MICHAEL THEODORE (PFC/Army) PARMA, OH.
SUKOWATEY, STANLEY JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WAUNAKEE, WI.
SULANDER, DANIEL ARTHUR (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SULATYCKI, HENRYK TADUESZ (SFC/Army) GERMANY, XG.
SULLENS, GEORGE BUSTER JR (PFC/Army) PRYOR, OK.
SULLINGER, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) WINDHAM, OH.
SULLINGER, WILTON JAMES JR (PFC/Army) ARANSAS PASS, TX.
SULLIVAN, ALLAN FRANCIS (GMGC/Navy) LOUDON, NH.
SULLIVAN, ARNOLD HOSEA (SGT/Army) NORTHPORT, AL.
SULLIVAN, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
SULLIVAN, CHARLES A JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SULLIVAN, CHARLES E JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BANGOR, ME.
SULLIVAN, DANIEL (SP5/Army) LIBERTY, MS.
SULLIVAN, DANIEL JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SULLIVAN, DAVID OWEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
SULLIVAN, DAVID PATRICK (2LT/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
SULLIVAN, DONALD SHERRIL (SP4/Army) PRINCETON, NC.
SULLIVAN, DOUGLAS J (SP4/Army) HAMEL, MN.
SULLIVAN, EDDIE LEE (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
SULLIVAN, EDWARD MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
SULLIVAN, EMERY CAPERS III (CPL/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
SULLIVAN, FARRELL JUNIOR (COL/Air Force) CADDO MILLS, TX.
SULLIVAN, FRANCIS C JR (SP4/Army) FRAMINGHAM, MA.
SULLIVAN, FRANCIS JORDAN (CPT/Army) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
SULLIVAN, GERALD DEWAYNE (SGT/Army) RICHLAND, SC.
SULLIVAN, GLENN (SGT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
SULLIVAN, HAROLD (SGT/Army) PINEVILLE, KY.
SULLIVAN, HUGH JOHN JR (SGT/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
SULLIVAN, JAMES EDWARD (LCDR/Navy) HULL, MA.
SULLIVAN, JAMES MICHAEL (SP4/Army) GLENDALE, NY.
SULLIVAN, JEREMIAH JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ARDMORE, PA.
SULLIVAN, JOHN ANTHONY (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
SULLIVAN, JOHN BERNARD III (MAJ/Air Force) PITTSBURGH, PA.
SULLIVAN, JOHN FRANCIS (CPL/Army) FRANKLIN, WI.
SULLIVAN, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WATERTOWN, MA.
SULLIVAN, JOHN MICHAEL (HM3/Navy) EL CAJON, CA.
SULLIVAN, JOHN MILLER (PFC/Marine Corps) WALTHAM, MA.
SULLIVAN, JOSEPH HARRY (SSG/Marine Corps) DILLON, SC.
SULLIVAN, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (1LT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
SULLIVAN, LEO JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
SULLIVAN, MARTIN JOSEPH (LCDR/Navy) LAWRENCE, MA.
SULLIVAN, MELVIN (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL JAMES (CPL/Army) WEIR, KS.
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL NELSON (CPL/Army) FAIRFAX, VA.
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL XAVIER (CPL/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
SULLIVAN, MIKAL JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST DE PERE, WI.
SULLIVAN, NEIL BRIAN (CPL/Marine Corps) WINSLOW, AR.
SULLIVAN, PAUL JOSEPH (1LT/Army) WATERTOWN, MA.
SULLIVAN, PETER MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MALDEN, MA.
SULLIVAN, PIERRE LEROY (SP4/Army) CHAMBERSBURG, PA.
SULLIVAN, R D (BM1/Navy) CENTERVILLE, TN.
SULLIVAN, RAYMOND WALTER (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SULLIVAN, RICHARD ARTHUR (PFC/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
SULLIVAN, RICHARD D JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) RENDONDO BEACH, CA.
SULLIVAN, ROBERT JOSEPH (MSG/Army) EAST ALSTEAD, NH.
SULLIVAN, ROBERT JOSEPH (SSG/Army) KANSAS, OH.
SULLIVAN, ROBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SULLIVAN, STANLEY HOUSTON (PFC/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, TN.
SULLIVAN, STEPHEN THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MELROSE, MA.
SULLIVAN, TERRENCE COLIN (PFC/Army) BERLIN, NH.
SULLIVAN, THOMAS EMERSON (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SULLIVAN, THOMAS HOWARD (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SULLIVAN, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) BANGOR, ME.
SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY EMMETT (SGT/Army) NEW ULM, MN.
SULLIVAN, WILLIAM ANDERSON (SGT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
SULLIVAN, WILLIAM LEE (1LT/Army) DENVER, CO.
SULLIVAN, WILLIS M JR (SP4/Army) YOUNGSVILLE, PA.
SULSER, DAVID WESLEY (SP4/Army) GALION, OH.
SUMERLIN, TERRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BANDON, OR.
SUMICH, FRANKLIN JOHN (SP5/Army) BLACHLY, OR.
SUMIDA, JERALD KATSUJI (A2C/Air Force) KAHULUI, HI.
SUMLIN, THOMAS EARL (PFC/Army) SHUBUTA, MS.
SUMMERFIELD, SAMUEL REED (PFC/Army) ELKINS, WV.
SUMMERLIN, J C (SP4/Army) BREWTON, AL.
SUMMERLIN, JOHN WRIGHT (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
SUMMERLIN, STEVE MONROE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HICKORY, NC.
SUMMERS, CHARLES G H (SGT/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
SUMMERS, DONALD L (PFC/Army) MAYHILL, NM.
SUMMERS, EUGENE C (SP4/Army) FAIRMONT, WV.
SUMMERS, FRANKLIN DALLAS (CPT/Army) LONGVIEW, TX.
SUMMERS, HARRY LEE (SP4/Army) FRIES, VA.
SUMMERS, JOHN THOMAS III (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SUMMERS, JON RAY (GYSG/Marine Corps) HELENA, MT.
SUMMERS, PHILLIP PAUL (SP5/Army) MARBLE HILL, MO.
SUMMERS, ROBERT RANDOLPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
SUMMERS, RONALD LEE (SGT/Army) LYTLE, TX.
SUMMERS, WILLIAM ELVIN (1SG/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
SUMMERSILL, EARL PHILLIP (PFC/Army) APOPKA, FL.
SUMMERVILLE, FREDERICK BRU (SP4/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
SUMMERVILLE, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
SUMNER, BUFORD ELLIS (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
SUMNER, JAMES HOWELL (1SG/Marine Corps) JEFFERSONVILLE, IN.
SUMPTER, BOBBY RECE (PFC/Marine Corps) CALIFORNIA, KY.
SUMPTER, EDDY GALE (SP4/Army) JUDSONIA, AR.
SUMPTER, JOSEPH BOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) MCROBERTS, KY.
SUMRALL, ROGER DALE (SGT/Army) HATTIESBURG, MS.
SUMTER, FORREST DARRYL (CPL/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
SUND, TERRENCE LEE (SP4/Army) MENOMONEE FALLS, WI.
SUNDAY, JAMES MICHAEL (SP5/Army) GARFIELD HEIGHTS, OH.
SUNDEEN, TERRY ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) OREGON CITY, OR.
SUNDELL, LARS PEDER (PFC/Army) BELMONT, CA.
SUNDET, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) LAKE PRESTON, SD.
SUNDQUIST, DAVID HARRY (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SUNDQUIST, JACK DONALD (MAJ/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
SUNDQUIST, JOHN OLAF (PFC/Army) GONVICK, MN.
SUNIGA, JOHN ANTHONY JR (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
SUNIGA, MICHAEL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) OJAI, CA.
SUNIGA, RUBEN BOSQUEZ (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
SUPERCZYNSKI, JOHN PAUL JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SUPINGER, CLAUDE CARROLL (PFC/Army) CENTREVILLE, VA.
SUPINO, LOUIS VINCENT (SSG/Army) YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY.
SUPNET, EMILIO CABRERA JR (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
SUPNET, RICHARD ARELLANO (A1C/Air Force) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
SUPPLE, JOHN PHILIP (WO/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SUPRENANT, CHARLES E JR (1LT/Air Force) TAMPA, FL.
SURBER, HERBERT DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) FLORAL CITY, FL.
SURBER, MARK WAYNE (PFC/Army) STERLING, MI.
SURBER, SAMMUEL EDGAR (SP5/Army) TODD, NC.
SURETTE, PAUL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) HOLBROOK, MA.
SURETTE, WILLIAM WARREN JR (SSG/Marine Corps) ENDICOTT, NY.
SURGALSKI, JOHN ANTHONY (PVT/Marine Corps) TIDIOUTE, PA.
SURLES, LOREN CLEVELAND (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SURMA, STEVEN JOHN (PFC/Army) WAUBAY, SD.
SURPRENANT, NORMAN ROGER (PFC/Marine Corps) PLAINFIELD, CT.
SURWALD, MICHAEL EDWARD (1LT/Air Force) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
SUSI, ANDREW PAUL (SP4/Army) SAINT JOHNSVILLE, NY.
SUSI, RAYMOND PETER (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SUSMARSKI, KENNETH JOHN (1LT/Army) ERIE, PA.
SUSSMEIER, JAMES JOSEPH (PVT/Marine Corps) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
SUSTERSIC, LOUIS ROBERT (CPT/Army) BLAINE, OH.
SUTER, JERRY TIMOTHY (HM3/Navy) MESA, AZ.
SUTERA, LOUIS JR (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
SUTHARD, CHARLES LEE JR (SGT/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
SUTHERLAND, BOBBY COLLINS (SP4/Army) MEDDELTON, GA.
SUTHERLAND, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ST ANN, MO.
SUTHERLAND, HERBERT LEE (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SUTHERLAND, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) GARBERVILLE, CA.
SUTHERLAND, JOHN ALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
SUTHERLAND, REGINALD J (CPL/Marine Corps) HARTSDALE, NY.
SUTHERLAND, RICHARD EUGENE (HN/Navy) DUBUQUE, IA.
SUTHERLAND, SCOTT EUGENE (SP5/Army) BREMERTON, WA.
SUTHERLIN, WILLIAM REGINALD (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
SUTHONS, MELVIN HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
SUTPHEN, JACK B (SGT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
SUTT, GEORGE STEVEN (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
SUTTER, FREDERICK JOHN (CPT/Air Force) LEAWOOD, KS.
SUTTER, RICHARD FURLONG (CPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
SUTTLE, FREDERICK N JR (CPT/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
SUTTLE, WILLIAM EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) PRATTVILLE, AL.
SUTTLEHAN, LAURENCE CHRISTOPHER (MAJ/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SUTTON, ARTHUR LAVERN (SSG/Army) CANTON, OK.
SUTTON, BEN FREDERICK (CWO/Army) PALMETTO, FL.
SUTTON, BRYAN JAMES (LTC/Army) ALHAMBRA, CA.
SUTTON, DENNIS LEE (SSG/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
SUTTON, DOUGLAS ROLLAND (SGT/Army) BRYSON CITY, NC.
SUTTON, EDMOND CEASAR (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SUTTON, EUGENE MORGAN JR (SGT/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
SUTTON, FRANK (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
SUTTON, GARRETT GARLAND JR (SGT/Army) SATARTIA, MS.
SUTTON, GEORGE STANLEY (SP4/Army) WEST CHESAPEAKE, VA.
SUTTON, HUBERT DANIEL (SP5/Army) ATTLEBORO, MA.
SUTTON, JACK LENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CROSSVILLE, TN.
SUTTON, JACK RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HARVEY, IL.
SUTTON, JAMES KENNETH (SFC/Army) ANDALUSIA, AL.
SUTTON, JAMES THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORTONVILLE, MI.
SUTTON, LAREST CLENNON (SGT/Army) RIEGELWOOD, NC.
SUTTON, LARRY IVAN (SP4/Army) DANBURY, WI.
SUTTON, LAWRENCE EDWIN (SSG/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
SUTTON, LOWHMAN SOLON (PFC/Army) CLAREMORE, OK.
SUTTON, MATTHEW EARL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SUTTON, RONALD MARTIN (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
SUTTON, TERRY JAMES (HN/Navy) RED CLOUD, NE.
SUTTON, TERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, NC.
SUTTON, TRAVIS ROBERT (SP4/Army) ANDALUSIA, AL.
SUTTON, VICTOR BLAKE (SSG/Army) HARTFORD, NC.
SUTTON, WILLIAM CARL (MSGT/Air Force) GOLDSBORO, NC.
SUTTON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
SUVARA, FRANK CARL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ERIE, PA.
SUYDAM, JAMES LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) PHILLIPSBURG, NJ.
SUYDAM, JOHN HOWARD III (SP4/Army) MERCED, CA.
SUZUKI, KENNY RYOSUKE (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA MONICA, CA.
SVANOE, KENNARD ERROL (1LT/Air Force) FREMONT, OH.
SVEEN, BRENT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) FARGO, ND.
SVIR, ROGER LEE (SGT/Army) PARK RIVER, ND.
SVOBODNY, LAWRENCE MARVIN (PFC/Army) MAHNOMEN, MN.
SWAB, RICHARD EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) TAKOMA PARK, MD.
SWABBY, BRENT LESLIE (SP4/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
SWAFFORD, KENNETH WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
SWAFFORD, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) O FALLON, MO.
SWAGER, GENE STANLEY (SP4/Army) BALSAM LAKE, WI.
SWAGLER, CRAIG EVERETT (SA/Navy) ENDWELL, NY.
SWAIM, ALLAN GREGORY (SGT/Army) TUSTIN, CA.
SWAIM, BRUCE ALAN (PFC/Army) LYNN, IN.
SWAIM, CHARLES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BALLWIN, MO.
SWAIM, JAMES LEE (SFC/Army) SUPERIOR, NE.
SWAIM, RONALD GAIL (HN/Navy) DES MOINES, IA.
SWAIN, CRAIG FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, MA.
SWAIN, LEE WESLEY JR (SP4/Army) ALPINE, AL.
SWAIN, MILTON TRUMAN (SP4/Army) CARTHAGE, MS.
SWAIN, ROBERT HATCHER (ABH2/Navy) SILVER SPRING, MD.
SWAIN, ROBERT RAY (SSG/Marine Corps) MUNCIE, IN.
SWAIN, TOMMY HERMAN (PFC/Army) DAHLONEGA, GA.
SWAIN, WALTER LEE (CPT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
SWALLEY, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) PUYALLUP, WA.
SWAN, DAVID MARTIN (PFC/Army) EAST HAMPTON, CT.
SWAN, JERALD DAVID (PFC/Army) MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA.
SWAN, LEO EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIGHTON, MA.
SWAN, ROBERT RONALD (PVT/Marine Corps) BERWYN, IL.
SWAN, WAYNE ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) ARKPORT, NY.
SWANCEY, RANDALL FILLMORE (SGT/Army) CLARKSTON, GA.
SWANCY, JAMES ANDREW (CPL/Army) MESQUITE, TX.
SWANE, BRIAN EDWARD (SP4/Army) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
SWANEY, LARRY DEAN (SP4/Army) WELLSTON, OH.
SWANEY, RICKEY EUGENE (PFC/Army) GRAND JUNCTION, IA.
SWANGIN, MICHAEL DEWITT (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
SWANGO, JAMES RAY (CPL/Army) CONNERSVILLE, IN.
SWANGUARIM, LAWRENCE ALFRE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
SWANHART, RUSSELL JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTAGE, PA.
SWANKER, NELSON CHRISTAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT JOHNSON, NY.
SWANN, ELLSWORTH (PFC/Army) LOUISA, KY.
SWANN, HOWARD ERNEST (SGT/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
SWANN, JAMES CECIL (SSGT/Air Force) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
SWANN, JOHNNY DELBERT (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
SWANN, THOMAS FREDRICK JR (1LT/Army) ELIZABETHTOWN, NC.
SWANSON, BOBBY GENE JR (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
SWANSON, DARREL THOMAS (SP4/Army) NEW BRIGHTON, MN.
SWANSON, DONALD LLOYD (CPT/Army) MILLBRAE, CA.
SWANSON, JAMES CLIFFORD SR (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
SWANSON, JOHN EARNEST JR (CPL/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
SWANSON, JOHN WILLARD JR (LTC/Air Force) ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL.
SWANSON, JON EDWARD (CPT/Army) DENVER, CO.
SWANSON, KEITH LYLE (SP4/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
SWANSON, LAWRENCE HARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HASTINGS, MN.
SWANSON, LYNN CURTIS (PFC/Army) ARGYLE, MN.
SWANSON, NELS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SWANSON, RAYMOND WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
SWANSON, ROBERT EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND FORKS, ND.
SWANSON, ROGER WESLEY (SSG/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
SWANSON, TODD EARLE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SWANSON, WILLIAM EDWARD (LT/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
SWANSON, WILLIAM HENRY (PVT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
SWANSTROM, DOUGLAS GAYLORD (SSG/Army) ELLINGTON, NY.
SWANTAK, DENNIS RAY (SSG/Army) SHELTON, WA.
SWARBRICK, LAWRENCE GORDON (1LT/Army) PISMO BEACH, CA.
SWART, WALDON JEROME (SP4/Army) SPICER, MN.
SWARTZ, CHARLES DELANO (PFC/Army) MIDDLETOWN, OH.
SWARTZ, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) ERIE, PA.
SWARTZ, JAMES ALBERT JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELLIOTTSBURG, PA.
SWARTZ, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SEAFORD, NY.
SWARTZLANDER, ELIE EDWARD (SSG/Army) HOXIE, AR.
SWATEK, STEVEN PAUL (HN/Navy) PESHTIGO, WI.
SWATSELL, DONNIE JAY (PFC/Army) GREENEVILLE, TN.
SWATSLEY, MICKEY LYNN (SP4/Army) MOUNT CARMEL, IL.
SWAYKOS, WILLIAM ERNEST (SP4/Army) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
SWAYZE, GERALD CLIFFORD (CPT/Army) WILMOT, SD.
SWAYZE, JOSEPH J (PFC/Army) OLD BRIDGE, NJ.
SWAYZE, RICHARD DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA MARIA, CA.
SWAZICK, DANNY GEORGE (CPL/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
SWEAT, DONALD JEANE (SSG/Army) VIDOR, TX.
SWEAT, HERBERT HOOVER JR (CPL/Army) PALATKA, FL.
SWEAT, LORAN EDGAR JR (SP5/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
SWEAT, NORMAN ROGER (SSGT/Air Force) WAYCROSS, GA.
SWEATT, CLYDE STANLEY (SP4/Army) GREENWOOD, SC.
SWEATT, GEORGE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
SWEATT, THEODORE ALFRED (SP4/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
SWED, ROY FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHRUB OAK, NY.
SWEDA, JOSEPH R (SP4/Army) GOWANDA, NY.
SWEDEEN, RICHARD ALLEN (HM3/Navy) ST PAUL, MN.
SWEDENBURG, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN.
SWEENEY, BRUCE ROBERT J N (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREEPORT, NY.
SWEENEY, CLARENCE JOSEPH (CPT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
SWEENEY, JOHN EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST POULTNEY, VT.
SWEENEY, JOSEPH EDWARD (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SWEENEY, MICHAEL BERNARD (2LT/Army) KEENE, NH.
SWEENEY, MICHAEL MURPHY (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
SWEENEY, PATRICK JOHN (HN/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
SWEENEY, RICHARD JOHN (SP4/Army) CASPER, WY.
SWEENEY, ROBERT MICHAEL (MAJ/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
SWEENEY, THOMAS JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MCKEESPORT, PA.
SWEENEY, THOMAS PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHBURNHAM, MA.
SWEENEY, TIMOTHY JAMES (PFC/Army) ROMEOVILLE, IL.
SWEESY, JOHN EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) PARMA, OH.
SWEET, DAVID ARTHUR (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
SWEET, DONN LAFAYETTE (1LT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
SWEET, EUGENE FREDERICK JR (PFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, NH.
SWEET, JAMES NEWTON (1LT/Marine Corps) SOUTH LIMA, NY.
SWEET, JERRY ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LEBANON SPRINGS, NY.
SWEET, JOHN HARLAN (1LT/Air Force) CORAL GABLES, FL.
SWEET, LARRY EUGENE (SGT/Army) DUMAS, TX.
SWEET, RICHARD DONALD (PFC/Army) CRYSTAL, MN.
SWEET, ROGER WILLIAM (A1C/Air Force) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
SWEET, RONALD STEVEN (2LT/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
SWEETEN, R C EARL (SFC/Army) SULPHUR, OK.
SWEETLAND, RONALD KENNETH (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGDALE, MI.
SWEGER, RICHARD HAUSE (SFC/Army) LEMOYNE, PA.
SWEINSBERGER, THOMAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
SWENCK, ROBERT BENNETT (MAJ/Air Force) LOUISVILLE, KY.
SWENDER, JACK SHIVELY (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
SWENSGARD, WILLIAM ELLING (SP4/Army) FORT BENTON, MT.
SWENSON, PEDRO ARNADO (CPL/Marine Corps) WILLOW GROVE, PA.
SWENSON, SWANTE AUGUST (1LT/Army) DENVILLE, NJ.
SWIDONOVICH, NICHOLAS JOHN (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SWIECZKOWSKI, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Army) HAMBURG, NY.
SWIFT, DERALD DEAN (CPT/Air Force) VALE, OR.
SWIFT, EUGENE EDWARD (SN/Navy) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
SWIFT, JAMES THEALBEART JR (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SWIFT, RICHARD C (MAJ/Air Force) DES MOINES, IA.
SWIGART, PAUL EUGENE JR (LTJG/Navy) SEAL BEACH, CA.
SWIGART, ROBERT WILLIAMS (CPT/Marine Corps) STATE COLLEGE, PA.
SWIGER, BERNARD LEROY (SSG/Army) MADISON, OH.
SWIGER, HARRY RAY (SFC/Army) LUMBERPORT, WV.
SWIGER, RICHARD JACKSON (SSG/Army) CLARKSBURG, WV.
SWIGGUM, LARRY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) GENOA, WI.
SWIHART, DAVID EUGENE (SP4/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
SWIM, PAUL EUGENE (PSG/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
SWINDELL, BOBBY DALE (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
SWINDELL, WILBUR EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) CONNELLSVILLE, PA.
SWINDLE, ROBERT EAL (SSG/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
SWINFORD, FRANK LEVI III (PFC/Marine Corps) SWEENY, TX.
SWINFORD, RONALD DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRBORN, OH.
SWINFORD, SYLVESTER JR (PFC/Army) POTTS CAMP, MS.
SWINK, JACKIE LEE (PFC/Army) LIBERAL, KS.
SWINNEA, THOMAS HENRY (SGT/Army) BEEVILLE, TX.
SWINNEY, GEORGE EDWARD (SP4/Army) HAMBURG, AR.
SWINSON, LONNIE MELROE (MSG/Army) YELM, WA.
SWINT, CHARLES JUNIOR (SGT/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
SWISHER, CLIFFORD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CYPRESS, CA.
SWISHER, LARRY RAYMOND (SGT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
SWISHER, WILLIAM HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMMOND, IN.
SWITZER, JERROLD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) PARIS, IL.
SWOFFORD, DANNY RAY (SGT/Army) COWPENS, SC.
SWONER, ERNEST WILLIAM (1LT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
SWONKE, EDWARD ANTONE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
SWOOPE, RUDOLPH (SFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SWOPE, CHARLES FREDERICK (CPT/Air Force) NEWPORT, KY.
SWORDS, JOHN ARTHUR (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
SWORDS, SMITH III (COL/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
SWOVELAND, WILLIAM ALAN (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
SWYMER, GEORGE T (SP4/Army) ASHBURN, GA.
SYBERT, ROSCOE (SFC/Army) JONESVILLE, VA.
SYDOR, DENNIS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
SYGNATUR, JOSEPH JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
SYINTSAKOS, PETER CHARLES (SGT/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
SYKES, DANA MICHAEL (SGT/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
SYKES, DERRI (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SYKES, DON CARLOS (SP4/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
SYKES, DON RICHARD (SGT/Army) DURHAM, NC.
SYKES, HAMP JUROME JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SYKES, JONATHAN EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
SYKES, KENNETH BERNARD (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SYLVESTRE, ARMAND ALVIN (CPT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
SYLVIA, JERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) PALISADES PARK, NJ.
SYLVIA, MICHAEL ALAN (SP5/Army) TIVERTON, RI.
SYLVIA, WAYNE JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH DARTMOUTH, MA.
SYLWANOWICZ, CASIMIR SYLWA (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
SYMANK, TOMMIE LEE (SP5/Army) GATESVILLE, TX.
SYNKOWSKI, VALENTINE JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLASSPORT, PA.
SYNOD, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
SYROVATKA, ARNOLD DEAN (SP4/Army) ETHAN, SD.
SYSAK, CRAIG ALAN (CPL/Army) SAN PEDRO, CA.
SZABO, ISTVAN (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
SZAHLENDER, JULIUS NICHOLAS (SP5/Army) BRATENAHL, OH.
SZAWALUK, NICKOLAS (SP4/Army) HACKETTSTOWN, NJ.
SZCZEPANCZYK, GEORGE V (PFC/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
SZCZUPAJ, JAMES WALTER (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
SZEKELY, AKOS DEZSO (CPT/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
SZEKELY, JOSEPH CHARLES (SGT/Army) PURVIS, MS.
SZEYLLER, EDWARD PHILIP (LT/Navy) ALTOONA, PA.
SZIDOR, JOSEPH DANIEL (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
SZIJJARTO, STEPHEN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) WAMEGO, KS.
SZLAPA, JOHN FRANK III (AMS3/Navy) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
SZOR, HENRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
SZOSZOREK, GERALD JAMES (SP4/Army) ERIE, PA.
SZPONDER, ROBERT ALLAN (SP4/Army) MIAMI BEACH, FL.
SZUTZ, BRAD JOHN (PFC/Army) LOMA LINDA, CA.
SZYDLO, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST WARWICK, RI.
SZYMANSKI, FRANK ADAM IV (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
SZYMANSKI, JOHN STEPHEN (SSG/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
SZYMANSKI, ROBERT THOMAS (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
SZYSZPUTOWSKI, GERALD ADAM (SGT/Marine Corps) READING, PA.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore