This Page contains the names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall that begin with the letter "T".
. . . To find names quickly, click on the first two letters below and jump to that area of the list . . .
BACK HOME TA TC TE TH TI TO TR TS TU TW TY A / B / C . LIST
 

TABABOO, DANIEL JOHN JR (CPL/Army) CULVER, OR.
TABB, PHIL (CPT/Army) COLQUITT, GA.
TABER, JERRY DEAN (SP5/Army) ENID, OK.
TABER, MARTIN LESTER (CWO/Army) MIAMI, FL.
TABET, HENRY MARSIAL (PFC/Army) COMPTON, CA.
TABLER, ROY TOM (CPT/Air Force) CROSSETT, AR.
TABOADA, ADOLFO ANTONIO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TABOADA, FRANK OLIVARES (PVT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
TABOR, BRUCE WAYNE (PFC/Army) AURORA, CO.
TABOR, CLAUDE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, IL.
TABOR, CLIFFORD JR (SP4/Army) FORT VALLEY, GA.
TABOR, DENNIS RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
TABOR, EVERETT LEROY (SP5/Army) PEKIN, IL.
TABOR, MOSES CLARK (SSG/Marine Corps) CROSSVILLE, TN.
TABOR, RICHARD EUGENE (SP4/Army) CHEYENNE, WY.
TABRON, BOBBY RAY (PFC/Army) SPRING HOPE, NC.
TACKE, RAYMOND L (MAJ/Air Force) COTTONWOOD, ID.
TACKETT, CLARENCE E (SSG/Army) HARTLEY, KY.
TACKETT, GARY DOUGLAS (FN/Navy) BELPRE, OH.
TACKETT, GEORGE EDWARD (SP4/Army) OLIVE HILL, KY.
TACKETT, RUBEN NOAH (SP4/Army) MCROBERTS, KY.
TACTAY, EUGENE RICARDO JR (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
TADENA, ESTEBAN WALLACE (SSG/Army) WAILUKU, HI.
TADEVIC, RALPH DULANE (WO/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TADEVICH, EMIL JEROME (CPL/Marine Corps) WALTHAM, MA.
TADIOS, LEONARD MASAYON (SSG/Army) LANAI, HI.
TAFAO, FA'ASAVILIGA V (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
TAFF, GEORGE THOMAS JR (1LT/Army) COLLEGE STATION, TX.
TAFFE, THOMAS LEO (PFC/Army) UNION LAKE, MI.
TAFOLLA, NABOR RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) OELWEIN, IA.
TAFOYA, FLORENTINO JR (SGT/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
TAFOYA, FRANK (PFC/Army) JEMEZ PUEBLO, NM.
TAFOYA, FRANK LEROY (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
TAFOYA, GEORGE ELOY (PFC/Army) LA JOYA, NM.
TAFOYA, JOHN OLIVIO (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
TAFOYA, JOSEPH ERNEST (PFC/Army) LATHROP, CA.
TAFOYA, MARK ALVAN (SGT/Marine Corps) BELEN, NM.
TAFOYA, VICTOR ARNALDO (CPL/Army) TOOELE, UT.
TAFT, PHILIP JEFFREY (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRFAX, VA.
TAFT, ROBERT EDMUND (2LT/Army) HIGHLAND PARK, IL.
TAFT, THOMAS HAROLD (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
TAGATA, LAAVALE FUATAU (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
TAGGART, ISAAC (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TAGGART, LARRY JOEL (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
TAGGART, WINSTON ADAMS (SP4/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
TAGLIEBER, LEONARD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST GREENVILLE, PA.
TAGLIONE, ROBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
TAGMAN, JOHNNY RAY (PFC/Army) OWASSO, OK.
TAGUE, JOHN ROBERT (SP4/Army) BURLINGTON, ND.
TAGUE, NICHOLAS ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) FILLMORE, CA.
TAILLON, JOHN PHILLIPS (SGT/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA.
TAIRA, CLIFFORD KAZUMI (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
TAISLER, JOSEPH ANDREW (CPL/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
TAITAGUE, JOHNNY SALAS (SP4/Army) TALOFOFO, GM.
TAJCHMAN, ADOLPH WILLIAM (SP5/Army) FORT BEND, TX.
TAKACS, THEODORE NELSON JR (PFC/Army) MAYFIELD HEIGHTS, OH.
TAKEHARA, YOSHIO (SFC/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
TAKEMOTO, KENNETH JAMES (SP4/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
TAKETA, KEN HARRIS (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TALAN, ARISTON R JR (SSG/Army) KANEOHE, HI.
TALBERT, CLAUDE JR (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
TALBOT, THOMAS PAUL (SP4/Army) PANGUITCH, UT.
TALBOTT, JAMES FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) KEWANNA, IN.
TALBURT, RAYMOND THURL (SGT/Army) WICHITA, KS.
TALIAFERRO, GLEN JOHNSON (1LT/Air Force) EL DORADO, KS.
TALIAFERRO, NAPOLEON ENOCH (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
TALIANA, JOHN BARRY (PFC/Army) NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA.
TALKEN, GEORGE FRANCIS (LCDR/Navy) CHICO, CA.
TALKINGTON, DENNIS LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HALTOM CITY, TX.
TALL, WARREN LEE (SP4/Army) MOORHEAD, MS.
TALLENT, GARRY GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORGANTON, NC.
TALLENT, HERSHALL (SGT/Air Force) EASLEY, SC.
TALLENTIRE, GARY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
TALLEY, BILLY J (WO/Army) MCCRORY, AR.
TALLEY, FLOYD G (SP5/Army) SCOTTSVILLE, KY.
TALLEY, GARY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMPBELL, CA.
TALLEY, HAROLD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GLENDORA, CA.
TALLEY, JAMES LANE (SGT/Army) FORT BENNING, GA.
TALLEY, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) CORINTH, MS.
TALLEY, LARRY JAMES (WO/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
TALLEY, TEDDY GENE (SP4/Army) MARKED TREE, AR.
TALLION, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) EAST ORWELL, OH.
TALLMAN, DANIEL FERREL (PFC/Army) ROSEDALE, WV.
TALLMAN, DONALD CHARLES (PFC/Army) TIFFIN, OH.
TALLMAN, GEORGE (SGT/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
TALLMAN, RICHARD JOSEPH (BG/Army) HONESDALE, PA.
TALLMAN, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) MUNISING, MI.
TALLON, DOUGLAS WAYNE (SP4/Army) EUREKA, MT.
TALMADGE, THOMAS ROBERT (SP4/Army) SPARTA, NJ.
TALMON, PETER GEORGE III (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TALTON, BOBBY RAY (SP4/Army) WEST MONROE, LA.
TALTY, PATRICK ANTHONY (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
TAMAGNINI, JOSEPH EDWARD (HM3/Navy) EDISON, NJ.
TAMAYO, FRANCISCO MARIO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
TAMAYO, JOEL (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
TAMBURRI, JOHN RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TAMER, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Army) PARMA, OH.
TAMEYOZA, NOE (SP4/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
TAMEZ, NOE (SP4/Army) EDINBURG, TX.
TAMILIO, THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARTSDALE, NY.
TAMM, RICHARD DAVID (SP4/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
TAMMEN, WILLIAM DWIGHT (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
TAMS, ROBERT NIELSEN (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
TANAKA, MINORU (SSG/Army) WAIAKOA, HI.
TANASSO, AMBROSE P JR (PFC/Army) RANDOLPH, MA.
TANDY, MICHAEL GORDON (PFC/Marine Corps) NOVATO, CA.
TANGARIE, JOSEPH THOMAS (PFC/Army) HILLSIDE, NJ.
TANGEMAN, JAMES LEROY (2LT/Marine Corps) FLAT ROCK, MI.
TANGEN, TERENCE RONALD (PVT/Marine Corps) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
TANGUAY, ALAN MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLINGHAM, WA.
TANIMOTO, MILES T (CPT/Air Force) LAWAI, HI.
TANK, CHARLES LOUIS (CPL/Army) ECORSE, MI.
TANK, PHILIP LEONARD (PFC/Army) ECORSE, MI.
TANKERSLEY, JAMES ESTILL (SP4/Army) TAYLOR, MI.
TANKSLEY, CLIFTON (SFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
TANKSLEY, ROBERT WILLIE (SP4/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
TANNEHILL, CHARLES DEVEAUX (SGT/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS.
TANNEHILL, RAY EDWIN (MSGT/Air Force) ELSBERRY, MO.
TANNENBAUM, DONALD CHARLES (CPT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
TANNER, CHARLES ELBERT (SSG/Army) CLARENDON, NC.
TANNER, DAVID ARLINGTON (SGT/Army) BOISE, ID.
TANNER, DONALD JAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
TANNER, DOUGLAS HOWARD (SP4/Army) PETOSKEY, MI.
TANNER, KENNETH PAUL (MAJ/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
TANNER, RAY EUGENE (CPL/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
TANNER, RAYMOND (SSGT/Air Force) MEMPHIS, TN.
TANNER, RAYMOND MARSHALL (SP5/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
TANNER, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
TANNER, RONALD RUSSELL (SP4/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
TANNER, STEVEN DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) BROMLEY, KY.
TANNER, WILLIAM LA MARR (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, GA.
TANNEY, JOHN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROME, NY.
TANTON, CHARLIE THOMAS (SSG/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
TANZOLA, CARL JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) EAST MEADOW, NY.
TAPIA, MOISES (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TAPIO, HEINZ ARNOLD (SGT/Army) SUN VALLEY, CA.
TAPP, JOHN BETHEL (LCDR/Navy) HARRODSBURG, KY.
TAPP, MARION NEAL (SP4/Army) PORT DEPOSIT, MD.
TAPP, MARSHALL LANDIS (COL/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TAPP, NEWTON LEE (PFC/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
TAPPAN, FREDERICK HOWARD (SP4/Army) MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA.
TAPPE, KENNETH WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) FLORAL PARK, NY.
TAPPER, FREDDIE LESLIE (ST1/Navy) HOBART, IN.
TAPSCOTT, KENNITH WALKER (LT/Navy) CHARLESTON, SC.
TARANGO, ERNESTO (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TARANGO, MAGDALENO (LCPL/Marine Corps) LORDSBURG, NM.
TARANTO, DAVID WILLIAM (SP4/Army) NORWICH, NY.
TARANTO, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TARANTOWICZ, JOHN EDWARD (1LT/Army) DICKSON CITY, PA.
TARASUK, VICTOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) RACHEL, WV.
TARASZKIEWICZ, JOSEPH G (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
TARBELL, CLIFFORD LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) BOMBAY, NY.
TARBELL, WILLIAM M (PVT/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
TARBERT, CHARLES STANLEY (CPL/Army) PECATONICA, IL.
TARDIO, RONALD ENRIQUE (ENS/Navy) BOLIVIA, XB.
TARIN, EDWARD JAMES (PVT/Army) ELMENDORF, TX.
TARIN, ELISEO ESPINOZA (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
TARJANY, RANDOLPH MICHAEL (CPT/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
TARKENTON, JAMES C III (1LT/Army) FORT HOOD, TX.
TARKINGTON, CURTIS RAY (PFC/Army) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
TARKINGTON, RICHARD JR (SP4/Army) OKMULGEE, OK.
TARPLEY, NORMAN WESLEY (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
TARPLEY, WILLIAM JUNIOR (SGT/Army) CALLANDS, VA.
TARRANCE, JAMES CURTIS (HN/Navy) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
TARRANCE, WILLIAM BLAIR (PFC/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
TARSI, WILLIAM JAMES (SSG/Army) EAST NORWALK, CT.
TART, CLIFTON LEE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TARTE, JAMES LAFON (1LT/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
TARTER, BOBBY LEE (CWO/Army) BROWNSVILLE, KY.
TARTT, CARLOS LEROY (SP4/Army) AMORY, MS.
TARVER, EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINNSBORO, LA.
TARVER, LLOYD ROBERT (SP5/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
TASCH, JON (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
TASCHEK, KARL JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) DARLINGTON, WI.
TASHNER, WALTER A (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
TASKER, DAVID LEROY (PFC/Army) ENCINO, CA.
TASKER, JAMES BRUCE (WO/Army) TROY, OH.
TASKER, KENNETH EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) DEER PARK, MD.
TASSEY, MALCOLM FAIRCHILD (1LT/Army) RUTHERFORD, NJ.
TASTE, WADE (PFC/Army) CERRO GORDO, NC.
TATARSKI, LESLIE MILES (WO/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
TATARYN, GEORGE LUBOMYR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TATE, ALENN MERRITT (PFC/Marine Corps) DARE, VA.
TATE, ALEXANDER JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TATE, ANTHONY GARY (PFC/Marine Corps) GEORGE WEST, TX.
TATE, BERNIE LEE (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
TATE, BRADLEY HAYNES (PFC/Army) PEARISBURG, VA.
TATE, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
TATE, CHARLES THOMAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT CHESTER, NY.
TATE, DANIEL HARRISON (LTC/Air Force) POLLOK, TX.
TATE, FENNELL (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TATE, FRED EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLLYWOOD, CA.
TATE, GARY DENTON (PFC/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IL.
TATE, JACKIE LEE (PFC/Army) BRANSON, MO.
TATE, JAMES E (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
TATE, JOHN CULLEN (HM3/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
TATE, KENNETH WAYNE (SGT/Army) BENTON, IL.
TATE, LEE BERNARD (LTC/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
TATE, LYLE SCOTT (CPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
TATE, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) ASHEVILLE, NC.
TATE, ROBERT ARNOLD JR (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
TATE, ROBERT GERALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LIVONIA, MI.
TATE, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
TATE, SCIP (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
TATE, TODD III (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TATE, TONY LARUE (SP4/Army) THIBODAUX, LA.
TATE, WALTER REAVES JR (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
TATE, WILLIE JAMES (SP4/Army) CHERAW, SC.
TATEM, HAROLD PAUL (SGT/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
TATNALL, CLYDE BENJAMIN (1SG/Army) BLACKSHEAR, GA.
TATNEY, ERNEST JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PLAQUEMINE, LA.
TATSUNO, ALBERT HIROSHI (SP4/Army) AIEA, HI.
TATUM, DORSEY L (SP4/Army) GABBETTVILLE, GA.
TATUM, HAROLD DEAN (GYSG/Marine Corps) SANDY SPRINGS, GA.
TATUM, HERBERT ARTHUR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TATUM, IVRA ALLEN (CPL/Army) STEPHENS, AR.
TATUM, JOSEPH STEPHEN (SGT/Army) HILLIARD, OH.
TATUM, LAWRENCE BYRON (COL/Air Force) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
TATUM, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
TAUAESE, VALENTINO (SP5/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
TAUALA, TAGIPO VAOGA (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
TAUANUU, PELESASA SOLOMONA (CPL/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
TAUBERMAN, CHARLES G SR (SSG/Army) ANTIOCH, IL.
TAUFI, AOULIULITAU FAITUPE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TAULBEE, DANNY JOE (SP4/Army) LEE CITY, KY.
TAURISANO, JAMES VINCENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVERETT, MA.
TAUSCHEK, LEONARD JOHN (PFC/Army) BELOIT, WI.
TAVARES, BELMIRO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HANSON, MA.
TAVARES, CHARLES ALBERT (FN/Navy) FALL RIVER, MA.
TAVARES, MANUEL ANTONIO D (PFC/Army) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
TAVAREZ, JOSE RAFAEL (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TAWIL, AARON (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TAWNEY, GARY WAYNE (SP5/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
TAYLOR, ALBERT RUSSELL II (SSG/Marine Corps) SPRINGVILLE, CA.
TAYLOR, ALONZO HUGHES (SGT/Army) POMONA, CA.
TAYLOR, ANDREW JAMES (SFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
TAYLOR, ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
TAYLOR, BERNELL (SP4/Army) MAGNOLIA, MS.
TAYLOR, BILLY JOE (CPL/Marine Corps) WYANDOTTE, MI.
TAYLOR, BOBBY ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) SILVER CITY, NM.
TAYLOR, CALVIN LEROY (PFC/Army) MACON, GA.
TAYLOR, CECIL FRANKLIN (SSGT/Air Force) SENECA, SC.
TAYLOR, CHARLES FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
TAYLOR, CHARLES MINOR III (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
TAYLOR, CHARLES STOCKTON (LTJG/Navy) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
TAYLOR, CHARLIE WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLEASANTVILLE, NJ.
TAYLOR, CLARENCE (CPL/Army) GREENVILLE, AL.
TAYLOR, CLIFFORD MCARTHUR (CPL/Army) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
TAYLOR, CLIFTON THOMAS (CPL/Army) MOBILE, AL.
TAYLOR, CLYDE DAVID (1LT/Army) LAWTON, OK.
TAYLOR, DANIEL MORRIS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TAYLOR, DANNY GENE (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
TAYLOR, DARRELL DUANE (PFC/Army) VICKSBURG, MI.
TAYLOR, DARRYL WADE (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
TAYLOR, DAVID ADOLPHUS (PFC/Marine Corps) THOMASTON, GA.
TAYLOR, DAVID BERNARD (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
TAYLOR, DAVID EARL (1LT/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
TAYLOR, DAVID F III (1LT/Army) OSCEOLA, AR.
TAYLOR, DAVID STUART JR (CPL/Marine Corps) HILLIARD, FL.
TAYLOR, DAVID THORNTON (SGT/Army) FIVE POINTS, CA.
TAYLOR, DE WAYNE (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
TAYLOR, DEANE ARTHUR JR (1LT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
TAYLOR, DENNIS GILBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOKFIELD, CT.
TAYLOR, DENNIS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN LORENZO, CA.
TAYLOR, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Army) MONTEZUMA, TN.
TAYLOR, DONALD CLAUDE (CPL/Army) CHENOA, IL.
TAYLOR, DONALD RICHARD (PFC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
TAYLOR, DONALD THOMAS (SP5/Army) NEWBERRY, MI.
TAYLOR, DONNIE CARL (SGT/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
TAYLOR, DUNCAN JR (SP4/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
TAYLOR, DWIGHT JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
TAYLOR, EARL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) MAPLEWOOD, OH.
TAYLOR, EDD DAVID (LT/Navy) KENSETT, AR.
TAYLOR, EDMUND BATTELLE JR (CAPT/Navy) LIMA, OH.
TAYLOR, EDWARD EUGENE (SSG/Army) MIDDLETOWN, OH.
TAYLOR, ELMER JACK (SGT/Army) ATMORE, AL.
TAYLOR, EMORY LE ROY (PFC/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
TAYLOR, ERIC WYCKOFF (WO/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TAYLOR, ERNEST EDWARD (PFC/Army) KAYCEE, WY.
TAYLOR, ERNEST RAY (PFC/Army) SENTINEL, OK.
TAYLOR, ERNEST RAY JR (SP5/Army) LOVELAND, OH.
TAYLOR, ERNEST VERNON (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
TAYLOR, FRED (SFC/Army) CASTLEWOOD, VA.
TAYLOR, FREDERICK WAYNE (SP5/Army) MARIETTA, OH.
TAYLOR, GARY DEAN (PFC/Army) MENLO PARK, CA.
TAYLOR, GARY LEE (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
TAYLOR, GARY LYNN (SGT/Army) CHICAGO RIDGE, IL.
TAYLOR, GARY LYNN (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
TAYLOR, GEOFFREY RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) CANOGA PARK, CA.
TAYLOR, GEORGE DAVID (SFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
TAYLOR, GEORGE DENNIS (CPT/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
TAYLOR, GEORGE MICHAEL (SP4/Army) KENT, WA.
TAYLOR, GEORGE THOMAS JR (CPT/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, SC.
TAYLOR, GERALD K (SP4/Army) COCOA, FL.
TAYLOR, GLENN DEAN (SP4/Army) REDMOND, WA.
TAYLOR, GORDON LEE (SP4/Army) ST ALBANS, WV.
TAYLOR, GRANT CARL (PVT/Marine Corps) TIFFIN, OH.
TAYLOR, GROVER R (SSG/Army) ALLEN JUNCTION, WV.
TAYLOR, HAROLD (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
TAYLOR, HARRY EDWARD (PFC/Army) HEMPSTEAD, NY.
TAYLOR, HARRY EUGENE (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
TAYLOR, HENRY LUSCIOUS (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
TAYLOR, HERBERT GORDAN (CPL/Marine Corps) AHOSKIE, NC.
TAYLOR, HERMAN L (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
TAYLOR, HOMER JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
TAYLOR, HOWARD FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) ASHLAND, VA.
TAYLOR, JACK CLINTON (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OR.
TAYLOR, JACK EDWIN (SP4/Army) SCHUYLER LAKE, NY.
TAYLOR, JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
TAYLOR, JAMES ALTON (WO/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
TAYLOR, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
TAYLOR, JAMES EDWARD (1LT/Army) PUNTA GORDA, FL.
TAYLOR, JAMES ERWIN (CPL/Army) LAURINBURG, NC.
TAYLOR, JAMES GLENN (SSGT/Air Force) NASHVILLE, TN.
TAYLOR, JAMES HARRY (2LT/Army) OROVILLE, CA.
TAYLOR, JAMES LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) NITRO, WV.
TAYLOR, JAMES OTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
TAYLOR, JAMES R (PFC/Army) TEANECK, NJ.
TAYLOR, JAMES RANDEL (PFC/Army) SUITLAND, MD.
TAYLOR, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
TAYLOR, JAMES TIMOTHY (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRAFTON, OH.
TAYLOR, JAMES WADE (SP4/Army) WILBAR, NC.
TAYLOR, JEROME MILTON (PFC/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
TAYLOR, JERRY LEE (CPT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
TAYLOR, JERRY LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CA.
TAYLOR, JESSE ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
TAYLOR, JESSE JUNIOR (CDR/Navy) LOS ALAMITOS, CA.
TAYLOR, JIMMIE ELLIS (SP4/Army) CARROLLTON, GA.
TAYLOR, JIMMY B (SGT/Army) NORTHPORT, AL.
TAYLOR, JOE KENNETH (SP4/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
TAYLOR, JOHN FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) WINDSOR, NC.
TAYLOR, JOHN HENRY (CPL/Army) JACKSON, TN.
TAYLOR, JOHN LEWIS (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
TAYLOR, JOHN RAYMOND (CPL/Army) TAFT, CA.
TAYLOR, JOHN STEWART (PVT/Marine Corps) GRANBY, CT.
TAYLOR, JOHN VERNON JR (CPT/Army) BERKELEY, MO.
TAYLOR, JOSEPH GORDON (SP4/Army) SHUMANSVILLE, VA.
TAYLOR, KARL GORMAN (SSG/Marine Corps) AVELLA, PA.
TAYLOR, KEITH DEGERO (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARSON CITY, NV.
TAYLOR, KENNA CLYDE (SK1/Navy) SHADYSIDE, OH.
TAYLOR, KENT CHILDS (SP4/Army) OREM, UT.
TAYLOR, KERRY LAMONT (SP4/Army) HIBBING, MN.
TAYLOR, LANDUS S JR (CPL/Army) MADISON, GA.
TAYLOR, LARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) BROKEN BOW, OK.
TAYLOR, LARRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONMOUTH, IL.
TAYLOR, LARRY GENE (SP4/Army) EL CAJON, CA.
TAYLOR, LARRY ROBERT (1LT/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
TAYLOR, LEE CURTIS (SP4/Army) SARDIS, MS.
TAYLOR, LEE ROY (SP4/Army) SANFORD, NC.
TAYLOR, LEE ROY (CPL/Marine Corps) COALGOOD, KY.
TAYLOR, LESTER KEITH JR (SGT/Army) NORTH PLATTE, NE.
TAYLOR, LOUIS ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
TAYLOR, LOUIS GAINES (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
TAYLOR, LOUIS ROBERT (SSGT/Air Force) JONESBORO, TN.
TAYLOR, MARK ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLEN PARK, MI.
TAYLOR, MARK RANDALL (SP4/Army) CHESTERTON, IN.
TAYLOR, MARVIN JUSTIN (SGT/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
TAYLOR, MELVIN EARNEST (LCPL/Marine Corps) PATERSON, NJ.
TAYLOR, MICHAEL GEORGE (CWO/Army) EL PASO, TX.
TAYLOR, MICHAEL PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
TAYLOR, NEIL BROOKS (LTJG/Navy) RANGELEY, ME.
TAYLOR, NORMAN ALFRED (SSG/Army) ALMA, GA.
TAYLOR, ORIS CAMILLUS (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
TAYLOR, PAUL CLIVE O (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
TAYLOR, PHILIP CHARLES (SGT/Army) GRAND ISLAND, NY.
TAYLOR, PHILIP JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLDEN, MA.
TAYLOR, PHILLIP EARL (SP4/Army) HENDERSON, NC.
TAYLOR, PHILLIP EDWARD (1LT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
TAYLOR, PRESTON JR (CPL/Army) SUMTER, SC.
TAYLOR, RALPH LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
TAYLOR, RANDY LEE (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
TAYLOR, RAY (PFC/Army) TAZEWELL, TN.
TAYLOR, RAYMOND NOVELL (SP4/Army) INDIAN HEAD, MD.
TAYLOR, RAYMOND RALPH JR (CWO/Army) LANCASTER, NY.
TAYLOR, RICHARD ALLEN (SP5/Army) CLARKSTON, MI.
TAYLOR, RICHARD BERRY (PFC/Army) MIDWAY PARK, NC.
TAYLOR, RICHARD HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
TAYLOR, RICHARD KENNETH (CPL/Army) LOS GATOS, CA.
TAYLOR, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) CLINTON, OH.
TAYLOR, ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
TAYLOR, ROBERT ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
TAYLOR, ROBERT DWIGHT (MSG/Army) SANTA MONICA, CA.
TAYLOR, ROBERT ELWOOD (SSGT/Air Force) KENOVA, WV.
TAYLOR, ROBERT EMERSON (2LT/Army) TAKOMA PARK, MD.
TAYLOR, ROBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) WARSAW, IN.
TAYLOR, ROBERT HILDRETH (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
TAYLOR, ROBERT L (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
TAYLOR, ROBERT LEE JR (CPL/Army) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO.
TAYLOR, ROBERT LYMAN (SSGT/Air Force) HIALEAH, FL.
TAYLOR, ROBERT THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, WV.
TAYLOR, ROBERT THOMAS (CPL/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
TAYLOR, ROBERT WAYNE (SGT/Army) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
TAYLOR, RODNEY ALAN (SGT/Army) SEADRIFT, TX.
TAYLOR, RODNEY EUGENE (SGT/Army) MCGRADY, NC.
TAYLOR, RONALD BURTON (CPL/Army) ADDISON, IL.
TAYLOR, RONALD JAMES (ETN3/Navy) MITCHELL, SD.
TAYLOR, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) MOUNT GILEAD, OH.
TAYLOR, ROYNALD EDWARD (SSG/Army) METTER, GA.
TAYLOR, RUDY RONNIE (SP4/Army) HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA.
TAYLOR, RUSSELL ALLEN (CPL/Army) ELKINS, WV.
TAYLOR, SELVWYN RISHER (WO/Army) MIDLAND, TX.
TAYLOR, SHERMAN RAY (SP4/Army) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
TAYLOR, STANLEY EDWARD (SP4/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
TAYLOR, STANLEY WADE (CPL/Army) MANGHAM, LA.
TAYLOR, STEVEN EARL (PVT/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
TAYLOR, STEVEN LESTER (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
TAYLOR, STEVIE (PFC/Marine Corps) TUSCUMBIA, AL.
TAYLOR, TED JAMES (CPT/Army) LANCASTER, SC.
TAYLOR, TERRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORYDON, IN.
TAYLOR, TERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
TAYLOR, THEODORE F JR (PFC/Army) CHANCE, MD.
TAYLOR, THEODORE JR (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
TAYLOR, THOMAS EUGENE (PFC/Army) RICHLAND, WA.
TAYLOR, THOMAS MARCELLUS (SP4/Army) CAYCE, SC.
TAYLOR, TOMMY LEE (PFC/Army) LYDIA, SC.
TAYLOR, TOMMY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
TAYLOR, TYRONE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
TAYLOR, VINCENT ANDREW (SGT/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
TAYLOR, WALTER JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) MOSS POINT, MS.
TAYLOR, WALTER LEE JR (SP4/Army) EL DORADO, KS.
TAYLOR, WALTER MINOR (PFC/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
TAYLOR, WAYNE OLIVER (PVT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
TAYLOR, WENDELL (SGT/Army) ENFIELD, NC.
TAYLOR, WENDELL GENE (SP4/Army) PARIS, TN.
TAYLOR, WILLIAM A (SP5/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
TAYLOR, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) COMPTON, CA.
TAYLOR, WILLIAM EDWARD (MAJ/Army) MIAMI, FL.
TAYLOR, WILLIAM EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) BILLINGS, MT.
TAYLOR, WILLIAM HENRY (CPT/Air Force) WILSON, NC.
TAYLOR, WILLIAM JOHN III (SP4/Army) EAST JORDAN, MI.
TAYLOR, WILLIAM KERRY (1LT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
TAYLOR, WILLIAM ROBERT (BM2/Navy) HONOLULU, HI.
TAYLOR, WILLIAM RUSSELL (CPL/Marine Corps) BARDSTOWN, KY.
TAZELAAR, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
TCHAKIRIDES, IRVING BURR (GYSG/Marine Corps) WATERBURY, CT.
TEAGUE, ALONZO ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDDLESBORO, KY.
TEAGUE, BRUCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CANOGA PARK, CA.
TEAGUE, CHARLES E (LTC/Air Force) FORT WORTH, TX.
TEAGUE, JAMES ERLAN (LT/Navy) HARRISBURG, AR.
TEAGUE, JOHN WALTER (PFC/Army) CLINTON, SC.
TEAGUE, MICHAEL AUTREY (HM3/Navy) BROWNWOOD, TX.
TEAGUE, THOMAS NICKELL (2LT/Army) MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA.
TEAL, FRED THOMAS (PFC/Army) CUCAMONGA, CA.
TEAL, RAYMOND WILSON (SSG/Army) HAINES CITY, FL.
TEAR, GEORGE BERNARD (PFC/Army) WYANDOTTE, MI.
TEARL, MARK FRANCIS (SP5/Army) EDGEWOOD, MD.
TEAS, CLARENCE A (SP5/Army) MAYFLOWER, AR.
TEASLEY, HENRY EZRA (PFC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
TEASLEY, ROBERT (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TEATSWORTH, GARREL LEE (SSG/Army) KEOKUK, IA.
TEBAULT, BENJAMIN LEE (CPT/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
TEBBE, RONALD JOE (SGT/Army) BREESE, IL.
TEBBETTS, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
TEBOW, WILLIAM JENNINGS (CPT/Marine Corps) MCBEAN, GA.
TECCO, MICHAEL JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) HIGHLAND HEIGHTS, OH.
TECHMEIR, LARRY LESTER (SGT/Army) STANLEY, WI.
TEDDS, MERVYN DONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA.
TEDESCO, JAMES JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
TEDESCO, LEONARD VITO (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
TEDFORD, ROBERT CHARLES (SP5/Army) ARLINGTON, MA.
TEDRICK, WARREN GAMBIEL JR (SGT/Army) TEMPE, AZ.
TEDROW, DANIEL CLINE (CPL/Marine Corps) MULLAN, ID.
TEEPLE, WAYNE WINSTON (SP4/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
TEER, WILLIAM EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST COLUMBIA, SC.
TEETER, GARY ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORENCI, MI.
TEETER, HILBERT WALTER (SP4/Army) HOBART, IN.
TEETER, KENNETH WARREN (SP5/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
TEETER, NORMAN WADE (SGT/Army) RUSSELLVILLE, AR.
TEETER, ROGER LYNN (SSG/Army) SALISBURY, NC.
TEETH, AUSTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) LAME DEER, MT.
TEETOR, JOHN HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, OR.
TEEVENS, RICHARD PAUL (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
TEFFS, JAMES RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
TEFFT, GEORGE EDWARD (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
TEFTELLER, GORDON RAY (CPL/Army) ELM SPRINGS, AR.
TEGELMAN, DALE FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANITOWOC, WI.
TEGLAS, GEZA (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
TEGTMEIER, LA VERN WILLIAM (SSG/Army) ODELL, NE.
TEGTMEIER, LESLIE JON (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TEICH, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) PINE CITY, MN.
TEJADA, HENRY LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NM.
TEJANO, RICARDO ROBERT (WO/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
TELA, MOLIMAU ASOMALIU (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN PEDRO, CA.
TELFER, ROBERT RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) FONDA, NY.
TELFORD, JOHN WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
TELL, BRITT JR (PFC/Army) JONESBORO, AR.
TELLEFSEN, TIMOTHY MARTIN (CPL/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
TELLES, PAUL GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, CA.
TELLEZ, DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGSVILLE, TX.
TELLING, JACK EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT HURON, MI.
TELLIS, ANDREW JESENEK (CPT/Army) WINNETKA, IL.
TELLIS, WILLIAM JAMES (SFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
TELLO, JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
TEMPLE, KIRK IRWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
TEMPLE, LAMAR HAYES (CPL/Army) KILLEEN, TX.
TEMPLE, MALONE BENNETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
TEMPLE, THOMAS RICHARD (2LT/Marine Corps) DEVON, PA.
TEMPLES, KENNETH RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) LAKELAND, FL.
TEMPLETON, BILLY (PFC/Army) PELHAM, GA.
TEMPLETON, CLARENCE WAYNE (CPL/Army) SIKESTON, MO.
TEMPLETON, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) ST MARYS, WV.
TEMPLETON, DONALD LEE (CPT/Marine Corps) GALLATIN, TN.
TEMPLETON, GARY DALE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
TEMPLETON, JOHN ASHLEY (2LT/Marine Corps) LAKE BLUFF, IL.
TEMPLETON, RAYMOND WOODROW (SGT/Marine Corps) DOS PALOS, CA.
TEMPLIN, ERWIN BENARD JR (LCDR/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
TEN, HUSKIE YAZZIE B (SP4/Army) PINON, AZ.
TENCZA, ANTHONY JOHN (COL/Army) WALLINGTON, NJ.
TENHOFF, TRACY STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, MN.
TENNANT, BYRON LEE (2LT/Marine Corps) FARMVILLE, VA.
TENNANT, JOHN RANDY (SP4/Army) FAIRVIEW, WV.
TENNANT, WILLIAM ALLAN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
TENNILL, LARRY EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) SLATER, MO.
TENNIS, THOMAS ROY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TENNISON, ALVIN GENE (SGT/Army) ST CLOUD, MN.
TENON, JOHNNIE MERRITT (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
TENORIO, JIMMY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TENORIO, RAFAEL GABRIEL (SP4/Army) SANTA ROSA, NM.
TENORIO, SAM (SGT/Army) ENCINO, NM.
TENSLEY, CLYDE LEWIS (SP4/Army) THOMASVILLE, NC.
TEO, FIATELE TAULAGO (SP4/Army) PAGO PAGO, SA.
TERAN, REFUGIO THOMAS (SSG/Army) WESTLAND, MI.
TEREJKO, BENJAMIN JOHN JR (SP4/Army) SOLVAY, NY.
TERESINSKI, JOSEPH ALVIN (SP4/Army) ONEIDA, WI.
TERHORST, BERNARD REINHOLD (MAJ/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
TERHUNE, CHARLES PATRICK (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
TERHUNE, DARYL BERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HARVEY, LA.
TERLA, LOTHAR GUSTAV T (CPT/Air Force) SCRANTON, PA.
TERLECKI, WALTER ALEXANDER (SGT/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
TERMINI, JAMES MICHAEL (SN/Navy) LEE, MA.
TERRAZAS, JUAN LUIS (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TERRAZAS, NICHOLAS E (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
TERRELL, ALVA RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) ELFRIDA, AZ.
TERRELL, CALVIN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
TERRELL, DAVID WILLIS (CPL/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
TERRELL, EDDIE GEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
TERRELL, GORDON LEE (SP4/Army) GERVAIS, OR.
TERRELL, JOHN WESLY (1LT/Army) AKRON, OH.
TERRELL, KEAVIN LEE (DS3/Navy) BATON ROUGE, LA.
TERRELL, LEMUEL EBB (SGT/Army) PURVIS, MS.
TERRELL, LOUIS WAYNE (PFC/Army) VICTORIA, TX.
TERRELL, ROBERT EARL (PFC/Army) STARKE, FL.
TERRELL, WILLIAM LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICKAMAUGA, GA.
TERRILL, PHILIP BRADFORD (SP5/Army) NEW HARTFORD, NY.
TERRONEZ, DOMINGO MENDOZA (PFC/Army) RIO VISTA, TX.
TERRY, ALLEN LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
TERRY, ANCEL JAMES (SP4/Army) WATERGAP, KY.
TERRY, ARIE (CPL/Army) DECATUR, AL.
TERRY, ARLIE (SSG/Army) FAIRBORN, OH.
TERRY, BILL HENRY JR (CPL/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
TERRY, CHESTER H JR (SGT/Army) OCEAN SPRINGS, MS.
TERRY, CONDON HUNTER (CPT/Air Force) DALLAS, TX.
TERRY, CORNELIUS (CPL/Army) WEST POINT, MS.
TERRY, DANIEL LEE (SSG/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN.
TERRY, DELTON EUGENE (AN/Navy) CHOCTAW, OK.
TERRY, EDDIE THOMAS (SSG/Army) MANCHESTER, GA.
TERRY, FREDERICK G JR (MAJ/Army) POMPTON PLAINS, NJ.
TERRY, HOYLE JR (PFC/Army) OAK RIDGE, TN.
TERRY, JAMES WILLIE (PFC/Army) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
TERRY, JOHN FRANCIS JR (PVT/Marine Corps) CAIRO, IL.
TERRY, MARVIN HALL (PFC/Army) POMONA, CA.
TERRY, MICHAEL DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MCCORDSVILLE, IN.
TERRY, ORAL RAY (SSG/Army) MASCOUTAH, IL.
TERRY, PATRICK WAYNE (CPL/Army) MOULTRIE, GA.
TERRY, PHILIP ALLEN (SGT/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
TERRY, RALPH PAUL (PFC/Army) CANNEL CITY, KY.
TERRY, ROBERT ISAAC III (2LT/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
TERRY, ROBERT LOUIS (SP5/Army) HOMESTEAD, FL.
TERRY, RONALD TERRANCE (SSG/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
TERRY, RONNIE LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) TATUM, TX.
TERRY, THOMAS L (SFC/Army) ANSTEAD, WV.
TERRY, TOMMY J (SP4/Army) CHESANING, MI.
TERRY, WILLIAM B (MSGT/Air Force) HINGHAM, MA.
TERRY, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
TERSTEEGE, PAUL FRANCIS (SSG/Marine Corps) TUSCON, AZ.
TERWILLIGER, DAVID WILLIAM (PFC/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
TERWILLIGER, RODGER EDSON (SSG/Army) LITTLETON, CO.
TERWILLIGER, VIRGIL BYRON (LCPL/Marine Corps) MCCLURE, OH.
TESAURO, JOHN APOLLO (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
TESCHENDORF, RONNIE CARL (SGT/Air Force) BLOOMINGTON, MN.
TESH, DAVID MILTON (2LT/Marine Corps) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
TESILLO, ARMANDO (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TESKE, BERNARD ALBERT III (LCPL/Marine Corps) EXCELSIOR, MN.
TESORO, RICHARD RAMIREZ (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
TESSADRI, JIMMY JOE (PFC/Army) SALIDA, CO.
TESSARO, MICHAEL JOHN (SP4/Army) EDWARDSVILLE, IL.
TESSIER, LUCIEN CHARLES (CPT/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, NH.
TESSMAN, CLARENCE CLEMENT (CAPT/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
TESSMAN, RICHARD CARL (SA/Navy) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
TESSMER, DAVID LEE (CPL/Army) WAUSAU, WI.
TESTA, DONALD ANTHONY (CPL/Army) LINDENHURST, NY.
TESTA, RICHARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TESTORFF, THOMAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
TETER, RANDALL KEITH (CPL/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
TETKOSKI, LEON ANTHONY (SFC/Army) ROEBLING, NJ.
TETREAULT, ROBERT NAZAIRE (SSG/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
TETTE, JOHN BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
TETTLETON, DAVID DEWAYNE (SP4/Army) EUREKA SPRINGS, AR.
TEUTSCH, DAVID CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWTON FALLS, OH.
TEW, JERRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) GRINNELL, IA.
TEWKSBURY, JAMES LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDLAND, MI.
TEWKSBURY, ROBERT W (CPL/Army) SOUTH PORTLAND, ME.
TEWS, ERNEST WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELOIT, WI.
TEWS, HENRY JAMES WILLIAM (CWO/Army) SHOSHONE, ID.
TH-UOT, HUBERT OWEN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
THACKER, FREDRICK ANTHONY (SP5/Army) RISON, AR.
THACKER, GRADY (SGT/Army) NORCROSS, GA.
THACKER, JAMES (GYSG/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
THACKERSON, MCCLURE (PFC/Army) HICKORY, NC.
THACKERSON, WALTER A JR (PFC/Army) TALLADEGA, AL.
THACKREY, WADE E JR (CPL/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
THADEN, GARY DENNIS (SGT/Army) BRIGHTON, CO.
THAIN, HARRY LINDSAY (CPT/Army) ZEPHYRHILLS, FL.
THALIN, NEAL ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) DEDHAM, MA.
THAMES, JAMES FRANKLIN (LT/Navy) PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL.
THANE, ROBERT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARO, MI.
THARALDSON, JEFFRY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
THARP, ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
THARP, CLAUDE WILLIAM (SGT/Army) BEDFORD, KY.
THARP, EARL WATSON JR (SP5/Army) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO.
THARP, GERALD LEROY (PVT/Army) MARTINSVILLE, IL.
THARP, HAROLD ALLEN JR (SP5/Army) ALAMOGORDO, NM.
THARP, JERRY DONALD (SGT/Marine Corps) KEMP, TX.
THARP, PAUL ARNOLD (CPL/Army) KIRKLIN, IN.
THARP, TERRY EDWARD (HM3/Navy) CLEVELAND, MS.
THARPE, SAMUEL CHARLES (SP4/Army) BENTONVILLE, VA.
THARRINGTON, ROOSEVELT JR (CPL/Marine Corps) DURHAM, NC.
THATCHER, GARY DAVID (WO/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
THATCHER, THOMAS MILTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
THAXTON, DAVID EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WAUKEGAN, IL.
THAXTON, JOHNNY R JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
THAYER, JOHN MERL (A1C/Air Force) TOLEDO, OH.
THAYER, THOMAS EDWARD JR (SGM/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
THEDFORD, LUTHER JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
THEIS, FREDDIE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ASHTABULA, OH.
THEIS, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (SSG/Army) NEW RIEGEL, OH.
THEISEN, GEORGE DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT MYERS BEACH, FL.
THEISEN, JAMES ELMER (PFC/Marine Corps) FREEPORT, MN.
THEISEN, WILLIAM ANTHONY (SGT/Army) DEERBROOK, WI.
THELEN, LE ROY EDMUND (SGT/Army) GLENBEULAH, WI.
THELEN, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP5/Army) FOWLER, MI.
THEMMEN, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
THEOBALD, DAVID EDWARD (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
THEODORE, J ATHAN (SGT/Army) VASHON, WA.
THERIAULT, HARRY EVERETT (CPL/Army) RUMFORD, ME.
THERIAULT, PAUL RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
THERIAULT, SAMUEL SILVER (MSG/Army) ROCHESTER, NH.
THERIOT, PHILLIP FINNAN (CPL/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
THEURKAUF, HARRY LEE (SP5/Army) GRASS VALLEY, CA.
THEYERL, CLAYTON JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) RACINE, WI.
THIBAULT, JAMES WILLIAM (CPL/Army) ANCHORVILLE, MI.
THIBAULT, JEFFERY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) PITMAN, NJ.
THIBAULT, KENNETH M (PFC/Army) HUDSON, MA.
THIBAULT, RICHARD GARY (SP5/Army) BLAINE, WA.
THIBEAULT, FRANCIS JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) CENTRAL FALLS, RI.
THIBEAULT, GILBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, CT.
THIBEAULT, JOHN LORNIE (SSG/Army) DRACUT, MA.
THIBODEAU, DAVID PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) RUMFORD, ME.
THIBODEAU, WALLATE FRED (SSG/Army) KINGSTON, NY.
THIBODEAUX, EDWARD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA.
THIBODEAUX, MICHAEL L (SGT/Army) CROWLEY, LA.
THIBOU, ALLAN COURTNEY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
THICK, HOMER DANIEL (SFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
THIEL, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) LONDON, OH.
THIELE, JOHN ARTHUR JR (SSG/Army) ST JOHNS, FL.
THIELEN, JOHN ROGER (SGT/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
THIELEN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MOORE HAVEN, FL.
THIELGES, CHARLES THEODORE (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
THIEM, WILLIAM RAYMOND (SGT/Army) LORETTO, NE.
THIERY, JOHN (MSG/Army) FAIRFIELD, CA.
THIESFELDT-COLLAZO, WILLIAM J (SGT/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
THIEX, RONALD CHARLES (SP4/Army) BOWLER, WI.
THIGPEN, WILLIAM HASSELL (1LT/Army) TARBORO, NC.
THIGPEN, WILLIE JUNIOR (SGT/Army) OCALA, FL.
THIGPEN, WILLIE LEE (SSG/Army) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS.
THIMM, JOSEPH MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) ARMADA, MI.
THIRKETTLE, MICHAEL JOHN (HM3/Navy) WHITTIER, CA.
THIROWAY, PATRICK JAMES JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
THIRY, SCOTT LOUIS (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
THODE, LAWRENCE GREGORY (1LT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
THOELE, NICHOLAS EUGENE (SGT/Army) TEUTOPOLIS, IL.
THOENNES, MICHAEL WALTER (1LT/Marine Corps) LEAWOOD, KS.
THOMA, CHARLES JOHN (MAJ/Army) MADISON, WI.
THOMAN, FLOYD NICKOLAS (SP4/Army) MOUNTAIN GROVE, MO.
THOMAN, THEODORE VAIL (WO/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
THOMAN, TYRONE GARY (SP4/Army) SEVEN VALLEYS, PA.
THOMAS, AARON LEON (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
THOMAS, ALGERNON PAUL (SP4/Army) SPRINGDALE, OH.
THOMAS, ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
THOMAS, ALLEN WALKER (CPL/Army) SAN MARCOS, TX.
THOMAS, ALLISON LEWIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
THOMAS, ALTON JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PENNS GROVE, NJ.
THOMAS, ANDREW JACKSON (SP4/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
THOMAS, ANTHONY (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
THOMAS, ARTHUR ISAIAH (CPL/Marine Corps) SMITHFIELD, VA.
THOMAS, ARTHUR WAYNE (PFC/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
THOMAS, BARRY DON (LCPL/Marine Corps) BERTHOUD, CO.
THOMAS, BENJAMIN ANDREW (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
THOMAS, BERNARD MONROE (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
THOMAS, BILLY DEAN (SP4/Army) BENS RUN, WV.
THOMAS, BILLY LEE (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
THOMAS, BRUCE EDWARD (SP4/Army) MOREHEAD, KY.
THOMAS, BRUCE MAYNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRFIELD, CT.
THOMAS, CHARLES BLAKE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CUCAMONGA, CA.
THOMAS, CHARLES EDWARD (HMC/Navy) ASHLAND, KY.
THOMAS, CHARLES EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) FAIRBORN, OH.
THOMAS, CHARLES ELBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
THOMAS, CHARLES ELLIS (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
THOMAS, CHARLES F IV (CPT/Army) PALM BAY, FL.
THOMAS, CHARLES FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) MACON, GA.
THOMAS, CHARLES JR (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
THOMAS, CHARLES WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
THOMAS, CHARLIE BERNARD (CPL/Army) ETHEL, LA.
THOMAS, CLYDE (CPL/Army) PITTSBURG, TX.
THOMAS, CLYDE EUGENE (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
THOMAS, DALE DANIEL (CPT/Army) SANDUSKY, OH.
THOMAS, DANIEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
THOMAS, DANIEL PATRICK JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
THOMAS, DANIEL WAYNE (CPT/Air Force) DANBURY, IA.
THOMAS, DARWIN JOEL (ENS/Navy) SANTA CLARA, CA.
THOMAS, DAVID CARL (SSG/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
THOMAS, DAVID EUGENE (WO/Army) SEDALIA, MO.
THOMAS, DAVID EUGENE (CPL/Army) MABLETON, GA.
THOMAS, DAVID GEORGE (SP4/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
THOMAS, DAVID JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
THOMAS, DAVID ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONNEAUT, OH.
THOMAS, DONALD LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) SHIPPENSBURG, PA.
THOMAS, DOUGLAS JR (AN/Navy) COLUMBIA, SC.
THOMAS, DOUGLAS MCARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, TX.
THOMAS, EARL (SSG/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
THOMAS, EARL WILLIAM JR (PVT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
THOMAS, EDGAR DURPHY (SSG/Army) GLADE SPRING, VA.
THOMAS, ELMER WAYNE (CPL/Army) ODESSA, TX.
THOMAS, FRANK HERBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
THOMAS, FRED L (PFC/Army) ATHENS, GA.
THOMAS, FRED LOUIS JR (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
THOMAS, FREDDIE LEE (SP4/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
THOMAS, FREDDIE LEE JR (SSG/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
THOMAS, GARY JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) DAVISON, MI.
THOMAS, GEORGE DOLBRYN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, VA.
THOMAS, GEORGE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
THOMAS, GERALD LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
THOMAS, GLENN WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
THOMAS, GREEN (PFC/Army) SANDUSKY, OH.
THOMAS, GREGORY JOSEPH (SGT/Army) UPPER DARBY, PA.
THOMAS, GREGORY WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC.
THOMAS, HARRY EUGENE (CDR/Navy) TAFT, CA.
THOMAS, HARRY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
THOMAS, HENRY BENNY (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
THOMAS, HENRY EARL (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, MS.
THOMAS, HOUSTON FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST MEMPHIS, AR.
THOMAS, HOWARD RAY JR (SP4/Army) OXFORD, AL.
THOMAS, ISAAC JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVIERA BEACH, FL.
THOMAS, ISIAH (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, LA.
THOMAS, JACK JR (SGT/Army) FORT JACKSON, SC.
THOMAS, JACKSON (PFC/Army) COLLIERVILLE, TN.
THOMAS, JAMES CALVEN (SSG/Marine Corps) SAFFORD, AZ.
THOMAS, JAMES CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORGANTOWN, WV.
THOMAS, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
THOMAS, JAMES EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
THOMAS, JAMES ERNEST (SFC/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
THOMAS, JAMES LAWRENCE (PSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
THOMAS, JAMES LEON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BEECH GROVE, IN.
THOMAS, JAMES MYER (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINNSBORO, SC.
THOMAS, JAMES OLIVER (SP4/Army) FIELDON, IL.
THOMAS, JAMES RICHARD (CPL/Army) JESUP, GA.
THOMAS, JAMES RICHARD (TSGT/Air Force) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
THOMAS, JAMES RONALD (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
THOMAS, JAMES WELDON (HN/Navy) BUFFALO, NY.
THOMAS, JERRY DENVER (SP4/Army) SYRACUSE, IN.
THOMAS, JERRY GALE (SGT/Army) MARIETTA, OH.
THOMAS, JERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SHERMAN, TX.
THOMAS, JERRY LYNN (SP4/Army) LIMA, OH.
THOMAS, JERRY T (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
THOMAS, JESS (SGT/Army) MASCOTTE, FL.
THOMAS, JIMMIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) OCALA, FL.
THOMAS, JIMMY RAY (PFC/Army) BREWTON, AL.
THOMAS, JOE MINOR (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
THOMAS, JOHN CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
THOMAS, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
THOMAS, JOHN CLARENCE (LCDR/Navy) PORTLAND, IN.
THOMAS, JOHN DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
THOMAS, JOHN DERRAL (TSGT/Air Force) LESTER, WV.
THOMAS, JOHN HENRY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
THOMAS, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
THOMAS, JOHN RAYMOND (SGT/Army) PACIFIC GROVE, CA.
THOMAS, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) LEVITTOWN, PA.
THOMAS, JOHN WILLIE (SGT/Army) LOUISBURG, NC.
THOMAS, JOHNIE B (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
THOMAS, JONATHON E JR (1SG/Army) PECOS, TX.
THOMAS, JOSEPH EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
THOMAS, JOSEPH HAROLD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
THOMAS, JOSEPH MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
THOMAS, JULIUS (CPL/Army) BASTROP, TX.
THOMAS, KENNETH BEN (SP4/Army) ONTARIO, CA.
THOMAS, KENNETH DEANE JR (CPT/Air Force) MOUNT VERNON, IL.
THOMAS, KENNETH LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) DOYLINE, LA.
THOMAS, KENNETH LEON (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
THOMAS, L V JR (PFC/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
THOMAS, LARRY BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) ATMORE, AL.
THOMAS, LARRY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSVILLE, WI.
THOMAS, LEE DANIEL (SP4/Army) ELIZABETH, PA.
THOMAS, LEO TARLTON JR (CPT/Air Force) GEORGETOWN, KY.
THOMAS, LEONARD ALAN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
THOMAS, LEWIS MCCOY (PFC/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
THOMAS, MARSHALL FLOYD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
THOMAS, MATTHEW ALONZO JR (SP5/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
THOMAS, MELVIN RAY (SGT/Army) ADA, MI.
THOMAS, MICHAEL CLAIR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARENDTSVILLE, PA.
THOMAS, MICHAEL DALE (HN/Navy) HUNTINGTON, WV.
THOMAS, MICHAEL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANOGA PARK, CA.
THOMAS, MICHAEL FRANCIS (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
THOMAS, MICHAEL HERMAN (1LT/Army) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
THOMAS, MICHAEL HOWARD (2LT/Marine Corps) PAWNEE, OK.
THOMAS, MICHAEL JONES (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANFORD, NC.
THOMAS, MICHAEL OLIVER (SGT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
THOMAS, MILTON HUMPHERY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
THOMAS, MONTE VERNON (2LT/Army) ALTOE, CA.
THOMAS, MORRIS E (CPL/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
THOMAS, MURREL D (SSG/Army) GLASGOW, KY.
THOMAS, NATHAN (PFC/Marine Corps) APPLING, GA.
THOMAS, NATHANIEL (SP4/Army) ELMIRA, NY.
THOMAS, NORMAN ARNOLD (YN3/Navy) COOKS FALLS, NY.
THOMAS, NORMAN EUGENE (SSGT/Air Force) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
THOMAS, NORMAN EUGENE (A1C/Air Force) CLEVELAND, OH.
THOMAS, OSCAR LEE (PFC/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
THOMAS, OSCAR LOW JR (SP4/Army) OCALA, FL.
THOMAS, OTHEL (PFC/Marine Corps) OCHLOCKNEE, GA.
THOMAS, PAUL EDWARD (SGT/Army) ESBON, KS.
THOMAS, PEARLY JUNIOR (SSG/Army) TABOR CITY, NC.
THOMAS, RAYMOND BRUCE (CPL/Army) COLUMBIA, PA.
THOMAS, REGINALD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
THOMAS, RICHARD ALAN (SGT/Army) FRESNO, CA.
THOMAS, RICHARD GEORGE (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH.
THOMAS, RICHARD LYNN (PFC/Army) LODI, CA.
THOMAS, ROBERT ERVIN JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
THOMAS, ROBERT JAMES (CPT/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
THOMAS, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
THOMAS, ROBERT JOSEPH (LTC/Army) ANACONDA, MT.
THOMAS, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, TN.
THOMAS, ROBERT VIRGIL (PFC/Army) WARREN, OH.
THOMAS, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
THOMAS, RONALD GENE (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
THOMAS, RONALD MEDFORD II (PFC/Army) LEWISTON, ME.
THOMAS, ROY EDWARD (SGT/Army) LAFAYETTE, AL.
THOMAS, ROY STEPHEN (WO/Army) TROUT CREEK, MT.
THOMAS, RUDOLPH CALVIN (SSGT/Air Force) GEORGETOWN, SC.
THOMAS, RUFUS ALFONZO JR (SP4/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
THOMAS, STEPHEN EVANS (SP4/Army) GLASGOW, KY.
THOMAS, STEPHEN NEIL (PFC/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
THOMAS, TENNYSON AARON (CPL/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
THOMAS, TERENCE PIERCE (PFC/Army) HAMMETT, ID.
THOMAS, THEODORE DAVE JR (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
THOMAS, TIM (CPL/Army) HAWTHORNE, CA.
THOMAS, TIMOTHY ARMA (SP4/Army) LAFAYETTE, CA.
THOMAS, TOBY ARTHUR (FN/Navy) BRENTWOOD, MO.
THOMAS, TOM MICHAEL (CPL/Army) NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH.
THOMAS, TOMMY ROY (SGT/Army) SOUTH SAN GABRIEL, CA.
THOMAS, WALTER REED (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
THOMAS, WAYNE EARL (SGT/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
THOMAS, WAYNE LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
THOMAS, WAYNE ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
THOMAS, WILLIAM ARCHABLE (SSG/Army) BRANWELL, WV.
THOMAS, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (PFC/Army) HAVERTOWN, PA.
THOMAS, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (CPT/Air Force) ST AUGUSTINE, FL.
THOMAS, WILLIAM DEWAYNE (CPL/Army) FREMONT, CA.
THOMAS, WILLIAM HENRY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SENOIA, GA.
THOMAS, WILLIAM MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CARLSBAD, NM.
THOMAS, WILLIAM PHILIP (PFC/Marine Corps) BELMONT, WI.
THOMAS, WILSON DECOSTA (CPL/Army) SOUTH HILL, VA.
THOMAS, WILTON HERMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
THOMAS, WYATT STEPHEN (PFC/Army) ROME, NY.
THOMASON, JAMES CALVIN (SP4/Army) NIOTA, TN.
THOMASON, KENNETH ARTHUR (SSG/Army) ALGONA, IA.
THOMPKINS, MICHAEL LAROY (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
THOMPKINS, RONALD WINSTON (1LT/Army) JEFFERSON CITY, MO.
THOMPSON, ALBERT C (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
THOMPSON, ALFRED L (PFC/Army) DURHAM, NC.
THOMPSON, BARRY ALLAN (PFC/Army) LAKE, MI.
THOMPSON, BARRY NEAL (SP4/Army) COXS CREEK, KY.
THOMPSON, BENJAMIN A JR (SSG/Army) SARALAND, AL.
THOMPSON, BERNARD DAVID JR (LTC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
THOMPSON, BILLY ALBERT (SFC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
THOMPSON, BRUCE WAYNE (SGT/Army) GLENDALE, CA.
THOMPSON, CALVIN EUGENE JR (PFC/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
THOMPSON, CARL (SP4/Army) WOODRUFF, SC.
THOMPSON, CARL WAYNE (SSG/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
THOMPSON, CARROLL U (CPT/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
THOMPSON, CECIL TRUMAN (SSGT/Air Force) SEBATHA, KS.
THOMPSON, CHARLES CLAIR (SP4/Army) BELLFLOWER, CA.
THOMPSON, CHARLES LEE (PFC/Army) NESMITH, SC.
THOMPSON, CHARLES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) NEW FREEDOM, PA.
THOMPSON, CHARLIE EARL (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
THOMPSON, CHARLIE VANCE (PFC/Army) STANTONSBURG, NC.
THOMPSON, DALE EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HENDERSON, NV.
THOMPSON, DALE EUGENE (SP4/Army) EATON, IN.
THOMPSON, DALLAS EUGENE (2LT/Marine Corps) BARBERTON, OH.
THOMPSON, DANIEL FRANCIS (SGT/Army) WAYNE, NJ.
THOMPSON, DANNY STEWART (SSG/Army) LAURENS, SC.
THOMPSON, DAVID (SFC/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
THOMPSON, DAVID BENTON (PFC/Army) FALMOUTH, VA.
THOMPSON, DAVID MATHEW (LT/Navy) PITTSBURGH, PA.
THOMPSON, DENNIS EUGENE (SP4/Army) PITTSBURG, CA.
THOMPSON, DENNIS HUGH (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
THOMPSON, DENNIS MICHAEL (CPL/Army) ABERDEEN, WA.
THOMPSON, DENNIS WAYNE (SP4/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
THOMPSON, DON CARTHAL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEEVILLE, TX.
THOMPSON, DONALD ARTHUR (SP4/Army) WEST UNION, IA.
THOMPSON, DONALD BRUCE (WO/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
THOMPSON, DONALD EARL (LCDR/Navy) WELLSVILLE, NY.
THOMPSON, DONALD R (SP5/Army) ALAMOSA, CO.
THOMPSON, DONALD WAYNE (CPL/Army) MONTEZUMA, IA.
THOMPSON, DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
THOMPSON, DOUGLAS GERALD (PFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
THOMPSON, EDGAR WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
THOMPSON, EVERETT BARL (PFC/Army) MAPLE VALLEY, WA.
THOMPSON, EVERETTE ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
THOMPSON, FARLEY DEE (MAJ/Army) SHEFFIELD, AL.
THOMPSON, FRANCIS JAMES (CPT/Army) WEST POINT, NY.
THOMPSON, FRANCIS LLOYD (SP5/Army) CHELSEA, VT.
THOMPSON, FRANK ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) YUKON, OK.
THOMPSON, FREDDIE JR (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
THOMPSON, FREDERICK C JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
THOMPSON, GEORGE JR (SGT/Army) HARLAN, KY.
THOMPSON, GEORGE RAY (SGT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
THOMPSON, GEORGE WINTON (MAJ/Air Force) BECKLEY, WV.
THOMPSON, GERALD RICHARD (SP5/Army) WELLSTON, OH.
THOMPSON, GERALD RONALD (PFC/Army) PENNS GROVE, NJ.
THOMPSON, GREGORY CARL (SP4/Army) MARYSVILLE, WA.
THOMPSON, GREGORY MALCOLM (PFC/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
THOMPSON, GROVER WILLIS (CPT/Army) MARION, VA.
THOMPSON, HARRY NATHANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
THOMPSON, HARRY STEWART (SSG/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
THOMPSON, HERBERT LEON (SP4/Army) WINTER GARDEN, FL.
THOMPSON, HOWARD MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
THOMPSON, JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) RODERFIELD, WV.
THOMPSON, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
THOMPSON, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) BENTON, MO.
THOMPSON, JAMES ESCOL (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
THOMPSON, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
THOMPSON, JAMES PATRICK (SP5/Army) TACOMA, WA.
THOMPSON, JENNINGS MILROY (SSG/Army) WOOSTER, OH.
THOMPSON, JEROME (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
THOMPSON, JERRALD RICH (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
THOMPSON, JERRY ELMER (SP4/Army) ARTESIA, NM.
THOMPSON, JERRY LENWOOD (SP4/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
THOMPSON, JIM ALLEN (SGT/Army) LIMA, OH.
THOMPSON, JIMMIE MALCOLM (GMG3/Navy) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
THOMPSON, JIMMY LEE (PVT/Army) OSTERVILLE, MA.
THOMPSON, JOHN BRYAN (SGT/Army) EDEN, NY.
THOMPSON, JOHN CLYDE JR (1LT/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
THOMPSON, JOHN FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) TACOMA, WA.
THOMPSON, JOHN H (SP4/Army) HOMER, LA.
THOMPSON, JOHN KIRKLAND (PFC/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
THOMPSON, JOHN L JR (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
THOMPSON, JOHN LEE (SP4/Army) GULF HAMMOCK, FL.
THOMPSON, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) GRAND PRAIRIE, TX.
THOMPSON, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
THOMPSON, JOHN ROY (PFC/Army) SALINE, LA.
THOMPSON, JOHN WALTER (SSG/Army) BRINKLAW, MD.
THOMPSON, JOHNNY WAYNE (CPL/Army) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
THOMPSON, JOSEPH DAVID (SP4/Army) RULE, TX.
THOMPSON, JOSEPH WAYNE (PFC/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
THOMPSON, KARL LUDWIG (LCPL/Marine Corps) SECURITY, CO.
THOMPSON, KENDALL WILLIAM (CPL/Army) PIEDMONT, CA.
THOMPSON, KENNETH DAVID (PFC/Army) MARION, OH.
THOMPSON, LAWRENCE CURTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
THOMPSON, LELAND HERBERT (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
THOMPSON, LEONARD DEAN (SP4/Army) MADISON, WI.
THOMPSON, LEONARD LUKE (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
THOMPSON, LESLIE DALE (SGT/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
THOMPSON, LOUIS KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREMONT, CA.
THOMPSON, LYLE JOHN (CPT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
THOMPSON, MELVIN CARL (AE1/Navy) COLQUITT, GA.
THOMPSON, MELVIN EUGENE (CPL/Army) FONDA, IA.
THOMPSON, MICHAEL GUY (CPL/Marine Corps) SWARTZ CREEK, MI.
THOMPSON, MICHAEL KELLY (CPT/Army) ADRIAN, MI.
THOMPSON, MORGAN (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
THOMPSON, MYRON (SP4/Army) MANCHESTER, KY.
THOMPSON, NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
THOMPSON, NATHANIEL ANTHON (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
THOMPSON, NEIL STEWART (CPL/Army) WARREN, MI.
THOMPSON, ODIS (SGT/Army) WEST PLAINS, MO.
THOMPSON, OLIVER NATHAN (SP5/Army) CHUCKEY, TN.
THOMPSON, ONNIE JR (SP4/Army) TWIN CITY, GA.
THOMPSON, OTHA THEANDER (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
THOMPSON, OTIS FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
THOMPSON, PERRY EDDISON (PFC/Army) NEW IBERIA, LA.
THOMPSON, PETER GARLAND (SP4/Army) ORANGE, TX.
THOMPSON, PHILIP BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) MONTICELLO, KY.
THOMPSON, RALPH LAYTON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
THOMPSON, RANDALL ALAN (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
THOMPSON, RANDALL ALAN (CPL/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
THOMPSON, RAYMOND MASSIE (SP4/Army) MONROE, VA.
THOMPSON, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
THOMPSON, RICHARD LEWIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
THOMPSON, RICHARD MARTIN (CPL/Army) FALLBROOK, CA.
THOMPSON, RICHARD VICKERS (1LT/Army) AUBURN, CA.
THOMPSON, RICHARD W (1LT/Army) ATCHISON, KS.
THOMPSON, ROBERT ACQUINN (CPT/Army) LINCOLNTON, GA.
THOMPSON, ROBERT ALAN (BM3/Navy) DOWNEY, CA.
THOMPSON, ROBERT BRUCE (CPL/Marine Corps) GRANTS PASS, OR.
THOMPSON, ROBERT CHARLES (SP4/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
THOMPSON, ROBERT DEWEY (SGT/Army) WYMER, WV.
THOMPSON, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Army) EDWARDSVILLE, KS.
THOMPSON, ROBERT EUGENE (SSG/Army) LEESVILLE, LA.
THOMPSON, ROBERT EUGENE (CPL/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
THOMPSON, ROBERT JAMES (SSG/Army) DANBURY, CT.
THOMPSON, ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) SEPULVEDA, CA.
THOMPSON, ROBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Army) TACOMA, WA.
THOMPSON, ROBERT NOEL (PFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, OR.
THOMPSON, ROBERT R (SGT/Army) HANFORD, CA.
THOMPSON, ROBERT RAYMOND (PFC/Army) DELAWARE, OH.
THOMPSON, ROBERT VINCENT (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
THOMPSON, ROGER ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PALESTINE, TX.
THOMPSON, ROGER DARRIEL (PFC/Army) FAIRBURN, GA.
THOMPSON, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
THOMPSON, ROY EUGENE (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
THOMPSON, RUDY MICHEL (SSG/Army) TULSA, OK.
THOMPSON, RUSSELL LEE (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
THOMPSON, SAMMY LEE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
THOMPSON, SAMUEL DWIGHT (PFC/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
THOMPSON, SOLOMON EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) PINE BLUFF, AR.
THOMPSON, STANLEY JAMES (SP4/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
THOMPSON, STANLEY WENDELL (SP4/Army) MADISON, MN.
THOMPSON, STEPHEN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
THOMPSON, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) BEAVERTON, OR.
THOMPSON, TERRY NEIL (FN/Navy) GULFPORT, MS.
THOMPSON, THELBERT K JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
THOMPSON, THEODORE A JR (1LT/Army) BOSTON, MA.
THOMPSON, THERMALL (PFC/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
THOMPSON, THOMAS DONALD JR (1LT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
THOMPSON, THOMAS MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
THOMPSON, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NORWALK, OH.
THOMPSON, TOMMY RAY (SGT/Army) AKRON, OH.
THOMPSON, TROY MILLER JR (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
THOMPSON, TURNER L JR (CPL/Army) TALIHINA, OK.
THOMPSON, VENEY EWELL (SP4/Army) WEWOKA, OK.
THOMPSON, VICTOR HUGO III (1LT/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
THOMPSON, WALTER LEE (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
THOMPSON, WAYLAND KENT (PFC/Army) MONAHANS, TX.
THOMPSON, WESLEY ROBERT (PFC/Army) BADGER, MN.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM ARTHUR (CPL/Army) KETCHIKAN, AK.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM BERNARD (PFC/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM DARRELL (SP4/Army) AUBURNDALE, FL.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM DEWEY JR (BUR2/Navy) HEALDSBURG, CA.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM F JR (SP4/Army) CHELSEA, MA.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM FRANK (AMH1/Navy) WALHALLA, SC.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM HOWARD (1LT/Army) BELLEVILLE, IL.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM JAMES (COL/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (LCDR/Navy) KANSAS CITY, KS.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (QMC/Navy) PENSACOLA, FL.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM MATT (SFC/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) MEBANE, NC.
THOMPSON, WILLIAM P JR (PFC/Army) SHELBYVILLE, KY.
THOMPSON, WILLIE RAY (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
THOMSEN, GAIL WARD (PFC/Army) KIRKLAND, WA.
THOMSON, CARL ALLEN (SP4/Army) NASHVILLE, MI.
THOMSON, ROBERT BRIAN (CPL/Marine Corps) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
THOMSON, STUART HAROLD (SFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
THOMURE, LARRY LEE (SP4/Army) ST GENEVIEVE, MO.
THONEN, JAMES LEO (CPL/Army) WHEELING, WV.
THONUES, GUENTER ROBERT (SGT/Army) BURBANK, CA.
THORESEN, DONALD NELLIS (ADJ2/Navy) DETROIT, MI.
THORIK, PAUL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
THORMODSGARD, ARVID PALMER (1LT/Army) ALCESTER, SD.
THORN, CLIFTON CARDELL (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
THORN, JOSEPH MEREL (CPL/Army) BORDENTOWN, NJ.
THORNBURG, SCOTT WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUDON, TN.
THORNBURG, VINCENT ROBERT (GYSG/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
THORNE, CHARLES GORDON (CPT/Army) SELMA, NC.
THORNE, JOSEF LLOYD (1LT/Army) BROOKINGS, SD.
THORNE, JOSEPH CLAYTON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
THORNE, KEVIN GARNER (SP4/Army) ENGLEWOOD, OH.
THORNE, LARRY ALAN (MAJ/Army) NORWALK, CT.
THORNE, ROBERT WALTER (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
THORNE-THOMSEN, CARL SPAUL (PFC/Army) LAKE FOREST, IL.
THORNELL, EDMUND FRANCIS (CPT/Air Force) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
THORNELL, LESTER JEFFERSON (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, MS.
THORNELL, RICHARD LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTAGE, MI.
THORNHILL, JOHN R III (PFC/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
THORNHILL, WILLIAM JOHN (PVT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
THORNHILL, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
THORNLEY, REX EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) BELL GARDENS, CA.
THORNLOW, GARY WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST ROCKAWAY, NY.
THORNTON, ALAN WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, CA.
THORNTON, BRIAN LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) KIVA ALGER, MI.
THORNTON, CARL LEE (SSG/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
THORNTON, CHARLES EDWARD (CPL/Army) BRYAN, TX.
THORNTON, CURTIS FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH SYRACUSE, NY.
THORNTON, DAVID LESLIE (PFC/Army) NATIONAL CITY, CA.
THORNTON, DWIGHT JACKSON (CPT/Army) ALBANY, GA.
THORNTON, EVANS JEROME (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
THORNTON, FRANK JR (SP5/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
THORNTON, JAMES HOLMES (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
THORNTON, JAMES VINCENT (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
THORNTON, JOHN BRUCE (HM3/Navy) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
THORNTON, JOHN THOMAS (SGT/Marine Corps) BAY SPRINGS, MS.
THORNTON, JOSEPH RAY (PVT/Army) JACKSON, MS.
THORNTON, KENNETH CHARLES (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
THORNTON, KENNETH EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) SHELBY, OH.
THORNTON, LARRY C (CMS/Air Force) IDAHO FALLS, ID.
THORNTON, LARRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPANISH FORK, UT.
THORNTON, LEO KEITH (SGT/Army) FARMINGTON, NM.
THORNTON, LEON (SGT/Army) OXFORD, NC.
THORNTON, LYNWOOD KEETON (PFC/Army) DAMASCUS, GA.
THORNTON, MATTHEW WINSTON (SP4/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
THORNTON, ROBERT EDWARD (PFC/Army) BREVARD, FL.
THORNTON, RODNEY GARDNER (SGT/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
THORNTON, STEPHEN H (WO/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
THORNTON, TERRY ALLEN (CPL/Army) TULSA, OK.
THORNTON, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
THORNTON, WILLIAM A JR (1LT/Marine Corps) LAWNDALE, CA.
THORNTON, WILLIAM D JR (PFC/Army) TARRYTOWN, NY.
THORP, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON, NY.
THORPE, DAVID ALBERT (1LT/Air Force) SENECA FALLS, NY.
THORPE, DAVID LOUIS (PFC/Army) SAN ANDREAS, CA.
THORPE, DENNIS RAY (SGT/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
THORPE, FRANCIS JOSEPH (GYSG/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, MA.
THORPE, FRANKLIN ROOSEVELT (LCPL/Marine Corps) TARBORO, NC.
THORPE, FRED ROBERT (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
THORPE, GARY WILFORD (CPL/Marine Corps) BEAR RIVER CITY, UT.
THORPE, WILLIAM DAVID (SP4/Army) JESUP, IA.
THORSON, ERNEST LEROY (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
THORSON, WALLACE R JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWBERRY, MI.
THORSTEINSON, VERNON JOSEP (CPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
THOTLAND, JOHN ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
THOUVENELL, ARMAND RENE (PFC/Marine Corps) WHEAT RIDGE, CO.
THRASHER, JOHN DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
THRASHER, LARRY GLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TERRELL, TX.
THREADGILL, DAVID ELLIS (PFC/Army) PERRYTON, TX.
THREATS, GEORGE EDWARD (PFC/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA.
THREET, HOWARD ANDREW (CPL/Army) MONETT, MO.
THREET, PIERRE ANATOLE (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
THREET, TROY TONY (PFC/Marine Corps) ELYRIA, OH.
THRESHER, KENNETH EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
THRIFT, FRED LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
THROCKMORTON, GARY GRAY (CPL/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
THROWER, FREDRICK LAMAR (TSGT/Air Force) PINE BLUFF, AR.
THRUSH, OLIN RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) LOCKPORT, NY.
THRUSTON, ROBERT READE III (WO/Army) FAIRFAX, VA.
THUET, STEPHEN PAUL (CPT/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
THULIN, DONALD FREDRICK (PFC/Army) VANCOUVER, WA.
THUM, RICHARD COBB (LTJG/Navy) CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH.
THUNMAN, RICHARD GWINN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, IL.
THURMAN, CURTIS FRANK (LT/Navy) ST JAMES, MO.
THURMAN, LARRY PRESTON (SGT/Army) DUMAS, TX.
THURMAN, RAYMOND DALE (SGT/Army) ADA, OK.
THURMOND, EDWARD SCOTT (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, GA.
THURMOND, JAMES (SSG/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
THURNHAM, JOHN BRENT (SGT/Army) ROCHESTER, MI.
THURSBY, RICHARD ALLEN (SSG/Army) BISBEE, AZ.
THURSTON, CLAIR HALL JR (2LT/Army) THORNDIKE, ME.
THURSTON, DANIEL TUCKER (SGT/Army) AMBLER, PA.
THURSTON, WESLEY GEORGE (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
TIBBETT, CALVIN B (CPT/Air Force) WAYNESVILLE, MO.
TIBBETTS, BRUCE HAROLD (PFC/Army) DIXFIELD, ME.
TIBBETTS, CLINTON E (TSGT/Air Force) YARMOUTH, ME.
TIBBETTS, DAVID RAMSEY (CPL/Army) SOLVANG, CA.
TIBBETTS, GORDON EDMUND (SGT/Army) BOOTHBAY HARBOR, ME.
TIBBS, EUGENE COSTELLA (SSG/Army) SELLMAN, MD.
TICE, EDWARD JOSEPH III (CPL/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
TICE, FRED ROST (CPT/Air Force) LEXINGTON, PA.
TICE, GARY DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA CLARA, CA.
TICE, JIMMIE RAY (SP5/Army) DALLAS, TX.
TICE, PAUL DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
TICE, WAYNE ARTAMUS (SP5/Army) GALLUP, NM.
TICHENOR, QUINN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
TICHNELL, KENNETH EUGENE (SP5/Army) NEWBURG, WV.
TIDERENCEL, JOHN WERNER (SP4/Army) BRODERICK, CA.
TIDERMAN, JOHN MARK (LCDR/Navy) KANSAS CITY, KS.
TIDWELL, DONNY GAY (CPL/Army) DIANA, TX.
TIDWELL, EARL CARL E JR (CPL/Army) ARLINGTON, TX.
TIDWELL, ERICH LINWOOD (PVT/Marine Corps) EL CENTRO, CA.
TIDWELL, JOSEPH STANLEY (PFC/Army) NEW CASTLE, DE.
TIDWELL, ROBERT PAUL (1LT/Army) DOUGLASVILLE, GA.
TIDWELL, VOYD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PONTIAC, MI.
TIEFENTHALER, JOSEPH THOMA (SP4/Army) BROOKLAWN, NJ.
TIEMAN, EDWARD LEWIS (SFC/Army) CARLINVILLE, IL.
TIEMAN, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP4/Army) DELANCO, NJ.
TIENDA, DANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
TIERNEY, BRIAN EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROXBURY, CT.
TIERNEY, KENNETH PETER (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
TIERNO, JAMES (CPL/Army) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
TIFFANY, CLARENCE JAMES (CPL/Army) LENOXVILLE, PA.
TIFFANY, DAVID L (SP5/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
TIFFANY, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NORMAN, OK.
TIFFANY, RAYMOND ELLIS (PFC/Army) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
TIFFIN, RAINFORD (MAJ/Air Force) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
TIFFT, DANNY WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAPULPA, OK.
TIGHE, CHARLES JOSEPH (LTC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TIGHE, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) RANDOLPH, MA.
TIGHE, JOHN ROY (PFC/Army) LOMITA, CA.
TIGHE, RAYMOND HOWARD (CPL/Army) WINTON, CA.
TIGHE, THOMAS DANIEL (SGT/Army) MILFORD, CT.
TIGLAS, THOMAS LEE (FA/Navy) MANISTIQUE, MI.
TIGNER, JEFFREY SANDERS (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, CT.
TIGNER, JOHN HENRY (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
TIGNER, LEE MORROW (LTC/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
TIGUE, PAUL EDWARD JR (SGT/Marine Corps) STROUDSBURG, PA.
TIJERINA, ALBERT JR (CPT/Air Force) SAN ANGELO, TX.
TIJERINA, ARTHUR CASTILLO (PFC/Army) HEREFORD, TX.
TIJERINA, HOMERO ELIUD (LCPL/Marine Corps) EDINBURG, TX.
TIJERINA, JOSE BENIGNO (PFC/Army) MCALLEN, TX.
TILGHMAN, BENJAMIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEAL ISLAND, MD.
TILGHMAN, JIMMIE MACK (CPL/Army) DENVER CITY, TX.
TILL, JOHN JEREMIAH (PVT/Marine Corps) PASCO, WA.
TILL, RALPH GARY (PFC/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
TILL, WILLARD HAROLD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
TILLEMAN, PAUL ROBERT (PFC/Army) CAMDENTON, MO.
TILLER, ROBERT (SP5/Army) NORTH BIRMINGHAM, AL.
TILLER, WALTER LEON (SP4/Army) RIVERVIEW, FL.
TILLERY, JERRY THOMAS (PVT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
TILLERY, RONALD DEAN (BU3/Navy) KANSAS CITY, MO.
TILLEY, HUBERT SAMUEL JR (SSG/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
TILLEY, JAMES A (SGT/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
TILLINGHAST, BRADLEY OLEN (SGT/Army) WOODLAND, CA.
TILLITSON, STANLEY SCOTT (SP5/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TILLMAN, CECIL WAYNE (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
TILLMAN, JOHN III (LCPL/Marine Corps) LILESVILLE, NC.
TILLMON, WILLIE SANDFORD (PFC/Army) AMBROSE, GA.
TILLOTSON, ROBERT VIRTUS (PFC/Army) HELENA, MT.
TILLOU, JOHN FREDERICK JR (CPL/Army) YUMA, AZ.
TILLQUIST, ROBERT ARNOLD (SP4/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
TILLSON, GARDNER JR (HM2/Navy) SALEM, MA.
TILSON, LANE ABERHAM (PFC/Army) BREVARD, NC.
TIMBERLAKE, DWIGHT ELMER (SP4/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
TIMBOE, ARTHUR RICHARD (1LT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
TIMIAN, FRANK EDWARD (SP4/Army) LOCKPORT, NY.
TIMM, DAVID WILLIAM (CWO/Army) BRODHEAD, WI.
TIMMER, AKKE JANS JR (SP4/Army) SHELDON, IA.
TIMMERMAN, ALLAN DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
TIMMERMAN, PETER STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
TIMMONS, BOBBY DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SALTERS, SC.
TIMMONS, BRUCE ALLAN (RM3/Navy) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
TIMMONS, DENNIS EDWARD (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
TIMMONS, EDWARD HUGH (PFC/Army) CENTRAL VALLEY, CA.
TIMMONS, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) GROVEPORT, OH.
TIMMONS, MICHAEL VINCENT (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
TIMMONS, RICHARD RUSSELL (CPL/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI.
TIMMS, ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
TIMMS, TERRY LYNN (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
TIMOTHY, WAYNE ELLIOTT (PFC/Army) TRANQUILLITY, CA.
TIMPA, JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TIMS, ANDRE BARRY (PFC/Army) HOLLIS, NY.
TIMS, FREDERICK HOWARD (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
TIMSON, DAVID OLIVER (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
TINAJERO, JOSE ANTONIO (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
TINDALL, BRUCE GARLAND (SSG/Army) PITTSVIEW, AL.
TINDALL, CORBIN CLARK (1LT/Army) LE MARS, IA.
TINDELL, JAMES FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) PORT ST JOE, FL.
TINDLE, DANIEL WAYNE (SP4/Army) SPARTA, MO.
TINE, JOHN RICHARD (CPT/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
TINES, FRANZ (PFC/Marine Corps) CHERRY VALLEY, NY.
TINGLE, KENNETH WAYNE (SP4/Army) MIRA LOMA, CA.
TINGLE, TOM KERMIT (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, MS.
TINGLEY, JOHN CHARLES (SGT/Army) KATHRYN, ND.
TINGLEY, PHILIP ALLISON JR (PFC/Army) ARVERNE, NY.
TINGLEY, THOMAS JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRFIELD, CT.
TINKER, GARY LYNN (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
TINKER, JOHN GREGG (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BOSTON, IL.
TINKER, NORMAN LEE (SGT/Army) DU BOIS, PA.
TINKO, GEORGE DONALD (SN/Navy) CORRY, PA.
TINKUM, ETHER ARNOLD (PFC/Army) WICHITA, KS.
TINNEY, DONALD WARREN JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TINNEY, JOHNNY MACK (CPL/Army) HUNTSVILLE, TX.
TINNIN, EUGENE SANFORD (WO/Navy) AUSTIN, TX.
TINO, JOHN FRANCIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TORRINGTON, CT.
TINSEY, DAVID FREDERICK (SGT/Army) HURON, MI.
TINSLEY, FRANK DANIEL (PFC/Army) BREVARD, NC.
TINSLEY, FRANKLIN DENIS (SP4/Army) SUFFOLK, NY.
TINSLEY, JAMES E (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
TINSLEY, RONALD ETHRIDGE (CPT/Air Force) FORT WORTH, TX.
TINSON, PAUL DRAKE (SSG/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
TIPPERY, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
TIPPETS, LENNY MAURICE (SGT/Army) OGDEN, UT.
TIPPETT, ALBERT ALLEN (SP4/Army) WHITAKERS, NC.
TIPPING, HENRY ALBERT (COL/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
TIPSY, HAYWOOD WADE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
TIPTON, CHARLES ROY (SFC/Army) VIDALIA, LA.
TIPTON, FREDDIE LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEVELLAND, TX.
TIPTON, JAY C (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, KY.
TIPTON, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) PENNSAUKEN, NJ.
TIPTON, LYNWOOD AUSTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) PANAMA CITY, FL.
TIPTON, MARTINIS GENE (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
TIPTON, TIMOTHY TAYLOR (SGT/Army) DIXON, CA.
TIRADO, DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
TIRICO, RICHARD LOUIS (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TISCHLER, HOMER ERICK (PFC/Army) WINTERS, TX.
TISCHLER, THOMAS JOSEPH (SGT/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
TISCORNIA, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SAN CARLOS, CA.
TISDALE, DONALD WAYNE (CPL/Army) NATHALIE, VA.
TISDALE, HENRY CARLOS (PFC/Marine Corps) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
TISDALE, LEON (SP4/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
TISDALL, GARY DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) MODESTO, CA.
TISSIER, RICHARD HENRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TITCOMB, ROBERT PAUL (CPL/Army) FARMINGTON, NH.
TITMAS, JAMES III (PFC/Army) PANORAMA CITY, CA.
TITSWORTH, CARREL JEAN (SP4/Army) REEDS SPRING, MO.
TITSWORTH, KENNETH CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
TITTLE, WILLIAM EDWARD (WO/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
TITUS, CHARLES M (CPT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
TITUS, DONALD ROBERT (CPL/Army) HIGHLAND, MD.
TITUS, FIRMAN ANDREW (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
TITUS, JAMES ELROY (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
TITUS, KARL WILLIAM (SP5/Army) MIDDLETOWN, NY.
TITUS, TERRENCE RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) BOWLING GREEN, OH.
TITUS, TOUSSAINT LEO (SSG/Army) FAIRFIELD, TX.
TIVIS, JOHNNY EARL (CPL/Army) ROSEMOND, CA.
TIZZIO, PASQUALE JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TJERNBERG, ROGER BLAKE (CPL/Marine Corps) ABERDEEN, WA.
TOADVINE, DENNIS ARRON (CPL/Marine Corps) AURORA, IL.
TOAL, ALONZO R (MAJ/Army) HAVERTOWN, PA.
TOBER, PAUL HENRY (SP4/Army) TIGERTON, WI.
TOBEY, MICHAEL JAMES (SGT/Army) GREENFIELD, MA.
TOBIAS, BILLY LEE (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
TOBIAS, JOHN CHILICOTT (LTC/Army) BURNETTSVILLE, IN.
TOBIE, DAVID CARL (PFC/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
TODARELLO, FRANCIS VINCENT (CPL/Army) OAKDALE, NY.
TODD, CARL EDWARD (HM3/Navy) CONWAY, SC.
TODD, CARLOS FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) TALLADEGA, AL.
TODD, CHARLES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
TODD, FRANKLIN GODFREY (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TODD, FREDRICK WELTON (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
TODD, GEORGE ALBERT (SGT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
TODD, JEROME DEAN (SP5/Army) WICHITA, KS.
TODD, JIMMIE LESTER (MSG/Army) HERINGTON, KS.
TODD, JOHN ANDREW (1LT/Army) BUFORD, GA.
TODD, JOHN CALVIN (SSGT/Air Force) BEDFORD, IN.
TODD, KENNETH WAYNE (SGT/Army) BRODHEAD, KY.
TODD, LARRY RICHARD (SGT/Air Force) CHAMBLEE, GA.
TODD, ROBERT JACY (PVT/Marine Corps) NORTH EASTON, MA.
TODD, ROBERT JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) ORANGE, CA.
TODD, VERNON BERNARD (PFC/Army) CEDAR CITY, MO.
TODD, WILLIAM ANTHONY (MSGT/Air Force) MAHOPAC, NY.
TODI, JOHN ANTHONY (PFC/Army) ITHACA, NY.
TODTENBIER, JAMES LOUIS (SGT/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
TOENNIES, NORMAN GEORGE (SP4/Army) ALBERS, IL.
TOENYAN, FRANCIS HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) LONG PRAIRIE, MN.
TOEPRITZ, RICHARD (2LT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
TOFFERI, CHARLES EHNSTROM (CPT/Air Force) FITCHBURG, MA.
TOGNAZZINI, MILFORD MARVIN (CM1/Navy) SANTA MARIA, CA.
TOGNERI, DANIEL ERNEST (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TOIA, MATAU JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
TOINS, FRED (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
TOKARSKI, STANLEY RICHARD (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TOLBERT, CLARENCE ORFIELD (LCDR/Navy) TISHOMINGO, OK.
TOLBERT, DALE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) WEST LINN, OR.
TOLBERT, DELANCY DU BARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
TOLBERT, PAUL EDWARD (SSG/Army) WILLIAMS, IN.
TOLBERT, REGINALD GAY (CPL/Marine Corps) WAGARVILLE, AL.
TOLBERT, RODERICK KENNETH (SGT/Army) FAIRFIELD, AL.
TOLEDO, THOMAS AMBROSE (SP4/Army) JEMEZ PUEBLO, NM.
TOLENTINO, CLARENCE (SSG/Marine Corps) SAN LUIS REY, CA.
TOLER, DAVID BRUCE (CPL/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
TOLER, EDMOND RAY (PFC/Army) GOLDSBORO, NC.
TOLER, JOSEPH BERNARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
TOLER, RICHARD GEORGE (SSG/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
TOLER, ROBERT WILBER JR (SSG/Army) HAZLEHURST, GA.
TOLER, STANLEY GRAY (PFC/Army) ERNUL, NC.
TOLESON, THOMAS NORMAN (CPL/Marine Corps) WILLOW CREEK, CA.
TOLETTE, RICHARD ROSS (2LT/Army) POMONA, CA.
TOLIVER, WILLIAM LEE (SP4/Army) BRYAN, TX.
TOLLEFSON, DWIGHT DUANE (PFC/Army) LE SUEUR, MN.
TOLLESON, LYNDOL EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
TOLLETT, ELIJAH GOAR JR (MAJ/Air Force) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
TOLLEY, CALVIN COOLIDGE JR (PFC/Army) PAMPLIN, VA.
TOLLEY, EDWARD ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
TOLLEY, LEE G (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
TOLLEY, MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) UNICOI, TN.
TOLLIVER, JIMMY ELLISON (SSG/Marine Corps) CROMONA, KY.
TOLLIVER, LARRY LEE (SP4/Army) CHURCHVILLE, MD.
TOLLIVER, SAMUEL STANLEY (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
TOLLIVER, THOMAS JAMES (CPT/Air Force) UNION, MO.
TOLPA, ROBERT RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICOPEE, MA.
TOLPAROFF, ALEX ROBERT (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TOLSMA, RAYMOND EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) PRICHARD, AL.
TOLZMANN, TED NORMAN (PFC/Army) WILBRAHAM, MA.
TOM, GEORGE WILLIAM (SP5/Army) STANTON, TX.
TOMA, RICHARD HISAO (LCPL/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
TOMAKOSKI, JAMES ROMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
TOMALKA, VINCENT MILO (SSG/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
TOMAS, DAVID RAY (SP4/Army) GONZALES, TX.
TOMASCHEK, ARTHUR (CPT/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
TOMASEK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
TOMASINI, RICHARD E JR (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
TOMASKO, DAMIAN THOMAS (1LT/Army) PORTAGE, PA.
TOMASOVIC, STANLEY ROBERT (PFC/Army) HICKSVILLE, NY.
TOMASZEWSKI, PHILIP PAUL (SP4/Army) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
TOMASZEWSKI, STANLEY JR (SP4/Army) BATAVIA, NY.
TOMASZEWSKI, THOMAS DAVID (CPL/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
TOMASZEWSKI, ZBIGNIEW JOHN (HN/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
TOMBLIN, TROY FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) HARTS, WV.
TOMCHESSON, TEDDY JAMES (MAJ/Air Force) MARLIN, TX.
TOMCZAK, THOMAS JAMES (SGT/Army) NEW BERLIN, WI.
TOMCZYK, VICTOR DAVID (PFC/Army) DORCHESTER, WI.
TOMEK, GLEN DALE (1LT/Army) HAWK POINT, MO.
TOMENY, JOHN HAROLD (SP5/Army) HACKENSACK, NJ.
TOMIKEL, DAVID HAROLD (PVT/Army) SEABROOK, MD.
TOMKINS, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) PANORAMA CITY, CA.
TOMKO, JOSEPH ANDREW (CPT/Army) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
TOMLIN, BARRY COLEY (CPT/Army) CHILDERSBURG, AL.
TOMLIN, CARL DELBERT JR (TSGT/Air Force) TAYLOR, MI.
TOMLINSON, CLEMMIE JAMES (MSGT/Air Force) MOULTRIE, GA.
TOMLINSON, DAVID CULLEN (WO/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
TOMLINSON, DAVID MARLOW (PFC/Marine Corps) CYPRESS, CA.
TOMLINSON, EDGAR LEE (PFC/Army) WILLIAMSTOWN, KY.
TOMLINSON, GARY PRESTON (1LT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
TOMLINSON, GERALD DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) TRAVERSE CITY, MI.
TOMLINSON, JAMES HOWARD SR (PSG/Army) EAST PALATKA, FL.
TOMLINSON, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) PERKINS, OK.
TOMLINSON, JONES EUGENE (PFC/Army) WAIANAE, HI.
TOMLINSON, MICHAEL JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) VAN NUYS, CA.
TOMLINSON, ROBERT DALE (PFC/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
TOMON, F RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
TOMPKINS, ERNEST GALE (SP4/Army) EASTLAKE, OH.
TOMPKINS, GLENN ALAN (CPL/Army) ROCK FALLS, IL.
TOMPKINS, HAROLD (BM1/Navy) WARNER ROBINS, GA.
TOMPKINS, HARVEY JOSEPH (2LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TOMPKINS, JAMES ERVIN (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
TOMPKINS, PHILLIP WARREN (PFC/Marine Corps) GLOBE, AZ.
TOMS, DENNIS LEROY (AA/Navy) BURERNE ROCK, MN.
TOMSIC, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP5/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
TOMSIC, THOMAS T (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
TONER, LOUIS JOSEPH (HN/Navy) PITTSBURGH, PA.
TONEY, WILLIE LEE (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
TONGEN, GEORGE ELWOOD (PFC/Army) WALHALLA, ND.
TONGRET, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
TONON, JAMES ANTHONY (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
TONTI, MARK EDWARD (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
TOOGOOD, MANSFIELD M JR (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
TOOKE, JOHN KARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILLINGBORO, NJ.
TOOLE, TERRY EDWARD (CPL/Army) AUBURN, NY.
TOOLEY, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) PARMA, ID.
TOOLOOSE, DALE LEROY (WO/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
TOOMBS, ALVIN CARNALL JR (PFC/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
TOOMBS, WILLIAM HAYWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
TOOMES, WILLIS ALBERT (SGT/Army) SHAWNEE MISSION, KS.
TOOMEY, JOSEPH PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
TOOMEY, SAMUEL KAMU III (MAJ/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
TOON, JERRY WAYNE (A2C/Air Force) ANCHORAGE, KY.
TOONKEL, BENJAMIN RICHARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TOOPS, FRANCIS IVAN (CPL/Marine Corps) LOGAN, OH.
TOOTHAKER, JAMES ALLAN (HN/Navy) GREELEY, CO.
TOPHAM, ROBERT WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WRENTHAM, MA.
TOPOLINSKI, DENNIS MICHAEL (CPL/Army) MOUNT MORRIS, MI.
TOPORCER, ANDREW JAMES JR (CPL/Army) OZONE PARK, NY.
TOPPI, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH PORTLAND, ME.
TOPPS, RONNIE NEAL (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
TORBETT, STEPHEN JUSTENE (SGT/Army) PINEY FLATS, TN.
TORCIVIA, ANTHONY RICHARD (CS1/Navy) EASTON, PA.
TORELLO, CARL HARVEY (SFC/Army) BALDWINSVILLE, NY.
TORESON, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
TORGERSON, BARRENT OTTO (SP5/Army) TURTLE LAKE, WI.
TORI, THOMAS JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
TORLIATT, CHARLES PETER JR (PFC/Army) PETALUMA, CA.
TORO, JOSE MIGUEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TORPIE, WILLIAM JAMES (1LT/Army) HAWTHORNE, NY.
TORRANCE, FREDDY LEE (PFC/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
TORRE, FRANCIS SAN NICOLAS (SGT/Marine Corps) MANGILAO, GM.
TORRE, PASQUALE (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TORRENCE, JAMES EDWARD (LTC/Army) ERIE, PA.
TORRENCE, WILLIE CHARLES (PFC/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
TORREROS, JOSE (PFC/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
TORRES, ANGELO (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TORRES, ANTHONY WILFRED (PSG/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NJ.
TORRES, ARCADIO (1SG/Army) VILLALBA, PR.
TORRES, ARCADIO JR (PFC/Army) HOLLISTER, CA.
TORRES, DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
TORRES, DAVID (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TORRES, ESTEVAN (MSG/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
TORRES, EZEQUIEL JR (PFC/Army) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX.
TORRES, FERNANDO LUIS JR (PFC/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
TORRES, FRANK CHICO JR (SP4/Army) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
TORRES, GILBERT GARCIA (SSG/Army) MUNDAY, TX.
TORRES, HIGINIO RODRIGUEZ (SP4/Army) HARBOR CITY, CA.
TORRES, IGNACIO JR (SGT/Army) LAREDO, TX.
TORRES, JESUS M (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TORRES, JOE D (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
TORRES, JOSE (PFC/Marine Corps) SINTON, TX.
TORRES, JOSE ENRIQUE (SP4/Army) NEWBURGH, NY.
TORRES, JUAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
TORRES, LOUIS FERNDEZ (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
TORRES, MANUEL PRIETO (CPL/Marine Corps) PIRU, CA.
TORRES, MANUEL ROMERO (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
TORRES, MANUEL VEGA (SP4/Army) WENATCHEE, WA.
TORRES, MICHAEL ANGEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDENA, CA.
TORRES, PRISHARDO J T (SP4/Army) AGANA, GM.
TORRES, RAMON HERNANDEZ (SGT/Army) ARANSAS PASS, TX.
TORRES, RAYMOND (SSG/Army) LA MESA, CA.
TORRES, REYNALDO LERMA JR (SP4/Army) LAREDO, TX.
TORRES, REYNALDO SANDOVAL (PFC/Army) UVALDE, TX.
TORRES, ROBERT (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
TORRES, ROBERTO (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
TORRES, SANTIAGO JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TORRES, SANTIAGO JR (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
TORRES, VICTOR LUIS (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TORRES, VINCENT (PFC/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
TORRES-ACEVEDO, JUVENCIO (PFC/Army) PONCE, PR.
TORRES-LOPEZ, RIGOBERTO (SP4/Army) SAN SEBASTIAN, PR.
TORRES-OYOLA, ORLANDO (CPL/Marine Corps) CAYEY, PR.
TORRES-RIVERA, RAFAEL (SGT/Army) HATO REY, PR.
TORRES-RODRIGUEZ, JOSE R (PFC/Marine Corps) GUAYAMA, PR.
TORRES-RODRIGUEZ, JULIO A (PFC/Army) COAMO, PR.
TORRES-SERRANO, LUIS (SGT/Army) ADJUNTAS, PR.
TORRESRAMOS, REY FRANCISCO (SP4/Army) HATO REY, PR.
TORREY, RAYMOND D (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TORREY, STEVEN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) GUTTENBERG, IA.
TORREZ, LAWRENCE DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHEYENNE, WY.
TORREZ, MANUEL ANTONIO (SP4/Army) RANCHOS DE TAOS, NM.
TORRINGTON, THOMAS JACOB (LCPL/Marine Corps) CUMBERLAND, MD.
TORSIELLO, WAYNE LOUIS (SGT/Marine Corps) UNION, NJ.
TORTORICE, RICHARD JOHN (CWO/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TORTORICI, BRUCE (SGT/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
TORTORICI, FRANK (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TORZOK, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA.
TOSA, ANTONIO TONY (PVT/Army) JEMEZ PUEBLO, NM.
TOSADO-HERNANDEZ, VICTOR M (PFC/Army) SANTRUCE, PR.
TOSCHI, RICHARD WILLIAM (SGT/Marine Corps) RENTON, WA.
TOSCHIK, MARK JOSEPH (1LT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
TOSH, BRENT JOHN (SGT/Air Force) COCOA, FL.
TOSH, JAMES CHRISTOPHERIII (CPL/Army) MOBILE, AL.
TOSH, MICHAEL CLAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUNCIE, IN.
TOSTENSON, MICHAEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
TOTCOFF, DENNIS STEVEN (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TOTH, ANDREW JOSEPH JR (AE1/Navy) LORAIN, OH.
TOTH, BERTALAN JAMES (SFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
TOTH, DAVID MCBRIDE (SP4/Army) CHESTERLAND, OH.
TOTH, DONALD BONNEY (CPT/Army) PEN ARGYL, PA.
TOTH, JOHN PAUL (SGT/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
TOTH, ROBERT GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKHART, IN.
TOTH, RONALD C (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTMINSTER, CO.
TOTH, WILLIAM CHARLES (PFC/Army) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
TOTORA, CHRIS ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOOD RIVER, IL.
TOTTEN, KENNETH ROMAINE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BREWSTER, NY.
TOTTEN, RANDY GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) REED CITY, MI.
TOTTY, DELBERT CHAN (PSG/Army) WASCO, CA.
TOUART, FOSTER JEWELL G JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
TOUART, JOHN ELLIOTT (CPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
TOUCHBERRY, MILES D JR (SP4/Army) SUMTER, SC.
TOUSEY, GEARWIN PHILLIP (PFC/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
TOUSLEY, GEORGE HENRY III (CPT/Air Force) FLORISSANT, MO.
TOVAR, ATILANO URIEGAS (SGT/Army) WASCO, CA.
TOVEY, DONALD LEE (SFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
TOWARD, RONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
TOWATER, JERALD RILEY (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
TOWE, EDWARD SCOTT (PSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TOWER, KENNETH KEITH JR (CPL/Army) MENDATO, IL.
TOWERY, HERMAN (CPT/Army) FORT BRAGG, NC.
TOWLE, GARY CHESTER (CPL/Army) CONCORD, NH.
TOWLE, JOHN CLINE (CPT/Air Force) HARRISBURG, IL.
TOWNE, PETER CLARK (SGT/Marine Corps) MORRIS, CT.
TOWNE, TERRY ALLEN (SGT/Army) IONIA, MI.
TOWNER, ALLEN RAY (SSG/Army) SUNFIELD, MI.
TOWNER, JOHN GARTH (CPL/Marine Corps) TOWANDA, PA.
TOWNES, LEROY (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TOWNES, MORTON ELMER JR (1LT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
TOWNES, ROBERT FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) MIDDLEBORO, MA.
TOWNLEY, CYRIL HARRIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
TOWNLEY, JAMES EDWARD SR (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, MI.
TOWNSEND, BRUCE (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
TOWNSEND, BURDETTE D JR (CWO/Army) ONEONTA, NY.
TOWNSEND, CHARLES DWYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
TOWNSEND, CHARLES ROLAND (CS1/Navy) EVINSTON, FL.
TOWNSEND, CHESTER DAVIS (SFC/Army) SALUDA, SC.
TOWNSEND, DELMAS SHERWOOD (WO/Army) CORE, WV.
TOWNSEND, FRANCIS WAYNE (CPT/Air Force) RUSK, TX.
TOWNSEND, FRANKLIN ARTHUR (SGT/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
TOWNSEND, GARY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORCHARD PARK, NY.
TOWNSEND, GEORGE HARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
TOWNSEND, JAMES LEE (HN/Navy) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
TOWNSEND, JOHN A JR (SSG/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
TOWNSEND, JONATHAN (SSG/Army) PRAIRIE, MS.
TOWNSEND, ROBERT FRANKLIN (SFC/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
TOWNSEND, ROOSEVELT (CPL/Army) MATHEWS, AL.
TOWNSEND, STEPHEN LANCE (SGT/Army) CALISTOGA, CA.
TOWNSEND, WILLIAM PAUL JR (PFC/Army) RESEDA, CA.
TOWNSLEY, STEVEN DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) NEW CARLISLE, OH.
TOWNSLEY, THOMAS EDWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) PLATTSBURGH, NY.
TOWNSON, ARTHUR CLARENCE (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
TOWSLEE, EDWARD LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
TOY, GERALD OSCAR (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TOYER, LEE ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
TOYIAS, CHARLES LESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
TOZER, ELDON WILLIAM (EMC/Navy) NATICK, MA.
TOZOUR, MARVIN GEORGE (CPL/Army) MAYVILLE, NJ.
TRAASETH, LARRY DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
TRACY, DOUGLAS LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) HAGERSTOWN, MD.
TRACY, GARY DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) LIMESTONE, ME.
TRACY, GERALD FRANCIS (SP4/Army) DENNISON, MN.
TRACY, JOHN LEO (PFC/Marine Corps) SWALEDALE, IA.
TRACY, JOHN WAYNE (SSG/Army) SEMINOLE, OK.
TRACY, JOHN WILLIAM (SGT/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
TRACY, PATRICK (FN/Navy) EAST DETROIT, MI.
TRACY, ROBERT LOUIS (HM3/Navy) GREENVILLE, DE.
TRAIL, RANDELL GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OWENSBORO, KY.
TRAIL, ROBERT HILL III (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
TRAIN, STEVE WARREN (1LT/Air Force) LINDSBORG, KS.
TRAIN, WILLIAM FREW III (1LT/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
TRAINER, DORRIS WAYNE (PVT/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
TRAINHAM, JOHNNY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) LINDEN, AL.
TRAINHAM, THOMAS NEIL (LCPL/Marine Corps) METAIRIE, LA.
TRAINOR, PAUL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) MALDEN, MA.
TRAINOR, TERRY LEO (1LT/Army) LOVINGTON, NM.
TRAMEL, WALTER OTHO (SSGT/Air Force) OWATONNA, MN.
TRAMELL, DANIEL (PFC/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
TRAMMELL, HARRY MICHAEL (SGT/Army) BRUNSWICK, OH.
TRAMMELL, RODGER LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
TRAMPSKI, DONALD JOSEPH (SSG/Army) CHESTERTON, IN.
TRANI, FREDERICK EUGENE JR (LT/Navy) HYDE PARK, NY.
TRANT, STEVEN ALLEN (SP5/Army) CUSTER, SD.
TRANTHAM, DONALD RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA CLARA, CA.
TRANTHAM, RAYMOND FARLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MURPHY, NC.
TRANTHAM, VAN VERNON III (PFC/Army) MCCOMB, MS.
TRAPANI, ANDREW (SSG/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
TRAPP, BOBBY RAY (PFC/Army) BLAIR, SC.
TRASK, LEWIS ARTHUR (PFC/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
TRASTER, RICHARD EUGENE (PFC/Army) MCMINNVILLE, OR.
TRAUGHBER, STEPHEN LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ALBANY, IN.
TRAVER, CRAWFORD HENRY (SGT/Army) MONTROSE, MI.
TRAVER, JOHN GROVE III (WO/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
TRAVERS, LOUIS WESLEY (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
TRAVERS, WALLACE OLDHAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
TRAVIESO, JOSE ANTONIO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TRAVIS, DALLAS RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
TRAVIS, EDMUND BURKE (CPL/Marine Corps) SWEETSER, IN.
TRAVIS, JAMES DAVID JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONCORD, TN.
TRAVIS, JAMES LEONARD JR (CPL/Army) SHELBYVILLE, KY.
TRAVIS, JON PAUL (SGT/Army) CORNING, NY.
TRAVIS, LYNN MICHAEL (LTJG/Navy) NEWPORT, AR.
TRAVIS, MICHAEL RICHARD (SGT/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
TRAVIS, MICHAEL WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SWEETSER, IN.
TRAVIS, WILLIAM HARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) MIKADO, MI.
TRAVNICEK, EDWIN RAY (CPL/Army) DALLAS, TX.
TRAW, JIM SILAS (SP4/Army) LAKE STEVENS, WA.
TRAXLER, TOMMY JR (PFC/Army) CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS.
TRAYLOR, FRED EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HEFLIN, AL.
TRAYLOR, JAMES DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) DURHAM, NC.
TRAYLOR, MARTHELL JR (1LT/Army) CAMP SPRINGS, MD.
TRAYLOR, WAYNE MCKENNELY (SP4/Army) HEFLIN, AL.
TRAYNOR, STEPHEN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) KEEGO HARBOR, MI.
TRBOVICH, DAVID JOHN (PFC/Army) MILLVALE, PA.
TREADWAY, KENNETH EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERVIEW, MI.
TREADWAY, THOMAS CHARLES (SP5/Army) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
TREADWAY, WILLIAM MICHAEL (PFC/Army) ST JOSEPH, MI.
TREADWELL, EUGENE DURWOOD (SGT/Army) ESSEX CENTER, VT.
TREADWELL, MILLARD LEON JR (MAJ/Army) LUDOWICI, GA.
TREAS, RICHARD LEE (CPT/Army) MUNCIE, KS.
TREASURE, ROBERT JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMARILLO, CA.
TREAT, FLOYD GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) KAW CITY, OK.
TREBATOSKI, THOMAS H (SGT/Air Force) STEVENS POINT, WI.
TRECINSKI, LEON (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TREDINNICK, CHARLES NICHOL (SFC/Army) DALLAS, PA.
TREECE, JAMES ALLEN (LTC/Air Force) MEMPHIS, TN.
TREEN, HARLIN PERRY (MAJ/Air Force) ENID, OK.
TREESH, JAMES M (CPT/Army) KENDALLVILLE, IN.
TREEST, NORMAN EUGENE (SP4/Army) MARSEILLES, IL.
TREGRE, LARRY PETER (SP4/Army) HAHNVILLE, LA.
TREIBLE, THOMAS CHARLES (CPL/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
TREIBLEY, KENNETH EUGENE (SGT/Army) NEW COLUMBIA, PA.
TREJO, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) POMONA, CA.
TREJO, JOSE MANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
TREJO, JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CORONA, CA.
TREJO, MIGUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANGER, TX.
TREMAINE, CURTIS LLEWELLYN (PFC/Marine Corps) OCONOMOWOC, WI.
TREMAYNE, JAMES RONALD (MAJ/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TREMBLAY, ALAIN JOSEPH (SFC/Army) HEMPSTEAD, NY.
TREMBLAY, JAMES ALLAN (PFC/Army) GLEN BURNIE, MD.
TREMBLAY, PATRICK JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CONESUS, NY.
TREMBLAY, RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ.
TREMBLEY, J FORREST GEORGE (LCDR/Navy) SPOKANE, WA.
TRENT, ALAN ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) WADSWORTH, OH.
TRENT, JIMMIE EDWARD (SP4/Army) ELK CITY, OK.
TRENT, LESLIE ROLAND (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TRENT, WILLIAM DERRILL (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST PEORIA, IL.
TRESCOTT, CHARLES ROBERT (HM3/Navy) DEARBORN, MI.
TRESSLER, DANIEL ARK JR (SGT/Army) ELSMERE, DE.
TRESTER, DAVID ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) WEAVERVILLE, CA.
TREVARTON, LARRY GEORGE (PFC/Army) LONGMONT, CO.
TREVATHAN, ROBERT LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) UNION CITY, TN.
TREVINO, CARLOS V (SSG/Army) MCALLEN, TX.
TREVINO, ESTEBAN ANGEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BAY CITY, TX.
TREVINO, FAUSTINO (PFC/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
TREVINO, GREGORIO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
TREVINO, JUAN RAMON (PFC/Marine Corps) CALWA, CA.
TREVINO, MANUEL VAILLIDO (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
TREVINO, RODOLFO (SGT/Army) ALICE, TX.
TREVINO, RUDOLPH ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
TREVINO, SAVAS ESCAMILLA (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
TREVISANO, ANTHONY (SP5/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
TREWEEK, CHARLES JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) ST FRANCIS, WI.
TREZEK, JERRY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
TRIANA, SALVADOR PUGA (SP4/Army) CUERO, TX.
TRIBBETT, LLOYD EUGENE (PSG/Army) CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN.
TRIBBLE, PRESTON JR (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
TRICKER, CHARLES RUPERT (CPL/Army) LA MIRADA, CA.
TRICKEY, JOE H JR (CPT/Air Force) FORT WORTH, TX.
TRIDLE, LEON PAUL (SP4/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
TRIER, KENNETH ROBERT (SP4/Army) WESTBURY, NY.
TRIER, ROBERT DOUGLAS (MAJ/Air Force) MEMPHIS, TN.
TRIEST, LEON BUTLER (CPT/Army) STARKE, FL.
TRIEVEL, CLYDE EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BOYERTOWN, PA.
TRIGALET, ROBERT ERNEST (1LT/Marine Corps) BRISTOW, OK.
TRIGG, ROBERT CARL (SFC/Army) RADCLIFF, KY.
TRIGGS, FOSTER F (PFC/Army) EAST BERNARD, TX.
TRIGGS, WAYMON LEON (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
TRIM, JACK RILEY (PFC/Army) SOUTHAVEN, MS.
TRIMBLE, DENNIS ARTHUR (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
TRIMBLE, JAMES MITCHELL (CPL/Marine Corps) EUREKA, CA.
TRIMBLE, LARRY ALLEN (CPT/Air Force) FARMINGTON, WA.
TRIMBLE, TOMMY LEE (SP4/Army) ODESSA, TX.
TRIMM, ARCHIE EDWARD (PFC/Army) COLTON, NY.
TRIMNAL, GREGORY NEESE (SGT/Army) JAMESTOWN, NC.
TRINCHITELLA, FRANCIS A (SP4/Army) PORT WASHINGTON, NY.
TRINKALA, DAVID ALLEN (SP5/Army) HEIDELBERG, PA.
TRINKLER, DICKIE DAVIS (SP4/Army) PIEDMONT, MO.
TRIPLETT, GORDON MARSHAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
TRIPLETT, GRADY THOMAS (1LT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
TRIPLETT, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
TRIPLETT, JOHNNY RAY (SP4/Army) NORTH CHARLESTON, SC.
TRIPLETT, MARK LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) ST CHARLES, IL.
TRIPLETT, RALPH MORGAN (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, OH.
TRIPODO, BENEDICT JOHN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TRIPP, ALFRED LEONARD (CPT/Marine Corps) WARWICK, RI.
TRIPP, DENNIS ROBERT (CPL/Army) STERLING, CO.
TRIPP, DONALD DELMORE (SP4/Army) BROCKTON, MA.
TRIPP, PETER LEADBETTER (1LT/Army) GREENWICH, CT.
TRIPPLETT, A W (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
TRISDALE, ROBERT LEE (SFC/Army) GALLATIN, TN.
TRISKE, RICHARD FRANK (SGT/Marine Corps) GRAND FORKS, ND.
TRISKO, WALTER HENRY (MAJ/Air Force) CARLOS, NM.
TRISLER, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
TRISSELL, WOODROW N JR (SP4/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
TRISTAN, ALBERT FLORES (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
TRITICO, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
TRITSCH, PHILIP ALON (PFC/Army) NEVADA CITY, CA.
TRITT, JAMES FRANCIS (MM2/Navy) MONACA, PA.
TRITTSCHUH, GERALD F (PFC/Army) BRADFORD, OH.
TRIVELPIECE, STEVE MAURICE (CPL/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
TRIVETTE, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
TRIVISONNO, ROBERT (PVT/Army) NORTH BERGEN, NJ.
TRIZZA, SAM RICHARD JR (1LT/Army) TULSA, OK.
TROCK, THEODORE ALLEN (SP4/Army) LANSING, IL.
TRODDEN, PATRICK JOHN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TROELSTRUP, THOMAS LEE (SP4/Army) HEMET, CA.
TROGDON, RONALD GALE (SP4/Army) ASHEBORO, NC.
TROGLEN, JACKIE WAYNE (SSGT/Air Force) SPARTA, TN.
TROIANELLO, CLEMENT JOSEPH (SFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TROJAHN, DARRELL CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) NANUET, NY.
TROLIA, MICHAEL PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) OAK LAWN, IL.
TROLLINGER, JIMMY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PORT LAVACA, TX.
TROMBETTA, TONY (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
TROMBLEY, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDEN CITY, MI.
TROMP, WILLIAM LESLIE (LCDR/Navy) FENNVILLE, MI.
TRONERUD, STEPHEN LYLE (WO/Army) FOSSTON, MN.
TRONNES, ALVIN PHILLIP (SFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
TROSPER, JACKIE EDWARD (PFC/Army) CORBIN, KY.
TROTT, DONALD HERMON (PFC/Marine Corps) PERRY, ME.
TROTTA, FRANCIS JEFFREY (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
TROTTER, DOUGLAS EARL (SGT/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
TROTTER, PATRICK JOSEPH (SP4/Army) FORT DODGE, IA.
TROTTER, RICHARD BARRY (SSG/Army) GRAND ISLAND, NY.
TROTTER, SHELBY MILES (PFC/Army) LIBERAL, MO.
TROTTER, THOMAS MICHAEL (1LT/Army) CARTHAGE, IL.
TROUGHTON, PHILLIP NIEL (SP4/Army) WHITEHALL, MI.
TROUP, RODRICK (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
TROUPE, HERMAN LEE (PFC/Army) TANNER, AL.
TROUT, BRADFORD LEE (SP4/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
TROUT, MICHAEL RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
TROUTT, LOUIE JAY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
TROVATO, ROSS ANGELO (SP4/Army) OZONE PARK, NY.
TROWBRIDGE, DUSTIN COWLES (LTJG/Navy) WAYNE, IL.
TROWER, GARY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHAPMAN, KS.
TROXEL, CHARLES LEONARD (PFC/Army) IOLA, KS.
TROXEL, EDWIN NEWTON (MAJ/Air Force) EUGENE, OR.
TROXEL, MARLON WADE (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
TROXELL, DONALD RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SHELBY, OH.
TROXELL, ROGER LEE (SFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
TROY, PETER JOHN (2LT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
TROYAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
TROYANO, ROLAND DEAN (PFC/Army) NEWPORT BEACH, CA.
TROYE, DANIEL ROBERT (SGT/Army) STERLING, IL.
TROYER, JOHN MICHAEL (1LT/Air Force) BEACH CITY, OH.
TROYER, RODNEY PHILLIP (SP4/Army) BLACKWELL, OK.
TRUANCE, FRANCIS PATTON (SP4/Army) MAHAFFEY, PA.
TRUBE, DELBERT LEROY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BURDICK, KS.
TRUCANO, ALAN DALE (SGT/Army) STEELEVILLE, IL.
TRUDEAU, ALBERT RAYMOND (WO/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
TRUDEAU, RAYMOND L (CPT/Army) DURHAM, NH.
TRUE, MALCOLM ROSCOE JR (PFC/Army) COCOA, FL.
TRUELOVE, JAMES MELVIN (CPL/Army) SULLIGENT, AL.
TRUELOVE, JERRY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) LEPANTO, AR.
TRUELOVE, THOMAS WILLIAM (SSG/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
TRUELUCK, GEORGE GUTHRIE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
TRUESDALE, CHARLES KENNETH (SP5/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
TRUESDALE, LARRY LEE (SSG/Army) LIMA, OH.
TRUESDALE, STANLEY E (SSGT/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
TRUESDELL, JOHN LEROY (SGT/Army) ENID, OK.
TRUETT, QUINCY HIGHTOWER (BMC/Navy) LEESBURG, FL.
TRUETT, WILLIAM RANDAL (SP4/Army) MIAMISBURG, OH.
TRUEX, GLENN ELLSWORTH (PFC/Marine Corps) PARK RIDGE, NJ.
TRUGLIO, ROBERT (PFC/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NY.
TRUHLER, BRUCE LEE (CPL/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
TRUITT, JERRY BOB (PFC/Army) NOVINGER, MO.
TRUJILLO, FELIX MARCIAL (SGT/Army) CARSON, CA.
TRUJILLO, FRANCISCO M (CPL/Army) LIVINGSTON, CA.
TRUJILLO, GABRIEL (SGT/Army) RATON, NM.
TRUJILLO, GARY LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND JUNCTION, CO.
TRUJILLO, GREGORIO JR (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
TRUJILLO, JACOB ROMO (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
TRUJILLO, JOSEPH FELIX (GYSG/Marine Corps) DEMING, NM.
TRUJILLO, PAUL (PVT/Army) RATON, NM.
TRUJILLO, RAYMOND ANTHONY (SP4/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
TRUJILLO, RICHARD TOBY (CPL/Marine Corps) KEARNS, UT.
TRUJILLO, ROBERT STEVEN (SSG/Army) SANTA FE, NM.
TRUJILLO, VICTOR DAVID (SSG/Army) DENVER, CO.
TRUJILLO, WILLIAM OWEN (SGT/Army) NORTH VERNON, IN.
TRUJILLO-TRUJILLO, ABRAHAM (SP4/Army) RIO GRANDE, PR.
TRUMBLAY, LEONARD JAMES (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TRUMBLE, DARRELL LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) VIDOR, TX.
TRUNKHAHN, PEKKA (SP4/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
TRUSHAW, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
TRUSLEY, JASPER H JR (SP4/Army) PASCO, WA.
TRUSSELL, LARRY HUGH (PFC/Army) FOREST GROVE, OR.
TRUSSELL, ROYCE WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) POMONA, CA.
TRUSTY, MICHAEL JEFFERSON (PFC/Army) TAYLORS, SC.
TRUSTY, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) ELDORADO, IL.
TRYGG, STANLEY HERBERT JR (PFC/Army) JOLIET, IL.
TRYON, FRED ALBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DOWNEY, CA.
TRYON, GARY PAUL (SP5/Army) UNADILLA, NY.
TRYON, LEE JR (CPL/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
TRYPUS, FRANK DONALD (SGT/Army) MEADVILLE, PA.
TSCHAMBERS, JOSEPH L (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
TSCHERTER, VERNON S (SSG/Army) WINDOM, MN.
TSCHUMI, WILLIAM JOHN (PFC/Army) MANHATTAN BEACH, CA.
TSCHUMPER, ROBERT G (PFC/Army) LA CRESCENT, MN.
TSIROS, ALEXANDER (CPL/Army) LAKEWOOD, OH.
TSIROVASILES, PETER (PFC/Army) LOWELL, MA.
TSOSIE, ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHINLE, AZ.
TSOSIE, LEE DINO (CPL/Army) CROSS CANYON, AZ.
TUAZON, SIMEON ANDRADE JR (SSG/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
TUBB, JAMES CALVIN JR (PFC/Army) MYRTLE POINT, OR.
TUBBS, EDWIN FRANKLIN (PVT/Army) COUDERSPORT, PA.
TUBBS, GLENN ERNEST (SSG/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
TUBBY, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) KINGSTON, NY.
TUBRE, STEPHEN RENIER (1LT/Army) NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA.
TUCCI, ROBERT LEON (MAJ/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
TUCH, JIMMIE (CPL/Army) GONZALES, TX.
TUCK, HUBERT JR (BM2/Navy) LENOIR CITY, TN.
TUCK, JAMES WILLIAM JR (CPL/Army) BRYSON CITY, NC.
TUCKER, ALVIN BERNARD (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, NC.
TUCKER, ARTHUR L (PFC/Army) JERSEYVILLE, IL.
TUCKER, BARRY GLENN (SP4/Army) PIONEER, OH.
TUCKER, BOBBY DAN (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
TUCKER, BYRON CLAIR (WO/Army) SPARTA, WI.
TUCKER, CARL WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
TUCKER, CHARLES GILBERT (CPT/Army) SHELBYVILLE, TN.
TUCKER, DANNY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) WAVERLY, WV.
TUCKER, DARRELL LEE (RD2/Navy) CONNELL, WA.
TUCKER, DAVID (SP4/Army) ROCK HILL, SC.
TUCKER, DAVID BRUCE (MAJ/Army) ELMHURST, NY.
TUCKER, DONNY LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) STANFIELD, NC.
TUCKER, EARNEST ALFRED JR (SP4/Army) PELHAM, GA.
TUCKER, EDWIN BYRON (CDR/Navy) BALDWINVILLE, MA.
TUCKER, EUGENE (SP4/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
TUCKER, GEORGE LESLIE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
TUCKER, GERALD ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI.
TUCKER, GREGORY CHARLES (CPL/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
TUCKER, JAMES EDWARD JR (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
TUCKER, JAMES ERIC (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
TUCKER, JAMES HALE (MAJ/Air Force) PAWNEE, OK.
TUCKER, JAMES TAYLOR (SFC/Army) TUPELO, MS.
TUCKER, JEROME ERNIE (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
TUCKER, JERRY JAMES (PFC/Army) APOPKA, FL.
TUCKER, JOE NATHAN (SGT/Air Force) MOUNT CARMEL, SC.
TUCKER, KENNETH WAYNE (CPL/Army) MARSHALLTOWN, IA.
TUCKER, MELVIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) JUSTICE, IL.
TUCKER, MICHAEL RAYMOND (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
TUCKER, OLLIE (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
TUCKER, OTTO DALE (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
TUCKER, RICHARD EUGENE (PFC/Army) LA FAYETTE, GA.
TUCKER, ROBERT EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ABBYVILLE, KS.
TUCKER, THOMAS CECIL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
TUCKER, THOMAS EDWIN (SP4/Army) RICHTON, MS.
TUCKER, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (CPT/Air Force) LAS ANIMAS, CO.
TUCKER, TOMAS C (SSG/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
TUCKER, VALENTINE (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TUCKER, WESLEY GRIFFIN (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
TUCKER, WILLIAM EUGENE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
TUCKER, WILLIE JAMES (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
TUCKER, WILLIE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, NC.
TUCKER, WILLIE ROBERT (PFC/Army) PARIS, KY.
TUELL, DANIEL PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH PORTLAND, ME.
TUELL, ROBERT LEE III (CPL/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
TUELLER, JAMES ALBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) MIDVALE, UT.
TUFF, MICHAEL STEPHEN (CPL/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
TUFTS, ROBERT BRUCE (CPL/Army) MORRISTOWN, NJ.
TUGGLE, JACK DE WAYNE JR (SGT/Army) VALPARAISO, FL.
TUGGLE, LORENZO (PFC/Marine Corps) WINDER, GA.
TUHOLSKI, GREGORY ALLEN (PFC/Army) ROLLING PRAIRIE, IN.
TUINSTRA, DENNIS (PFC/Army) RACINE, WI.
TULL, MARTIN NELSON (CPT/Marine Corps) PRYOR, OK.
TULLER, DENNIS J (PFC/Army) MARTINEZ, CA.
TULLER, ERIC LAWRENCE (SN/Navy) BUZZARDS BAY, MA.
TULLIER, LONNIE JOSEPH (SSG/Army) EAST BATON ROUGE, LA.
TULLIS, JAMES CLEVELAND (SGT/Army) WINDSOR, MO.
TULLY, ROBERT EDWARD (SSG/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
TULLY, STEPHEN MEREDITH (SGT/Air Force) FERN CREEK, KY.
TULLY, WALTER BUSILL JR (MAJ/Army) MADISON, NJ.
TULLY, WILLIAM BOYD (1LT/Air Force) MAYSVILLE, KY.
TULP, GUYLER NEIL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLIFTON, NJ.
TUMINO, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TUMMINIA, GIOVANNINO (SP5/Army) PASCAGOULA, MS.
TUNALL, STANLEY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
TUNGATE, DAVID JESSEE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
TUNGATE, NORMAN LEE (SP4/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
TUNICK, FRANKLIN MICHAEL (LTJG/Navy) LINDEN, NJ.
TUNISON, GEORGE ROBERT (1LT/Army) WHITE HALL, IL.
TUNNELL, JOHN WALLACE (LCDR/Navy) VISTA, CA.
TUNNEY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (1LT/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
TUNNY, NICHOLAS RANDLE (SP4/Army) OSGOOD, IN.
TUNSTILL, FRANK JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TUOHY, JACKIE ALLEN (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
TURBERT, FRANCIS XAVIER (SGT/Air Force) NEWTON, MA.
TURBERVILLE, CHARLES WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) FINCHBURG, AL.
TURBITT, RICHARD JOHN JR (SP4/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
TURCHI, LOUIS (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
TURCOTTE, DANIEL JOSEPH (CWO/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
TURCOTTE, PETER RUDOLPH (PFC/Marine Corps) ROWLEY, MA.
TURCOTTE, RALPH JEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
TURIANO, BENJAMIN ROBERT (CPL/Army) CORONA, NY.
TURK, CHRISTOPHER HAROLD (PFC/Army) RAVENNA, OH.
TURK, EDWIN FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) ELGIN, IL.
TURK, JOHN GEOFFREY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOMITA, CA.
TURK, JON PETER (CPL/Army) MELROSE PARK, IL.
TURK, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SP5/Army) TYLER, TX.
TURKSTRA, ARTHUR JOHN (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TURLEY, CHARLES VAN (PFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
TURLEY, MORVAN DARRELL (CPT/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, MO.
TURLEY, RICHARD LYNN (WO/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TURN, HENRY LON (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, TX.
TURNAGE, EARNEST LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
TURNAGE, THOMAS ALFRED (SP4/Army) TEXARKANA, AR.
TURNBOUGH, CHARLES DANNIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
TURNBULL, GARY ALLEN (SGT/Army) SAUGUS, CA.
TURNBULL, JOSEPH PARKHILL (CPL/Army) TAMPA, FL.
TURNBULL, JUSTIN GLASTON (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TURNBULL, ROBERT CHESTER (1LT/Army) ANDOVER, NJ.
TURNER, ALAN BRADFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
TURNER, ALFRED LEE (SSG/Army) BOTHELL, WA.
TURNER, ANDERSON (SGT/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
TURNER, ARTHUR JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) BRAINERD, MN.
TURNER, ARTHUR JR (SGT/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, SC.
TURNER, ARTHUR TRAVIS (PFC/Marine Corps) TEXARKANA, AR.
TURNER, BERNARD EMERSON (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENWOOD, LA.
TURNER, BRENDAN XAVIER (PFC/Marine Corps) UNIONDALE, NY.
TURNER, CHARLES (SP4/Army) SOMERVILLE, TN.
TURNER, CHARLES HERBERT JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
TURNER, CHARLES WONDREWS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TURNER, CLARENCE S III (SP5/Army) SWEETWATER, TX.
TURNER, CLAUDE TYLER (SP5/Army) WILMER, AL.
TURNER, DANIEL ROBERT (SGT/Air Force) DRACUT, MA.
TURNER, DAVID LEE (CPL/Army) LACEY SPRINGS, AL.
TURNER, DAVID ROBERT (2LT/Marine Corps) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
TURNER, DON ELDRIDGE (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
TURNER, DONALD EUGENE (SSG/Army) PORT ORCHARD, WA.
TURNER, DONALD JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH BOSTON, MA.
TURNER, EARL RALPH JR (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
TURNER, EDDIE D (CPL/Army) PORTERVILLE, CA.
TURNER, EDWARD PHILLIP JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ARDSLEY, PA.
TURNER, EUGENE (SP5/Army) WISTER, OK.
TURNER, EUGENE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TURNER, FREDDIE (SGT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
TURNER, FREDRICK RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
TURNER, GEORGE ALLEN (PFC/Army) MULGA, AL.
TURNER, GILBERT CRAIG JR (SSG/Army) AUGUSTA, ME.
TURNER, HAYZELL CALVIN (SP4/Army) BATESVILLE, MS.
TURNER, JAMES EARL (SP4/Army) EL DORADO, KS.
TURNER, JAMES EDDY (PFC/Army) FRANKLIN, VA.
TURNER, JAMES HENRY (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
TURNER, JAMES LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
TURNER, JAMES MACK (CPT/Air Force) ATHENS, GA.
TURNER, JAMES PAUL (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
TURNER, JEFFREY ARTHUR (PFC/Army) MILL VALLEY, CA.
TURNER, JOHN HAROLD (SSG/Army) POTWIN, KS.
TURNER, JOHN MICHAEL (WO/Army) CASA GRANDE, AZ.
TURNER, JOHN RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) YONKERS, NY.
TURNER, JOHNNY CHARLES (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, TX.
TURNER, JON ARNOLD (AN/Navy) BALATON, MN.
TURNER, KELTON RENA (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TURNER, KENNETH EUGENE (1LT/Army) BRUNEAU, ID.
TURNER, KENNETH LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
TURNER, LARRY BURNS (SP4/Army) OAKBORO, NC.
TURNER, LARRY EUGENE (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
TURNER, LARRY THOMAS (SGT/Army) AUGUSTA, AR.
TURNER, LAWRENCE FRANK (PFC/Army) STUART, FL.
TURNER, LINDSAY CLINTON (PFC/Marine Corps) EDGEMOOR, SC.
TURNER, LLOYD KENNETH (SSG/Army) GLASGOW, VA.
TURNER, LOUIS G (SGT/Army) MOUNT VERNON, AL.
TURNER, MARCUS SHARPE JR (CPT/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
TURNER, MERLE DEANE (LTC/Air Force) MACON, MO.
TURNER, MICHAEL BARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) DECATUR, GA.
TURNER, MICHAEL BRUCE (CPL/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
TURNER, MICHAEL DENNIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) GAHANNA, OH.
TURNER, MICHAEL DENTIS (SP5/Army) FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO.
TURNER, MICHAEL GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MCMINNVILLE, OR.
TURNER, MILAN ELLIOT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
TURNER, OTIS (CPL/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, TX.
TURNER, PHILIP GERALD (SSG/Army) JACKSON, GA.
TURNER, PRESTON HARRY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
TURNER, RANDY VAN (1LT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
TURNER, RAYMOND RIVERS (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
TURNER, RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
TURNER, RICHARD EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
TURNER, RICHARD MATHIAS (HN/Navy) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
TURNER, ROBERT ALLAN (HM2/Navy) PORTLAND, ME.
TURNER, ROBERT ELDON (MAJ/Army) MCPHERSON, KS.
TURNER, ROBERT JOSEPH (SGT/Air Force) THOMASVILLE, NC.
TURNER, ROBERT LAWRENCE (1SG/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, SC.
TURNER, RODNEY CARL (SP4/Army) BOISE, ID.
TURNER, STANLEY (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
TURNER, STEPHEN FREDRICK (SP4/Army) LARGO, FL.
TURNER, THOMAS GAINES (SGT/Army) BETHESDA, MD.
TURNER, THOMAS GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
TURNER, TONY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) EDNA, TX.
TURNER, VAN SYLVESTER JR (CPL/Army) CLARKSDALE, MS.
TURNER, WILLIAM BRENT (PFC/Marine Corps) CEDARVILLE, OH.
TURNER, WILLIAM COY (SP4/Army) CHANCE, KY.
TURNER, WILLIAM IRVIN JR (SGT/Army) BOWDEN, NC.
TURNER, WILLIAM OLIVER (CPL/Marine Corps) PHENIX CITY, AL.
TURNER, WILLIAM RICHARD JR (SGT/Army) GARNERVILLE, NY.
TURNER, WILLIE GEORGE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TURNEY, JAMES FRED (PFC/Army) PINNACLE, NC.
TURNHAM, CLAY SAMUEL (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
TURONE, NORMAN MICHAEL (WO/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
TUROSE, MICHAEL STEPHEN (1LT/Air Force) PARMA, OH.
TUROWSKI, JOSEPH MARION JR (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
TURPIN, GORDON JAMES JR (1LT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
TURPIN, RICHARD FLOYD III (SP4/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
TURRI, CHARLES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SALEM, OH.
TURSKEY, HAROLD SEAN (CPL/Army) OAK PARK, IL.
TURSO, DONALD ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) HARRISON, NY.
TURZILLI, STEPHEN EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TUSKEY, ROBERT WILLIAM SR (SP4/Army) RICHFIELD, MN.
TUTEN, MICHAEL HAMILTON (PFC/Army) NORTH AUGUSTA, SC.
TUTEN, RICHARD BAILEY (SGT/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
TUTHILL, CARROLL LAVERNE (SP4/Army) STOCKPORT, OH.
TUTHILL, CHARLES PRESTON (CPL/Marine Corps) UNIONDALE, NY.
TUTOR, REX FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
TUTTLE, ALFRED JOSEPH (SP4/Army) UNION VILLAGE, VT.
TUTTLE, ARLEN CLIFTON (SSG/Army) FORT CAMPBELL, KY.
TUTTLE, CLETUS DALE (SSG/Army) GALATIA, IL.
TUTTLE, ERVIN LEE (SP4/Army) HENDERSON, TX.
TUTTLE, HERBERT LEROY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCHENECTADY, NY.
TUTTLE, JAMES WALTER (SP4/Army) ARTHUR, TN.
TUTTLE, KENNETH ALLEN (CPL/Army) MARTINS FERRY, OH.
TUTTLE, LAWRENCE KAY (PFC/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
TUTTLE, MCCREA BENEDICT (CPT/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
TUTTLE, NELSON PAYNE (1LT/Army) ABILENE, TX.
TUTTLE, ROBERT ERVIN (2LT/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
TUYES, DONALD GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) METAIRIE, LA.
TWEED, JAMES LEE (SGT/Army) FINDLAY, OH.
TWEEDLE, KEVIN EDWARD (PFC/Army) WHARTON, TX.
TWEEDY, STUART KING (2LT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
TWEEDY, VERNON RUBEN (CWO/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
TWEHOUS, GENE LEANDER (HN/Navy) FREMONT, NE.
TWIGG, JOSEPH RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
TWIGG, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MEYERSDALE, PA.
TWING, ROBERT ANTHONY (PFC/Army) HILLSDALE, IL.
TWINN, LOUIS BELL SR (SFC/Army) VICTORIA, TX.
TWIST, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
TWITTY, DANIEL RAY (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
TWO CROW, BLAIR WILLIAM (PFC/Army) KYLE, SD.
TWOEAGLE, GABRIEL LAWRENCE (PVT/Army) PARMELEE, SD.
TWOMEY, RAYMOND LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
TWOREK, GERALD JOHN (SSG/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
TWOREK, JOHN RENFIELD (PFC/Army) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
TWYFORD, THOMAS LIONEL (SP4/Army) GROVER CITY, CA.
TYCZ, JAMES NEIL (SGT/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
TYE, MICHAEL JAMES (ADJ3/Navy) CLINTON, MO.
TYES, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
TYLER, ADOLPHUS NORWOOD (1SG/Army) GAITHERSBURG, MD.
TYLER, ALLAN ROBERT (SGT/Army) DES PLAINES, IL.
TYLER, ALLEN (CPL/Army) MONTVALE, VA.
TYLER, EARTHELL (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
TYLER, EDWARD (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
TYLER, ERNEST KENNETH (SP5/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
TYLER, GEORGE EDWARD (COL/Air Force) ROYAL OAK, MI.
TYLER, JESSIE JAMES (SSG/Army) NEESES, SC.
TYLER, JOHN DEVON (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
TYLER, LARRY JEROME (SGT/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
TYLER, LARRY JOSH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
TYLER, LESTER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
TYLER, MARK DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
TYLER, MITCHEL RAY (PFC/Army) SILSBEE, TX.
TYLER, SYLVESTER GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
TYLER, WILLIE (SGT/Army) LELAND, MS.
TYMESON, RAYMOND W JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TROY, NY.
TYNDALL, JOHN HARVEY JR (SP4/Army) NEW BERN, NC.
TYNE, JEFFREY GORDON (HM3/Navy) GLOUCESTER, MA.
TYNER, JAMES ANTHONY (SGT/Army) PAWHUSKA, OK.
TYNER, JAMES DANIEL (SGT/Army) INDIANOLA, MS.
TYNER, JAMES PHILEMON (1SG/Army) HARTSVILLE, SC.
TYNER, ROBERT EMMETT (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
TYNER, ROGER MARTIN (SGT/Army) CARTHAGE, NC.
TYNES, EARL KENNETH (SP4/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
TYNES, GREGORY ALLAN (SP5/Army) OPA LOCKA, FL.
TYNES, REGINALD BERNARD (CPL/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
TYNES, WILBERT A JR (SSG/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
TYPE, WALTER JOHN JR (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
TYRCZ, WALTER FREDRICK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
TYREE, EARL EDWARD (PFC/Army) FITCHBURG, MA.
TYREE, WILLIAM EVERETT (SSGT/Air Force) MADISON HEIGHTS, VA.
TYRELL, THOMAS JUDD (SGT/Army) DANBURY, CT.
TYRKA, PETER STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) BERWYN, IL.
TYRON, WILLIAM DAVID (CPL/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
TYRONE, WILLIE DONALD (SSG/Marine Corps) CARBON, TX.
TYRRELL, JOHN FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) BEREA, OH.
TYRRELL, WALTER RIPLEY (HM2/Navy) CHEMUNG, NY.
TYSON, CHARLES FLOYD III (PFC/Marine Corps) FELLSMERE, FL.
TYSON, CLIFFORD EARL (PFC/Army) TACOMA, WA.
TYSON, DENNIS LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELKHART, IN.
TYSON, HAROLD RAY (SGT/Army) TIFTON, GA.
TYSON, LARRY PRESTON (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
TYSON, STUART HANCKEL (CPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
TYSZKA, EDWARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) ANSONIA, CT.
TYSZKIEWICZ, ARTHUR KASIMIR (LCDR/Navy) AMARILLO, TX.
TYUS, JAMES DREWERY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MILNER, GA.

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore