The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Alabama, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ABBEVILLE - GRIMSLEY, LEE ELDRIGE (Army/CPT) 04W 128
  2. ABBEVILLE - PALMER, WILLIAM HERSCHELL (Army/SGT) 42W 013
  3. ABBEVILLE - WALKER, WILLIE TERRY JR (Army/SP4) 12W 026
  4. ALABASTER - GLASS, ARTHUR (Army/MSG) 04W 108
  5. ALBERTVILLE - DUKE, BILLY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 28W 068
  6. ALBERTVILLE - LYNN, STEPHEN DAVID (Army/SP4) 15W 022
  7. ALBERTVILLE - WALDROP, RAYMOND CLARENCE (Marine/PFC) 40W 005
  8. ALEXANDER CITY - CLEVELAND, ALBERT FRANKLIN (Army/PVT) 18E 039
  9. ALEXANDER CITY - DUNAWAY, GORDON HERBERT (Marine/LCPL) 09E 130
  10. ALEXANDER CITY - HAYES, HARRY ELLIS (Army/1LT) 12W 062
  11. ALEXANDER CITY - JACKSON, THOMAS WINFORD (Air Force/SMS) 01W 048
  12. ALEXANDER CITY - MITCHELL, JOSEPH ROBERT JR (Marine/2LT) 18E 125
  13. ALEXANDER CITY - ODOM, JOHN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 15E 059
  14. ALEXANDER CITY - SPEAKS, MAC WAYNE (Army/CPT) 46E 050
  15. ALEXANDRIA - MC MILLIAN, SOLOMON LEON (Army/PFC) 51W 027
  16. ALICEVILLE - COUSETTE, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 12E 087
  17. ALICEVILLE - GRAHAM, ROGER LEE (Army/MAJ) 22W 012
  18. ALPINE - NIX, EDWARD LEWIS (Army/SP4) 61E 015
  19. ALPINE - SWAIN, LEE WESLEY JR (Army/SP4) 48W 049
  20. ALTOONA - BAKER, JERRY SCRUGGS (Army/PFC) 43E 065
  21. ALTOONA - GREER, LARRY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 18E 059
  22. ALTOONA - SMITH, JAMES DAVID (Army/SGT) 03E 061
  23. ALTOONA - STANLEY, JOE HARRY (Army/SGT) 38W 030
  24. ANDALUSIA - DUNN, RALPH GERALD (Army/SGT) 32W 043
  25. ANDALUSIA - GIDDENS, HORACE GILBERT JR (Army/WO) 36E 071
  26. ANDALUSIA - GUNNELS, MICHAEL DAVID (Air Force/A1C) 17W 009
  27. ANDALUSIA - JOHNS, MICHAEL WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 37E 059
  28. ANDALUSIA - OWENS, DEWEY RAY (Army/PFC) 45E 004
  29. ANDALUSIA - SCHOFIELD, CECIL CLAYTON (Army/SFC) 10W 088
  30. ANDALUSIA - SMITH, HENRY BEALL JR (Marine/LCPL) 45W 017
  31. ANDALUSIA - SUTTON, JAMES KENNETH (Army/SFC) 31W 059
  32. ANDALUSIA - SUTTON, TRAVIS ROBERT (Army/SP4) 32E 055
  33. ANNISTON - ALEXANDER, DAVID J JR (Army/PFC) 51W 002
  34. ANNISTON - BARNETT, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SSG) 28W 042
  35. ANNISTON - CALHOUN, FRANCHOT TONE (Marine/PFC) 67E 005
  36. ANNISTON - CHAFFIN, ALLAN RAY (Marine/LCPL) 19E 125
  37. ANNISTON - CRAFT, JAMES DAVID (Marine/CPL) 50E 045
  38. ANNISTON - GOODWIN, PAUL VENON (Army/CPL) 25W 100
  39. ANNISTON - HOOVER, WILLIE JR (Army/SP4) 01W 042
  40. ANNISTON - JENKINS, FRANK PAUL JR (Marine/LCPL) 22E 025
  41. ANNISTON - LOVELL, JAMES RICHARD (Army/CPL) 32W 007
  42. ANNISTON - MC LESTER, SHERMAN DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 47W 050
  43. ANNISTON - MUNDY, ROBERT HAL (Army/SP4) 56E 013
  44. ANNISTON - MURRAY, DARNELL PATRICK (Army/SSG) 49W 009
  45. ANNISTON - POPE, CHARLES DEAN (Marine/CPL) 32E 080
  46. ANNISTON - RICHARD, JERRY GORDON (Army/PFC) 45W 056
  47. ANNISTON - STANDRIDGE, PAUL RICHARD (Army/SSG) 57E 033
  48. ANNISTON - STEPHENSON, WAYMOND NELSON (Marine/PVT) 05E 039
  49. ANNISTON - UPNER, EDWARD CHARLES (Army/SSG) 03E 134
  50. ARAB - WRIGHT, JAMES EARL (Army/CPL) 31E 079
  51. ARDMORE - MAGNUSSON, FRED WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 34E 059
  52. ARITON - MIDDLEBROOKS, ROBERT NEAL (Air Force/CPT) 04E 071
  53. ASHFORD - BROWN, LARRY ALLEN (Army/SGT) 16W 128
  54. ASHVILLE - CASH, BENNY DALE (Army/PFC) 53E 010
  55. ATHENS - BREWER, BOBBIE HERALD (Army/SSG) 13W 007
  56. ATHENS - HARWELL, GARY CURTIS (Army/CPL) 18W 039
  57. ATHENS - JOHNSON, THOMAS ALLEN (Army/SGT) 22E 031
  58. ATHENS - LONG, RAY FRANK (Army/1LT) 15W 006
  59. ATHENS - LOTT, JUNIOR EDWARD (Army/CPL) 32E 024
  60. ATHENS - LYLE, JOHN BRUCE (Army/SGT) 22W 023
  61. ATHENS - MITCHELL, PERRY ADKINS (Army/SP4) 06W 060
  62. ATHENS - OWENS, DAVID RAY (Army/PFC) 56E 029
  63. ATMORE - BENJAMIN, RICHARD (Army/CPL) 37E 048
  64. ATMORE - CLEMMONS, JACK ELLIOTT (Army/SP5) 04E 022
  65. ATMORE - GOHAGIN, JAMES RAYFORD (Army/SP5) 25W 099
  66. ATMORE - GONZALEZ, LARRY EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 32E 035
  67. ATMORE - KELLY, JAMES MATHEW (Army/SP4) 12E 043
  68. ATMORE - MERRITT, ALLEN TWIGGS IV (Marine/PFC) 36E 079
  69. ATMORE - TAYLOR, ELMER JACK (Army/SGT) 06E 068
  70. ATMORE - THOMAS, LARRY BENJAMIN (Army/SP4) 34W 011
  71. ATTALLA - DUNCAN, THOMAS DAVID (Army/SP4) 03E 011
  72. ATTALLA - FOREMAN, AUBURN WOOD JR (Marine/CPL) 04E 018
  73. ATTALLA - HILLEY, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 33E 055
  74. ATTALLA - KNIGHT, RALPH MAX (Army/SGT) 25E 069
  75. ATTALLA - SANDERS, GLENN EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 22E 085
  76. AUBURN - ESTES, DONALD CARTHEL (Army/CWO) 08E 084
  77. AUBURN - GREENE, JAMES ETHERIDGE JR (Navy/LT) 25W 048
  78. AUBURN - HUBBARD, ROBERT WALKER (Marine/CPT) 37E 023
  79. AUBURN - JONES, JOHNNY MACK (Army/1LT) 01W 006
  80. AUBURN - SARGENT, GEORGE THOMAS JR (Marine/LTC) 28W 003
  81. AUBURN - WILLIAMSON, JAMES CALVIN (Army/1LT) 02W 117
  82. AUTAUGAVILLE - JACKSON, THOMAS CLAYTON (Marine/GSGT) 12E 074
  83. BALDWIN - MOSER, MERRILL ANDREW (Army/CPL) 57E 028
  84. BAY MINETTE - HADLEY, VERLON (Marine/LCPL) 02E 057
  85. BAY MINETTE - LEE, GEORGE BLUE (Army/MAJ) 22E 025
  86. BAY MINETTE - PARKER, JOHNNY KENDRICK (Army/CPL) 20W 026
  87. BAY MINETTE - PRESNALL, CARL HAMBY (Marine/SGT) 22E 023
  88. BAY MINETTE - SMITH, JACK A (Army/SP4) 06E 091
  89. BESSEMER - BOOKER, THOMAS ARTHUR (Army/PSGT) 34E 011
  90. BESSEMER - BROWN, BOBBY JAMES (Army/SSG) 42W 045
  91. BESSEMER - BROWN, WALTER EVANS JR (Army/PVT) 28W 033
  92. BESSEMER - CAHELA, GERALD ALAN (Army/WO) 43W 068
  93. BESSEMER - CARDWELL, HENRY WATERS (Army/SGT) 26W 030
  94. BESSEMER - CARTER, HAMP JR (Army/SGT) 61W 022
  95. BESSEMER - CHAPMAN, ANDEE JR (Army/SFC) 01W 035
  96. BESSEMER - COLSTON, LOUIS JR (Army/PFC) 27E 107
  97. BESSEMER - CREAGHEAD, CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 24W 074
  98. BESSEMER - DANIEL, ELIJAH JR (Army/SSG) 11E 097
  99. BESSEMER - EVANS, THOMAS C (Army/SSG) 19E 051
  100. BESSEMER - GAMBLE, JAMES HENRY (Army/PFC) 32E 063
  101. BESSEMER - HARRELL, RONNIE (Army/PFC) 40E 022
  102. BESSEMER - HARRIS, NATHANIEL (Army/SP4) 28E 036
  103. BESSEMER - HITT, ROY MARVIN JR (Army/SGT) 03E 018
  104. BESSEMER - JOHNSON, WILLIAM HORACE JR (Marine/LCPL) 21E 094
  105. BESSEMER - LAGRAND, ROBERT HENRY (Army/SSG) 04E 111
  106. BESSEMER - MOORE, LEONARD DAVID (Army/PFC) 42E 037
  107. BESSEMER - OAKES, CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS (Army/PFC) 10E 045
  108. BESSEMER - PARKER, LONNIE RONALD (Navy/FN) 17W 008
  109. BESSEMER - REYNOLDS, JOHN HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 39E 065
  110. BESSEMER - SMITH, WILLIAM CARY (Army/PFC) 30E 082
  111. BESSEMER - SPENCER, CORDELL (Army/SP4) 03E 036
  112. BESSEMER - STORY, J C (Army/SP4) 33E 093
  113. BESSEMER - THOMAS, TENNYSON AARON (Army/CPL) 37E 071
  114. BESSEMER - TURNER, ANDERSON (Army/SGT) 29E 078
  115. BESSEMER - WARE, MATTHEW (Army/SSG) 12E 083
  116. BESSEMER - WARE, MACK ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 03E 098
  117. BESSEMER - WHITE, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SMAJ) 35E 064
  118. BEXAR - CLARK, BOBBY DEAN (Army/SGT) 30W 086
  119. BILLINGSLEY - JONES, RALPH WAYNE (Army/SP4) 04W 116
  120. BILLINGSLEY - RAINWATER, JAMES ALVIN JR (Air Force/MAJ) 23E 063
  121. BIRMINGHAM - ALLEN, GRANVILLE JOEL JR (Navy/HM3) 66E 006
  122. BIRMINGHAM - ALLEN, JOHNNY JR (Army/SP4) 09W 109
  123. BIRMINGHAM - ALLEN, ROBERT WARREN (Marine/PFC) 02E 103
  124. BIRMINGHAM - ANDERSON, ROY JR (Army/PVT) 06W 111
  125. BIRMINGHAM - ASH, JOHN SILVY (Army/SP4) 15W 015
  126. BIRMINGHAM - BAKER, RAYMOND DELMAR (Army/SP4) 43W 001
  127. BIRMINGHAM - BATTLE, HAROLD JAMES (Army/PFC) 03E 042
  128. BIRMINGHAM - BENNETT, WILLIAM GEORGE (Air Force/COL) 25E 081
  129. BIRMINGHAM - BENOSKI, JOSEPH JR (Army/LTC) 12W 048
  130. BIRMINGHAM - BENTLEY, COBBIE JAMES (Marine/CPL) 26E 078
  131. BIRMINGHAM - BICE, JIMMIE RAY (Marine/PFC) 25W 094
  132. BIRMINGHAM - BOYER, LARRY EUGENE (Army/CPL) 33W 036
  133. BIRMINGHAM - BROWN, JOHN HENRY (Army/PFC) 02W 044
  134. BIRMINGHAM - BROWN, JAMES HOMER (Marine/PFC) 32E 034
  135. BIRMINGHAM - BROWN, COLBURN (Army/SP4) 18E 018
  136. BIRMINGHAM - BRUNSON, ROBERT WADE (Air Force/CPT) 07W 124
  137. BIRMINGHAM - BUSBY, MONTE REX (Army/SSG) 34E 028
  138. BIRMINGHAM - CALDWELL, HENRY JR (Army/SGT) 30W 010
  139. BIRMINGHAM - CARLTON, JAMES EDMUND JR (Marine/MAJ) 18E 039
  140. BIRMINGHAM - CHURCHWELL, DONALD WALTER (Army/SGT) 18W 081
  141. BIRMINGHAM - CLARK, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 05E 070
  142. BIRMINGHAM - COCHRAN, AARON WASHINGTON (Army/PFC) 09E 108
  143. BIRMINGHAM - COLEMAN, GEORGE (Army/CPT) 59E 019
  144. BIRMINGHAM - COLLEY, MICHAEL IRA (Marine/LCPL) 18E 120
  145. BIRMINGHAM - COLLIER, WILLIE LESTER (Marine/LCPL) 08E 084
  146. BIRMINGHAM - COPELAND, SAMUEL CHAMPION (Marine/PFC) 23W 097
  147. BIRMINGHAM - CREAR, WILLIS CALVIN (Army/SP4) 05W 105
  148. BIRMINGHAM - DAILEY, FRANCIS EDWIN (Marine/LCPL) 08E 024
  149. BIRMINGHAM - DAVIS, CECIL LEROY (Army/SGT) 45E 019
  150. BIRMINGHAM - DAWES, WILLIAM LE GRAND (Marine/PFC) 17W 090
  151. BIRMINGHAM - DEDMAN, LESLIE PAUL (Army/SP4) 12E 060
  152. BIRMINGHAM - DENNIS, WILLIAM EARL (Navy/LT) 55W 012
  153. BIRMINGHAM - DISMUKES, RAYMOND KYLE (Army/SP4) 16W 120
  154. BIRMINGHAM - DORFMAN, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/PFC) 05E 131
  155. BIRMINGHAM - DRYSDALE, CHARLES DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 34W 083
  156. BIRMINGHAM - DUBOSE, FRED CLINTON III (Army/SSG) 33E 017
  157. BIRMINGHAM - EATMAN, EARNEST JR (Army/PFC) 49W 052
  158. BIRMINGHAM - EVANS, JERRY THOMAS (Army/SGT) 54E 033
  159. BIRMINGHAM - EVANS, JOHNNIE LEE (Army/SP5) 15E 083
  160. BIRMINGHAM - EVANS, HERMAN (Army/SP4) 07W 052
  161. BIRMINGHAM - FINCH, LAMONT WILKERSON (Army/1LT) 13E 090
  162. BIRMINGHAM - FORD, EDWARD (Army/SP5) 37W 073
  163. BIRMINGHAM - FOSTER, JOE ALBERT JR (Army/SFC) 18W 120
  164. BIRMINGHAM - FOX, AMOS OLIVER (Air Force/MAJ) 51E 038
  165. BIRMINGHAM - FRANKLIN, IRA MELTON JR (Marine/SSG) 30W 053
  166. BIRMINGHAM - GAUSE, BERNARD JR (Navy/HM1) 01W 130
  167. BIRMINGHAM - GENTRY, OSCAR JR (Marine/LCPL) 58W 031
  168. BIRMINGHAM - GODWIN, WILLIAM RILEY (Army/PFC) 31E 011
  169. BIRMINGHAM - GORDON, ERNEST LEE (Army/CPL) 25W 100
  170. BIRMINGHAM - GROVE, RICHARD CRAIG (Army/SGT) 06E 064
  171. BIRMINGHAM - HALL, ADOLPHUS JR (Army/PFC) 16W 107
  172. BIRMINGHAM - HAMNER, CHARLES (Army/SP4) 50W 038
  173. BIRMINGHAM - HARGROVE, OLIN JR (Army/SSG) 28E 025
  174. BIRMINGHAM - HARPER, RICHARD EARL (Army/SP4) 04E 066
  175. BIRMINGHAM - HARRIS, CLEVELAND SCOTT (Air Force/MAJ) 42E 006
  176. BIRMINGHAM - HARRIS, EDWARD LEON (Army/2LT) 49E 031
  177. BIRMINGHAM - HASTY, WILLIAM DONALD (Marine/LCPL) 06E 075
  178. BIRMINGHAM - HAYES, JOHNNY VANCE (Army/SSG) 27E 015
  179. BIRMINGHAM - HILL, WILLIAM B JR (Army/SFC) 10E 070
  180. BIRMINGHAM - HIMES, MICHAEL BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 26E 025
  181. BIRMINGHAM - HOLLAWAY, PHILIP STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 31E 092
  182. BIRMINGHAM - HOLLIS, JAMES AUGUSTUS (Army/SP4) 42W 061
  183. BIRMINGHAM - HOLLOWELL, WILLIAM BYARD (Army/CPT) 17E 035
  184. BIRMINGHAM - HORSLEY, LARRY FRANK (Marine/SGT) 44W 003
  185. BIRMINGHAM - HOWARD, JAMES J (Army/SP5) 03E 012
  186. BIRMINGHAM - HOWARD, CLARENCE WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 04E 124
  187. BIRMINGHAM - HUDSON, JOHNNY (Army/SP4) 06E 065
  188. BIRMINGHAM - HULLETT, NATHAN EARL (Army/PFC) 31W 005
  189. BIRMINGHAM - HUNT, WILLIAM DICKSON (Marine/PFC) 18E 060
  190. BIRMINGHAM - JACKSON, ADAM (Marine/PFC) 09W 020
  191. BIRMINGHAM - JOHNSON, JEROME (Army/SP4) 23E 086
  192. BIRMINGHAM - JOHNSON, OBBIE (Army/PFC) 63W 008
  193. BIRMINGHAM - JONES, JAMES GRADEY (Navy/LTJG) 12E 063
  194. BIRMINGHAM - JUNE, JEREMIAH (Army/SP4) 24W 054
  195. BIRMINGHAM - KENNEDY, ROBERT JR (Army/SGT) 17W 102
  196. BIRMINGHAM - KETCHIE, SCOTT DOUGLAS (Marine/CPT) 02W 134
  197. BIRMINGHAM - KING, ARGESTLAR JR (Marine/LCPL) 47W 028
  198. BIRMINGHAM - KITCHENS, FRANK MCCRARY JR (Marine/LCPL) 11W 017
  199. BIRMINGHAM - LAIS, ROBERT WALLACE (Army/CPL) 47W 010
  200. BIRMINGHAM - LANEY, BILLY RAY (Army/MSG) 21E 048
  201. BIRMINGHAM - LARRY, JOHN DAVIS JR (Army/SGT) 64E 006
  202. BIRMINGHAM - LEDGER, GILBERT (Air Force/SGT) 03W 100
  203. BIRMINGHAM - LEONARD, MATTHEW (Army/SFC) 15E 119
  204. BIRMINGHAM - LESLIE, ROGER LAMAR (Marine/LCPL) 09E 002
  205. BIRMINGHAM - LITTLEFIELD, ROBERT HENRY (Marine/CPL) 50E 017
  206. BIRMINGHAM - LLOYD, RODNEY DALE (Marine/LCPL) 42E 020
  207. BIRMINGHAM - LOCKETT, CLEO (Army/CPL) 03E 034
  208. BIRMINGHAM - LYLE, LARRY VANN (Marine/LCPL) 29E 060
  209. BIRMINGHAM - MANN, CARL WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 02E 092
  210. BIRMINGHAM - MARTIN, RUFUS MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 53W 022
  211. BIRMINGHAM - MARTIN, JOHNNY COCHRAN (Army/1SG) 01W 024
  212. BIRMINGHAM - MARZENELL, EDWARD JR (Army/SGT) 55W 036
  213. BIRMINGHAM - MC CAIN, MICHAEL CLINTON (Army/SSG) 57E 029
  214. BIRMINGHAM - MC CALL, CLIFFORD (Marine/PFC) 10E 020
  215. BIRMINGHAM - MC GOWAN, IRA EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 16W 050
  216. BIRMINGHAM - MCCAIN, MARVIN RAYMOND JR (Army/SSG) 55W 008
  217. BIRMINGHAM - MENEFEE, GENE ALLEN (Army/SSG) 11E 069
  218. BIRMINGHAM - MOLTON, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/CPL) 37W 057
  219. BIRMINGHAM - MOTLEY, JOHN LARRY JR (Army/SP4) 30W 079
  220. BIRMINGHAM - MURPHREE, IRA JEROME (Army/PFC) 31E 076
  221. BIRMINGHAM - MURRELL, ERVIN JEROME (Army/PVT) 05W 002
  222. BIRMINGHAM - NALL, JOHN TRUMAN (Army/PFC) 20W 008
  223. BIRMINGHAM - NEELY, DAN LEE (Army/PFC) 42E 022
  224. BIRMINGHAM - NELSON, CHARLES (Army/PVT) 22W 005
  225. BIRMINGHAM - O NEAL, VICTOR HUBERT (Army/SGT) 07E 074
  226. BIRMINGHAM - ODOM, WILLIAM CLINTON JR (Marine/SGT) 05W 118
  227. BIRMINGHAM - PALMER, GILBERT SWAIN (Air Force/COL) 41E 053
  228. BIRMINGHAM - PARR, RONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 53E 020
  229. BIRMINGHAM - PENCE, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 32W 028
  230. BIRMINGHAM - PENDERGRASS, VERNON FRANKL (Marine/PFC) 42E 070
  231. BIRMINGHAM - PERKINS, JAMES BARNEY (Army/SP4) 07W 047
  232. BIRMINGHAM - PERRY, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 08E 048
  233. BIRMINGHAM - PETERSON, JULIUS LEE (Army/CPL) 21W 048
  234. BIRMINGHAM - PRESSLEY, CORNELIUS (Army/PFC) 40E 067
  235. BIRMINGHAM - PRINCE, GARRY GARNETT (Army/PFC) 33E 040
  236. BIRMINGHAM - RANDALL, SIMON (Marine/PFC) 51E 033
  237. BIRMINGHAM - RATCLIFF, JACKIE LEE (Army/CPL) 27W 052
  238. BIRMINGHAM - RICHARDS, ROBERT (Army/PFC) 56E 031
  239. BIRMINGHAM - ROBERTSON, JOHN HARTLEY (Army/MSG) 64E 008
  240. BIRMINGHAM - ROBINSON, HERMAN RAY (Marine/LCPL) 16E 086
  241. BIRMINGHAM - ROCKETT, ALTON CRAIG JR (Air Force/LTC) 21E 038
  242. BIRMINGHAM - ROSS, LUTHER JULIAN JR (Army/PFC) 51W 036
  243. BIRMINGHAM - RUNNELS, GLYN LINAL JR (Marine/CPL) 22E 090
  244. BIRMINGHAM - RUSH, THEODORE MARSHALL (Marine/PFC) 33W 043
  245. BIRMINGHAM - RUSSELL, FLOYD H JR (Army/PFC) 21E 108
  246. BIRMINGHAM - SALTER, CHARLES LOWELL (Marine/CPL) 17E 107
  247. BIRMINGHAM - SCARBROUGH, ENNIS RALPH (Army/PFC) 07E 055
  248. BIRMINGHAM - SEABORN, WILLIAM HERMAN JR (Army/WO) 05W 061
  249. BIRMINGHAM - SHAW, JAMES DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 39E 025
  250. BIRMINGHAM - SIMS, CLINT JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 11W 070
  251. BIRMINGHAM - SMITH, JIM L (Army/SP4) 09E 008
  252. BIRMINGHAM - SMITH, ROY (Marine/CPL) 20E 065
  253. BIRMINGHAM - SMITH, NORRIS RAY (Air Force/LTC) 26E 017
  254. BIRMINGHAM - STEWART, CHARLIE ACES JR (Army/PFC) 37E 016
  255. BIRMINGHAM - STOREY, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 03E 095
  256. BIRMINGHAM - STRIBBLING, GWYMAN (Marine/PFC) 20W 120
  257. BIRMINGHAM - TAYLOR, DE WAYNE (Army/SP4) 31W 026
  258. BIRMINGHAM - TAYLOR, ROBERT HILDRETH (Marine/PFC) 37E 071
  259. BIRMINGHAM - TERRY, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/PFC) 01W 080
  260. BIRMINGHAM - TERRY, BILL HENRY JR (Army/CPL) 21W 057
  261. BIRMINGHAM - THOMAS, WILTON HERMAN (Marine/LCPL) 39E 077
  262. BIRMINGHAM - TOMLINSON, GARY PRESTON (Army/1LT) 03W 099
  263. BIRMINGHAM - TOYER, LEE ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 28E 047
  264. BIRMINGHAM - VINSON, HENRY MITCHELL (Army/SP4) 06E 078
  265. BIRMINGHAM - VINSON, WALTER WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 22E 090
  266. BIRMINGHAM - WADE, STEVEN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 08W 092
  267. BIRMINGHAM - WASHINGTON, WILLIAM F JR (Army/SP4) 61W 008
  268. BIRMINGHAM - WATKINS, HAROLD EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 03E 047
  269. BIRMINGHAM - WILDER, STEVE CLIFTON (Marine/CPL) 54E 021
  270. BIRMINGHAM - WILLIAMS, LARRY DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 08E 083
  271. BIRMINGHAM - WILLIAMS, MELVIN JOE (Army/PFC) 36E 042
  272. BIRMINGHAM - WILLIAMS, MELVIN JAMES (Army/SGT) 03W 006
  273. BIRMINGHAM - WILLIAMS, GENE WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 02E 121
  274. BIRMINGHAM - WILLIAMS, TOMMIE LEE (Army/PFC) 05E 076
  275. BIRMINGHAM - WILLIAMS, SHERMAN ELLIOT (Army/SP5) 02E 034
  276. BIRMINGHAM - WILSON, FRED (Army/PFC) 55W 003
  277. BIRMINGHAM - YOUNG, CLAUDE (Army/SSG) 28E 048
  278. BIRMINGHAM - YOUNGBLOOD, JIMMY DEAN (Marine/CPL) 30E 012
  279. BLACK - LOVE, J C (Army/SP4) 11E 123
  280. BLUE MOUNTAIN - NICHOLS, LARRY J (Army/SP4) 06E 081
  281. BOAZ - COLLIER, JERRY LAMAYNE (Navy/HM3) 37E 080
  282. BOAZ - HOLLAND, JAMES LARRY (Marine/CPL) 40E 063
  283. BOAZ - LASSETER, KENNETH RAY (Army/SGT) 14W 112
  284. BOLIGEE - MC LEMORE, TAYLOR HENRY (Army/CPL) 21E 049
  285. BRANTLEY - NORSWORTHY, JIMMY LAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 51W 027
  286. BREMEN - PHILLIPS, ORMAN DORR (Army/CWO) 16E 023
  287. BREMEN - WADDLE, SAMMIE WAYNE (Army/SGT) 24W 013
  288. BRENT - GARDNER, WILLIE JR (Army/SP4) 05W 099
  289. BREWTON - ELLIS, WILLIAM RICHARD (Army/SSG) 06W 059
  290. BREWTON - GIPSON, CHARLES DONNETTE (Army/SSG) 01W 033
  291. BREWTON - HAMMAC, JOSEPH EARL (Army/SP4) 21E 112
  292. BREWTON - HAVEARD, DAVID MARSHALL (Marine/LCPL) 09W 127
  293. BREWTON - LOWERY, DALTON BUSTER (Marine/LCPL) 13E 064
  294. BREWTON - MADDEN, JAMES FLOYD (Army/CPL) 18E 005
  295. BREWTON - SIMMONS, OBIE CLYDE (Army/PFC) 07E 091
  296. BREWTON - SMITH, DONALD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 05W 044
  297. BREWTON - SUMMERLIN, J C (Army/SP4) 03W 048
  298. BREWTON - THOMAS, JIMMY RAY (Army/PFC) 62W 018
  299. BREWTON - WINTER, JOHN WESLEY (Marine/CPL) 36E 062
  300. BRIDGEPORT - CARVER, JERRY LEON (Marine/LCPL) 31E 020
  301. BRIDGEPORT - DANIEL, ROBERT G (Army/MSG) 29W 052
  302. BRIDGEPORT - ROGERS, CLAYTON GEORGE JR (Army/PSGT) 03E 091
  303. BRIGHTON - CARY, WILLIE B (Army/PFC) 09E 051
  304. BRILLIANT - COTTON, THOMAS WAYNE (Army/MAJ) 31E 086
  305. BROOKSIDE - GARDNER, ROY EDWARD (Army/SSG) 16E 058
  306. CALHOUN - NELSON, DARROL OREN (Army/SP5) 07E 126
  307. CALVERT - CHASTANG, JOHNELL LAVERNE (Army/PFC) 03W 027
  308. CAMDEN - MORGAN, JESSE FRANK (Marine/SGT) 04E 019
  309. CAMP HILL - CHAMBERS, ROBERT O (Army/SP4) 45W 048
  310. CARBON HILL - BARRON, DANNY LANCE (Army/CPL) 20W 096
  311. CARBON HILL - HENDON, JOHN LEWIS (Army/SGT) 10W 033
  312. CARBON HILL - PENDLEY, WILLIAM GRANT (Army/PFC) 53W 037
  313. CARROLLTON - LEATHERWOOD, WILLIAM E JR (Army/2LT) 05E 042
  314. CASTLEBERRY - JOHNSON, ARMSTEAD (Army/SSG) 57E 004
  315. CASTLEBERRY - PETTIS, BILLY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 23W 030
  316. CENTRE - CANTRELL, LEWIS EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 18E 112
  317. CENTRE - CHAMBLEE, JIMMIE LADON (Army/SSG) 09W 080
  318. CHEROKEE - WALLACE, FRANKIE LEE (Army/2LT) 05E 001
  319. CHICKASAW - LEGG, JOHN DUANE (Army/2LT) 19E 006
  320. CHILDERSBURG - JONES, JACK MARION (Army/SFC) 47E 007
  321. CHILDERSBURG - PRESLEY, MELTON HOWARD (Army/SP4) 43E 068
  322. CHILDERSBURG - TOMLIN, BARRY COLEY (Army/CPT) 01W 023
  323. CHOCTAW - CAUSEY, BEN ELMORE JR (Army/CPL) 39E 030
  324. CITRONELLE - KELLEY, WILLIAM ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 10E 054
  325. CLANTON - CHANDLER, LEONARD ONEAL (Army/SSG) 42E 061
  326. CLANTON - GARRISON, CARL FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 12E 010
  327. CLANTON - LONG, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 29E 041
  328. CLANTON - LOVETT, TERRY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 22W 033
  329. CLANTON - MINOR, RANDY MICKEL (Army/SP4) 21E 113
  330. CLOVERDALE - MONTGOMERY, DONALD LEE (Army/SGT) 42W 070
  331. COATOPA - ISAAC, WILL JR (Army/SFC) 10W 103
  332. COFFEE SPRINGS - GAUTNEY, EARL (Army/SSG) 28E 058
  333. COLLINSVILLE - CLANTON, LOUIS LAMAR (Army/SP4) 53W 043
  334. COLLINSVILLE - CUNNINGHAM, CAREY ALLEN (Air Force/CPT) 24E 066
  335. COLUMBIA - ROBERSON, JOSEPH THOMAS (Army/SSG) 11W 060
  336. COLUMBIANA - HEAD, MARVIN JR (Army/SP4) 34E 029
  337. CORDOVA - AKINS, ADRIAN ALAN (Army/SP5) 17W 118
  338. CORDOVA - BENNETT, MELVIN LESLIE (Army/SGT) 04E 122
  339. CORDOVA - BLACK, LARRY PAUL (Army/PFC) 32E 046
  340. CORDOVA - HICKS, WOODIE LEE (Army/PFC) 04E 090
  341. CORDOVA - HIGGINS, JERRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 15E 058
  342. CORDOVA - JONES, JIMMIE LEE (Marine/PFC) 47E 012
  343. CORDOVA - MONCRIEF, JAMES RAY (Army/SP4) 48W 045
  344. CORDOVA - SMITH, SAMUEL DAVID (Marine/SGT) 58E 026
  345. COTTONDALE - ABSTON, JAMES ESTUS JR (Army/PFC) 15E 102
  346. COTTONDALE - AVERY, JOHN MARK (Marine/GSGT) 40W 059
  347. CROPWELL - HURST, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/MSG) 35E 072
  348. CROPWELL - PHILLIPS, JAMES LESTER (Marine/PFC) 29W 072
  349. CUBA - SMITH, MOSE JR (Army/PFC) 08E 109
  350. CULLMAN - BROCK, JAMES WALTER III (Marine/PFC) 29E 018
  351. CULLMAN - CRUITT, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 35E 004
  352. CULLMAN - DUCKWORTH, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 07W 026
  353. CULLMAN - GLOVER, ROBERT BRANCH (Army/SP4) 13E 105
  354. CULLMAN - HALL, RONALD HUGH (Army/SSG) 03W 094
  355. CULLMAN - JOHNSON, JIMMY EARL (Marine/PFC) 19E 108
  356. CULLMAN - JONES, NEIL WADE (Army/SP4) 02W 093
  357. CULLMAN - KUGLER, TERRY GUS (Army/SGT) 02W 076
  358. CULLMAN - LOVELADY, RONALD DAVID (Marine/CPL) 53E 036
  359. CULLMAN - SCHMALE, WILLIAM OTTO (Army/MAJ) 47W 053
  360. DALEVILLE - CARTER, JERALD WAYNE (Army/CWO) 02W 074
  361. DALEVILLE - DURALL, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 08W 130
  362. DALEVILLE - ISAAC, JAMES EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 25W 072
  363. DALEVILLE - WILLIAMS, ROBERT JOHN (Army/MAJ) 01W 024
  364. DAPHNE - BLACK, JIMMY P (Air Force/SGT) 01W 124
  365. DAPHNE - MC ADAMS, EDGAR GREGORY (Army/SP4) 29W 047
  366. DAPHNE - SCHOOLEY, JAMES DANIEL (Army/SGT) 04W 062
  367. DEATSVILLE - RUFFIN, JAMES THOMAS (Navy/LCDR) 05E 049
  368. DECATUR - ALEXANDER, BOBBY RAY (Marine/CPL) 29E 104
  369. DECATUR - CROW, RODGER PINKNEY (Army/SP4) 07W 024
  370. DECATUR - EARP, BILLY WAYNE (Army/CPL) 20W 122
  371. DECATUR - HOSE, JOHN WALLACE JR (Marine/LCPL) 27E 020
  372. DECATUR - MC VAY, JOHN EARL (Marine/PFC) 20E 002
  373. DECATUR - MORGAN, CARL EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 20W 093
  374. DECATUR - NICHOLAS, TOMMY L (Army/PFC) 05E 067
  375. DECATUR - OVERTON, WILLIAM HILLIARD (Army/1LT) 25W 001
  376. DECATUR - RICH, RONALD DUDLEY (Marine/CPL) 13E 093
  377. DECATUR - TERRY, ARIE (Army/CPL) 53E 024
  378. DECATUR - WEED, MORGAN WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 10W 020
  379. DEMOPOLIS - SMITH, THOMAS TIMOTHY (Army/SP6) 11W 093
  380. DETROIT - LUNDY, LONNIE EUGENE (Army/SGT) 44W 027
  381. DICKINSON - WHITE, TED ARNOLD (Army/SP5) 35W 031
  382. DIXIANA - MC MURRAY, JOHNNIE RAY (Army/SGT) 27E 066
  383. DIXONS MILLS - GRAYSON, RAMON LEE (Army/SP4) 11W 101
  384. DOCENA - BAILEY, JOHN HOWARD (Marine/SGT) 19E 003
  385. DORA - REAID, ROLLIE KEITH (Air Force/MSGT) 01W 102
  386. DORA - WISE, RICHARD MARVIN (Army/SGT) 19W 042
  387. DOTHAN - ELLIOTT, ERNEST LEE (Army/SP4) 55W 005
  388. DOTHAN - FORD, CHARLES WALKER (Army/PFC) 17E 110
  389. DOTHAN - GREGORY, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/SP5) 23W 120
  390. DOTHAN - HANSEN, LOWELL C (Air Force/SSGT) 24E 083
  391. DOTHAN - KINNEY, RANDLE (Army/PFC) 12E 047
  392. DOTHAN - KISTLER, RUSSELL WILFORD (Army/CWO) 04E 067
  393. DOTHAN - SMITH, HURLEY ALVIN (Marine/LCPL) 36E 086
  394. DOTHAN - WILSON, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/CPT) 06W 004
  395. DOTHAN - YERION, JEFFERY ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 54E 041
  396. DOZIER - GILMORE, RONALD (Army/SGT) 30E 096
  397. EAST BREWTON - MILLIGAN, JOHNSON MARCUS (Army/WO) 35E 034
  398. EAST GADSDEN - MARTIN, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 28W 083
  399. EAST GADSDEN - MC BRIDE, GRADY E III (Army/1LT) 09W 015
  400. EAST TALLASSEE - MATHIS, DAVID LINWOOD (Army/CPT) 13W 113
  401. EIGHT MILE - WEIMORTS, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Navy/LCDR) 06E 129
  402. ELBA - CULVER, ALFONZIE (Army/CPL) 27E 088
  403. ELBA - GRAY, DELACY (Army/PFC) 15E 079
  404. ELBA - LEE, CHARLIE FRANK (Army/SSG) 42E 035
  405. ELBA - MOORE, JOSEPH M (Army/1SG) 13E 092
  406. ELBERTA - BLACKMON, DENNIS GLENN (Army/WO) 28E 039
  407. ELDRIDGE - JOHNSON, JAMES LARRY (Army/SP4) 19W 016
  408. EMELLE - MASON, EARNEST LEE JR (Army/PFC) 53E 037
  409. EMPIRE - ALLUMS, FREDERICK LARRY (Army/CPL) 43E 040
  410. EMPIRE - PURCELL, LARRY JOE (Army/SGT) 48W 003
  411. EMPIRE - RAYNOR, JAMES DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 45W 001
  412. EMPIRE - WILSON, GERALD W (Army/SP5) 17E 118
  413. ENSLEY - CARSON, CHARLES N JR (Army/PFC) 12E 003
  414. ENSLEY - GRAYSON, RONNIE PAUL (Army/SP4) 35W 039
  415. ENSLEY - WATTS, JOHN RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 19W 075
  416. ENTERPRISE - ALLEN, WILLIAM TERRY (Army/1LT) 31E 032
  417. ENTERPRISE - ALLUMS, ALLEN WAYNE (Army/SP5) 25W 008
  418. ENTERPRISE - BYRD, GUY ALBERT (Army/SFC) 17E 102
  419. ENTERPRISE - CHRISTIAN, LYTELL B (Army/SSG) 44E 032
  420. ENTERPRISE - CRODY, RONALD ISAAC (Army/SSG) 34W 021
  421. ENTERPRISE - HAMMER, BILLY GENE (Army/CWO) 02E 009
  422. ENTERPRISE - JONES, JOHN HENRY (Army/PFC) 11E 045
  423. ENTERPRISE - LAYTON, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SGT) 01W 058
  424. ENTERPRISE - MILLER, GREEN EDWARD JR (Army/SSG) 11W 104
  425. ENTERPRISE - PHILLIPS, WILLIAM RUSSEL (Army/LTC) 14E 113
  426. ENTERPRISE - STEPHENS, JAMES ROWE (Army/SP4) 07E 076
  427. EUFAULA - HATFIELD, BILLY T (Army/CPT) 01E 058
  428. EUFAULA - SUGGS, JAMES DAVID (Army/PFC) 30E 020
  429. EUFAULA - WALKER, CHARLES CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 28W 087
  430. EUFAULA - WRIGHT, JERDY ALBERT JR (Air Force/COL) 05E 129
  431. EVA - GOLDEN, GEORGE KENNETH (Army/PFC) 28W 069
  432. EVA - PAGE, ROY DONALD (Army/PFC) 42E 038
  433. EVERGREEN - FIELDS, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 25W 068
  434. EVERGREEN - HAMMONDS, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 53E 032
  435. EVERGREEN - JONES, BRUCE DALE (Air Force/SGT) 02W 114
  436. EVERGREEN - SALTER, DWAYNE LAMONT (Marine/LCPL) 47W 032
  437. EVERGREEN - SALTER, FRANK DEMON (Army/SP4) 10W 066
  438. FAIRFAX - ADAMSON, LARRY ONEAL (Army/SP4) 17W 033
  439. FAIRFAX - SIMPKINS, WILMER FRANKLIN (Army/SGT) 53W 039
  440. FAIRFIELD - BULLARD, KENNY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 07E 085
  441. FAIRFIELD - CLARK, J C JR (Marine/LCPL) 02E 066
  442. FAIRFIELD - GASTON, ROSS ALLEN (Army/PFC) 17E 116
  443. FAIRFIELD - RASPBERRY, LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 21W 039
  444. FAIRFIELD - ROGERS, RONNIE VAGO (Army/SP4) 05W 028
  445. FAIRFIELD - TOLBERT, RODERICK KENNETH (Army/SGT) 09W 006
  446. FAIRHOPE - DILBECK, LONNIE ADKEN (Army/PFC) 35W 015
  447. FAIRHOPE - HAWTHORNE, ANDREW GEORGE (Army/SP4) 08W 072
  448. FAIRHOPE - KEENE, GLEN CAMERON JR (Navy/GMG3) 21W 046
  449. FAIRHOPE - LAY, WILLIE RAY (Army/PFC) 43W 064
  450. FAIRHOPE - MOSLEY, EDWARD (Air Force/TSGT) 28E 010
  451. FAYETTE - PEOPLES, HOWARD GREGORY (Army/PFC) 39W 041
  452. FAYETTE - UPTAIN, DAVIS (Army/PFC) 03E 038
  453. FAYETTE - WHITESIDE, JOHN CURTIS (Marine/CPL) 19W 036
  454. FINCHBURG - TURBERVILLE, CHARLES WAYNE (Marine/SGT) 02W 027
  455. FIVE POINTS - BARNES, RICHARD LOUIS (Army/CPL) 09W 090
  456. FLOMATON - NISEWONGER, EDWARD EARL (Army/SP4) 10W 046
  457. FLORALA - EVANS, RODNEY JOHN (Army/SGT) 20W 014
  458. FLORENCE - BARBER, CHADWICK MC FALL (Army/1LT) 35W 053
  459. FLORENCE - BRAMLETT, HOWARD WAYNE JR (Army/PFC) 05W 014
  460. FLORENCE - BROCK, EDWARD LEE (Army/SP4) 56E 001
  461. FLORENCE - BROWN, PAUL O NEAL (Army/SSG) 12E 094
  462. FLORENCE - BRYANT, ROGER JERREL (Marine/PFC) 12E 060
  463. FLORENCE - CHILDERS, PHILLIP DON (Army/1LT) 01E 125
  464. FLORENCE - COKER, SAMUEL EARL (Army/PVT) 03E 048
  465. FLORENCE - EVANS, JAMES LARRY (Army/1LT) 17E 018
  466. FLORENCE - FORRESTER, JOEL WAYNE (Army/SP4) 24W 053
  467. FLORENCE - GLENN, RICHARD J (Army/1LT) 38E 028
  468. FLORENCE - HODGES, JAMES DALE (Army/PFC) 68W 002
  469. FLORENCE - HUBBARD, ALFRED WILLIE (Army/SP4) 21W 060
  470. FLORENCE - KING, FELIX DELOACH JR (Army/2LT) 03E 024
  471. FLORENCE - LECATES, ROBERT BURTON (Army/1LT) 03W 046
  472. FLORENCE - MC CAIG, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 07E 040
  473. FLORENCE - MC GEE, DANNY ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 36W 022
  474. FLORENCE - MC KELVEY, JAMES DANIEL (Army/PFC) 65W 012
  475. FLORENCE - RUSSELL, CHARLES TERRY (Army/SGT) 14W 055
  476. FOLEY - EILAND, GRADY LOUIS (Marine/SGT) 08W 059
  477. FOLEY - JONES, LOUIS HENDERSON (Army/SSG) 29W 100
  478. FORT PAYNE - BURT, JAMES HOWARD (Army/CPL) 37W 055
  479. FORT PAYNE - FREEMAN, GARRY DON (Army/PFC) 14E 015
  480. FORT PAYNE - MONCUS, BENNIE RAY (Army/PFC) 42E 021
  481. FORT PAYNE - STEPHENS, GERALD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 26W 023
  482. FORT RUCKER - SPRADLIN, GERALD DOUGLAS (Army/WO) 01W 033
  483. FOSTERS - BELL, JEROME (Army/SSG) 48W 022
  484. FULTON - ANDREWS, CLIFTON BISHOP (Marine/MAJ) 09E 072
  485. FULTON - PENN, ROOSEVELT FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 25W 018
  486. FULTONDALE - KELLEY, LARRY DEAN (Army/PFC) 53E 035
  487. FYFFE - BARKSDALE, WILLIAM HOWARD (Army/SGT) 29W 004
  488. FYFFE - MC CLENDON, JOHN NEWT JR (Army/PFC) 09W 076
  489. GADFDEM - LATTA, CHARLES R (Army/MAJ) 24E 095
  490. GADSDEN - ADKISON, CARL ELMUS (Army/SP4) 19W 007
  491. GADSDEN - BAKER, MELVIN (Army/SSG) 33E 078
  492. GADSDEN - BALLEW, ARTHUR CLAY (Marine/PFC) 54W 022
  493. GADSDEN - BARNARD, LEWIS CECIL (Marine/SGT) 09E 031
  494. GADSDEN - BEARDEN, RICHARD DEWAYNE (Army/PFC) 04E 106
  495. GADSDEN - BOWLEN, HAROLD DAVID (Army/PFC) 02W 069
  496. GADSDEN - BRADBERRY, ARTHUR MILTON (Army/SFC) 28W 089
  497. GADSDEN - CARSTARPHEN, HAROLD JR (Army/CPL) 11W 129
  498. GADSDEN - CLEMENTS, RANDALL KELVIN (Army/SGT) 02W 027
  499. GADSDEN - DAVIS, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 53W 017
  500. GADSDEN - DENNEY, JIMMIE BRYSON (Marine/PFC) 10E 015
  501. GADSDEN - FERGUSON, WILLIAM EDWIN (Army/CPT) 36W 084
  502. GADSDEN - FORD, GLENN EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 38W 025
  503. GADSDEN - FREEMAN, DAVID HAROLD (Army/SGT) 11E 068
  504. GADSDEN - GARNER, JACKIE WAYNE (Army/PVT) 42E 051
  505. GADSDEN - GLOVER, FREDDIE BEE (Army/PFC) 10E 005
  506. GADSDEN - HANSON, CLYDE WENDELL (Air Force/TSGT) 05W 096
  507. GADSDEN - HEATH, KENNETH EDWARD (Army/SP4) 17W 109
  508. GADSDEN - HUNT, LARRY FRANK (Navy/HN) 33W 015
  509. GADSDEN - JENKINS, WILLIAM CLARENCE (Army/PFC) 39E 034
  510. GADSDEN - JONES, THOMAS DEWITT (Army/CPL) 19W 050
  511. GADSDEN - JOSHUA, JAMES EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 65E 011
  512. GADSDEN - LAMB, HOWARD SIDNEY (Army/SGT) 04W 012
  513. GADSDEN - LEONARD, SIDNEY LAMAR (Army/CPT) 38E 064
  514. GADSDEN - MC LEOD, CHARLES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 18W 084
  515. GADSDEN - MC NABB, JERRY WAYNE (Army/CPT) 08E 100
  516. GADSDEN - MILAM, LEWIS EDWARD (Army/CPL) 17E 008
  517. GADSDEN - MILLER, ORMOND MITCHELL (Marine/PFC) 61E 014
  518. GADSDEN - NELSON, ROGER TILTON (Marine/LCPL) 44E 061
  519. GADSDEN - SMITH, RICKY GENE (Marine/PFC) 19E 001
  520. GADSDEN - STAMPS, JOHNNY GREEN (Marine/PFC) 29W 034
  521. GADSDEN - STANLEY, JAMES MITCHELL (Army/CPL) 13W 081
  522. GADSDEN - STOVALL, CHARLES ALLEN (Army/CPL) 39E 040
  523. GADSDEN - WILLIS, RAYMOND CONLUIS (Marine/LCPL) 25W 003
  524. GALLION - BISHOP, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 27W 029
  525. GALLION - LEE, JAMES FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 12W 089
  526. GARDENDALE - HODGES, FERMAN BOBBY (Army/CWO) 17W 128
  527. GAYLESVILLE - BRIGHT, BILLIE WAYNE (Army/PFC) 29E 070
  528. GENEVA - FOWLER, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SMAJ) 54E 033
  529. GEORGIANA - COOPER, WILLIAM MORRIS (Army/SGT) 45W 060
  530. GEORGIANA - LIKELY, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 27E 040
  531. GEORGIANA - STINSON, WILLIAM SHERRIL (Army/SFC) 01W 110
  532. GLEN ALLEN - SMITH, AUTHOR C (Marine/LCPL) 47E 017
  533. GOODWATER - COLEMAN, JIMMY LEE (Army/SFC) 30W 053
  534. GORDO - BECK, JOHN THERON (Marine/PVT) 41E 006
  535. GORDO - GRACE, LARRY EDWARD (Navy/AMS3) 24E 025
  536. GORDO - PERKINS, WARDELL (Army/SP4) 36W 030
  537. GORDON - WOOD, DAVID MITCHELL (Marine/LCPL) 22E 022
  538. GOSPORT - AMBROSE, EDWARD (Army/SSG) 19W 105
  539. GRADY - FORD, ROBERT (Army/SP4) 14W 089
  540. GRADY - MOSIER, ROBERT KEAL (Army/CPT) 01E 025
  541. GRAND BAY - LAFFERTY, DAVID NELSON (Marine/PFC) 32E 076
  542. GRAND BAY - WAXTON, WILBERT EUGENE (Army/PFC) 07E 012
  543. GRANT - WHITE, ROBERT WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 14E 008
  544. GREENSBORO - CARGILE, CLAUDE HARMON (Army/1LT) 10W 095
  545. GREENSBORO - WILLIAMS, ROBERT CLEVEN (Marine/PFC) 21W 005
  546. GREENVILLE - RUTHERFORD, MICHAEL TOXEY (Marine/PFC) 16W 036
  547. GREENVILLE - SELLERS, PHILIP DOYLE (Army/COL) 01W 060
  548. GREENVILLE - TAYLOR, CLARENCE (Army/CPL) 23W 011
  549. GUIN - WESLEY, MARVIN JR (Marine/SGT) 41W 050
  550. GUNTERSVILLE - BOBO, CHARLES GLEN (Army/SGT) 05W 086
  551. GUNTERSVILLE - WOOD, LEWIS EDWARD (Army/SFC) 18W 066
  552. HAMILTON - AVERY, RONNIE G (Army/PFC) 46W 036
  553. HAMILTON - FRANKLIN, CLARENCE RICHARD (Army/SP4) 04W 117
  554. HAMILTON - FRYE, BOBBY SAM (Army/MSG) 55E 012
  555. HANCEVILLE - CUPP, ERNEST BRYAN (Marine/SGT) 17E 103
  556. HANCEVILLE - FULGHUM, JACKIE JUNIOR (Army/PFC) 03E 006
  557. HANCEVILLE - HAWK, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SP4) 12W 060
  558. HANCEVILLE - HAWKINS, DANNIE LEE (Army/SGT) 10W 117
  559. HANCEVILLE - HYATT, WAYNE REUBEN (Marine/MAJ) 05W 116
  560. HANCEVILLE - PIKE, EDWARD MORRIS (Army/SP4) 36E 030
  561. HARTFORD - HALL, JEFFERSON DAVIS (Marine/SGT) 06E 094
  562. HARTFORD - KELLY, DONALD LYNN (Army/1LT) 24W 055
  563. HARTSELLE - HARRIS, GARY BLUITT (Army/SGT) 47E 032
  564. HARTSELLE - HENDRIX, PAUL GEORGE (Marine/SSG) 09E 021
  565. HARTSELLE - LANE, GERALD BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 30W 047
  566. HARTSELLE - PATTILLO, RALPH NATHAN (Air Force/LTC) 05W 112
  567. HARTSELLE - SEWELL, JOHNNIE BRUCE (Army/CPL) 50W 010
  568. HARVEST - BROWN, JAMES PHILLIP (Marine/LCPL) 12E 059
  569. HAYDEN - CAMERON, BOBBY WAITS (Army/PFC) 19E 048
  570. HAYNEVILLE - CANNION, WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 45W 048
  571. HEADLAND - BRACKIN, RANDY CARROLL (Army/CPL) 07W 029
  572. HEADLAND - MOORE, DALLAS HENRY (Air Force/SGT) 43E 027
  573. HEFLIN - ERVIN, CLIFFORD LEON (Army/CPL) 50W 034
  574. HEFLIN - MORRISON, BILLY JOE (Army/SFC) 31E 066
  575. HEFLIN - SMITH, WILLIAM HOYT (Army/PFC) 27W 103
  576. HEFLIN - TRAYLOR, FRED EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 22W 071
  577. HEFLIN - TRAYLOR, WAYNE MCKENNELY (Army/SP4) 07E 050
  578. HELENA - BILLINGS, WILL DANNY (Army/SP5) 06W 042
  579. HELENA - BUNCH, CLAUDE MARVIN (Air Force/TSGT) 01E 116
  580. HENAGAR - HALL, BYRON ROYCE (Army/CPL) 21W 112
  581. HENAGAR - SAMPLES, LARRY JUNIOR (Army/CPL) 66E 002
  582. HILLSBORO - HARRIS, BENJAMIN (Army/SP4) 23W 064
  583. HILLSBORO - SMITH, JEFFERY W (Army/SGT) 10E 013
  584. HOLLYTREE - SANDERS, JESSIE FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 10W 047
  585. HOLLYWOOD - RODGERS, BOBBY RAY (Army/SP4) 33E 052
  586. HOLT - LITTLE, JOHN EDGAR (Army/PFC) 06E 090
  587. HOMEWOOD - PIERCE, EDWARD DAVIS (Army/CPT) 06E 005
  588. HUEYTOWN - BANNON, PAUL WEDLAKE (Air Force/COL) 21W 105
  589. HUEYTOWN - PATTERSON, SAMUEL LEE (Army/PFC) 25W 108
  590. HUEYTOWN - PHILLIPS, LEONARD (Marine/MSG) 22E 056
  591. HUNTSVILLE - ACTON, MARION FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 06E 096
  592. HUNTSVILLE - ANDREWS, HOWARD RIVERS JR (Army/CPT) 11W 016
  593. HUNTSVILLE - AUSBORN, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SP4) 49W 050
  594. HUNTSVILLE - AYERS, LESLEY STEVEN (Marine/LCPL) 38E 020
  595. HUNTSVILLE - BASON, WILLIAM ALFRED II (Army/PFC) 04E 136
  596. HUNTSVILLE - CHANDLER, LARRY DELYNN (Army/SGT) 27W 062
  597. HUNTSVILLE - CLARK, LARRY GENE (Marine/LCPL) 37E 019
  598. HUNTSVILLE - CLINE, DONALD LEO (Army/SGT) 27W 015
  599. HUNTSVILLE - COOPER, JEFFREY LANCE (Army/CPL) 03W 034
  600. HUNTSVILLE - DOWNS, VERNON LEROY JR (Marine/CPL) 45E 062
  601. HUNTSVILLE - HALL, LAVLE JIMMY (Marine/LCPL) 14E 088
  602. HUNTSVILLE - HANKINS, JOEL RICHARD (Army/CPL) 04W 080
  603. HUNTSVILLE - HICKS, PRENTICE WAYNE (Army/SFC) 28W 037
  604. HUNTSVILLE - HUFF, JAMES EDMOND (Marine/SGT) 28E 082
  605. HUNTSVILLE - KIGER, JAMES ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 10E 107
  606. HUNTSVILLE - KUHSE, MICHAEL DARRELL (Marine/LCPL) 62E 007
  607. HUNTSVILLE - LEWTER, STANLEY REED (Army/SP4) 42E 019
  608. HUNTSVILLE - MALLORY, DAVID ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 31W 053
  609. HUNTSVILLE - MATTHEWS, ROBERT L (Army/SP4) 17E 021
  610. HUNTSVILLE - MATTHEWS, CHARLES TONEY (Army/SGT) 05W 121
  611. HUNTSVILLE - MEADS, HERBERT LYNN (Marine/CPL) 54E 012
  612. HUNTSVILLE - PERRY, JAMES EARL (Marine/PFC) 16E 096
  613. HUNTSVILLE - PHILLIPS, ELBERT AUSTIN (Air Force/TSGT) 46W 052
  614. HUNTSVILLE - RAIFORD, MARK PHILLIP (Army/SP4) 09W 132
  615. HUNTSVILLE - RICE, ROBERT IVAN (Marine/LCPL) 36E 084
  616. HUNTSVILLE - SHEFFIELD, ANTHONY D (Army/SGT) 04E 005
  617. HUNTSVILLE - SHELTON, CHARLES HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 26W 103
  618. HUNTSVILLE - SISK, HARRY DUNCAN (Army/SSG) 59E 013
  619. HUNTSVILLE - SMITH, RONNIE WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 64W 016
  620. HUNTSVILLE - SMITH, SAMUEL THOMAS JR (Marine/LCPL) 52W 032
  621. HUNTSVILLE - STEWART, SAM WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 40E 048
  622. HUNTSVILLE - TAYLOR, CHARLES STOCKTON (Navy/LTJG) 21W 003
  623. HUNTSVILLE - WALBRIDGE, GEORGE WILCOX (Marine/SSG) 38E 073
  624. HUNTSVILLE - WILLIAMS, PAUL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 47E 007
  625. HUNTSVILLE - WILLIAMS, DONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 37E 075
  626. HUNTSVILLE - WOOD, LARRY DAVID (Army/SP4) 13W 039
  627. HUNTSVILLE - WOODS, JERRY OTIS (Marine/SGT) 44E 003
  628. IRONDALE - WHAN, VORIN EDWIN JR (Army/LTC) 38E 018
  629. IRVINGTON - BROOKS, JESSIE MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 04W 016
  630. JACKSON - BRADLEY, RUBIN FLETCHER (Army/CPT) 02E 023
  631. JACKSON - CHAPMAN, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SGT) 24W 003
  632. JACKSON - SELLERS, CHARLES RAYFORD (Army/SFC) 06W 065
  633. JACKSON GAP - HEARD, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SP4) 41E 021
  634. JACKSONVILLE - FORD, CLIFFORD EUGENE JR (Marine/LCPL) 58W 008
  635. JACKSONVILLE - HOLBROOK, HORACE ALVIE (Air Force/A2C) 19E 096
  636. JACKSONVILLE - HOLDEN, ALFRED JEFFERSON (Air Force/TSGT) 04E 120
  637. JACKSONVILLE - LUEALLEN, EDGAR BOWIE (Army/SGT) 06E 117
  638. JACKSONVILLE - MC BRIDE, HERMAN ALVIN (Army/SFC) 31E 006
  639. JACKSONVILLE - MILLER, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/CPT) 18W 029
  640. JACKSONVILLE - PATTERSON, BOOKER T JR (Marine/PFC) 27W 021
  641. JASPER - ELENBURG, ALVIN ROBERT (Army/SP4) 01W 017
  642. JASPER - KEY, ROGER EUGENE (Army/SP5) 14W 052
  643. JASPER - MC DONALD, DAVID LETCHER (Army/SGT) 55W 014
  644. JASPER - NARAMORE, DAVID ZOHLEEH JR (Army/SP4) 58W 020
  645. JASPER - WOODS, JAMES ARLIE (Army/PFC) 53W 025
  646. JEMISON - PRICE, MICHAEL KEATON (Marine/PFC) 17W 085
  647. JOPPA - SHEDD, ALTON (Army/SP4) 20E 050
  648. KELLYTON - BROOKS, JAMES FOSTER (Air Force/A1C) 24E 112
  649. KILLEN - JOHNSON, JERRY REED (Army/SGT) 10W 118
  650. KILLEN - MC MURTREY, WILLIAM NEWTON (Army/PFC) 46W 006
  651. KILLEN - WALLACE, GARY FRANK (Army/CPT) 23E 096
  652. KINSTON - PRIDGEN, GARY MORGAN (Army/SP4) 09W 099
  653. LACEY SPRINGS - TURNER, DAVID LEE (Army/CPL) 36E 040
  654. LAFAYETTE - THOMAS, ROY EDWARD (Army/SGT) 05E 008
  655. LANETT - MOON, JERRY RUDOLPH (Air Force/A2C) 26E 028
  656. LANETT - SENN, THOMAS LARRY (Marine/PFC) 40E 013
  657. LANETT - WATTS, ROY DELANO (Army/SGT) 06E 125
  658. LANGDALE - MONROE, WILBER DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 58W 026
  659. LEIGHTON - BENTFORD, ANANIAS (Army/CPL) 10W 112
  660. LEIGHTON - BERRYMAN, WILLIAM ERNEST (Marine/CPL) 06W 111
  661. LEIGHTON - EGGLESTON, ROBERT (Army/SP4) 03W 087
  662. LEIGHTON - MC CARY, CHARLES WAYMAN (Army/PVT) 01E 019
  663. LESTER - CRAIG, CLAYTON GEROME (Army/SGT) 06W 129
  664. LETOHATCHEE - MARTINDALE, PAUL VAUGHAN (Army/CPT) 01W 009
  665. LETOHATCHEE - MC DONALD, JOSEPH WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 14W 116
  666. LEXINGTON - COX, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 03E 073
  667. LEXINGTON - HILL, JERRY DWAIN (Army/CPL) 39W 066
  668. LEXINGTON - MICHAEL, DON LESLIE (Army/SP4) 17E 125
  669. LIMESTONE - HARGROVE, JAMES MABRON (Army/MSG) 11E 028
  670. LINDEN - TRAINHAM, JOHNNY WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 16W 107
  671. LINEVILLE - COTNEY, ELMER EUGENE (Army/SP4) 11E 030
  672. LOGAN - WALDREP, JIMMY RAY (Marine/PFC) 10E 122
  673. LOWNDES - KNIGHT, MACK ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 10E 071
  674. LOXLEY - JENKINS, JOYFUL J (Air Force/MAJ) 18W 047
  675. LUVERNE - DAVIS, WILLIE LOUIS (Army/PFC) 23E 069
  676. LUVERNE - POWELL, ALBERT CHARLES (Army/PFC) 11W 047
  677. LYNN - BRYAN, FRANKLIN DELANO (Army/CPT) 31W 048
  678. MADISON - JAMES, RAYMON HORACE JR (Army/1LT) 02W 065
  679. MADISON - MOORE, ROY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 56W 006
  680. MADISON - NELSON, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/SP5) 03W 130
  681. MADISON - WALLACE, WILLIE LEWIS (Army/SGT) 31W 085
  682. MADISON - WELLS, BENJAMIN GARETH (Army/1LT) 20E 108
  683. MAGAZINE POINT - HEGLER, MOSE JR (Army/PFC) 32E 072
  684. MAGNOLIA SPRINGS - COLLINS, JEROME LISTON (Army/CPL) 23W 020
  685. MANILA - FROWNER, EDWARD (Army/SGT) 23W 020
  686. MARGARET - HURD, LAWRENCE ADAMS (Army/SP4) 21E 106
  687. MARION - CREWS, THOMAS FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 56E 004
  688. MARION - DOBYNES, JOSEPH JAMES (Army/SP4) 28W 059
  689. MARION - WOODS, ABRAHAM (Army/PFC) 27E 008
  690. MATHEWS - TOWNSEND, ROOSEVELT (Army/CPL) 56W 016
  691. MAYLENE - LINDSAY, JAMES RICKEY (Army/PFC) 16W 075
  692. MC CALLA - BROADHEAD, JACK PHILLIP (Army/SSG) 31E 022
  693. MC INTOSH - ADAMS, WALTER LEE (Army/PFC) 21E 082
  694. MIDFIELD - BEAVERS, JAMES DAVID (Army/SGT) 01W 118
  695. MIDFIELD - BLANKENSHIP, LARRY J (Army/CPL) 37E 031
  696. MIDLAND CITY - BAREFIELD, JAMES ARTHER (Army/WO) 01W 029
  697. MIDLAND CITY - SMITH, CLIFTON BRADLEY (Marine/LCPL) 31E 017
  698. MIDWAY - WALKER, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/SP4) 13W 004
  699. MILLBROOK - SMITH, JOHN LEE (Army/CPL) 12W 075
  700. MILLBROOK - WADSWORTH, HARRY MARSHALL (Marine/CPL) 20E 012
  701. MILLPORT - FIELDS, JAMES RONALD (Army/SGT) 24W 029
  702. MINTER - FOX, CARL JAMES (Army/PFC) 04E 108
  703. MOBILE - ADAMS, SPENCER (Army/SSG) 39E 042
  704. MOBILE - ANDREWS, COLEY L (Army/SGT) 13E 060
  705. MOBILE - BEARD, ALEXANDER (Army/SSG) 41W 056
  706. MOBILE - BEATON, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SGT) 05E 059
  707. MOBILE - BENNETT, DANIEL MURPHY (Marine/CPL) 07W 016
  708. MOBILE - BEXLEY, ROBERT EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 04E 118
  709. MOBILE - BRADLEY, TYRONE CARLOS (Navy/SN) 05W 086
  710. MOBILE - BREWTON, JOHN COOKE (Navy/LTJG) 14W 028
  711. MOBILE - CARTER, NATHANIEL EARL III (Army/SGT) 03E 113
  712. MOBILE - CHASTANT, RODNEY RENE (Marine/CPT) 40W 018
  713. MOBILE - CLANTON, CHARLES BENJAMIN (Marine/CPL) 17E 042
  714. MOBILE - CLARK, FRANCIS EVERETTE (Army/SSG) 19E 011
  715. MOBILE - COMBS, JOHN BEECHLY (Army/SGT) 27W 106
  716. MOBILE - COUGHLIN, ARTHUR RAYMOND (Air Force/CPT) 27E 043
  717. MOBILE - CRENSHAW, JOE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 06W 112
  718. MOBILE - CRENSHAW, WILLIAM ANDERSON (Army/CPT) 19E 036
  719. MOBILE - DANIELS, WALTER EUGENE (Army/SSG) 12E 073
  720. MOBILE - DAVIES, TIMOTHY SCOTT (Marine/LCPL) 09E 045
  721. MOBILE - DE PRIEST, JOHN THOMAS (Army/1LT) 27W 107
  722. MOBILE - DEES, EDGAR ALLEN JR (Navy/GMG3) 30W 073
  723. MOBILE - DICKENS, DAVID RUDOLPH (Army/1SG) 03E 011
  724. MOBILE - DIXON, LOUIS KRIMMIT (Army/SGT) 28W 058
  725. MOBILE - DUFFY, PATRICK EDWARD (Marine/MAJ) 31E 068
  726. MOBILE - EDWARDS, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 36W 044
  727. MOBILE - ELLARD, CLAUDE ERNEST JR (Marine/PFC) 17W 049
  728. MOBILE - ERWIN, EARL JR (Army/SP4) 42E 004
  729. MOBILE - FIELDS, JAMES LEWIS (Air Force/SSGT) 17E 067
  730. MOBILE - GARDNER, FRED MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 24E 072
  731. MOBILE - GILL, ROBERT EARL (Marine/PFC) 27W 094
  732. MOBILE - GLOVER, LAWRENCE WALTER (Navy/BUC) 18W 014
  733. MOBILE - GOREE, CARLTON TRAVIS (Army/PFC) 45W 040
  734. MOBILE - GRAHAM, ALLEN UPTON (Air Force/CPT) 01W 082
  735. MOBILE - GUNN, TERRY SIDNEY (Army/PFC) 13E 097
  736. MOBILE - HAMM, DONALD CURTIS (Army/SGT) 41W 035
  737. MOBILE - HARRIS, JERRY LEE (Army/WO) 42W 041
  738. MOBILE - HARRIS, FRANK CAY (Marine/PFC) 49W 040
  739. MOBILE - HERRING, DAVID BOUNDS (Army/CPL) 24W 103
  740. MOBILE - HERVAS, AARON KAMALA (Army/SP5) 30E 044
  741. MOBILE - HILL, EDDIE LEE JR (Army/CPL) 03E 018
  742. MOBILE - HOCUTT, LARRY KEITH (Army/PVT) 28W 082
  743. MOBILE - HOLLAND, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 14W 049
  744. MOBILE - JACKSON, CRAWFORD JR (Army/CPL) 48W 027
  745. MOBILE - JAMES, WILLIE JR (Army/SSG) 03W 092
  746. MOBILE - JAMES, GERALD (Army/SGT) 63E 009
  747. MOBILE - JOHNSON, HARVEY DOUGLAS (Army/SP5) 02W 060
  748. MOBILE - JOHNSON, LILE LAMAR JR (Marine/PFC) 46W 060
  749. MOBILE - KIRKSEY, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/PFC) 13E 110
  750. MOBILE - LEATHERWOOD, JAMES (Army/PFC) 28E 083
  751. MOBILE - LILLEY, JOSEPH EMMETT (Marine/PFC) 07E 059
  752. MOBILE - LLOYD, RONALD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 33E 014
  753. MOBILE - LUCY, ARCHIE THOMAS (Army/SP4) 02W 077
  754. MOBILE - MANNING, WILLIAM TERRY (Army/PFC) 43E 057
  755. MOBILE - MARTIN, VINCENT PATRICK JR (Army/WO) 02W 068
  756. MOBILE - MC AULEY, GUY THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 14W 086
  757. MOBILE - MC CAMBLE, ROBERT LEE (Marine/CPL) 19E 008
  758. MOBILE - MC GEEVER, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 18E 103
  759. MOBILE - MEACHAM, JACK BENNIE (Army/PFC) 16E 113
  760. MOBILE - MITCHELL, ANDREW C III (Air Force/CPT) 01E 020
  761. MOBILE - MOIREN, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SGT) 11W 046
  762. MOBILE - MORGAN, LYNN MARTIN (Army/SP4) 02W 018
  763. MOBILE - MORGAN, GEORGE ROBERT (Army/SGT) 04W 031
  764. MOBILE - MORRIS, WILLIAM T III (Navy/LTJG) 59W 009
  765. MOBILE - MULLINS, ARTHUR BRENT (Marine/LCPL) 53W 029
  766. MOBILE - NEWCOMB, JAMES DWIGHT (Marine/LCPL) 09E 030
  767. MOBILE - OTIS, SHERMAN ELDRIDGE (Army/PFC) 03E 089
  768. MOBILE - PATRICK, DANNY LEON (Marine/PFC) 27W 046
  769. MOBILE - PETERS, WILBERT (Army/PFC) 40E 054
  770. MOBILE - PETTIS, THOMAS EDWIN (Navy/LTJG) 20E 091
  771. MOBILE - PIERCE, GEORGE WASHINGTON (Army/SFC) 20W 115
  772. MOBILE - PRESLEY, ANDREW LEE JR (Army/SP4) 28W 021
  773. MOBILE - PRYEAR, JOHNNIE LEE (Army/PFC) 04W 027
  774. MOBILE - PYLE, TIMOTHY HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 26W 102
  775. MOBILE - RIDGEWAY, WILLIE JAMES (Army/CPT) 12W 084
  776. MOBILE - ROBINSON, JIMMIE LEE (Army/SGT) 09W 117
  777. MOBILE - SCARBROUGH, ARTHUR BENJAMIN (Marine/PFC) 10E 048
  778. MOBILE - SCOTT, JOHNNY MAJOR JR (Marine/PFC) 60W 023
  779. MOBILE - SCOTT, JAMES FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 38E 038
  780. MOBILE - SIMS, MICHAEL EUGENE (Navy/HA) 15E 108
  781. MOBILE - SMITH, CHARLES WARREN (Army/SP4) 11E 131
  782. MOBILE - TAYLOR, CLIFTON THOMAS (Army/CPL) 67E 003
  783. MOBILE - THRIFT, FRED LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 64W 017
  784. MOBILE - TOSH, JAMES C III (Army/CPL) 19W 089
  785. MOBILE - TOUART, JOHN ELLIOTT (Marine/CPL) 07W 074
  786. MOBILE - TOWNES, MORTON ELMER JR (Army/1LT) 14E 115
  787. MOBILE - VIX, STEPHEN AUGUST JR (Marine/PFC) 26W 104
  788. MOBILE - WARD, WAYNE LEVOYER (Marine/CPL) 42E 012
  789. MOBILE - WATSON, JOHNNY MACK (Army/PFC) 09W 071
  790. MOBILE - WILLIAMS, THADDEUS E JR (Army/CPT) 14E 007
  791. MOBILE - WINCHESTER, LARRY ALDEN (Army/SFC) 52E 026
  792. MOBILE - WOOLSEY, HILTON EDWARD (Army/CPL) 40W 047
  793. MOBILE - WYROSDIC, WILLIAM EVERETT (Marine/CPL) 41W 033
  794. MOBILE - YEEND, RICHARD C JR (Air Force/CPT) 58W 017
  795. MONROEVILLE - MARSHALL, JAMES CONRAD (Marine/CPL) 36E 024
  796. MONROEVILLE - PARKER, CARTER JR (Army/SSG) 06W 019
  797. MONROEVILLE - WIGGINS, DAVID ROGER (Army/SGT) 27W 027
  798. MONTEVALLO - BLAKELY, JOSSLYN F JR (Navy/LT) 11E 107
  799. MONTEVALLO - CONNELL, OSCAR ALLEN (Army/SP4) 12W 017
  800. MONTGOMERY - ARRINGTON, SAMUEL W JR (Army/CPL) 14E 126
  801. MONTGOMERY - BARSOM, GEORGE KASPER III (Army/1LT) 01W 003
  802. MONTGOMERY - BARTON, DAVID ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 04W 004
  803. MONTGOMERY - BEASLEY, GEORGE HUTCHINSON (Marine/SSG) 21W 080
  804. MONTGOMERY - BROOKS, WILLIAM LEE (Army/SP4) 23W 083
  805. MONTGOMERY - BURNETT, DONALD FREDERICK (Navy/AXCS) 37E 051
  806. MONTGOMERY - CANADA, GEORGE JR (Army/SSG) 07E 061
  807. MONTGOMERY - CANIDATE, JAMES ELLIS (Marine/PFC) 27E 093
  808. MONTGOMERY - CARTER, HARRY GIBSON (Army/SSG) 21E 018
  809. MONTGOMERY - CRAVEY, JOHN JAMES (Air Force/1LT) 13W 084
  810. MONTGOMERY - DALHOUSE, JOHN DUDLEY (Marine/CPT) 54W 041
  811. MONTGOMERY - DAY, CHARLES TYRONE (Marine/LCPL) 10E 063
  812. MONTGOMERY - DEAS, CHARLES MILTON (Air Force/1LT) 05W 095
  813. MONTGOMERY - DEICHELMANN, SAMUEL MACKAL (Air Force/MAJ) 45W 049
  814. MONTGOMERY - DENNIS, JAMES WALTER JR (Marine/LCPL) 06E 020
  815. MONTGOMERY - DORAN, THOMAS E (Army/SP4) 10E 063
  816. MONTGOMERY - FAULKS, WILLIE JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 46W 058
  817. MONTGOMERY - FLOYD, JOHN DOUGLAS (Army/SSG) 37W 045
  818. MONTGOMERY - GANTT, SAMUEL LEE (Army/SGT) 06W 084
  819. MONTGOMERY - GARDNER, WILLIAM HUGH JR (Army/SP4) 09E 097
  820. MONTGOMERY - GILES, WILLIE JR (Army/PFC) 42E 016
  821. MONTGOMERY - GODWIN, JOHNIE REESE JR (Army/1LT) 37W 005
  822. MONTGOMERY - HARDY, WARREN JR (Marine/CPL) 21E 111
  823. MONTGOMERY - HARRIS, CARL COLEMAN (Army/PFC) 19W 079
  824. MONTGOMERY - HOOD, EUGENE (Army/PVT) 14W 029
  825. MONTGOMERY - JOHNSON, CURTIS (Army/SP4) 48W 053
  826. MONTGOMERY - KEEFE, FLOYD MILTON (Marine/GSGT) 29W 080
  827. MONTGOMERY - LAVENDER, ROBERT EDWARD (Marine/1LT) 18W 117
  828. MONTGOMERY - MAHER, CHRISTOPHER LORING (Navy/ATN2) 04W 123
  829. MONTGOMERY - MC LIN, LOUIS WILLIAM III (Army/PFC) 13W 011
  830. MONTGOMERY - MILLER, FRANK LEONARD III (Army/CPT) 02E 100
  831. MONTGOMERY - MIMS, KENNETH EDWARD (Army/PFC) 04W 119
  832. MONTGOMERY - MITCHELL, HOMER JR (Marine/LCPL) 57E 028
  833. MONTGOMERY - MOORE, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/PFC) 03E 060
  834. MONTGOMERY - MURRY, EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 19E 030
  835. MONTGOMERY - OLIVER, HENRY MC CARTY (Army/LTC) 44W 053
  836. MONTGOMERY - PATTY, DUDLEY RANDOLPH (Army/SP4) 17E 047
  837. MONTGOMERY - RAWLINS, JAMES PATRICK (Army/PFC) 43W 020
  838. MONTGOMERY - ROGERS, WILLIAM T IV (Marine/SGT) 43E 032
  839. MONTGOMERY - SCOTT, JIMMIE L (Army/SP5) 07E 132
  840. MONTGOMERY - SCOTT, TRAVIS HENRY JR (Air Force/CPT) 11W 009
  841. MONTGOMERY - SEAWRIGHT, WILLIAM J JR (Army/SP4) 12E 076
  842. MONTGOMERY - SHELTON, JOSEPH HENRY III (Marine/1LT) 08W 122
  843. MONTGOMERY - SIMS, THOMAS JAMES (Army/PVT) 25W 025
  844. MONTGOMERY - SKINNER, JAMES ALLEN (Army/PFC) 10E 010
  845. MONTGOMERY - SMILEY, GEORGE ROBERT (Army/CPL) 64W 002
  846. MONTGOMERY - SMITH, MALCOLM CARLIS (Marine/LCPL) 14E 082
  847. MONTGOMERY - WILLIAMS, JOHNNY JR (Army/SP5) 26E 069
  848. MONTGOMERY - ZEIGLER, EUGENE (Army/SP4) 31E 056
  849. MONTGOMERY COUNTY - BALDWIN, LARRY GLENN (Army/WO) 07W 076
  850. MORRIS - HOULDITCH, JULIUS C JR (Air Force/SGT) 18W 047
  851. MOULTON - RHODES, RAY ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 17E 012
  852. MOUNDVILLE - CHAMBERS, OSCAR EDWARD (Army/2LT) 16E 034
  853. MOUNT HOPE - HOLLIMON, BILLY MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 43E 006
  854. MOUNT MEIGS - GILDER, LEWIS C (Army/WO) 25E 092
  855. MOUNT OLIVE - MILLER, JOHNNIE ROBERT (Army/CPL) 18W 111
  856. MOUNT VERNON - ANDERSON, WILLIAM ALLISON (Army/SP4) 16W 036
  857. MOUNT VERNON - AUSTIN, WILLIE JR (Army/SP4) 11W 066
  858. MOUNT VERNON - PEOPLES, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 29W 022
  859. MOUNT VERNON - TURNER, LOUIS G (Army/SGT) 07E 066
  860. MOUNTAIN CREEK - ROBINSON, CHARLIE JR (Army/PFC) 22W 026
  861. MULGA - PRICE, MARLIN LADON (Marine/LCPL) 26E 062
  862. MULGA - TURNER, GEORGE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 12E 107
  863. MUNFORD - STOFFREGEN, ROY DIXON (Army/SP4) 32W 062
  864. MUNFORD - WALKER, CHARLIE LEWIS (Army/PFC) 22E 051
  865. MUSCLE SHOALS - ASKEW, THOMAS EARL (Marine/SGT) 16W 129
  866. NEW BROCKTON - BASS, ROY LEE (Army/PFC) 14W 002
  867. NEW BROCKTON - SAWYER, PAUL LEWIS JR (Army/1LT) 48E 053
  868. NEWVILLE - BRANNON, PAUL DEWITT (Army/PFC) 11W 067
  869. NEWVILLE - COERS, BARRY BRYANT (Army/WO) 19W 111
  870. NEWVILLE - HOGANS, WALTER JIM (Army/1LT) 17W 041
  871. NORTH BIRMINGHAM - EIDSON, SAMUEL ARLEN (Army/SSG) 03E 030
  872. NORTH BIRMINGHAM - KIZZIAH, JERRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 34E 021
  873. NORTH BIRMINGHAM - STOVES, MERRITT III (Army/PFC) 14E 007
  874. NORTH BIRMINGHAM - TILLER, ROBERT (Army/SP5) 04E 095
  875. NORTHPORT - BISHOP, WOODROW WILSON JR (Army/SP4) 25W 004
  876. NORTHPORT - BROWN, CARL (Army/SP4) 12E 084
  877. NORTHPORT - CARTHAGE, OTIS JR (Army/CPL) 15W 102
  878. NORTHPORT - HAMNER, JOHN ALBERT (Army/PSGT) 15E 025
  879. NORTHPORT - SULLIVAN, ARNOLD HOSEA (Army/SGT) 34E 002
  880. NORTHPORT - TAYLOR, JIMMY B (Army/SGT) 06E 078
  881. NORTHPORT - WELLS, BILLY (Army/SP4) 41W 002
  882. NORTHPORT - WHITE, DONALD RICHARD (Army/WO) 10W 037
  883. NOTASULGA - RUFF, RONALD CALVIN (Army/PFC) 05W 103
  884. OAKMAN - JONES, LARRY NEAL (Army/SGT) 11W 074
  885. OAKMAN - MARTIN, HUBERT WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 47W 020
  886. ODENVILLE - SHAFER, GLENN WESLEY (Marine/CPL) 17E 064
  887. ONEONTA - BUTTS, LONNIE R (Army/SP5) 19E 125
  888. ONEONTA - CANNON, LARRY GEORGE (Army/SP4) 37E 004
  889. ONEONTA - HUIE, ROBERT ANDREW (Army/CPL) 36E 017
  890. ONEONTA - JOHNS, CAREY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 56W 023
  891. ONEONTA - LONG, MICHAEL DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 38E 005
  892. ONEONTA - MARSH, BOBBY JOE (Army/PFC) 05E 127
  893. ONEONTA - POOLE, CONRAD EARL (Army/SP5) 17E 114
  894. ONEONTA - RAGSDALE, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 16W 093
  895. OPELIKA - BAKER, ERNEST AUSTIN JR (Marine/CPL) 64E 011
  896. OPELIKA - BARTLETT, DONNIE STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 13W 109
  897. OPELIKA - EARNEST, CHARLES M (Navy/CDR) 01W 092
  898. OPELIKA - HILYER, BROADUS DALE (Army/PFC) 41E 008
  899. OPELIKA - HOOD, CHARLES EARNEST (Army/PVT) 28E 067
  900. OPELIKA - HUNTER, MILTON CHARLES (Army/SP4) 01W 086
  901. OPELIKA - KENNEY, JOSEPH HAYDEN (Army/2LT) 21W 008
  902. OPELIKA - SMITH, DAVID WILLARD (Army/PFC) 18W 123
  903. OPELIKA - WILLIAMSON, HOWARD LANIER (Army/SP4) 09W 006
  904. OPP - DARBY, JIMMY EARL (Army/PFC) 23E 041
  905. OPP - KERSEY, MAX DUANE (Army/SP4) 15W 129
  906. OPP - STANLEY, JAMES STEVEN (Army/SP4) 12W 011
  907. OXFORD - HUDGENS, JOHN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 20E 029
  908. OXFORD - HUGHES, ERROL ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 29W 099
  909. OXFORD - SAPP, WILLIAM DANIEL (Army/CWO) 05W 108
  910. OXFORD - THOMAS, HOWARD RAY JR (Army/SP4) 29W 016
  911. OXFORD - YOUNG, WILLARD FRANK (Army/PFC) 42E 046
  912. OZARK - ENFINGER, KENNETH EARL (Army/SSG) 23W 109
  913. OZARK - HERMAN, LAWRENCE JOHN III (Army/CWO) 11W 124
  914. OZARK - LISENBY, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SFC) 47W 010
  915. PARISH - STONE, ROGER ALLEN (Army/SGT) 03E 095
  916. PARRISH - MICKENS, EDDIE JAMES (Army/SP4) 17E 125
  917. PARRISH - RITCH, JOHN GWIN (Marine/PFC) 39W 045
  918. PARRISH - SALTER, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SGT) 47W 054
  919. PARRISH - WILLIAMS, BOBBIE LEE (Army/CPL) 05W 025
  920. PELL CITY - DAVENPORT, JAMES DONALD (Army/PFC) 24E 090
  921. PEPPERALL - HAMILTON, EUGENE DAVID (Air Force/LTC) 04E 123
  922. PHENIX - LAWRENCE, GREGORY PAUL (Air Force/SGT) 41W 013
  923. PHENIX CITY - ADAMS, JAMES CONRAD (Army/MAJ) 11W 078
  924. PHENIX CITY - BELL, DAVID TOMIE (Army/SP4) 15E 093
  925. PHENIX CITY - BENNETT, JACOB (Army/PFC) 52W 040
  926. PHENIX CITY - DIXON, LEO CHESTER (Army/PFC) 10E 037
  927. PHENIX CITY - INGRAM, CHARLIE BERNARD JR (Army/SP4) 16E 017
  928. PHENIX CITY - JONES, JOE LOUIS (Army/SGT) 40E 007
  929. PHENIX CITY - JONES, JOHN HENRY JR (Marine/PFC) 35E 074
  930. PHENIX CITY - MC DUFFIE, LARRY RAY (Army/PFC) 28E 050
  931. PHENIX CITY - MILES, ELIJAH JR (Army/SP4) 36W 004
  932. PHENIX CITY - MILLS, ROBBIE RAY (Army/SP5) 15E 034
  933. PHENIX CITY - PARKER, UDON (Army/SP4) 06E 004
  934. PHENIX CITY - PEOPLES, EDDIE DONALD (Marine/PFC) 12E 075
  935. PHENIX CITY - SABLAN, FRANK AGUAN (Army/SP4) 04W 015
  936. PHENIX CITY - SANDERS, RODNEY RAYFORD (Army/CPL) 10W 127
  937. PHENIX CITY - SELLERS, MELVIN LOUIS (Navy/SN) 31W 085
  938. PHENIX CITY - TANTON, CHARLIE THOMAS (Army/SSG) 03W 091
  939. PHENIX CITY - TURNER, WILLIAM OLIVER (Marine/CPL) 42E 001
  940. PHIL CAMPBELL - SMITH, JAMES BUFORD (Army/PFC) 22E 020
  941. PHIL CAMPBELL - WELBORN, MELVIN O NEAL (Air Force/A1C) 29E 046
  942. PIEDMONT - BADGETT, LEAGRANT (Army/SSG) 02W 022
  943. PIEDMONT - HILLMAN, JOSEPH III (Army/1LT) 51W 030
  944. PIEDMONT - HOLBROOK, VERNON GLEN (Army/SFC) 16W 053
  945. PIEDMONT - LEDBETTER, DAVID WAYNE (Army/PFC) 47W 019
  946. PIEDMONT - LOCKRIDGE, JACK RAY (Army/SGT) 36E 022
  947. PIEDMONT - PENLAND, MARVIN KENNY (Army/PFC) 07E 098
  948. PIEDMONT - PUCKETT, JEAN WAYNE (Army/PFC) 36W 082
  949. PINSON - ELROD, JIMMY CHARLES (Army/PFC) 31E 057
  950. PISGAH - DARWIN, JAMES DAVID (Army/PFC) 18W 079
  951. PISGAH - HUGHES, MACKLIN OTIS (Army/SGT) 51W 033
  952. PISGAH - UNDERWOOD, DANIEL LEDARE (Army/SGT) 61E 020
  953. PITTSVIEW - TINDALL, BRUCE GARLAND (Army/SSG) 07W 003
  954. PITTSVIEW - WORRELL, HURSTON EDWARD (Army/PFC) 37W 007
  955. PLATEAU - GULLEY, PERCY LEE JR (Army/PFC) 28W 107
  956. PLEASANT GROVE - POLK, KENNETH ERBIE (Army/PFC) 26W 073
  957. PRATT CITY - JACKSON, WILLIAMS OTIS (Marine/SSG) 17W 050
  958. PRATTVILLE - BOUYER, JAMES EARL (Army/PFC) 28W 101
  959. PRATTVILLE - CROWE, RONALD GARY (Army/PFC) 22W 019
  960. PRATTVILLE - CROWELL, SAMUEL GERALD (Army/SP4) 13E 104
  961. PRATTVILLE - DAVIS, ALBERT (Army/SGT) 51E 018
  962. PRATTVILLE - MARVIN, JOSEPH (Army/PVT) 23E 004
  963. PRATTVILLE - MURFF, WILLIAM EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 23E 103
  964. PRATTVILLE - NORTHINGTON, WILLIAM CLYDE (Marine/LCPL) 30W 039
  965. PRATTVILLE - SMITH, JOE WILKINS (Army/PFC) 46E 042
  966. PRATTVILLE - SUTTLE, WILLIAM EARL (Marine/PFC) 20W 003
  967. PRATTVILLE - WHITE, MICHAEL EUGENE (Army/PFC) 07W 007
  968. PRICHARD - ARNOLD, HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 10E 075
  969. PRICHARD - BELT, ARTHUR LAVINE (Army/CPL) 35W 023
  970. PRICHARD - CARMICHAEL, ALFRED JR (Army/PFC) 12E 049
  971. PRICHARD - EDWARDS, FREDDIE LEE JR (Navy/BM1) 13W 042
  972. PRICHARD - FRANKLIN, JAMES ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 29W 019
  973. PRICHARD - HARRISON, CLEOPHIS (Army/SGT) 29E 015
  974. PRICHARD - HEYER, EDWARD E (Army/SGT) 21E 121
  975. PRICHARD - HOWARD, THEODORE (Army/SP4) 27E 044
  976. PRICHARD - PIERCE, JIMMY RAY (Army/PFC) 45E 014
  977. PRICHARD - RAND, EARLIE (Army/SGT) 19E 026
  978. PRICHARD - REED, WILLIE (Army/SGT) 30E 018
  979. PRICHARD - ROBINSON, JOHN LEO (Marine/PFC) 04E 058
  980. PRICHARD - SCOTT, PATTERSON JR (Army/PFC) 14E 051
  981. PRICHARD - TOLSMA, RAYMOND EARL (Marine/PFC) 30W 017
  982. PRICHARD - WESTBROOK, DENNIS FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 50E 035
  983. PRICHARD - WHITE, JAMES DAVIS (Army/SGT) 46E 051
  984. RAGLAND - LOONEY, MILFORD JR (Army/PFC) 29W 054
  985. RAMER - EVANS, DOUGLAS MC ARTHUR (Air Force/1LT) 24W 039
  986. RED BAY - COATS, DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 25E 067
  987. REFORM - BINION, THOMAS (Army/SGT) 06E 059
  988. RIVER FALLS - CAULEY, AUBREY (Army/SSG) 09E 126
  989. RIVERVIEW - LITTLE, WALLACE SYLVESTER (Army/SFC) 62E 020
  990. ROANOKE - DAVIS, CURRY BARRY (Marine/CPL) 44W 008
  991. ROANOKE - WINSTON, WILLIAM CURTIS (Marine/PFC) 39W 052
  992. ROBERTSDALE - ARD, HENRY (Army/PSGT) 11E 132
  993. ROBERTSDALE - KENDRICK, JAMES CALVIN (Army/SSG) 13E 110
  994. ROBERTSDALE - PATE, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 61E 016
  995. ROCKFORD - CALENDER, MARSHALL LEE (Marine/CPL) 31W 077
  996. ROGERSVILLE - BALL, JIMMY REX (Army/PFC) 07E 113
  997. ROGERSVILLE - JONES, ALBERT JUNIOR (Army/SP4) 21W 007
  998. ROGERSVILLE - MANGRUM, GEORGE THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 22E 084
  999. RUSSELLVILLE - CROFFORD, CLINTON E (Army/SSG) 22E 082
  1000. RUSSELLVILLE - ENGLISH, DENNIS LAVERNE (Army/PVT) 19W 085
  1001. RUSSELLVILLE - MC GEE, ROBERT LEWIS JR (Army/SP4) 55W 008
  1002. RUSSELLVILLE - WILLIS, LARRY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 21W 021
  1003. SALEM - BLALOCK, JAMES TERRELL (Army/PFC) 48E 023
  1004. SALEM - OGLETREE, YOUNG DAVID (Army/SGT) 45E 002
  1005. SALEM - PRINCE, HARRY GORDON JR (Army/1LT) 04W 047
  1006. SALEM - WARD, CARL GENE (Army/SGT) 64W 003
  1007. SAMSON - BURCH, KENNETH EDWARD RAY (Army/SP4) 03E 071
  1008. SAMSON - SPIVEY, HARLEY EDWIN (Marine/2LT) 20E 079
  1009. SARALAND - DIXON, LEE ARTICE (Marine/LCPL) 29E 040
  1010. SARALAND - HURST, ROOSEVELT JR (Army/SGT) 53W 020
  1011. SARALAND - JACKSON, BILLY LEE (Marine/SSG) 49E 002
  1012. SARALAND - MILLER, CLAUDE PAUL (Army/PFC) 23E 044
  1013. SARALAND - STAMEY, JIMMY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 12E 106
  1014. SARALAND - THOMPSON, BENJAMIN A JR (Army/SSG) 40W 035
  1015. SARALAND - WHITE, JOHN OLIVER (Army/SGT) 35E 012
  1016. SARALAND - WILSON, LEVI JAMES (Army/SP4) 04W 113
  1017. SARALAND - WOODARD, HARRY DONALD (Army/SP4) 06E 095
  1018. SAYRETON - SEWELL, LORENZO (Army/PFC) 48W 048
  1019. SCOTTSBORO - CHAMBERS, PAUL RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 09E 022
  1020. SCOTTSBORO - CROCKETT, JAMES LARRY (Army/SSG) 54W 027
  1021. SCOTTSBORO - HIGGINBOTHAM, RICHARD LEE (Army/CPL) 12W 124
  1022. SCOTTSBORO - MC CUTCHEN, GEORGE (Army/COL) 03E 103
  1023. SCOTTSBORO - MITCHELL, EUGENE EMMETT (Army/SP4) 12E 103
  1024. SCOTTSBORO - PARKER, WILLIAM AVALON (Army/WO) 08W 055
  1025. SCOTTSBORO - PHILLIPS, HOWARD EDWARD (Army/CPT) 04E 125
  1026. SEALE - KENNEDY, JAMES (Army/PFC) 37W 012
  1027. SEALE - LOCKHART, CLARENCE (Marine/PFC) 13E 131
  1028. SEALE - ROBINSON, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SP4) 04E 065
  1029. SELMA - BARGE, FREDERICK DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 23W 095
  1030. SELMA - BROWN, CARL LEE (Army/PFC) 46W 011
  1031. SELMA - CLEVELAND, BRENT PHILLIP (Army/PVT) 02W 053
  1032. SELMA - JOHNSON, FREDDIE LEE (Army/1LT) 13E 018
  1033. SELMA - MARSHALL, JAMES HENRY (Army/SP4) 19W 017
  1034. SELMA - MOONEY, JAMES (Army/PFC) 03E 026
  1035. SELMA - RIDDLE, BOBBY (Army/SP4) 19W 063
  1036. SELMA - SHARPE, RONNIE (Army/PFC) 02W 071
  1037. SELMA - STEELE, TOWNSER JR (Army/PFC) 27W 041
  1038. SELMA - WILKINSON, JOSEPH E III (Air Force/MAJ) 14E 004
  1039. SEMMES - BYRD, LONNIE VERNON (Army/PFC) 38W 041
  1040. SEMMES - RICHARDSON, DONALD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 35E 069
  1041. SHEFFIELD - BOSTON, DONALD EARL (Navy/IC3) 17E 114
  1042. SHEFFIELD - DILLARD, THOMAS MANUEL (Army/SP5) 05E 053
  1043. SHEFFIELD - DILLWORTH, EARL JR (Marine/LCPL) 19E 004
  1044. SHEFFIELD - HANDLEY, HOWARD BROWN (Army/SSG) 44W 048
  1045. SHEFFIELD - HOWELL, PRESTON LEE (Army/SGT) 57E 023
  1046. SHEFFIELD - JACKSON, DAVID ROLLAND (Army/WO) 17W 007
  1047. SHEFFIELD - THOMPSON, FARLEY DEE (Army/MAJ) 13E 076
  1048. SHEFFIELD - WALKER, CLIFFORD C (Army/SP4) 47W 013
  1049. SHEFFIELD - WIGINTON, GARY RAY (Army/PFC) 46E 026
  1050. SHORTER - BOYD, ANANIAS (Army/SGT) 63W 003
  1051. SILURIA - WOOLEY, DONALD (Army/PFC) 34E 003
  1052. SILVERHILL - PEARSON, CARL OSCAR JR (Marine/PFC) 57E 003
  1053. SILVERHILL - STURMA, CHARLES FRANK (Army/SGT) 30W 097
  1054. SILVERHILL - WHITE, LEAMUEL ARTIS (Army/2LT) 43E 038
  1055. SIPSEY - WILLIAMS, DONALD WINSLOW (Army/CPL) 56E 033
  1056. SLOCOMB - WHITE, RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 34E 003
  1057. SOMERVILLE - GURLEY, THOMAS (Army/PFC) 23E 094
  1058. SOMERVILLE - KNIGHTEN, JACKEY VAN (Army/PFC) 14W 072
  1059. SOMERVILLE - RANDALL, JAMES ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 18E 127
  1060. SOMERVILLE - VOYLES, FLOYD (Army/PFC) 39E 001
  1061. SPRINGVILLE - DOROUGH, JERRY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 38W 010
  1062. SPROTT - HUGHEY, EDWARD WENDELL (Army/PFC) 37E 008
  1063. SPRUCE PINE - HAMILTON, ULYS FORD (Army/PFC) 42W 047
  1064. ST CLAIR - HEARD, JAMES ROBERT JR (Army/PFC) 42W 018
  1065. ST ELMO - WINSTON, JAMES CLENNON (Army/PFC) 14E 121
  1066. ST STEPHENS - BUSBY, SAM WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 31W 077
  1067. STANTON - BEARDEN, LEE V (Army/SP4) 13E 095
  1068. STAPLETON - MOSLEY, RAYFORD JUNIOR (Marine/PFC) 11E 046
  1069. STAPLETON - STOKES, KENNETH LARRY (Army/SP5) 14W 044
  1070. STEELE - STUDDARD, FINIS RONEY (Army/SP4) 03E 096
  1071. STERRETT - STRACNER, WILLIAM ELLIS (Marine/LCPL) 05W 041
  1072. STEVENSON - HOLKEM, JIMMY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 07W 030
  1073. SULLIGENT - CRUMP, JACK VANN (Army/1LT) 24W 083
  1074. SULLIGENT - JACKSON, GEORGE EMMETT (Army/SP4) 33W 041
  1075. SULLIGENT - TRUELOVE, JAMES MELVIN (Army/CPL) 27W 042
  1076. SUMITON - CHILDERS, VIRGIL EUGENE (Army/CPL) 45E 009
  1077. SUMITON - ELENBURG, JAMES WALTER (Army/SP4) 07E 095
  1078. SUMMERDALE - GILES, LEONARD EARL (Marine/LCPL) 21E 033
  1079. SUMMERDALE - LASSITTER, JOHN IRVING (Marine/1LT) 06W 106
  1080. SUMMERDALE - MALEC, PAUL WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 07E 059
  1081. SUMMERDALE - STABLER, JOHN LESLIE (Army/PFC) 47W 055
  1082. SYLACAUGA - COMPTON, JOHNNIE RAY (Army/PFC) 41W 011
  1083. SYLACAUGA - EVANS, ANDREW C (Army/PFC) 07E 048
  1084. SYLACAUGA - GARDNER, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SP4) 50E 046
  1085. SYLACAUGA - GORDON, THOMAS LESLIE (Army/SP4) 22E 013
  1086. SYLACAUGA - JACOBS, PERRY OWEN (Army/PFC) 41W 059
  1087. SYLACAUGA - MCAPHEE, SAMUEL LEE (Army/MSG) 03W 118
  1088. SYLACAUGA - OLIVER, ROGER LEE (Army/SSG) 24W 097
  1089. TALLADEGA - BARBER, ERNEST MC DONALD (Marine/LCPL) 07W 015
  1090. TALLADEGA - BROWN, HUGH BERNARD III (Army/1LT) 51W 016
  1091. TALLADEGA - BUSH, JAMES (Army/SFC) 11W 078
  1092. TALLADEGA - FREEMAN, JIMMY GRANT (Army/SFC) 28W 025
  1093. TALLADEGA - HEATH, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 10E 026
  1094. TALLADEGA - HOLMES, LEONARD HUGH (Marine/PFC) 33W 048
  1095. TALLADEGA - HOLMES, EARNEST PAUL JR (Army/PFC) 39E 048
  1096. TALLADEGA - MOSS, JACK JR (Army/SP4) 07W 006
  1097. TALLADEGA - MOTON, EDDIE LEE JR (Army/PFC) 22E 016
  1098. TALLADEGA - NAILEN, JAMES PATRICK (Army/PFC) 16E 114
  1099. TALLADEGA - SHAW, WILLIAM MARSHALL JR (Marine/LCPL) 19E 066
  1100. TALLADEGA - SMITH, LOUGHTON (Army/MSG) 23E 095
  1101. TALLADEGA - THACKERSON, WALTER A JR (Army/PFC) 07E 099
  1102. TALLADEGA - TODD, CARLOS FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 08W 009
  1103. TALLADEGA - WILSON, WILLIE GENE (Army/SGT) 49E 007
  1104. TALLADEGA SPRINGS - MANESS, JAMES EMORY (Army/PFC) 25E 086
  1105. TALLASSEE - CLARK, RICHARD (Army/PFC) 34W 091
  1106. TALLASSEE - DAVIS, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 27E 058
  1107. TALLASSEE - HUDSON, JIMMY DALE (Marine/LCPL) 12E 112
  1108. TALLASSEE - JOHNSON, JOSEPH WALLACE (Army/SGT) 04W 110
  1109. TALLASSEE - MC GINTY, CALVIN A JR (Marine/SGT) 24E 062
  1110. TALLASSEE - WILSON, DALE KEITH (Army/SSG) 43E 063
  1111. TANNER - GARTH, RAYMOND (Army/SSG) 29E 089
  1112. TANNER - TROUPE, HERMAN LEE (Army/PFC) 10E 018
  1113. TARRANT - BOBE, RAYMOND EDWARD (Army/SFC) 29W 051
  1114. TARRANT - HILL, THOMAS MARVIN JR (Army/CPL) 14W 121
  1115. TARRANT - SMITH, GARY (Army/CPL) 13W 012
  1116. TARRANT CITY - JOHNSON, HARRY J (Army/SGT) 22E 042
  1117. THEODORE - BUCKLEY, ROBERT EARL (Marine/CPL) 16E 016
  1118. THEODORE - LELAND, LEROY JR (Marine/PFC) 56W 024
  1119. THEODORE - NELSON, LEROY (Army/CPL) 12W 114
  1120. THOMASVILLE - NOBLE, ALLEN EARL (Army/SP4) 03W 109
  1121. THORSBY - PIPER, EDWARD ROGER (Army/CWO) 01E 127
  1122. TONEY - DOWNS, JAMES LARRY (Army/PFC) 13W 091
  1123. TOWN CREEK - COOPER, HERMAN LEE (Army/SP4) 11E 060
  1124. TOWN CREEK - GARNER, WILLIE FRANK (Army/SGT) 58E 021
  1125. TOWN CREEK - POOL, HAROLD LAVEROL (Army/PFC) 18E 126
  1126. TOWN CREEK - WOODALL, CHARLES MINOR JR (Army/SP4) 34W 081
  1127. TROY - CAMPBELL, THOMAS JOHN D (Marine/LCPL) 21W 064
  1128. TROY - HUGGINS, BOBBY GENE (Air Force/MAJ) 09W 008
  1129. TROY - WATKINS, JOEL KEITH (Marine/LCPL) 31W 074
  1130. TRUSSVILLE - WARE, DON HAMUEL (Army/SP4) 02W 109
  1131. TUSCALOOSA - ABRAMS, TIMOTHY C JR (Army/PFC) 13E 112
  1132. TUSCALOOSA - BOLES, FLETCHER W II (Army/SGT) 26W 097
  1133. TUSCALOOSA - CARPENTER, THOMAS JR (Army/SP4) 34E 015
  1134. TUSCALOOSA - CARVER, JERRY DEWAYNE (Army/SGT) 09W 093
  1135. TUSCALOOSA - CRAIN, ROBERT VICTOR (Army/SFC) 16E 083
  1136. TUSCALOOSA - GAINES, WORDELL (Marine/PFC) 45E 055
  1137. TUSCALOOSA - GAINES, ALLAN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 48E 041
  1138. TUSCALOOSA - GUY, BENNY ROSS (Army/1LT) 37W 020
  1139. TUSCALOOSA - GUYER, RONALD LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 07E 108
  1140. TUSCALOOSA - HAMNER, THEODORE S III (Navy/SN) 31W 080
  1141. TUSCALOOSA - HAYES, LAWRENCE ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 20W 091
  1142. TUSCALOOSA - HOGAN, JERRY FRANKS (Navy/LCDR) 14E 063
  1143. TUSCALOOSA - LEWIS, GRADY LEONARD (Army/SSG) 16W 106
  1144. TUSCALOOSA - LITTLE, HENRY LEON (Marine/CPL) 21E 107
  1145. TUSCALOOSA - LOWE, LOUIS CARDELL (Marine/LCPL) 60E 014
  1146. TUSCALOOSA - MAXWELL, WILLIAM ELBERT (Marine/LCPL) 36W 081
  1147. TUSCALOOSA - MINOR, MATTHEW JR (Army/PFC) 40W 007
  1148. TUSCALOOSA - PAYNE, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Marine/MSG) 13E 016
  1149. TUSCALOOSA - PURSER, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/MAJ) 41E 002
  1150. TUSCALOOSA - ROBERTSON, BENJAMIN F JR (Army/MAJ) 22E 001
  1151. TUSCALOOSA - RUSHING, MICHAEL GEAN (Marine/CPL) 21E 015
  1152. TUSCALOOSA - STALLINGS, JOHN LARRY (Air Force/CPT) 06W 103
  1153. TUSCALOOSA - STERNS, RANDOLPH JOEL (Marine/PFC) 57E 034
  1154. TUSCALOOSA - TISDALE, HENRY CARLOS (Marine/PFC) 06E 127
  1155. TUSCUMBIA - CLARK, DORIS WAYNE (Army/SP5) 60E 020
  1156. TUSCUMBIA - JOHNSON, JOE EDWARD (Army/SGT) 08E 124
  1157. TUSCUMBIA - JOHNSON, RICHARD S JR (Marine/2LT) 17E 052
  1158. TUSCUMBIA - JOHNSON, ALLEN LOUIS (Air Force/LTC) 01W 107
  1159. TUSCUMBIA - KING, ROBERT HENRY (Army/1LT) 35E 033
  1160. TUSCUMBIA - PACE, DANNY WAYNE (Army/PVT) 24E 038
  1161. TUSCUMBIA - TAYLOR, STEVIE (Marine/PFC) 17W 059
  1162. TUSKEGEE - BOONE, WILLIAM EDWARD IV (Navy/HM3) 27W 015
  1163. TUSKEGEE - HOWARD, EDWARD EMANUEL (Army/SP4) 12W 124
  1164. TUSKEGEE INSTITUTE - JOHNSON, SANFORD STEVEN (Army/CPL) 27E 040
  1165. UNION SPRINGS - DAVIE, BOOKER T JR (Army/PFC) 14W 115
  1166. UNION SPRINGS - MC LEOD, LAMAR (Army/SP4) 07W 134
  1167. UNION SPRINGS - NORRIS, VAN ALLEN (Army/CPL) 63W 010
  1168. UNION SPRINGS - PERRY, ROBERT LEWIS (Army/PFC) 10E 077
  1169. UNIONTOWN - MC HANEY, CARL JAMERSON (Army/CPL) 29E 075
  1170. UNIONTOWN - NATHAN, RALPH EUGENE (Army/CPL) 31W 083
  1171. VERNON - COOK, MARLIN CURTIS (Army/SFC) 04E 106
  1172. VERNON - HODGES, BENNIE E (Army/SFC) 54W 006
  1173. VINA - DAVIS, WILLIAM FRANCIS JR (Marine/LCPL) 19W 128
  1174. VINCENT - DAVIS, EMMETT LEE (Marine/LCPL) 23W 043
  1175. VINCENT - GUNTER, MELVIN WISTER (Army/SFC) 03E 077
  1176. VINEMONT - KING, DOYLE GAYLON (Navy/HN) 28E 002
  1177. WAGARVILLE - TOLBERT, REGINALD GAY (Marine/CPL) 47W 034
  1178. WALKER - STEPHENS, LARRY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 35W 056
  1179. WAVERLY - LANGLEY, FRANCIS LEE (Marine/PFC) 14E 010
  1180. WEAVER - JOHNSON, JAMES EARL III (Army/SP4) 05W 134
  1181. WEBB - BURNHAM, DONALD DAWSON (Army/LTC) 36E 067
  1182. WEDOWEE - DAVENPORT, JAMES HUEY (Army/SP4) 14E 061
  1183. WEDOWEE - KIRBY, RANCE A (Army/CPT) 17E 052
  1184. WELLINGTON - BREWSTER, OLLIS (Army/SSG) 59E 017
  1185. WELLINGTON - JOHNSON, RALPH EDWARD (Army/SFC) 18W 011
  1186. WEST BLOCTON - POOLE, THOMAS DEWITT (Army/CPL) 39E 011
  1187. WEST ENSLEY - ADDISON, O'NEAL (Army/SP5) 07E 022
  1188. WETUMPKA - COOK, LARRY DAVIDSON (Army/PFC) 47W 026
  1189. WETUMPKA - COTTRELL, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SSG) 34E 016
  1190. WETUMPKA - OWENS, THOMAS EARL (Army/PFC) 22W 042
  1191. WETUMPKA - POWELL, ABRAHAM (Army/SSG) 04W 124
  1192. WETUMPKA - WILLIAMS, JIMMY LAVERNE (Army/PFC) 07E 078
  1193. WHISTLER - BLACKSTON, DONALD LAMAR (Marine/CPL) 22W 096
  1194. WHISTLER - DIXON, LELAND FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 05E 115
  1195. WHISTLER - MC CORKEL, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 40W 021
  1196. WHISTLER - WESTBROOK, ROY THOMAS (Army/SP5) 47W 001
  1197. WILMER - MC CARTY, BILLY JOE (Marine/CPL) 65W 012
  1198. WILMER - TURNER, CLAUDE TYLER (Army/SP5) 04E 116
  1199. WINFIELD - ROBISON, LARRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 16W 040
  1200. WING - SCROGGINS, DOUGLAS SIDNEY (Marine/PFC) 48W 045
  1201. WOODLAND - MC MANUS, CHARLES VERNE (Army/SSG) 03E 060
  1202. WOODSTOCK - LAWRENCE, GARRY FRANK (Army/PFC) 37E 024
  1203. WOODVILLE - BELLOMY, WILLARD GORDON (Army/SP4) 48W 038
  1204. WOODVILLE - GENTLE, CLYDE GLENN (Army/PFC) 24E 099
  1205. YELLOW PINE - SMITH, CLINTON DANIEL (Marine/SSG) 27W 013
  1206. YORK - CAMPBELL, THOMAS ALLEN (Army/SFC) 08W 006
  1207. YORK - CHANEY, LARRY WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 02W 034

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore