The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Florida, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ALACHUA - WELCH, JOSHUA JR (Army/PFC) 13E 037
  2. ALTAMONTE SPRINGS - HARBOT, FREDERIC RICHARD (Army/SGT) 26W 070
  3. ALTHA - SEGERS, ROGER DALE (Army/CPL) 23E 071
  4. ALTHA - SELLERS, JERRY ALAN (Air Force/MAJ) 32E 060
  5. ALVA - CUTINHA, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 42E 030
  6. ANTHONY - GEIGER, ISADORE SAMUEL JR (Army/SP4) 55E 012
  7. APALACHICOLA - CATO, ROBERT O NEAL (Army/PFC) 46W 012
  8. APALACHICOLA - RHODES, CLIFFORD G (Army/PFC) 07E 075
  9. APALACHICOLA - SMITH, HERBERT EUGENE (Air Force/CMS) 09E 089
  10. APOPKA - BROWN, EUGENE (Army/SSG) 10W 063
  11. APOPKA - CARTER, GEORGE WILLIAM (Army/MAJ) 01W 005
  12. APOPKA - MC GUCKIN, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 07W 114
  13. APOPKA - SUMMERSILL, EARL PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 52E 024
  14. APOPKA - TUCKER, JERRY JAMES (Army/PFC) 25E 017
  15. APOPKA - WALLACE, JACKIE ELMORE (Marine/PFC) 57W 033
  16. APOPKA - WITTMAN, ROBERT KEITH (Army/PFC) 21W 021
  17. ARCADIA - GUNTER, WILLIAM CLAYTON (Marine/LCPL) 21E 061
  18. ARCADIA - HURLOCK, CURTIS WOODROW (Marine/SGT) 17E 057
  19. ARCHER - BROWN, WILLIE LEE JR (Army/CPL) 30W 072
  20. ARCHER - WITHERSPOON, JOHNELL (Army/SP5) 06W 038
  21. ATLANTIC BEACH - EVERETT, LEROY (Army/SFC) 32E 021
  22. AUBURNDALE - GARCIA, MIGUEL RAMOS (Army/CPL) 13W 084
  23. AUBURNDALE - GREEN, JEREMIAH (Army/CPL) 55W 005
  24. AUBURNDALE - IVEY, TOMMY HUBERT (Army/SP4) 05W 057
  25. AUBURNDALE - MORGAN, DENNIS LACO (Army/PFC) 05E 007
  26. AUBURNDALE - THOMPSON, WILLIAM DARRELL (Army/SP4) 02W 080
  27. AUBURNDALE - WELCH, TERRY (Army/PFC) 18E 020
  28. AVON PARK - BATTS, WILLIAM GEORGE (Army/CPL) 18W 023
  29. AVON PARK - BOWEN, ARCHIE SHERROD (Air Force/A2C) 01E 027
  30. AVON PARK - CANNON, EDWARD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 17E 070
  31. AVON PARK - COBB, ROY WILLIAM (Army/SFC) 13W 005
  32. AVON PARK - COTHRAN, CURTIS EDGAR (Army/SP4) 26E 034
  33. AVON PARK - FERGUSON, LOWELL VERNON JR (Army/SGT) 03W 007
  34. AVON PARK - GREEN, JIMMIE WAYNE (Army/SGT) 27E 100
  35. AVON PARK - KIRKLAND, WILLIE LEE (Army/SGT) 24W 044
  36. BABSON PARK - HOWELL, JAMES LAURENCE (Army/SGT) 13W 085
  37. BALDWIN - BROWN, LARRY (Army/SP4) 34W 045
  38. BALDWIN - CARROLL, LARRY MARTIN (Army/SGT) 38W 048
  39. BARTOW - ADAMS, JAMES ROBERT (Army/2LT) 45E 036
  40. BARTOW - CAHALL, EDWIN LEWIS (Navy/HM1) 58W 007
  41. BARTOW - FUQUA, JAMES F (Army/SP4) 39E 021
  42. BARTOW - HILL, ALVIN GENE (Army/SGT) 22E 041
  43. BARTOW - WOODRUFF, DONALD COLES (Army/CPT) 09E 050
  44. BELLE GLADE - BARNES, CEPHAS JR (Marine/LCPL) 04E 013
  45. BELLE GLADE - FOLDEN, THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 28W 010
  46. BELLE GLADE - HARPER, JOSEPH JAMES (Army/SGT) 11W 091
  47. BELLEVIEW - GANOE, BERMAN JR (Army/SSG) 12W 038
  48. BELLEVIEW - JEWETT, GUY LEONARD (Army/SGT) 63E 011
  49. BIG PINE KEY - DOXEY, JAN DEAN (Army/1LT) 40E 061
  50. BLOUNTSTOWN - CLARK, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 09E 010
  51. BLOUNTSTOWN - SEXTON, JIMMY CLYDE (Army/PFC) 05E 068
  52. BOCA RATON - HAYDEN, RALPH PARKER (Army/PFC) 56E 007
  53. BOCA RATON - SHELDON, KIMBALL HAYES (Army/SP4) 12W 063
  54. BOCA RATON - WHITMAN, JERRY RONALD (Marine/LCPL) 56E 018
  55. BOCA RATON - WINTERS, WALTER RAY (Navy/ATR2) 07W 110
  56. BONIFAY - ELLIS, PRESTON HENRY (Army/SSG) 09W 059
  57. BONIFAY - GOODMAN, JACK LANCE (Army/MSG) 01E 025
  58. BONIFAY - HINSON, JAMES HARVEY (Army/SFC) 22E 120
  59. BONIFAY - ROSS, LEWIS DEWAYNE (Army/SP4) 18W 063
  60. BONIFAY - WHITE, LARIS JR (Army/PFC) 03E 021
  61. BOWLING GREEN - FULFORD, VARL ESTON (Army/PSGT) 08E 014
  62. BOWLING GREEN - SHAW, ROY EDWARD JR (Army/CPT) 06W 110
  63. BOYNTON BEACH - BENNETT, DANIEL MORRIS (Marine/SGT) 12E 070
  64. BOYNTON BEACH - HOLLINGSWORTH, VERNICE (Army/SP4) 18E 045
  65. BOYNTON BEACH - KNUTH, LAWRENCE DOUGLAS (Marine/1LT) 07E 009
  66. BOYNTON BEACH - PITTS, CLEVELAND (Army/SP4) 15W 024
  67. BRADENTON - ALBRITTON, GERALD WAYNE (Army/CPL) 23W 049
  68. BRADENTON - BEAVER, JAMES HAROLD (Army/SP4) 44E 065
  69. BRADENTON - BOLYARD, LARRY CHARLES (Army/1LT) 52E 034
  70. BRADENTON - DAVIS, BLAKELY IRVING JR (Navy/HN) 24E 019
  71. BRADENTON - HACKETT, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 01W 040
  72. BRADENTON - HADDEN, HERBERT MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 08W 115
  73. BRADENTON - HADLEY, SHERRY JOE (Army/CPL) 65W 008
  74. BRADENTON - JENKINS, FRED CARLTON (Army/SP5) 47E 040
  75. BRADENTON - LOWE, ROBERT BREWSTER (Army/1LT) 07E 010
  76. BRADENTON - MEAD, DALE WALTER (Army/PFC) 05W 088
  77. BRADENTON - MUIR, JOHN DAVID (Navy/GMG3) 20W 083
  78. BRADENTON - NELSON, ROBERT MELVIN (Army/CPT) 19W 072
  79. BRADENTON - PARKER, DALE WARREN (Army/SSG) 48E 032
  80. BRADENTON - RILEY, BOBBY LEE (Army/PFC) 48W 015
  81. BRADENTON - STAUDT, RUSSELL MARVIN (Army/PFC) 19W 035
  82. BRADENTON - VAN NORMAN, JOHN R III (Marine/LCPL) 21E 103
  83. BRADENTON - WHITE, BOBBY BLAKE (Army/CPL) 02W 054
  84. BRADENTON - WILSON, HAROLD STANLEY (Army/SP4) 15E 064
  85. BRANDON - HARRIS, THOMAS WYATT (Army/CPL) 45W 056
  86. BRANDON - JOHNS, ERNEST LEE (Army/SP4) 10W 034
  87. BRANDON - KIEME, BRUCE DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 08W 049
  88. BREVARD - THORNTON, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/PFC) 25E 066
  89. BRONSON - BORDERS, WARDELL (Army/PFC) 60E 019
  90. BROOKSVILLE - COLBURN, DENVER DEWEY JR (Marine/CPT) 33E 081
  91. BROOKSVILLE - HAMILTON, VIRGIL VERN (Army/SGT) 23W 021
  92. BROOKSVILLE - KEATHLEY, CHARLES BRIAN (Marine/LCPL) 52W 028
  93. BROOKSVILLE - LANGLEY, WASHINGTON MORRIS (Army/SP4) 17W 029
  94. BROOKSVILLE - MOORE, HERCULES LEE (Marine/LCPL) 66W 010
  95. BROOKSVILLE - OVERTON, DANNY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 15W 125
  96. BROOKSVILLE - VACENOVSKY, DENNIS EDWARD (Marine/1LT) 07W 114
  97. CALLAHAN - FLYNN, WILLIAM VINCENT (Navy/FN) 18W 117
  98. CALLAHAN - WILDES, MICHAEL LAYTEN (Army/WO) 02E 010
  99. CANAL POINT - MC COY, LARRY WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 08W 128
  100. CANTONMENT - ALLEN, WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 27W 028
  101. CANTONMENT - BEASLEY, JAMES TERRY (Marine/CPL) 10E 045
  102. CANTONMENT - BLACKWELL, KENNETH HORACE (Army/PFC) 12E 059
  103. CANTONMENT - COLEMAN, RALPH (Army/SSG) 06E 098
  104. CANTONMENT - KNIGHT, HUBERT CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 61E 012
  105. CANTONMENT - MC NAC, DONALD CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 45E 013
  106. CANTONMENT - SHEFFIELD, FREDRICK WAYNE (Army/WO) 10W 036
  107. CANTONMENT - WARD, JAMES LARRY (Army/SGT) 33W 083
  108. CANTONMENT - WILLIAMS, ROBERT EARL (Army/PFC) 39E 027
  109. CAROL CITY - HUBER, STEPHEN LEE (Marine/CPL) 41E 038
  110. CAROL CITY - LIESER, ROBERT DARYL (Army/PFC) 28W 049
  111. CARRABELLE - MILLENDER, ROBERT CLIFFORD (Army/SP4) 13W 010
  112. CARYVILLE - HARRIS, GRADY HERSHALL (Army/SGT) 49W 030
  113. CARYVILLE - SELLERS, FLOYD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 50W 037
  114. CASSELBERRY - BROWN, JOSEPH L JR (Marine/PVT) 60W 026
  115. CASSELBERRY - BYE, ROBERT ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 33W 047
  116. CASSELBERY - SCOTT, WILLIAM NORMAN (Army/SP5) 22E 019
  117. CEDAR KEY - CARROLL, WALTER JACKSON (Army/PFC) 11E 121
  118. CEDAR KEY - MC LEMORE, TILGHMAN RICHARD (Army/CPT) 56E 014
  119. CENTURY - SCOTT, PRESTON ROOSEVELT (Marine/LCPL) 55W 031
  120. CHATTAHOOCHEE - JONES, JAMES LYNN (Army/SP4) 08W 002
  121. CHATTAHOOCHEE - WHITE, CALVIN PERRY (Army/SFC) 16E 055
  122. CHIEFLAND - ALLEN, WILLIAM ORLANDO (Army/SSG) 05E 063
  123. CHIPLEY - DANFORD, JAMES ISAH E (Army/PFC) 13E 121
  124. CHIPLEY - SEARCY, ELTON LLOYD (Army/CWO) 26W 050
  125. CHIPLEY - SHEFFIELD, EARNEST EARL (Army/PFC) 36W 027
  126. CHRISTMAS - PARTIN, DANIEL ROSS (Army/SP4) 09W 005
  127. CLEARWATER - ANNABLE, JEFFREY DALE (Army/CPL) 30E 095
  128. CLEARWATER - AVELLA, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 52W 003
  129. CLEARWATER - BOGIAGES, CHRISTOS C JR (Air Force/COL) 30W 010
  130. CLEARWATER - BRZEZINSKI, BERNARD FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 03W 091
  131. CLEARWATER - BURKE, JOHN ROLAND (Marine/CPL) 21E 060
  132. CLEARWATER - DELPHIN, BARRY RONALD (Air Force/CPT) 16E 120
  133. CLEARWATER - DIXON, MORRIS FRANKLIN JR (Marine/CPL) 19E 070
  134. CLEARWATER - GAY, EDDIE GILBERT (Marine/PFC) 34W 048
  135. CLEARWATER - LAKER, CARL JOHN (Army/SP4) 09W 060
  136. CLEARWATER - MC INTOSH, ROBERT A (Army/SGT) 29W 071
  137. CLEARWATER - MC PHETERS, CHET EUGENE (Army/SP4) 44E 051
  138. CLEARWATER - NELSON, WILLIAM IRVIN II (Army/PFC) 17E 037
  139. CLEARWATER - NELSON, JAN HOUSTON (Marine/1LT) 12W 124
  140. CLEARWATER - NEWKIRK, TERRY CURTIS (Army/SGT) 15W 091
  141. CLEARWATER - SANDNER, ROBERT LOUIS (Air Force/CPT) 08E 018
  142. CLEARWATER - SAUNDERS, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 52E 043
  143. CLEARWATER - SHAW, ROBERT FLOYD (Army/PFC) 28E 057
  144. CLEARWATER - SMITH, BOBBY LEE (Army/PFC) 27E 007
  145. CLEARWATER - VAN VLECK, JOHN JOSEPH (Navy/HM2) 23E 023
  146. CLEARWATER - WILLIAMS, EDWARD WAYNE (Army/SSG) 02W 129
  147. CLEWISTON - ANDERSON, ARTHUR JAMES (Army/SGT) 32W 087
  148. CLEWISTON - FORD, RALPH LEE (Army/SGT) 29E 024
  149. CLEWISTON - JOHNSON, LEO FRED (Army/SFC) 17W 067
  150. CLEWISTON - PACE, JAMES ALVIN (Army/SGT) 47W 002
  151. CLEWISTON - WILLIAMS, ALLAN JAMES (Army/PFC) 04E 117
  152. COCOA - BRODT, JAMES HENRY (Army/CPT) 01E 023
  153. COCOA - BROWN, AUBREY SHAWN (Army/PFC) 16E 007
  154. COCOA - COX, LESTER WAYNE (Army/PFC) 57E 017
  155. COCOA - EUBANKS, RANDOLPH (Army/SP4) 32W 097
  156. COCOA - INGRAM, ELIJAH (Army/PFC) 22W 090
  157. COCOA - JACKSON, FREDDIE (Army/SP4) 01W 019
  158. COCOA - MACKEY, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/CPL) 45W 063
  159. COCOA - MARCH, FRANK JR (Army/SP4) 65E 013
  160. COCOA - MATEJECK, WALTER LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 31E 036
  161. COCOA - RICHARDSON, WILLIAM L JR (Air Force/MAJ) 06E 077
  162. COCOA - TAYLOR, GERALD K (Army/SP4) 29E 077
  163. COCOA - TOSH, BRENT JOHN (Air Force/SGT) 39E 054
  164. COCOA - TRUE, MALCOLM ROSCOE JR (Army/PFC) 36W 066
  165. COCOA - WHISENANT, PERRY SHELTON (Marine/PFC) 44W 011
  166. COCOA - YOUNG, ROGER LEE (Marine/LCPL) 23W 116
  167. COCOA BEACH - BLACKBURN, DAVID RAY (Army/1LT) 30E 082
  168. COCOA BEACH - DUBBELD, ORIE JOHN JR (Army/1LT) 04W 018
  169. COCOA BEACH - MCKELLIPS, RANDOLPH BURNS (Army/SGT) 05W 132
  170. CORAL GABLES - CHAMBERLIN, GEORGE E JR (Marine/LTC) 01E 050
  171. CORAL GABLES - DUKES, ARTHUR ROGER JR (Army/SGT) 52W 042
  172. CORAL GABLES - FISHBECK, JAY JOHN (Army/SP5) 04W 079
  173. CORAL GABLES - HIGGINBOTHAM, HAROLD S (Army/PFC) 37E 008
  174. CORAL GABLES - HOPPS, GARY DOUGLAS (Navy/LT) 05E 022
  175. CORAL GABLES - MAGRUDER, DOUGLAS GRAHAM (Army/1LT) 30E 018
  176. CORAL GABLES - MESA, MANUEL E JR (Army/SGT) 18E 101
  177. CORAL GABLES - NORRIS, JERRY A (Army/SGT) 19E 121
  178. CORAL GABLES - SWEET, JOHN HARLAN (Air Force/1LT) 20W 099
  179. CORAL GABLES - WHITE, WILLIAM EDMOND III (Army/CPL) 35E 064
  180. CORAL GABLES - WOOTEN, DAVID DARYL (Army/SGT) 07W 091
  181. COTTAGE HILL - BROOKS, JIMMIE LYNN (Army/SFC) 04E 022
  182. COTTONDALE - SHIRLEY, HAROLD GENE (Army/MSG) 37E 069
  183. CRESTVIEW - CHESSHER, CHARLES MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 67E 006
  184. CRESTVIEW - DIPOLO, ROLAND FORREST (Army/PFC) 22W 020
  185. CRESTVIEW - FIELDS, FREDERICK LEE (Army/SP4) 06W 098
  186. CRESTVIEW - GOULD, JOHNNY WAYNE (Army/SSG) 18E 040
  187. CRESTVIEW - HALL, JAMES HAYES (Army/CPL) 37W 011
  188. CRESTVIEW - MASON, BOBBY G (Army/SGT) 02E 113
  189. CRESTVIEW - MATTHEWS, HOLLEY DEWITT (Air Force/SSGT) 34W 016
  190. CRESTVIEW - MC GRATH, EDWARD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 27E 060
  191. CRESTVIEW - STROUSE, PAUL EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 30W 060
  192. CROSS CITY - CHAVOUS, SAMUEL CALHOUN JR (Navy/BMC) 48E 001
  193. CROSS CITY - CORBIN, THOMAS BERRY (Army/SP4) 33E 012
  194. CRYSTAL RIVER - CRAIG, WILLIAM HOVER JR (Army/CPT) 06E 018
  195. CRYSTAL RIVER - JOYNER, CARL HENRY (Army/SGT) 06E 044
  196. CUTLER RIDGE - MURPHY, BARRY DANIEL (Army/SP5) 29W 069
  197. DADE CITY - BROOKS, STEVEN KARL (Army/1LT) 21W 074
  198. DADE CITY - STOKES, DONNIE MONROE (Army/SGT) 37W 036
  199. DANIA - BARFIELD, JERRY (Army/PFC) 21W 087
  200. DANIA - SMITH, MILTON FRANCIS (Army/CPT) 12E 056
  201. DAVENPORT - BRANCH, LOUIS WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 33E 064
  202. DAY - PAGE, JIMMY EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 19E 063
  203. DAYTONA - MILLER, CHARLES (Army/PFC) 18E 042
  204. DAYTONA BEACH - ALLEN, HENRY LEWIS (Air Force/MAJ) 12W 044
  205. DAYTONA BEACH - BRANCH, DAVID WESLEY (Army/PFC) 11E 055
  206. DAYTONA BEACH - CHERRY, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SSG) 21E 009
  207. DAYTONA BEACH - DUSCHEK, RUDI HERMANN (Army/SP5) 18E 018
  208. DAYTONA BEACH - GARDNER, JAMES DALE (Army/SSG) 09W 076
  209. DAYTONA BEACH - GRIFFIN, EUGENE (Navy/BM1) 02W 005
  210. DAYTONA BEACH - JOHNS, RONALD ELMER (Army/SSG) 44E 059
  211. DAYTONA BEACH - MASTERS, JAMES MADISON JR (Navy/LTJG) 12W 007
  212. DAYTONA BEACH - MC FALL, KENNETH LEWIS (Army/CPL) 22W 091
  213. DAYTONA BEACH - PEEKS, LEEROY ELDRED (Marine/PFC) 36E 030
  214. DAYTONA BEACH - PRINE, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/1LT) 39E 011
  215. DAYTONA BEACH - ROBINSON, TOMMY LEE (Army/PFC) 29W 013
  216. DAYTONA BEACH - SMITH, ARTHUR WHORLOW (Army/SP5) 26W 027
  217. DAYTONA BEACH - TIFFANY, RAYMOND ELLIS (Army/PFC) 34W 018
  218. DE BARY - BEALL, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/SP4) 43E 013
  219. DE FUNIAK SPRINGS - COSSON, WILBUR LYNN (Navy/RD1) 23E 027
  220. DE FUNIAK SPRINGS - HAILE, RICHARD GUSTAVE JR (Army/SGT) 10W 121
  221. DE FUNIAK SPRINGS - HENDERSON, JAMES D (Army/PFC) 14E 103
  222. DE FUNIAK SPRINGS - NORRIS, BILLY RAYVON (Army/PFC) 40E 027
  223. DE LAND - BIRDWELL, GEORGE ALFRED (Army/SP4) 10W 094
  224. DE LAND - BROWN, WILLIAM LEO (Marine/SSG) 38E 065
  225. DE LAND - BRYANT, CEASAR (Army/SGT) 13E 049
  226. DE LAND - FIELDS, ROBERT WAYNE (Air Force/CPT) 28W 045
  227. DE LAND - POFF, JERRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 21W 053
  228. DE LAND - WILLIAMS, WARREN (Army/PFC) 26W 029
  229. DE LEON SPRINGS - HOLLOWAY, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/CWO) 01E 015
  230. DEERFIELD - LUTZ, JOSEPH PATRICK (Army/SP4) 09W 073
  231. DEERFIELD BEACH - BECKWITH, WALTER LEE JR (Army/SP4) 13W 087
  232. DEERFIELD BEACH - CORWIN, MICHAEL HARRY (Army/SGT) 10W 056
  233. DEERFIELD BEACH - GASKIN, DAVID WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 56W 003
  234. DEERFIELD BEACH - HUDSON, JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 40E 053
  235. DELAND - HATHAWAY, JOHN HOOPER (Air Force/CPT) 17W 066
  236. DELAND - MOLE, MALCOLM GEOFFREY (Navy/HM3) 35E 007
  237. DELRAY BEACH - MACON, SAMUEL CORNELIUS (Marine/PFC) 31W 053
  238. DELRAY BEACH - MILLER, RICHARD DANCY (Army/SP4) 04W 035
  239. DELRAY BEACH - NELSON, ARCHIE LEE JR (Army/PVT) 48W 019
  240. DELRAY BEACH - ROBERTS, CLAUDE (Army/PFC) 49E 026
  241. DELRAY BEACH - SPROTT, ARTHUR ROY JR (Air Force/MAJ) 35W 067
  242. DELTONA - LEDGERWOOD, DAVID GAIL (Army/SGT) 53E 003
  243. DOCTORS INLET - BRIGHT, RALPH NORTH (Army/CPL) 11W 030
  244. DOCTORS INLET - CUMMINGS, PAUL JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 41W 057
  245. DOVER - BAXTER, JAMES COLON (Army/SGT) 45W 004
  246. DOVER - MILES, JOHN ELMER (Marine/PFC) 12E 028
  247. DUNDEE - LAMB, THEODORE (Army/PFC) 01E 085
  248. DUNEDIN - ANDERSON, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/PFC) 63W 002
  249. DUNEDIN - BORG, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 22W 111
  250. DUNEDIN - FORD, RUSSELL THOMAS (Army/PFC) 19E 094
  251. DUNEDIN - GREENE, BRADFORD BARTON (Army/SP4) 19E 090
  252. DUNEDIN - MC ENANY, KEITH ALLEN (Navy/EON2) 28E 061
  253. DUNNELLON - BRASS, BASIL PLANE (Army/SSG) 10E 014
  254. DUNNELLON - SCARBOROUGH, RUSSELL WILLI (Navy/HM3) 48E 034
  255. EAST PALATKA - GREER, MATTHEW ERNEST (Marine/CPL) 55E 014
  256. EAST PALATKA - KNOWLES, WILLIE JR (Marine/LCPL) 32E 011
  257. EAST PALATKA - TOMLINSON, JAMES HOWARD SR (Army/PSGT) 28E 101
  258. EAST WAHNETA - NOLES, GARY EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 43W 041
  259. EATONVILLE - MEMORY, AL DEWITT (Marine/PFC) 50W 052
  260. EAU GALLIE - CLARK, WILLIAM STEPHEN (Marine/CPL) 50W 022
  261. EAU GALLIE - CLARK, PAUL FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 32W 093
  262. EAU GALLIE - CUMMINS, STEVEN TRAVIS (Army/SGT) 21W 107
  263. EAU GALLIE - MORGAN, JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 32E 018
  264. EAU GALLIE - NIEDERMEYER, JOHN GARY (Army/PFC) 33E 090
  265. EAU GALLIE - PETTIJOHN, JAMES EARL (Marine/PFC) 17W 091
  266. EAU GALLIE - RILEY, DON ROBERT (Army/SP4) 13W 107
  267. EAU GALLIE - SALMELA, ROBERT EARL (Army/CPL) 60E 002
  268. EAU GALLIE - SATER, REGINALD MARK (Marine/PFC) 20W 126
  269. EAU GALLIE - WALTERS, FREDERICK F (Army/CPL) 60E 005
  270. EAU GALLIE - WYNNE, PATRICK EDWARD (Air Force/MAJ) 09E 119
  271. EGLIN AFB - WHIDDON, TOMMY LEON (Army/WO) 11W 118
  272. EL JOBEAN - CRUICKSHANK, WILLIAM ROY (Navy/ABF2) 30W 100
  273. ELFERS - FUSSELL, FELTON ROGER (Marine/PFC) 23W 085
  274. ELKTON - ROBERTS, FRANK JAMES (Marine/PFC) 39W 052
  275. ELOISE - BINTLIFF, RONNIE HANKINS (Marine/PFC) 12E 046
  276. ENGLEWOOD - PETERSON, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/CPT) 03W 050
  277. EUSTIS - FISCHER, KENNETH EDWARD (Marine/2LT) 54W 042
  278. EUSTIS - PATRICK, JERRY LEE (Army/SP5) 47E 025
  279. EVINSTON - TOWNSEND, CHARLES ROLAND (Navy/CS1) 12W 129
  280. FARTOW - GLOVER, FRED RICHARD (Army/SP4) 47E 050
  281. FELDA - BALLARD, NORMAN CASEY (Marine/LCPL) 35E 065
  282. FELLSMERE - TYSON, CHARLES FLOYD III (Marine/PFC) 22W 110
  283. FERNANDINA BEACH - DRUMMOND, EMANUEL FRANK JR (Army/SSG) 11E 002
  284. FERNANDINA BEACH - FULFORD, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SGT) 20E 042
  285. FERNANDINA BEACH - MILLER, JAMES BERNARD (Marine/PFC) 26E 013
  286. FERNANDINA BEACH - POCHER, WILLIAM THORNTON (Army/CPL) 20W 075
  287. FERNANDINA BEACH - RICE, MICHAEL RAY (Army/PFC) 32E 065
  288. FLORAL CITY - SURBER, HERBERT DONALD (Marine/PFC) 13E 079
  289. FORT LAUDERDALE - BALDWIN, NORMAN EARL (Army/CPT) 46W 028
  290. FORT LAUDERDALE - BARTLETT, BRUCE EUGENE (Army/PFC) 47W 016
  291. FORT LAUDERDALE - BEAUCHAMP, KEVIN PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 52E 030
  292. FORT LAUDERDALE - BENTON, HENRY (Army/PFC) 07E 092
  293. FORT LAUDERDALE - BONANNO, FREDERICK MONOTT (Army/SP5) 14E 096
  294. FORT LAUDERDALE - BURKHART, WALTER GUY (Army/CPL) 16W 056
  295. FORT LAUDERDALE - BURROWS, MARVIN EUGENE (Army/SSG) 48E 024
  296. FORT LAUDERDALE - CADEAU, ROBERT KENNETH (Marine/CPL) 20E 100
  297. FORT LAUDERDALE - CARTER, GREGORY (Marine/PFC) 17W 070
  298. FORT LAUDERDALE - CARTER, THOMAS ANTHONY (Marine/CPT) 29E 096
  299. FORT LAUDERDALE - COLANGELO, GEORGE PEYTON (Army/PFC) 32E 021
  300. FORT LAUDERDALE - CONNER, PAUL ALLAN (Army/PFC) 45E 019
  301. FORT LAUDERDALE - CROMWELL, EARL LEE (Army/PVT) 04E 036
  302. FORT LAUDERDALE - CURRIER, RICHARD JAMES JR (Marine/CPL) 09E 066
  303. FORT LAUDERDALE - DANCER, WALTER JAMES (Marine/CPL) 54E 024
  304. FORT LAUDERDALE - DE-NICOLA, ALLEN (Army/SSG) 15E 019
  305. FORT LAUDERDALE - DETMER, DONALD GARY (Marine/PFC) 15E 104
  306. FORT LAUDERDALE - EBERLE, RONALD EARL (Marine/CPL) 54W 015
  307. FORT LAUDERDALE - ELLIS, WILLIAM WALTER III (Army/SP4) 19W 100
  308. FORT LAUDERDALE - ELLIS, ALTON STARLING (Army/SP4) 25W 018
  309. FORT LAUDERDALE - FENNELL, WILLIAM ERVIN (Army/SP4) 47W 018
  310. FORT LAUDERDALE - FIKE, ARTHUR HARRY (Marine/SSG) 10E 019
  311. FORT LAUDERDALE - FRANKLIN, EUGENE (Army/PSGT) 54E 007
  312. FORT LAUDERDALE - FRANKS, MONROE (Army/CPL) 17W 022
  313. FORT LAUDERDALE - GORMICAN, DAVID C (Army/SSG) 21W 107
  314. FORT LAUDERDALE - HARTNEY, JAMES CUTHBERT (Air Force/COL) 33E 048
  315. FORT LAUDERDALE - HOOPS, FRANKLIN WERNER JR (Army/PFC) 59W 005
  316. FORT LAUDERDALE - HUNTER, WILLIE HAYWARD (Army/SP4) 42E 066
  317. FORT LAUDERDALE - HUTCHISON, CHESTER K (Marine/PFC) 26E 060
  318. FORT LAUDERDALE - JONES, WILLIE GERALD (Army/SP4) 37W 040
  319. FORT LAUDERDALE - KENNEDY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 56W 013
  320. FORT LAUDERDALE - LAVEZZOLI, PAUL RICHARD (Army/2LT) 16W 121
  321. FORT LAUDERDALE - LONG, BILLIE MONROE (Army/SGT) 40W 033
  322. FORT LAUDERDALE - MATHIAS, ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 34E 054
  323. FORT LAUDERDALE - MC PHERSON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 08W 071
  324. FORT LAUDERDALE - MCANDREWS, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/WO) 05W 002
  325. FORT LAUDERDALE - MINCEY, JOHN H (Army/PFC) 05E 020
  326. FORT LAUDERDALE - NAIMO, JOSEPH PETER JR (Marine/PFC) 44W 058
  327. FORT LAUDERDALE - REID, LEROY JR (Army/SSG) 03W 132
  328. FORT LAUDERDALE - RHUE, CHARLES RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 20E 048
  329. FORT LAUDERDALE - RICKEL, DAVID J (Air Force/MAJ) 61E 018
  330. FORT LAUDERDALE - SCHRYVER, PETER EDWARD (Marine/1LT) 41W 049
  331. FORT LAUDERDALE - SCOTT, JAMES RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 05E 109
  332. FORT LAUDERDALE - SHERMAN, KENNETH LARMAR (Army/PFC) 35W 029
  333. FORT LAUDERDALE - SPARKS, CLIFFORD EDWARD (Army/SP6) 16E 024
  334. FORT LAUDERDALE - SWINDLE, ROBERT EARL (Army/SSG) 19W 035
  335. FORT LAUDERDALE - TAYLOR, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 04E 105
  336. FORT LAUDERDALE - THOMAS, WAYNE EARL (Marine/SGT) 47W 034
  337. FORT LAUDERDALE - TIMMONS, BRUCE ALLAN (Navy/RM3) 12E 077
  338. FORT LAUDERDALE - TYNES, EARL KENNETH (Army/SP4) 07E 123
  339. FORT LAUDERDALE - WARDROBE, RICHARD ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 26E 053
  340. FORT LAUDERDALE - WENCKER, CLIFFORD L (Army/PFC) 25E 076
  341. FORT LAUDERDALE - WEST, EDGAR LEO JR (Army/PFC) 05W 044
  342. FORT LAUDERDALE - WIEBEN, OTTO TOM (Army/PFC) 04W 082
  343. FORT LAUDERDALE - WILLIAMS, JOSEPH PIERCE (Marine/LCPL) 17E 107
  344. FORT LAUDERDALE - WORRELL, JAMES R (Army/PFC) 30E 075
  345. FORT LAUDERDALE - YOUNG, JAMES HOWARD (Army/PFC) 50W 021
  346. FORT LAUDERDALE - YOUNG, BARCLAY BINGHAM (Air Force/MAJ) 02W 124
  347. FORT MEADE - GODWIN, STANLEY MAURICE (Marine/CPL) 20E 027
  348. FORT MEADE - GREGORY, EULAS FAY (Army/SSG) 45E 063
  349. FORT MEADE - HARRIS, HARLIN JR (Army/PFC) 09E 097
  350. FORT MEADE - SPIVEY, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 34W 054
  351. FORT MYERS - ATWELL, DONALD WILLIAM JR (Army/CPL) 15W 097
  352. FORT MYERS - BRYANT, CULLIE WILSON (Army/SP4) 34E 040
  353. FORT MYERS - DEAN, CHRISTOPHER J JR (Army/PFC) 07E 047
  354. FORT MYERS - FLOYD, ROBERT GENE (Army/SGT) 12W 067
  355. FORT MYERS - FORTE, FREDERICK C JR (Army/SGT) 13W 044
  356. FORT MYERS - GUCOFSKI, STEPHEN DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 04W 066
  357. FORT MYERS - HELVESTON, ROBERT FULTON (Army/PFC) 14E 116
  358. FORT MYERS - HIX, WILLIAM COLQUETH JR (Army/WO) 33W 064
  359. FORT MYERS - HUTTING, ROY DONALD (Army/SGT) 11E 015
  360. FORT MYERS - KIRKPATRICK, RONALD RENE (Army/SP4) 20W 108
  361. FORT MYERS - LUCKEY, JAMES ALFRED (Army/SP4) 34W 077
  362. FORT MYERS - MC GEE, THOMAS LEE (Marine/PFC) 16E 063
  363. FORT MYERS - MILLER, J C THEODORE (Army/SSG) 15W 074
  364. FORT MYERS - MOORE, WILLIE JAMES (Army/PFC) 21E 072
  365. FORT MYERS - OTT, RAYMOND EARL (Army/SP4) 12W 036
  366. FORT MYERS - ROLLE, JOHN BERKLEY (Army/SGT) 35W 079
  367. FORT MYERS - SCHULTZ, ERNEST M III (Army/SP5) 01E 090
  368. FORT MYERS - SMALLWOOD, THOMAS J JR (Army/SFC) 16W 010
  369. FORT MYERS - SPAINHOWER, CLAYTON MARQUI (Army/PFC) 31E 054
  370. FORT MYERS - WATSON, COLUMBUS JR (Army/PFC) 02W 117
  371. FORT MYERS - WHITTEN, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SGT) 57E 012
  372. FORT MYERS BEACH - HAYWARD, JOHN KENT (Army/CPT) 36W 035
  373. FORT MYERS BEACH - THEISEN, GEORGE DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 13E 042
  374. FORT PIERCE - ALEXANDER, KERRY (Marine/PFC) 46W 055
  375. FORT PIERCE - BAGGETT, JOSEPH BRADSHAW (Air Force/MAJ) 04E 018
  376. FORT PIERCE - COPAS, ARDIE RAY (Army/SGT) 10W 023
  377. FORT PIERCE - CULBERTH, ROBERT LEE JR (Marine/CPL) 31E 010
  378. FORT PIERCE - FIELDS, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/CPL) 18W 068
  379. FORT PIERCE - FRANGELLA, FRANK A (Army/SFC) 19W 054
  380. FORT PIERCE - GANDY, CLAUDDELL (Army/PFC) 07E 048
  381. FORT PIERCE - GREENE, ARTHUR WILLIE (Marine/PVT) 14E 056
  382. FORT PIERCE - HESTER, VANESTER LAMAR (Army/SP5) 29E 089
  383. FORT PIERCE - JONES, PAUL (Army/SP4) 26W 107
  384. FORT PIERCE - PRESIDENT, ERNEST (Army/SP4) 02E 116
  385. FORT PIERCE - RHYNES, GLOUSTER (Army/PFC) 69E 001
  386. FORT PIERCE - ROHN, HERSHEL HILLARY JR (Army/MAJ) 24E 084
  387. FORT PIERCE - RUIZ, PASTOR FRANCISCO (Army/SSG) 13W 021
  388. FORT PIERCE - SHIVER, RICHARD WAYNE (Army/PVT) 34E 026
  389. FORT PIERCE - SIMS, HENRY JAMES (Army/SGT) 05W 018
  390. FORT PIERCE - SMITH, JIMMY HERMAN (Marine/LCPL) 58W 020
  391. FORT PIERCE - STOVALL, CARL ROGERS (Army/PFC) 20E 092
  392. FORT PIERCE - WILLIAMS, PONDEXTUER E (Army/SP4) 08W 096
  393. FORT WALTON BEACH - BIXEL, MICHAEL SARGENT (Navy/LTJG) 01W 083
  394. FORT WALTON BEACH - BUSH, JOHN ROBERT (Air Force/CPT) 51W 047
  395. FORT WALTON BEACH - CLARK, PHILLIP LESLIE (Army/SP4) 13W 099
  396. FORT WALTON BEACH - DEROSIER, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Army/2LT) 10E 117
  397. FORT WALTON BEACH - EALUM, CARREL GORUM (Army/SP4) 44W 016
  398. FORT WALTON BEACH - GASSMAN, FRED ALLEN (Army/SGT) 07W 113
  399. FORT WALTON BEACH - HICKMAN, DAVID ALLEN (Army/CWO) 15W 024
  400. FORT WALTON BEACH - ISRAEL, JOHN W (Air Force/TSGT) 30W 074
  401. FORT WALTON BEACH - LAKIN, JOHN HAYES (Marine/2LT) 24W 096
  402. FORT WALTON BEACH - MATHIS, SAMUEL JUDSON (Army/CWO) 20W 114
  403. FORT WALTON BEACH - PITTS, FREDDIE RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 18E 126
  404. FORT WALTON BEACH - THOMAS, JAMES RICHARD (Air Force/TSGT) 02W 072
  405. FORT WALTON BEACH - YORK, JOEL CRAIG (Army/SP4) 07W 015
  406. FORT WHITE - HUBBARD, THOMAS LEE (Marine/PFC) 62E 019
  407. FOUNTAIN - BURKE, MARION MCCLAIN (Marine/PFC) 30W 063
  408. FREEPORT - BRANNON, CLAYTON CHARLES (Army/PFC) 48W 023
  409. FREEPORT - JOHNSON, WILLIAM THEODORE (Marine/CPL) 06E 071
  410. FROSTPROOF - ARNOLD, DANIEL RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 25W 093
  411. FROSTPROOF - SHEFFIELD, ROY HENRY (Marine/CPL) 36W 042
  412. FRUITLAND - ROOP, FRANK (Army/CWO) 04E 116
  413. GAINESVILLE - BABERS, HENRY DENNIS (Marine/1LT) 26E 087
  414. GAINESVILLE - BECK, MARTIN ROBERT (Army/LTC) 20W 038
  415. GAINESVILLE - BOSTON, JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 24W 091
  416. GAINESVILLE - FORD, RANDOLPH WRIGHT (Navy/CDR) 55W 005
  417. GAINESVILLE - GEIGER, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/SP4) 18W 037
  418. GAINESVILLE - GOLDING, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SSG) 38W 043
  419. GAINESVILLE - GOSWICK, WESLEY IRA (Army/SP5) 20E 027
  420. GAINESVILLE - GRAHAM, TERRY DURAND (Army/1LT) 28W 070
  421. GAINESVILLE - HAMPTON, FREDERICK JORDAN (Air Force/LTC) 43E 020
  422. GAINESVILLE - HANCOCK, EUGENE SCOTT (Navy/HM2) 31W 036
  423. GAINESVILLE - HANKISON, TOMMY LEE (Army/SP4) 59E 022
  424. GAINESVILLE - HARRELL, SAMUEL (Army/1LT) 01W 018
  425. GAINESVILLE - HENRY, LINDY EDWARD (Air Force/SSGT) 18E 108
  426. GAINESVILLE - HETRICK, CARL POST (Marine/2LT) 53W 020
  427. GAINESVILLE - HETTICH, DONALD LEE (Army/CPL) 31E 004
  428. GAINESVILLE - HULSLANDER, ROSS THOMAS (Army/CPL) 43W 037
  429. GAINESVILLE - JEFFERSON, JAMES MILTON (Air Force/LTC) 19E 096
  430. GAINESVILLE - JONES, MARCUS CLAUDE (Marine/LCPL) 25E 057
  431. GAINESVILLE - KIRKPATRICK, MICHAEL WARD (C Guard/LTJG) 20W 119
  432. GAINESVILLE - KLECKLEY, FREDDIE LEE (Army/PFC) 09E 123
  433. GAINESVILLE - KRAFT, NOAH MORRIS (Marine/1LT) 06E 033
  434. GAINESVILLE - MAULDEN, LORENZO COLUMBUS (Army/PFC) 09E 078
  435. GAINESVILLE - MC COMB, AUBURN DALE (Navy/HM2) 19E 120
  436. GAINESVILLE - REMBERT, LESLIE EUGENE (Army/1LT) 12W 050
  437. GAINESVILLE - RUNNELS, JAMES MIKEL (Navy/AN) 24E 042
  438. GAINESVILLE - SHORTER, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 41E 073
  439. GAINESVILLE - SMITH, NEAL ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 18W 051
  440. GAINESVILLE - VICKERY, FREDERICK M III (Marine/SGT) 48W 050
  441. GAINESVILLE - WIELAND, DAVID ERIC (Air Force/1LT) 27E 078
  442. GAINSVILLE - CARTER, VERNON THOMAS JR (Marine/LCPL) 04E 007
  443. GAINSVILLE - WINTERS, JEROME CORDELL (Marine/CPT) 09E 077
  444. GIFFORD - SCOTT, ROOSEVELT (Marine/PFC) 16E 070
  445. GOLDENROD - ADAMS, SAMUEL (Air Force/CMS) 03E 008
  446. GRACEVILLE - PATRICK, ALBERT EARL (Marine/PFC) 39E 037
  447. GRACEVILLE - PRICE, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 24W 020
  448. GRACEVILLE - SLOAN, ARTHUR JR (Air Force/MSGT) 31E 001
  449. GRAND RIDGE - ADAMS, ROYCE HORACE (Air Force/TSGT) 27W 079
  450. GRAND RIDGE - EDENFIELD, RONALD DAVID (Army/PFC) 21E 119
  451. GRAND RIDGE - STANLEY, MARION HENRY (Army/SSG) 02W 008
  452. GREEN COVE SPRINGS - GURR, HERMAN LEROY (Army/SP6) 14E 034
  453. GREEN COVE SPRINGS - PARKER, OTIS (Army/SFC) 08W 030
  454. GREEN COVE SPRINGS - SCOTT, DON RUSSELL (Navy/HM3) 11W 038
  455. GREENACRES CITY - CAMPBELL, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 42W 009
  456. GREENACRES CITY - JONES, CLARENCE LLOYD (Army/SP4) 01E 101
  457. GREENACRES CITY - MURRAY, GORDON CHESTER (Army/SP4) 30W 080
  458. GREENVILLE - JACKSON, ARELINN LEWIS (Army/SP4) 34W 025
  459. GREENVILLE - ROBERSON, JOHN TARRY (Army/PFC) 40E 029
  460. GRETNA - CLOUD, HARRY JAMES (Army/SP4) 33W 025
  461. GROVELAND - GAFFNEY, RONALD SEFTON (Army/SP5) 01E 093
  462. GULF BREEZE - MULLEN, DANIEL JERRY (Army/PFC) 05W 077
  463. GULF HAMMOCK - OSTEEN, MICHAEL STEVEN (Army/SP4) 55E 025
  464. GULF HAMMOCK - THOMPSON, JOHN LEE (Army/SP4) 11W 004
  465. HAINES - DAVIS, WILLIAM TERRELL (Army/SSG) 46W 048
  466. HAINES CITY - BRUNGARD, GUY JOSEPH (Air Force/TSGT) 17E 066
  467. HAINES CITY - SANKS, JERRY WILLIE RAY (Army/PFC) 07E 006
  468. HAINES CITY - SPRINGFIELD, THOMAS EARL (Marine/LCPL) 27E 062
  469. HAINES CITY - TEAL, RAYMOND WILSON (Army/SSG) 13W 121
  470. HALLANDALE - JOHNSON, FRED ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 14E 129
  471. HALLANDALE - MC KENDRICK, GARY RAYMOND (Air Force/A1C) 50W 008
  472. HALLANDALE - ROKER, JONATHAN CECIL (Marine/PFC) 08E 045
  473. HALLANDALE - WHALEN, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 27W 104
  474. HASTINGS - CASTLEMAN, RICKEY DON (Army/PFC) 08E 107
  475. HASTINGS - MILLER, CHARLES EDWARD (Air Force/CMS) 26E 013
  476. HAWTHORNE - BRISTOW, NORMAN KENNETH (Army/SP4) 50W 005
  477. HAWTHORNE - GORDON, CHARLES A (Army/PFC) 54W 006
  478. HAWTHORNE - WRIGHT, HENRY BERTRAM (Army/PFC) 14W 096
  479. HIALEAH - ARTMAN, TIMOTHY HAROLD (Army/CWO) 33E 078
  480. HIALEAH - BERRIOS, JOHN RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 30E 096
  481. HIALEAH - BROCKMAN, ROBERT DAVID (Army/PFC) 57W 023
  482. HIALEAH - BROWN, BARRY LEE (Army/SP4) 02W 041
  483. HIALEAH - BURCH, JAMES ROBERT JR (Navy/AN) 45E 008
  484. HIALEAH - CLOTFELTER, MARK DENNIS (Army/CWO) 22W 057
  485. HIALEAH - CORTES-ROSA, RAMON (Army/SP4) 31E 097
  486. HIALEAH - DARVILLE, EDWARD ROBINSON III (Navy/GMG3) 48W 039
  487. HIALEAH - DELARA, FRANKLIN VICTORY (Army/1LT) 66E 008
  488. HIALEAH - GERONIMO, CHARLES ANTHONY (Army/SSG) 59E 003
  489. HIALEAH - GOMEZ, RICARDO JOSE (Army/CPL) 22W 012
  490. HIALEAH - HAYES, ALBERT JUDSON (Army/1LT) 15E 028
  491. HIALEAH - HERSHBERGER, GARY PATRICK (Army/SGT) 16W 121
  492. HIALEAH - HOWARD, BILLY (Marine/GSGT) 06E 039
  493. HIALEAH - JACKSON, JAMES TERRY (Air Force/MAJ) 02W 118
  494. HIALEAH - MAY, RICHARD GEORGE (Army/SGT) 27W 032
  495. HIALEAH - MC DONALD, DAVID HAROLD (Army/SGT) 27W 012
  496. HIALEAH - MC NABB, RICHARD DALE (Army/CPL) 20W 030
  497. HIALEAH - MIHALEK, ADELBERT F IV (Army/SP4) 11E 130
  498. HIALEAH - MISIUTA, EDWARD MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 42E 021
  499. HIALEAH - NEURA, TED PETER JR (Air Force/CPT) 01E 037
  500. HIALEAH - NICHOLSON, GERALD W JR (Marine/LCPL) 16W 014
  501. HIALEAH - PHILLIPS, MARK JOHN (Army/PFC) 19W 034
  502. HIALEAH - RAVELO-TORIBIO, ELPIDIO J (Army/SP4) 07W 114
  503. HIALEAH - RICHARD, NORMAN LEO (Army/SSG) 19W 103
  504. HIALEAH - SCHALTENBRAND, WAYNE KEITH (Army/CPT) 24W 012
  505. HIALEAH - STOKES, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 09W 003
  506. HIALEAH - TAYLOR, ROBERT LYMAN (Air Force/SSGT) 01E 042
  507. HIALEAH - WELLS, EVERETT EARL JR (Army/SGT) 08W 134
  508. HIGHLAND CITY - WILLIAMS, PHILLIP W (Army/PFC) 26W 075
  509. HILLIARD - PIPPIN, HENRY LEE (Army/SMAJ) 20W 115
  510. HILLIARD - TAYLOR, DAVID STUART JR (Marine/CPL) 40W 052
  511. HILLSBOROUGH - MULLINS, JAMES EDWARD (Army/1LT) 40E 026
  512. HILLSBOROUGH - NORRIS, JOSEPH ROBERT (Army/CPL) 28E 093
  513. HOLLISTER - LOTT, HARVEY EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 32W 014
  514. HOLLY HILL - BROWN, GEORGE R (Army/SMAJ) 46E 053
  515. HOLLY HILL - LEWIS, DON ROBERT (Air Force/CPT) 01E 087
  516. HOLLY HILL - SIZEMORE, DONALD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 29W 032
  517. HOLLY HILL - SMITH, BARNEY MC COY (Army/PFC) 15W 120
  518. HOLLYWOOD - BAIR, CHARLES JACOB (Army/SP6) 04E 106
  519. HOLLYWOOD - BENNETT, HOWARD DUNCAN (Army/WO) 37E 003
  520. HOLLYWOOD - BUCKLES, WILLIAM THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 37E 050
  521. HOLLYWOOD - CORCORAN, WILLIAM RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 48W 034
  522. HOLLYWOOD - CROMWELL, ROBERT WALTER (Marine/LCPL) 36W 001
  523. HOLLYWOOD - DAVENPORT, CHARLES E II (Army/PFC) 46E 004
  524. HOLLYWOOD - EDWARDS, DENNETTE A III (Army/2LT) 41E 038
  525. HOLLYWOOD - GOOLSBY, JAMES RUEL (Army/SP4) 22W 012
  526. HOLLYWOOD - HALL, WILLIS ROZELLE (Air Force/TSGT) 44E 017
  527. HOLLYWOOD - HAMILTON, GEORGE KIRTLAND (Army/WO) 32W 020
  528. HOLLYWOOD - HAMMAN, THOMAS RALPH (Air Force/CPT) 01W 043
  529. HOLLYWOOD - HARRINGTON, PATRICK JAMES (Marine/2LT) 53E 027
  530. HOLLYWOOD - IRWIN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 58W 028
  531. HOLLYWOOD - JOHNSON, SANFORD LEE (Army/SGT) 08W 015
  532. HOLLYWOOD - KITTLE, STEPHEN RANDALL (Marine/PFC) 09E 069
  533. HOLLYWOOD - KOHN, ROBERT A (Air Force/CPT) 01W 091
  534. HOLLYWOOD - KREGELOH, DONALD RICHARD (Army/SP4) 18W 089
  535. HOLLYWOOD - KUBIK, KENNETH ARTHUR (Marine/2LT) 17W 105
  536. HOLLYWOOD - LEE, EDGAR (Army/SGT) 33W 079
  537. HOLLYWOOD - LOCKWOOD, KENNETH CHARLES (Navy/SN) 42E 006
  538. HOLLYWOOD - LOGES, JOHN EARL (Army/SP4) 18W 048
  539. HOLLYWOOD - MARKLAND, DONALD P III (Army/SGT) 09W 040
  540. HOLLYWOOD - MC CLOSKEY, SCOTT SIMONS (Army/PFC) 19E 039
  541. HOLLYWOOD - MC CURLEY, TIMOTHY LEWIS (Army/SP4) 14W 127
  542. HOLLYWOOD - PIRKLE, WILLIAM ITHEL (Army/SGT) 12W 036
  543. HOLLYWOOD - POWELL, RICHARD WARREN JR (Army/PFC) 52E 042
  544. HOLLYWOOD - SAWYER, WILLIAM LELON JR (Army/SP4) 08W 050
  545. HOLLYWOOD - SCOVILLE, HOWARD JAMES (Army/SSG) 06W 107
  546. HOLLYWOOD - SMITH, RICHARD ALAN SR (Army/SP4) 17W 058
  547. HOLLYWOOD - SOLES, DONALD RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 06W 043
  548. HOLMES BEACH - FROST, RICHARD HAMMOND (Marine/LCPL) 33E 036
  549. HOMESTEAD - AYERS, DANNY R (Army/SGT) 44W 055
  550. HOMESTEAD - CASSUBE, RICHARD HUGH (Army/SGT) 05E 059
  551. HOMESTEAD - FREDRICK, BRIAN RANDALL (Army/CPL) 35W 076
  552. HOMESTEAD - HURD, ERNEST LEON (Army/PFC) 22E 054
  553. HOMESTEAD - JONES, WILLIE DONALD (Army/SP4) 14E 006
  554. HOMESTEAD - STEWART, DONNY RAY (Marine/PFC) 43W 059
  555. HOMESTEAD - TERRY, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SP5) 05E 082
  556. HOMESTEAD - VICKREY, CHARLES CRAIG (Army/SP4) 28W 054
  557. HOMESTEAD - WEISS, DOUGLAS JOHN (Army/PFC) 07E 036
  558. IMMOKALEE - BROWN, WILLIAM B (Army/SGT) 23E 107
  559. IMMOKALEE - MC KINNIE, CHARLES W JR (Army/SGT) 18E 103
  560. INDIALANTIC - GLENN, MICHAEL O ROY (Marine/CPL) 34E 058
  561. INDIALANTIC - KELSEY, STRAUGHAN D JR (Marine/2LT) 21E 047
  562. INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH - BIRDSELL, GORDON DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 26W 110
  563. INTERLACHEN - JENKINS, ROBERT HENRY JR (Marine/PFC) 30W 046
  564. INTERLACHEN - RAGANS, HERBERT RANDOLPH (Army/SGT) 18W 076
  565. INVERNESS - LOWES, RICHARD SMITH (Army/WO) 43E 009
  566. INVERNESS - WILLIAMS, JAMES GORDON (Army/SSG) 19E 033
  567. IRVINE - MATTHEWS, RONNIE EUGENE (Army/PFC) 07E 019
  568. ISTACHATTA - KINDER, LARRY WADE (Army/SGT) 22W 121
  569. JACKSONVILLE - ALSTON, RUBEN CLEVELAND (Army/SP4) 04E 052
  570. JACKSONVILLE - ANDERSON, PHILLIP RUSSELL (Marine/LCPL) 39W 077
  571. JACKSONVILLE - ANSLOW, WALTER HAROLD (Army/SP4) 45E 053
  572. JACKSONVILLE - ARNOLD, DAVID L (Army/PFC) 06E 062
  573. JACKSONVILLE - ARNOLD, LOUIS BROWARD (Air Force/SGT) 28E 095
  574. JACKSONVILLE - AUVE, CHARLES PAUL (Army/2LT) 15W 046
  575. JACKSONVILLE - BAKER, HOWARD RANOLD (Marine/PVT) 23W 082
  576. JACKSONVILLE - BALLANCE, NORMAN L III (Army/SP5) 16E 128
  577. JACKSONVILLE - BATTLE, RONALD KENNETH (Marine/CPL) 29W 086
  578. JACKSONVILLE - BELLAMY, LARRY RONALD (Army/SP4) 39W 025
  579. JACKSONVILLE - BENEDICT, JOSEPH WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 34E 074
  580. JACKSONVILLE - BLOOMFIELD, HARRY GENE (Marine/PFC) 39E 043
  581. JACKSONVILLE - BRITT, HOWARD LINTON (Army/SP4) 22E 028
  582. JACKSONVILLE - BROTHERS, BENJAMIN M III (Army/SP4) 22E 026
  583. JACKSONVILLE - BROWN, HERMAN FRANK (Army/SP4) 29W 005
  584. JACKSONVILLE - BROWN, BENJAMIN FREEMAN JR (Marine/PFC) 20W 024
  585. JACKSONVILLE - BRUCE, SAMUEL JR (Marine/PFC) 34E 067
  586. JACKSONVILLE - BRUNSON, LOUIS (Army/SSG) 24W 087
  587. JACKSONVILLE - BULLARD, THOMAS C (Army/SP4) 35W 069
  588. JACKSONVILLE - BURNS, LEONARD WESLEY (Army/SP5) 11E 086
  589. JACKSONVILLE - BUTLER, EARLIE JAMES JR (Army/SSG) 06E 006
  590. JACKSONVILLE - BYRD, NATHANIEL (Army/SP4) 03E 053
  591. JACKSONVILLE - CANNON, HENRY TUCKER (Army/SFC) 03E 030
  592. JACKSONVILLE - CHISHOLM, RONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 19E 089
  593. JACKSONVILLE - CHRISTMAS, LOYE THOMAS (Army/PFC) 01E 041
  594. JACKSONVILLE - CLARK, ISAAC NATHANIEL (Marine/PFC) 52W 041
  595. JACKSONVILLE - CLARKE, DAVID ERROL (Army/SP4) 02W 109
  596. JACKSONVILLE - CLARKSON, GERALD JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 44W 001
  597. JACKSONVILLE - CLAYTON, JESSE NATHANIEL (Marine/CPL) 28E 080
  598. JACKSONVILLE - CLIFTON, TERRY W (Army/SP4) 38W 015
  599. JACKSONVILLE - COLE, LEGRANDE OGDEN JR (Navy/CDR) 22E 086
  600. JACKSONVILLE - COLEMAN, JAMES JR (Marine/CPL) 08E 097
  601. JACKSONVILLE - COLLINS, HORACE CLEVELAND (Army/SP4) 01E 088
  602. JACKSONVILLE - COLLUM, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/CPT) 03W 004
  603. JACKSONVILLE - COMER, HOWARD BRISBANE JR (Army/CWO) 16W 115
  604. JACKSONVILLE - CONE, LEROY (Army/SGT) 58E 005
  605. JACKSONVILLE - COOPER, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SP4) 20W 112
  606. JACKSONVILLE - CORNS, RONALD FREEMAN (Marine/SSG) 25E 005
  607. JACKSONVILLE - COWAN, ALPHONSO DEDRICK (Marine/PFC) 20W 046
  608. JACKSONVILLE - CRAIG, JAMES LEWIS JR (Army/SP5) 01W 082
  609. JACKSONVILLE - CULLINS, ALVIN (Marine/LCPL) 26E 023
  610. JACKSONVILLE - CUMBIE, WILLIAM THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 33W 092
  611. JACKSONVILLE - CUMMINGS, WILLIAM LARRY (Army/PFC) 28E 045
  612. JACKSONVILLE - DAVIS, WILLIAM W JR (Army/PFC) 44E 058
  613. JACKSONVILLE - DAVIS, BENTLEY THOMAS (Army/SP4) 06W 049
  614. JACKSONVILLE - DELANEY, KENNETH LEON (Army/SGT) 13W 008
  615. JACKSONVILLE - DICK, ALAN JAY (Marine/PFC) 54E 005
  616. JACKSONVILLE - DICKERSON, CHARLES C JR (Army/SGT) 27W 040
  617. JACKSONVILLE - DILLON, JAMES DALE (Army/SSG) 48E 057
  618. JACKSONVILLE - DUKES, THOMAS LESTER (Army/SP5) 21W 111
  619. JACKSONVILLE - FORSHEY, JOHN DANIEL (Navy/HN) 16E 009
  620. JACKSONVILLE - FREDERICK, DOUGLAS LLOYD (Marine/LCPL) 49W 053
  621. JACKSONVILLE - FRYE, KEVIN MARK (Army/WO) 08W 062
  622. JACKSONVILLE - FRYER, WILLIE JAMES (Marine/PFC) 10E 029
  623. JACKSONVILLE - GAINES, BYRON ADAMS JR (Marine/PFC) 32E 086
  624. JACKSONVILLE - GALLION, DAVID ANDREW (Army/WO) 10W 024
  625. JACKSONVILLE - GANZY, CLYDE WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 30W 012
  626. JACKSONVILLE - GEDDIS, HENRY LEO JR (Marine/CPL) 33E 002
  627. JACKSONVILLE - GENERAL, CARL LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 50W 050
  628. JACKSONVILLE - GODBOLDT, WILLIE FRANK (Army/SP4) 03E 056
  629. JACKSONVILLE - GOMEZ, ROBERT ARTHUR (Air Force/CPT) 11W 040
  630. JACKSONVILLE - GORDON, OTIS JR (Air Force/MAJ) 01E 072
  631. JACKSONVILLE - GORSKE, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/WO) 10W 075
  632. JACKSONVILLE - GREENE, DONALD BRICE (Army/SGT) 07W 021
  633. JACKSONVILLE - GRIENER, JAMES G (Army/SP5) 22W 052
  634. JACKSONVILLE - GRIFFIS, JAMES LARRIAN (Army/PFC) 36E 049
  635. JACKSONVILLE - HALL, MILTON LEE (Marine/SGT) 19E 053
  636. JACKSONVILLE - HARLESS, CARL CLARENCE (Marine/PFC) 42E 065
  637. JACKSONVILLE - HARPER, TONY (Army/1LT) 20W 076
  638. JACKSONVILLE - HARRIS, RODNEY CARSWELL (Army/PFC) 03E 012
  639. JACKSONVILLE - HARVIN, JIMMIE LEE (Army/CPL) 40E 040
  640. JACKSONVILLE - HATCHER, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 15W 038
  641. JACKSONVILLE - HEINSELMAN, THEODORE E (Army/SP4) 28W 048
  642. JACKSONVILLE - HENDERSON, LEON (Army/PFC) 45E 011
  643. JACKSONVILLE - HERRING, HAROLD JOERENZO (Army/SGT) 54W 011
  644. JACKSONVILLE - HESTER, LEO CLAUDE JR (Army/WO) 16W 019
  645. JACKSONVILLE - HICKS, WILBUR LEE (Army/CPL) 31W 093
  646. JACKSONVILLE - HITCHCOCK, RALPH JOHN (Marine/PFC) 55E 017
  647. JACKSONVILLE - HODGE, WILLIAM REUBEN (Marine/LCPL) 31W 004
  648. JACKSONVILLE - HOLTON, JOHN THOMAS JR (Army/1LT) 53W 035
  649. JACKSONVILLE - HUGHEY, MICHAEL ALLEN (Army/SP5) 13W 009
  650. JACKSONVILLE - HUNT, ARTHUR WALTON III (Army/CPL) 48E 053
  651. JACKSONVILLE - HURST, JAMES RANDOLPH (Army/PFC) 19W 055
  652. JACKSONVILLE - HUTCHINS, LUCIOUS (Army/SSG) 43E 007
  653. JACKSONVILLE - JACKSON, GERALD ARTHUR (Army/2LT) 14W 019
  654. JACKSONVILLE - JACKSON, EDDIE LEE (Marine/PFC) 31E 099
  655. JACKSONVILLE - JACKSON, THORNTON ISHAM (Army/CPL) 32E 074
  656. JACKSONVILLE - JENKINS, ANDREW EARL (Marine/GSGT) 27W 081
  657. JACKSONVILLE - JENKINS, JAMES LUCKY (Marine/PFC) 29E 028
  658. JACKSONVILLE - JENNINGS, JASPER LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 19E 128
  659. JACKSONVILLE - JOHNSON, ERIC WAYNE (Army/PFC) 31E 048
  660. JACKSONVILLE - JONES, EDWIN (Army/PFC) 16E 011
  661. JACKSONVILLE - JONES, SHERMAN LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 29E 031
  662. JACKSONVILLE - KEITH, JIMMIE EUGENE (Army/SP5) 20W 113
  663. JACKSONVILLE - KELLEY, KENDRICK KING III (Army/CPT) 36E 076
  664. JACKSONVILLE - KING, JAMES HENRY (Army/SFC) 02E 110
  665. JACKSONVILLE - LADSON, LAFON WINSTON (Army/PFC) 33E 050
  666. JACKSONVILLE - LAMBERT, LEE MATHEWS (Army/SGT) 46E 053
  667. JACKSONVILLE - LANDERSHEIM, LARRIE JOHN (Army/WO) 10W 086
  668. JACKSONVILLE - LANE, MICHAEL D (Air Force/SGT) 01W 127
  669. JACKSONVILLE - LANG, ERNEST ALPHONSO (Army/SSG) 48E 018
  670. JACKSONVILLE - LAWRENCE, BILLY EVERETT (Army/CPL) 10W 098
  671. JACKSONVILLE - LEE, JOE LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 25E 039
  672. JACKSONVILLE - LEE, GEORGE JR (Army/SP4) 43W 017
  673. JACKSONVILLE - LEGATE, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/CPT) 17E 045
  674. JACKSONVILLE - LEWIS, JOE (Marine/PFC) 23E 101
  675. JACKSONVILLE - LUCE, RICHMOND ROSS (Army/PFC) 21E 014
  676. JACKSONVILLE - MAIN, WILLIAM TERRY (Marine/PFC) 06E 122
  677. JACKSONVILLE - MANINGER, RAYMOND MARCINE (Marine/LCPL) 08W 075
  678. JACKSONVILLE - MANOS, ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 56E 027
  679. JACKSONVILLE - MARSHALL, FREDDIE JR (Army/SP4) 16E 063
  680. JACKSONVILLE - MARTIN, WAYNE OSCAR (Army/SP4) 28E 069
  681. JACKSONVILLE - MASCIALE, VINCENT TOMMY (Army/CPL) 19W 062
  682. JACKSONVILLE - MC ALUM, ERNEST E (Army/SP4) 08E 082
  683. JACKSONVILLE - MC CLAIN, FRED JULOUS (Marine/CPL) 20W 051
  684. JACKSONVILLE - MC KINNON, TITUS JR (Marine/PFC) 12E 023
  685. JACKSONVILLE - MCLEOD, DAVID VANCE JR (Air Force/MSGT) 01W 118
  686. JACKSONVILLE - MERCER, JACOB EDWARD (Air Force/SMS) 01W 045
  687. JACKSONVILLE - MILLER, RICHARD W (Air Force/SGT) 03E 121
  688. JACKSONVILLE - MILLER, WILBUR JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 30W 037
  689. JACKSONVILLE - MILLER, EARNEST LEE (Army/PFC) 56E 012
  690. JACKSONVILLE - MILLER, CLARENCE STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 31W 053
  691. JACKSONVILLE - MITCHELL, CURTIS (Marine/PFC) 25E 105
  692. JACKSONVILLE - MONSEWICZ, LLOYD JOEL (Army/SGT) 03E 086
  693. JACKSONVILLE - MOODY, JERRY MARCUS (Marine/LCPL) 16E 063
  694. JACKSONVILLE - MORTON, JERREL CARL (Army/PFC) 13E 014
  695. JACKSONVILLE - MUNGIN, LAWRENCE DAVID III (Army/PFC) 13E 011
  696. JACKSONVILLE - NELSON, TONEY JR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 072
  697. JACKSONVILLE - NEWMAN, STANLEY HAROLD (Marine/LCPL) 34W 087
  698. JACKSONVILLE - NOBLE, LEWIS RAULERSON (Marine/CPL) 39E 076
  699. JACKSONVILLE - O STEEN, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/SSG) 33W 067
  700. JACKSONVILLE - OWENS, BENNETT HOWELL JR (Marine/SGT) 06E 123
  701. JACKSONVILLE - PADDLEFORD, FRED HAROLD (Army/SGT) 24W 047
  702. JACKSONVILLE - PEELER, GLOVER AUSTIN III (Air Force/SSGT) 15E 091
  703. JACKSONVILLE - PENNY, WILLIAM VICTOR (Marine/CPL) 27E 091
  704. JACKSONVILLE - PETERSON, ROBERT WALKER (Army/SP4) 21W 085
  705. JACKSONVILLE - PETRIE, RICHARD JEFFREY (Army/2LT) 42E 026
  706. JACKSONVILLE - PIERCE, JOSEPH HOWARD JR (Army/SGT) 32W 082
  707. JACKSONVILLE - PITTMAN, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/SP4) 28E 038
  708. JACKSONVILLE - POWELL, JOHNNIE EARL (Army/PFC) 63W 019
  709. JACKSONVILLE - PRIDDY, RICHARD THOMAS (Army/CPT) 10W 087
  710. JACKSONVILLE - PRITCHARD, ROBERT BRUCE (Army/SSG) 10W 091
  711. JACKSONVILLE - RATLIFF, THOMAS HENRY (Army/SP5) 04W 095
  712. JACKSONVILLE - RATLIFF, OSCAR E (Army/SSG) 15E 029
  713. JACKSONVILLE - RHODEN, TALMADGE (Army/PFC) 19E 054
  714. JACKSONVILLE - RICE, MCKINLEY JR (Marine/CPL) 32W 009
  715. JACKSONVILLE - ROBERTS, LESTER LEE (Army/PFC) 08E 012
  716. JACKSONVILLE - ROBERTS, WAYNE LEROY (Army/PFC) 45E 050
  717. JACKSONVILLE - ROGERS, ROY JAMES (Army/CPL) 13W 055
  718. JACKSONVILLE - ROHWELLER, ROBERT TIM (Marine/1LT) 26W 021
  719. JACKSONVILLE - RUIS, DEWEY DOLEN JR (Army/SGT) 33W 068
  720. JACKSONVILLE - SAMPSON, RANDOLPH (Army/PFC) 45W 056
  721. JACKSONVILLE - SETTLE, FRANK LEROY (Navy/LT) 01W 046
  722. JACKSONVILLE - SEXTON, LUTHER MANLEY JR (Army/SP6) 50W 032
  723. JACKSONVILLE - SHAFER, GARY CHRISTOPHER (Marine/LCPL) 64W 001
  724. JACKSONVILLE - SHAMP, PAUL DAVID JR (Army/SSG) 37E 069
  725. JACKSONVILLE - SHUBERT, JACKIE ECHOLS (Army/PFC) 28E 031
  726. JACKSONVILLE - SIKES, THOMAS GARY (Army/1LT) 36W 053
  727. JACKSONVILLE - SILVER, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/SSG) 12E 097
  728. JACKSONVILLE - SMALLS, BERNARD AUGUSTUS (Army/SGT) 67W 004
  729. JACKSONVILLE - SMITH, LLOYD HENRY (Army/PFC) 43W 023
  730. JACKSONVILLE - SMITH, ROBERT JOE (Army/SP4) 17E 014
  731. JACKSONVILLE - SMITH, OTIS THOMAS (Army/SP4) 29E 102
  732. JACKSONVILLE - SMITH, CHARLES MARCELLEUS (Marine/PFC) 18E 065
  733. JACKSONVILLE - SMITH, JOSEPH FREDERICK JR (Army/SP5) 22W 082
  734. JACKSONVILLE - SPENCER, LEROY JR (Army/PFC) 38W 013
  735. JACKSONVILLE - STEIMBACH, JOSEPH JOHN (Army/SP5) 49E 036
  736. JACKSONVILLE - STEWART, RALPH CARSON (Marine/PFC) 54E 018
  737. JACKSONVILLE - STODDARD, JAN MARTINE (Marine/PFC) 37E 070
  738. JACKSONVILLE - STRAHAN, WALTER SPERRING (Army/PFC) 27W 053
  739. JACKSONVILLE - STRICKLAND, JAMES S JR (Army/SP4) 41E 001
  740. JACKSONVILLE - TARRANCE, JAMES CURTIS (Navy/HN) 37W 042
  741. JACKSONVILLE - THOMAS, FREDDIE LEE JR (Army/SSG) 29E 063
  742. JACKSONVILLE - THOMPSON, FREDERICK C JR (Marine/PFC) 24W 057
  743. JACKSONVILLE - THOMPSON, MORGAN (Army/SP4) 29W 050
  744. JACKSONVILLE - TITUS, CHARLES M (Army/CPT) 14E 093
  745. JACKSONVILLE - TRAVER, JOHN GROVE III (Army/WO) 04W 069
  746. JACKSONVILLE - TRAVERS, LOUIS WESLEY (Army/PFC) 05W 058
  747. JACKSONVILLE - TUCKER, CARL WESLEY (Marine/LCPL) 10E 023
  748. JACKSONVILLE - TYNER, ROBERT EMMETT (Army/PFC) 40E 033
  749. JACKSONVILLE - TYPE, WALTER JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 07E 004
  750. JACKSONVILLE - WALDRON, JERRY MONROE (Army/PFC) 64E 001
  751. JACKSONVILLE - WALKER, WILLIAM WAYMAN (Army/CPT) 08W 095
  752. JACKSONVILLE - WALKER, JAMES ALFRED JR (Army/PFC) 28W 006
  753. JACKSONVILLE - WALLACE, LEROY (Army/SGT) 10W 044
  754. JACKSONVILLE - WALLACE, DANIEL LEON (Army/SP5) 13W 076
  755. JACKSONVILLE - WASHINGTON, BOOKER THOMAS (Marine/PVT) 13E 087
  756. JACKSONVILLE - WEST, KENNETH WADE (Army/1LT) 11E 048
  757. JACKSONVILLE - WILHOIT, ROBERT STEVE (Marine/LCPL) 49W 002
  758. JACKSONVILLE - WILLIAMS, FRANK CURTIS (Marine/LCPL) 26W 005
  759. JACKSONVILLE - WILLIAMS, FRANK WAYNE JR (Army/SGT) 04E 096
  760. JACKSONVILLE - WILLIAMS, LEROY C (Marine/PFC) 24W 109
  761. JACKSONVILLE - WILLIAMS, LAMAR LONGO (Army/PFC) 04W 122
  762. JACKSONVILLE - WILLIAMS, JOHNNIE LEE JR (Army/SP5) 18W 126
  763. JACKSONVILLE - WILLIAMS, ALEXANDER (Army/SGT) 03E 063
  764. JACKSONVILLE - WILSHER, EVERETT NELSON (Army/SP5) 32W 074
  765. JACKSONVILLE - WILSON, RAYMOND WESLEY (Marine/SGT) 06E 040
  766. JACKSONVILLE - WOLFE, JACK LEE (Army/SP5) 09W 100
  767. JACKSONVILLE - WRIGHT, WYLEY JR (Army/SP5) 01E 046
  768. JACKSONVILLE - WRIGHT, LARRY (Army/SGT) 35E 050
  769. JACKSONVILLE - YARBER, VERNON LEE (Marine/LCPL) 46W 033
  770. JACKSONVILLE - YOUMANS, DAN RANDEL (Marine/SSG) 53E 043
  771. JACKSONVILLE BEACH - CORBITT, DEWAYNE (Marine/PFC) 43W 013
  772. JACKSONVILLE BEACH - FRANKS, JOHN HOWDEN (Army/PFC) 04W 115
  773. JACKSONVILLE BEACH - GAST, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 44W 016
  774. JACKSONVILLE BEACH - HARRELL, ROGER PARRY (Marine/CPT) 20W 070
  775. JACKSONVILLE BEACH - WARNER, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 03W 012
  776. JASPER - HYSMITH, HAROLD FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 17W 085
  777. JAY - ARD, HOWARD CARLTON (Army/SFC) 19W 058
  778. JAY - CANNON, JOHN HENRY (Army/WO) 36E 067
  779. JAY - WRIGHT, CLIFFORD DEVON (Army/CWO) 21W 027
  780. JENNINGS - BURNETT, PAUL WAYNE (Army/SGT) 06W 122
  781. JENNINGS - HILL, CLARENCE MITCHELL (Army/SP4) 34W 037
  782. JUPITER - BENAK, JOSEPH FRANK (Navy/FN) 15W 047
  783. JUPITER - FLEMISTER, HUGH ROBERT (Army/PFC) 27E 064
  784. JUPITER - LADNER, JAY WESLY (Marine/LCPL) 13W 093
  785. JUPITER - WALLACE, CHARLES JR (Army/PFC) 34E 082
  786. JUPITER - WILLIAMS, GENRETT (Army/PFC) 04E 126
  787. KEY WEST - ALBURY, LELAND W JR (Marine/LCPL) 08E 106
  788. KEY WEST - COLEMAN, OLIVER JR (Army/1LT) 16W 011
  789. KEY WEST - DENNARD, MACK JR (Army/SGT) 18W 109
  790. KEY WEST - FONSECA-VARGAS, HORACIO A (Army/PFC) 10W 024
  791. KEY WEST - HINES, JOE RAYMOND (Army/1LT) 65E 011
  792. KEY WEST - KNIGHT, PETER STANLEY (Army/MAJ) 10E 040
  793. KEY WEST - PUTNAM, CHARLES LANCASTER (Navy/CAPT) 16E 048
  794. KEY WEST - RECUPERO, RICHARD ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 06E 132
  795. KEY WEST - ROBERTS, KERMIT BRUCE (Air Force/TSGT) 24W 048
  796. KEY WEST - ROQUE, FLORENTINO R (Army/SP4) 11E 037
  797. KEY WEST - SOLOMON, ECKWOOD HAROLD JR (Army/CPT) 09E 082
  798. KEYSTONE HEIGHTS - COOPER, GARY RAY (Army/CPL) 39W 036
  799. KISSIMMEE - BALL, LUTHER EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 27W 070
  800. KISSIMMEE - CHAMBERS, CORNELIUS J B (Army/SP4) 17E 095
  801. KISSIMMEE - CLEMONS, LARRY RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 36E 002
  802. KISSIMMEE - SAMPLER, LEWIS EUGENE (Army/SSG) 28W 040
  803. KISSIMMEE - SIKES, CHARLES MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 20W 067
  804. LADY LAKE - NORTON, KENNETH DEAN (Navy/LTJG) 17W 048
  805. LAKE ALFRED - CONNER, IDUS JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 51W 048
  806. LAKE CITY - FREEMAN, EUGENE LARRY JR (Marine/PFC) 50E 028
  807. LAKE CITY - GARBETT, JIMMY RAY (Army/SGT) 07W 122
  808. LAKE CITY - JOHNSON, RAYMOND EUGENE (Army/MAJ) 09E 040
  809. LAKE CITY - JOHNSON, LARRY (Army/SP4) 07W 055
  810. LAKE CITY - JONES, JULIUS FRAZIER (Marine/PFC) 10E 095
  811. LAKE CITY - MC CORMICK, BRUCE ALLEN (Army/SGT) 15W 083
  812. LAKE CITY - MC CRAY, EUGENE (Army/PFC) 17E 112
  813. LAKE CITY - MIZE, MELVIN LAMAR (Army/SP5) 22W 080
  814. LAKE CITY - PATE, WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 59E 010
  815. LAKE CITY - PHARIS, RONALD WASHINGTON (Army/SSG) 46W 044
  816. LAKE CITY - REHBERG, JAMES HERBERT (Army/PFC) 26W 073
  817. LAKE CITY - SMITH, GILBERT JR (Army/SGT) 02E 066
  818. LAKE CITY - THOMAS, ARTHUR WAYNE (Army/PFC) 55W 031
  819. LAKE CITY - WILLIAMS, RAY FRANCIS (Army/2LT) 13E 088
  820. LAKE MONROE - STAFFORD, RONALD WADE (Army/SP5) 13W 065
  821. LAKE PARK - CERES, THOMAS ALLEN (Army/1LT) 21W 092
  822. LAKE PARK - HEWITT, CHARLES GLEN (Marine/LCPL) 12W 052
  823. LAKE PARK - HOLLINGSWORTH, MICHAEL DEN (Navy/LTJG) 37E 028
  824. LAKE PLACID - POLLARD, SIDNEY GERALD (Army/PFC) 41W 070
  825. LAKE PLACID - WALKER, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 23E 117
  826. LAKE WALES - CARNLEY, RUDY AVON (Army/SP4) 23W 014
  827. LAKE WALES - KELLY, SEEBER J (Army/PFC) 53E 016
  828. LAKE WALES - REDDING, WALTER LEE (Army/PFC) 08W 103
  829. LAKE WELLS - PETERSON, THOMAS WAYNE (Navy/HM2) 66W 010
  830. LAKE WORTH - DUCKETT, ARLEN JACKSON JR (Marine/PFC) 05E 064
  831. LAKE WORTH - GIERMAN, WALTER EDWARD II (Marine/LCPL) 27W 094
  832. LAKE WORTH - HARVEY, JACK ROCKWOOD (Air Force/CPT) 01W 093
  833. LAKE WORTH - REILLY, RAYMOND PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 45W 001
  834. LAKE WORTH - SHEPPARD, THOMAS EDWARD (Navy/CS1) 38W 038
  835. LAKE WORTH - SOLIS, ISMAEL (Army/PFC) 25W 033
  836. LAKE WORTH - UNGER, DON LEE (Air Force/CPT) 01W 013
  837. LAKELAND - ADDAIR, KYLE ASHCOM (Army/1LT) 32W 087
  838. LAKELAND - BEASLEY, JOHNNIE HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 55E 002
  839. LAKELAND - BUFF, CHARLES FREDERICK (Army/PFC) 21E 061
  840. LAKELAND - CURTIS, THOMAS GUY JR (Marine/SSG) 35E 020
  841. LAKELAND - DAVIS, EMMETT LARUE (Army/PFC) 24W 093
  842. LAKELAND - DYER, WILLIE GENE (Army/CPL) 21E 044
  843. LAKELAND - ELLIS, ALTON LEE (Army/PFC) 30W 087
  844. LAKELAND - FISCHER, ROY SCOTT (Marine/PFC) 41W 034
  845. LAKELAND - HOHMAN, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/CWO) 23W 027
  846. LAKELAND - HOPEWELL, DONALD CLEMENT (Marine/LCPL) 32E 073
  847. LAKELAND - HUSTON, DALE MARTIN (Army/SP5) 46W 029
  848. LAKELAND - KLINE, BRUCE EUGENE (Army/1LT) 01W 030
  849. LAKELAND - MANNING, DENNIS DEWAIN (Marine/LCPL) 50W 036
  850. LAKELAND - MASLYN, EDWARD JAMES (Army/SGT) 40W 045
  851. LAKELAND - MC GILL, DAVID LOREN (Army/CPL) 26W 011
  852. LAKELAND - NAILS, EDDIE LEE JR (Army/SGT) 10W 008
  853. LAKELAND - PEARSON, JAMES ROY (Army/SGT) 12E 024
  854. LAKELAND - PITTS, CHARLES R (Army/1LT) 30E 093
  855. LAKELAND - RIGGS, DORSE (Army/SSG) 06E 067
  856. LAKELAND - SCHOLLARD, JOHN ANDREW (Army/PFC) 14E 003
  857. LAKELAND - SCRIMSHAW, WAYNE GREGORY (Marine/CPL) 22W 044
  858. LAKELAND - STEDMAN, PAUL FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 41E 044
  859. LAKELAND - TEMPLES, KENNETH RAY (Marine/CPL) 08E 063
  860. LAKELAND - WALKER, ISUM MERRILL (Army/CPL) 18E 012
  861. LAKELAND - WALLER, JAMES HARRELL (Marine/SGT) 19E 114
  862. LAKELAND - WEBER, DELBERT ELLIS (Navy/GMG1) 21W 011
  863. LAKELAND - WEINMAN, DONALD FREDERICK (Army/SGT) 04E 072
  864. LAKELAND - WHITE, HARRY RAY JR (Army/SP4) 31E 079
  865. LAMONT - HARTSFIELD, BILLY JACOB (Army/SP4) 12W 048
  866. LANTANA - BOWE, ROBERT WILLIAM (Marine/SGT) 26W 106
  867. LANTANA - SCHRADER, RUDOLF AUGUST (Army/SGT) 35E 018
  868. LANTANA - WENDEROTH, GERALD F P (Army/PFC) 26E 041
  869. LARGO - ARNOLD, REID CARLTON (Marine/CPL) 26E 005
  870. LARGO - BOUTON, JEFFERY DALE (Navy/HM3) 18E 056
  871. LARGO - BURRIS, FRANKLIN IVAN JR (Marine/CPL) 49W 035
  872. LARGO - GOLDEN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 10W 012
  873. LARGO - LOFTHEIM, DENNIS DEAN (Army/1LT) 26E 039
  874. LARGO - MC PHEE, DOUGLAS WAYNE (Army/PFC) 22W 067
  875. LARGO - SHEPHERD, HARRY JOSEPH JR (Marine/SGT) 12E 097
  876. LARGO - SNITCHLER, HOWARD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 52E 044
  877. LARGO - STEPHENS, DAVID ALLEN (Army/SGT) 22E 050
  878. LARGO - TURNER, STEPHEN FREDRICK (Army/SP4) 56W 030
  879. LEESBURG - EDWARDS, RICHARD JR (Army/SGT) 39W 040
  880. LEESBURG - GARNER, RONALD RAY (Army/PFC) 22W 052
  881. LEESBURG - HILL, WILLIAM ERNEST (Marine/SSG) 02E 094
  882. LEESBURG - JOHNSON, JOHN WAYNE (Army/SGT) 45W 062
  883. LEESBURG - TRUETT, QUINCY HIGHTOWER (Navy/BMC) 34W 046
  884. LEHIGH ACRES - IRVIN, PAUL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 29W 024
  885. LEISURE CITY - CHAMBLEE, WILLIAM DONALD (Army/CPL) 08W 054
  886. LEISURE CITY - NEUBAUER, RONALD GEORGE (Army/CPT) 13W 011
  887. LEISURE CITY - ROTHAR, PHILLIP EDWARD JR (Army/SGT) 26W 073
  888. LIGHTHOUSE POINT - WILKINSON, DALE SLOAN (Marine/LCPL) 20W 128
  889. LIMONA - BROOKS, DAVID LEROY (Marine/SSG) 50W 021
  890. LITHIA - COOK, CALVIN LEON (Army/SP4) 30E 069
  891. LITHIA - FOSTER, TOMPKINS GRIFFEN (Marine/PFC) 07E 108
  892. LITHIA - MC BRIDE, ELLIS A JR (Army/1LT) 22E 055
  893. LIVE OAK - AUE, OTTO WAYNE (Army/SGT) 41W 063
  894. LIVE OAK - BASS, DUNCAN EDWARD JR (Army/SGT) 12E 084
  895. LIVE OAK - JENKINS, LARRY (Army/PFC) 38W 049
  896. LIVE OAK - JOHNSON, PERRY DAVID (Army/SSG) 33W 086
  897. LIVE OAK - WALL, JAMES NEIL (Army/PFC) 20W 004
  898. LOCKHART - STONE, JERRY MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 62W 003
  899. LONGWOOD - BARTLE, BARRY GEORGE (Marine/SGT) 64W 005
  900. LONGWOOD - FRIDDLE, GLENN MARK (Army/SP4) 09E 120
  901. LORIDA - BYARS, STEVE EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 28W 017
  902. LUTZ - RADTKE, LE ROY CARL JR (Marine/PFC) 23E 103
  903. LUTZ - WRIGHT, JERRY GORDON (Marine/PFC) 24E 050
  904. LYNN HAVEN - ALLEN, GARY LEE (Army/WO) 58E 029
  905. LYNN HAVEN - MANGRUM, RICHARD GALE (Marine/LCPL) 33E 071
  906. LYNN HAVEN - SIZEMORE, ROBERT RALPH JR (Army/WO) 07W 048
  907. MACCLENNY - NORMAN, W H (Marine/SGT) 05E 067
  908. MADISON - BARKER, HOWARD CLEVELAND (Army/SGT) 12E 017
  909. MADISON - MOORE, JOHNNY LEE (Army/CPL) 09W 112
  910. MADISON - SINGLETARY, ALTON LAMER (Army/SFC) 65E 001
  911. MAITLAND - BROWN, GERALD KEITH (Army/SGT) 43E 041
  912. MAITLAND - HATHAWAY, STEVE (Army/SGT) 22W 119
  913. MAITLAND - MEEK, JAMES BRANNON (Army/SP4) 30E 102
  914. MAITLAND - RIGSBY, RANDY MARVIN (Army/SP4) 04W 046
  915. MALONE - HILL, JIMMY LEE (Army/WO) 08W 020
  916. MANGO - CONNELL, CHARLES ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 12W 024
  917. MARATHON - BAXTER, TERRY LEE (Army/SP5) 47E 058
  918. MARATHON - MOUTARDIER, ODES HERMAN (Army/SP4) 27E 082
  919. MARATHON SHORES - ANDERSON, HOWARD D (Army/WO) 32E 067
  920. MARGATE - FREDERICK, JAMES CARL (Army/SFC) 30E 025
  921. MARIANNA - BOUTWELL, AMOS HAYES (Army/PFC) 38E 021
  922. MARIANNA - HARTSON, STANLEY GERALD (Air Force/1LT) 01E 006
  923. MARIANNA - JACKSON, MURRAY JUNIOR (Army/PFC) 26W 072
  924. MARIANNA - STEPHENS, WILLIE DOUGLAS (Army/MSG) 13W 089
  925. MARIANNA - WALLER, ROBERT WILLIE (Marine/2LT) 22E 074
  926. MASCOTTE - THOMAS, JESS (Army/SGT) 38E 062
  927. MAXVILLE - CARTER, PAUL LAMAR (Marine/PFC) 16E 001
  928. MAYO - HEWITT, BRIAN CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 19E 082
  929. MAYPORT - OWENS, HAROLD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 43W 048
  930. MC DAVID - MC KINLEY, JAMES MARION (Army/CPL) 28W 083
  931. MC INTOSH - JOHNS, DONALD CECIL (Army/SSG) 53W 036
  932. MELBOURNE - BERRY, PAUL L (Army/WO) 34E 014
  933. MELBOURNE - BROWN, NORMAN DALE (Army/SP5) 23W 083
  934. MELBOURNE - GAYLOR, GERALD H (Army/SSG) 04E 082
  935. MELBOURNE - GREESON, DAVID CURTIS (Army/WO) 16W 042
  936. MELBOURNE - GREESON, JOHN EGBERT (Army/SP5) 51W 032
  937. MELBOURNE - GUNTHER, JOHN JACOB (Army/SGT) 44E 043
  938. MELBOURNE - RICHARDSON, ARPHALIA L JR (Marine/PFC) 32E 078
  939. MELBOURNE - RICHARDSON, SCOTT DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 18E 127
  940. MELBOURNE - WATERBURY, RICHARD MEAD (Army/SP4) 17E 089
  941. MELBOURNE BEACH - ROBERTS, PAUL MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 19W 047
  942. MELROSE - PROCTOR, JOHNNY LEE (Marine/PFC) 59W 026
  943. MERRITT ISLAND - BRADY, JAMES HOMER (Army/CPL) 10W 129
  944. MERRITT ISLAND - FOX, REINIS (Army/WO) 41W 023
  945. MERRITT ISLAND - HUNT, WILLIAM HOWARD (Marine/2LT) 31W 049
  946. MERRITT ISLAND - MATTHEWS, SETH HAYDEN III (Army/SP4) 17W 110
  947. MERRITT ISLAND - MINEAR, MARK WENDELL (Army/WO) 07W 022
  948. MIAMI - AKEL, RICHARD LOUIS (Army/SGT) 63E 004
  949. MIAMI - AMODIAS, OSVALDO (Army/SGT) 03E 067
  950. MIAMI - ANDERSON, DAVID MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 37E 077
  951. MIAMI - ARROYO-BRENES, GILBERT D (Marine/PFC) 26W 042
  952. MIAMI - ATWOOD, CHARLES AARON JR (Navy/EN3) 37W 073
  953. MIAMI - BABULJAK, STEPHEN (Army/1LT) 37W 037
  954. MIAMI - BARTON, ROBERT JAMESON (Army/1LT) 02W 042
  955. MIAMI - BEGGS, LARKIN MCDONALD JR (Marine/PFC) 07E 044
  956. MIAMI - BELL, LESTER (Marine/LCPL) 16E 050
  957. MIAMI - BEYDA, IRWIN (Army/SGT) 31W 088
  958. MIAMI - BISZ, RALPH CAMPION (Navy/LCDR) 24E 078
  959. MIAMI - BOMAR, FRANK WILLIS (Navy/ENC) 06W 133
  960. MIAMI - BOWENS, FRANK (Marine/PFC) 09W 062
  961. MIAMI - BRACKER, DAVID EUGENE (Army/SP4) 10E 018
  962. MIAMI - BRADEE, GARY LEROY (Army/SGT) 56E 020
  963. MIAMI - BROMMANN, HENRY RICHARD (Army/1LT) 43E 014
  964. MIAMI - BROOKS, GREGORY PAUL (Army/1LT) 41W 010
  965. MIAMI - BROWN, JONATHAN (Army/CPL) 37W 021
  966. MIAMI - BRYANT, JOHN DARRALL (Army/WO) 06W 114
  967. MIAMI - BUHOLTZ, TONY LEE (Army/1LT) 28W 009
  968. MIAMI - BULLARD, KARL LEE (Army/1LT) 56E 002
  969. MIAMI - BUNDY, NORMAN LEE (Navy/LTJG) 10E 072
  970. MIAMI - BUNN, JAMES ALBERT (Army/SFC) 36E 066
  971. MIAMI - BUTLER, FRED III (Marine/PFC) 32W 076
  972. MIAMI - CAIN, ALLEN (Army/SP5) 18W 092
  973. MIAMI - CALFEE, JACK WAYNE (Army/PFC) 62W 020
  974. MIAMI - CARLISLE, LARRY DEXTER (Army/CWO) 58W 022
  975. MIAMI - CARRICARTE, LOUIS ANTHONY (Army/2LT) 01E 036
  976. MIAMI - CARTER, CLYDE WALTER (Air Force/CPT) 26E 091
  977. MIAMI - CARTER, JOSEPH JR (Air Force/SGT) 06W 065
  978. MIAMI - COHAN, STEPHEN (Army/WO) 40E 018
  979. MIAMI - COLLINS, GUY FLETCHER (Air Force/LTC) 44E 033
  980. MIAMI - CONWAY, RAYMOND TERRENCE (Marine/SGT) 43W 034
  981. MIAMI - CREMER, RONALD MARVIN (Army/PFC) 21W 107
  982. MIAMI - CROCE, JOHN JOE (Marine/LCPL) 16W 108
  983. MIAMI - DAVIDSON, RONALD LARRY (Army/SP4) 35W 059
  984. MIAMI - DAVIS, ERNEST PETTWAY (Army/SGT) 54W 009
  985. MIAMI - DE JESUS, JOAQUIN (Marine/PFC) 07E 033
  986. MIAMI - DEESON, MICHAEL DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 30E 089
  987. MIAMI - DIETZ, GARY PHILIP (Marine/CPL) 33E 083
  988. MIAMI - DILLARD, JAMES L III (Army/PFC) 44W 047
  989. MIAMI - DIXON, DAVID ERNEST (Marine/CPL) 59W 021
  990. MIAMI - DOELGER-LANDIVAR, HERMANN (Army/PFC) 45E 010
  991. MIAMI - DONKER, LEO MICHAEL (Army/MAJ) 06E 079
  992. MIAMI - DUFFY, THOMAS KNOWLES (Marine/LTC) 01W 008
  993. MIAMI - EMRICH, ROGER GENE (Navy/LCDR) 30E 008
  994. MIAMI - ENGRAM, RANDAL CLYDE (Army/1LT) 11E 039
  995. MIAMI - EVANS, ROBERT DILLON (Marine/PFC) 28W 059
  996. MIAMI - FARMER, HARRY EARL (Marine/LCPL) 15W 118
  997. MIAMI - FARTO, CARLOS ANGEL (Army/PFC) 13E 018
  998. MIAMI - FERNANDEZ-LESTON, ENRIQUE (Army/SSG) 33E 066
  999. MIAMI - FERRA-FLORES, PEDRO (Army/PFC) 23E 010
  1000. MIAMI - FINNEY, ARTHUR THOMAS (Air Force/COL) 09E 093
  1001. MIAMI - FOARD, WALLACE BILLANY JR (Marine/LCPL) 54E 006
  1002. MIAMI - FORTNER, JOHN LYNWOOD (Army/WO) 13W 099
  1003. MIAMI - FOWLER, JOEL CAROL (Army/CPL) 20E 073
  1004. MIAMI - FRANKLIN, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 50E 027
  1005. MIAMI - FREDA, ROBERT (Army/PFC) 07W 063
  1006. MIAMI - FURNISH, THOMAS HAROLD (Army/SP4) 13W 032
  1007. MIAMI - GARNET, OWEN NIEL (Army/CPL) 36E 009
  1008. MIAMI - GIPSON, GEORGE WESLEY (Marine/PFC) 51W 018
  1009. MIAMI - GOLDBERG, WILLIAM JACOB (Army/PFC) 38E 049
  1010. MIAMI - GOMEZ, STEVE (Army/SGT) 68W 001
  1011. MIAMI - GONZALEZ, HECTOR (Army/SP5) 50W 006
  1012. MIAMI - GOODSON, THOMAS HENRY (Marine/SGT) 62W 009
  1013. MIAMI - GOTT, RODNEY HERSCHEL (Air Force/SSGT) 33W 065
  1014. MIAMI - GRANT, STEPHEN MITCHELL (Marine/PFC) 57W 025
  1015. MIAMI - GWINN, RICHARD ALFRED (Army/1LT) 17W 010
  1016. MIAMI - HAAS, CHARLES GEORGE (Army/SP4) 14E 010
  1017. MIAMI - HAGA, JOSEPH CLAYTON (Army/SFC) 28W 036
  1018. MIAMI - HANSON, THOMAS PATTERSON (Air Force/MAJ) 25E 114
  1019. MIAMI - HARDWICK, TOMMY (Marine/PFC) 66E 010
  1020. MIAMI - HARRELL, STANLEY MOORE (Marine/CPL) 40W 076
  1021. MIAMI - HAWLEY, LAWRENCE CHESTER (Army/PFC) 33W 085
  1022. MIAMI - HAYES, JAMES EDWARD (Army/WO) 15W 064
  1023. MIAMI - HEATH, MICHAEL FREDERICK (Army/PFC) 23W 027
  1024. MIAMI - HENDERSON, EDWARD E JR (Army/SGT) 54W 037
  1025. MIAMI - HERNANDEZ, NOEL BARBARO (Army/CPL) 05W 048
  1026. MIAMI - HICKEY, JOHN PATRICK (Army/PFC) 09E 077
  1027. MIAMI - HILERIO, ALBERT JR (Army/SP4) 23W 009
  1028. MIAMI - HOLDER, RANDOLPH CHESTER (Marine/LCPL) 01E 126
  1029. MIAMI - HOLMES, SAMMY LEE (Army/SP4) 21E 121
  1030. MIAMI - HUGHART, HAROLD GRANVILLE (Marine/PVT) 04E 110
  1031. MIAMI - HUGHES, JERRY NELSON (Army/PFC) 04E 061
  1032. MIAMI - HUGHES, SAM ZEB (Army/PFC) 45E 034
  1033. MIAMI - HUTCHINSON, WAYNE ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 31E 047
  1034. MIAMI - HUYLER, CECIL (Army/SGT) 08E 075
  1035. MIAMI - JACKSON, HERMAN (Army/SGT) 54E 026
  1036. MIAMI - JOHNSON, JAMES ALVIN (Marine/PFC) 40E 041
  1037. MIAMI - JONES, ANTHONY BERNARD (Marine/PFC) 25W 006
  1038. MIAMI - JOYCE, DERRELL WALTER (Army/SSG) 40W 003
  1039. MIAMI - KEE, JULIAN STANLEY JR (Army/SP4) 45W 014
  1040. MIAMI - KELLEY, KARL ELTON JR (Air Force/SSGT) 40W 012
  1041. MIAMI - KERR, JOHN CREIGHTON GILLE (Air Force/MAJ) 25E 030
  1042. MIAMI - KIRBY, MICHAEL CHARLES (Army/SGT) 13E 034
  1043. MIAMI - KLEBER, HARRY WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 16E 029
  1044. MIAMI - KOCKRITZ, JEFFRY LETSON (Army/SGT) 03E 002
  1045. MIAMI - KUSHNER, DANIEL KENT (Army/SGT) 02W 134
  1046. MIAMI - KYLE, DONALD CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 53W 044
  1047. MIAMI - LAKE, JOHN ROACH JR (Army/1LT) 17W 029
  1048. MIAMI - LEE, ROBERT LIST JR (Army/CPT) 30E 071
  1049. MIAMI - LEER, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SSG) 05E 004
  1050. MIAMI - LEFFLER, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/CPL) 15W 005
  1051. MIAMI - LINDER, JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 19W 017
  1052. MIAMI - LOFMAN, LANCE MICHAEL (Army/WO) 09W 098
  1053. MIAMI - LUKE, RONALD HAROLD (Army/PFC) 03E 019
  1054. MIAMI - LUTES, MARK STANTON (Army/SGT) 36W 077
  1055. MIAMI - MASEDA, GERALD LEE (Army/1LT) 07W 107
  1056. MIAMI - MATTHEWS, AITKEN L JR (Marine/PFC) 05E 035
  1057. MIAMI - MC CLENDON, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SP4) 36W 017
  1058. MIAMI - MC CRAE, JAMES HENRY (Army/PFC) 29E 075
  1059. MIAMI - MC CRAY, FRANK JR (Army/SP4) 22E 046
  1060. MIAMI - MEACHAM, RICHARD W JR (Air Force/CPT) 10W 081
  1061. MIAMI - MILIKIN, RICHARD M III (Air Force/MAJ) 10E 023
  1062. MIAMI - MUCKLEROY, JAMES RICHARD (Marine/1LT) 65E 014
  1063. MIAMI - MULCAHY, JOHN MARTIN (Navy/LT) 10W 131
  1064. MIAMI - OLSON, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 10W 019
  1065. MIAMI - PACKARD, DAN BRUEN (Air Force/CPT) 08E 031
  1066. MIAMI - PADRON, IRENARDO FELIX (Army/CPT) 25W 010
  1067. MIAMI - PAROUNAGIAN, GEORGE JR (Army/2LT) 41E 027
  1068. MIAMI - PARSELLS, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 07W 097
  1069. MIAMI - PENDLETON, GEORGE JR (Army/PFC) 08E 008
  1070. MIAMI - PEREZ, CELSO A (Army/CPT) 21E 056
  1071. MIAMI - PEREZ-VERDEJA, RAFAEL (Army/SP4) 02W 035
  1072. MIAMI - PLATA, MARVIN JAMES (Army/MSG) 36E 030
  1073. MIAMI - PONCURAK, RAYMOND JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 10E 051
  1074. MIAMI - PURNELL, ADRIAN FLOYD (Air Force/1LT) 12E 123
  1075. MIAMI - QUINTANA-SOTO, LUIS E (Army/PFC) 19W 089
  1076. MIAMI - RANDALL, ROBERT JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 24W 089
  1077. MIAMI - READ, CHARLES HAROLD W JR (Air Force/COL) 46W 007
  1078. MIAMI - REAGAN, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/CWO) 02E 079
  1079. MIAMI - ROBERTS, ALBERT FRED (Army/SSG) 02E 013
  1080. MIAMI - ROBERTS, DAVID JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 55E 028
  1081. MIAMI - ROBINSON, SHEPPARD JR (Army/SP4) 05E 049
  1082. MIAMI - ROLLE, MELVIN (Marine/PFC) 09E 124
  1083. MIAMI - ROYAL, JAMES NORMAN (Army/SP4) 15W 011
  1084. MIAMI - SAMS, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Army/2LT) 30W 030
  1085. MIAMI - SAUNDERS, FREDERIC C JR (Army/PFC) 02W 007
  1086. MIAMI - SAUNDERS, GEOFFREY D R (Army/PFC) 52E 023
  1087. MIAMI - SAVAS, SAM MICHAEL JR (Army/MAJ) 02E 120
  1088. MIAMI - SCHOFIELD, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SSG) 08W 117
  1089. MIAMI - SCOFIELD, HARVEY DREW (Navy/AN) 24E 042
  1090. MIAMI - SCOTT, JEREMIAH (Marine/GSGT) 36E 060
  1091. MIAMI - SCREEN, MARVIN EDMUND (Army/SP4) 18W 029
  1092. MIAMI - SHAPPEE, JAMES MONFRE (Navy/HM3) 15E 060
  1093. MIAMI - SISK, ROBERT DONALD (Marine/CPL) 11E 092
  1094. MIAMI - SMILEY, FRANKIE LEE (Marine/LCPL) 46W 023
  1095. MIAMI - SMITH, LEON BOYD II (Air Force/CPT) 04E 066
  1096. MIAMI - SMITH, LUTHER AUGUSTUS (Army/SSG) 28E 031
  1097. MIAMI - SMITH, BRIAN FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 13E 065
  1098. MIAMI - SMITH, ADRIAN JAMES (Marine/PFC) 31W 022
  1099. MIAMI - SOSA-CAMEJO, FELIX (Army/CPT) 39E 026
  1100. MIAMI - SPICER, JONATHAN NATHANIEL (Marine/PFC) 44E 054
  1101. MIAMI - STARLING, WALTER LEO (Army/SP4) 36W 012
  1102. MIAMI - STEWART, SAMUEL R III (Army/CPT) 38E 081
  1103. MIAMI - STONE, JAMES MARVIN (Army/1LT) 33E 075
  1104. MIAMI - STRINGER, ISAAC JR (Army/SP4) 31W 073
  1105. MIAMI - SWAIN, WALTER LEE (Army/CPT) 18E 094
  1106. MIAMI - SZIDOR, JOSEPH DANIEL (Army/PFC) 38W 047
  1107. MIAMI - TABER, MARTIN LESTER (Army/CWO) 19W 082
  1108. MIAMI - TAYLOR, JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 53W 025
  1109. MIAMI - TAYLOR, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/MAJ) 10E 011
  1110. MIAMI - THOMAS, ROBERT JAMES (Air Force/CPT) 01W 095
  1111. MIAMI - THOMAS, JOHN DAVID (Marine/PFC) 11W 015
  1112. MIAMI - TOWNSEND, BRUCE (Army/SGT) 21E 110
  1113. MIAMI - TUCKER, JAMES ERIC (Marine/PFC) 31W 060
  1114. MIAMI - TURNER, RAYMOND RIVERS (Army/PFC) 18E 072
  1115. MIAMI - TWOMEY, RAYMOND LEE (Marine/PFC) 18E 082
  1116. MIAMI - VALDEZ, LEROY EDWARD (Air Force/SGT) 37E 001
  1117. MIAMI - WALDEN, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 37E 073
  1118. MIAMI - WALDEN, MARION FRANK JR (Army/PFC) 36W 019
  1119. MIAMI - WASHENIK, GARY LEE (Army/SSG) 08W 117
  1120. MIAMI - WHITE, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 11W 107
  1121. MIAMI - WHITE, ULYSSES (Army/PFC) 13E 077
  1122. MIAMI - WILLIAMS, EDDIE LEE (Army/SMAJ) 11E 040
  1123. MIAMI - WILSON, JEROME I (Army/SSG) 51E 004
  1124. MIAMI - WINSTON, ERNEST GREGORY (Army/SGT) 59W 015
  1125. MIAMI - YOUNG, LAURENCE ATWOOD (Army/SP4) 16W 116
  1126. MIAMI - ZAMORA, WILFREDO PANTALEON (Army/SP4) 53W 015
  1127. MIAMI BEACH - CARROLL, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/CPT) 11E 048
  1128. MIAMI BEACH - HOGBIN, RONNIE ELLIS (Army/SFC) 24W 103
  1129. MIAMI BEACH - PHILLIPS, DAVID JOSEPH JR (Air Force/CPT) 08E 126
  1130. MIAMI BEACH - SZPONDER, ROBERT ALLAN (Army/SP4) 08W 067
  1131. MIAMI BEACH - ZANE, TILDEN BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 13E 020
  1132. MIAMI LAKES - PRATT, DAVID ALVIN (Army/CPL) 07W 045
  1133. MIAMI SPRINGS - BENZING, BRUCE MARTIN (Army/PFC) 30E 037
  1134. MIAMI SPRINGS - CARTER, BRUCE WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 20W 107
  1135. MIAMI SPRINGS - CORNELL, ROBERT LESLIE (Marine/PFC) 18E 120
  1136. MIAMI SPRINGS - O ROURKE, RONALD PATRICK (Army/SP4) 10E 042
  1137. MIDDLEBURG - JENKINS, LARRY BARNEY (Army/PFC) 49E 002
  1138. MILLIGAN - BELL, MALCOLM FRANK (Army/SP4) 25W 046
  1139. MILTON - BRAY, RICHARD LOYD III (Army/PFC) 40W 041
  1140. MILTON - GILLMAN, DONALD STANDLEY (Army/SP4) 44E 016
  1141. MILTON - HATFIELD, CHARLES DAVID (Army/PFC) 09E 074
  1142. MILTON - LAMB, BILLY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 13E 072
  1143. MILTON - LAWSON, WARREN STEPHEN (Army/1LT) 07W 093
  1144. MILTON - MASON, ROBERT ERNEST (Marine/SGT) 22E 026
  1145. MILTON - MAYHAIR, WILLIAM HERBERT (Army/SP4) 08E 134
  1146. MILTON - SHUBERT, EDWIN LENARD JR (Army/1LT) 22E 080
  1147. MILTON - SMITH, JAMES HENRY (Army/PFC) 13E 036
  1148. MILTON - YEAGER, LARRY GENE (Army/SP4) 08W 010
  1149. MINNEOLA - KNIGHTON, ELI WHITNEY JR (Army/SGT) 20W 040
  1150. MIRAMAR - JAMES, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/WO) 13W 092
  1151. MONTICELLO - BELL, LEROY LEMUEL (Army/SSG) 19W 124
  1152. MONTICELLO - HAIR, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 41E 049
  1153. MONTICELLO - RUSS, RICHARD JR (Army/SGT) 02W 008
  1154. MOORE HAVEN - THIELEN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 53W 024
  1155. MOUNT DORA - DEITSCH, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/CWO) 40W 006
  1156. MOUNT DORA - DUVALL, GARY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 22E 083
  1157. MOUNT DORA - WOODALL, JERRY RUSS (Marine/CPT) 36E 043
  1158. MOUNT PLEASANT - MILLER, MICHAEL MERLIN (Army/SP4) 28E 028
  1159. MULBERRY - MC WATERS, DALTON HUBERT (Army/CPL) 56E 028
  1160. MULBERRY - NIXON, JESSE ERNEST (Army/SSG) 05W 053
  1161. NAPLES - ANTHONY, CHARLIE C (Army/PFC) 25W 059
  1162. NAPLES - BARNES, JOHN LUMSDEN (Army/SP5) 34E 073
  1163. NAPLES - BATCHER, LARRY GENE (Army/PFC) 07W 127
  1164. NAPLES - BREMERMAN, DALE VINCENT JR (Marine/PFC) 15E 125
  1165. NAPLES - DILLENDER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SGT) 04W 060
  1166. NAPLES - FLINT, WILLIAM NEIL (Army/SSG) 38E 049
  1167. NAPLES - JOHNSON, GEORGE DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 16E 092
  1168. NAPLES - LEVINS, FREDERICK RICHARD (Army/SGT) 09W 057
  1169. NAPLES - SANDERS, JON HUBBARD (Air Force/TSGT) 02W 137
  1170. NAPLES - STEELE, ROBERT HUGH (Marine/CPL) 25E 060
  1171. NEPTUNE BEACH - BUNTING, DENNIS LAMAR (Army/CPL) 10E 104
  1172. NEPTUNE BEACH - DUNLOP, THOMAS EARL (Navy/CDR) 02W 131
  1173. NEW SMYRNA BEACH - BROOKER, DANIEL SCANLON (Army/SGT) 02W 067
  1174. NEW SMYRNA BEACH - CRAWFORD, BILLY MAX (Army/MSG) 12E 032
  1175. NEW SMYRNA BEACH - DEUERLING, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 23E 041
  1176. NEW SMYRNA BEACH - HATHAWAY, WALTER SAMUEL (Army/SP4) 26W 111
  1177. NEW SMYRNA BEACH - JONES, FREDERICK OLEN (Army/SFC) 02W 034
  1178. NEW SMYRNA BEACH - LEFFLER, RUSSELL ALAN (Army/SP4) 18E 035
  1179. NEW SMYRNA BEACH - MORRIS, KENNETH BRYAN (Marine/SGT) 18E 106
  1180. NEW SMYRNA BEACH - ROBERTSON, JOHN CHESTER (Marine/CPL) 06E 040
  1181. NEWBERRY - ROLAND, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SSG) 24E 041
  1182. NICEVILLE - MARTIN, LARRY EUGENE (Army/CPL) 40W 028
  1183. NOCATEE - LOWRY, JIMMY CLINT (Army/SP4) 22E 044
  1184. NOKOMIS - DEEN, DAVID KEITH (Army/SGT) 12E 046
  1185. NOKOMIS - EDGAR, ROBERT JOHN (Air Force/CPT) 37E 035
  1186. NORTH MIAMI - DELONG, EVERETT EUGENE JR (Army/SP5) 03W 119
  1187. NORTH MIAMI - HURLOCK, PETER CLIFTON (Army/SGT) 33W 079
  1188. NORTH MIAMI BEACH - LIVENGOOD, STEVE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 45W 054
  1189. NORTH MIAMI BEACH - ROSENWASSER, LEE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 04E 067
  1190. NORTH NAPLES - CREWS, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SGT) 65E 007
  1191. NORTH PALM BEACH - GATES, ROBERT ALFRED (Army/PFC) 35E 040
  1192. NORTH PALM BEACH - OSBORNE, RONALD CHARLES (Army/2LT) 13E 011
  1193. NORTH PORT CHARLOTTE - HACKETT, DANIEL HAROLD (Army/CPL) 22W 097
  1194. NORTH PORT CHARLOTTE - WYRICK, DAVID KEITH (Marine/PFC) 50E 035
  1195. OAKLAND - WELCH, DAVID (Army/CPL) 12W 077
  1196. OAKLAND PARK - AARONSON, WILLIAM F IV (Army/PFC) 05W 054
  1197. OCALA - ANDERSON, LUCIUS JR (Army/SGT) 44E 044
  1198. OCALA - BOWEN, HAMMETT LEE JR (Army/SSG) 21W 021
  1199. OCALA - BREITNITZ, LAWRENCE W (Army/SGT) 42W 004
  1200. OCALA - BRIGHAM, JAMES WOODROW JR (Army/SP4) 34W 020
  1201. OCALA - BROGDON, DONALD RAY (Army/CPL) 56E 001
  1202. OCALA - COY, JESSIE EDDIE LEE (Army/SSG) 53W 008
  1203. OCALA - GOLDMAN, HAROLD (Army/PFC) 03E 031
  1204. OCALA - HOPPER, DANIEL EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 28E 091
  1205. OCALA - KING, LEWIS (Army/SP4) 46W 004
  1206. OCALA - MARTIN, STEVE LAIL (Marine/PFC) 10W 001
  1207. OCALA - MORNINGSTAR, GEORGE AARON (Army/SGT) 08E 028
  1208. OCALA - NELSON, LAWSON DWIGHT (Army/PFC) 28W 093
  1209. OCALA - PAULK, ELIAS JOHNSON (Army/SSG) 43W 041
  1210. OCALA - ROWLAND, JOHN WILLIAM JR (Army/CPL) 04E 083
  1211. OCALA - SCRIVEN, SAMUEL T (Army/PFC) 19E 007
  1212. OCALA - THIGPEN, WILLIE JUNIOR (Army/SGT) 07W 048
  1213. OCALA - THOMAS, OSCAR LOW JR (Army/SP4) 28E 058
  1214. OCALA - THOMAS, JIMMIE LEE (Marine/PFC) 20E 037
  1215. OCALA - VALRIE, DWIGHT THEODORE (Marine/PFC) 63E 019
  1216. OCALA - VERNON, DONALD GENE (Army/SP4) 12E 107
  1217. OCALA - WIGGINS, VERNON MIKELL (Army/PFC) 14W 067
  1218. OCALA - WILLIAMS, LAURENCE E (Army/PVT) 37W 001
  1219. OCALA - WILLIAMS, MAURICE THERON (Army/PSGT) 39E 078
  1220. OCALLA - CRAWFORD, RICHARD (Marine/GSGT) 37W 055
  1221. OCOEE - UNGARO, DOMINIC JR (Army/PFC) 55W 039
  1222. OJUS - SANSING, JERRY RUSSELL (Army/SP5) 47W 012
  1223. OJUS - SINGLETARY, JAMES SAMUEL (Army/SP4) 57E 010
  1224. OKEECHOBEE - BROWN, DANIEL MARTIN (Army/SP4) 20W 063
  1225. OKEECHOBEE - GILLIS, GARY WAYNE (Army/SSG) 27W 030
  1226. OKEECHOBEE - MAYS, RAYMOND RALIFORD (Army/SGT) 03W 103
  1227. OKEECHOBEE - WEEKS, HOWARD DANIEL (Army/SGT) 46E 060
  1228. OKLAWAHA - MARTIN, JOHN SANFORD (Army/1LT) 27E 074
  1229. OLUSTEE - FORD, LEONARD DAVID (Army/PVT) 05E 028
  1230. ONA - LONG, WARREN L (Air Force/MAJ) 30W 101
  1231. ONECO - BIEHL, GARY LADD (Marine/LCPL) 19E 021
  1232. ONECO - MYERS, HOMER JULIUS (Marine/CPL) 20E 002
  1233. OPA LOCKA - ADAMITZ, IAN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 31E 089
  1234. OPA LOCKA - ANDERSON, WILLIAM MARK (Marine/PFC) 33E 063
  1235. OPA LOCKA - HAGERICH, WILLIAM CLYDE (Navy/RM1) 13W 035
  1236. OPA LOCKA - HOFFMANN, CHARLES J III (Army/SP4) 18E 010
  1237. OPA LOCKA - KEY, LESTER (Marine/LCPL) 03E 114
  1238. OPA LOCKA - MC KNIGHT, MATTHEW OWEN (Marine/1LT) 28E 037
  1239. OPA LOCKA - PALMER, JOHNNY LEE (Army/SGT) 30W 048
  1240. OPA LOCKA - RHODES, RONALD JAMES (Army/SGT) 42E 070
  1241. OPA LOCKA - TYNES, GREGORY ALLAN (Army/SP5) 04W 127
  1242. OPA LOCKA - WALDEN, JAMES LARRY (Marine/CPL) 14W 109
  1243. ORANGE CITY - FOX, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/CPT) 37W 046
  1244. ORANGE LAKE - SPRADLIN, ROGER WAYNE (Army/SGT) 03E 133
  1245. ORANGE PARK - KOPETSKI, MICHAEL BENJAMIN (Marine/CPL) 55W 007
  1246. ORANGE PARK - KURLIN, WAYNE CARLTON (Marine/PFC) 55E 020
  1247. ORANGE PARK - LENTZ, DOUGLAS ALAN (Marine/PFC) 42E 007
  1248. ORLANDO - ARNOLD, GARY WAYNE (Army/CPT) 49E 019
  1249. ORLANDO - BALLANCE, EDMOND TELLO (Army/PFC) 03W 067
  1250. ORLANDO - BARNES, RODGER GLYNN (Army/CPL) 28E 078
  1251. ORLANDO - BARROW, ERIC B JR (Marine/PFC) 10E 018
  1252. ORLANDO - BATTAGLIA, PHILIP J JR (Army/1LT) 40W 063
  1253. ORLANDO - BLAIR, CHARLES DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 10W 038
  1254. ORLANDO - BROSHEAR, SARGENT J (Army/CPT) 43W 060
  1255. ORLANDO - BUCHY, JAMES LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 44E 032
  1256. ORLANDO - BUSH, OTIS LEE (Marine/PFC) 27E 002
  1257. ORLANDO - BYRD, GEORGE BENJAMIN JR (Marine/PFC) 18E 119
  1258. ORLANDO - CALDWELL, RICHARD BRUCE JR (Army/SGT) 59E 018
  1259. ORLANDO - CALLANAN, JOHN V (Air Force/MAJ) 29W 005
  1260. ORLANDO - CAMPBELL, DOUGLAS JOHN (Army/WO) 06W 034
  1261. ORLANDO - CARTER, JAMES BASIL (Army/PFC) 05W 110
  1262. ORLANDO - CLARK, BRIAN JAMES (Army/PFC) 61W 022
  1263. ORLANDO - CLEMONS, JOSEPH (Marine/GSGT) 13E 026
  1264. ORLANDO - CLOSE, SANFORD JR (Marine/LCPL) 34W 074
  1265. ORLANDO - CRADDOCK, CARY (Army/SGT) 07E 024
  1266. ORLANDO - CROSBY, CHARLES DAVID (Army/PFC) 27W 082
  1267. ORLANDO - CROSBY, FREDERICK PETER (Navy/LCDR) 01E 129
  1268. ORLANDO - DARDEN, LARRY EUEL (Marine/LCPL) 47E 031
  1269. ORLANDO - DAVIS, WILLIAM FORREST (Army/SP5) 17W 049
  1270. ORLANDO - DAVIS, JAMES ALBERT (Army/SP4) 59E 018
  1271. ORLANDO - DEAN, JAMES ROBERT JR (Army/SGT) 15W 109
  1272. ORLANDO - DEANE, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (Army/LTC) 01W 109
  1273. ORLANDO - DECKER, ALLAN GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 46W 014
  1274. ORLANDO - DRAWDY, RYLAND WHITNEY (Marine/PFC) 02E 055
  1275. ORLANDO - DURDEN, TROY (Army/SP4) 07W 134
  1276. ORLANDO - EPPERSON, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 50W 041
  1277. ORLANDO - ESTERS, CHARLES JR (Marine/CPL) 14E 097
  1278. ORLANDO - FERRELL, TENNIS CRISPIAN (Army/SSG) 17E 003
  1279. ORLANDO - FIKE, RUSSELL LARRY (Navy/AN) 24E 023
  1280. ORLANDO - FOREHAND, JERRY (Marine/LCPL) 21E 105
  1281. ORLANDO - GENTRY, ROBERT BARRY (Army/WO) 05W 087
  1282. ORLANDO - GIBSON, PETER (Marine/CPL) 25W 039
  1283. ORLANDO - GOODMAN, MARVIN FOY JR (Marine/LCPL) 06E 023
  1284. ORLANDO - HALLOCK, WILBUR LEWIS J JR (Air Force/SGT) 56W 034
  1285. ORLANDO - HART, THOMAS TRAMMELL III (Air Force/LTC) 01W 099
  1286. ORLANDO - HEIZER, GARY PAUL (Army/SP5) 28W 060
  1287. ORLANDO - HESTLE, ROOSEVELT JR (Air Force/COL) 08E 134
  1288. ORLANDO - HETTERLY, JOHN DONALD SR (Army/SGT) 04E 090
  1289. ORLANDO - HODGSKIN, JAMES G JR (Army/CWO) 19W 061
  1290. ORLANDO - HOLLOWAY, PAUL DAVID (Marine/SSG) 14E 097
  1291. ORLANDO - HUBBARD, TONY GENE (Marine/PFC) 38W 035
  1292. ORLANDO - ILGENFRITZ, HERBERT E JR (Army/PFC) 49W 030
  1293. ORLANDO - IVEY, DORRIS ALBERT (Army/SFC) 04E 070
  1294. ORLANDO - JONES, WILLIAM STANLEY (Marine/2LT) 49W 005
  1295. ORLANDO - JONES, WALTER HOLT II (Navy/HN) 13E 044
  1296. ORLANDO - KECK, JAY LYNN (Air Force/SGT) 17W 071
  1297. ORLANDO - KELLEY, MAHLON LEWIS (Marine/SGT) 09W 027
  1298. ORLANDO - KERN, BRUCE ALAN (Marine/PFC) 26E 065
  1299. ORLANDO - KIDD, KENNETH EDWARD (Army/SMAJ) 60W 019
  1300. ORLANDO - KIESER, CHARLES DAVID (Navy/AN) 24E 030
  1301. ORLANDO - LANTZ, PETER J (Army/1LT) 30E 071
  1302. ORLANDO - LEE, DONALD LAMAR (Army/PFC) 13E 034
  1303. ORLANDO - LEWIS, STEVEN (Marine/LCPL) 55E 021
  1304. ORLANDO - LINDSAY, GREGORY THAYER (Army/SGT) 31W 008
  1305. ORLANDO - LINDSEY, DANIEL HINSON (Army/SGT) 31E 040
  1306. ORLANDO - LOWE, WILLIAM EARL (Navy/AZ2) 24E 032
  1307. ORLANDO - MARTIN, DAVID EARL (Navy/ENS) 17E 099
  1308. ORLANDO - MC COY, BOOKER TEE JR (Army/PFC) 09E 005
  1309. ORLANDO - MC FARLAND, SYLVESTER WARREN (Marine/LCPL) 39E 072
  1310. ORLANDO - MC INTOSH, WILLIE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 16W 059
  1311. ORLANDO - MCKAY, EUGENE HENRY III (Army/PFC) 05W 028
  1312. ORLANDO - MERRICKS, ALVIN (Army/SP4) 25W 030
  1313. ORLANDO - MILLICAN, MALCOLM EDWARD (Marine/SGT) 03E 086
  1314. ORLANDO - NORMAN, MICHAEL WARREN (Marine/LCPL) 40E 027
  1315. ORLANDO - O BRIEN, GARY MALCOLM (Marine/CPL) 21E 050
  1316. ORLANDO - OLIVER, ROMMIE (Marine/PFC) 54W 018
  1317. ORLANDO - OSTERMEYER, WILLIAM HENRY (Air Force/CPT) 01W 025
  1318. ORLANDO - OWENS, KENNETH GRANT (Army/PFC) 30E 065
  1319. ORLANDO - PATTERSON, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 30E 047
  1320. ORLANDO - REALI, GUIDO SILVESTRO JR (Army/WO) 38E 011
  1321. ORLANDO - SAPP, RONALD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 06E 042
  1322. ORLANDO - SAULS, GEORGE HAROLD JR (Army/PFC) 43E 060
  1323. ORLANDO - SCHMIDT, KARL ALBERT JR (Marine/CPL) 11E 017
  1324. ORLANDO - SEXTON, PHILLIP EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 43E 061
  1325. ORLANDO - SHARAR, RONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 20E 068
  1326. ORLANDO - SMEDLEY, LARRY EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 32E 040
  1327. ORLANDO - STEVENSON, THOMAS G JR (Marine/LCPL) 31W 024
  1328. ORLANDO - TANNER, KENNETH PAUL (Army/MAJ) 08W 047
  1329. ORLANDO - TRIPLETT, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/SGT) 27W 104
  1330. ORLANDO - TURNER, EARL RALPH JR (Army/PFC) 24W 035
  1331. ORLANDO - VALE, CHARLES (Army/1LT) 23W 060
  1332. ORLANDO - WARNER, DOUGLAS LEROY (Marine/PFC) 37W 008
  1333. ORLANDO - WEHRHEIM, LOUIS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 27W 079
  1334. ORLANDO - WEISSMUELLER, COURTNEY EDWARD (Air Force/LTC) 15E 023
  1335. ORLANDO - WHITE, GEORGE PRESTON (Marine/PFC) 30W 034
  1336. ORLANDO - WIGGINS, AUBREY ALAN (Army/SP4) 14W 046
  1337. ORLANDO - WILLIAMS, ROBERT CURTIS (Army/SSG) 06E 013
  1338. ORLANDO - WINSLOW, WILLIAM DAVID (Marine/PFC) 50E 027
  1339. ORLANDO - YOUNG, ROBERT EARL (Navy/EN2) 06W 097
  1340. ORLANDO - ZAPPINI, JOSEPH VINCENT JR (Army/WO) 23W 069
  1341. ORMOND BEACH - KEHRLI, HERBERT ALBERT (Air Force/TSGT) 41E 067
  1342. ORMOND BEACH - KNIGHT, RICHARD VINCENT JR (Army/CPT) 04W 087
  1343. OVIEDO - JOHNSON, GORDON MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 07W 055
  1344. OVIEDO - SHIVER, HENRY ARNOLD (Army/SP4) 06E 103
  1345. PAHOKEE - CAULEY, EUGENE JR (Marine/PFC) 15W 055
  1346. PALATKA - BURNEY, DAVID FRANK (Army/PFC) 29E 027
  1347. PALATKA - DEUTSCH, HENRY ALBERT (Army/CPT) 01E 113
  1348. PALATKA - ELLIS, WALTER GENE MERVIN (Army/SP4) 17E 002
  1349. PALATKA - FULGHAM, EDWARD BRAXTON JR (Marine/PFC) 22W 119
  1350. PALATKA - HORNE, KENNETH RAY (Army/PFC) 05E 026
  1351. PALATKA - KEENE, GRAT ALBERT (Army/CPL) 47E 023
  1352. PALATKA - RAGIN, WILLIAM DAVID HOWSA (Army/CPT) 01E 062
  1353. PALATKA - SMALL, EUGENE (Army/PVT) 45E 043
  1354. PALATKA - SWEAT, HERBERT HOOVER JR (Army/CPL) 32W 074
  1355. PALATKA - YOUNG, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 13E 026
  1356. PALM BAY - HARTER, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SGT) 30W 013
  1357. PALM BAY - THOMAS, CHARLES F IV (Army/CPT) 04W 113
  1358. PALM BEACH - CHAMBERLAIN, ALLEN B (Army/SGT) 15E 031
  1359. PALM BEACH - MIZE, JAMES WESLEY JR (Army/SP4) 05E 048
  1360. PALM BEACH - RAMBERG, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SGT) 38E 071
  1361. PALM HARBOR - DIXON, CHARLES ALVIN (Army/PFC) 37W 080
  1362. PALMETTO - SUTTON, BEN FREDERICK (Army/CWO) 18W 030
  1363. PANAMA CITY - CANTRELL, ROBERT OWEN (Army/SP4) 05E 024
  1364. PANAMA CITY - CULLEN, KENNETH ARTHUR (Army/2LT) 18E 002
  1365. PANAMA CITY - DIGSBY, LEROY (Army/CPL) 58W 018
  1366. PANAMA CITY - FREEMAN, ARDENIA (Marine/PFC) 29E 029
  1367. PANAMA CITY - HODGE, ANDREW HERMAN (Army/SSG) 12E 004
  1368. PANAMA CITY - HOWARD, JAMES T (Air Force/SSGT) 12W 117
  1369. PANAMA CITY - JANSENIUS, RAYMOND LEE (Army/SP5) 40W 058
  1370. PANAMA CITY - JAY, HARVEY LEON (Army/PFC) 12W 043
  1371. PANAMA CITY - KERSEY, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (Army/CWO) 07W 031
  1372. PANAMA CITY - LAND, DAVID ALFRED (Marine/LCPL) 21E 069
  1373. PANAMA CITY - MANOR, JAMES (Air Force/SGT) 02W 120
  1374. PANAMA CITY - MC KEE, WALTER ROY (Marine/PFC) 45W 015
  1375. PANAMA CITY - MCSWINEY, CHARLES A JR (Army/SSG) 01W 087
  1376. PANAMA CITY - RUSS, JAMES ALVIN (Army/MAJ) 11W 061
  1377. PANAMA CITY - SCOTT, JERRY N (Air Force/SSGT) 38W 053
  1378. PANAMA CITY - TIPTON, LYNWOOD AUSTIN (Marine/PFC) 16E 032
  1379. PANAMA CITY - VICKERS, DAVID ERWIN (Army/SGT) 02W 097
  1380. PANAMA CITY - WILDY, SHIRLEY JR (Marine/LCPL) 63W 001
  1381. PARKER - BEAN, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SFC) 06W 089
  1382. PASS-A-GRILL BEACH - MERRY, DONALD LEWIS (Air Force/CPT) 55E 023
  1383. PENSACOLA - BAILEY, FRED EARL (Air Force/MAJ) 08E 009
  1384. PENSACOLA - BEASLEY, MERRILL VAN (Army/CPL) 14E 102
  1385. PENSACOLA - BECK, WINFIELD WESLEY (Army/1LT) 39E 017
  1386. PENSACOLA - BEHM, CHRIS ROGER (Army/SP4) 02W 030
  1387. PENSACOLA - BLACKMON, DAVID OTIS (Army/SP4) 06E 133
  1388. PENSACOLA - BOYETT, GARY RODNEY (Marine/PFC) 14E 031
  1389. PENSACOLA - BROWN, DONALD RAY (Army/SGT) 06E 088
  1390. PENSACOLA - BROWN, STEVEN ALAN (Marine/PFC) 22E 123
  1391. PENSACOLA - BROWN, MANCE (Army/SFC) 12W 087
  1392. PENSACOLA - CALLOWAY, HARDY EUGENE (Army/1LT) 29W 066
  1393. PENSACOLA - CAREY, JAMES DOUGLAS JR (Marine/PFC) 34W 005
  1394. PENSACOLA - CHASE, VICTOR EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 06E 116
  1395. PENSACOLA - CHATMAN, TYRONE (Army/CPL) 19W 044
  1396. PENSACOLA - CLEMONS, EDWARD (Army/SGT) 33W 076
  1397. PENSACOLA - DAMRON, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/1LT) 37W 010
  1398. PENSACOLA - DENHAM, GAIL JR (Marine/PFC) 38E 066
  1399. PENSACOLA - DORNELLAS, RICHARD ALLISON (Army/SSG) 14W 071
  1400. PENSACOLA - DOUGLAS, JOHNNIE LAMAR (Army/SGT) 57W 017
  1401. PENSACOLA - DUNCAN, JAMES HENRY (Army/SFC) 15E 004
  1402. PENSACOLA - EMMONS, JUDSON WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 32E 071
  1403. PENSACOLA - FILLINGIM, THURMAN ELBY (Army/SSG) 17E 092
  1404. PENSACOLA - FLEMING, HORACE HIGLEY III (Marine/MAJ) 58E 006
  1405. PENSACOLA - GEOGHAGEN, GEORGE EDDIE (Army/SP4) 04E 049
  1406. PENSACOLA - GOLIGHTLY, ROLLIN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 32E 087
  1407. PENSACOLA - GRONQUIST, CARL EUGENE JR (Navy/LT) 11E 070
  1408. PENSACOLA - HALL, JERRY RAY (Marine/CPL) 28E 035
  1409. PENSACOLA - HATCH, KENNETH NEAL (Army/SGT) 17W 004
  1410. PENSACOLA - HAWKINS, KENNETH JEROME (Army/SGT) 58W 025
  1411. PENSACOLA - HAYES, QUENTIN (Army/SP4) 57E 023
  1412. PENSACOLA - HESTER, DONALD VOL JR (Navy/LT) 02E 007
  1413. PENSACOLA - HICKS, BENNY JOE (Marine/CPL) 41W 048
  1414. PENSACOLA - HOUDASHELT, FRANCIS GERALD (Marine/SGT) 33E 018
  1415. PENSACOLA - HUGHES, JEFFREY REX (Marine/SGT) 20E 060
  1416. PENSACOLA - HUTCHESON, GEORGE DEWEY (Marine/SGT) 18W 020
  1417. PENSACOLA - JACKSON, CLARENCE JAMES (Marine/PFC) 49W 005
  1418. PENSACOLA - JOHNSON, WALLACE B III (Navy/HM2) 46E 018
  1419. PENSACOLA - JOHNSON, JAMES JR (Army/SGT) 06W 074
  1420. PENSACOLA - KEMP, MARWICK LEROY (Marine/GSGT) 32W 055
  1421. PENSACOLA - LAFRENIERE, PAUL JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 18W 103
  1422. PENSACOLA - LAMBERT, WILLIAM GLENN (Army/SGT) 51E 008
  1423. PENSACOLA - LEONARD, BILLY (Army/SP4) 13E 049
  1424. PENSACOLA - MALESZEWSKI, PAUL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 39W 034
  1425. PENSACOLA - MARTINEZ, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 14E 108
  1426. PENSACOLA - MC CONNICO, DONALD (Army/SP4) 07E 120
  1427. PENSACOLA - MC CORVEY, EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 37E 011
  1428. PENSACOLA - MOORE, HERMAN A (Army/SGT) 19E 044
  1429. PENSACOLA - MOULTRIE, CALVIN (Marine/PFC) 18W 070
  1430. PENSACOLA - NEWKIRK, JAMES EDWARD (Navy/AA) 24E 037
  1431. PENSACOLA - NICHOLS, HUBERT CAMPBEL JR (Air Force/COL) 10E 060
  1432. PENSACOLA - PEEK, RUSSELL JAMES (Army/PFC) 08E 121
  1433. PENSACOLA - PICKETT, WILLIE CLARENCE (Army/PFC) 03E 026
  1434. PENSACOLA - PITTS, JAMES ELSWORTH (Marine/2LT) 13E 016
  1435. PENSACOLA - PITTS, WAYNE MONROE (Marine/PFC) 21E 070
  1436. PENSACOLA - RAINEY, THOMAS BALLARD (Marine/1LT) 39W 050
  1437. PENSACOLA - RICE, GEORGE WARREN (Army/WO) 04E 025
  1438. PENSACOLA - RUSHING, JAMES MONROE (Marine/2LT) 36W 031
  1439. PENSACOLA - SAINT CLAIR, CLARENCE H JR (Marine/CPL) 18W 005
  1440. PENSACOLA - SCOTT, JAMES ELVIN (Marine/LCPL) 18W 086
  1441. PENSACOLA - SEAY, WILLIAM WAYNE (Army/SGT) 46W 022
  1442. PENSACOLA - SMITH, DONALD P (Army/SGT) 12E 085
  1443. PENSACOLA - SPRINKLE, MICHAEL DUANE (Marine/PFC) 21W 090
  1444. PENSACOLA - SQUAIRE, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 18W 012
  1445. PENSACOLA - STEVENS, CHARLES WAYNE (Army/PVT) 02E 105
  1446. PENSACOLA - STEWART, EDWARD SAMUEL (Army/SSG) 47W 055
  1447. PENSACOLA - STOKES, BARTLEY THOMAS III (Marine/LCPL) 26E 018
  1448. PENSACOLA - SULLIVAN, GLENN (Army/SGT) 43E 036
  1449. PENSACOLA - THOMPSON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Navy/QMC) 34W 054
  1450. PENSACOLA - TURNAGE, EARNEST LEE (Marine/LCPL) 22E 117
  1451. PENSACOLA - UNDERWOOD, RONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 09W 074
  1452. PENSACOLA - WATTS, FRANK TAYLOR (Marine/LCPL) 46E 060
  1453. PENSACOLA - WHITE, JAMES E (Army/SP4) 53E 025
  1454. PENSACOLA - WIGGINS, RONALD HOWARD (Army/CWO) 01W 002
  1455. PENSACOLA - WILLIAMS, THOMAS EARL JR (Marine/1LT) 26W 105
  1456. PENSACOLA - WRIGHT, JAMES WALTER (Army/CPL) 31W 098
  1457. PENSACOLA BEACH - BUTLER, JAMES MICHAEL (Air Force/1LT) 08W 048
  1458. PERRINE - LILLIE, JOE HENRY (Army/SP4) 05W 038
  1459. PERRY - GAINES, DOUGLAS JR (Army/SFC) 43W 005
  1460. PERRY - ROLLINGS, JIMMY (Army/CPL) 06E 095
  1461. PERRY - SMITH, JACK STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 50W 016
  1462. PIERCE - STAVLAS, PANORMITIS (Army/1LT) 02W 101
  1463. PIERSON - CUMMINGS, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 10W 049
  1464. PIERSON - NORTH, DENNIS COLE (Army/SGT) 32W 039
  1465. PINELLAS - LEWIS, JAMES ROBBINS JR (Marine/PFC) 37W 057
  1466. PINELLAS PARK - DIERS, RICHARD WALTER (Army/SGT) 38W 016
  1467. PINELLAS PARK - NEWLAND, LONNIE PITTS (Marine/PFC) 16W 014
  1468. PINELLAS PARK - SPRAY, VICTOR GENE (Army/SP4) 15E 001
  1469. PLANT CITY - BARNETT, KENNETH LEE (Army/SGT) 01W 035
  1470. PLANT CITY - CANNON, EMORY STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 34E 028
  1471. PLANT CITY - DEMPS, HENRY VAN (Army/PFC) 10E 026
  1472. PLANT CITY - DIXON, ROBERT DALE (Army/SSG) 23W 051
  1473. PLANT CITY - GOODWINE, ISOM JUNIOR (Army/CPL) 15W 098
  1474. PLANT CITY - GROOMS, RONALD KEITH (Army/PFC) 56W 022
  1475. PLANT CITY - JERKINS, WILLIAM EDGAR (Air Force/A1C) 25E 102
  1476. PLANT CITY - KNIGHT, CARLOS LARUE (Army/SGT) 57W 001
  1477. PLANT CITY - LISENBY, JAMES ARNOLD (Army/CPL) 48W 007
  1478. PLANT CITY - MOORE, DAVID T (Army/SGT) 35W 072
  1479. PLANT CITY - PONDER, DERRELL LOIAL (Army/PFC) 06W 027
  1480. PLANT CITY - SPEER, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 11W 039
  1481. PLANT CITY - WATSON, DONNIE EDWARD (Army/CPL) 42W 002
  1482. PLANT CITY - WILLIAMS, DEREX JR (Air Force/CPT) 25E 036
  1483. PLANTATION - ALLEY, JAMES HAROLD (Air Force/SGT) 02W 130
  1484. PLANTATION - CONRAD, GEORGE DEWEY JR (Army/CPL) 20W 085
  1485. PLYMOUTH - GRIFFIN, JAMES ROGER (Marine/CPL) 10E 101
  1486. POMPANO BEACH - ALBRIGHT, PETER HENRY (Army/SP4) 10E 034
  1487. POMPANO BEACH - BELL, OLIVER JR (Marine/PFC) 27E 105
  1488. POMPANO BEACH - BLANN, STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 32W 042
  1489. POMPANO BEACH - BURTON, THOMAS JOHN (Army/PFC) 38W 015
  1490. POMPANO BEACH - CAMPBELL, RONALD GATES (Army/SP5) 34E 084
  1491. POMPANO BEACH - CHRISS, BRAD DONALD (Army/SP4) 29W 076
  1492. POMPANO BEACH - CODY, CLYDE TERRY (Marine/SSG) 36E 047
  1493. POMPANO BEACH - HARP, WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 07W 037
  1494. POMPANO BEACH - JOHNSON, ARTIE EUGENE (Army/PFC) 13W 029
  1495. POMPANO BEACH - LAMN, JAMES FRANKLIN (Army/CPL) 15E 119
  1496. POMPANO BEACH - MC KINNEY, IVORY LEE (Army/CPL) 11W 105
  1497. POMPANO BEACH - MERRIHEW, GLEN FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 01E 007
  1498. POMPANO BEACH - NALEY, RICHARD HERBERT (Army/SGT) 54E 014
  1499. POMPANO BEACH - PHILLIPS, THOMAS FRANK (Army/CPL) 15E 086
  1500. POMPANO BEACH - RHODES, DAVID FREDERICK (Army/CPL) 37W 077
  1501. POMPANO BEACH - ROUSSEAU, RICHARD LEE (Army/PVT) 51W 043
  1502. POMPANO BEACH - STAHL, PHILLIP THOMAS (Army/SP5) 05E 134
  1503. POMPANO BEACH - THOMAS, FRANK HERBERT JR (Marine/PFC) 17E 076
  1504. POMPANO BEACH - VANDERZICHT, JOHN ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 26E 040
  1505. POMPANO BEACH - WALKER, MICHAEL DWAYNE (Army/SP4) 19E 088
  1506. PONTE VEDRA BEACH - THAMES, JAMES FRANKLIN (Navy/LT) 05W 057
  1507. PORT CHARLOTTE - ASKIN, JAMES FREDERICK (Navy/HM2) 09E 044
  1508. PORT CHARLOTTE - KEPCZYK, TADEUSZ MARIAN (Army/SFC) 47W 050
  1509. PORT SALERNO - PUGH, ROBERT EARL (Army/SP5) 13E 048
  1510. PORT ST JOE - FREEMAN, MOULTON LAMAR (Army/CPT) 25W 099
  1511. PORT ST JOE - GAINOUS, JOHN CHARLES (Army/PFC) 20E 027
  1512. PORT ST JOE - SIMS, CLIFFORD CHESTER (Army/SSG) 40E 056
  1513. PORT ST JOE - TINDELL, JAMES FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 18E 027
  1514. PORT TAMPA CITY - MUSA, HENRY ALFRED JR (Army/SFC) 02E 028
  1515. PUNTA GORDA - KIDD, GEORGE R (Air Force/CPT) 26W 047
  1516. PUNTA GORDA - TAYLOR, JAMES EDWARD (Army/1LT) 33W 035
  1517. QUINCY - ANDERSON, ALTO JR (Army/SSG) 58W 031
  1518. QUINCY - DUCK, WILLIAM WHITBY (Air Force/MAJ) 27E 043
  1519. QUINCY - FLOURNOY, PAUL DOUGLAS (Army/CPL) 48E 041
  1520. QUINCY - HOWARD, GARY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 56E 025
  1521. QUINCY - PEACOCK, JACK ALLAN (Army/SP4) 37E 011
  1522. QUINCY - SIMMONS, ROSEVELT JR (Army/PFC) 11E 063
  1523. RAIFORD - OSBORNE, EDWIN NELMS JR (Air Force/LTC) 32E 096
  1524. REDINGTON BEACH - KICKLITER, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SGT) 47W 046
  1525. RIVERVIEW - GREEN, WILLIE FRANK (Army/CPL) 28W 046
  1526. RIVERVIEW - TILLER, WALTER LEON (Army/SP4) 31E 031
  1527. RIVIERA BEACH - BARRINGTON, PAUL V JR (Army/SP4) 19W 028
  1528. RIVIERA BEACH - DEMPSEY, THERON SPENCER (Army/SP4) 06E 020
  1529. RIVIERA BEACH - KNOWLES, JAMES D (Army/SGT) 21W 076
  1530. RIVIERA BEACH - LABRECQUE, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 18W 110
  1531. RIVIERA BEACH - THOMAS, ISAAC JR (Marine/PFC) 23W 107
  1532. RIVIERA BEACH - YOUNG, CHARLIE M (Army/SGT) 05E 092
  1533. ROCKLEDGE - PEDINGS, BILLY DEAN (Army/CWO) 03W 077
  1534. ROUND LAKE - GRANBERRY, JOHNIE FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 22W 067
  1535. RUSKIN - BRIDGES, WILLIE GENE (Army/PFC) 51E 016
  1536. SAN ANTONIO - GOI, LOUIS CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 45E 022
  1537. SAN MATEO - PLUMMER, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/SP4) 44W 059
  1538. SANFORD - ANDREWS, CHRISTOPHER (Army/PFC) 31E 029
  1539. SANFORD - CORDELL, TERRY DENVER (Army/CPT) 01E 013
  1540. SANFORD - GAINES, CHARLES A (Army/SGT) 07E 095
  1541. SANFORD - GRANT, JAMES WOOD (Army/SP4) 56E 024
  1542. SANFORD - GRECO, STEVEN JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 20W 039
  1543. SANFORD - HALL, PATRICK LINDSEY (Army/PFC) 34E 029
  1544. SANFORD - HALL, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SFC) 36E 012
  1545. SANFORD - HERRING, JOHN WILLIE (Army/SFC) 06W 049
  1546. SANFORD - HOLMES, SAM JR (Army/PVT) 03W 034
  1547. SANFORD - JACKSON, NATHANIEL JR (Army/CPT) 18W 121
  1548. SANFORD - JONES, JOSEPH RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 53W 021
  1549. SANFORD - MEDLIN, JACKIE MONROE (Marine/CPL) 38W 076
  1550. SANFORD - MORGAN, SHELTON (Army/PFC) 20E 121
  1551. SANFORD - STOVALL, WILLIAM DALE (Army/PFC) 40W 069
  1552. SANIBEL ISLAND - RHODES, WILLIE MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 24E 092
  1553. SARASOTA - BAKER, SAMUEL J (Air Force/CPT) 11E 100
  1554. SARASOTA - BARFIELD, LARRY BRUCE (Army/SP4) 27W 070
  1555. SARASOTA - BOOTH, HERBERT W JR (Air Force/CPT) 01E 013
  1556. SARASOTA - CAMPBELL, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 02E 123
  1557. SARASOTA - CANTER, WILLIAM LINDLEY (Marine/LCPL) 23E 073
  1558. SARASOTA - CHEANEY, PRUITT HENRY (Marine/PFC) 09E 065
  1559. SARASOTA - COCHRAN, ROBERT MC LAIN JR (Army/SP4) 27W 029
  1560. SARASOTA - GIBSON, JOHN BROWN JR (Army/SSG) 30W 002
  1561. SARASOTA - GILES, CLEM CALVIN (Army/1LT) 61W 012
  1562. SARASOTA - GINDLESBERGER, GERALD THOM (Army/PFC) 03W 021
  1563. SARASOTA - GOLDEN, KENNETH D JR (Army/SP4) 06E 081
  1564. SARASOTA - GOODHUE, MARLIN JAMES (Army/SFC) 23E 003
  1565. SARASOTA - HAMPTON, ENOCH (Army/SP4) 18W 058
  1566. SARASOTA - JACOBS, GARY ORLAND (Army/PFC) 27W 081
  1567. SARASOTA - LE FEBURE, RONALD DEAN (Army/SP4) 06W 078
  1568. SARASOTA - LINTHICUM, DON WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 27E 060
  1569. SARASOTA - LUCCI, CHRISTOPHER DUTCHER (Army/CWO) 43W 029
  1570. SARASOTA - MANIGO, EUGENE (Army/PFC) 32E 037
  1571. SARASOTA - MATHENY, RUSSELL LEE (Army/SGT) 51E 040
  1572. SARASOTA - MITCHELL, THOMAS PETER (Army/CPT) 17E 054
  1573. SARASOTA - NERECK, LAWRENCE THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 16E 003
  1574. SARASOTA - NICKERSON, WILLIAM WALTER (Marine/CPL) 02E 059
  1575. SARASOTA - PETERS, JOSEPH CRAIG (Army/SGT) 16W 102
  1576. SARASOTA - PHILLIPS, ROY FRANKLIN (Marine/2LT) 34W 044
  1577. SARASOTA - STRICKLAND, BILLIE GRANVILLE (Marine/SGT) 43W 023
  1578. SARASOTA - WARD, JOHNNY NEWTON JR (Army/CPT) 05W 051
  1579. SARASOTA - WEBB, DANIEL DAVID (Navy/EN3) 43E 047
  1580. SARASOTA - WERNET, DAVID PAUL (Army/PFC) 25E 014
  1581. SATELLITE BEACH - EPLEY, KENNETH KEITH (Army/SP4) 26W 070
  1582. SATELLITE BEACH - SEITZ, CHRISTOPHER RICHARD (Army/SP5) 02W 106
  1583. SATELLITE BEACH - SMITH, WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 14W 104
  1584. SATELLITE BEACH - VAUGHN, JOHN CARL (Army/CPT) 09W 036
  1585. SEBASTIAN - ROLLER, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/SSG) 07W 045
  1586. SEBRING - HILL, EDWIN CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 14E 022
  1587. SEBRING - SIMPSON, BRUCE LAMAR (Marine/PFC) 11E 089
  1588. SEBRING - SMITH, DENNIS JR (Army/CPT) 15W 011
  1589. SEFFNER - HUGGINS, FRAZIER DANIEL (Army/CPL) 23E 042
  1590. SEFFNER - MESSER, EARLEY JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 15E 081
  1591. SEFFNER - REYNOLDS, DONALD J (Air Force/CPT) 23E 038
  1592. SHALIMAR - RALYA, WARREN HENRY JR (Marine/CPL) 34E 091
  1593. SNEADS - AYERS, CHARLES DAVID (Army/CPL) 21W 016
  1594. SNEADS - HARE, ANGUS LAYAFETTE (Marine/CPL) 28E 082
  1595. SOPCHOPPY - ANDREWS, ARTHUR LEE (Army/SSG) 31W 048
  1596. SOUTH DAYTONA - MEISHEID, ALAN JAMES (Army/PFC) 44W 018
  1597. ST AUGUSTINE - CHARLTON, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 18E 002
  1598. ST AUGUSTINE - CHASE, LEO CURTIS JR (Army/PFC) 03E 053
  1599. ST AUGUSTINE - COX, JIMMIE DON (Marine/PFC) 17W 055
  1600. ST AUGUSTINE - DAVIS, TOM JR (Army/SSG) 46E 016
  1601. ST AUGUSTINE - HUBER, LEON FAIRDEN (Army/SP4) 36E 074
  1602. ST AUGUSTINE - MILLER, ROBERT EARL (Army/SP4) 30E 030
  1603. ST AUGUSTINE - OSTEEN, RICHARD ARNOLD JR (Marine/PFC) 10E 056
  1604. ST AUGUSTINE - QUIGLEY, HENRY LEROY (Army/SP4) 31W 071
  1605. ST AUGUSTINE - SHELLEY, STEPHEN ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 41E 029
  1606. ST AUGUSTINE - THOMAS, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (Air Force/CPT) 04W 131
  1607. ST CLOUD - MALOY, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 48W 011
  1608. ST JOHNS - THIELE, JOHN ARTHUR JR (Army/SSG) 67W 005
  1609. ST PETERSBURG - AMICK, TIMOTHY DAVID (Marine/CPL) 06W 047
  1610. ST PETERSBURG - ANDERSON, RALPH TOMMY (Marine/LCPL) 53E 044
  1611. ST PETERSBURG - BACOTE, MOSES JUNE (Marine/LCPL) 64W 004
  1612. ST PETERSBURG - BALLOU, DAVID ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 47W 025
  1613. ST PETERSBURG - BARKSDALE, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 03E 023
  1614. ST PETERSBURG - BATTLE, JOHN HENRY (Army/PFC) 02W 010
  1615. ST PETERSBURG - BAYONET, THOMAS WYLIE (Army/SGT) 40W 070
  1616. ST PETERSBURG - BELL, RUBEN JR (Marine/PFC) 33E 042
  1617. ST PETERSBURG - BISHOP, MARK RONALD (Navy/AQF2) 24E 015
  1618. ST PETERSBURG - BOWMAN, ROBERT CARLOSS (Army/SGT) 04E 086
  1619. ST PETERSBURG - BRANTLEY, ALEXANDER BRYANT (Army/SP4) 22W 018
  1620. ST PETERSBURG - BUTLER, RANDOLPH TODD (Army/SP4) 34E 005
  1621. ST PETERSBURG - CLAUSEN, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN (Army/SP4) 15E 034
  1622. ST PETERSBURG - CONNOLLY, KEVIN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 36W 048
  1623. ST PETERSBURG - COYMAN, PETER R (Air Force/SSGT) 01E 107
  1624. ST PETERSBURG - CULBREATH, JOHNIE KING (Army/SP4) 01E 113
  1625. ST PETERSBURG - DECAIRE, JACK LEONARD (Army/SP6) 02W 059
  1626. ST PETERSBURG - DEMALINE, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SGT) 10E 057
  1627. ST PETERSBURG - DIXON, TERRENCE GLADE (Army/CPL) 17E 121
  1628. ST PETERSBURG - ELDER, WILLARD FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 04E 041
  1629. ST PETERSBURG - EVANS, RICHARD WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 08W 014
  1630. ST PETERSBURG - GINN, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/SP4) 11W 045
  1631. ST PETERSBURG - GRAY, WILLIAM GEORGE (Army/SGT) 22W 119
  1632. ST PETERSBURG - GREGORY, JOHN HENRY JR (Army/MSG) 02W 026
  1633. ST PETERSBURG - HANKINS, GREGORY EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 31W 003
  1634. ST PETERSBURG - HASKETT, EDWARD O DAY (Army/PVT) 45W 006
  1635. ST PETERSBURG - HENESY, HAROLD THOMAS (Army/SP4) 55E 016
  1636. ST PETERSBURG - HOLMES, CLEVELAND (Marine/PFC) 35E 072
  1637. ST PETERSBURG - JONES, DWIGHT HUBERT (Army/CPL) 02W 029
  1638. ST PETERSBURG - JONES, MILFORD (Army/PFC) 29E 090
  1639. ST PETERSBURG - KUHNS, KURT LLOYD (Army/CPT) 26E 035
  1640. ST PETERSBURG - LAURIE, MICHAEL J (Army/PFC) 17E 079
  1641. ST PETERSBURG - LOISELLE, BRUCE WAYNE (Army/PFC) 45E 003
  1642. ST PETERSBURG - MILLER, EDWARD MARTIN (Army/SSG) 10W 104
  1643. ST PETERSBURG - MOODY, ARTHUR R III (Army/SGT) 03E 086
  1644. ST PETERSBURG - MURPHY, MICHAEL THOMAS (Army/PFC) 08E 030
  1645. ST PETERSBURG - PARKER, WOODROW WILSON II (Air Force/MAJ) 51E 048
  1646. ST PETERSBURG - POWERS, MARK FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 32W 034
  1647. ST PETERSBURG - ROGERSON, CHARLES ROLAND (Army/CPL) 21E 024
  1648. ST PETERSBURG - SCHICKEL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 34W 088
  1649. ST PETERSBURG - SCOTT, HERBERT WILLIAM III (Army/WO) 57W 004
  1650. ST PETERSBURG - TRUSHAW, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 26E 109
  1651. ST PETERSBURG - WHITE, JAMES BLAIR (Air Force/MAJ) 16W 119
  1652. ST PETERSBURG - WHITMORE, JAMES ROBERT (Army/WO) 15W 127
  1653. ST PETERSBURG - WIGGINS, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 15E 053
  1654. ST PETERSBURG - WILSON, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 40W 031
  1655. ST PETERSBURG - WYATT, PHILLIP EDGAR (Marine/PFC) 63W 002
  1656. ST PETERSBURG - WYATT, ROBERT PAUL (Marine/PVT) 23E 048
  1657. ST PETERSBURG - WYNN, LEONARD ANDREA (Marine/LCPL) 21E 017
  1658. ST PETERSBURG - YOUNG, DAVID (Army/SP4) 13E 124
  1659. ST PETERSBURG BEACH - WILLIAMS, BEN HAROLD (Army/PFC) 43E 064
  1660. STANFORD - DRAKE, MICHEAL JOHN (Army/PFC) 16E 009
  1661. STARKE - BLACKSHEAR, JAMES GUY (Army/SP4) 45E 008
  1662. STARKE - BROXTON, ARTHUR JR (Army/CPL) 07E 132
  1663. STARKE - CLARK, ARTHUR BOYD (Army/SGT) 15W 047
  1664. STARKE - CREWS, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/PFC) 30E 042
  1665. STARKE - KIMBLER, LAWRENCE RUTHERFORD (Army/SP4) 24E 077
  1666. STARKE - NAIL, ROBERT MELVIN (Marine/CPL) 21E 076
  1667. STARKE - NEWMAN, RONALD ELLIS (Army/CPL) 11W 055
  1668. STARKE - TERRELL, ROBERT EARL (Army/PFC) 52E 025
  1669. STARKE - TRIEST, LEON BUTLER (Army/CPT) 11E 103
  1670. STUART - BROWN, LARRY WAYNE (Army/CPL) 37E 032
  1671. STUART - SMITH, RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 24E 010
  1672. STUART - TURNER, LAWRENCE FRANK (Army/PFC) 59E 014
  1673. STUART - WILLIAMS, CURTIS F JR (Army/SP4) 28E 107
  1674. SUMMERFIELD - PRUDEN, FREDERICK WILLIAM (Army/SFC) 06W 035
  1675. SUMTERVILLE - HENSLEY, JOHN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 11E 057
  1676. TALLAHASSEE - ALDAY, DANNY WADE (Navy/HN) 57W 016
  1677. TALLAHASSEE - ASH, FREDERIC NATHANIEL (Army/SGT) 30W 041
  1678. TALLAHASSEE - BALLARD, JOHN RICHARD (Army/1LT) 10E 055
  1679. TALLAHASSEE - BLACK, ROBERT DENNIS JR (Army/CWO) 05W 039
  1680. TALLAHASSEE - BRADY, TERRY PHILIP (Marine/CPL) 42W 038
  1681. TALLAHASSEE - BROCK, MARVIN ZION JR (Army/CPL) 18E 033
  1682. TALLAHASSEE - BROWN, WILLIE (Marine/LCPL) 26W 038
  1683. TALLAHASSEE - CRUCE, CLAYTON LEON (Marine/PVT) 02E 015
  1684. TALLAHASSEE - HARRIS, JOSEPH RICHARD (Army/CPT) 02W 133
  1685. TALLAHASSEE - HARVEY, ALAN DARYL (Army/PFC) 19W 002
  1686. TALLAHASSEE - INGRAM, JERRY GRANT (Army/PFC) 27E 020
  1687. TALLAHASSEE - JOHNSON, CARLTON JERRY (Army/SGT) 30W 046
  1688. TALLAHASSEE - JOHNSON, WILLIAM EDWARD (Marine/CPT) 11E 053
  1689. TALLAHASSEE - JONES, ERVIN (Army/SGT) 21W 070
  1690. TALLAHASSEE - LISLE, JACK MCBRIDE (Army/SFC) 01E 015
  1691. TALLAHASSEE - MC CLENTON, HENRY (Army/SSG) 23W 055
  1692. TALLAHASSEE - MILLER, HOLLIS GREGORY (Army/SGT) 22W 079
  1693. TALLAHASSEE - MITCHELL, JULIUS AUGUSTA (Army/CPL) 29W 001
  1694. TALLAHASSEE - ODUM, MICHAEL RALPH R (Army/CPT) 18W 071
  1695. TALLAHASSEE - PARKER, JOHN JACKSON (Navy/LT) 13W 082
  1696. TALLAHASSEE - REEVES, DOYLE WELLS (Marine/LCPL) 16E 064
  1697. TALLAHASSEE - SAMUELS, ELZIE EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 27E 041
  1698. TALLAHASSEE - SHEFFIELD, JAMES TIMOTHY (Army/PVT) 37W 036
  1699. TALLAHASSEE - STEPHENS, JOHNNIE PERRY JR (Army/1LT) 26W 028
  1700. TALLAHASSEE - THOMAS, OSCAR LEE (Army/PFC) 30E 095
  1701. TALLAHASSEE - WILLIAMS, FRANK EMANUEL (Army/SGT) 02W 102
  1702. TAMPA - AARON, EUGENE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 07W 043
  1703. TAMPA - ABNEY, DANIEL THOMAS JR (Army/SP4) 25W 114
  1704. TAMPA - ABRAMS, SAMUEL JR (Army/SSG) 19W 007
  1705. TAMPA - ALLEN, EDWIN CHARLES (Army/PFC) 21W 115
  1706. TAMPA - ARNOLD, ROBERT (Marine/SGT) 48W 036
  1707. TAMPA - BAGGETT, WAYNE CARLOS (Army/SP4) 04W 117
  1708. TAMPA - BAPTISTE, MICHAEL BRADFORD (Marine/PFC) 41E 015
  1709. TAMPA - BARBER, MORRIE CURTISS (Army/CPL) 31W 032
  1710. TAMPA - BASSETT, ROY DOUGLAS JR (Army/SGT) 15W 071
  1711. TAMPA - BELL, JOHN JR (Marine/LCPL) 02E 054
  1712. TAMPA - BELL, JAMES B JR (Army/SSG) 19E 003
  1713. TAMPA - BELLAMY, ROBERT LEE (Army/SSG) 45E 053
  1714. TAMPA - BENNETT, ROBERT LEWIS (Navy/AMH2) 24E 015
  1715. TAMPA - BISHOP, ROSTEN WAYNE (Navy/HM1) 07E 093
  1716. TAMPA - BREGLER, JOHN RAMSEY (Army/CWO) 06W 004
  1717. TAMPA - BRITTLE, ADRIAN COOGIE JR (Marine/LCPL) 43W 051
  1718. TAMPA - BURNS, MARVIN MELTON (Army/1LT) 22W 117
  1719. TAMPA - BUSTAMANTE, GILBERTO (Army/CPL) 18W 067
  1720. TAMPA - CHARLES, TERRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 18W 112
  1721. TAMPA - CLARK, JOHN HOWARD JR (Marine/LCPL) 43E 015
  1722. TAMPA - COLLINS, MICHAEL HOWARD (Marine/CPL) 20E 112
  1723. TAMPA - COX, MACK CECIL (Army/SGT) 03E 073
  1724. TAMPA - COX, GEORGE TOLLOVAR (Army/SGT) 17E 042
  1725. TAMPA - DALTON, DAVID JAMES (Army/SP5) 19E 116
  1726. TAMPA - DAVIS, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 13W 018
  1727. TAMPA - DEESE, DANNY EUGENE (Army/SP5) 51W 038
  1728. TAMPA - DENHOFF, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 35E 029
  1729. TAMPA - DENTON, GREGORY JOHN D (Army/SGT) 20W 064
  1730. TAMPA - DODD, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 53E 001
  1731. TAMPA - DUBOSE, DOUGLAS SCOTT (Marine/LCPL) 10E 033
  1732. TAMPA - EDWARDS, THOMAS CLIFFORD (Marine/PFC) 08E 092
  1733. TAMPA - EXUM, EZEKEIL THEODORE (Marine/PFC) 15E 074
  1734. TAMPA - FOSTER, ISIAH (Marine/LCPL) 06E 042
  1735. TAMPA - GALAN, RICHARD (Army/CPT) 30E 077
  1736. TAMPA - GALLANT, HENRY JOSEPH (Army/MSG) 02E 036
  1737. TAMPA - GERDON, ROY CLINTON (Army/PFC) 42E 032
  1738. TAMPA - GLAZAR, AARON ZANE HOWARD (Marine/PFC) 43W 068
  1739. TAMPA - GOODWIN, ALVIN MAYNARD (Marine/LCPL) 24E 060
  1740. TAMPA - GRANT, JOHNNIE (Army/SP4) 05E 011
  1741. TAMPA - GRAY, BOBBY ELMER (Marine/LCPL) 09W 127
  1742. TAMPA - GREGORY, HERBERT LEE III (Marine/CPL) 36E 011
  1743. TAMPA - GRIFFIN, DAVID SCOTT (Army/SP4) 28E 074
  1744. TAMPA - GUDE, MARVIN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 23W 044
  1745. TAMPA - HALL, MICHAEL ROBERT (Army/PFC) 08E 071
  1746. TAMPA - HAMILTON, EDWARD (Army/SGT) 07E 071
  1747. TAMPA - HEATH, BRIAN CHARLES (Army/1LT) 22W 097
  1748. TAMPA - HERALD, ROBERT (Army/PFC) 44W 064
  1749. TAMPA - HESSION, PATRICK B (Army/PFC) 56E 008
  1750. TAMPA - HILLIARD, JAMES GILBERT (Marine/PFC) 20W 123
  1751. TAMPA - HINOJOSA, RUDOLPH JR (Army/PFC) 21W 030
  1752. TAMPA - HORNADAY, RALPH J (Air Force/CPT) 46E 047
  1753. TAMPA - HUNT, MARSHALL WIMBERLY (Army/CPL) 27E 053
  1754. TAMPA - JOHNS, LAMARR LEE (Army/CPL) 28W 092
  1755. TAMPA - JOHNSON, NORRIS FELTON (Army/SGT) 34E 021
  1756. TAMPA - JONES, JAMES RANDALL (Army/SP4) 41W 025
  1757. TAMPA - JONES, ALDON CECIL (Army/SSG) 48W 056
  1758. TAMPA - KAMINSKY, JOHN PERRY (Army/PFC) 10E 125
  1759. TAMPA - KELLEY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/SSG) 18W 011
  1760. TAMPA - KETT, RANDOLPH CHARLES (Army/SGT) 48W 044
  1761. TAMPA - KING, LAURENCE MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 02E 097
  1762. TAMPA - LACAGNINA, RALPH VINCENT (Army/SGT) 08W 062
  1763. TAMPA - LANGSTON, ROBERT EBERT (Army/CPL) 23W 075
  1764. TAMPA - LAWLER, THOMAS FREDERICK (Army/SGT) 17W 005
  1765. TAMPA - LAWRENCE, FRANCIS M JR (Marine/LCPL) 17E 093
  1766. TAMPA - LEDBETTER, THOMAS ISAAC (Army/CPT) 01E 054
  1767. TAMPA - LLAMAZALES, HUMBERTO (Army/SGT) 20W 116
  1768. TAMPA - MARTINO, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 20W 015
  1769. TAMPA - MAZARIEGOS, FRANCISCO ALBE (Marine/LCPL) 22E 068
  1770. TAMPA - MC CAREY, GUY HECTOR (Army/MAJ) 03E 116
  1771. TAMPA - MC CARTY, JOHN DAVIS (Army/SP4) 14E 049
  1772. TAMPA - MC KINNEY, WESLEY JUNIOR (Marine/LCPL) 33E 030
  1773. TAMPA - MC KINNON, CLARENCE LEE (Army/PFC) 33W 042
  1774. TAMPA - MC LAUGHLIN, OLEN BURKE (Air Force/MSGT) 23E 030
  1775. TAMPA - MC NUTT, FRANK ELLIOTT (Army/CPT) 08W 023
  1776. TAMPA - MILLER, MALCOLM THOMAS (Navy/HM3) 19E 084
  1777. TAMPA - MOBLEY, WARREN HERBERT (Army/CWO) 06W 081
  1778. TAMPA - MONTANA, HAROLD LLOYD (Army/PSGT) 14E 032
  1779. TAMPA - MOONEY, GENE ALLEN JR (Marine/LCPL) 47W 001
  1780. TAMPA - MORALES, HAROLD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 24E 008
  1781. TAMPA - MOSS, RICHARD LEE (Army/SGT) 61E 014
  1782. TAMPA - MYERS, WILLIAM LATHEM JR (Marine/PFC) 15E 063
  1783. TAMPA - NORMAN, CALVIN JR (Army/SGT) 30W 087
  1784. TAMPA - OSBORN, RICHARD D (Army/SFC) 31E 059
  1785. TAMPA - PALMER, HUBERT (Army/SFC) 32W 039
  1786. TAMPA - PINA, GERALD MARTIN (Army/PFC) 34E 031
  1787. TAMPA - PORTER, SANDY HILLY (Army/SSG) 09W 124
  1788. TAMPA - PROCTOR, JAMES PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 24E 063
  1789. TAMPA - PULLARA, ANGELO (Air Force/CPT) 15E 050
  1790. TAMPA - REIN, CHARLES FREDERICK (Army/SGT) 38W 029
  1791. TAMPA - ROGERS, GARY HENDERSON (Marine/LCPL) 08E 077
  1792. TAMPA - RUGGS, RANDALL (Army/PFC) 26W 041
  1793. TAMPA - RUSSELL, JOE TRAVIS (Army/CPL) 41W 037
  1794. TAMPA - SANDERS, JACK ALAN JR (Marine/LCPL) 49E 026
  1795. TAMPA - SAXTON, JAMES HERSHEL JR (Army/SP4) 06W 048
  1796. TAMPA - SCHMITT, RICHIE HUMES (Marine/LCPL) 04E 005
  1797. TAMPA - SCHMITT, FRANCIS BARON (Army/WO) 62E 011
  1798. TAMPA - SCOTT, JOSEPH ROBERT (Army/PFC) 23W 048
  1799. TAMPA - SCRIVENER, STEPHEN RUSSELL (Air Force/1LT) 04W 055
  1800. TAMPA - SHEPARD, MORRIS RAYMONE JR (Army/SP4) 48E 011
  1801. TAMPA - SIMKAITIS, ERICH (Army/SP5) 02E 080
  1802. TAMPA - SIMS, JEROME (Army/SP4) 23E 088
  1803. TAMPA - SMITH, JAMES PRATT (Marine/PVT) 48E 048
  1804. TAMPA - SMITH, LARRY ELDON (Army/PFC) 14E 109
  1805. TAMPA - SMITH, GEORGE HENRY (Marine/CPL) 26W 012
  1806. TAMPA - SMITH, JOHN ARCHER (Marine/PFC) 38E 039
  1807. TAMPA - STARCHER, DAVID WAYNE (Army/SP4) 03W 030
  1808. TAMPA - SUPRENANT, CHARLES E JR (Air Force/1LT) 12W 085
  1809. TAMPA - SUTHERLAND, JOHN ALVIN (Marine/PFC) 20E 107
  1810. TAMPA - THOMAS, CHARLES ELLIS (Army/SP4) 26W 012
  1811. TAMPA - THOMPSON, LESLIE DALE (Marine/SGT) 30W 050
  1812. TAMPA - TURNBULL, JOSEPH PARKHILL (Army/CPL) 40E 015
  1813. TAMPA - VELASQUEZ, ROBERT JEROME (Navy/AN) 24E 047
  1814. TAMPA - VITCH, RALPH ALLAN (Army/SP4) 24W 108
  1815. TAMPA - WALKER, STEPHEN CHRISTIAN (Army/SP4) 33W 060
  1816. TAMPA - WALKER, THOMAS (Army/SSG) 09E 079
  1817. TAMPA - WALLACE, LEMON JR (Marine/PFC) 52W 013
  1818. TAMPA - WEIMAN, EDWARD OTTO (Army/WO) 41W 016
  1819. TAMPA - WILLIAMS, ROBERT L (Army/PFC) 33E 024
  1820. TAMPA - WILLIAMS, SAMUEL (Marine/CPL) 62W 019
  1821. TAMPA - WILLIAMS, ALFONZIA (Army/SGT) 41E 005
  1822. TAMPA - WORLDS, JAMES ALLEN (Army/PFC) 40W 040
  1823. TARPON SPRINGS - COLEMAN, RONALD DEAN (Marine/PFC) 53W 033
  1824. TARPON SPRINGS - DUNDAS, MICHAEL C (Army/WO) 10E 007
  1825. TARPON SPRINGS - HADSOCK, WILLIAM ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 48W 041
  1826. TARPON SPRINGS - HIGGINS, EDWARD HUBERT (Army/PFC) 59W 004
  1827. TARPON SPRINGS - NEAL, DENNIS PAUL (Army/MAJ) 20W 081
  1828. TARPON SPRINGS - SCHNEIDER, JOHN MILLARD (Army/SGT) 57E 032
  1829. THONOTOSASSA - CARTER, MARK JERALD (Army/SP4) 62E 015
  1830. THONOTOSASSA - RHODES, JOHN OWEN (Marine/LCPL) 17E 087
  1831. TITUSVILLE - BROWN, BYRON LEA (Marine/PFC) 38E 045
  1832. TITUSVILLE - DARBY, JOHN FREDERICK III (Army/2LT) 33W 027
  1833. TITUSVILLE - DINKINS, MICHAEL GARY (Marine/PFC) 32W 070
  1834. TITUSVILLE - MARTIN, WILLIAM GEORGE (Army/PFC) 41W 060
  1835. TREASURE ISLAND - BROWN, GARY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 11W 100
  1836. TREASURE ISLAND - DIEHL, STANLEY GENE (Army/SSG) 08W 041
  1837. TREASURE ISLAND - SCHWANBECK, KARL WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 39E 054
  1838. TREASURE ISLAND - WOODS, ROBERT EDWIN (Army/WO) 32E 066
  1839. TRENTON - CONELLY, MITCHELL PAULLIS (Army/PFC) 62W 022
  1840. UMATILLA - KRUPSKI, WALTER BENJAMIN (Army/CPL) 63E 012
  1841. VALPARAISO - PURCELL, CHARLES KENT II (Army/PFC) 19E 111
  1842. VALPARAISO - RABREN, LARRY WAYNE (Army/CWO) 11W 076
  1843. VALPARAISO - TUGGLE, JACK DE WAYNE JR (Army/SGT) 11W 019
  1844. VALRICO - LANGFORD, ROGER LEO (Army/SGT) 34W 025
  1845. VENICE - CLEVELAND, RICHARD GROVER (Army/1LT) 39W 078
  1846. VENICE - NICHOLAS, DENIS (Army/CPT) 14E 037
  1847. VERO BEACH - ARONHALT, LARRY DUANE (Army/PFC) 13W 077
  1848. VERO BEACH - CLARK, WILLIAM MARSHALL (Army/CPT) 02W 109
  1849. VERO BEACH - JACKSON, MARK (Army/1LT) 17W 128
  1850. VERO BEACH - LOUDERMILK, JAMES ELLIS (Army/SP4) 32E 077
  1851. VERO BEACH - WIGGINS, STEPHAN MAX (Army/SGT) 47E 018
  1852. VOLUSIA - HIEMENZ, JAMES BORLAND (Army/SGT) 19W 039
  1853. WALDO - RIGDON, RONALD MICHAEL (Marine/PVT) 05W 067
  1854. WALTON BEACH - BASCO, JOSEPH FLOYD JR (Marine/PFC) 18E 055
  1855. WALTON BEACH - KING, EARL HUGO (Army/SP4) 04W 111
  1856. WARRINGTON - COSTELLO, RUSSELL RALPH (Army/CWO) 07W 037
  1857. WARRINGTON - FROSIO, ROBERT CLARENCE (Navy/CDR) 12E 061
  1858. WARRINGTON - GROOVER, RICHARD ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 06E 025
  1859. WARRINGTON - SARGENT, KENNETH PAGE (Marine/PFC) 15E 130
  1860. WATERTOWN - CARTER, JOHNNIE JR (Army/SFC) 58E 031
  1861. WAUCHULA - BOATWRIGHT, RAYMOND LAVOY (Army/SGT) 04E 080
  1862. WAUCHULA - CARTER, TERREL ELBERT (Navy/QM1) 14E 033
  1863. WAUCHULA - DICKEY, CHARLES C JR (Army/1LT) 17E 078
  1864. WAUCHULA - LONG, CHARLES EDWARD (Navy/AN) 24E 035
  1865. WAUCHULA - MEANS, JOHNNY (Marine/PFC) 28E 075
  1866. WAUCHULA - PENDLEY, ROBERT GLENN (Army/SP4) 36W 005
  1867. WAUCHULA - RICKELS, FREDERICK DALE (Marine/PVT) 59E 011
  1868. WEBSTER - GODFREY, JOHNNY LEE (Army/SSG) 08W 028
  1869. WEBSTER - MOTES, CARL GILBERT (Army/SFC) 22W 034
  1870. WEIRSDALE - BOGER, RHINE HART (Army/SP4) 31E 071
  1871. WEST HOLLYWOOD - FLETCHER, DONNITH HOWARD (Army/SP4) 09W 103
  1872. WEST HOLLYWOOD - FREDERICK, STEVEN EDWARD (Army/PFC) 33W 019
  1873. WEST HOLLYWOOD - MARINELLI, ANTHONY JOHN (Army/SP4) 21W 018
  1874. WEST HOLLYWOOD - WATTS, RICHARD JOE (Marine/LCPL) 07W 115
  1875. WEST HOLLYWOOD - WILLIAMS, ROBERT EARL (Army/CPL) 11W 062
  1876. WEST PALM BEACH - ANDERSON, IVY THOMAS (Army/SSG) 17E 048
  1877. WEST PALM BEACH - BULLOCK, LEON DANIEL (Army/SGT) 44W 061
  1878. WEST PALM BEACH - BYRD, REGINALD TYRONE (Army/SP4) 18W 067
  1879. WEST PALM BEACH - CLINE, PAUL HAROLD (Army/SGT) 37E 052
  1880. WEST PALM BEACH - COOK, HAROLD CLARENCE (Air Force/MSGT) 25E 096
  1881. WEST PALM BEACH - COOK, JIMMIE DEE (Army/CWO) 30W 042
  1882. WEST PALM BEACH - DANIELS, GARY LEONARD (Army/PFC) 52E 047
  1883. WEST PALM BEACH - DOMINIQUE, GARY MARK (Marine/PFC) 10W 040
  1884. WEST PALM BEACH - DUNCAN, ROBERT RAY (Navy/LT) 46W 057
  1885. WEST PALM BEACH - GAMBLE, HENRY HWEY (Army/CPL) 17E 114
  1886. WEST PALM BEACH - HALL, JOHN DEAN (Army/CPL) 41E 065
  1887. WEST PALM BEACH - HEIDE, HENRY NICHOLAS II (Army/SP4) 15W 004
  1888. WEST PALM BEACH - JACKSON, RICHARD CURTIS (Army/SGT) 58E 022
  1889. WEST PALM BEACH - JAMES, KENNETH BRADLEY (Army/WO) 27W 010
  1890. WEST PALM BEACH - JUCKETT, ELMER L III (Army/PFC) 13E 109
  1891. WEST PALM BEACH - KIRIK, MARTIN EUGENE (Army/2LT) 19W 068
  1892. WEST PALM BEACH - MASLINSKI, DWIGHT ANDREW (Army/SGT) 12W 118
  1893. WEST PALM BEACH - MC LELLAN, JOHN MALGER (Army/SGT) 16W 070
  1894. WEST PALM BEACH - NIELSEN, MAGNUS CARL (Marine/PFC) 45W 016
  1895. WEST PALM BEACH - OUTLAW, CHARLES REUBEN JR (Army/SP4) 30W 038
  1896. WEST PALM BEACH - PETTIS, LORENZO RICHARD (Army/CPL) 22W 035
  1897. WEST PALM BEACH - SCRUGGS, ALBERT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 17W 001
  1898. WEST PALM BEACH - SWEET, ROGER WILLIAM (Air Force/A1C) 06W 122
  1899. WEST PALM BEACH - TITTLE, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/WO) 18W 029
  1900. WEST PALM BEACH - WILKERSON, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 46E 013
  1901. WEST PALM BEACH - WILKINSON, DENNIS EDWARD (Air Force/CPT) 01W 022
  1902. WEST PENSACOLA - ARD, RANDOLPH JEFFERSON (Army/CWO) 04W 030
  1903. WESTVILLE - CLEMMONS, DOUGLAS FRANK (Marine/PFC) 28E 080
  1904. WESTVILLE - LANDERS, KENNETH JEFFERSON (Marine/PFC) 28E 013
  1905. WEWAHITCHKA - LAND, FRED EMERY (Army/SGT) 48W 044
  1906. WEWAHITCHKA - PILK, ROBERT HARRISON (Army/SFC) 09W 070
  1907. WHITE SPRINGS - CATO, WILLIE FRED (Army/SP5) 17W 073
  1908. WHITE SPRINGS - REGISTER, BILLY ELWOOD (Army/PFC) 17E 023
  1909. WILDWOOD - JOHNSON, JAMES BRUCE SR (Army/SSG) 24W 033
  1910. WILLISTON - ALLWOOD, JOSEPH WAYNE BRYAN (Army/SP5) 24E 053
  1911. WILLISTON - CLAYTON, BILLY JACK (Air Force/A1C) 11E 038
  1912. WILTON MANORS - VOLLMERHAUSEN, JOHN M JR (Army/PFC) 24W 051
  1913. WINTER GARDEN - FIELDS, CHARLIE (Army/SP4) 30W 022
  1914. WINTER GARDEN - JOHNSON, BUFORD GERALD (Army/SP5) 51E 047
  1915. WINTER GARDEN - LOVE, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (Army/SSG) 15W 099
  1916. WINTER GARDEN - MOORMAN, CECIL ROY (Marine/LCPL) 26E 013
  1917. WINTER GARDEN - PEACOCK, NATHAN EDDLOW JR (Army/SSG) 17E 127
  1918. WINTER GARDEN - RAINEY, CHARLIE (Army/SGT) 49E 005
  1919. WINTER GARDEN - REED, MARION EUGENE (Air Force/MAJ) 40W 025
  1920. WINTER GARDEN - THOMPSON, HERBERT LEON (Army/SP4) 28E 042
  1921. WINTER HAVEN - ABERNETHY, WILLIAM FORMAN (Army/CPT) 23E 096
  1922. WINTER HAVEN - ALLEN, HERBERT MARSHALL (Marine/SGT) 56W 031
  1923. WINTER HAVEN - COLE, RICHARD WILSON (Army/1LT) 22W 086
  1924. WINTER HAVEN - FLANIGAN, JOHN NORLEE (Marine/CPT) 19W 067
  1925. WINTER HAVEN - HAYS, JOHN HULSEY (Army/CPT) 39W 037
  1926. WINTER HAVEN - HOOD, RICHARD E JR (Army/1LT) 22E 041
  1927. WINTER HAVEN - LOVELL, PATRICK DARREN (Army/PFC) 09W 084
  1928. WINTER HAVEN - MASTERS, EDWARD ULYSES (Marine/PFC) 48E 030
  1929. WINTER HAVEN - MC CALL, BILLIE RAY (Marine/SGT) 40E 066
  1930. WINTER HAVEN - MELTON, JACKIE LEE (Marine/PFC) 36E 056
  1931. WINTER HAVEN - O CONNOR, MICHAEL BARRY (Marine/LCPL) 53E 039
  1932. WINTER HAVEN - OLSON, GERALD EVERETT (Air Force/MAJ) 06E 004
  1933. WINTER HAVEN - PHILLIPS, JERRY NEWTON (Air Force/CPT) 11W 087
  1934. WINTER HAVEN - SIROIS, MAURICE LEO (Army/SGT) 42E 009
  1935. WINTER HAVEN - STEWART, PETER JOSEPH (Air Force/COL) 06E 012
  1936. WINTER PARK - BELL, GARY JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 42E 061
  1937. WINTER PARK - BROWN, DAVIS FREEMAN (Marine/PFC) 65E 005
  1938. WINTER PARK - CLARK, CHARLES II (Army/1LT) 41W 022
  1939. WINTER PARK - CRUTCHER, JOE ALBERT (Army/PFC) 28E 021
  1940. WINTER PARK - HOUSTON, JOHN LUCIUS (Army/SGT) 01E 057
  1941. WINTER PARK - OSBORN, GEOFFREY HOLMES (Navy/LTJG) 02E 093
  1942. WINTER PARK - PERRY, HAL EDWARD (Army/CWO) 13W 100
  1943. WINTER PARK - VELTMAN, TIMOTHY ANDREW (Army/SP4) 09E 106
  1944. WINTER PARK - WITHAM, KENNETH LEROY (Marine/LCPL) 28W 065
  1945. WINTER PARK - WOODARD, JOSEPH (Army/CPT) 25W 015
  1946. WINTER PARK - WRIGHT, JAMES DAVID JR (Army/CPL) 28W 016
  1947. ZELLWOOD - JONES, JIMMIE LEE (Army/CPL) 21E 018
  1948. ZEPHYRHILLS - LEWIS, JOHNNY ELMER (Army/PFC) 17E 112
  1949. ZEPHYRHILLS - THAIN, HARRY LINDSAY (Army/CPT) 01W 031
  1950. ZOLFO SPRINGS - ADAMS, BOYED TIMOTHY (Marine/PFC) 26W 016

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore