The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Connecticut, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ANSONIA - ASHE, RONALD A (Air Force/CPT) 01W 060
  2. ANSONIA - FOSTER, DANIEL WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 29E 082
  3. ANSONIA - FOY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 39W 011
  4. ANSONIA - FRANCOLINI, JOSEPH DAVID (Army/SP4) 17E 018
  5. ANSONIA - MARINELLI, ELMO (Marine/PFC) 16E 069
  6. ANSONIA - SUAREZ, RAYMOND JR (Army/LTC) 31W 025
  7. ANSONIA - TYSZKA, EDWARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 35W 074
  8. ANSONIA - WILLIAMS, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 54W 039
  9. AVON - NOBERT, CRAIG ROLAND (Air Force/MAJ) 09E 049
  10. BEACON FALLS - BEAVER, HEARNE W (Army/PFC) 09E 035
  11. BERLIN - DEMORE, MICHAEL GEORGE (Army/SGT) 19W 077
  12. BERLIN - SAEGAERT, DONALD RUSSELL (Army/WO) 02E 006
  13. BETHEL - GRISWOLD, GARY CLIFFORD (Marine/PFC) 28E 001
  14. BETHEL - MITCHELL, WILLIAM BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 03E 015
  15. BLOOMFIELD - BAGNALL, ROBERT SALMON (Marine/CPL) 34E 040
  16. BLOOMFIELD - BIEBER, EDWARD L (Army/CPL) 28E 053
  17. BLOOMFIELD - DE FORGE, DAVID HENRY (Army/1LT) 30W 073
  18. BLOOMFIELD - JACKSON, BARRY (Army/SP4) 29W 069
  19. BLOOMFIELD - KOSOVICH, GEORGE C JR (Army/SP4) 03E 013
  20. BOLTON - GEER, STEPHEN JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 09W 043
  21. BOLTON - URSIN, WILLIAM NORMAND (Army/PFC) 48W 020
  22. BRANFORD - COLLIER, STEVEN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 40W 042
  23. BRANFORD - RYE, BRYAN A (Air Force/CPT) 01W 121
  24. BRIDGEPORT - ATHERDEN, LESTER ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 05E 100
  25. BRIDGEPORT - CARRASQUILLO-SOLTERO, REINALDO (Marine/PFC) 20W 073
  26. BRIDGEPORT - CARSON, WILLIAM D (Army/SSG) 13E 078
  27. BRIDGEPORT - CINOTTI, RALPH SILVIO (Army/SP4) 17W 128
  28. BRIDGEPORT - DA COSTA, JACK RICHARD (Army/1LT) 15W 016
  29. BRIDGEPORT - DEBERNARDO, FRANK JR (Navy/BMC) 12E 078
  30. BRIDGEPORT - DUNNING, WILLIAM MARTIN (Army/SP4) 09W 078
  31. BRIDGEPORT - EADDY, ISHMELL (Marine/PFC) 33E 083
  32. BRIDGEPORT - EDWARDS, PAUL WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 20W 010
  33. BRIDGEPORT - FALCON, ANIBAL (Marine/PFC) 49W 013
  34. BRIDGEPORT - FANT, RUSSELL THOMAS (Army/SGT) 33W 048
  35. BRIDGEPORT - FIALKO, DAVID ANDREW JR (Marine/PFC) 39W 065
  36. BRIDGEPORT - FITZGERALD, GEORGE RICHARD (Marine/2LT) 10E 106
  37. BRIDGEPORT - FROST, FRANK RUDOLPH III (Navy/HMCS) 21E 088
  38. BRIDGEPORT - GRILLO, LAWRENCE HUGH (Air Force/A1C) 23W 008
  39. BRIDGEPORT - HARRIS, ROY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 08W 054
  40. BRIDGEPORT - HINES, JONNY (Army/SP4) 10W 080
  41. BRIDGEPORT - JONES, GEORGE EDWARD JR (Air Force/TSGT) 14E 077
  42. BRIDGEPORT - KATONA, JOHN JAMES JR (Navy/HN) 21E 035
  43. BRIDGEPORT - KOCIPER, ANTONINE GEORGE (Army/PFC) 07E 020
  44. BRIDGEPORT - MARKUS, JERRY (Marine/CPL) 35E 075
  45. BRIDGEPORT - MASSEY, HARRY (Army/PFC) 23W 022
  46. BRIDGEPORT - MC CULLOUGH, ALBERT (Army/SP4) 32W 081
  47. BRIDGEPORT - MULWEE, ISAIAH JR (Army/PFC) 05E 066
  48. BRIDGEPORT - POST, JAMES HARVEY JR (Marine/CPL) 34E 064
  49. BRIDGEPORT - SANDERS, MELVIN HILTON (Army/PFC) 39E 053
  50. BRIDGEPORT - SAWYER, BRADFORD PRESTON (Army/SP4) 33W 088
  51. BRIDGEPORT - SERVERA-BAEZ, RAMON AURELIO (Army/SSG) 05W 021
  52. BRIDGEPORT - VELEZ, JUAN ANTONIO (Navy/AN) 24E 047
  53. BRISTOL - BEVERIDGE, DOUGLAS JAMES (Army/SP4) 33W 091
  54. BRISTOL - BLANCHARD, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 49W 023
  55. BRISTOL - CANFIELD, MATTHEW M JR (Army/PFC) 38W 056
  56. BRISTOL - CHRISTENSEN, EDWARD JOHN (Marine/PVT) 20E 023
  57. BRISTOL - DUBIEL, PETER PHILIP (Army/PFC) 25W 067
  58. BRISTOL - EMOND, DAVID BRUCE (Army/SP5) 53W 018
  59. BRISTOL - GAIDIS, ALFRED JAMES (Army/WO) 10W 011
  60. BRISTOL - JACOB, ROBERT MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 48E 005
  61. BRISTOL - LEVESQUE, ROLAND PHILLIP (Army/SGT) 40E 065
  62. BRISTOL - NESTICO, PHILIP FRANK (Army/CPL) 61W 015
  63. BRISTOL - PAPARELLO, JOSEPH JOHN (Army/PFC) 19W 081
  64. BRISTOL - RYDER, ALDO EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 60W 012
  65. BRISTOL - THIBEAULT, GILBERT (Marine/PFC) 42E 010
  66. BROOKFIELD - AZZARITO, FRANK ANTHONY JR (Army/PFC) 37E 003
  67. BROOKFIELD - FARNHAM, ALLEN STEARNS (Army/1LT) 35W 008
  68. BROOKFIELD - TAYLOR, DENNIS GILBERT (Marine/PFC) 09E 120
  69. BURLINGTON - PREIRA, DOMINIC J JR (Army/SP4) 05E 048
  70. BYRAM - BARNES, LEROY FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 10E 027
  71. CANAAN - BRUNO, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 02E 031
  72. CANTERBURY - EDMOND, THOMAS ALLEN (Army/SP4) 58W 003
  73. CANTON - PERRY, THOMAS HEPBURN (Army/SFC) 58E 013
  74. CANTON - SCHEIDEL, ROBERT L JR (Marine/CPL) 27W 059
  75. CHESHIRE - GRAVIL, JOHN ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 20E 059
  76. CHESTERFIELD - PARKER, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 31W 055
  77. COLCHESTER - CLEARY, PETER MCARTHUR (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 081
  78. COVENTRY - HEINZ, ROGER WILLIAM (Army/MAJ) 15W 042
  79. COVENTRY - MACHIE, MICHAEL ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 62W 012
  80. CROMWELL - FRITSCH, THOMAS WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 58E 007
  81. DANBURY - BAKER, VERNON HOWARD II (Marine/CPL) 22E 005
  82. DANBURY - BENICEWICZ, RICHARD C (Army/CPT) 29W 096
  83. DANBURY - BICKFORD, RICHARD OLIVER (Army/1LT) 41W 072
  84. DANBURY - CLARKE, JOHN KEARNAN (Marine/LCPL) 16E 027
  85. DANBURY - FARMER, MICHAEL MELVIN (Marine/CPL) 39W 020
  86. DANBURY - FLYNN, JAMES GERALD (Army/SSG) 23W 032
  87. DANBURY - HOPE, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 07W 113
  88. DANBURY - KELLY, BARNEY JOE (Army/SP4) 16E 112
  89. DANBURY - MC KINLEY, GERALD WAYNE (Navy/LTJG) 01E 099
  90. DANBURY - REPOLE, RICHARD GLENN (Army/1LT) 09W 132
  91. DANBURY - ROTKO, RUSSELL JOSEPH JR (Marine/PVT) 40W 059
  92. DANBURY - THOMPSON, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SSG) 12W 109
  93. DANBURY - TYRELL, THOMAS JUDD (Army/SGT) 28W 095
  94. DANBURY - VISCONTI, LAWRENCE GUY (Army/PFC) 19E 019
  95. DANBURY - WAYMAN, DONALD MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 22W 037
  96. DANBURY - ZABOROWSKI, WILLIAM JOHN (Marine/CPL) 15W 041
  97. DANIELSON - BURDICK, WILLIAM F JR (Marine/PFC) 58W 006
  98. DARIEN - DIEDRICKSEN, ALAN LEE (Marine/CPL) 22E 100
  99. DARIEN - GEISEN, JOHN BENNETT JR (Army/SGT) 11E 110
  100. DARIEN - MC ARTHUR, JAMES STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 22E 064
  101. DARIEN - MIXTER, DAVID IVES (Army/SGT) 05W 068
  102. DARIEN - SHERMAN, JOHN BROOKS (Marine/1LT) 06E 050
  103. DERBY - CARINCI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 07W 007
  104. DERBY - DAWSON, NORMAN EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 09E 027
  105. DERBY - DONESKI, HENRY JOHN (Army/SGT) 34E 017
  106. DERBY - DORIA, ALDO ANTHONY (Marine/PVT) 44W 009
  107. DERBY - HEALEY, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 15W 027
  108. DERBY - KURTYKA, GEORGE ALBERT (Air Force/TSGT) 34W 027
  109. DERBY - SHEEHY, RONALD J (Army/SP4) 13E 086
  110. DURHAM - MEEKER, MARC JEFFERY (Army/SP4) 04W 033
  111. EAST GRANBY - PEPE, GEORGE WILLIAM (Army/WO) 18W 065
  112. EAST GRANBY - WEST, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/1LT) 37E 046
  113. EAST HADDAM - VAN CEDARFIELD, JAMES RAY (Army/SP4) 13E 040
  114. EAST HAMPTON - BACHLEDA, BERND (Army/PFC) 44E 024
  115. EAST HAMPTON - BANNING, JAMES HENRY JR (Marine/LCPL) 43E 003
  116. EAST HAMPTON - SWAN, DAVID MARTIN (Army/PFC) 20W 099
  117. EAST HARTFORD - BEAMAN, ROBERT JON (Marine/PFC) 23W 050
  118. EAST HARTFORD - BROWN, ALEXANDER CAMERON (Army/WO) 16W 111
  119. EAST HARTFORD - LAFOND, ROLAND ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 54E 010
  120. EAST HARTFORD - LAVINE, KENNETH ANTHONY JR (Marine/PFC) 31W 069
  121. EAST HARTFORD - MARKS, JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 13W 015
  122. EAST HARTFORD - MILLER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SP4) 28E 104
  123. EAST HARTFORD - PALOWSKI, RICHARD EDWIN (Army/SGT) 49W 006
  124. EAST HARTFORD - RIGGS, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/PFC) 34W 071
  125. EAST HARTFORD - ROY, ALLEN JAYSON (Marine/LCPL) 28E 038
  126. EAST HARTFORD - SINCERE, JAMES WALTER (Marine/PFC) 38W 038
  127. EAST HARTFORD - STEWART, GERALD HILAND (Army/PFC) 13E 017
  128. EAST HARTFORD - SULLIVAN, FRANCIS JORDAN (Army/CPT) 07W 094
  129. EAST HARTFORD - WILLEY, DONALD MORRIS (Army/SSG) 37E 029
  130. EAST HAVEN - WOLCHESKI, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 05E 089
  131. EAST LYME - WALSH, DONALD KEVIN (Navy/HN) 31W 060
  132. EAST NORWALK - KASKE, RICHARD ALAN (Army/PFC) 32E 036
  133. EAST NORWALK - SHEA, DANIEL JOHN (Army/PFC) 24W 012
  134. EAST NORWALK - TARSI, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SSG) 10E 034
  135. EASTON - EQUI, RUSSELL LLOYD (Marine/2LT) 34W 083
  136. EASTON - GILLY, RONALD ALAN (Marine/PFC) 22E 087
  137. ELLINGTON - LUKASIEWSKI, STEPHEN JAMES (Marine/CPL) 04E 024
  138. FAIRFIELD - CHENIS, MARK CONSTANT (Air Force/1LT) 41W 068
  139. FAIRFIELD - NEGER, ROGER LEE (Army/PFC) 50E 030
  140. FAIRFIELD - SAUER, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/MAJ) 23E 031
  141. FAIRFIELD - THOMAS, BRUCE MAYNARD (Marine/PFC) 34E 007
  142. FAIRFIELD - TINGLEY, THOMAS JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 33E 005
  143. FARMINGTON - WARNER, BRUCE BYERLY (Marine/1LT) 06E 002
  144. FORESTVILLE - OUELLETTE, DAVID DENNIS (Army/PFC) 28W 013
  145. FORRESTVILLE - JOHNSON, EUGENE RICHARD (Air Force/MSGT) 02W 071
  146. GALES FERRY - DAVI, JOSEPH NICHOLAS (Army/PFC) 10E 131
  147. GEORGETOWN - BURKE, ROGER VINCENT PAUL (Marine/CPL) 14E 127
  148. GEORGETOWN - CARLSON, DAVID LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 12E 027
  149. GEORGETOWN - VOUGHT, WARREN DEMAREST JR (Marine/CPL) 17E 047
  150. GLASTONBURY - HUNTER, RUSSELL PALMER JR (Air Force/LTC) 05E 022
  151. GRANBY - BRIDGES, ROBERT EARL (Air Force/A2C) 21E 117
  152. GRANBY - BURNS, JAMES ARTHUR (Marine/1LT) 18W 078
  153. GRANBY - GIDVILAS, MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 26E 024
  154. GRANBY - MANNING, JOHN WARREN (Army/SP4) 21W 077
  155. GRANBY - NYMAN, MICHAEL STUART (Army/SSG) 30E 080
  156. GRANBY - TAYLOR, JOHN STEWART (Marine/PVT) 24W 062
  157. GREENWICH - LOUGHRAN, JOSEPH M JR (Marine/MAJ) 54E 011
  158. GREENWICH - MULLER, ERIC P (Army/SGT) 26E 029
  159. GREENWICH - PRINDLE, ASHTON HAYWARD (Army/PVT) 51E 041
  160. GREENWICH - PURDY, LOUIS JAMES (Army/PFC) 21E 109
  161. GREENWICH - REPACI, DONALD SHELDON (Army/CPL) 28W 029
  162. GREENWICH - SIPP, PETER ELMER (Marine/LCPL) 25W 042
  163. GREENWICH - TRIPP, PETER LEADBETTER (Army/1LT) 30W 080
  164. GREENWICH - WORKS, JONATHAN P (Army/1LT) 04E 105
  165. GROTON - BLOUNT, JOHNIE LEE JR (Marine/CPL) 08E 129
  166. GROTON - LAVALLEE, KARL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 03W 046
  167. GROTON - RYAN, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SP5) 34E 055
  168. GUILFORD - BRENNAN, STEPHEN JOHN (Army/PFC) 21W 123
  169. GUILFORD - CROSBY, ARTHUR ALLEN JR (Army/WO) 30W 001
  170. GUILFORD - DAUTEN, FREDERICK W JR (Air Force/MAJ) 12W 091
  171. HADDAM - CONTINO, RAYMOND FRANK (Army/PVT) 10W 049
  172. HADDAM - MANNING, JAMES HOLDEN (Army/SGT) 21W 084
  173. HADLYME - BROOKS, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 12W 012
  174. HAMDEN - BIEHL, OSCAR JR (Army/CPT) 21E 017
  175. HAMDEN - BUSH, ROBERT EDWARD (Air Force/LTC) 06E 043
  176. HAMDEN - DUEL, EDWARD KENNETH (Army/PFC) 40W 011
  177. HAMDEN - FERGUSON, DONALD PORTER (Army/CPL) 34E 041
  178. HAMDEN - GALLAGHER, JOHN THEODORE (Army/SFC) 33E 048
  179. HAMDEN - MOODY, ALFRED JUDSON (Army/BGEN) 16E 113
  180. HAMDEN - READ, ROBERT BERTON (Army/CPL) 23W 011
  181. HAMDEN - ROBERTSON, PIERCE IRVING (Army/MAJ) 11E 064
  182. HAMDEN - SMITH, ALAN IVAN (Marine/SGT) 11E 099
  183. HARTFORD - AMBRUSO, RICHARD DICK (Army/SP4) 37W 009
  184. HARTFORD - BARREIROS, SILVINO FERNANDO (Marine/PFC) 35E 044
  185. HARTFORD - BERRY, MALCOLM CRAYTON (Army/PFC) 08E 106
  186. HARTFORD - BISHOP, EDWARD JAMES JR (Army/SSG) 11W 066
  187. HARTFORD - BYRD, CLIFFORD LAMONT (Army/PVT) 02W 012
  188. HARTFORD - CHOQUETTE, ROBERT G JR (Marine/SSG) 09W 124
  189. HARTFORD - CHRISTY, ALBERT GEORGE JR (Army/SGT) 32W 004
  190. HARTFORD - DE ORIO, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (Army/CPL) 48W 053
  191. HARTFORD - DIAZ, ANGEL LUIS (Marine/CPL) 28E 090
  192. HARTFORD - DOLAN, WILLIAM JOHN (Marine/PFC) 50E 035
  193. HARTFORD - DOUD, NORMAN KENT (Army/SGT) 52W 034
  194. HARTFORD - EDDY, EDMUND FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 06E 056
  195. HARTFORD - ENGLISH, DARYL LEE (Army/PFC) 36W 080
  196. HARTFORD - FIRMNECK, ALLAN PAUL (Navy/HN) 18E 069
  197. HARTFORD - FITTON, CROSLEY JAMES JR (Air Force/LTC) 42E 005
  198. HARTFORD - HIGHT, DAVID KEITH (Army/1LT) 08E 111
  199. HARTFORD - KIRK, DAVID MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 24W 017
  200. HARTFORD - LANGSTON, JIMMY LEE (Army/PFC) 15E 119
  201. HARTFORD - LAVOIE, CLARENCE ROSAIRE (Army/PFC) 10W 104
  202. HARTFORD - LEONARD, JAMES STEVEN (Marine/CPL) 20E 032
  203. HARTFORD - LESCARBEAU, GEORGE GERALD (Army/SP4) 39E 062
  204. HARTFORD - LEWIS, GARY LYNN (Army/SSG) 03W 095
  205. HARTFORD - LONSDALE, GEORGE EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 32E 077
  206. HARTFORD - MANSELLE, EUGENE L III (Army/PVT) 56W 036
  207. HARTFORD - MC DERMOTT, TERRENCE M (Army/1LT) 20W 093
  208. HARTFORD - MORIARTY, PATRICK O NEAL (Marine/PFC) 18W 090
  209. HARTFORD - MUISENER, JACK ELLSWORTH (Marine/SMAJ) 61W 015
  210. HARTFORD - NEAL, THOMAS MARTIN (Army/SGT) 32W 003
  211. HARTFORD - PLATOSZ, WALTER (Army/PFC) 28E 029
  212. HARTFORD - PUGH, KENNETH LEE (Army/SGT) 31E 082
  213. HARTFORD - RAMOS, ROBERTO (Marine/LCPL) 34W 010
  214. HARTFORD - RIVERA-RUIZ, ANDRES (Army/CPL) 46W 022
  215. HARTFORD - SEDGWICK, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/SP4) 29E 061
  216. HARTFORD - SILVER, LAWRENCE JAY (Air Force/1LT) 21E 099
  217. HARTFORD - SPEATH, DAVID PAUL (Army/CPL) 51E 042
  218. HARTFORD - SPIRITO, ANTHONY JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 37E 044
  219. HARTFORD - STRYCHARZ, STEPHEN S JR (Marine/LCPL) 09E 026
  220. HARTFORD - TERLECKI, WALTER ALEXANDER (Army/SGT) 05E 050
  221. HARTFORD - WOODS, LAWRENCE DANE (Army/CPT) 08E 090
  222. HAZARDVILLE - HANSON, JOHNNIE RAY (Army/CPL) 29W 078
  223. HEBRON - BATSON, JAMES CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 17E 048
  224. HUNTINGTON - LILLEY, FRANK JOHN (Army/SGT) 16W 053
  225. JEWETT CITY - BAYNES, ERNEST JOHN (Marine/PFC) 43W 011
  226. JEWETT CITY - CLARK, FREDERICK RALPH (Marine/PFC) 17W 003
  227. JEWETT CITY - RAYMOND, THEODORE PAUL (Army/CPL) 58W 029
  228. KENSINGTON - BITTNER, ROBERT EDWARD JR (Marine/LCPL) 17W 012
  229. KENSINGTON - DINDA, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 15W 106
  230. KENT - STODDARD, NORMAN R JR (Army/SSG) 06W 065
  231. KILLINGLY - GRAVELINE, RICHARD PAUL (Marine/PFC) 44W 010
  232. KILLINGWORTH - CURRY, JACK HENRY (Marine/PFC) 36W 068
  233. KILLINGWORTH - PFAFFMANN, CHARLES BROOKS (Navy/LTJG) 12W 115
  234. LAKEVILLE - CLARK, GEORGE WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 67E 008
  235. LITCHFIELD - CABLES, GORDON LEONARD (Army/SP5) 16E 119
  236. MADISON - GOODALE, LEON RUSSELL JR (Army/SP5) 31W 067
  237. MADISON - NOLAN, ROBERT FRANK (Army/SGT) 56E 029
  238. MADISON - VOEGTLI, JOHN SARGEANT (Army/PFC) 05E 023
  239. MANCHESTER - CURTIN, JOHN GERALD (Army/PFC) 18E 089
  240. MANCHESTER - DEL GRECO, VICTOR JR (Army/SGT) 13W 074
  241. MANCHESTER - HOLMAN, RAYMOND CLARK (Marine/LCPL) 22W 058
  242. MANCHESTER - KRAJEWSKI, DONALD JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 31W 094
  243. MANCHESTER - MILLER, KEITH ALLAN (Marine/PVT) 26E 028
  244. MANCHESTER - MOTT, JAMES FRANKLIN (Army/SP5) 18W 011
  245. MANCHESTER - QUEY, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 14E 053
  246. MANCHESTER - RHUDA, ROBERT ARTHUR (Navy/ABH3) 24E 040
  247. MANCHESTER - RINES, EVERETT EDWARD (Army/PFC) 12W 084
  248. MANCHESTER - WHITE, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/PFC) 20E 109
  249. MANSFIELD - MC MANUS, TRUMAN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 60W 020
  250. MERIDEN - BAUCHMANN, EARL JOHN (Marine/MSG) 10E 116
  251. MERIDEN - CHMURA, MICHAEL LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 02E 125
  252. MERIDEN - HENSLEY, RICHARD DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 11E 066
  253. MERIDEN - JUREK, EDWARD JOSEPH II (Army/SP4) 46E 019
  254. MERIDEN - KIEWLEN, FRANK JOSEPH JR (Army/SGT) 24W 077
  255. MERIDEN - KING, PATRICK WILLMER (Army/SP4) 03E 129
  256. MERIDEN - LEVY, GERALD (Army/SP5) 04E 050
  257. MERIDEN - LILIENTHAL, MARK ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 11W 017
  258. MERIDEN - MARX, ROBERT GARRY (Marine/CPL) 65W 011
  259. MERIDEN - MC DONALD, WALTER RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 38E 056
  260. MERIDEN - MC KENZIE, WAYNE ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 20E 122
  261. MERIDEN - RICHARD, ROLAND ARMAND (Army/SP4) 27W 040
  262. MERIDEN - SANDBERG, JOEL ALEXIS (Navy/LTJG) 15W 074
  263. MERIDEN - SHONECK, JOHN REGINALD (Air Force/SMS) 11E 088
  264. MERIDEN - WHITE, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 06W 063
  265. MIDDLEBURY - DWYER, THOMAS D (Air Force/SGT) 01W 125
  266. MIDDLEBURY - GRANDPRE, EDWARD FREDERICK (Army/CPL) 34W 007
  267. MIDDLEFIELD - MALCOLM, JOHN DANIEL (Army/SGT) 07W 005
  268. MIDDLETOWN - FRAZIER, LEROY (Army/PFC) 11E 033
  269. MIDDLETOWN - SHAY, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 08E 049
  270. MILFORD - BANNON, WILLIAM JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 27W 054
  271. MILFORD - BRAUN, PAUL JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 18E 105
  272. MILFORD - CONKLIN, RICHARD DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 57W 024
  273. MILFORD - MALONEY, JEFFERY RAYMOND (Marine/CPL) 18E 095
  274. MILFORD - NELSON, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 23E 005
  275. MILFORD - PARSONS, CLIFFORD E JR (Army/PFC) 08W 025
  276. MILFORD - SARMENTO, HENRY MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 20E 049
  277. MILFORD - TIGHE, THOMAS DANIEL (Army/SGT) 14W 024
  278. MONROE - GOETT, JOHN KENNETH (Army/PFC) 17W 120
  279. MOOSUP - DU FAULT, JAMES RAYMOND (Army/CPL) 17W 070
  280. MORRIS - PYLE, WILTON STROUD (Marine/2LT) 23W 017
  281. MORRIS - TOWNE, PETER CLARK (Marine/SGT) 02E 062
  282. MYSTIC - BRAMAN, DONALD LEON (Army/SP4) 01E 015
  283. MYSTIC - BRAY, CHARLES EDWIN JR (Army/SP5) 08W 002
  284. MYSTIC - HESFORD, PETER DEAN (Air Force/MAJ) 45E 047
  285. MYSTIC - ROBINSON, HOWARD CLINTON (Army/PFC) 11E 120
  286. NAUGATUCK - ALHO, ANTONIO LOPEZ (Air Force/SGT) 28W 042
  287. NAUGATUCK - CARNEY, JAMES PATRICK JR (Marine/PFC) 31W 077
  288. NAUGATUCK - FABRISI, PAUL EUGENE (Army/CPL) 20W 064
  289. NAUGATUCK - HOLLAND, JOSEPH PHILLIP (Army/CPT) 36E 051
  290. NAUGATUCK - SCHULTZ, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SP4) 12E 068
  291. NEW BRITAIN - BENTLEY, WALTER EARL (Army/CPL) 29E 001
  292. NEW BRITAIN - CANCEL, PEDRO O (Army/PFC) 13E 123
  293. NEW BRITAIN - CHABOT, RICHARD EARL (Marine/LCPL) 04E 007
  294. NEW BRITAIN - CIESIELSKI, STANLEY M (Army/SGT) 09W 046
  295. NEW BRITAIN - GILBREATH, RICHARD ARTHUR (Navy/HM3) 09E 057
  296. NEW BRITAIN - GRASSO, JOHN M JR (Army/PFC) 03E 115
  297. NEW BRITAIN - GREGORY, FRANCISCO (Marine/LCPL) 26W 052
  298. NEW BRITAIN - HORTON, FLOYD MONROE (Army/SGT) 06E 065
  299. NEW BRITAIN - KUHLMANN, CHARLES FREDERIC (Air Force/MAJ) 43W 063
  300. NEW BRITAIN - LAVIGNE, JOSEPH EVERETT (Marine/PFC) 24E 055
  301. NEW BRITAIN - LE MAY, RICHARD DRIGGS (Army/MAJ) 44W 038
  302. NEW BRITAIN - MANN, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPT) 42W 070
  303. NEW BRITAIN - MLYNARSKI, ROBERT LUCIAN (Army/2LT) 30E 086
  304. NEW BRITAIN - PELLETIER, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 17E 063
  305. NEW BRITAIN - REMUTH, LAWRENCE GUSTAVE (Army/PFC) 15W 052
  306. NEW BRITAIN - RICHARDS, THOMAS STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 29E 005
  307. NEW BRITAIN - ROY, RICHARD W (Army/SP4) 09E 117
  308. NEW BRITAIN - SEARS, LEON (Marine/PFC) 28W 021
  309. NEW BRITAIN - SMITH, MICHAEL DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 22E 115
  310. NEW BRITAIN - STOLARUN, RICHARD RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 17W 071
  311. NEW BRITAIN - TESSMAN, RICHARD CARL (Navy/SA) 01W 080
  312. NEW BRITAIN - THORIK, PAUL JR (Marine/CPL) 53E 024
  313. NEW BRITAIN - VARELA, DANIEL (Army/PFC) 30E 035
  314. NEW BRITAIN - WHORFF, JOHN DENNIS (Army/SP4) 25E 066
  315. NEW CANAAN - AUSTIN, CHARLES DAVID (Air Force/MAJ) 18E 089
  316. NEW CANAAN - BURKE, DAVID MOY JR (Army/SP5) 11W 067
  317. NEW CANAAN - LIND, FRED ANDREW (Army/SSG) 09E 015
  318. NEW CANAAN - SMITH, HOWARD BRUCE (Army/PFC) 45E 006
  319. NEW FAIRFIELD - FRATTO, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 26W 098
  320. NEW FAIRFIELD - MONAHAN, EDWARD JAMES JR (Marine/LCPL) 03E 116
  321. NEW FAIRFIELD - REITWIESNER, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SGT) 14W 054
  322. NEW HARTFORD - HILL, THOMAS ARTHUR (Army/WO) 22W 001
  323. NEW HAVEN - ANDERSON, EVERETT LEE (Army/SP5) 01E 088
  324. NEW HAVEN - BAILEY, ARTHUR WILLIAM JR (Navy/HM3) 26W 089
  325. NEW HAVEN - BARKER, FRANK AKELEY JR (Army/LTC) 57W 006
  326. NEW HAVEN - BELTON, CALVIN (Marine/PFC) 22E 123
  327. NEW HAVEN - BREWER, SAMUEL WALTER (Army/SSG) 10E 053
  328. NEW HAVEN - BRYANT, CREED LORENZIO (Marine/LCPL) 44W 021
  329. NEW HAVEN - CARTER, D C (Marine/PFC) 16W 062
  330. NEW HAVEN - CHIALASTRI, THOMAS ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 26W 018
  331. NEW HAVEN - COSTANZO, RALPH PAUL (Army/SP4) 28E 008
  332. NEW HAVEN - CUSHEN, KENNETH (Army/SP4) 31E 097
  333. NEW HAVEN - DANIELS, JAMES AURTHUR (Army/PFC) 11E 039
  334. NEW HAVEN - GIANELLI, ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 04E 078
  335. NEW HAVEN - GOOD, CURTIS (Army/PFC) 15W 107
  336. NEW HAVEN - GRAHAM, ALBERT F JR (Army/SP4) 06W 021
  337. NEW HAVEN - GUTHRIE, ARCHIE LEE (Marine/PFC) 20E 008
  338. NEW HAVEN - HARDWICK, EDWARD MAHLON (Army/SSG) 22W 089
  339. NEW HAVEN - HARDY, ROOSEVELT JR (Army/SGT) 31W 003
  340. NEW HAVEN - ILLINGWORTH, JOHN JAMES (Army/CPL) 13W 129
  341. NEW HAVEN - MACIUSZEK, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 21E 035
  342. NEW HAVEN - MC GILTON, CALVIN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 42W 071
  343. NEW HAVEN - MC GLOTHLIN, ALEXANDER J (Marine/LCPL) 06E 110
  344. NEW HAVEN - MC GOULDRICK, FRANCIS J JR (Air Force/COL) 36W 017
  345. NEW HAVEN - MEGLIO, WILLIAM MICHAEL JR (Marine/PFC) 03E 135
  346. NEW HAVEN - MENNONE, MICHAEL GIOVANNI (Marine/PFC) 21W 024
  347. NEW HAVEN - NAVARRO, FRANK GEA (Army/CPL) 60E 027
  348. NEW HAVEN - NELSON, HENRY J (Army/SP4) 13E 054
  349. NEW HAVEN - PASCALE, GEORGE JOHN (Army/SP4) 21W 119
  350. NEW HAVEN - PECORA, JOSEPH ANTHONY JR (Army/PFC) 07E 020
  351. NEW HAVEN - PRICE, ANTHONY ALOYSIUS (Army/SP5) 03W 076
  352. NEW HAVEN - RABER, JOHN HAROLD (Marine/CPL) 08E 116
  353. NEW HAVEN - REGAN, RICHARD JAMES (Marine/2LT) 02E 050
  354. NEW HAVEN - RICHARDS, GARY CHARLES (Army/PFC) 15E 051
  355. NEW HAVEN - ROBINSON, HENRY MILLARD JR (Marine/CPL) 31W 019
  356. NEW HAVEN - SHAVIES, GEORGE ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 38W 069
  357. NEW HAVEN - TILLQUIST, ROBERT ARNOLD (Army/SP4) 03E 020
  358. NEW HAVEN - WHALEY, HENRY LEE (Marine/CPL) 06E 069
  359. NEW HAVEN - WILLIAMS, MALCOLM GEORGE (Army/SP4) 13W 047
  360. NEW HAVEN - ZAMBRANO, BERNARD ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 29W 065
  361. NEW LONDON - FIEDLER, DREW (Army/SGT) 41W 052
  362. NEW LONDON - FOWLER, CLAUDIE (Army/PFC) 21W 100
  363. NEW LONDON - PRICE, DWIGHT ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 58W 028
  364. NEW MILFORD - BERRY, ROBERT ERVA (Marine/LCPL) 11E 067
  365. NEWINGTON - KASPER, ROBERT EDWARD (Navy/CMH3) 16E 035
  366. NEWINGTON - MORIARTY, PETER GIBNEY (Air Force/CPT) 04W 068
  367. NEWINGTON - MOSER, PAUL KIERSTEAD (Navy/ADJ3) 17W 030
  368. NEWINGTON - PEALER, ELIAS BENSON JR (Marine/CPL) 10W 002
  369. NEWTON - BLANTIN, ERIC GEORGE (Army/WO) 16W 097
  370. NIANTIC - BATH, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 43W 045
  371. NOANK - LINKS, RICHARD FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 47E 023
  372. NOROTON - PATIENCE, WILLIAM R JR (Army/SFC) 01E 063
  373. NORTH BRANFORD - CREAMER, JAMES EDWARD JR (Army/SFC) 51E 018
  374. NORTH GRANBY - FRITZER, THOMAS ALBERT JR (Army/1LT) 17W 073
  375. NORTH GROSVENOR DALE - ROWSON, GEOFFREY THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 55W 001
  376. NORTH HAVEN - DOUGAN, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/PFC) 08W 126
  377. NORTH STONINGTON - WILKINSON, STEPHEN DAVID (Marine/PFC) 27W 043
  378. NORTH WINDHAM - MORASCINI, JOHN V (Army/SSG) 21W 119
  379. NORTH WOODSTOCK - BARBER, SIDNEY EMERY (Marine/CPL) 31E 032
  380. NORWALK - BACHMAN, CHARLES W JR (Army/PFC) 17W 024
  381. NORWALK - BROWN, JOSEPH ORVILLE (Air Force/CPT) 06E 122
  382. NORWALK - CRUGNOLA, MARIO CHARLES JR (Navy/AME2) 24E 018
  383. NORWALK - FABRIZIO, JAMES (Army/PFC) 23E 041
  384. NORWALK - HENDRICKS, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 41W 017
  385. NORWALK - PALMENTA, EDWARD VINCENT (Army/CPL) 22W 025
  386. NORWALK - PREVOST, ALBERT MICHAEL (Marine/1LT) 04E 130
  387. NORWALK - SCANLON, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/CPL) 14E 050
  388. NORWALK - STEVENS, ROBERT FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 21E 085
  389. NORWALK - THORNE, LARRY ALAN (Army/MAJ) 02E 126
  390. NORWICH - COOLEY, ROBERT KARL (Marine/PFC) 10W 123
  391. NORWICH - DONOHUE, FRANCIS CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 15E 127
  392. NORWICH - DONOVAN, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 45E 062
  393. NORWICH - GRILLO, JOSEPH JOHN JR (Marine/PFC) 60W 009
  394. NORWICH - HOWARD, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SGT) 22W 013
  395. NORWICH - MARCY, WILLIAM LINCOLN (Army/SGT) 24W 060
  396. NORWICH - MC NEELY, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/CPT) 03E 116
  397. NORWICH - NIELSEN, HAROLD RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 23E 103
  398. NORWICH - PENDERGAST, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 11W 001
  399. NORWICH - ROSENSTREICH, AARON LIEB (Army/SP4) 25W 054
  400. NORWICH - SEBASTIAN, ALTON BROWNING (Army/SP4) 37E 043
  401. NORWICH - VAUTOUR, DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 25E 003
  402. OAKDALE - ST JOHN, WILLIAM LUKE (Marine/PFC) 34W 061
  403. OAKVILLE - ROLFS, GERHARD M (Army/PFC) 18W 076
  404. OAKVILLE - SMITH, CLINTON ARNOLD (Army/SGT) 16E 087
  405. OAKVILLE - VAUGHAN, RAYMOND WALTER JR (Army/SP4) 18W 025
  406. OCCUM - RENSHAW, FRANKLIN MASON (Marine/PFC) 11E 058
  407. OLD MYSTIC - COHN, WILLIAM PAUL JR (Army/SGT) 40W 010
  408. PAWCATUCK - DESILLIER, RICHARD GILL (Army/SP4) 10W 032
  409. PAWCATUCK - LABRECQUE, WILLIAM F JR (Marine/LCPL) 09E 028
  410. PAWCATUCK - WRIGHT, HERMAN W O JR (Marine/LCPL) 38W 009
  411. PEQUABUCK - ESTEN, JOHN ERNEST (Army/PFC) 34E 085
  412. PINEVILLE - DOWD, FRANCIS JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 44E 034
  413. PLAINFIELD - LAMOREUX, EDWARD DONALD (Army/PFC) 28W 037
  414. PLAINFIELD - SURPRENANT, NORMAN ROGER (Marine/PFC) 31W 060
  415. PLAINFIELD - ZASTOWSKY, DONALD JOHN (Army/SP4) 22W 029
  416. PLAINVILLE - AYERS, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Army/SGT) 04W 072
  417. PLAINVILLE - PLOURDE, CLAYTON (Army/SP4) 02W 033
  418. PLAINVILLE - STURGEON, DONALD FREDERIC (Army/SP4) 40W 051
  419. PLANTSVILLE - BEARD, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 30W 071
  420. PLYMOUTH - MICLOSKEY, KEN E (Army/SP4) 34W 051
  421. POQUONOCK - LAYMAN, ROBERT EMMETT JR (Army/WO) 24W 077
  422. PORTLAND - FERGUSON, PETER CLARENCE (Army/CPL) 59W 022
  423. PORTLAND - O BRIEN, CLYDE HAROLD (Army/SSG) 14E 059
  424. PRESTON - MANSFIELD, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 40W 045
  425. PROSPECT - DOYLE, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 10E 037
  426. PUTNAM - EDWARDS, GEORGE FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 44E 006
  427. PUTNAM - FREEMAN, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 19W 001
  428. QUAKER HILL - BENTSON, PETER MORGAN (Army/MAJ) 01W 055
  429. QUAKER HILL - BINGHAM, DAVID RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 54E 002
  430. QUAKER HILL - CURRIE, GEORGE CRAWFORD (Marine/LCPL) 55W 018
  431. RIDGEFIELD - CARNEGIE, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/1LT) 50E 037
  432. RIDGEFIELD - ORRICO, JOHN THOMAS (Army/CWO) 06W 035
  433. RIVERSIDE - MEDIATE, ALAN WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 19W 008
  434. RIVERSIDE - MEISEL, WILLIAM W JR (Marine/PFC) 41W 041
  435. RIVERSIDE - PALMIERI, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 38E 058
  436. RIVERSIDE - STULL, JAY WEBSTER (Marine/CPT) 41E 069
  437. RIVERSIDE - TIGNER, JEFFREY SANDERS (Army/PFC) 45W 003
  438. RIVERTON - ROWLEY, CHARLES STODDARD (Air Force/COL) 11W 038
  439. ROCKVILLE - DAVIS, EDWIN PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 60E 010
  440. ROCKVILLE - LE BLOND, DONALD CHESTER (Army/SSG) 31W 069
  441. ROCKVILLE - OTT, EDWARD LOUIS III (Navy/ADJ1) 25E 079
  442. ROCKVILLE - SLACK, STEVEN GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 39E 039
  443. ROCKY HILL - CAPUTO, RICHARD P (Army/PFC) 43W 061
  444. ROWAYTON - LILLY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 09E 024
  445. ROXBURY - ERICSON, WILLIAM F II (Army/1LT) 21W 124
  446. ROXBURY - TIERNEY, BRIAN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 65E 002
  447. SANDY HOOK - YOUNG, JOHN F (Army/CPT) 34E 061
  448. SEYMOUR - DE BARBER, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 11E 081
  449. SEYMOUR - RANDALL, RONALD MITCHELL (Marine/LCPL) 65E 001
  450. SHARON - CARLEY, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/1LT) 15E 103
  451. SHELTON - ELIA, ROBERT A (Army/SGT) 39E 020
  452. SHELTON - FORGUE, GERALD HENRY (Army/SGT) 40W 057
  453. SHELTON - PACKARD, CARL EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 25W 080
  454. SHELTON - SCHMECKER, JOHN LEONARD (Army/SP4) 13E 073
  455. SHELTON - SHEEHY, DAVID LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 13E 128
  456. SHELTON - SMITH, JAMES GORDON (Marine/LCPL) 61W 017
  457. SIMSBURY - KEITHLINE, RICHARD WARD (Army/1LT) 31W 094
  458. SIMSBURY - MARKARIAN, WILLIAM ARAM (Marine/PFC) 33E 072
  459. SIMSBURY - SMITH, ARTHUR ALBERT (Army/SGT) 05W 067
  460. SOMERS - NEWSOME, ROY C (Army/SP4) 24W 088
  461. SOUTH MERIDEN - ROZZI, WILLIAM ALLEN (Army/CPL) 40E 055
  462. SOUTHINGTON - BURGESS, RAYMOND ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 38E 065
  463. SOUTHINGTON - CRONKHITE, CHRISTOPHER (Marine/PFC) 18E 009
  464. SOUTHINGTON - DUMIN, PAUL MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 30E 090
  465. SOUTHINGTON - DUPUIS, CLEMENT ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 28W 098
  466. SOUTHINGTON - REMER, CHARLES BRADLEY JR (Marine/PFC) 54E 015
  467. SOUTHINGTON - ROBBINS, WAYNE DUSTIN (Marine/SGT) 38E 012
  468. SOUTHPORT - MELNICK, STEPHEN JOHN (Army/SP4) 26E 085
  469. SPRINGDALE - SPENARD, NORMAN JOSEPH GEO (Marine/LCPL) 03E 133
  470. STAMFORD - ANDREWS, STUART MERRILL (Air Force/COL) 05E 098
  471. STAMFORD - BANKOWSKI, ALFONS ALOYZE (Air Force/SSGT) 01E 001
  472. STAMFORD - BRANSON, JAMES ALLAN (Marine/LCPL) 10E 084
  473. STAMFORD - BROADHURST, RICHARD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 02E 048
  474. STAMFORD - CAUTHERN, ROGER ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 29E 047
  475. STAMFORD - CHOWKA, ANDREW DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 44E 045
  476. STAMFORD - CONNORS, FERGUS FRANCIS JR (Army/CPL) 21E 087
  477. STAMFORD - DAVIS, WILLIE CECIL (Army/SP4) 24W 052
  478. STAMFORD - DWYER, ROBERT KEEFE (Army/1LT) 23E 074
  479. STAMFORD - FLEMING, DUNCAN HARTWELL (Army/SP4) 21E 044
  480. STAMFORD - FRANCE, RONALD LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 29W 018
  481. STAMFORD - GANDY, KENT ELLSWORTH (Army/MAJ) 09E 132
  482. STAMFORD - JOBST, KURT KARL JR (Army/SP4) 46W 004
  483. STAMFORD - KERR, CHARLES DAVID (Marine/2LT) 32E 011
  484. STAMFORD - KISER, ROBERT JESSE (Army/SSG) 04W 103
  485. STAMFORD - NICKERSON, WILLIAM BREWSTER (Navy/LTJG) 06E 128
  486. STAMFORD - PASTORE, JAMES JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 12W 115
  487. STAMFORD - PELLEGRINO, JOHN PETER (Army/SGT) 41W 061
  488. STAMFORD - RICH, RICHARD (Navy/CAPT) 20E 043
  489. STAMFORD - RICHARDS, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 37E 027
  490. STAMFORD - SAPP, ISAAC (Marine/PFC) 23W 003
  491. STAMFORD - SHELTON, JEROLD JEROME (Army/SSG) 33W 010
  492. STAMFORD - VAGNONE, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SSG) 11W 023
  493. STERLING - ARTKOP, ARTHUR JAMES (Army/SP4) 24W 028
  494. STONINGTON - AINSWORTH, JOHN MATHEW JR (Marine/PFC) 22E 094
  495. STONINGTON - BAILEY, LORING M JR (Army/SP4) 13W 129
  496. STONINGTON - DUNNING, ALLAN LOMBARD JR (Navy/ENS) 03W 033
  497. STONINGTON - RYON, JOHN W (Air Force/MSGT) 01W 092
  498. STRATFORD - BOWE, THOMAS JOHN (Army/SP4) 30W 072
  499. STRATFORD - DURKIN, JOSEPH WILLIAM JR (Marine/CPL) 07E 101
  500. STRATFORD - HARRIS, GEORGE WILLIAM (Army/SFC) 20E 116
  501. STRATFORD - LERNER, IRWIN STUART (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 097
  502. STRATFORD - MATIS, WALTER FRANCIS E JR (Army/SGT) 50E 050
  503. STRATFORD - URBAN, RICHARD EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 50W 028
  504. TAFTVILLE - GREENE, JAMES LEONARD JR (Marine/PFC) 35E 071
  505. TERRYVILLE - DUNN, RICHARD EDWARD (Air Force/TSGT) 01W 007
  506. TERRYVILLE - MANAREL, CHARLES ROSS (Army/PFC) 22W 023
  507. TERRYVILLE - MC LELLAN, ARTHUR CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 47E 024
  508. TERRYVILLE - MITCHELL, ROBERT WALTER (Marine/PFC) 17E 074
  509. THOMPSON - PROVOST, DAVID ARMAND (Army/SGT) 60W 004
  510. THOMPSONVILLE - GOULET, RONALD MARCEL (Army/CPT) 17W 009
  511. THOMPSONVILLE - MARINO, CARL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 56E 027
  512. THOMPSONVILLE - SFERRAZZA, ANGELO JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 09E 017
  513. TOLLAND - BLANCHETTE, RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 05E 099
  514. TORRINGTON - BERGEVIN, CHARLES LEE (Air Force/MAJ) 47W 037
  515. TORRINGTON - CASSIN, RICHARD ALBERT (Army/SGT) 19E 035
  516. TORRINGTON - FALK, FREDERICK JOHN JR (Marine/LCPL) 35E 039
  517. TORRINGTON - PHILLIPS, PAUL HENRY (Marine/PVT) 08E 133
  518. TORRINGTON - ROBERTS, GERALD JASON JR (Army/CPL) 25E 076
  519. TORRINGTON - ROMANIELLO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 16E 097
  520. TORRINGTON - TINO, JOHN FRANCIS JR (Marine/PFC) 19E 001
  521. TRUMBULL - BOURDEAU, GERALD LEE (Army/PFC) 12E 026
  522. TRUMBULL - LESKA, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SGT) 55E 021
  523. TRUMBULL - PECK, STEPHEN GRADY (Army/SP4) 16E 030
  524. UNCASVILLE - BROWN, RICHARD CRAIG (Army/SP5) 44E 004
  525. UNCASVILLE - CLIFFORD, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 38W 015
  526. UNCASVILLE - HANSEN, EDWARD ROBERT (Army/SGT) 07E 128
  527. UNCASVILLE - WISNIEWSKI, CHARLES J JR (Army/PFC) 08E 013
  528. UNIONVILLE - GUROVICH, JOHN EDWARD (Army/CPL) 16W 049
  529. UNIONVILLE - MYERS, WALTER HARVEY JR (Army/SP4) 12E 029
  530. VERNON - FERGUSON, WHITNEY T III (Army/PFC) 29W 007
  531. VERNON - FLETCHER, RANDALL SCOTT (Army/PFC) 46W 001
  532. VERNON - ZALE, JOSEPH PAUL (Army/SP4) 40E 050
  533. VOLUNTOWN - MARC AURELE, LIONEL LUCIEN (Army/SP4) 20W 071
  534. WALLINGFORD - ANDERSEN, MARTIN WEIGNER (Air Force/MAJ) 25E 015
  535. WALLINGFORD - DE ANGELIS, RICHARD NICHOL (Army/PFC) 41W 066
  536. WALLINGFORD - DORSEY, EDWARD ROBERT (Navy/ADJ3) 24E 019
  537. WALLINGFORD - FECTEAU, GENE EDWARD (Army/PVT) 52W 014
  538. WALLINGFORD - FENTON, WILLIAM CHARLES JR (Army/SP4) 28W 045
  539. WALLINGFORD - GAGNE, RENALD LUDGER (Army/PFC) 33W 038
  540. WALLINGFORD - JOHNSON, RICHARD ARNO JR (Marine/PFC) 20W 123
  541. WALLINGFORD - KELLER, TIMOTHY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 57E 025
  542. WALLINGFORD - MIGLIERINA, ROBERT LEO (Army/SGT) 41W 041
  543. WAPPING - OUELLETTE, DONALD ROLAND (Marine/LCPL) 29E 033
  544. WATERBURY - BERGSTROM, WALLACE CARL JR (Marine/GSGT) 33W 076
  545. WATERBURY - CASSIDY, DAVID ALEXANDER (Army/SP4) 38W 033
  546. WATERBURY - CAVANAUGH, THOMAS JAMES (Marine/CPL) 43W 034
  547. WATERBURY - CULLINAN, JOHN PATRICK (Marine/2LT) 34E 016
  548. WATERBURY - DE SANTIS, STEPHEN ANTHONY (Army/CWO) 18W 074
  549. WATERBURY - DONNELLY, RAYMOND PETER (Navy/LT) 01W 057
  550. WATERBURY - FACONDINI, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 03E 126
  551. WATERBURY - FERRY, RAY LEONARD III (Marine/LCPL) 49E 055
  552. WATERBURY - GERMAN, BROMLEY HOWARD (Army/1LT) 33E 057
  553. WATERBURY - GUILLET, ANDRE ROLAND (Air Force/SMS) 07E 081
  554. WATERBURY - HARRELL, LENWOOD THOMAS (Army/PFC) 55E 015
  555. WATERBURY - HUGHES, PAUL ARNOLD (Army/SP5) 17W 105
  556. WATERBURY - JOHNSON, JOHN L (Air Force/SGT) 42W 032
  557. WATERBURY - KIGHT, MICHAEL AARON (Army/WO) 20E 045
  558. WATERBURY - LE BLANC, FRANCIS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 46W 030
  559. WATERBURY - LUBESKY, GEORGE A JR (Army/SGT) 36E 055
  560. WATERBURY - OAKLEY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 01E 126
  561. WATERBURY - SAMPT, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 05E 043
  562. WATERBURY - SAUNDERS, EARNEST ROLLIN (Marine/PFC) 61W 007
  563. WATERBURY - TCHAKIRIDES, IRVING BURR (Marine/GSGT) 49W 017
  564. WATERBURY - WILKERSON, JUNIOR (Army/PFC) 17E 026
  565. WATERFORD - HOLM, ARNOLD EDWARD JR (Army/CPT) 01W 040
  566. WATERFORD - JACKSON, CHARLES ARTHUR (Army/SSG) 35W 012
  567. WATERFORD - MACDOUGAL, JAMES HOWARD (Air Force/MSGT) 04W 124
  568. WATERFORD - PARKER, RALPH JOHN JR (Marine/CPL) 28E 104
  569. WATERFORD - ROGERS, DAVID ALAN (Army/SGT) 13W 038
  570. WATERFORD - SILVERMAN, SHELDON (Army/SSG) 07W 002
  571. WATERFORD - WILLIAMS, FRANKIE ROSS (Marine/PFC) 33W 060
  572. WATERTOWN - ARGENTA, ALLEN CHARLES (Army/SFC) 21W 097
  573. WATERTOWN - PALMER, DOUGLAS TERRY (Navy/FN) 10E 029
  574. WAUREGAN - BACZALSKI, JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 12E 049
  575. WEST HARTFORD - CRONIN, BRIAN JOHN (Navy/LTJG) 01E 075
  576. WEST HARTFORD - DIXON, MARK HANNAY (Army/PFC) 26W 076
  577. WEST HARTFORD - NORTON, ROBERT LYON (Marine/1LT) 37W 035
  578. WEST HARTFORD - WELCH, JOHN HENRY III (Marine/2LT) 14E 106
  579. WEST HARTFORD - WESTWOOD, NORMAN PHILIP JR (Navy/LT) 10W 059
  580. WEST HARTFORD - YOUNG, DOUGLAS WHITING (Marine/LCPL) 15W 075
  581. WEST HAVEN - GUARINO, RAYMOND BLAISE (Army/SP5) 17E 051
  582. WEST HAVEN - NEALE, CHRISTOPHER JONATHAN (Army/SP5) 03W 022
  583. WEST HAVEN - SMERIGLIO, ALBERT PETER (Marine/PFC) 40W 068
  584. WEST REDDING - VOLLHARDT, PHILIPP R (Army/1LT) 05W 074
  585. WESTPORT - BARMMER, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 35E 065
  586. WESTPORT - PAQUIN, MICHAEL BRADLEY (Army/SSG) 32E 003
  587. WESTPORT - RADER, FREDERICK M III (Air Force/1LT) 06W 087
  588. WESTPORT - SHORTALL, STEPHEN ADAMS (Army/1LT) 32W 023
  589. WESTPORT - WALSH, FRANCIS ANTHONY JR (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 102
  590. WETHERSFIELD - POLGLASE, WILLIAM RAULISON (Army/SP4) 35W 055
  591. WILLIMANTIC - BERNARD, HENRY WILFRED JR (Marine/LCPL) 24E 015
  592. WILLIMANTIC - BLACK, HARRY ELSWORTH (Army/SSG) 20W 070
  593. WILLIMANTIC - BOYD, GERALD DAVID (Army/WO) 22E 031
  594. WILLIMANTIC - COVEY, WILLIAM F JR (Army/PFC) 02E 025
  595. WILLIMANTIC - HOPKINS, ROBERT E (Army/SGT) 37E 023
  596. WILLIMANTIC - SHEA, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 01E 045
  597. WILSON - DUNN, MERL THOMAS JR (Army/SP4) 19E 070
  598. WILTON - CORR, JOHN GEYER (Marine/2LT) 32E 085
  599. WILTON - FREEMAN, SAMUEL DIGGES III (Army/CPT) 13E 121
  600. WILTON - JOHNSON, PETER WYETH (Army/1LT) 39E 022
  601. WILTON - PERRY, STEPHEN TUCKER (Army/PFC) 24W 010
  602. WINDHAM - FRASER, DOUGLAS PAUL (Army/PFC) 53W 026
  603. WINDSOR - BARNES, ERIC MARVIN (Marine/CPT) 17E 041
  604. WINDSOR - COLLETTE, CURTIS DAVID (Navy/ADJ2) 08E 055
  605. WINDSOR - DE CARLO, JAMES ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 12W 088
  606. WINDSOR - WOBLE, JOHN B (Army/PVT) 17E 090
  607. WINDSOR LOCKS - HUBBARD, JOHN R (Army/SMAJ) 17E 052
  608. WINDSORVILLE - PIERCE, BERNARD LAWRENCE (Army/1LT) 22W 092
  609. WINSTED - HABUREY, EDWARD JAMES (Army/SP4) 16E 045
  610. WINSTED - MACHOWSKI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Air Force/CPT) 07E 108
  611. WINSTED - STRANO, JAMES CLINTON (Army/CPL) 35E 018
  612. WOODBRIDGE - BEDWORTH, GRIFFITH BRONSON (Army/1LT) 31E 009

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore