The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Georgia, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ABBEVILLE - HUDSON, CALVIN CLIFFORD (Army/SP4) 29E 073
  2. ABBEVILLE - MC BURROWS, WENDELL D (Army/SGT) 39W 002
  3. ABBEVILLE - STALEY, THOMAS W JR (Army/SP4) 01W 069
  4. ACWORTH - HUFSTETLER, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 22E 088
  5. ACWORTH - POOLE, EARL LEROY (Army/SP4) 12W 052
  6. ADAIRSVILLE - GOSWICK, LARRY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 51E 007
  7. ADAIRSVILLE - HAMILTON, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 36E 050
  8. ADEL - CORBETT, DONALD JUNE (Army/SP4) 25W 096
  9. ADEL - GRIFFIN, OSCAR LEE (Marine/LCPL) 16W 092
  10. ADEL - HARRELL, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 37W 074
  11. ADEL - HUGHES, CARL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 29W 045
  12. ADEL - STANFORD, ERNEST LEE (Marine/PFC) 20W 078
  13. AILEY - CHATMON, CHARLES LOUIS (Army/PFC) 08E 118
  14. ALAPHA - JONES, JAMES E (Army/SMAJ) 11E 042
  15. ALBANY - BARBRE, SAMUEL DAVID (Army/CPL) 18W 023
  16. ALBANY - BARNES, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 09E 009
  17. ALBANY - CANNON, RONALD LAMAR (Army/SP4) 17W 066
  18. ALBANY - COLEMAN, DONNIE (Army/SP4) 26E 022
  19. ALBANY - COOPER, WILLIAM EARL (Air Force/COL) 06E 131
  20. ALBANY - CROCKETT, JAMES BRANNAH (Army/CWO) 51E 037
  21. ALBANY - DAVIS, MARVIN ROYCE (Marine/SGT) 31E 097
  22. ALBANY - DORSEY, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 10E 012
  23. ALBANY - FORDHAM, RUSSELL CARRELL (Army/SFC) 18W 032
  24. ALBANY - GOINGS, JOSEPH HUBERT JR (Marine/PFC) 19E 117
  25. ALBANY - GREENE, JOHN EDWARD (Army/CPT) 02W 114
  26. ALBANY - HAIGLER, CECIL MORRIS (Marine/CPL) 53E 014
  27. ALBANY - HERREN, EVERETT DELOY (Army/CPT) 14W 071
  28. ALBANY - HIPP, JOSEPH EARNEST (Army/PFC) 04E 064
  29. ALBANY - HOWELL, DWIGHT BRINSON (Army/SGT) 03W 136
  30. ALBANY - IDLETT, JAMES (Army/SP4) 25W 072
  31. ALBANY - JACKSON, WILLIE (Army/PFC) 40E 064
  32. ALBANY - JARRELL, SIDNEY WADE (Army/SP4) 10W 034
  33. ALBANY - LUMPKIN, HARRY JAMES (Army/PVT) 07W 123
  34. ALBANY - MACKEN, CHARLES DAVIS (Army/PFC) 30W 078
  35. ALBANY - MARKS, TOMMY LEE (Army/SP5) 15W 099
  36. ALBANY - MAXIE, NORMAN (Army/SP4) 03W 111
  37. ALBANY - MONFORT, BENNIE FRANK (Army/SSG) 56E 012
  38. ALBANY - MORRIS, LEON LOPEZ (Army/SP4) 20W 040
  39. ALBANY - NELSON, RAYFORD (Marine/CPL) 48W 034
  40. ALBANY - PETERSON, JOE LEE (Marine/PVT) 17W 124
  41. ALBANY - PORTER, OSCAR KILPATRIC JR (Marine/PFC) 42W 021
  42. ALBANY - SPEARS, BENJAMIN GEORGE (Army/SGT) 05E 129
  43. ALBANY - THORNTON, DWIGHT JACKSON (Army/CPT) 17W 118
  44. ALBANY - WALLACE, GLEN E (Air Force/SSGT) 07E 095
  45. ALBANY - WASHINGTON, JAMES C JR (Army/SSG) 06W 072
  46. ALBANY - WILLIAMS, JAMES BERNARD JR (Marine/PFC) 23W 019
  47. ALBANY - WILSON, GERALD LEE (Army/SSG) 24W 073
  48. ALBANY - WOODEN, CHARLIE K (Army/SGT) 49E 028
  49. ALMA - MARION, CURTIS (Marine/PFC) 20W 072
  50. ALMA - TAYLOR, NORMAN ALFRED (Army/SSG) 13W 017
  51. ALPHARETTA - COOK, JERRY ROBERT (Army/PFC) 21E 118
  52. ALPHARETTA - FRANK, HARRY BERNARD JR (Army/SP4) 22E 077
  53. ALPHARETTA - MC CAN, CLAUDE JR (Army/PFC) 51E 010
  54. ALPHARETTA - VAUGHAN, EGBERT R (Army/SP5) 54E 041
  55. ALPHARETTA - VAUGHAN, HARRY KENNETH (Army/CPL) 43E 049
  56. AMBROSE - TILLMON, WILLIE SANDFORD (Army/PFC) 45E 043
  57. AMERICUS - BRIDGES, R B JR (Marine/LCPL) 57W 023
  58. AMERICUS - MC CUAIG, GLENN RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 24E 069
  59. AMERICUS - PULLUM, HENRY JR (Army/SP4) 30W 007
  60. AMERICUS - SCOTT, JOHNNY FRED (Marine/LCPL) 08W 039
  61. AMERICUS - STEWART, JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 09E 092
  62. AMSTERDAM - WILSON, RUDOLPH (Army/PVT) 30W 092
  63. APPLING - THOMAS, NATHAN (Marine/PFC) 57W 032
  64. ARAGON - DANIELL, THOMAS FRED (Army/SP4) 17W 095
  65. ARLINGTON - SADBERRY, BENJAMIN (Army/SGT) 39W 052
  66. ASHBURN - MEADOWS, ROY LESTER (Army/SFC) 03W 053
  67. ASHBURN - PRESLEY, JAMES HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 61W 016
  68. ASHBURN - SPEIGHT, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/SSG) 19W 098
  69. ASHBURN - SWYMER, GEORGE T (Army/SP4) 42E 058
  70. ASHBURN - WALKER, CHARLIE C (Army/PFC) 06E 017
  71. ATHENS - CAREY, CHARLES B (Army/SGT) 17W 072
  72. ATHENS - CARROLL, JOE DAVID (Army/PFC) 48W 039
  73. ATHENS - CLARK, THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 33W 047
  74. ATHENS - ENGLAND, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 30W 021
  75. ATHENS - FOWLER, DONALD RANDALL (Army/SP6) 50W 042
  76. ATHENS - GENTRY, DENNIS WAYNE (Army/SGT) 07W 061
  77. ATHENS - GIPSON, ROBERT PAUL (Army/SP4) 06E 014
  78. ATHENS - IRELAND, LEROY (Army/SSG) 03E 080
  79. ATHENS - KIMBRELL, GORDON T JR (Army/CPT) 09W 044
  80. ATHENS - MITCHELL, LEROY (Army/PFC) 11W 022
  81. ATHENS - SIMS, EDWARD CLEO (Army/PFC) 65E 001
  82. ATHENS - THOMAS, FRED L (Army/PFC) 10E 011
  83. ATHENS - TURNER, JAMES MACK (Air Force/CPT) 01W 107
  84. ATHENS - WHITEHEAD, JEFF (Marine/LCPL) 29W 057
  85. ATLANTA - ADAMS, RUSSELL BYRD (Army/PFC) 33W 090
  86. ATLANTA - ALLEN, GUS (Army/CPL) 08W 045
  87. ATLANTA - AMOS, WILLIE FRANK (Marine/PVT) 18E 046
  88. ATLANTA - ANDERSON, ARTIS WESLEY (Army/PFC) 07E 066
  89. ATLANTA - ARTHUR, JESSE JAMES III (Marine/PFC) 18W 057
  90. ATLANTA - BALLEW, HENRY JR (Marine/LCPL) 20W 053
  91. ATLANTA - BARRETT, MICHAEL OWEN (Army/SP4) 22E 090
  92. ATLANTA - BARROW, THOMAS MELVIN JR (Marine/PFC) 18E 090
  93. ATLANTA - BEAUFORD, SAMUEL P (Army/PFC) 56E 035
  94. ATLANTA - BELFLOWER, JAMES H (Air Force/TSGT) 26W 042
  95. ATLANTA - BELLEW, GUY LESTER (Army/SSG) 27E 098
  96. ATLANTA - BERRY, CHARLIE E (Army/SGT) 56W 011
  97. ATLANTA - BIDDULPH, THOMAS ARTHUR (Army/1LT) 40W 041
  98. ATLANTA - BLOUNT, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 08W 015
  99. ATLANTA - BOWEN, HARVEY LEWIS JR (Army/PFC) 05E 070
  100. ATLANTA - BREWER, GRADY LEE (Army/PFC) 19W 009
  101. ATLANTA - BRITT, BILLY WINFORD (Marine/PFC) 33E 016
  102. ATLANTA - BRITTIAN, CHARLES HENRY JR (Marine/CPL) 23W 078
  103. ATLANTA - BROWN, JAMES ANDERSON II (Army/WO) 26W 038
  104. ATLANTA - BROWN, JAMES THARPE JR (Army/PFC) 02E 017
  105. ATLANTA - BURNETT, RICHARD JAMES (Marine/PFC) 42E 014
  106. ATLANTA - CALHOUN, RODERICK WESLEY (Marine/LCPL) 13W 040
  107. ATLANTA - CAMPBELL, GORDON ALLAN (Army/SGT) 34E 015
  108. ATLANTA - CHAMBLISS, LUTHER (Army/SP4) 19E 079
  109. ATLANTA - CLARK, ARTHUR (Marine/GSGT) 14W 096
  110. ATLANTA - CLEMENTS, LONNIE EDWARD (Army/1LT) 08E 064
  111. ATLANTA - CLEVELAND, RONALD (Army/SP4) 04W 094
  112. ATLANTA - COLBAUGH, HOWARD LEBRON (Army/SSG) 02W 075
  113. ATLANTA - COLEMAN, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 32W 005
  114. ATLANTA - COLLINS, ALBERT (Army/PFC) 10E 066
  115. ATLANTA - CONDREY, GEORGE THOMAS III (Army/WO) 56E 037
  116. ATLANTA - CONE, RALPH ASBERRY (Air Force/COL) 30W 076
  117. ATLANTA - COOK, JOHN WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 42E 003
  118. ATLANTA - COX, ALLAN LAMAR (Army/WO) 09E 093
  119. ATLANTA - COY, JAMES ANTHONY (Air Force/A1C) 02E 007
  120. ATLANTA - CRAIG, THOMAS RICHARD JR (Marine/PFC) 38E 024
  121. ATLANTA - CRAWFORD, WALTER NORMAN (Army/SGT) 32W 019
  122. ATLANTA - DANIEL, CANTRELL MONRO III (Army/SP4) 03W 019
  123. ATLANTA - DANIEL, JAMES ROBERT (Army/CPT) 22W 087
  124. ATLANTA - DAVIS, BILLY CHARLES (Army/SP4) 26W 039
  125. ATLANTA - DAVIS, DANIEL RICHARD (Air Force/CPT) 19W 059
  126. ATLANTA - DEACON, JAMES DALA (Army/CPL) 04W 037
  127. ATLANTA - DENNIS, WALTER KENON (Army/SFC) 14W 131
  128. ATLANTA - DOBYNS, RUSSELL MARTIN JR (Marine/LCPL) 25W 037
  129. ATLANTA - DODSON, DAVID PAUL (Marine/PFC) 35E 031
  130. ATLANTA - DOZIER, JOHN TILLMAN II (Army/SSG) 03W 080
  131. ATLANTA - DUMAS, OLIVER DEWITT (Army/SFC) 10E 038
  132. ATLANTA - EAVES, FRANK GEORGE (Army/PFC) 68E 001
  133. ATLANTA - EBERHART, SAMUEL HOUSTON (Army/CPT) 05W 077
  134. ATLANTA - FAIRCLOTH, ARTHUR CRAIG (Army/CWO) 18W 097
  135. ATLANTA - FAUST, TIMOTHY RAY (Marine/SGT) 12W 127
  136. ATLANTA - FLOYD, ALAN GREGORY (Marine/PFC) 41E 064
  137. ATLANTA - FOX, RICHARD HERBERT (Army/2LT) 40E 005
  138. ATLANTA - FRIDDLE, KENNETH CLAYTON (Marine/SSG) 11E 062
  139. ATLANTA - FULLER, JOHN LUTHER JR (Marine/2LT) 17E 028
  140. ATLANTA - GADDIS, FRED AUSBUN (Army/PFC) 12E 021
  141. ATLANTA - GAINES, GREGORY RANDALL (Army/SGT) 56E 023
  142. ATLANTA - GARRETT, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/PFC) 09E 109
  143. ATLANTA - GATES, JAMES WALTER (Army/SP4) 47W 008
  144. ATLANTA - GAY, WILLIAM ELLIS JR (Army/1LT) 10W 121
  145. ATLANTA - GIBBS, KENNETH SAMUEL (Army/PFC) 25E 100
  146. ATLANTA - GRIFFIN, BOBBY RONALD (Army/SP4) 28E 043
  147. ATLANTA - GRIFFIS, JOSEPH E (Army/SSG) 15E 090
  148. ATLANTA - GROOMS, RICHARD JAMES (Army/SP4) 45E 011
  149. ATLANTA - HALLMAN, PAUL TRUVILLE (Navy/BU1) 37E 022
  150. ATLANTA - HAMBRICK, JAMES JR (Marine/LCPL) 39W 047
  151. ATLANTA - HAMILTON, MARK LELAND (Army/SP4) 03W 122
  152. ATLANTA - HAMMOND, HERBERT LEE (Army/PVT) 51E 030
  153. ATLANTA - HARMON, LEWIS ANDREW (Army/PFC) 51E 039
  154. ATLANTA - HARRISON, LARRY THOMAS (Army/SSG) 13W 032
  155. ATLANTA - HARWELL, RONALD EUGENE (Army/SSG) 07W 033
  156. ATLANTA - HICKS, EARLIE HENRY JR (Marine/PFC) 50E 039
  157. ATLANTA - HISCOCK, STEPHEN MAYO (Army/CWO) 05W 134
  158. ATLANTA - HODGES, RICHARD PRESTON (Marine/CPL) 32W 079
  159. ATLANTA - HOLMES, JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 17W 084
  160. ATLANTA - HOLT, RICHARD ANCIL (Army/1LT) 59W 005
  161. ATLANTA - HOLTZCLAW, THOMAS J III (Marine/PFC) 18E 060
  162. ATLANTA - HOWELL, CALVIN LAMAR JR (Marine/PFC) 31W 005
  163. ATLANTA - HUNTER, WASHINGTON (Army/SFC) 38W 018
  164. ATLANTA - HYDE, LLOYD PATTERSON (Navy/LT) 11E 111
  165. ATLANTA - JACKSON, JAMES WESLEY JR (Marine/GSGT) 18W 121
  166. ATLANTA - JAEGER, JULIUS PATRICK (Air Force/CPT) 12W 101
  167. ATLANTA - JOHNSON, CLIFFORD THOMAS (Army/PVT) 04E 110
  168. ATLANTA - JONES, BOYD EUGENE (Marine/SGT) 32E 070
  169. ATLANTA - JONES, GEORGE EDWARD JR (Marine/SGT) 38E 003
  170. ATLANTA - JONES, HALCOTT PRIDE JR (Navy/HM2) 33E 087
  171. ATLANTA - JONES, JAMES WALTER (Army/CPL) 21W 038
  172. ATLANTA - KAYS, JAMES G (Air Force/CPT) 01W 127
  173. ATLANTA - KELLY, STEPHEN ALLEN (Army/SGT) 22E 043
  174. ATLANTA - KIRBY, BOBBY ALEXANDER (Air Force/COL) 01W 100
  175. ATLANTA - KOSTER, KENNETH LEROY (Army/SP4) 15E 046
  176. ATLANTA - KROEGER, JOHN CURTIS (Army/SP4) 14W 053
  177. ATLANTA - LANGFORD, ROBERT CANDLER (Army/CPL) 35E 033
  178. ATLANTA - LASSITER, DAVID STEVEN (Army/PFC) 48W 033
  179. ATLANTA - LEACH, DOUGLAS HORACE (Army/SP4) 03E 059
  180. ATLANTA - LEAVELL, MELVIN RANDOLPH (Army/PFC) 43E 068
  181. ATLANTA - LEE, MOSES CALVIN (Army/SP4) 07E 005
  182. ATLANTA - LESTER, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SGT) 08E 081
  183. ATLANTA - LINDBLOOM, CHARLES DAVID (Navy/PH2) 47W 010
  184. ATLANTA - LINSE, KENNETH DAVID (Army/CPL) 50W 036
  185. ATLANTA - LITTLE, DONNIE HUGH (Marine/CPL) 58W 010
  186. ATLANTA - LUSE, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/PFC) 04W 039
  187. ATLANTA - MACK, JOSEPH BINGHAM JR (Army/MAJ) 10E 108
  188. ATLANTA - MALLOY, JOHN PERRY (Army/CWO) 12W 030
  189. ATLANTA - MATHIS, RONNIE THOMAS (Army/SGT) 03E 085
  190. ATLANTA - MC COOK, GREGORY MADISON (Marine/SGT) 19E 073
  191. ATLANTA - MC DONALD, THOMAS R JR (Army/PFC) 18W 067
  192. ATLANTA - MC ELRATH, WINSTON JR (Marine/LCPL) 62W 014
  193. ATLANTA - MC GEE, SAMUEL RUSSELL III (Navy/HM3) 26E 014
  194. ATLANTA - MC HELLON, GEORGE S (Army/SP4) 03E 088
  195. ATLANTA - MEADOWS, ARTIS WILBUR JR (Marine/CPL) 48E 044
  196. ATLANTA - MELVIN, STANLEY TRACY (Marine/PFC) 21E 006
  197. ATLANTA - MEWBORN, WESLIE DAVID (Navy/AE1) 02E 063
  198. ATLANTA - MINER, WILLIAM DAVID (Air Force/COL) 04W 050
  199. ATLANTA - MITCHELL, GARY HENTON (Army/PVT) 15W 039
  200. ATLANTA - MONSON, JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 12W 018
  201. ATLANTA - MOORE, JAMES ROBERT JR (Army/PFC) 09W 051
  202. ATLANTA - MORGAN, GREGORY SCOTT (Army/SP4) 04W 050
  203. ATLANTA - MORGAN, LUTHER JR (Army/SGT) 24W 009
  204. ATLANTA - MOSLEY, ROBERT LEE (Army/SSG) 40E 010
  205. ATLANTA - MOSS, CHARLES NATHAN (Marine/PFC) 28W 038
  206. ATLANTA - MURPHY, PAUL WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 18W 084
  207. ATLANTA - NASH, THOMAS STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 48E 045
  208. ATLANTA - NEAL, CHARLIE THOMAS (Army/SP4) 25W 053
  209. ATLANTA - NEELEY, LOWRENZO (Army/CPL) 14W 058
  210. ATLANTA - NIPPER, DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 01E 073
  211. ATLANTA - ODOM, STEVEN CRAIG (Marine/PFC) 35E 078
  212. ATLANTA - PANNELL, WALTER THAXTON (Army/SGT) 37E 066
  213. ATLANTA - PARHAM, JOHN HOLT III (Army/SGT) 10W 115
  214. ATLANTA - PARKER, PERLUM M JR (Army/SP4) 20W 077
  215. ATLANTA - PITMAN, PETER POTTER (Air Force/MAJ) 19E 099
  216. ATLANTA - POWELL, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 24W 107
  217. ATLANTA - RANDALL, JAMES GARY (Army/PFC) 43E 048
  218. ATLANTA - REECE, RONNEY DEAN (Army/PFC) 28E 030
  219. ATLANTA - REICH, MERRILL DALE JR (Army/1LT) 65W 014
  220. ATLANTA - REID, BENJAMIN HERSCHELL (Marine/CPL) 67E 002
  221. ATLANTA - RICHEY, THOMAS EARL (Army/SFC) 46W 021
  222. ATLANTA - RIDDLE, LARRY RAY (Navy/CET3) 16E 037
  223. ATLANTA - ROBERTS, CHARLES W JR (Army/SP4) 03W 110
  224. ATLANTA - ROLAND, JAMES CURTISS (Army/SSG) 13W 124
  225. ATLANTA - RUDOLPH, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 59W 013
  226. ATLANTA - RUDOLPH, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/SP4) 12E 091
  227. ATLANTA - SAULS, ROBERT NED (Army/CWO) 29W 014
  228. ATLANTA - SCHOEPFLIN, CHARLES DUAINE (Army/SSG) 64W 001
  229. ATLANTA - SCOTT, CLARENCE WALTER (Marine/CPL) 29E 035
  230. ATLANTA - SCRUGGS, STUART JACKSON JR (Navy/ADR2) 12W 009
  231. ATLANTA - SEWARD, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/MAJ) 43E 034
  232. ATLANTA - SIMMONS, CHARLIE JR (Army/CPL) 18W 005
  233. ATLANTA - SMARR, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/CPL) 15W 045
  234. ATLANTA - SMITH, CHARLES LEE (Army/SP4) 38W 030
  235. ATLANTA - SPURLIN, DANIEL RAYMOND (Army/1LT) 43W 043
  236. ATLANTA - ST GERMAINE, RONALD HUBERT (Army/CPL) 20W 099
  237. ATLANTA - STALEY, RONALD ALEX (Army/SSG) 09W 017
  238. ATLANTA - STEGALL, ALLAN JR (Army/PFC) 06E 012
  239. ATLANTA - STREVEL, WILLIAM COLUMBUS JR (Army/CPT) 28W 049
  240. ATLANTA - STRICKLAND, RANDY ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 24W 079
  241. ATLANTA - STUCK, LAWRENCE MILTON (Army/WO) 24W 072
  242. ATLANTA - SULLIVAN, EDDIE LEE (Army/CPL) 15E 002
  243. ATLANTA - SUTERA, LOUIS JR (Army/SGT) 33E 005
  244. ATLANTA - SUTTER, RICHARD FURLONG (Marine/CPL) 23E 105
  245. ATLANTA - SWANN, JOHNNY DELBERT (Army/SP4) 18W 044
  246. ATLANTA - SWORDS, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 29W 084
  247. ATLANTA - TAYLOR, DEANE ARTHUR JR (Army/1LT) 34W 011
  248. ATLANTA - TAYLOR, JAMES ALTON (Army/WO) 46W 034
  249. ATLANTA - TAYLOR, ROBERT ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 18E 024
  250. ATLANTA - THAXTON, JOHNNY R JR (Marine/LCPL) 51W 045
  251. ATLANTA - THOMAS, ALLISON LEWIS JR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 019
  252. ATLANTA - TOOMBS, WILLIAM HAYWARD (Marine/LCPL) 22E 117
  253. ATLANTA - TRIBBLE, PRESTON JR (Army/SGT) 25W 089
  254. ATLANTA - TROUP, RODRICK (Army/SP4) 03W 124
  255. ATLANTA - TUCKER, OLLIE (Army/PFC) 15E 012
  256. ATLANTA - TURNER, MILAN ELLIOT (Marine/LCPL) 49W 006
  257. ATLANTA - TURNER, STANLEY (Army/SP4) 24W 099
  258. ATLANTA - USHER, FREDDIE (Marine/LCPL) 31W 074
  259. ATLANTA - VICKERS, ROBERT LEE (Marine/LCPL) 43E 037
  260. ATLANTA - WAGES, JERRY LEON (Army/SP4) 17W 115
  261. ATLANTA - WATKINS, BRUCE LAMAR (Marine/PFC) 06E 036
  262. ATLANTA - WEAVER, JOHN HERBERT (Navy/CDR) 34W 030
  263. ATLANTA - WHITE, ALBERT DEWELL (Army/CPL) 38E 018
  264. ATLANTA - WHITEHEAD, CLARENCE ALBERT (Army/SGT) 06E 051
  265. ATLANTA - WILLIAMS, GERALD MARK (Army/PFC) 06W 026
  266. ATLANTA - WILLIAMS, MILLIGAN RUDOLPH (Marine/PFC) 19E 124
  267. ATLANTA - WILLIAMS, RAY (Marine/PFC) 66E 004
  268. ATLANTA - WINSTON, WILLIAM OVERTON (Marine/CPL) 24E 065
  269. ATLANTA - WISE, JAMES CARL JR (Air Force/MAJ) 04E 035
  270. ATLANTA - YARBROUGH, LEVERETT E (Army/SP4) 07W 104
  271. ATLANTA - YORK, GARY WILSON (Army/SP4) 02W 103
  272. ATTAPULGUS - LASLIE, JOSEPH TAYLOR JR (Marine/2LT) 68W 004
  273. AUGUSTA - AHOUSE, WILLIAM C (Army/1LT) 58W 001
  274. AUGUSTA - BENNETT, JAMES STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 53E 009
  275. AUGUSTA - BONNER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/1LT) 15W 097
  276. AUGUSTA - BROOKS, THOMAS JR (Army/PFC) 21W 080
  277. AUGUSTA - BROWN, JOE DAVID (Army/SFC) 35E 053
  278. AUGUSTA - CHRISTIE, JAMES MILLER (Marine/LCPL) 53E 028
  279. AUGUSTA - CONDON, FRANK ALLOYSIUS (Army/SFC) 60W 027
  280. AUGUSTA - DORSEY, ROGER (Army/PFC) 07E 045
  281. AUGUSTA - FLOYD, ALVIN WINSLOW (Army/SFC) 12W 080
  282. AUGUSTA - GARRETT, TOMMIE (Marine/CPL) 04E 023
  283. AUGUSTA - GOEN, RICHARD DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 50W 050
  284. AUGUSTA - GORE, CALVIN THOMAS (Army/MAJ) 01W 036
  285. AUGUSTA - HARDING, STEVE ALDMAN (Army/SSG) 52E 018
  286. AUGUSTA - HIGH, THEODORE W IV (Army/SP5) 10W 045
  287. AUGUSTA - INGLETT, GERALD WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 21E 055
  288. AUGUSTA - JACOBS, WILLIE BREWSTER (Army/SP4) 27W 088
  289. AUGUSTA - JANCA, LOUIS EMIL (Army/1SG) 07W 132
  290. AUGUSTA - JOHNSON, MILO PRESTON (Army/CPT) 25E 078
  291. AUGUSTA - JOHNSON, WILLIAM C JR (Marine/CPL) 27E 011
  292. AUGUSTA - KISER, LEON EMMANUEL (Army/SFC) 06W 031
  293. AUGUSTA - LEBOFF, JOHNNY HANS (Army/SFC) 28E 092
  294. AUGUSTA - LINDSEY, WILLIAM JEFFERSON (Army/PFC) 03E 083
  295. AUGUSTA - LLOYD, ORLAND THOMAS (Army/SSG) 12W 104
  296. AUGUSTA - MC KINNIE, HERMAN (Army/CPL) 40E 026
  297. AUGUSTA - MILLER, CHARLES RUSSELL (Army/SSG) 66E 011
  298. AUGUSTA - MILLER, ROY WALDO JR (Army/SP5) 39W 009
  299. AUGUSTA - MOOG, PHILLIP JACOB (Army/2LT) 09E 124
  300. AUGUSTA - ODUM, JOSEPH BRITTON (Army/SFC) 25E 020
  301. AUGUSTA - PELHAM, EARL TIMOTHY JR (Army/SFC) 55W 008
  302. AUGUSTA - PFLASTERER, GEORGE ROBERT (Marine/SGT) 23E 014
  303. AUGUSTA - PIERCE, PHILLIP MALCOLM JR (Marine/PFC) 09E 059
  304. AUGUSTA - REID, JOHNNIE GENE (Army/SGT) 53E 022
  305. AUGUSTA - RICHARDSON, ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 21E 051
  306. AUGUSTA - SAVACOOL, PAUL ROSS JR (Army/PVT) 49W 033
  307. AUGUSTA - SCARBOROUGH, GEORGE THOMAS (Army/PFC) 13W 107
  308. AUGUSTA - SIZEMORE, WILLIAM D (Army/SFC) 22E 081
  309. AUGUSTA - SMITH, JESSE E (Army/PFC) 30E 059
  310. AUGUSTA - SPERRY, WILLIAM FORSYTH (Army/SP4) 12E 068
  311. AUGUSTA - SWIM, PAUL EUGENE (Army/PSGT) 07E 041
  312. AUGUSTA - TANKSLEY, ROBERT WILLIE (Army/SP4) 35E 042
  313. AUGUSTA - TANNER, WILLIAM LA MARR (Marine/LCPL) 29W 049
  314. AUGUSTA - THURMOND, EDWARD SCOTT (Marine/LCPL) 37E 072
  315. AUGUSTA - ULMER, HOWARD D JR (Army/1LT) 11E 042
  316. AUGUSTA - VAVRIN, FRANK NEAL (Army/CPT) 07W 048
  317. AUGUSTA - WADE, NATHANIEL (Army/SGT) 56W 028
  318. AUGUSTA - WALKER, NEELY CLARENCE (Army/SFC) 14W 056
  319. AUGUSTA - WARREN, JOHN OWEN (Army/SFC) 06W 125
  320. AUGUSTA - WHITFIELD, JAMES LEMAR (Army/PFC) 23E 106
  321. AUGUSTA - WILLIAMS, CAL WILLIS (Army/SSG) 61W 008
  322. AUSTELL - BROCK, RANDY HOFFMAN (Army/SGT) 37E 078
  323. AUSTELL - CROOK, JIMMY RAY (Marine/PFC) 21E 042
  324. AUSTELL - MOLDAVAN, EDWARD A (Army/CPL) 28E 084
  325. AUSTELL - MORRIS, RAYMOND MURPHY (Army/CPL) 10W 009
  326. AUSTELL - REID, DAVID DONALD (Army/SP4) 38E 059
  327. AUSTELL - UR, STANLEY EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 31W 097
  328. BACONTON - DUNCAN, BENJAMIN WAYNE (Army/PFC) 04W 066
  329. BACONTON - WATTS, HENRY LINCOLN SR (Army/SSG) 03W 031
  330. BAINBRIDGE - FAIRCLOTH, ELLIS LOVINE (Army/SP5) 57E 002
  331. BAINBRIDGE - HALSTEAD, STEPHEN LLOYD (Army/PFC) 46E 006
  332. BAINBRIDGE - HARRIS, ISAAC (Air Force/SGT) 44W 037
  333. BAINBRIDGE - JENKINS, ANTHONY LEROY (Army/SSG) 18W 062
  334. BAINBRIDGE - PERRY, CLYDE RANDOLPH JR (Army/SP4) 24W 078
  335. BARNESVILLE - BUFFINGTON, SAMMY (Army/SP4) 32E 061
  336. BARNESVILLE - BUSH, MILTON JACKSON (Air Force/SGT) 24W 036
  337. BARNESVILLE - CREWS, ARTHUR BLAKE (Air Force/SGT) 42W 039
  338. BARNESVILLE - HOOD, CARLTON HARVEY (Marine/LCPL) 65W 010
  339. BARNESVILLE - MANN, EDDIE MORRIS (Army/PFC) 19E 073
  340. BARNEY - ASHLEY, CHARLES R JR (Army/PFC) 04E 086
  341. BARTOW - SMITH, DONALD LAMAR (Army/SGT) 36E 036
  342. BAXLEY - BECKWORTH, HARLEY DANIEL (Army/SSG) 03E 069
  343. BAXLEY - LEIGH, NEWELL FERRELL JR (Army/SP4) 47W 029
  344. BAXLEY - NASWORTHY, MALVIN LOWE JR (Marine/CPL) 07E 065
  345. BAXLEY - RUSHING, KENNETH ROGER (Army/1LT) 05W 032
  346. BAXLEY - WILLIAMS, IRA WINARD (Marine/LCPL) 22E 075
  347. BENNING PARK - COLON-MOTAS, ESTEBAN (Army/SSG) 20E 023
  348. BLACKSHEAR - ALTMAN, DAVID BRANTLEY (Army/SP4) 27E 057
  349. BLACKSHEAR - GRIFFIN, JAMES DONALD (Army/WO) 10W 124
  350. BLACKSHEAR - TATNALL, CLYDE BENJAMIN (Army/1SG) 13W 038
  351. BLAIRSVILLE - BROWN, ROGER RAY (Army/SP4) 15W 093
  352. BLAIRSVILLE - DAVIS, HERBERT CARSON (Army/SGT) 39E 045
  353. BLAKELY - AMOS, FLOYD LEHMAN (Marine/SGT) 20E 004
  354. BLAKELY - BRACKINS, ALLEN (Army/SSG) 06E 132
  355. BLOOMINGDALE - PAYNE, RONALD HARRY (Army/SGT) 29E 043
  356. BLUE RIDGE - GREEN, JEWELL ROBERT (Army/SP4) 28W 036
  357. BOGART - PITTMAN, WILLIAM T (Army/SP4) 41E 027
  358. BOSTON - BRADSHAW, FLOYD LEE III (Army/SP4) 03W 077
  359. BOSTON - GLENN, LIVINGSTON (Army/SSG) 31E 068
  360. BOSTON - MC CASKILL, WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 18E 096
  361. BOSTON - PICKETT, MORRIS CALVIN (Army/PFC) 34E 010
  362. BOSTON - SMITH, HERBERT JR (Army/SSG) 02E 032
  363. BOWDEN - MAXWELL, CHARLES D (Army/MSG) 14E 017
  364. BOWDON - PRESTON, JAMES ARTHUR (Air Force/CMS) 07E 062
  365. BOWERSVILLE - JAMES, BOBBY (Army/SGT) 59E 024
  366. BOWMAN - ECHOLS, ROBERT EDWIN (Army/PFC) 23E 057
  367. BREMEN - DOMINICK, CHARLIE JUNIOR (Army/PFC) 52W 042
  368. BREMEN - JAMES, MARK EVERETT (Marine/LCPL) 39E 048
  369. BREMEN - JOHNSON, FOREST DENVER JR (Army/CPL) 17W 071
  370. BREMEN - WINKLES, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 54W 021
  371. BROOKHAVEN - EVERETT, CLARENCE E (Army/MSG) 13E 096
  372. BROOKS - PATE, GARY (Air Force/SMS) 66E 003
  373. BROOKS COUNTY - WARREN, ROBERT GLENN (Army/SGT) 15W 116
  374. BRUNSWICK - ARMSTRONG, ATWELL ASBELL (Army/PVT) 37W 084
  375. BRUNSWICK - BRANTLEY, DAVID WATSON (Army/SP4) 59W 019
  376. BRUNSWICK - DOWNS, ARTHUR MITCHELL (Army/PFC) 11E 083
  377. BRUNSWICK - FRANCIS, OSCAR THOMAS (Army/PFC) 11W 045
  378. BRUNSWICK - HANCOCK, WILLIAM TYLER (Army/PFC) 48E 027
  379. BRUNSWICK - HONAKER, RAYMOND KERMIT JR (Army/SP4) 45W 014
  380. BRUNSWICK - LAWRENCE, LARRY EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 21E 062
  381. BRUNSWICK - MCDOWELL, WILLIAM CLAYTON (Army/SFC) 04W 109
  382. BRUNSWICK - MILLER, HERBERT (Air Force/MAJ) 03W 001
  383. BRUNSWICK - RHODES, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 14E 099
  384. BRUNSWICK - SHARPE, MACK DONALD (Army/SP4) 28W 086
  385. BRUNSWICK - SMITH, RUSSELL LAMAR (Marine/PFC) 37W 002
  386. BRUNSWICK - WOOD, WILLIS LEROY (Marine/PFC) 26E 069
  387. BUCHANAN - HURSTON, HUGH LARRY (Army/SP5) 20E 029
  388. BUENA VISTA - MC MURRAY, ODIE C (Army/SP4) 25W 013
  389. BUENA VISTA - RUSHIN, LESTER (Army/SSG) 01W 060
  390. BUFORD - JARRARD, JERRY EDWIN (Army/CPL) 44W 049
  391. BUFORD - PARKER, RICHARD ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 46W 007
  392. BUFORD - TODD, JOHN ANDREW (Army/1LT) 01W 054
  393. BUFORD - WOOD, DONALD ROY (Marine/CPL) 27E 024
  394. BUTLER - ANDREWS, HORACE (Army/SP4) 11W 099
  395. BUTLER - CARPENTER, WILLIAM JOHNNY (Army/CPL) 62W 021
  396. BUTLER - WALKER, CLIFTON (Army/SFC) 48E 036
  397. BYROMVILLE - ELROD, WILLIAM CARROLL JR (Army/MAJ) 04W 123
  398. BYROMVILLE - MC KENZIE, WILLIE JAMES (Army/CPL) 42W 058
  399. CAIRO - KINES, EDWARD WRAY (Marine/CPL) 26E 047
  400. CAIRO - ROGERS, ROBERT RUSSELL (Navy/HM1) 21E 052
  401. CALHOUN - BENNETT, CHARLES DUANE (Army/CPL) 53W 032
  402. CALHOUN - CONLEY, JAMES GRADY (Army/SFC) 02W 063
  403. CALHOUN - GODFREY, BILLY LAMAR (Army/SP4) 31E 091
  404. CALHOUN - HARRISON, LONNIE HUGHLEN (Army/PFC) 22W 013
  405. CALHOUN - KING, MICHAEL ELI (Army/SP4) 04W 024
  406. CALHOUN - YOUNG, LARRY JOHN (Navy/BM1) 01W 057
  407. CAMILLA - RIVERS, JOHN WILSON (Navy/HN) 23E 103
  408. CAMILLA - ROBINSON, WILLIE CLYDE JR (Marine/LCPL) 25E 044
  409. CANON - SMITH, GALEN MINOR (Army/PFC) 17W 109
  410. CANTON - BOLING, CHARLES GEORGE (Army/PFC) 25W 020
  411. CARNESVILLE - WARE, GENE LAMAR (Navy/BT2) 24W 087
  412. CARROLLTON - GRAVES, LARRY (Army/CPL) 12W 080
  413. CARROLLTON - JAMES, SAMUEL REESE II (Army/CPL) 49W 042
  414. CARROLLTON - SPREWELL, JOHN SPURGEON (Army/CPT) 10W 067
  415. CARROLLTON - WOOD, LARRY LESTER (Army/SP4) 15W 075
  416. CARROLTON - TAYLOR, JIMMIE ELLIS (Army/SP4) 11E 106
  417. CARTERSVILLE - BRADLEY, STANLEY THOMAS (Army/SGT) 28W 066
  418. CARTERSVILLE - CONNER, LORENZA (Air Force/CPT) 28E 080
  419. CARTERSVILLE - GENTRY, JERRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 29E 057
  420. CARTERSVILLE - JONES, BOBBY JOE (Army/SSG) 20W 102
  421. CARTERSVILLE - PICKARD, RICHARD JAMES (Army/SP5) 25W 032
  422. CARTERSVILLE - RICHARDS, RONALD (Army/PFC) 08E 039
  423. CARTERSVILLE - WEHUNT, BILLY DEAN (Army/SP4) 09W 041
  424. CARTERSVILLE - WILSON, GEORGE A (Army/SGT) 03E 097
  425. CATAULA - BURCH, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/SGT) 20W 128
  426. CATAULA - GRAVES, RANDOLPH EDWIN (Army/SP4) 09W 130
  427. CECIL - DAVIS, ELIGAH LAMAR (Marine/PFC) 12W 096
  428. CEDARTOWN - ATKINS, DON LARRY (Army/CPL) 25W 059
  429. CEDARTOWN - CLOVIS, FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 38E 023
  430. CEDARTOWN - COUCH, JULIAN WAYNE (Army/PSGT) 15E 078
  431. CEDARTOWN - MC KIBBEN, RAY (Army/SGT) 37W 052
  432. CEDARTOWN - ROGERS, EDWARD LEROY (Army/SFC) 15W 088
  433. CEDARTOWN - SHERFIELD, BRUCE JR (Marine/PFC) 67W 004
  434. CEDARTOWN - WESSON, LANNY LAMAR (Army/SGT) 36W 047
  435. CEDARTOWN - WESTER, WILBURN EDWARD (Army/SSG) 39E 078
  436. CEDARTOWN - WOODS, RAY HOUSTON (Army/SP4) 42E 059
  437. CHAMBLEA - KRETSCHMANN, WOLFRAM J (Marine/PFC) 31W 007
  438. CHAMBLEE - ANDERSON, LARRY JAMES (Army/PVT) 05W 015
  439. CHAMBLEE - COWAN, JAMES ALTON JR (Army/SGT) 22W 074
  440. CHAMBLEE - CREECH, BILLY GENE (Army/1LT) 30W 052
  441. CHAMBLEE - GREEN, RONALD FRANK (Army/SGT) 42W 017
  442. CHAMBLEE - HARRISON, DONALD LEE (Army/MAJ) 40W 053
  443. CHAMBLEE - HESTER, STEVEN LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 13W 035
  444. CHAMBLEE - MALLARD, MORRIS A JR (Army/SFC) 49W 024
  445. CHAMBLEE - MAYBURY, THOMAS VINCENT (Marine/LCPL) 39E 074
  446. CHAMBLEE - MORGAN, MAJOR BOONE JR (Marine/CPL) 19W 088
  447. CHAMBLEE - OLSON, STEVEN ALLAN (Army/2LT) 08W 044
  448. CHAMBLEE - RAMPLEY, CHARLES HOWARD (Army/SP4) 43E 047
  449. CHAMBLEE - TODD, LARRY RICHARD (Air Force/SGT) 52E 025
  450. CHAMBLEE - WILLIAMS, HOWARD EUGENE JR (Army/SSG) 15W 037
  451. CHATSWORTH - BEAM, RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 44W 045
  452. CHATSWORTH - CAGLE, ALLEN JAMES (Army/PFC) 22E 060
  453. CHERRYLOG - HERENDON, DAVID MACK (Army/PFC) 29E 019
  454. CHICKAMAUGA - HEAD, BILLY RAY (Army/SFC) 24W 054
  455. CHICKAMAUGA - LANCE, SAMUEL STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 11W 081
  456. CHICKAMAUGA - TERRELL, WILLIAM LEE (Marine/CPL) 43E 036
  457. CHICKAMAUGA - WATSON, THOMAS ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 23W 033
  458. CHICKAMAUGA - WILEY, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/PVT) 34W 055
  459. CHULA - SPILLERS, GEORGE THOMAS (Army/SGT) 14W 067
  460. CHULA - WYNN, JOSEPH RAY JR (Marine/LCPL) 01E 114
  461. CLARKESVILLE - JONES, LARRY PAUL (Army/CPL) 25W 102
  462. CLARKESVILLE - PALMER, MILLARD LAMAR (Army/SP4) 52E 042
  463. CLARKESVILLE - SIMS, CHARLES WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 05E 091
  464. CLARKSTON - JOHNSON, GEORGE MILTON (Marine/PFC) 41W 036
  465. CLARKSTON - SWANCEY, RANDALL FILLMORE (Army/SGT) 51W 014
  466. CLARKSVILLE - SHOOK, ROBERT LYNN (Army/SP4) 20W 089
  467. CLAXTON - FORD, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 20W 035
  468. CLAXTON - SMITH, JOE CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 35E 051
  469. CLAYTON - GILES, CLAUDE VERNOR (Army/SGT) 13W 019
  470. CLERMONT - ADDINGTON, ZACK TAYLOR (Marine/LCPL) 61E 007
  471. CLIMAX - KNIGHT, BILLY (Army/SSG) 40W 021
  472. CLYO - YOUNG, FRANKIE JR (Marine/PFC) 32W 003
  473. COCHRAN - BASS, JACKIE DENNIS (Army/PFC) 23W 024
  474. COCHRAN - BOZEMAN, DWIGHT ERVYN (Army/CPL) 57E 015
  475. COCHRAN - ELLIS, JOHN PATRICK (Marine/CPT) 41E 064
  476. COLLEGE PARK - BISHOP, JOSEPH ADRIAN (Army/MAJ) 43W 033
  477. COLLEGE PARK - BRYSON, JOHNNY RAY (Army/SP4) 33E 064
  478. COLLEGE PARK - EVEREST, ROBERT K III (Army/WO) 10W 039
  479. COLLEGE PARK - GIBSON, WALTER MURRAH (Army/1LT) 17W 127
  480. COLLEGE PARK - GRAHAM, THOMAS JR (Army/PFC) 33W 001
  481. COLLEGE PARK - LIPSCOMB, MELVIN (Army/SP4) 16E 080
  482. COLLEGE PARK - LONG, JOHNNY F (Army/WO) 09E 041
  483. COLLEGE PARK - MAYO, MARVIN LACY (Army/CPL) 46E 037
  484. COLLEGE PARK - NORTON, DAN BAKER (Navy/MM1) 42W 036
  485. COLLEGE PARK - PADGETT, ROBERT JERRY (Army/CPL) 27E 066
  486. COLLEGE PARK - RAMSEY, ROCKE DARRELL (Marine/LCPL) 25E 032
  487. COLLEGE PARK - SMITH, KENNETH DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 57W 021
  488. COLLEGE PARK - STAPLES, THOMAS TRAMMEL II (Army/1LT) 33W 045
  489. COLLEGE PARK - WALLER, JERRY GORDON (Marine/LCPL) 20E 126
  490. COLLEGE PARK - WEAVER, PHILIP WARREN (Army/CPL) 46W 035
  491. COLQUITT - TABB, PHIL (Army/CPT) 06E 006
  492. COLQUITT - THOMPSON, MELVIN CARL (Navy/AE1) 37E 072
  493. COLUMBIA - HYMAN, WALLACE (Army/SGT) 09E 012
  494. COLUMBUS - ADAMS, NEIL JR (Army/SSG) 03W 118
  495. COLUMBUS - ANDERSON, JOHN ERNEST (Army/WO) 20W 027
  496. COLUMBUS - ANDERSON, RONALD CARLIS (Marine/PFC) 54E 030
  497. COLUMBUS - ARLINE, SOLOMAN DAVID JR (Army/SSG) 15E 073
  498. COLUMBUS - ARNOLD, PHILLIP FRED (Army/WO) 10W 055
  499. COLUMBUS - AVERY, WILLIAM CALVIN (Marine/PFC) 17W 035
  500. COLUMBUS - BARLOW, JESSIE LEE (Army/SSG) 26E 005
  501. COLUMBUS - BARNES, BERNARD (Army/PVT) 03W 068
  502. COLUMBUS - BENDER, GERNOT (Army/SSG) 28W 032
  503. COLUMBUS - BERNARD, WILLIAM EDWIN (Army/SSG) 33E 058
  504. COLUMBUS - BLOUNT, JAMES CURTIS (Army/SP4) 41E 016
  505. COLUMBUS - BOLES, ROBERT MADISON (Army/SFC) 07W 045
  506. COLUMBUS - BOYNTON, FRANK (Army/SP4) 02E 086
  507. COLUMBUS - BROOKS, WILLIE LEWIS (Navy/CS3) 13E 057
  508. COLUMBUS - BROWN, CURTIS LEE (Marine/PFC) 36W 043
  509. COLUMBUS - BROWN, DOUGLAS (Army/PSGT) 28E 102
  510. COLUMBUS - BYNUM, FRANKLIN DELANO (Marine/CPT) 22E 078
  511. COLUMBUS - CALDWELL, ALLEN HAYES (Army/SGT) 16W 087
  512. COLUMBUS - CALHOUN, PATRICK PALMER (Army/2LT) 01E 104
  513. COLUMBUS - CALL, JOHN GRANVILLE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 006
  514. COLUMBUS - CALLAHAN, WELBORN A JR (Army/1LT) 16E 007
  515. COLUMBUS - CAMPBELL, GEORGE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 36E 046
  516. COLUMBUS - CAPPAERT, JON MICHAEL (Army/2LT) 32E 091
  517. COLUMBUS - CARTER, HAROLD E (Army/SFC) 32W 070
  518. COLUMBUS - CLARK, BILLY EARL (Army/MSG) 62W 022
  519. COLUMBUS - CLOUD, MILAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 29W 076
  520. COLUMBUS - COOK, CHARLES (Army/CPL) 11W 040
  521. COLUMBUS - COUSAR, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SSG) 26W 024
  522. COLUMBUS - CROW, EDWARD DAVID (Army/SGT) 60E 009
  523. COLUMBUS - DAVIS, JAMES LEROY (Army/SGT) 03E 043
  524. COLUMBUS - DAVIS, WILLIAM DEWITT (Army/SSG) 31E 080
  525. COLUMBUS - DEESE, JACK DEMPSEY (Marine/SSG) 66W 005
  526. COLUMBUS - EARLES, ARTHUR JAMES (Army/PFC) 33E 045
  527. COLUMBUS - EUKEL, DAVID DEAN (Army/PVT) 38E 026
  528. COLUMBUS - FLOWERS, WILLIAM EDWARD TH (Army/CWO) 01E 036
  529. COLUMBUS - FRANCIS, PAUL JAMES (Army/1LT) 12W 051
  530. COLUMBUS - FREEMAN, RUBE ALFRED (Army/MSG) 01E 021
  531. COLUMBUS - GODFROY, RALPH DONALD (Army/SP4) 18W 006
  532. COLUMBUS - GREEN, DONALD ALBIE (Marine/PFC) 15E 054
  533. COLUMBUS - GREEN, THOMAS HENRY (Army/SMAJ) 21W 089
  534. COLUMBUS - GROSS, BILLY MONROE (Army/SSG) 51W 039
  535. COLUMBUS - HALL, ARVEL HUGH (Marine/PFC) 11E 021
  536. COLUMBUS - HAYES, DAVID BARTOW (Army/SFC) 08W 014
  537. COLUMBUS - HOGAN, DAVID CLEVELAND (Army/SGT) 34W 058
  538. COLUMBUS - HOLCOMB, DANIEL (Army/SSG) 40E 041
  539. COLUMBUS - HOLMES, NATHAN (Marine/PFC) 42E 017
  540. COLUMBUS - HOLT, JACK ENGLISH (Army/PFC) 13E 106
  541. COLUMBUS - HOWARD, JIMMIE (Army/SSG) 18E 075
  542. COLUMBUS - JACKSON, CALVIN OTIS (Marine/PFC) 38E 002
  543. COLUMBUS - JEFFERSON, NELSON JR (Army/SFC) 46W 004
  544. COLUMBUS - JOHNSON, DAVID LEE (Marine/PFC) 33E 069
  545. COLUMBUS - JOHNSTON, DONALD RAY (Army/SP4) 29W 104
  546. COLUMBUS - JONES, STERLING M JR (Marine/CPL) 31E 012
  547. COLUMBUS - KELLY, JOEL RAY (Army/PFC) 25W 097
  548. COLUMBUS - KENDRICK, HOMER PHILLIP (Army/CWO) 25W 103
  549. COLUMBUS - KING, JOHNNY (Army/SP4) 36W 011
  550. COLUMBUS - LATINI, GERALD LEOPOLD (Army/WO) 31E 005
  551. COLUMBUS - LOCKLAR, TED T (Army/SGT) 12E 002
  552. COLUMBUS - LOTT, DOUGLAS HUGH JR (Army/SP5) 16W 006
  553. COLUMBUS - MARTIN, WILLIAM HAROLD (Army/SSG) 06W 114
  554. COLUMBUS - MASSEY, MICHAEL JAY (Army/PFC) 53E 037
  555. COLUMBUS - MAYS, EMMITT JR (Army/PVT) 06E 101
  556. COLUMBUS - MC CADEN, JAMES LEE (Army/SSG) 26E 062
  557. COLUMBUS - MC GILL, ROBERT ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 30W 038
  558. COLUMBUS - MC KENZIE, JOHNNY RAY (Marine/PVT) 18W 096
  559. COLUMBUS - MC LENDON, RALPH WERNER (Marine/PFC) 50W 014
  560. COLUMBUS - MELTON, CLIFFORD DEAN (Army/SSG) 02E 042
  561. COLUMBUS - MILES, PALMER BEACH (Army/SGT) 03E 085
  562. COLUMBUS - MOBLEY, WILLIE ROY (Army/SP4) 53W 022
  563. COLUMBUS - MOTES, JAMES JACKSON (Army/CPL) 20W 059
  564. COLUMBUS - NEVILLE, PATRICK MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 12W 125
  565. COLUMBUS - OVERSTREET, ROGER WAYNE (Army/CPL) 46E 048
  566. COLUMBUS - PASLEY, HENRY (Army/SGT) 04E 094
  567. COLUMBUS - PATRICK, JIMMIE LEE (Army/SSG) 13E 025
  568. COLUMBUS - PATTERSON, WAYNE O NEAL (Army/SFC) 05W 097
  569. COLUMBUS - PENMAN, JOHN RICHARD (Army/1LT) 13W 098
  570. COLUMBUS - PERRY, EARNEST (Marine/PFC) 61E 016
  571. COLUMBUS - PHILLIPS, RICHARD BRUCE (Army/PFC) 28W 003
  572. COLUMBUS - POUGH, EDDIE LEE (Army/SP4) 03E 061
  573. COLUMBUS - POWELL, CHARLES THOMAS (Marine/SGT) 62W 015
  574. COLUMBUS - POWELL, WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 49E 014
  575. COLUMBUS - PRATT, FRED OMAR (Army/1LT) 46W 032
  576. COLUMBUS - PRATT, RODNEY TERRANCE (Marine/PFC) 36W 058
  577. COLUMBUS - PUTNAM, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/1SG) 17E 080
  578. COLUMBUS - RAY, DURWARD FRANK (Army/SGT) 02E 029
  579. COLUMBUS - REINEL, RUSSELL EDWARD (Army/CPT) 33W 068
  580. COLUMBUS - RESTREPO, JAIME (Army/SFC) 06W 039
  581. COLUMBUS - ROSS, WILLIAM ALLEN (Army/PFC) 30E 032
  582. COLUMBUS - SHANNON, JESSIE EDWIN (Army/PFC) 08E 040
  583. COLUMBUS - SHERIFF, JAMES CHARLES JR (Army/MAJ) 02E 027
  584. COLUMBUS - SIMPSON, JOHN WILLIAM JR (Army/1LT) 52W 039
  585. COLUMBUS - SMITH, BILLY EUGENE (Army/SSG) 35W 056
  586. COLUMBUS - SMITH, DONALD EUGENE (Army/1LT) 30E 032
  587. COLUMBUS - SMITH, FORREST LLOYD (Army/SSG) 23W 011
  588. COLUMBUS - SMITH, JOHN RAYMOND (Army/CWO) 11W 077
  589. COLUMBUS - SMITH, ROBERT JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 46W 034
  590. COLUMBUS - SOLIVAN, LOUIS (Army/SFC) 25W 008
  591. COLUMBUS - TAYLOR, JERRY LEE (Army/CPT) 01E 044
  592. COLUMBUS - TAYLOR, ROBERT L (Army/SFC) 48E 013
  593. COLUMBUS - TENON, JOHNNIE MERRITT (Army/SSG) 06E 019
  594. COLUMBUS - TIGNER, JOHN HENRY (Army/SSG) 35E 083
  595. COLUMBUS - VALLE, FRANCISCO LOUIS (Army/SFC) 44E 031
  596. COLUMBUS - WALDEN, DAVID (Army/SFC) 12W 011
  597. COLUMBUS - WALDING, JARED BRUCE (Army/WO) 13W 080
  598. COLUMBUS - WALKER, HARDEN BERT (Army/1SG) 07E 028
  599. COLUMBUS - WALTERS, FREDRICK STEPHEN (Army/WO) 24W 080
  600. COLUMBUS - WEAVER, CLINTON JAMES (Army/CPL) 19W 026
  601. COLUMBUS - WEBB, ROBERT MITCHELL JR (Army/1LT) 02W 042
  602. COLUMBUS - WENRICK, PHILIP BRUCE (Army/PFC) 47E 007
  603. COLUMBUS - WHITE, HAROLD LEE (Army/PFC) 48W 011
  604. COLUMBUS - WILLIAMS, HOWARD (Army/SSG) 40E 050
  605. COLUMBUS - WILLIAMS, MOSES (Army/SGT) 23E 066
  606. COLUMBUS - WILLS, DAVID COLLIER JR (Army/SP4) 07E 046
  607. COLUMBUS - WOLF, DEWITT JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 34E 040
  608. COLUMBUS - WOOD, CHARLES (Army/SFC) 38E 074
  609. COLUMBUS - WRIGHT, JAMES (Army/CPL) 09E 129
  610. COLUMBUS - YARBROUGH, JAMES LAMAR (Army/PVT) 29W 002
  611. COMER - BURROUGHS, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 20E 055
  612. COMER - WHEELER, JOHN MELVIN (Army/CPT) 17W 075
  613. COMMERCE - CARLAN, JACK MORRIS (Navy/AQF3) 24E 017
  614. COMMERCE - HEMBREE, JAMES THOMAS JR (Army/SSG) 08W 016
  615. COMMERCE - STOKES, GUY LYNN JR (Army/SGT) 10W 054
  616. CONLEY - MC CRANIE, DAVID CARROLL (Army/SGT) 11W 126
  617. CONYERS - GARRETT, DONALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 25W 068
  618. CONYERS - HAMLIN, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SGT) 33W 063
  619. CONYERS - MC GEE, DANNY DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 14E 070
  620. CONYERS - RANGE, THOMAS RONNIE JR (Marine/PFC) 43W 020
  621. CONYERS - SKIPPER, JAMES EARL (Army/SP4) 33W 051
  622. COOLIDGE - DELANEY, WARREN C (Air Force/TSGT) 26W 044
  623. COOLIDGE - FOY, THOMAS LAMAR (Marine/PFC) 19E 080
  624. COOLIDGE - GRIFFIN, GARLAND ALEX JR (Army/PFC) 34E 019
  625. COOLIDGE - HARPER, JOHN DAVID JR (Army/PFC) 46E 017
  626. COOLIDGE - SANGSTER, ROBERT LEONARD (Army/PVT) 38W 046
  627. CORDELE - BECK, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 25W 061
  628. CORDELE - DOWDELL, MARVIN (Army/PFC) 11E 076
  629. CORDELE - FAIRCLOTH, JOHNNIE WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 02E 087
  630. CORDELE - GREENE, CHARLES EDWARD (Navy/BM1) 02W 104
  631. CORDELE - HAYSLIP, BOBBY VERNON (Army/SSG) 20E 043
  632. CORDELE - MATHIS, RUBIN II (Army/SP5) 03W 088
  633. CORDELE - MEANS, VERNON (Army/SGT) 29E 091
  634. CORDELE - STAINES, ERNEST MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 21W 034
  635. CORDELE - WALKER, WILLIE B JR (Marine/LCPL) 15W 120
  636. CORNELIA - DUFF, PHILLIP RANDALL (Army/SGT) 01W 053
  637. CORNELIA - SEXTON, WESLEY ROBERT (Army/PFC) 23E 039
  638. CORNELIA - WILBANKS, HILLIARD ALMOND (Air Force/CPT) 15E 088
  639. COVINGTON - COFER, JAMES TERRELL (Army/SP5) 24W 038
  640. COVINGTON - JOHNSON, JERRY (Army/PFC) 30W 056
  641. COVINGTON - RICHARDSON, DANNY JOE (Army/SP4) 47E 053
  642. COVINGTON - SHAFFER, EARL THOMAS SR (Army/1SG) 37W 077
  643. CUMMING - CHARLES, BILLY (Army/SFC) 15E 005
  644. CUMMING - GAZAWAY, CHARLIE TIDWELL (Army/SGT) 04W 021
  645. CUMMING - HUBBARD, LAMAR (Army/SGT) 44W 057
  646. CUSSETA - COLLINS, DOUGLAS WOODROW (Army/WO) 47W 016
  647. CUSSETA - MC GRUDER, EDWARD (Army/PFC) 23E 067
  648. CUTHBERT - COOPER, WILLIE A (Army/SP4) 05E 071
  649. DAHLONEGA - FIELDS, BOBBY JENE (Army/SP5) 04W 045
  650. DAHLONEGA - GRANT, HOUSTON JR (Army/SSG) 32E 051
  651. DAHLONEGA - SWAIN, TOMMY HERMAN (Army/PFC) 12W 036
  652. DAISY - SANDS, WILLIAM D III (Army/CPT) 17E 024
  653. DALLAS - CAMP, ANTHONY LORIN (Marine/CPL) 23W 062
  654. DALLAS - FULLER, JOHNNY THOMAS (Army/PFC) 42W 046
  655. DALLAS - HALE, HOLLIS RAY (Army/SSG) 36E 067
  656. DALLAS - MC CRARY, CLIFFORD PAUL (Army/WO) 19W 051
  657. DALTON - BARRETT, DONALD (Army/CPL) 11W 073
  658. DALTON - BEAVERS, CHARLES EVAN (Marine/LCPL) 28E 013
  659. DALTON - CLINE, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 40E 059
  660. DALTON - CRUSE, GARY ROBERT (Army/SP4) 48W 040
  661. DALTON - DWIGHT, WILLIAM LAMAR (Marine/LCPL) 31E 023
  662. DALTON - FINKEL, KENNETH IAN (Army/CPL) 26E 095
  663. DALTON - FLOWERS, LAWRENCE BUFORD (Army/1LT) 27E 036
  664. DALTON - GREEN, HAROLD ALFRED (Army/SGT) 09W 059
  665. DALTON - MURPHY, LARRON DAVID (Army/CPT) 11W 041
  666. DALTON - NATIONS, MICHAEL CLAY (Army/SGT) 10E 109
  667. DALTON - OGLES, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/SP4) 15E 049
  668. DALTON - PARKER, DONALD FREDRICK (Marine/LCPL) 34E 091
  669. DALTON - POE, JERRY LYNN (Army/PFC) 44W 066
  670. DALTON - WILLIAMS, KENNETH JERRY (Army/SGT) 37E 002
  671. DAMASCUS - THORNTON, LYNWOOD KEETON (Army/PFC) 14W 041
  672. DANVILLE - NESBITT, JOHNNY B (Army/SP4) 46W 019
  673. DANVILLE - POPE, EMMETT FELTON JR (Army/SGT) 14E 053
  674. DANVILLE - RICKERSON, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 21E 024
  675. DARIEN - AMERSON, CARLTON (Army/SP4) 15E 038
  676. DARIEN - RABB, ROBERT IRA (Army/1LT) 11W 105
  677. DAWSON - ANDERSON, OLIVER (Army/SFC) 54E 022
  678. DAWSON - HUMPHRIES, BENNIE FRANK (Army/PFC) 49E 033
  679. DAWSON - SHANNON, LEROY JR (Army/PFC) 65E 002
  680. DAWSON - WESTON, THOMAS JR (Army/PFC) 18E 044
  681. DEARING - GAY, JOHN BEN (Army/SSG) 28E 066
  682. DECATUR - ALLEN, LARRY MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 09W 062
  683. DECATUR - BISHOP, EDGAR LEE (Army/SGT) 14W 016
  684. DECATUR - BRICKER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 64W 006
  685. DECATUR - BRITT, TED DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 47E 014
  686. DECATUR - BROOKS, DONALD RAY (Air Force/MAJ) 41W 038
  687. DECATUR - BURNHAM, RICHARD FLOYD JR (Army/SP4) 54W 027
  688. DECATUR - CALLAWAY, ALLAN BROOKS (Army/SSG) 32W 069
  689. DECATUR - CAMP, JOHN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 29W 044
  690. DECATUR - CARROLL, JOHN LEONARD (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 090
  691. DECATUR - CHAMPION, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 16E 130
  692. DECATUR - CHASIN, STEPHEN C (Army/WO) 10W 039
  693. DECATUR - CLINE, WILLIAM LOUIS (Army/SGT) 13W 007
  694. DECATUR - DAUGHERTY, RALPH OLEN JR (Army/WO) 41W 070
  695. DECATUR - EDWARDS, HARRY SANFORD JR (Navy/LCDR) 11E 091
  696. DECATUR - ELROD, DAVID LAMAR (Marine/LCPL) 20W 033
  697. DECATUR - GUTTILLA, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/1LT) 15E 066
  698. DECATUR - HERTLEIN, GEORGE B III (Air Force/CPT) 51E 046
  699. DECATUR - HEWITT, AUBREY LAURENCE (Army/SGT) 21E 045
  700. DECATUR - HOUNSHELL, JEFFREY DAVID (Army/SP4) 37W 011
  701. DECATUR - KING, EDWARD EARL (Army/CPL) 23W 075
  702. DECATUR - KITCHENS, PERRY CASTELLION (Army/SGT) 06W 037
  703. DECATUR - LEACH, ROY HAMILTON (Army/PVT) 25E 069
  704. DECATUR - MCRAE, DAVID EDWARD (Navy/LCDR) 13E 006
  705. DECATUR - MEGAR, HERBERT LEONARD JR (Army/PFC) 21W 014
  706. DECATUR - ODEA, THOMAS PATRICK (Army/SP4) 24W 097
  707. DECATUR - RODGERS, JAMES HAMILTON (Army/SGT) 27W 002
  708. DECATUR - RUCKER, JOHN MARSHALL (Army/WO) 25W 054
  709. DECATUR - SHARMAN, CHARLES W III (Marine/1LT) 18W 056
  710. DECATUR - SHUMATE, WILLIAM CLAYTON (Army/PVT) 40E 031
  711. DECATUR - SIMMONS, FRANK RUDOLPH (Marine/LCPL) 51E 049
  712. DECATUR - SINGLETON, JESSE W JR (Army/SP4) 22W 008
  713. DECATUR - STANLEY, VIRGIL JR (Army/SP4) 15E 109
  714. DECATUR - TURNER, MICHAEL BARRY (Marine/PFC) 40E 014
  715. DECATUR - WATKINS, EARL WELDON JR (Marine/PFC) 37E 074
  716. DEMOREST - ROGERS, JERRY EUGENE (Army/SGT) 22W 108
  717. DILLARD - CABE, DENNIS STEWART (Army/SP4) 20W 033
  718. DILLARD - YOUNGBLOOD, BOYD JAMES (Army/PFC) 55W 016
  719. DIXIE - JOHNSON, RUSSELL LEE (Army/SGT) 28W 092
  720. DOERUN - HATCHER, RICHARD ANTHONY (Navy/AN) 24E 026
  721. DONALSONVILLE - CROOM, RUFUS RAY (Army/SP4) 18E 052
  722. DONALSONVILLE - WILLIAMS, TERRY DOUGLAS (Marine/CPL) 29E 037
  723. DONALSONVILLE - WORRELL, MILTON JERRY (Navy/SN) 34W 019
  724. DONALSONVILLE - WYNN, HARVEY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 24E 098
  725. DORAVILLE - BENSON, DAVID EUGENE (Air Force/CPT) 02E 086
  726. DORAVILLE - LAMBERTON, GEORGE MAGEE II (Marine/PFC) 43E 046
  727. DORAVILLE - PAYNE, HOWARD DAVID III (Army/1LT) 03W 015
  728. DORAVILLE - SMITH, CAREY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 31W 058
  729. DORAVILLE - STANSBURY, RAYMOND L II (Army/SP4) 08W 120
  730. DOUGLAS - BELCHER, HERBERT EUGENE (Navy/GMG1) 28W 096
  731. DOUGLAS - HOLTON, LEON G (Army/1LT) 02E 112
  732. DOUGLAS - KING, DE WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 49E 053
  733. DOUGLAS - SIMMONS, NATHAN BEDFORD (Army/SFC) 25W 085
  734. DOUGLASVILLE - HUNTER, ROBERT GERALD (Air Force/1LT) 07E 109
  735. DOUGLASVILLE - JAY, BRIAN EDWARD (Army/PFC) 07W 022
  736. DOUGLASVILLE - JOHNSON, MELVIN (Army/PFC) 25W 029
  737. DOUGLASVILLE - TIDWELL, ROBERT PAUL (Army/1LT) 26W 080
  738. DOUGLASVILLE - WOOD, DAVID BEAVERS (Army/1LT) 03W 014
  739. DUBLIN - BAKER, GEORGE WAYNE (Army/PFC) 09W 031
  740. DUBLIN - COOPER, JAMES ENNIS (Army/SP4) 56E 037
  741. DUBLIN - LINDSEY, EDWARD BYRON (Army/SP4) 54W 017
  742. DUBLIN - STARLEY, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/SFC) 01E 094
  743. DUBLIN - STINSON, WILLIAM CLYDE JR (Army/LTC) 30W 032
  744. DUDLEY - COPELAND, DAVID LEE (Army/CPL) 17W 022
  745. DULUTH - FALKNER, RUFUS PERRY JR (Army/SSG) 02W 051
  746. EAST ELLIJAY - ROGERS, CLARANCE W JR (Army/PFC) 21E 115
  747. EAST POINT - BOGGS, PASCHAL GLENN (Marine/MAJ) 25E 049
  748. EAST POINT - BROWN, ROBERT LEWIS (Navy/HMC) 14E 079
  749. EAST POINT - GAYMAN, JOHN DUFF (Marine/PFC) 13E 027
  750. EAST POINT - GRIMES, LLOYD HAROLD II (Army/SGT) 07W 089
  751. EAST POINT - HOAG, JAMES DEAN (Air Force/CPT) 22W 089
  752. EAST POINT - JONES, GARY C (Army/1LT) 38E 053
  753. EAST POINT - MANNING, RALPH EDWARD (Navy/AN) 24E 033
  754. EAST POINT - MC CARLEY, CHARLES D JR (Army/SGT) 13W 093
  755. EAST POINT - MILLIRONS, JAMES EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 21E 036
  756. EAST POINT - MOORE, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (Army/WO) 09W 085
  757. EAST POINT - RAINWATER, WILBUR DEAN (Marine/PFC) 10E 103
  758. EAST POINT - ROBERTS, LONNIE BARRY (Army/SP4) 11W 076
  759. EAST POINT - SLOAN, LEWIS LEONARD (Army/PVT) 30E 005
  760. EAST POINT - SORRELLS, BOBBY HORACE (Army/SSG) 23E 095
  761. EAST POINT - WARD, TONY ROBERT (Army/SSG) 10W 073
  762. EAST POINT - WYATT, CHARLES REMBERT (Marine/1LT) 46W 010
  763. EASTANOLLEE - ISBELL, MARSHALL HOWARD (Army/PFC) 18E 069
  764. EASTMAN - CLARK, LEM (Army/SFC) 03W 066
  765. EASTMAN - COOPER, ULYSSES CORNELIUS (Army/SFC) 09E 032
  766. EASTMAN - FORDHAM, JERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 19W 030
  767. EASTMAN - JONES, JOSEPH MELVIN (Army/MSG) 50E 016
  768. EASTMAN - WILLIAMS, DONALD (Marine/PFC) 19E 068
  769. EATONTON - BOSWELL, JOHNNIE LEE (Army/PFC) 03E 052
  770. EATONTON - REID, ROBERT WOODSON (Army/SP4) 08E 088
  771. EATONTON - WALLS, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 33W 052
  772. ELBERTON - BOWMAN, DANIEL RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 33E 080
  773. ELBERTON - CLEVELAND, CLARK EDWARD (Army/PFC) 26E 070
  774. ELBERTON - JONES, ALLEN WINFRED (Army/PFC) 04E 070
  775. ELBERTON - JOSLYN, JAMES EUGENE (Army/SSG) 11E 077
  776. ELBERTON - SIMPSON, JOHNNY CLEVELAND (Army/CPL) 43W 042
  777. ELBERTON - SMITH, CHARLES HERBERT (Marine/LCPL) 33E 094
  778. ELLENWOOD - MINNITEE, JOHNSON JR (Army/PFC) 32E 079
  779. ELLIJAY - BURGESS, WILLIAM C JR (Army/PFC) 23W 065
  780. ELLIJAY - DAVIS, LARRY FRANKLIN (Army/SGT) 07W 064
  781. ELLIJAY - MORRIS, JAMES LOGAN (Army/PFC) 10E 005
  782. ELLIJAY - PLUMLEY, JIMMIE LEE (Army/PFC) 06E 124
  783. EPWORTH - QUEEN, DONALD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 47E 042
  784. FAIRBURN - JOINER, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 39E 007
  785. FAIRBURN - THOMPSON, ROGER DARRIEL (Army/PFC) 20E 019
  786. FAIRBURN - WILDER, CHARLIE LARRY (Army/SP4) 31W 030
  787. FAIRBURN - WILLIAMS, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 19E 124
  788. FARGO - MANAC, DON (Marine/PFC) 08W 125
  789. FAYETTEVILLE - BOREN, TOM EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 08E 029
  790. FAYETTEVILLE - HYATT, JOSEPH LAMAR (Army/SP4) 29E 090
  791. FAYETTEVILLE - SIMPSON, OTIS RAYMOND (Army/SP5) 39W 018
  792. FITZGERALD - ARTHUR, WILLIAM PRESCOTT (Marine/CPL) 09W 067
  793. FITZGERALD - BENNETT, GEORGE ROGERS (Army/SP4) 52E 013
  794. FITZGERALD - EVITT, WAYNE LEE (Army/SP4) 08E 066
  795. FITZGERALD - HARRIS, JAMES LARRY (Army/SP4) 24W 084
  796. FITZGERALD - JOHNSON, TOMMY (Marine/PFC) 31W 037
  797. FITZGERALD - SPIRES, ROBERT LEE (Marine/LCPL) 16E 024
  798. FLOWERY BRANCH - WELLS, BOBBY GENE (Army/PFC) 23E 115
  799. FOLKSTON - BRYANT, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 12E 046
  800. FOLKSTON - COOPER, JAMES ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 15W 071
  801. FOLKSTON - PEACOCK, LEONARD EARL (Army/SGT) 07E 121
  802. FOREST PARK - BROCK, DANIEL LEE (Army/SP4) 13W 070
  803. FOREST PARK - CAMPBELL, STEPHEN MANTON (Marine/PFC) 09E 045
  804. FOREST PARK - CHAMBLEE, DANIEL LEE (Army/SP4) 02W 069
  805. FOREST PARK - HESTERLEE, RAY WESLEY (Marine/LCPL) 36W 051
  806. FOREST PARK - JOHNSON, ROBERT MILTON (Marine/CPL) 09E 068
  807. FOREST PARK - MC KINLEY, WAYNE HOUSTON (Marine/PFC) 64E 017
  808. FOREST PARK - POWELL, RAYMOND ALAN (Army/1LT) 43W 049
  809. FOREST PARK - PRITCHETT, CARL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 04W 089
  810. FOREST PARK - WALLACE, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (Army/WO) 09W 011
  811. FORSYTH - MARTIN, JOHN WARREN (Marine/PFC) 11E 041
  812. FORSYTH - WILLIAMS, CHARLES ROSS (Army/CPT) 09E 018
  813. FORT BENNING - BARNABY, ROLAND NATHANIEL (Army/SP5) 52W 017
  814. FORT BENNING - BROWN, DONALD WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 47W 038
  815. FORT BENNING - HIGDON, LEONARD THOMAS (Army/CPT) 10W 075
  816. FORT BENNING - JACKSON, FRED ORR JR (Army/CPT) 18W 039
  817. FORT BENNING - NELSON, MILES HENRY (Army/1LT) 15E 017
  818. FORT BENNING - PURSER, DAVID ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 45E 004
  819. FORT BENNING - TALLEY, JAMES LANE (Army/SGT) 02E 015
  820. FORT BENNING - WEISNER, FRANKLIN LEE (Army/MAJ) 17W 061
  821. FORT BENNING - WOOD, ROBERT HELM (Marine/CPL) 49E 007
  822. FORT GAINES - PIERCE, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 08W 103
  823. FORT OGLETHORPE - NORTON, JOHN EMORY (Marine/CPL) 05W 014
  824. FORT VALLEY - BARRETT, JOHN HAROLD (Army/SP4) 11W 078
  825. FORT VALLEY - FITZGERALD, PAUL L JR (Army/SSG) 28E 023
  826. FORT VALLEY - MC DANIEL, MORRIS LAROSCO JR (Air Force/COL) 27E 049
  827. FORT VALLEY - PRESTON, JOHNNY CALVIN (Army/SGT) 20E 097
  828. FORT VALLEY - TABOR, CLIFFORD JR (Army/SP4) 25W 002
  829. FORTSON - MC DOWELL, GERALD LEE (Army/SGT) 09W 099
  830. GABBETTVILLE - TATUM, DORSEY L (Army/SP4) 06E 012
  831. GAINESVILLE - CLARK, RONALD CLEVELAND (Army/SP4) 22E 039
  832. GAINESVILLE - CROY, WILLARD WINSTON (Army/SGT) 14W 012
  833. GAINESVILLE - ELLIOTT, ANTHONY EDWIN (Army/SP4) 35E 069
  834. GAINESVILLE - GOUDELOCK, FORREST (Army/SGT) 50E 047
  835. GAINESVILLE - HULSEY, LARRY BRYSON (Army/SGT) 37E 058
  836. GAINESVILLE - JANES, NICKLOS BYRON (Army/SGT) 29E 020
  837. GAINESVILLE - MATTOX, WILBUR FLORENCE (Army/PFC) 52E 008
  838. GAINESVILLE - MC KENZIE, JACKIE RAY (Army/CPL) 25W 012
  839. GAINESVILLE - MICHAEL, JAMES ALBERT (Army/SGT) 05W 101
  840. GAINESVILLE - ROBERTSON, JOHNNY BILL JR (Army/PFC) 23W 114
  841. GAINESVILLE - ROPER, CLAUDE TILLMAN (Army/SP4) 41W 001
  842. GAINESVILLE - SHARP, LUFKIN SCOTT (Marine/CPT) 55W 002
  843. GAINESVILLE - THORNTON, CARL LEE (Army/SSG) 02W 080
  844. GAINESVILLE - YOUNG, GEORGE LAMAR (Army/SP4) 38W 062
  845. GARDEN CITY - WELLS, JAMES RANDALL (Marine/LCPL) 48E 049
  846. GAY - O NEAL, TONY LEE (Army/CPL) 17W 058
  847. GAY - RICE, DONALD JEROME (Army/SP4) 14W 060
  848. GENEVA - ANTHONY, DAVID MARSHALL (Army/1LT) 15E 112
  849. GIBSON - LAMB, LARRY NESBIT (Army/PFC) 15W 129
  850. GLENNVILLE - HUDSON, SAMUEL BERNARD (Army/PFC) 43E 055
  851. GLENWOOD - BONNER, ROGER LEE JR (Army/PFC) 11E 032
  852. GLENWOOD - CLEMENTS, DAWSON (Army/SFC) 42W 066
  853. GLENWOOD - POOLE, MELVIN (Marine/LCPL) 52W 031
  854. GORDON - EVANS, FREEMON (Army/SGT) 37W 038
  855. GORDON - PORTER, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 09W 074
  856. GRANTVILLE - ELDER, GRADY LEE (Army/SGT) 08E 036
  857. GRANTVILLE - FREEMAN, BOBBY (Army/SGT) 49W 053
  858. GRANTVILLE - HINES, ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 38E 072
  859. GRANTVILLE - PINSON, LARRY GUNNELL (Marine/LCPL) 18W 114
  860. GRAY - GRAY, HERBERT HOOVER (Army/PFC) 30E 042
  861. GRAY - JENKINS, ROBERT WILEY (Marine/PFC) 36E 017
  862. GREENSBORO - EVANS, MICHAEL EUGENE (Army/CPL) 41W 039
  863. GRIFFIN - ANDERSON, GARY (Army/PVT) 06W 089
  864. GRIFFIN - COGGINS, JAMES TERRY (Army/PFC) 54W 008
  865. GRIFFIN - GADDY, WILLIE GENE (Army/PFC) 42W 040
  866. GRIFFIN - HALL, CHARLES WAYNE (Army/PFC) 39W 033
  867. GRIFFIN - HARMON, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 19E 059
  868. GRIFFIN - HELTON, JOHN KENNETH (Marine/SGT) 23E 018
  869. GRIFFIN - KENERLY, WARREN EUGENE (Army/CPL) 36E 019
  870. GRIFFIN - KINASZ, MONTE CLIFFORD (Army/PFC) 46E 019
  871. GRIFFIN - MURPHY, DAVID (Marine/CPL) 51E 040
  872. GRIFFIN - PATTILLO, MINOR WESLEY (Army/SGT) 28W 029
  873. GRIFFIN - REESE, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/1LT) 37W 024
  874. GROVETOWN - GOODALE, JOSEPH DANIEL JR (Army/CPL) 28W 068
  875. GROVETOWN - MITCHELL, FRED W JR (Army/SSG) 25E 013
  876. GUYTON - BUSH, JAMES HOWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 32E 018
  877. GUYTON - EVANS, CHARLES JAMES (Army/SGT) 23E 110
  878. GUYTON - LANIER, JAMES ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 54E 027
  879. GUYTON - WALLACE, ROOSEVELT (Army/CPL) 17W 048
  880. GUYTON - WINDSOR, DAVID WARREN JR (Marine/1LT) 03W 016
  881. HAHIRA - MC DONALD, JOHN ETHRIDGE (Army/CPL) 27W 090
  882. HAMPTON - ADKINS, WAYNE LAWRENCE (Navy/BM1) 17W 089
  883. HAMPTON - CONKLE, JOE THOMAS (Army/1LT) 24W 058
  884. HAPEVILLE - GITTENS, ERIC EUGENE (Army/SP5) 16W 021
  885. HAPEVILLE - GRIFFITH, ROBERT SMITH (Army/SSG) 40E 032
  886. HAPEVILLE - HUNTER, KENNETH RONALD (Army/CPT) 29E 059
  887. HAPEVILLE - ROBBINS, WILLIAM D (Army/SP4) 13E 012
  888. HAPEVILLE - SMITH, CHARLES EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 41W 065
  889. HAPEVILLE - WALTON, HAROLD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 53W 041
  890. HARLEM - DAVIS, JAMES LEE (Marine/PFC) 21W 069
  891. HARLEM - PULLINS, ROGERS JR (Army/PFC) 27W 012
  892. HARTSFIELD - CARROLL, LARRY DAVID (Army/SP4) 30W 085
  893. HARTWELL - CORDELL, RALPH DURWARD (Army/MAJ) 14E 033
  894. HAWKINSVILLE - BLACK, HARVEY (Army/SP4) 40W 023
  895. HAWKINSVILLE - JACKSON, TERRY KENT (Marine/LCPL) 32W 027
  896. HAWKINSVILLE - YAWN, TERRY LYNN (Army/PFC) 18E 105
  897. HAZELHURST - MERCHANT, LONNIE VESTER (Army/SFC) 18W 062
  898. HAZLEHURST - HATTEN, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 19E 048
  899. HAZLEHURST - HUGHES, JESSE HOWARD (Army/SSG) 04E 073
  900. HAZLEHURST - MERCER, JIMMY HENRY (Army/SGT) 08W 055
  901. HAZLEHURST - TOLER, ROBERT WILBER JR (Army/SSG) 06W 109
  902. HIAWASSEE - GARRETT, ERNEST WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 55W 027
  903. HIAWASSEE - OWENBY, CLYDE (Army/SP4) 22E 047
  904. HIRAM - ESTES, NEDWARD CLYDE JR (Navy/FN) 14W 038
  905. HOBOKEN - ROWELL, ROGER JAMES (Army/SGT) 13W 072
  906. HOGANSVILLE - CAMERON, THOMAS STEWART (Army/PFC) 08E 035
  907. HOGANSVILLE - COUSIN, ROBERT LEE (Army/CPL) 58W 002
  908. HOGANSVILLE - HESTER, MARTIN DAVID (Army/CPL) 27E 053
  909. HOGANSVILLE - SMITH, RONALD LARRY (Marine/1LT) 31W 024
  910. HOMERVILLE - MORGAN, JACKIE MARCELL (Army/SP5) 39E 064
  911. HULL - SCOTT, ARTHUR EDWARD (Army/SGT) 25W 084
  912. IRON CITY - BOWEN, ROLAND MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 35E 087
  913. IRON CITY - EVANS, PAUL RAYMOND (Marine/CPL) 55E 010
  914. IRWINVILLE - MOORE, CLYDE VERNON (Army/1LT) 27E 030
  915. JACKSON - TURNER, PHILIP GERALD (Army/SSG) 69E 003
  916. JAKIN - WILLIAMS, ROOSEVELT (Army/SSG) 41W 018
  917. JEFFERSON - DAVIS, JOHN GAYLEALON (Army/PFC) 30E 076
  918. JEFFERSON - DOWDY, MITCHEL ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 02W 136
  919. JEFFERSONVILLE - CHAPMAN, BILLY (Army/SP4) 66E 007
  920. JEFFERSONVILLE - WILSON, LEON (Marine/CPL) 27W 043
  921. JESUP - ELLIS, JAMES LEE JR (Army/SP4) 29E 029
  922. JESUP - HAYES, IVEY JACKSON (Marine/CPL) 27W 010
  923. JESUP - MATHIS, ROGER EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 18E 046
  924. JESUP - THOMAS, JAMES RICHARD (Army/CPL) 25W 044
  925. JESUP - WOODALL, RALPH TRAYLOR JR (Army/PFC) 16E 108
  926. JESUP - WOODS, WILLARD PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 26E 110
  927. JONESBORO - FULLERTON, FRANK EUGENE (Navy/CDR) 50W 017
  928. JONESBORO - HAIRE, BENJAMIN WAYNE (Army/WO) 24W 059
  929. JUNO - STOWERS, BENNY T (Air Force/CPT) 08E 009
  930. KENNESAW - O KEEFE, TIMOTHY JOHN (Marine/PVT) 51E 011
  931. KENNESAW - STEWART, HOWARD WARREN (Navy/BM1) 56W 015
  932. KENSINGTON - GUTHRIE, CHARLES LARRY (Army/SP4) 28W 011
  933. KENSINGTON - RUSH, ROLAND EDWARD (Army/PFC) 20E 067
  934. KEYSVILLE - SCOTT, EDDIE JAMES (Army/SGT) 15E 022
  935. KINGSLAND - KING, RAYFORD HENRY (Army/SFC) 04W 103
  936. KINGSLAND - YARBROUGH, LESTER GARNELL (Army/PFC) 36E 044
  937. KINGSTON - BROCK, JAMES ALBERT (Army/CPL) 27W 015
  938. KINGSTON - DAWSON, THOMAS PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 22W 019
  939. LA FAYETTE - SIMMONS, EDWARD LAMAR (Army/SP4) 03E 093
  940. LA FAYETTE - STONER, JAMES CONLEY (Marine/SGT) 19W 005
  941. LA FAYETTE - TUCKER, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 04E 061
  942. LA FAYETTE - WALLIN, DENNIS RAY (Marine/CPL) 37E 074
  943. LA GRANGE - BARNES, TOMMY LEE (Army/SGT) 14W 119
  944. LA GRANGE - DUCKETT, THOMAS ALLEN (Air Force/MAJ) 06W 116
  945. LA GRANGE - ELLISON, ALTON LEON (Army/PFC) 17W 033
  946. LA GRANGE - EMBREY, GRADY KEITH (Army/PFC) 02E 091
  947. LA GRANGE - FARMER, CHARLIE WILL JR (Army/SSG) 22W 022
  948. LA GRANGE - HARRIS, MARVIN (Army/SP4) 08E 100
  949. LA GRANGE - HEARD, EARNEST JR (Army/SP4) 20W 108
  950. LA GRANGE - KESLER, LAWRENCE DAVID (Army/SP4) 08E 093
  951. LA GRANGE - MARTIN, BENNIE LOUIS (Army/SGT) 39E 036
  952. LA GRANGE - NORRID, HOLLIS RONNEY (Army/SGT) 54W 031
  953. LA GRANGE - PRESSLEY, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 17E 087
  954. LA GRANGE - ROBINSON, HERMAN DAVID (Army/CPL) 46W 001
  955. LA GRANGE - ROTTON, JOHNNY STEVE (Marine/PFC) 27E 012
  956. LA GRANGE - SMITH, LEONARD HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 18E 088
  957. LA GRANGE - WHITE, RANDALL RAY (Army/SP4) 23W 060
  958. LA GRANGE - WHITE, THOMAS MITCHELL (Marine/PFC) 53E 043
  959. LA GRANGE - WOODRUFF, ALTON DARNELL (Army/SSG) 26W 058
  960. LAFAYETTE - HOLLAND, EDDIE HERMAN (Army/SGT) 33E 049
  961. LAKELAND - CLARK, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 02W 064
  962. LAKELAND - HENRY, WILLIE LEE (Army/PFC) 48W 043
  963. LAKELAND - WATSON, ULMER JOE (Army/SGT) 04W 129
  964. LAVONIA - WHITWORTH, SAMMY HOWARD (Army/CPL) 22W 061
  965. LAWRENCEVILLE - BRASWELL, DONNY JOE (Army/CPL) 08W 008
  966. LAWRENCEVILLE - COOPER, JOHN RANDOLPH JR (Army/SP4) 54W 008
  967. LAWRENCEVILLE - MC DOWALL, FRANCIS JR (Army/WO) 19W 018
  968. LEARY - JACKSON, CLARENCE (Marine/CPL) 29E 031
  969. LEARY - SIMMONS, BURNELL (Army/SSG) 28E 011
  970. LENOX - BARBER, MANNIE ALFRED (Army/PVT) 12W 091
  971. LENOX - IVEY, HERMAN FRED (Army/CPL) 06W 123
  972. LESLIE - HERRING, ELIJAH JR (Marine/PFC) 30W 089
  973. LILBURN - DOWD, CARTER WAYNE (Army/SSG) 12W 066
  974. LILBURN - FETHEROLF, LARRY STEVEN (Army/PFC) 15E 042
  975. LILBURN - HALL, PERRY WOODROW JAMES (Army/CPL) 15W 098
  976. LINCOLNTON - LANE, THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 45W 043
  977. LINCOLNTON - SCOTT, LEONARD STANLEY JR (Army/SP4) 24E 105
  978. LINCOLNTON - THOMPSON, ROBERT ACQUINN (Army/CPT) 24E 097
  979. LINDALE - WHEELER, LARRY KENNETH (Marine/LCPL) 32W 017
  980. LITHONIA - COLLINS, FLOYD EUGENE JR (Army/SP5) 27E 080
  981. LITHONIA - SCALES, DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 52W 011
  982. LIZELLA - GRANT, PHILO DERRICK III (Marine/PFC) 65W 008
  983. LOLLIE - MIMBS, BILLIE (Army/PFC) 23E 082
  984. LOUISVILLE - FIELDS, ROBERT JR (Army/PFC) 17W 055
  985. LOUISVILLE - GODOWNS, ROY WILLARD (Army/SGT) 15W 114
  986. LOUISVILLE - HOLBROOK, CARL EUGENE (Army/SP4) 22E 062
  987. LUDOWICI - BELL, JOHN DARVIN (Army/SSG) 09W 059
  988. LUDOWICI - GAINES, THOMAS GALE (Marine/LCPL) 38E 076
  989. LUDOWICI - MC LAMB, HARRY LAWRENCE (Air Force/MAJ) 09W 065
  990. LUDOWICI - SAPP, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SP4) 59W 027
  991. LUDOWICI - SMILEY, JIMMIE TAVY (Army/SGT) 06E 021
  992. LUDOWICI - SMITH, THOMAS CLINTON JR (Army/CPL) 12W 109
  993. LUDOWICI - TREADWELL, MILLARD LEON JR (Army/MAJ) 21E 053
  994. LUMBER CITY - COOPER, CURTIS (Army/SP4) 08W 114
  995. LUMBER CITY - STEGALL, ALTON LESKER (Marine/CPL) 08W 057
  996. LYERLY - BROWNING, BILL GWINN (Army/CPL) 08W 034
  997. LYONS - ELLIS, JOE HENRY (Army/SP4) 35W 059
  998. LYONS - FAIRCLOTH, HENRY FLOYD (Army/SGT) 28W 058
  999. LYONS - JONES, JOSEPH BARRY (Army/CPT) 37E 037
  1000. MABLETON - BLAIR, KENNETH RAY (Army/SP4) 49W 050
  1001. MABLETON - MC WILLIAMS, ROY M (Army/CPT) 14E 058
  1002. MABLETON - PALMER, LEON ALTON (Army/SGT) 48W 035
  1003. MABLETON - SPROUSE, LONNIE DAVID (Marine/SGT) 11E 027
  1004. MABLETON - THOMAS, DAVID EUGENE (Army/CPL) 31W 060
  1005. MACON - BAKER, JOHN WESLEY JR (Army/SFC) 36W 079
  1006. MACON - BENFIELD, DON CURTIS (Marine/PVT) 17E 120
  1007. MACON - BETLEYOUN, GOLA CALVIN (Army/PFC) 40E 072
  1008. MACON - BOWDEN, JAMES RONALD (Army/SP4) 54E 031
  1009. MACON - BROWN, EDDIE JR (Army/PFC) 03E 065
  1010. MACON - BURDETT, EDWARD BURKE (Air Force/BGEN) 30E 013
  1011. MACON - CANNADY, WOODROW MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 07W 083
  1012. MACON - CLARK, CLYDE JR (Marine/SSG) 20E 007
  1013. MACON - COCHRAN, WILLIAM SHERWOOD (Army/PFC) 12E 032
  1014. MACON - CRUMPTON, EUGENE HAYWARD (Army/SP4) 06W 036
  1015. MACON - CURRY, JIMMY LEE (Marine/PFC) 52E 035
  1016. MACON - DAVIS, RODNEY MAXWELL (Marine/SGT) 26E 008
  1017. MACON - DIXON, CARLTON LEO (Army/SGT) 02W 097
  1018. MACON - ELY, DANIEL GERARD (Marine/SGT) 31W 070
  1019. MACON - EVANS, ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 35E 005
  1020. MACON - FELTS, EUGENE JR (Army/PFC) 35W 004
  1021. MACON - FIELDS, WILLIE STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 48W 054
  1022. MACON - FORDHAM, KENNETH CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 38E 027
  1023. MACON - FOUCHE, PAUL JERRY (Army/SP4) 08W 007
  1024. MACON - FURNEY, WILLIS LEE (Army/SGT) 16E 044
  1025. MACON - GRAY, CLIFFORD (Marine/LCPL) 08W 020
  1026. MACON - GREEN, STANLEY NORRIS (Army/SGT) 38W 026
  1027. MACON - GREENE, WILLIE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 108
  1028. MACON - HARDISON, ALLEN CARSON (Army/SP5) 36E 073
  1029. MACON - HAWKINS, RALLS (Army/PFC) 12E 100
  1030. MACON - HINSON, RALPH LEON (Air Force/SSGT) 04E 021
  1031. MACON - HOWARD, HAZE III (Army/SP4) 08E 124
  1032. MACON - HOWARD, LEWIS JR (Army/SSG) 09W 128
  1033. MACON - JENNINGS, ELTON LEE JR (Army/SP4) 33W 002
  1034. MACON - JOHNSON, HORACE JR (Marine/PFC) 48W 056
  1035. MACON - JOHNSON, JIMMY ALVIN (Army/SGT) 11E 003
  1036. MACON - JONES, BOBBY MARVIN (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 093
  1037. MACON - JONES, RONNIE JOE (Marine/LCPL) 54E 010
  1038. MACON - KING, LARRY EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 42W 062
  1039. MACON - LAMB, BRICEY ELROD (Army/2LT) 26E 056
  1040. MACON - LEARY, SOLOMON (Marine/CPL) 50W 030
  1041. MACON - LONG, HERLIHY TOWNSEND (Army/COL) 35E 048
  1042. MACON - MARTIN, HENRY RONALD (Army/SSG) 03W 028
  1043. MACON - MORRIS, ROBERT WESLEY (Marine/PFC) 46E 038
  1044. MACON - MURRAY, LARRY DONNELL (Army/SP4) 14W 054
  1045. MACON - MURRAY, MICHAEL VAN (Marine/PFC) 36E 026
  1046. MACON - NEWBERRY, GRAYSON HENRY (Air Force/SSGT) 06W 094
  1047. MACON - POTTS, BARTOW WESLEY JR (Marine/PFC) 05W 059
  1048. MACON - RAINEY, WILLIAM GEORGE (Army/PFC) 19E 050
  1049. MACON - REID, DANNY ELIE (Marine/CPL) 27E 055
  1050. MACON - ROSS, SANDY LEE (Marine/PFC) 14E 011
  1051. MACON - ROWLAND, THOMAS W (Army/PFC) 37W 024
  1052. MACON - RUIS, FRANKLIN DWIGHT (Marine/PFC) 16E 114
  1053. MACON - SCOTT, LARRY (Army/CPL) 28W 003
  1054. MACON - SHARPLESS, JOHN PAUL (Marine/PFC) 09W 100
  1055. MACON - STRICKLAND, WAYNE THAD (Marine/CPL) 11E 011
  1056. MACON - TAYLOR, CALVIN LEROY (Army/PFC) 20E 037
  1057. MACON - THOMAS, CHARLES FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 35W 044
  1058. MACON - WASHINGTON, JOHN WILLIE (Army/SP4) 31W 029
  1059. MACON - WILLIS, GLENN LEE (Marine/LCPL) 10W 132
  1060. MACON - YEOMANS, ALLEN CALVIN III (Army/1LT) 32W 069
  1061. MADISON - ADAIR, SAMUEL YOUNG JR (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 024
  1062. MADISON - GARTH, ROBERT WILTON JR (Army/CPT) 11E 002
  1063. MADISON - TAYLOR, LANDUS S JR (Army/CPL) 23W 031
  1064. MANASSAS - BACON, BARNARD (Army/PFC) 10W 038
  1065. MANASSAS - MACKEY, VERTIS L (Army/SP4) 30E 078
  1066. MANASSAS - OLIVER, DENNIS JERROD (Marine/PFC) 26W 034
  1067. MANCHESTER - TERRY, EDDIE THOMAS (Army/SSG) 59W 028
  1068. MARIETTA - BEMIS, EARLE JOHN (Army/2LT) 23W 035
  1069. MARIETTA - CASTLEBERRY, ROY LEE (Navy/ETR2) 20E 094
  1070. MARIETTA - CAWTHORNE, WILLIAM BAYLES (Army/2LT) 01E 056
  1071. MARIETTA - COOK, PATRICK HENRY JR (Army/SP4) 49E 040
  1072. MARIETTA - CRISP, JOHN HAROLD (Army/PFC) 25W 065
  1073. MARIETTA - FANN, DANNY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 25W 093
  1074. MARIETTA - FICKLING, ROY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 16W 130
  1075. MARIETTA - FOWLER, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/SSG) 21W 037
  1076. MARIETTA - GLOVER, WILLIE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 49E 010
  1077. MARIETTA - HAMBY, KIRBY LYNN (Army/SP4) 58W 003
  1078. MARIETTA - HAMBY, LANNY MAYES (Army/SP4) 17W 077
  1079. MARIETTA - HERREN, RONALD WAYNE (Army/CPL) 65W 009
  1080. MARIETTA - HOPKINS, JAMES HARRISON (Army/SP4) 23W 064
  1081. MARIETTA - JUNKINS, JOHNNY JUERGEN (Marine/CPL) 43E 056
  1082. MARIETTA - LEE, TRAVIS BERTRAND JR (Army/1LT) 27W 101
  1083. MARIETTA - MC COLLUM, ROBERT HENRY (Army/PFC) 41E 049
  1084. MARIETTA - NORTON, MITCHELL EARL (Army/1LT) 21W 014
  1085. MARIETTA - RAY, WILLIAM COTTER (Army/PFC) 16W 040
  1086. MARIETTA - RICHARDSON, EUGENE III (Marine/LCPL) 55W 015
  1087. MARIETTA - RIDER, ARNOLD TILMAN (Army/SSG) 12W 090
  1088. MARIETTA - ROPER, JOEL CLYDE (Army/PFC) 27E 083
  1089. MARIETTA - RUMSEY, MELVIN DARRYL (Marine/PFC) 38W 020
  1090. MARIETTA - SMALLWOOD, JOHN JACKIE (Air Force/CPT) 01W 119
  1091. MARSHALLVILLE - HAUGABOOK, WILLIE CLARENCE (Marine/PFC) 21W 089
  1092. MARSHALLVILLE - RICE, CLAUDE (Navy/HN) 01E 030
  1093. MARTINEZ - JOHN, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SFC) 06W 127
  1094. MARTINEZ - OLSON, CARL ANDREW (Army/SP4) 14W 095
  1095. MATTER - BARKER, OSCAR JR (Army/SP4) 03E 068
  1096. MAYFIELD - SKRINE, WILLIE B JR (Marine/CPL) 20E 124
  1097. MC BEAN - BURROUGHS, EMANUEL FERO (Army/CPL) 39E 043
  1098. MC BEAN - TEBOW, WILLIAM JENNINGS (Marine/CPT) 02E 136
  1099. MC DONOUGH - BOGART, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/SGT) 39W 057
  1100. MC DONOUGH - BROOKS, LEON RAY (Army/SGT) 36W 032
  1101. MC DONOUGH - KIMBLE, EDDIE CLAUDE (Army/SGT) 39W 072
  1102. MC DONOUGH - MOORE, EDWARD LAMAR JR (Army/SSG) 16E 081
  1103. MC RAE - HORNE, LAMAR (Army/PFC) 16E 068
  1104. MC RAE - STARNES, CULLEN GEORGE JR (Marine/MAJ) 27E 032
  1105. MC RAE - VAUGHN, CLAUDE FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 46W 025
  1106. MEDDELTON - SUTHERLAND, BOBBY COLLINS (Army/SP4) 39E 013
  1107. MEIGS - BURGESS, CLEATIS LYNN (Army/CPL) 06W 009
  1108. MELDRIM - MORRIS, JOHN NATHAN (Navy/HN) 09E 025
  1109. MENLO - CAGLE, RANDY GRAHAM (Army/CPL) 18W 070
  1110. MENLO - KNOWLES, NATHANIEL (Army/SFC) 25E 002
  1111. METTER - BIGGERS, LEWIS LAMAR (Marine/CPL) 46W 026
  1112. METTER - HOOKS, WILEY DEAN (Army/SP4) 10W 006
  1113. METTER - TAYLOR, ROYNALD EDWARD (Army/SSG) 02E 089
  1114. MIDVILLE - HARDWICK, ROBERT CUSPERT (Marine/PFC) 10W 032
  1115. MIDVILLE - HODGES, JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 54W 042
  1116. MILLEDGEVILLE - BEDGOOD, JIMMY (Army/SSG) 55E 039
  1117. MILLEDGEVILLE - CORDLE, DONALD CALVIN (Army/SFC) 06W 128
  1118. MILLEDGEVILLE - ETHERIDGE, JAMES RALPH (Army/LTC) 40E 073
  1119. MILLEDGEVILLE - FRALEY, CHARLES ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 12W 107
  1120. MILLEDGEVILLE - FREEMAN, WILLIE LEE (Marine/LCPL) 65W 007
  1121. MILLEDGEVILLE - JOHNSON, MARION EDWARD (Army/PFC) 12E 101
  1122. MILLEDGEVILLE - RAY, JAMES FLOYD (Army/CPT) 01E 081
  1123. MILLEDGEVILLE - SHANNON, EARL EDWIN (Army/SP4) 06W 119
  1124. MILLEN - KILE, JOHN TERRENCE (Army/SP4) 06W 119
  1125. MILLEN - WATERS, MICHAEL ROY (Army/SGT) 09W 108
  1126. MILLEN - WEAVER, JACK (Army/SSG) 13E 008
  1127. MILLWOOD - BAGLEY, JERRY (Army/SP4) 18E 090
  1128. MILLWOOD - KING, CHARLES RAY (Army/PFC) 11W 055
  1129. MILLWOOD - MAYER, JUERGEN AUGUST (Army/SGT) 10E 017
  1130. MILNER - TYUS, JAMES DREWERY JR (Marine/PFC) 31W 027
  1131. MONROE - COKER, DENNIS SANDERS (Army/1LT) 30W 010
  1132. MONROE - FARMER, BOBBY GENE (Army/SP4) 21W 092
  1133. MONROE - GOBER, BILLY WILLIE (Army/SP4) 33E 036
  1134. MONROE - GUTHRIE, DANNY EUGENE (Army/CPL) 48E 027
  1135. MONTICELLO - BROWN, ALBERT LEE (Army/SSG) 05W 052
  1136. MONTICELLO - CARTER, LARRY REAUMAINE (Army/PFC) 07W 025
  1137. MONTICELLO - HOWARD, ROY LEE (Army/CPL) 28W 019
  1138. MONTROSE - MILLER, J D (Army/SFC) 13W 019
  1139. MORELAND - WATSON, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 34E 002
  1140. MOULTRIE - ALFRED, BRUCE CROCKLIN (Marine/PFC) 32E 067
  1141. MOULTRIE - BROWN, DENNIS ADRAIN (Marine/PFC) 17W 076
  1142. MOULTRIE - CASEY, JOHNNY DALE (Army/SP4) 55W 011
  1143. MOULTRIE - ELROD, JAMES THOMAS (Navy/HM3) 09E 121
  1144. MOULTRIE - HENDERSON, BILLY HUGH (Marine/PFC) 43E 021
  1145. MOULTRIE - HUDSON, JOE DAVID (Army/CWO) 02W 131
  1146. MOULTRIE - JACKSON, ALLEN VERONE (Army/CPL) 38W 036
  1147. MOULTRIE - LEWIS, ROBERT ALAN (Army/CPL) 21W 054
  1148. MOULTRIE - MC DURMON, CALVIN LAVON (Army/CPL) 20W 041
  1149. MOULTRIE - MC GUIRE, WILLIAM EDGAR (Army/SSG) 36W 086
  1150. MOULTRIE - MURPHY, ROY LYNWOOD (Marine/LCPL) 01E 128
  1151. MOULTRIE - SLOAN, MAX EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 13E 073
  1152. MOULTRIE - TERRY, PATRICK WAYNE (Army/CPL) 03W 005
  1153. MOULTRIE - TOMLINSON, CLEMMIE JAMES (Air Force/MSGT) 14E 054
  1154. MOULTRIE - WILCOX, JOHN ARTHUR JR (Army/SP4) 38E 041
  1155. MOUNTAIN VIEW - MANN, JOHN HAROLD (Army/SP4) 31E 025
  1156. MOUNTAIN VIEW - WILLBANKS, CHARLES EDWARDS (Army/PFC) 30E 068
  1157. MURRAYVILLE - BRYAN, DAVID GRADEY (Army/PFC) 08E 034
  1158. MURRAYVILLE - SHULER, HAROLD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 14W 125
  1159. MUSELLA - DAVIS, ANDREW JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 22E 056
  1160. NAHUNTA - CHESSER, HARRY EDWARD (Army/SP5) 08W 114
  1161. NASHVILLE - NAVARRO, JAMES LEE (Marine/LCPL) 29E 052
  1162. NELSON - LANGLEY, BILLY GUINN (Army/CPL) 32W 014
  1163. NELSON - YOUNG, BOBBY ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 11W 012
  1164. NEWINGTON - HAMMOND, CAREY JR (Marine/CPL) 25E 101
  1165. NEWNAN - ALLEN, TERRY JR (Army/CPL) 55W 020
  1166. NEWNAN - CALHOUN, JOHNNY C (Army/SFC) 46E 045
  1167. NEWNAN - COFIELD, JESSIE CLIFFORD (Army/CPL) 26E 065
  1168. NEWNAN - COLE, TIMOTHY JR (Army/WO) 41W 072
  1169. NEWNAN - HUDDLESTON, THOMAS PATE (Army/SP4) 30E 027
  1170. NEWNAN - HUGHIE, WARNER PRATER (Army/CPL) 13W 118
  1171. NEWNAN - LOWERY, DONALD STEVEN (Army/PFC) 15E 033
  1172. NEWNAN - PITTMAN, EDGAR STEVAN (Army/SP4) 21W 001
  1173. NEWNAN - SMITH, JERRY LYNN (Army/SGT) 33E 032
  1174. NEWTON - PIPER, ROBERT ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 03W 119
  1175. NEWTON - SINGLETARY, ROY LEE (Army/PFC) 21W 086
  1176. NICHOLLS - HARPER, JAMES CECIL JR (Army/SGT) 25W 101
  1177. NORCROSS - BRITT, KENNETH JOHN (Army/SGT) 38W 055
  1178. NORCROSS - HATCHER, CARLOS RANDALL (Army/PFC) 05E 095
  1179. NORCROSS - HONOUR, CHARLES M JR (Army/LTC) 05E 047
  1180. NORCROSS - THACKER, GRADY (Army/SGT) 49E 049
  1181. NORMAN PARK - HALL, JACKIE WAYNE (Army/PFC) 34E 042
  1182. OAKWOOD - MARTIN, CHARLES THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 41E 025
  1183. OCHLOCKNEE - BULLOCH, SAMUEL VIEL JR (Army/CPL) 31E 072
  1184. OCHLOCKNEE - THOMAS, OTHEL (Marine/PFC) 18E 043
  1185. OCILLA - MERRITT, JOHN CLINTON (Army/SSG) 04W 073
  1186. OCILLA - POWELL, LARRY GENE (Army/MAJ) 30E 066
  1187. ODUM - LIGHTSEY, JOHN HENRY (Army/CPL) 08W 098
  1188. OGLETHORPE - ARNOLD, WILLARD DAVID (Army/SGT) 15E 016
  1189. OGLETHORPE - JOHNSON, CHARLES BUFORD JR (Army/CPT) 01E 023
  1190. OMAHA - HOLTZCLAW, PHILIP BRUCE (Army/CPL) 04W 038
  1191. OMEGA - DICKENS, DELMA ERNEST (Air Force/CPT) 01W 098
  1192. OXFORD - PHILLIPS, ROBERT LITTLETON (Army/CPT) 11W 116
  1193. PALMETTO - KERR, JAMES CLAYTON (Army/SGT) 37W 051
  1194. PALMETTO - SOLOMON, LEAVY CARLTON (Army/SP4) 35W 073
  1195. PALMETTO - WALTHALL, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 65E 003
  1196. PATTERSON - DOUBERLY, JAMES ODEN (Army/SSG) 14E 020
  1197. PELHAM - FOLMAR, HARRIS ALAN (Army/2LT) 59W 002
  1198. PELHAM - GLOVER, DONALD LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 34E 076
  1199. PELHAM - PALMER, CARL LEE (Army/PSGT) 03E 060
  1200. PELHAM - POWELL, MORRIS JAMES (Army/SGT) 05E 014
  1201. PELHAM - REGISTER, MAXIE DEAN (Army/PFC) 19W 081
  1202. PELHAM - TEMPLETON, BILLY (Army/PFC) 29E 063
  1203. PELHAM - TUCKER, EARNEST ALFRED JR (Army/SP4) 07E 028
  1204. PELHAM - WILLIAMS, JOE JR (Army/PFC) 18E 099
  1205. PEMBROKE - RUSSELL, CHARLES M III (Army/SSG) 16W 119
  1206. PERRY - HUDSON, ROY (Marine/LCPL) 36E 016
  1207. PERRY - PERRY, DENNIS MITCHELL (Marine/LCPL) 22E 112
  1208. PERRY - WILLIAMSON, MILLARD LEROY (Army/PFC) 08E 071
  1209. PINE VIEW - HOLMES, HAROLD ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 08W 035
  1210. PINEHURST - BROWN, TOMMY LEE (Army/PFC) 24W 001
  1211. PINERIDGE - SPOTANSKI, SERGE WALTER (Marine/CPL) 37W 053
  1212. PLAINS - WILLIAMS, FREDDY ROOSEVELT (Marine/SSG) 48W 051
  1213. PORT WENTWORTH - HOLMES, LARRY LAMAR (Army/CPL) 24W 043
  1214. PORTAL - COLEMAN, LENARD (Marine/PFC) 44E 025
  1215. POWDER SPRINGS - GAMBRELL, JOHN LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 15E 065
  1216. POWDER SPRINGS - HULSEY, ROGER (Army/CPL) 49W 041
  1217. POWDER SPRINGS - SMITH, HENRY FLOYD (Army/CPL) 47W 054
  1218. PRESTON - SMITH, TOMMY LEE (Army/PFC) 21E 099
  1219. PULASKI - JINKS, RAYMOND ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 25W 102
  1220. PUTNAM CITY - SMALLWOOD, ERRAL DALE (Army/PFC) 27E 007
  1221. PUTNEY - GRIFFIN, CARLTON (Marine/LCPL) 10E 127
  1222. QUITMAN - BAKER, ELBERT JAMES JR (Army/CPL) 21W 097
  1223. QUITMAN - FRAZIER, WILLIE JAMES (Army/PFC) 25W 005
  1224. QUITMAN - GADDIS, JONATHAN ROYAL (Army/SFC) 41E 008
  1225. QUITMAN - HARRIS, CLINTON EUGENE JR (Army/SP4) 29E 049
  1226. RANGER - CORN, JACK ALVIN (Army/SP5) 40W 018
  1227. RAY CITY - BRANTLEY, TROY ELLIS JR (Army/SFC) 03W 135
  1228. REMERTON - JONES, LYNN (Army/SP5) 02W 020
  1229. RENTZ - SMITH, EDDIE LEE (Army/1LT) 22W 008
  1230. RESACA - DAVIS, JERRY LLOYD (Army/SGT) 46W 018
  1231. RESACA - JORDAN, JERRY KENNETH (Army/SGT) 24E 087
  1232. RICEBORO - GIBSON, JOHN (Marine/PFC) 37E 082
  1233. RICEBORO - JAMES, DAN NINKEY (Army/SP4) 35W 004
  1234. RINGGOLD - DOTSON, MICHAEL LEE (Army/PFC) 21E 011
  1235. RINGGOLD - RICHARDS, DON JUNE (Army/PFC) 07E 098
  1236. RINGGOLD - SMITH, LARRY DEAN (Army/SSG) 29W 093
  1237. RISING FAWN - CLARK, JAMES LESTER (Army/SP4) 33W 061
  1238. RISING FAWN - PARKER, WAYMON M (Army/CPL) 25E 020
  1239. RISING FAWN - SHAW, JOHN ANDY (Army/PFC) 03E 093
  1240. RIVERDALE - BLANKS, THOMAS LEE (Army/SGT) 15W 124
  1241. RIVERDALE - COLLIER, ALONZO CARLTON (Army/CPL) 69W 002
  1242. ROBERTA - SAGE, REX RUSSELL (Army/COL) 44W 006
  1243. ROCKMART - COPELAND, JAMES RANDALL (Marine/CPL) 34W 074
  1244. ROCKMART - FORBES, THOMAS LEROY (Army/MSG) 26E 059
  1245. ROCKMART - HARPER, CLARENCE EUGENE JR (Army/SP5) 15W 107
  1246. ROCKMART - KENT, WAYNE LEE (Army/PFC) 06W 108
  1247. ROCKMART - LEE, HOMER VIRGIL (Army/SSG) 10W 125
  1248. ROCKMART - MEARS, GUY LAMAR JR (Army/SP4) 06W 005
  1249. ROCKMART - STRINGER, ANTHONY ODELL (Navy/HM3) 42E 025
  1250. ROCKMART - SUIT, GROVER LYNN (Army/CPL) 44W 007
  1251. ROME - COVINGTON, WILLIAM LEE (Navy/LT) 13E 120
  1252. ROME - DIXON, DONALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 39E 058
  1253. ROME - ENGLISH, WILLIAM WELTON JR (Army/SP4) 11E 081
  1254. ROME - FINLEY, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SP4) 33W 038
  1255. ROME - FOWLER, WILLIAM RAY (Navy/HN) 19E 080
  1256. ROME - GANTT, JOHNNY EDWARD (Army/SGT) 46E 032
  1257. ROME - GOLLAHON, JOHN DAVID (Navy/LTJG) 54W 023
  1258. ROME - JONES, THOMAS STEVEN (Army/SP4) 28E 060
  1259. ROME - JUSTICE, RICHARD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 50W 002
  1260. ROME - PRINCE, JOSEPH STEPHEN (Army/CPT) 10W 066
  1261. ROME - SEGARS, TOMMY QUINN JR (Marine/CPL) 26W 022
  1262. ROME - SITTEN, JOHNNY WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 63E 002
  1263. ROME - SPIVEY, EDDIE LEE (Army/SFC) 15W 120
  1264. ROME - WEBB, LEROY BOYD (Army/2LT) 18E 012
  1265. ROSSVILLE - ALLEN, RAYMOND (Army/SFC) 05E 130
  1266. ROSSVILLE - BYRD, WILLIAM LARRY (Army/CPT) 09W 019
  1267. ROSSVILLE - FRANKLIN, JOHN ALVIN (Army/SGT) 52E 018
  1268. ROSSVILLE - KILLINGSWORTH, SCOTT E (Army/SP4) 09W 063
  1269. ROSSVILLE - LEE, ANTHONY IRVIN (Army/CPL) 52W 006
  1270. ROSSVILLE - MELTON, DENNIS CAROL (Army/SP4) 59W 007
  1271. ROSSVILLE - MORRIS, JIMMY TONY (Marine/PFC) 19W 120
  1272. ROSSVILLE - PATRICK, MARION ELIJAH (Marine/PFC) 19E 017
  1273. ROSSVILLE - SMITH, BILLIE HAYWOOD (Army/SP4) 09E 095
  1274. ROSSVILLE - WARD, GARY EDWIN (Army/PFC) 14E 097
  1275. ROYSTON - VOLLRATH, JOHNNY DEWEY (Army/CPL) 16W 016
  1276. RYDAL - BAILEY, JAMES ALVIN (Army/CPL) 33E 055
  1277. SANDERSVILLE - JOHNSON, FREDDIE LEE (Marine/LCPL) 22E 071
  1278. SANDERSVILLE - PAYNE, LLOYD ADRIAN (Army/CPT) 01E 038
  1279. SANDY SPRINGS - TATUM, HAROLD DEAN (Marine/GSGT) 26E 109
  1280. SARDIS - HERRINGTON, JEROME (Army/PFC) 04E 090
  1281. SAUTEE - ALSTON, KENNITH (Air Force/A1C) 08E 036
  1282. SAVANNAH - ATHEY, BURDER SMITH III (Army/SP4) 09W 075
  1283. SAVANNAH - BALLARD, GILBERT FLOYD (Army/PFC) 23E 084
  1284. SAVANNAH - BERRY, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Air Force/SSGT) 35E 086
  1285. SAVANNAH - BIRD, GEORGE ALLISON III (Marine/CPL) 31E 009
  1286. SAVANNAH - BRANT, RICHARD F JR (Marine/PFC) 14W 003
  1287. SAVANNAH - BRIGHAM, ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 13E 042
  1288. SAVANNAH - BROOKS, JOHN WOODRUFF (Air Force/SGT) 29E 047
  1289. SAVANNAH - BROWN, WILLMATT (Army/PFC) 07E 067
  1290. SAVANNAH - CAIL, JOHN EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 07E 042
  1291. SAVANNAH - CAMPFIELD, MELVIN (Army/PFC) 62E 015
  1292. SAVANNAH - CANNON, BRUCE ALTON (Army/CPT) 02W 011
  1293. SAVANNAH - CARPENTER, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 21W 017
  1294. SAVANNAH - CHISHOLM, JAMES (Marine/PFC) 40E 073
  1295. SAVANNAH - CLARK, HARLOW GARY JR (Army/LTC) 05E 128
  1296. SAVANNAH - COKLEY, TROY WESLEY (Marine/PFC) 26E 100
  1297. SAVANNAH - DANIELS, JAMES DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 11E 091
  1298. SAVANNAH - EDWARDS, JOHN H JR (Army/SP4) 37E 054
  1299. SAVANNAH - ELDRED, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/SSG) 02W 032
  1300. SAVANNAH - FERGUSON, EARL (Army/PFC) 28W 069
  1301. SAVANNAH - FOUNTAIN, KENNETH LOREN (Army/1LT) 35W 034
  1302. SAVANNAH - FRAZIER, ULYSSES VAN (Marine/PFC) 11E 052
  1303. SAVANNAH - GALLAGHER, JOHN HENRY (Marine/MAJ) 12E 062
  1304. SAVANNAH - GLISSON, JOHNNY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 17W 016
  1305. SAVANNAH - GRANT, ED NATHAN LOUIS (Army/SSG) 25E 100
  1306. SAVANNAH - GROSS, STEPHEN RUSSELL (Navy/HM3) 23W 087
  1307. SAVANNAH - HAGAN, JOHN ROBERT (Marine/MAJ) 25W 011
  1308. SAVANNAH - HALL, ELMORE LAWRENCE (Air Force/SSGT) 17W 050
  1309. SAVANNAH - HARTENHOFF, DUANE LELAND (Air Force/MSGT) 24W 042
  1310. SAVANNAH - HUGHES, CARL PATRICK (Army/WO) 18W 028
  1311. SAVANNAH - HUTTO, CURTIS WOODROW (Army/CWO) 30E 027
  1312. SAVANNAH - JARVIS, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SP4) 37E 037
  1313. SAVANNAH - JENKINS, BARNETTE GARTRELL (Army/PFC) 05E 095
  1314. SAVANNAH - JIVENS, JERRY (Army/SSG) 03E 058
  1315. SAVANNAH - JOHNSON, MILTON (Army/CPL) 23W 037
  1316. SAVANNAH - JOHNSON, WILLIE C JR (Army/PSGT) 29E 058
  1317. SAVANNAH - JONES, DANIEL CLEVELAND (Marine/LCPL) 11E 025
  1318. SAVANNAH - JONES, WILLIAM JR (Army/SGT) 08E 061
  1319. SAVANNAH - KELSALL, BILLY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 31E 075
  1320. SAVANNAH - KROBOTH, STANLEY NEAL (Air Force/CPT) 01W 104
  1321. SAVANNAH - LAMB, DONALD CAROL JR (Army/CPL) 11W 037
  1322. SAVANNAH - LANG, MAINOR DAVID JR (Army/SFC) 47W 019
  1323. SAVANNAH - LONG, DOUGLAS LEONARD JR (Marine/PFC) 49E 044
  1324. SAVANNAH - LORD, ARTHUR JAMES (Army/MAJ) 50E 049
  1325. SAVANNAH - MARTIN, HENRY OLIN III (Marine/PFC) 11E 031
  1326. SAVANNAH - MCWHORTER, HENRY STERLING (Navy/LT) 02E 068
  1327. SAVANNAH - MINCEY, DORSEY III (Army/SP4) 07W 006
  1328. SAVANNAH - MORRIS, ROBERT DAVIS (Army/PVT) 51W 012
  1329. SAVANNAH - NEELEY, EDDIE JOE (Army/SP5) 36W 017
  1330. SAVANNAH - PATTERSON, THOMAS (Army/SGT) 17E 119
  1331. SAVANNAH - PLUMMER, SAMUEL RUDOLPH (Army/PFC) 41W 060
  1332. SAVANNAH - RISHER, CLARENCE T III (Navy/AMH2) 36E 032
  1333. SAVANNAH - ROBERTS, BEN (Marine/PFC) 19E 031
  1334. SAVANNAH - ROBINSON, JOHN CALVIN II (Marine/LCPL) 49W 044
  1335. SAVANNAH - RUSSELL, PATRICK ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 21W 056
  1336. SAVANNAH - SHUMAN, ERNEST MAXWELL JR (Army/SP5) 09E 095
  1337. SAVANNAH - SIMS, JAMES LARRY (Marine/PFC) 13E 094
  1338. SAVANNAH - SMALL, BURT CHAUNCY JR (Army/SSG) 16E 031
  1339. SAVANNAH - SMITH, DEAN JR (Navy/LTJG) 16E 087
  1340. SAVANNAH - SMITH, FRED WINSTON (Air Force/SSGT) 18W 021
  1341. SAVANNAH - SOGNIER, JOHN WOODWARD JR (Army/2LT) 31E 054
  1342. SAVANNAH - SPENCE, JAMES MAYNARD (Army/SP4) 05E 084
  1343. SAVANNAH - SYKES, DON CARLOS (Army/SP4) 47E 055
  1344. SAVANNAH - TRAIN, WILLIAM FREW III (Army/1LT) 01E 010
  1345. SAVANNAH - TUTEN, RICHARD BAILEY (Army/SGT) 27W 084
  1346. SAVANNAH - VAUGHN, JOSEPH DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 08W 021
  1347. SAVANNAH - WATSON, TOMMIE (Army/PFC) 19W 006
  1348. SAVANNAH - WEST, EUGENE EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 18E 073
  1349. SAVANNAH - WHITE, NATHAN MONROE (Marine/GSGT) 31E 055
  1350. SAVANNAH - WILLIAMS, ARTHUR JR (Army/SP4) 37W 027
  1351. SAVANNAH - WILLIAMS, JIMMIE (Army/PFC) 11E 106
  1352. SAVANNAH - WILLIAMS, WILLIS WHITE (Army/PFC) 18E 017
  1353. SAVANNAH - WINDELER, CHARLES CARL JR (Army/CWO) 02W 130
  1354. SAVANNAH - WOOD, ROBERT ABBOTT (Army/SSG) 12W 002
  1355. SAVANNAH - YOUMANS, JAMES NELSON (Marine/PFC) 63E 002
  1356. SCOTTDALE - KNIGHT, TROY LEE (Army/SP4) 15E 046
  1357. SCOTTDALE - STONE, DAVID (Army/SP4) 28W 053
  1358. SCREVEN - POOLE, ORIS LAMAR (Army/SP4) 23E 045
  1359. SCREVEN - ROYAL, WILLIAM EARL (Army/CWO) 04W 062
  1360. SENOIA - COUCH, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/SGT) 35W 008
  1361. SENOIA - THOMAS, WILLIAM HENRY JR (Marine/LCPL) 12W 044
  1362. SENOIA - VESSELL, WAYNE JACKSON (Marine/PFC) 52W 032
  1363. SMITHVILLE - BURNEY, CHARLIE LEE (Marine/CPL) 22E 060
  1364. SMYRNA - BUFFINGTON, FRED (Marine/LCPL) 54W 025
  1365. SMYRNA - GLENN, MICHAEL ROBERT (Army/SP4) 14W 126
  1366. SMYRNA - HOWARD, RONALD HERBERT (Marine/PFC) 29W 053
  1367. SMYRNA - KELLY, PAUL EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 21E 123
  1368. SMYRNA - MILAM, WILBUR LAWRENCE III (Marine/PFC) 32W 008
  1369. SMYRNA - MULKEY, TERRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 60W 020
  1370. SMYRNA - PAINTER, GARY WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 41E 070
  1371. SMYRNA - PAYNE, TROY DAVID JR (Marine/CPL) 18E 097
  1372. SMYRNA - SMITH, CHARLES DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 57W 031
  1373. SMYRNA - WEST, JAMES LARRY (Army/SP4) 40E 049
  1374. SMYRNA - WINFREY, DOUGLAS NELSON (Army/CPT) 11W 098
  1375. SMYRNA - WOOD, ROBERT WAYNE (Navy/HM3) 23E 106
  1376. SOCIAL CIRCLE - SAVAGE, JAMES TERRY (Army/SGT) 17W 078
  1377. SOPERTON - CLEMENTS, WALTER LEE (Navy/GMG3) 16E 072
  1378. SPARKS - WOOD, THOMAS DANIEL JR (Air Force/MSGT) 01W 029
  1379. SPRINGFIELD - FOX, JAMES DARRYL (Army/SP5) 14W 048
  1380. ST MARYS - BAILEY, LARRY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 11E 034
  1381. ST MARYS - HIGGINBOTHAM, OSCAR K JR (Army/CPL) 48W 018
  1382. ST MARYS - WHEELER, JOHNNY CECIL (Army/SP4) 25E 036
  1383. ST SIMONS ISLAND - CAMERON, JAMES FREDERICK (Air Force/CPT) 18W 078
  1384. ST SIMONS ISLAND - GROVNER, ALLEN JEROME (Marine/LCPL) 50W 013
  1385. ST SIMONS ISLAND - PROCTOR, SAMUEL JR (Army/CPL) 20E 086
  1386. STAPLETON - WALKER, WALTER LEWIS (Army/SFC) 08W 001
  1387. STATESBORO - BRANNEN, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 10E 123
  1388. STATESBORO - BRINSON, HUBERT F (Army/CPT) 15W 128
  1389. STATESBORO - CONNER, JESSIE WENDELL (Army/PFC) 30E 001
  1390. STATESBORO - DE LOACH, DAVID LLOYD (Army/CPL) 20W 085
  1391. STATESBORO - JONES, LUTHER M (Army/SP4) 22E 106
  1392. STATESBORO - ROWE, MICHAEL THOMAS (Army/CPL) 32W 063
  1393. STEPHENS - MATTOX, JOHN RICHARD (Army/PFC) 11W 051
  1394. STILLWELL - GNANN, HENRY MOUZON (Army/1LT) 17W 077
  1395. STOCKBRIDGE - KELLEY, NATHANIEL (Army/SSG) 41W 025
  1396. STOCKBRIDGE - MORRIS, THOMAS HALL (Army/SSG) 39E 064
  1397. STOCKBRIDGE - STOKES, WAYNE JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 31E 026
  1398. STOCKBRIDGE - WESLEY, ERNEST LAMAR (Marine/PFC) 59W 029
  1399. STONE MOUNTAIN - KILPATRICK, LARRY RONALD (Navy/LCDR) 01W 045
  1400. STONE MOUNTAIN - PARKER, DAVID WAYNE (Army/SGT) 33W 073
  1401. SUCHES - WOODY, JOHN HENRY (Army/PFC) 03E 098
  1402. SUMMERVILLE - DODD, CHARLES DAVID (Army/SP4) 02W 063
  1403. SUMMERVILLE - DUKE, LARRY WADE (Marine/SGT) 13W 103
  1404. SUMMERVILLE - DUPREE, BENNY RAY (Marine/PFC) 17W 055
  1405. SUMMERVILLE - MARBUTT, GARY THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 23E 080
  1406. SUMMERVILLE - PATRICK, JIMMY RALPH (Marine/PFC) 15W 048
  1407. SUMMERVILLE - SOUTHERLAND, VERNON DAVEY (Army/SP4) 19W 056
  1408. SURRENCY - RAULERSON, CLIFFORD H JR (Air Force/A1C) 01E 119
  1409. SUWANEE - FRADY, HARVIE RENA (Army/SP4) 14W 068
  1410. SWAINSBORO - DISMUKE, ALBERT ROYCE (Army/1LT) 42E 050
  1411. SWAINSBORO - GREEN, EUGENE (Army/PFC) 61E 010
  1412. SWAINSBORO - PRICE, RONALD BRUCE (Army/SGT) 16E 097
  1413. SWAINSBORO - RICKERSON, ALBERT LEONARD (Army/SGT) 45W 044
  1414. SWAINSBORO - WADLEY, JOE ALTON (Army/SP4) 22W 101
  1415. SYLVANIA - BERRY, JOE CLEVELAND (Army/CPL) 42W 003
  1416. SYLVANIA - EVANS, RUSSELL (Army/CPL) 23W 026
  1417. SYLVANIA - NESMITH, NEWMAN RAY (Army/PFC) 01E 037
  1418. SYLVANIA - SMITH, EMORY MOREL (Army/SSG) 57W 013
  1419. SYLVESTER - BUSBY, WILLIAM RUSSELL (Marine/PFC) 45W 024
  1420. SYLVESTER - WEAVER, JOSEPH ROBERT JR (Army/PFC) 39E 041
  1421. TALLAPOOSA - LEAGUE, ROY BARRY (Army/SGT) 54E 036
  1422. TALLAPOOSA - LOWE, JERE RONE (Army/SGT) 17W 078
  1423. TARRYTOWN - WELLS, CONNIE VERGEL (Army/SGT) 47E 006
  1424. TENNILLE - DARRISAW, CURTIS (Army/SP4) 32W 095
  1425. TENNILLE - HOWELL, BEN WILLIS (Army/SFC) 64W 010
  1426. TENNILLE - JONES, THOMAS HOWARD (Army/SGT) 15W 010
  1427. THOMASTON - BENFORD, HOWARD GILBERT (Air Force/SMS) 12W 036
  1428. THOMASTON - BUSSEY, JIMMY LEE (Army/PFC) 14E 127
  1429. THOMASTON - CARROLL, ROY ARNOLD (Army/SP4) 26W 024
  1430. THOMASTON - DICKERSON, THOMAS GERALD (Army/SP4) 38W 042
  1431. THOMASTON - DUPREE, BILL JAKE (Army/SP5) 26W 062
  1432. THOMASTON - FULLER, GEORGE RONALD (Army/CPL) 40E 021
  1433. THOMASTON - HARRIS, PERRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 14E 095
  1434. THOMASTON - HARRISON, RICKY GENE (Marine/PFC) 47W 044
  1435. THOMASTON - JORDAN, JOSEPH LAMAR (Marine/PFC) 47E 051
  1436. THOMASTON - MC CLURE, THURLO MERIDA (Marine/CPL) 25E 002
  1437. THOMASTON - OWENBY, EUGENE OLIVER (Army/CPL) 20E 047
  1438. THOMASTON - TAYLOR, DAVID ADOLPHUS (Marine/PFC) 16E 024
  1439. THOMASVILLE - ADAMS, CHARLES HENRY (Army/SP4) 06W 058
  1440. THOMASVILLE - CAMPBELL, THOMAS DAVID (Army/SGT) 07E 116
  1441. THOMASVILLE - DANIELS, EARL JR (Marine/SSG) 22E 065
  1442. THOMASVILLE - GRAHAM, LARRY ALONZA (Army/CPL) 22W 065
  1443. THOMASVILLE - HADLEY, WILLIAM YANCEY (Army/SGT) 31E 035
  1444. THOMASVILLE - HARRIS, EDGAR (Army/SGT) 09W 095
  1445. THOMASVILLE - HARRISON, JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 24E 094
  1446. THOMASVILLE - JONES, LEROY ELTON (Army/SGT) 04E 033
  1447. THOMASVILLE - JONES, MITCHELL JR (Army/SGT) 08W 047
  1448. THOMASVILLE - MANNING, RALPH E (Army/SSG) 08E 081
  1449. THOMASVILLE - PEARSON, JOHN RUDOLPH (Army/MAJ) 10E 016
  1450. THOMASVILLE - RIMES, TERRY MARTIN (Army/SMAJ) 21E 051
  1451. THOMASVILLE - SCOTT, WILLIE CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 39E 012
  1452. THOMASVILLE - THORNTON, FRANK JR (Army/SP5) 01E 052
  1453. THOMASVILLE - WHITFIELD, LAWRENCE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 23E 047
  1454. THOMASVILLE - WILLIAMS, DAVID JR (Army/SSG) 34W 035
  1455. THOMSON - CASE, THOMAS FRANKLIN (Air Force/COL) 07E 127
  1456. THOMSON - CRAWFORD, HAROLD JEROME (Army/SGT) 22W 019
  1457. THOMSON - HART, FRED D (Army/PFC) 13E 109
  1458. THOMSON - MACK, WILLIE EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 09W 039
  1459. THOMSON - WHITE, ROBERT RANDOLPH JR (Army/PFC) 51E 034
  1460. TIFTON - COLLINS, FRANKLIN THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 21E 055
  1461. TIFTON - DURHAM, HAROLD BASCOM JR (Army/2LT) 28E 020
  1462. TIFTON - DYKES, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/PFC) 38E 026
  1463. TIFTON - KEY, HULUS EDGAR JR (Army/SGT) 16W 019
  1464. TIFTON - OWENS, THOMAS RUDOLPH (Marine/GSGT) 51W 043
  1465. TIFTON - TYSON, HAROLD RAY (Army/SGT) 32W 040
  1466. TIGER - RITCHIE, EARNEST DEE (Marine/SGT) 23E 083
  1467. TIGNALL - BOLTON, MELVIN (Army/PFC) 25W 020
  1468. TIGNALL - SMITH, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 56E 032
  1469. TOCCOA - AYERS, WILLIAM HERSCHEL (Army/SP4) 23W 069
  1470. TOCCOA - CAMACHO, GREGORIO MENO (Army/SFC) 42W 019
  1471. TOCCOA - COLLIER, LARRY EUGENE (Army/SP5) 53W 008
  1472. TOCCOA - DRURY, JACKY LEE (Army/SP4) 14W 106
  1473. TOCCOA - HEATON, TOMMY CALVIN (Army/CPL) 27W 100
  1474. TOCCOA - JOHNSON, EMORY FRANKLIN (Marine/LCPL) 15E 084
  1475. TOCCOA - PHILLIPS, WILLIAM LEROY (Army/CPT) 14W 050
  1476. TRION - CLARKSON, JAMES LA FAYETTE (Army/SGT) 15W 012
  1477. TRION - WILLIAMS, CHARLES CLINTON (Army/SGT) 08E 083
  1478. TUCKER - DAVIS, JERRY VANOID (Marine/LCPL) 24E 020
  1479. TUCKER - DUNCAN, GLENN CHRISTIE (Army/SSG) 11W 091
  1480. TUCKER - PAYNE, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 34W 061
  1481. TUCKER - REED, JERRY DONNIE (Marine/LCPL) 19W 034
  1482. TWIN CITY - BROWN, BENTON (Army/SGT) 17W 111
  1483. TWIN CITY - CUMBEE, JIMMY DEAN (Army/SP4) 23W 051
  1484. TWIN CITY - THOMPSON, ONNIE JR (Army/SP4) 38E 040
  1485. UNADILLA - BEMBRY, SNYDER PATTISHALL (Army/PFC) 03E 069
  1486. UNION CITY - ARNOLD, MOSES ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 36E 065
  1487. UNION CITY - LAWRENCE, DENNIS ROLAND (Marine/PFC) 29W 064
  1488. UNION POINT - JOHNSON, WALTER BILLY M (Army/SFC) 27W 082
  1489. UNION POINT - WORTHEN, LARRY EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 21E 072
  1490. VALDOSTA - BRUNT, ARTHUR LEE (Marine/PFC) 42E 014
  1491. VALDOSTA - CONAWAY, LONDON (Army/CPL) 27W 004
  1492. VALDOSTA - HAMPTON, HORACE ALVESTER (Army/PFC) 06E 055
  1493. VALDOSTA - INMAN, JAMES WESLEY (Marine/CPL) 56W 004
  1494. VALDOSTA - JONES, CLEVELAND DAVID (Marine/SSG) 16E 045
  1495. VALDOSTA - JONES, CURTIS (Army/PFC) 20W 044
  1496. VALDOSTA - LIGHTSEY, DANNY LEE (Army/PFC) 03W 114
  1497. VALDOSTA - MITCHELL, LARRY LEON (Army/SP4) 64E 006
  1498. VALDOSTA - MULLIS, MARVIN BURNETT JR (Marine/PFC) 39W 009
  1499. VALDOSTA - PATTERSON, JOHNNIE (Army/PFC) 04E 017
  1500. VALDOSTA - PATTERSON, MAXIE (Army/PFC) 10E 043
  1501. VALDOSTA - PHELPS, HERBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 21W 085
  1502. VALDOSTA - REGISTER, ROY CARROLL (Army/SSG) 46W 044
  1503. VALDOSTA - RICHARDSON, WILLIE LEE (Army/MSG) 42E 023
  1504. VALDOSTA - SEPULVEDA, LAWRENCE KENNETH (Marine/SMAJ) 33E 075
  1505. VALDOSTA - SIRMANS, RUFUS (Army/SP4) 26W 074
  1506. VALDOSTA - SOWELL, DONALD BRITTON (Army/PVT) 06W 008
  1507. VALDOSTA - STROBO, HENRY RONALD (Army/SGT) 31W 024
  1508. VALDOSTA - WEBB, OLIVER KENNETH (Army/PFC) 30W 034
  1509. VIDALIA - BYRD, WALTER FRANK JR (Army/SP4) 37W 037
  1510. VIDALIA - DUNCAN, ONNIE DAVID (Army/SGT) 07W 009
  1511. VIDALIA - GALLOWAY, SAM HARRIS (Army/2LT) 36E 009
  1512. VIDALIA - HART, VERNON (Army/SP4) 03W 132
  1513. VIDALIA - HUMPHREY, JOHNNY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 41W 012
  1514. VIDALIA - LEWIS, NATHANIEL (Army/PFC) 06W 026
  1515. VIDALIA - MOORE, KENNETH DEE (Army/SP4) 45E 041
  1516. VIDALIA - SANFORD, JAMES IRA (Army/PFC) 24W 071
  1517. VIDALIA - WADE, JAMES LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 31E 055
  1518. VIENNA - BRYANT, FREDDIE JAMES (Army/SP4) 43E 052
  1519. VIENNA - CLARK, WILLIAM JR (Navy/BM3) 01W 076
  1520. VILLA RICA - BAILEY, GENE THOMAS (Army/SP4) 46E 027
  1521. VILLA RICA - HARPER, ALLAN G (Army/SGT) 28W 060
  1522. VININGS - ADAMS, HERBERT NORMAN (Army/SP5) 07E 043
  1523. WADLEY - PETERSON, ALBERT EUGENE JR (Army/MAJ) 03W 111
  1524. WADLEY - SMITH, EDGAR LARUE (Army/SGT) 41W 017
  1525. WALKER COUNTY - BALLANGER, ENOCH ANDREW (Army/PFC) 21E 008
  1526. WARM SPRINGS - KELLY, CHARLES L (Army/MAJ) 01E 057
  1527. WARNER ROBINS - ALLEN, DAVID MARTIN (Army/WO) 07W 122
  1528. WARNER ROBINS - BRYANT, DAVID EUGENE (Army/SGT) 06W 008
  1529. WARNER ROBINS - CHANDLER, ANTHONY GORDON (Navy/BM2) 56W 001
  1530. WARNER ROBINS - FENNELL, ALTON JIMMY (Marine/PFC) 33E 084
  1531. WARNER ROBINS - KITCHENS, HARRY MOSS (Army/SSG) 09E 098
  1532. WARNER ROBINS - SLATON, ALVIN MAYNARD (Marine/CPL) 30W 049
  1533. WARNER ROBINS - STEWART, WAYNE YEARWOOD (Army/PFC) 27W 034
  1534. WARNER ROBINS - TOMPKINS, HAROLD (Navy/BM1) 49E 016
  1535. WARNER ROBINS - WAGNER, DAVID LEE (Air Force/TSGT) 01W 027
  1536. WASHINGTON - CORRY, CHARLES MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 50E 003
  1537. WASHINGTON - SHELTON, CHARLES MURRY (Army/PFC) 14E 119
  1538. WATKINSVILLE - STALNAKER, LAWRENCE ARNOLD (Army/PFC) 28E 106
  1539. WAVERLY HALL - ANDERSON, FRANKLIN EMMETT (Navy/QMC) 45W 018
  1540. WAYCROSS - BARKER, JACK LAMAR (Army/MAJ) 04W 059
  1541. WAYCROSS - BROWN, TERRY LEE (Army/CPL) 02W 112
  1542. WAYCROSS - BROWNING, CLEVELAND (Army/CPL) 24W 082
  1543. WAYCROSS - CHESHIRE, ALLEN DONIHUE (Army/SP4) 33W 036
  1544. WAYCROSS - GRIFFIS, WILLIAM ARLAND (Army/SSG) 68W 001
  1545. WAYCROSS - HARDEN, ROBERT WESLEY JR (Army/SP4) 03E 032
  1546. WAYCROSS - HAWES, JAMES DALE (Army/PFC) 03E 040
  1547. WAYCROSS - HOPKINS, PERRY BERNARD (Army/PFC) 16W 005
  1548. WAYCROSS - MULLIS, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 28E 056
  1549. WAYCROSS - REACH, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/1LT) 01E 081
  1550. WAYCROSS - SILLS, TOMMIE LEE (Army/SSG) 06E 082
  1551. WAYCROSS - SIRMANS, ALBERT WILSON JR (Army/PFC) 43W 022
  1552. WAYCROSS - SWEAT, NORMAN ROGER (Air Force/SSGT) 17W 046
  1553. WAYCROSS - ZORN, THOMAS ONEAL JR (Air Force/CPT) 01W 074
  1554. WAYNESBORO - BENNETT, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 18W 092
  1555. WAYNESBORO - COX, JACKSON ELLIOTT (Marine/2LT) 17E 041
  1556. WAYNESBORO - DELAIGLE, THEUS EVERETTE (Army/SGT) 41E 062
  1557. WAYNESBORO - DEVINE, JOHN WILLIE (Army/PFC) 16E 120
  1558. WAYNESBORO - JONES, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 31W 006
  1559. WAYNESBORO - SAXON, CLYDE EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 29W 073
  1560. WEST POINT - CALLAWAY, LEWIS ANDRES III (Army/SGT) 33W 007
  1561. WEST POINT - FOSTER, WILLIE JAMES (Marine/PFC) 68W 001
  1562. WEST POINT - HALSEY, JOHN CALVIN (Army/SP4) 03W 114
  1563. WEST POINT - HILL, LARRY EDWIN (Army/CPL) 34E 053
  1564. WHITE OAK - WHITE, LEROY JR (Army/SGT) 02W 062
  1565. WHITESBURG - REESE, JAMES WILLIAM (Air Force/A1C) 44E 019
  1566. WILEY - COLLIER, NOAH CHANDLER JR (Army/PFC) 11E 108
  1567. WILLACOOCHEE - CORBETT, ISAAC JOSEPH (Air Force/SSGT) 17W 045
  1568. WILLACOOCHEE - SPIVEY, JOHNNY WAYNE (Navy/AO3) 24E 044
  1569. WILLIAMSON - HARRIS, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 13E 063
  1570. WINDER - FOWLER, JAMES ROBERT (Army/CPT) 11W 044
  1571. WINDER - HAMMOND, BILLY JOE (Army/PFC) 02W 119
  1572. WINDER - LAY, GENE WENDELL (Army/PFC) 27E 039
  1573. WINDER - LYNN, WELDON GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 32W 050
  1574. WINDER - MC DANIEL, JERRY JACKSON (Army/PFC) 32E 088
  1575. WINDER - TUGGLE, LORENZO (Marine/PFC) 21W 067
  1576. WINTERVILLE - FIELDS, HERMAN THURSTON (Army/SP4) 19W 038
  1577. WOODBINE - KING, ALEXANDER (Army/SP4) 34W 042
  1578. WOODSTOCK - JONES, RUSSELL JR (Army/SP4) 15W 009
  1579. WRENS - WALL, GEORGE ROBERT (Army/SGT) 09W 087
  1580. WRIGHTSVILLE - BURGAMY, ERNIE LEE (Army/PFC) 53W 008
  1581. YATESVILLE - RELEFORD, ISIEAH JR (Marine/LCPL) 29W 032
  1582. ZEBULON - SILVER, LONNIE LEE (Marine/LCPL) 30E 094

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore