The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Illinois, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ? - JAMES, CLIFFORD W (Army/SP4) 18E 008
  2. ABINGDON - DAVIS, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 42W 054
  3. ADAIR - PENNINGTON, RICHARD W (Air Force/LTC) 08W 056
  4. ADDISON - ERICKSON, HOWARD W JR (Army/CPL) 26W 083
  5. ADDISON - HUART, MARTIN REINHOLD JR (Army/SGT) 04W 080
  6. ADDISON - MACHALICA, JOSEPH PAUL (Army/PFC) 12E 006
  7. ADDISON - TAYLOR, RONALD BURTON (Army/CPL) 49W 010
  8. ALBANY - SMITH, JOHN MARSHALL (Army/SP4) 14W 102
  9. ALBERS - SCHMIDT, GERALD BERNARD (Marine/LCPL) 06E 026
  10. ALBERS - TOENNIES, NORMAN GEORGE (Army/SP4) 13E 069
  11. ALBION - CHAPMAN, JERRY JUNIOR (Marine/SGT) 51E 006
  12. ALBION - GUBBINS, EUGENE (Army/SFC) 44E 036
  13. ALEDO - ANDERSON, MEREDITH GLENN (Air Force/MAJ) 11W 062
  14. ALEDO - BROWN, GORDON CURTISS (Navy/EM1) 63E 006
  15. ALEDO - FREED, ROBERT THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 16E 009
  16. ALEDO - FRYE, JAMES KENNETH (Marine/LCPL) 31E 020
  17. ALEDO - MC CREIGHT, TIMOTHY JOE (Army/SP4) 15W 054
  18. ALEDO - WEST, DAVID EUGENE (Army/PFC) 06W 010
  19. ALEDO - YOUNG, HORACE EARLE (Army/SSG) 01E 114
  20. ALGONQUIN - EHLERS, LARRY DEAN (Army/PFC) 02W 019
  21. ALTAMONT - CRUM, DUANE (Army/SP6) 03W 129
  22. ALTON - ARMSTRONG, HERMAN ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 10E 025
  23. ALTON - BARTON, NORMAN LEE (Army/CPL) 20W 106
  24. ALTON - BURGOYNE, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/WO) 13W 073
  25. ALTON - CHILDERS, STEPHEN ANDREW (Army/CPT) 14E 052
  26. ALTON - DAVIS, ROBERT NELSON (Marine/PFC) 07E 001
  27. ALTON - DOOLEY, DENNIS LYNN (Army/SP4) 12E 050
  28. ALTON - EALEY, WILLIS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 06W 062
  29. ALTON - ELIZONDO, FREDERICK H (Army/WO) 21E 061
  30. ALTON - EPPS, HERSCHEL LEE JR (Army/PFC) 14E 043
  31. ALTON - GILLEAN, GARY LEWIS (Army/SP4) 26E 035
  32. ALTON - HILL, DAVID NOEL (Army/CPL) 42E 033
  33. ALTON - HOGAN, GORDON LEE (Marine/SSG) 17E 079
  34. ALTON - HUGHES, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SP4) 56W 012
  35. ALTON - JARRETT, LEMOYNDUE (Army/SP4) 23E 111
  36. ALTON - JOHNSON, MICHAEL KIRK (Army/CPL) 06W 064
  37. ALTON - KING, MONROE DEE (Army/LTC) 11W 132
  38. ALTON - MADSON, ROBERT WARREN (Army/SP4) 49E 017
  39. ALTON - MC GEE, CHARLES ADAM (Marine/PFC) 05E 121
  40. ALTON - MORALES, RAMON J (Army/PFC) 20E 121
  41. ALTON - NELSON, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 23E 112
  42. ALTON - SPENCER, STEPHEN ALAN (Army/SP4) 03W 010
  43. ALTON - WILSON, RONALD LEE (Marine/CPL) 26E 073
  44. ALTON - WITCHER, LEONARD III (Marine/LCPL) 10E 099
  45. ALTON - WRIGHT, KENNETH MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 22E 081
  46. ALTON - ZIMMERMAN, THOMAS ALLEN (Army/PFC) 29W 027
  47. ALVIN - CHUNGES, JERRY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 16E 100
  48. ANDALUSIA - BANNING, TERRY LEE (Air Force/1LT) 14W 051
  49. ANNA - MC CLOUD, STEVEN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 22W 005
  50. ANNA - ROBINSON, ROBERT EUGENE (Navy/LCDR) 19E 111
  51. ANTIOCH - BOWER, JIMMY CHARLES (Army/SP4) 35W 081
  52. ANTIOCH - GOELZ, EDWARD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 24E 002
  53. ANTIOCH - HAWKS, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/PFC) 25W 023
  54. ANTIOCH - TAUBERMAN, CHARLES G SR (Army/SSG) 04W 012
  55. ANTIOCH - VANDERKLOOT, HARRY CORNELIUS (Marine/PFC) 31E 018
  56. ARCOLA - LASSITER, WILLIAM O III (Army/WO) 10W 007
  57. ARCOLA - PEELER, WILLIAM GERALD (Army/1SG) 43W 065
  58. ARCOLA - SHAFFER, JACK LEON (Marine/SGT) 13E 100
  59. ARGO - MONTOYA, GUADALUPE ESPARZA (Army/SP4) 24W 063
  60. ARLINGTON - SWANSON, JOHN WILLARD JR (Air Force/LTC) 21E 109
  61. ARLINGTON HEIGHTS - BARDACH, ROBERT ERLE (Navy/HM2) 27E 105
  62. ARLINGTON HEIGHTS - BLANCHFIELD, MICHAEL R (Army/SP4) 21W 050
  63. ARLINGTON HEIGHTS - CLARBOUR, DONALD ALAN (Army/SP4) 16W 037
  64. ARLINGTON HEIGHTS - CRAIG, HARRY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 62E 016
  65. ARLINGTON HEIGHTS - DABBERT, WILLIAM CARL (Army/PFC) 21W 028
  66. ARLINGTON HEIGHTS - HARTZELL, SAMMY LOWELL (Marine/PFC) 06E 001
  67. ARLINGTON HEIGHTS - JACOBSON, SCOTT NELSON (Army/PVT) 02W 112
  68. ARLINGTON HEIGHTS - SCHUEREN, DANIEL RICHARD (Army/CPT) 41E 028
  69. ARLINGTON HEIGHTS - VAUGHAN, DOUGLAS DEAN (Navy/LTJG) 24W 062
  70. ARTHUR - RUSSELL, RICHARD DUANE (Navy/SN) 12E 091
  71. ASHKUM - PHILLIPS, LLOYD FREEMAN (Army/SGT) 22E 121
  72. ASHTON - SCHANEBERG, LEROY CLYDE (Air Force/CPT) 09W 107
  73. ASSUMPTION - EALY, WILLIAM DANIEL (Army/PFC) 43W 046
  74. ASSUMPTION - SMITH, JOSEPH STANLEY (Air Force/CPT) 04W 106
  75. ATWOOD - GOUGH, WILLIAM LYLE (Marine/PFC) 30W 054
  76. ATWOOD - PENNINGTON, JAMES E JR (Army/CPL) 42W 007
  77. AUBURN - NORTON, ROGER KAY (Marine/PFC) 23E 005
  78. AUGUSTA - LAMBERT, DONALD RAY (Marine/PVT) 15W 098
  79. AURORA - ASCHER, JAMES ALLAN (Army/1LT) 35W 052
  80. AURORA - CARDENAS, RAMIRO (Marine/LCPL) 41E 048
  81. AURORA - CRANDALL, JOHN PAUL (Army/SGT) 17E 001
  82. AURORA - CURRAN, ROBERT BRUCE (Army/SP4) 03W 123
  83. AURORA - DAHL, ALBERT EUGENE (Army/SP4) 59E 018
  84. AURORA - DI SANTIS, WILLIAM RICHARD (Army/CPL) 11W 006
  85. AURORA - GAINES, THOMAS LEE JR (Army/SP4) 30W 004
  86. AURORA - GARLICK, RICHARD LEE (Marine/PFC) 42E 016
  87. AURORA - HAGIE, MICHAEL WADE (Marine/PFC) 23W 110
  88. AURORA - HARING, KARL RICHARD (Army/SGT) 42W 003
  89. AURORA - HERREID, ROBERT DALE (Army/SSG) 41W 040
  90. AURORA - JEFFRIES, CHARLES B JR (Army/SP4) 06E 015
  91. AURORA - JEWELL, RONALD DEE (Marine/SGT) 31W 068
  92. AURORA - KABARA, DENNIS FLOYD (Army/CPL) 14W 023
  93. AURORA - LA FLEUR, GERALD JOHN (Army/SP4) 52W 036
  94. AURORA - LAKE, JAMES LEE (Army/SGT) 59E 006
  95. AURORA - STADEL, CHUCK MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 27W 022
  96. AURORA - TOADVINE, DENNIS ARRON (Marine/CPL) 44E 022
  97. AVA - BROCKMEYER, DELBERT RAY (Army/CPL) 61W 023
  98. BARRINGTON HILLS - O BRIEN, EDWARD TERRY (Army/CWO) 10W 105
  99. BARTONVILLE - BRINKER, KENNETH RAY (Army/SP4) 27W 105
  100. BARTONVILLE - PETERSON, TED BARNETT (Marine/LCPL) 17E 113
  101. BATAVIA - FLETCHER, DAVID FOSTER (Marine/LCPL) 57E 002
  102. BATAVIA - JOHNSON, CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 05E 086
  103. BATAVIA - JOHNSON, MARTIN RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 35W 066
  104. BATH - LASCELLES, DON HARRISON (Army/SSG) 23W 089
  105. BEARDSTOWN - COOK, BILLY LEE (Army/SP5) 51W 003
  106. BEARDSTOWN - FOX, ROBERT ALAN (Army/PFC) 19W 060
  107. BEARDSTOWN - KIMBLE, LESTER WILSON (Army/SP4) 14W 103
  108. BEAVERVILLE - ATEN, WARNELL EUGENE (Navy/HM3) 32W 057
  109. BECKEMEYER - MENSING, STANLEY ALFRED (Army/SP4) 19W 018
  110. BEECHER CITY - HISSONG, HARRY LEAVERN (Marine/PFC) 19E 043
  111. BELLEVILLE - DENNY, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 09E 066
  112. BELLEVILLE - EISENHOUR, GLENN R (Army/2LT) 29E 088
  113. BELLEVILLE - GRASS, LAWRENCE GEORGE (Army/SP4) 25E 074
  114. BELLEVILLE - GRAY, ALLEN RAY (Army/SP4) 05W 039
  115. BELLEVILLE - HAMMOND, PETE B (Marine/LCPL) 18W 082
  116. BELLEVILLE - IRWIN, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SP5) 25E 016
  117. BELLEVILLE - LANKFORD, JOHN WAYNE (Army/CPL) 52E 039
  118. BELLEVILLE - NEUMEYER, JAMES EDWARD (Navy/AN) 24E 036
  119. BELLEVILLE - PENSONEAU, TERRY (Marine/2LT) 36W 029
  120. BELLEVILLE - ROBERTS, RONALD EUGENE (Army/SP4) 35W 006
  121. BELLEVILLE - SMITH, PHILIP CORY (Army/WO) 06E 060
  122. BELLEVILLE - THOMPSON, WILLIAM HOWARD (Army/1LT) 15E 123
  123. BELLEVILLE - WYLIE, JOSEPH DUNN II (Marine/PFC) 18E 066
  124. BELLEVUE - SMILES, WALTER LEROY (Army/SP5) 17W 006
  125. BELLWOOD - COSTANTINO, RONALD JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 29E 001
  126. BELLWOOD - IWASKO, EDWARD BERNARD (Marine/SGT) 07W 122
  127. BELLWOOD - MARA, JOSEPH P (Army/PFC) 03E 103
  128. BELLWOOD - RYAN, JOHN ROGER JR (Army/CPL) 38W 078
  129. BELVIDERE - SMITH, JEFFREY EARL (Marine/PFC) 43E 048
  130. BEMENT - PLUMMER, NEWTON RAY (Army/SGT) 37W 018
  131. BENSENVILLE - COLEMAN, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 35E 044
  132. BENSENVILLE - CURRAN, PATRICK ROBERT (Marine/MAJ) 17W 018
  133. BENSENVILLE - GARRINGER, JAN DOUGLAS (Marine/CPL) 13W 019
  134. BENSENVILLE - HEAPS, JOHN WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 44W 056
  135. BENSENVILLE - MARSCHALL, ALAN FREDERIC (Army/SGT) 29W 102
  136. BENSENVILLE - PRENGEL, MICHAEL WAYNE (Army/SP4) 15W 022
  137. BENSONVILLE - ESSIG, PHILLIP JOHN (Army/SGT) 48W 017
  138. BENSONVILLE - ROTHERY, RICHARD ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 41E 011
  139. BENTON - GAMMON, LARRY JAMES (Army/SP4) 03W 040
  140. BENTON - TATE, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/SGT) 26E 040
  141. BERWYN - BARTELS, NORMAN WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 40W 031
  142. BERWYN - BECKER, GARY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 66W 001
  143. BERWYN - COONEY, PHILLIP BERNARD (Army/SP4) 17W 020
  144. BERWYN - DONOVAN, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SGT) 59W 021
  145. BERWYN - JARVIS, LEE BRIAN (Marine/SGT) 26E 026
  146. BERWYN - JOHNSON, JOHN PETER (Army/SP4) 33E 049
  147. BERWYN - RASSANO, WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 42E 038
  148. BERWYN - SLAGER, CHARLES ALBERT (Marine/CPL) 11E 089
  149. BERWYN - STORY, JAMES CLELLON (Army/PVT) 22W 044
  150. BERWYN - SUBERT, GEORGE THOMAS (Army/PFC) 17E 108
  151. BERWYN - SWAN, ROBERT RONALD (Marine/PVT) 25E 080
  152. BERWYN - TYRKA, PETER STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 44W 020
  153. BETHALTO - GIPSON, HOWARD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 05W 026
  154. BETHALTO - MILLER, TOMMY NEAL (Marine/CPL) 31W 053
  155. BIG ROCK - FINLEY, MICHAEL PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 19E 058
  156. BLOOMINGTON - BAIZE, GARY CECIL (Army/PFC) 48W 051
  157. BLOOMINGTON - BUCKLES, RICHARD DEAN (Army/CPL) 05W 112
  158. BLOOMINGTON - BUFF, WILLIAM REINHART (Marine/CPL) 10E 057
  159. BLOOMINGTON - BURCHETT, GEORGE ELMER (Army/SSG) 02E 087
  160. BLOOMINGTON - CHENOWETH, IRVING S III (Army/2LT) 27W 071
  161. BLOOMINGTON - COOK, BERNARD JAMES (Army/SP4) 43W 013
  162. BLOOMINGTON - CRUTCHER, TERRY LYNN (Navy/HN) 21W 006
  163. BLOOMINGTON - HOENIGES, THOMAS LEO (Army/SGT) 21E 074
  164. BLOOMINGTON - JACOBS, THOMAS CARLYLE (Army/WO) 44W 049
  165. BLOOMINGTON - JONES, OMAR DAVID (Army/1LT) 59E 006
  166. BLOOMINGTON - LITTLE, WILLIAM WALTER III (Marine/CPL) 29E 041
  167. BLOOMINGTON - MADSEN, MARK EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 36W 026
  168. BLOOMINGTON - MONKMAN, DONALD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 33E 072
  169. BLOOMINGTON - PINKSTON, ROBERT GENE (Army/SSG) 44E 052
  170. BLOOMINGTON - RIDGEWAY, RICHARD (Army/SP4) 01W 021
  171. BLOOMINGTON - SCHROEDER, WILLIAM RAY (Marine/LCPL) 08W 071
  172. BLOOMINGTON - THORNTON, TERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 22W 028
  173. BLOOMINGTON - WHITE, TIMOTHY LEE (Army/SP4) 37E 002
  174. BLUE ISLAND - BIBBS, WAYNE (Army/PFC) 01W 040
  175. BLUE ISLAND - CABRERA, LOUIS XAVIER JR (Marine/PFC) 08E 060
  176. BLUE ISLAND - COLLINS, VERNEL (Army/SFC) 11W 072
  177. BLUE ISLAND - ENGELSEN, ROBERT ALLEN (Navy/HM3) 53E 030
  178. BLUE ISLAND - HOCKETT, JAMES RAYMOND (Army/1LT) 43W 063
  179. BLUE ISLAND - MANRIQUE, RAMIRO JR (Army/SP4) 09E 017
  180. BLUE ISLAND - PERILLO, DONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 48E 008
  181. BLUE ISLAND - PRESCOTT, MILTON EMMETT JR (Marine/SGT) 18E 127
  182. BLUE ISLAND - ROBERTSON, THOMAS HARRY (Army/SGT) 27W 066
  183. BLUE ISLAND - WALLING, WILLIAM (Navy/FN) 11E 116
  184. BLUE MOUND - CONAWAY, GARY LEE (Navy/ADR1) 28E 059
  185. BLUFFS - HUTTON, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 16E 060
  186. BLUFFS - KILVER, PHILLIP HENRY (Army/SGT) 06W 021
  187. BONNIE - PIERCE, JOHN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 11E 064
  188. BOURBONNAIS - GOSELIN, ROBERT MARTIN (Army/SGT) 09W 013
  189. BOWEN - PHILLIPS, JOHN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 32E 052
  190. BRADLEY - HOUSMAN, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/SP4) 15W 070
  191. BRADLEY - HOWLAND, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SGT) 15E 012
  192. BRADLEY - JOHNSON, KENNETH CARL (Marine/LCPL) 26E 046
  193. BRADLEY - OVERRIGHT, DANIEL LEE (Navy/BM3) 31W 083
  194. BRADLEY - RATTIN, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 17W 085
  195. BRADLEY - SAMPLE, RONALD NEIL (Marine/LCPL) 33W 020
  196. BREESE - ROSEN, DANIEL ELMER (Army/CPL) 24W 003
  197. BREESE - TEBBE, RONALD JOE (Army/SGT) 52W 017
  198. BREESE - WOBBE, DENNIS MICHAEL (Navy/AMS3) 52W 024
  199. BRIDGEPORT - JONES, LARRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 68W 004
  200. BRIDGEPORT - LONG, CLYDE EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 22E 071
  201. BRIDGEPORT - SMITH, HAROLD VICTOR (Air Force/COL) 05E 128
  202. BRIDGEVIEW - MUEHE, MARK RONALD (Army/CPL) 15W 028
  203. BRIDGEVIEW - WIERZBA, EDWIN RUDOLPH (Marine/CPL) 37E 046
  204. BRIGHTON - MEYER, VAL GREGORY (Army/SGT) 11W 031
  205. BRIGHTON - ST PETERS, JOHN DONALD (Army/PFC) 22E 021
  206. BRIMFIELD - SLANE, LYLE EDWARD (Army/1LT) 54W 033
  207. BROADWELL - COLLINS, JAMES ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 34E 084
  208. BROOKFIELD - DAVIDENKO, DANIEL JOSEPH (Navy/CN) 16W 052
  209. BROOKFIELD - DENNY, CHARLES EDWARD (Navy/BM2) 26E 100
  210. BROOKFIELD - JECMEN, ANTON JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 22W 120
  211. BROOKFIELD - PETERS, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 28E 085
  212. BROOKFIELD - ZACH, WAYNE STEVE (Army/SP4) 13W 050
  213. BROWNSTOWN - LEDBETTER, ROGER DALE (Army/SGT) 33E 070
  214. BRUSSELS - SNODGRASS, DALLAS RAY (Army/CPL) 15W 120
  215. BUCKNER - WYMAN, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/PFC) 32W 041
  216. BUFFALO - SHAW, LEE ROY (Army/SP4) 19W 022
  217. BUNCOMBE - CRAWFORD, BOBBY DEAN (Army/SGT) 34E 016
  218. BUNKER HILL - HEINEMEIER, CHARLES THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 19W 086
  219. BURNHAM - JAMROCK, PHILIP ROBERT (Army/SP5) 04W 049
  220. BUSHNELL - BERTOLINO, FRED GORDON (Army/1LT) 22E 009
  221. BUSHNELL - FITCH, GARY RAY (Army/SGT) 36E 070
  222. BUSHNELL - MAXSON, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 23W 076
  223. BUTLER - BEAM, RAYMOND GLENN (Army/SP4) 34W 031
  224. BUTLER - WILLIAMS, JOHN DEWEY (Army/SP4) 28E 006
  225. BYRON - CAMPBELL, BRIAN EUGENE (Navy/HN) 69W 001
  226. CAHOKIA - ARMS, JAMES WALTER (Army/CPL) 27E 068
  227. CAHOKIA - BUCKLEY, CARL DWAYNE (Army/PFC) 06E 096
  228. CAHOKIA - BURGETT, JOSEPH SCOTT (Army/2LT) 37E 032
  229. CAHOKIA - COWAN, HAROLD EUGENE (Army/CPL) 09W 082
  230. CAHOKIA - DAVIS, GLENN EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 55E 008
  231. CAHOKIA - HEDGECOCK, DONALD GENE (Army/SP4) 16W 038
  232. CAIRO - BEELER, RUSSELL RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 13W 072
  233. CAIRO - CROSS, BENNIE LEE (Army/SGT) 16E 034
  234. CAIRO - GUERIN, WALTER THOMAS (Marine/SGT) 05E 011
  235. CAIRO - JOHNSON, MARSHALL D (Army/SSG) 63W 017
  236. CAIRO - JONES, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 28E 026
  237. CAIRO - PROFILET, ROBERT C (Air Force/CPT) 42W 063
  238. CAIRO - TERRY, JOHN FRANCIS JR (Marine/PVT) 28E 052
  239. CALUMET - RICE, JEROME JAMES (Air Force/MAJ) 17W 069
  240. CALUMET CITY - KOPKA, RICK EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 05E 083
  241. CALUMET CITY - REKAU, HAROLD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 42E 056
  242. CALUMET CITY - SCHUTZ, RICHARD JAMES (Army/SP4) 23E 104
  243. CALUMET CITY - STEPHENSON, FREDERICK DALE (Marine/CPL) 51W 037
  244. CALUMET CITY - ZALEWSKI, STANLEY JR (Marine/CPL) 49E 018
  245. CALUMET PARK - SIETSEMA, DENNIS RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 50E 008
  246. CAMBRIDGE - FIKE, ROGER WESLEY (Army/PFC) 13W 027
  247. CANTON - HARRISON, DANA ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 49W 023
  248. CANTON - HOWERTER, BRUCE G (Army/SGT) 39E 006
  249. CANTON - SCALF, DARYL GENE (Army/SP4) 33W 069
  250. CANTON - SCOTT, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 45E 005
  251. CARBONDALE - BOYD, WILBURN HUGH (Marine/LCPL) 08E 096
  252. CARBONDALE - CAMPBELL, JOHN RUSSELL (Army/SGT) 35W 058
  253. CARBONDALE - CRONIN, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 58W 023
  254. CARBONDALE - STEARNS, FRANK EDWIN (Army/WO) 09W 120
  255. CARLINVILLE - PRATT, WILLIAM TERRY (Army/SGT) 43W 020
  256. CARLINVILLE - TIEMAN, EDWARD LEWIS (Army/SFC) 20E 108
  257. CARLOCK - REEL, WILLIAM EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 10E 078
  258. CARLOCK - SCOTT, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 52E 011
  259. CARLYLE - KOEHLER, WALTER ALLEN (Army/1LT) 29W 011
  260. CARLYLE - PEEK, DENNIS LEE (Marine/1LT) 14W 020
  261. CARMI - BARNES, ROBERT CROZIER JR (Marine/2LT) 63W 014
  262. CARMI - BOYER, LARRY DEAN (Army/SP4) 14W 051
  263. CARMI - MC CORD, MICHAEL RAYE (Army/SP4) 31E 088
  264. CARMI - PAGE, LEWIS WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 48W 046
  265. CARMI - ZIEGLER, EARL KAY (Marine/1LT) 34W 057
  266. CARPENTERSVILLE - ANDRES, KEITH JOHN (Army/SP4) 29E 009
  267. CARPENTERSVILLE - BECK, EDWARD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 27E 027
  268. CARPENTERSVILLE - BORDES, ANDREW MORLEY (Army/SP5) 03W 120
  269. CARPENTERSVILLE - MCCLEER, TOMMY MIKE (Army/SFC) 03W 120
  270. CARPENTERSVILLE - MITCHELL, STEPHEN PHILIP (Army/SP4) 36E 057
  271. CARPENTERSVILLE - WOLTER, RONALD ALAN (Army/1LT) 40W 070
  272. CARROLLTON - WHEELER, MELVIN CARTER JR (Army/CPL) 04W 107
  273. CARTERVILLE - CAMPBELL, JACK (Army/PFC) 11E 028
  274. CARTERVILLE - YOUNG, JAMES PAUL (Army/SSG) 09W 052
  275. CARTHAGE - TROTTER, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 23W 040
  276. CARY - GROVE, WALTER BRENNEMAN JR (Army/SP4) 61W 001
  277. CARY - MYERS, LAWRENCE THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 41W 019
  278. CARY - ROWELL, RICHARD A (Army/PFC) 16E 065
  279. CASEYVILLE - BOEHM, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/WO) 33W 060
  280. CASEYVILLE - CONNER, PATRICK (Marine/CPL) 20E 112
  281. CASEYVILLE - LINDNER, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 33E 050
  282. CAVE IN ROCK - LOWERY, LARRY DEAN (Army/SP6) 26W 065
  283. CENTERVILLE - PALMER, JAMES (Marine/PFC) 32W 033
  284. CENTRALIA - ABRAMS, JOHN ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 13E 129
  285. CENTRALIA - GITHENS, RICHARD EARL (Army/SP4) 63W 006
  286. CENTRALIA - GRABLE, MICKEY RAY (Marine/CPL) 09E 074
  287. CENTRALIA - HARRIS, ROBERT WILLIAM (Navy/LT) 43W 069
  288. CENTRALIA - JACKSON, BILLY DALE (Marine/PFC) 43E 045
  289. CENTRALIA - WIKE, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 13W 060
  290. CERRO GORDO - HELM, WILLIAM CARROLL (Army/SP4) 21W 101
  291. CERRO GORDO - WIEST, DONALD R (Marine/LCPL) 02E 092
  292. CHAMPAIGN - BROQUIST, STEVEN ANDRE (Marine/2LT) 19E 115
  293. CHAMPAIGN - CRUM, EDWARD WALDREN (Army/MAJ) 37E 053
  294. CHAMPAIGN - DALE, DONALD MILTON (Army/SP4) 39E 044
  295. CHAMPAIGN - DAVIS, REX ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 44W 016
  296. CHAMPAIGN - DAWSON, WAYNE EUGENE (Marine/SGT) 13E 061
  297. CHAMPAIGN - GETMAN, CHARLES LESTER (Army/CPT) 09E 038
  298. CHAMPAIGN - GOYNE, ALLEN BENJAMIN JR (Army/CPL) 17W 027
  299. CHAMPAIGN - HARRIS, PRENTISS JR (Army/SGT) 23W 027
  300. CHAMPAIGN - HENSON, CHARLES KENNETH (Army/SGT) 46E 046
  301. CHAMPAIGN - HICKS, ROBERT LYLE (Army/SFC) 65E 010
  302. CHAMPAIGN - HITCHINS, LLOYD LYNN (Army/2LT) 31E 087
  303. CHAMPAIGN - HOLTHOFF, WILLIAM HENRY (Army/SP4) 17E 005
  304. CHAMPAIGN - MORTENSEN, TERRENCE JOHN (Army/WO) 27W 085
  305. CHAMPAIGN - NICOLA, DENNIS GRANT (Army/PFC) 13E 111
  306. CHAMPAIGN - NORRIS, OTIS LESLIE JR (Army/SSG) 40W 001
  307. CHAMPAIGN - NUTT, RICHARD E (Army/PFC) 05E 122
  308. CHAMPAIGN - RIGGINS, ROBERT PAUL (Air Force/MAJ) 51E 033
  309. CHAMPAIGN - STONE, HAROLD ALVIN (Army/SSG) 60E 003
  310. CHANA - WILKERSON, RICHARD LEE (Army/SP4) 12W 090
  311. CHARLESTON - CLOUGH, DONNIE JOE (Marine/PFC) 18W 061
  312. CHARLESTON - HUTCHISON, STANLEY ROBERT (Army/SP4) 32E 045
  313. CHARLESTON - MORRISON, GEORGE RAY (Army/1SG) 02W 015
  314. CHARLESTON - SHOOT, TERRY WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 51E 048
  315. CHATHAM - GORDON, HENRY JOE (Marine/LCPL) 34E 036
  316. CHATSWORTH - SINKS, LARRY EUGENE (Navy/SN) 41E 054
  317. CHENOA - TAYLOR, DONALD CLAUDE (Army/CPL) 13W 086
  318. CHERRY VALLEY - VOWLES, JOHN WESLEY (Marine/PFC) 34W 055
  319. CHESTER - ALLMEYER, FREDERICK ALLEN (Army/PFC) 23W 081
  320. CHESTER - COWELL, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 62W 007
  321. CHESTER - FRAZER, KENNETH CHARLES (Army/SGT) 44W 009
  322. CHESTER - RADER, CHARLES WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 05E 097
  323. CHESTER - WELGE, BRUCE RICHARD (Army/1LT) 34W 090
  324. CHICAGO - AGUADO, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/1LT) 22E 009
  325. CHICAGO - AHINZOW, TONY (Marine/SGT) 22E 122
  326. CHICAGO - ALLEN, MELVIN LEE (Marine/LCPL) 19E 034
  327. CHICAGO - ALLES, JAMES KENNETH (Army/SGT) 58E 018
  328. CHICAGO - ALLMAN, HENRY HAYDEN (Army/PFC) 08E 090
  329. CHICAGO - ALMANZA, PABLO (Marine/CPL) 21E 055
  330. CHICAGO - AMADOR, DIEGO (Marine/PFC) 34W 047
  331. CHICAGO - ANDERSON, JUSTIN KENNETH (Army/SP4) 36W 060
  332. CHICAGO - ANDERSON, LEWIS CARL (Army/SP4) 14E 066
  333. CHICAGO - ANDERSON, ROBERT WILLIAM (Air Force/MAJ) 27E 067
  334. CHICAGO - ANDREWS, OTIS ELIZA (Army/PFC) 06W 115
  335. CHICAGO - ANDREWS, ROBERT P (Army/CPT) 10E 062
  336. CHICAGO - AQUINO, RAYMOND JOHN (Army/PVT) 14W 045
  337. CHICAGO - ARCHIBALD, DENNIS (Army/SP4) 60W 024
  338. CHICAGO - ARIAZ, EDWARD JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 44E 065
  339. CHICAGO - ARNOLD, JOE EDDY (Marine/CPL) 41W 034
  340. CHICAGO - ARNOLD, KENNETH W (Army/CPL) 57E 014
  341. CHICAGO - AVANT, SHERMAN (Army/SGT) 04W 069
  342. CHICAGO - AVERY, DON WAYNE (Army/SP4) 08W 096
  343. CHICAGO - AVINGTON, LARASETT EARL JR (Marine/LCPL) 08E 128
  344. CHICAGO - AYERS, CARL BRACY JR (Army/CPL) 18W 005
  345. CHICAGO - BABB, RICHARD CLARK JR (Army/SGT) 15W 113
  346. CHICAGO - BADSING, MICHAEL TERRANCE (Marine/LCPL) 02E 076
  347. CHICAGO - BAHL, RICHARD HOWARD JR (Army/CPL) 14W 035
  348. CHICAGO - BAILEY, FLOYD CLARK (Army/SP4) 58E 020
  349. CHICAGO - BAILEY, JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 16E 118
  350. CHICAGO - BAILEY, RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 02E 109
  351. CHICAGO - BAKER, EUGENE JR (Army/PFC) 49W 011
  352. CHICAGO - BAKER, RAFTKEITH EROS (Marine/PFC) 39E 028
  353. CHICAGO - BAKER, REGINALD (Army/SGT) 54E 001
  354. CHICAGO - BALDWIN, WILLIAM CLARENCE (Army/CPL) 63E 004
  355. CHICAGO - BANKS, FLOYD JACKSON (Marine/PFC) 15W 031
  356. CHICAGO - BARAN, BRUNO (Army/PFC) 29W 042
  357. CHICAGO - BARKLEY, JESSE LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 44W 014
  358. CHICAGO - BARNES, WILLIE JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 36E 045
  359. CHICAGO - BARRETT, CLARE ARNOLD (Army/PVT) 12W 092
  360. CHICAGO - BARTRAM, GERALD EDWARD (Army/PVT) 16E 042
  361. CHICAGO - BATTAGLIA, AUGUST THOMAS (Army/SP4) 49E 039
  362. CHICAGO - BATTS, LARRY (Army/PFC) 02W 121
  363. CHICAGO - BAZEL, MICHAEL GEORGE (Army/SP4) 11W 048
  364. CHICAGO - BEATTY, LEONARD JR (Army/PFC) 38W 016
  365. CHICAGO - BECK, RICHARD JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 60E 008
  366. CHICAGO - BEDNARZ, WILLIAM WALTER (Army/PFC) 20E 005
  367. CHICAGO - BEHAR, DANIEL SIMON (Army/SP4) 24W 057
  368. CHICAGO - BEIRNE, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SP4) 19E 077
  369. CHICAGO - BELCHAK, PAUL JR (Army/SP4) 62W 020
  370. CHICAGO - BELL, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 32W 047
  371. CHICAGO - BELLES, JOHN DAVID (Marine/CPL) 41W 056
  372. CHICAGO - BENFORD, JONAS (Marine/PFC) 47W 005
  373. CHICAGO - BERAN, NICHOLAS MICHAEL JR (Marine/CPL) 22E 064
  374. CHICAGO - BEREK, MICHAEL STANLEY (Army/PVT) 23E 068
  375. CHICAGO - BERKSON, JOSEPH MIKE (Army/CPT) 01W 010
  376. CHICAGO - BERNAL, JOSE ROLANDO (Marine/SGT) 48E 038
  377. CHICAGO - BESSENT, SAMUEL ALONZO (Army/SP4) 26W 046
  378. CHICAGO - BEUKE, DENNIS ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 27E 087
  379. CHICAGO - BIEDRON, ANDREW ALBERT JR (Army/SP4) 26W 006
  380. CHICAGO - BIEGEL, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/CWO) 35E 087
  381. CHICAGO - BILY, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/PFC) 03W 072
  382. CHICAGO - BISHOP, JAMES FRANKLIN (Army/PVT) 02W 027
  383. CHICAGO - BLEDSOE, HOWARD TYRONE (Marine/CPL) 09W 123
  384. CHICAGO - BLUMER, EDWARD EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 29E 038
  385. CHICAGO - BODINE, ROBERT LEE (Army/SSG) 44E 066
  386. CHICAGO - BOGGUESS, MAURICE (Army/PVT) 40E 057
  387. CHICAGO - BONERT, RONALD JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 21E 100
  388. CHICAGO - BONILLA, HERMINIO AMELIO (Marine/CPL) 14W 032
  389. CHICAGO - BOOCHKO, VICTOR (Marine/PFC) 47W 006
  390. CHICAGO - BORCZYK, STEPHEN ZBIGNIEW (Marine/PFC) 15E 039
  391. CHICAGO - BOROWSKI, JOHN C (Army/PFC) 23E 040
  392. CHICAGO - BORST, LEROY J JR (Army/SGT) 15E 030
  393. CHICAGO - BOWMAN, WILLIAM PARKER (Air Force/MSGT) 40W 009
  394. CHICAGO - BOYD, ERNEST JR (Marine/LCPL) 63W 003
  395. CHICAGO - BOYEV, PETER KESTUTIS (Army/CPT) 11W 054
  396. CHICAGO - BOYLE, JAMES PATRICK (Army/SGT) 50E 026
  397. CHICAGO - BRADFORD, ELLSWORTH SMITH (Air Force/SSGT) 17W 065
  398. CHICAGO - BRADFORD, RODNEY (Marine/CPL) 43W 006
  399. CHICAGO - BRAICO, NICHOLAS JOHN (Navy/HM3) 11W 099
  400. CHICAGO - BRAM, AARON L (Army/CPT) 13E 049
  401. CHICAGO - BRAND, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Air Force/COL) 10E 014
  402. CHICAGO - BRANDON, JAMES BYRD (Army/SP4) 37E 004
  403. CHICAGO - BRANTLEY, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 21E 117
  404. CHICAGO - BRENT, GERALD ROBERT (Army/PFC) 35E 043
  405. CHICAGO - BRITTENUM, OSCAR LEE JR (Army/CWO) 15W 061
  406. CHICAGO - BRODERICK, PATRICK EMMET (Marine/LCPL) 27E 002
  407. CHICAGO - BROMLEY, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 15E 065
  408. CHICAGO - BROOKS, ALLEN (Army/PFC) 11E 121
  409. CHICAGO - BROWN, BILLY JAMES (Army/CPL) 49E 029
  410. CHICAGO - BROWN, BRUCE GILBERT (Army/CPL) 41W 022
  411. CHICAGO - BROWN, CHARLES CHUCK (Army/SP4) 08E 096
  412. CHICAGO - BROWN, CLYDE ALVIN (Marine/PFC) 10W 112
  413. CHICAGO - BROWN, JAMES PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 21W 027
  414. CHICAGO - BROWN, JOSEPH RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 43W 002
  415. CHICAGO - BROWN, RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 28W 088
  416. CHICAGO - BROWN, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/CPL) 16E 118
  417. CHICAGO - BROWN, WILLIAM HENRY JR (Army/SGT) 28W 107
  418. CHICAGO - BROWNLEE, ROBERT WALLACE JR (Army/COL) 01W 006
  419. CHICAGO - BRUNNER, DONALD RALPH (Marine/PFC) 12E 018
  420. CHICAGO - BRUNSON, GAZZETT BEN JR (Army/PFC) 69W 002
  421. CHICAGO - BRYAR, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 17E 027
  422. CHICAGO - BRYNELSEN, THOMAS ALLEN (Army/PFC) 19E 035
  423. CHICAGO - BURKE, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/SSG) 11E 090
  424. CHICAGO - BURKHART, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SP4) 67E 005
  425. CHICAGO - BURNS, JAMES PATRICK (Army/SGT) 45W 024
  426. CHICAGO - BURNS, MARTIN JAMES (Marine/PFC) 05W 075
  427. CHICAGO - BUROFF, LANNY HOWARD (Navy/QM2) 09W 124
  428. CHICAGO - BURRIS, JOSEPH SAMUEL III (Marine/PFC) 18W 067
  429. CHICAGO - BURTON, JAMES ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 34W 069
  430. CHICAGO - BUSCH, ERIC PETER (Army/SP6) 08W 090
  431. CHICAGO - BUTKUS, ALAN PAUL (Army/PFC) 49E 028
  432. CHICAGO - BYLON, JOHN LOUIS (Army/SP4) 15E 078
  433. CHICAGO - BYRNES, ROBERT HOWARD (Marine/CPL) 60E 020
  434. CHICAGO - CAMPA, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 23E 097
  435. CHICAGO - CAMPBELL, DONALD (Army/PVT) 13E 104
  436. CHICAGO - CAMPBELL, JAMES HENRY JR (Army/SP4) 46E 030
  437. CHICAGO - CAMPBELL, KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 38E 046
  438. CHICAGO - CARDENAS, ARNOLDO J (Army/PFC) 08E 111
  439. CHICAGO - CARLONE, JOHN JOSEPH II (Army/PVT) 04E 041
  440. CHICAGO - CARLSON, JOHN WERNER (Air Force/CPT) 13E 018
  441. CHICAGO - CARMICHAEL, HENRY ELLIS JR (Marine/PFC) 41W 010
  442. CHICAGO - CARMICHAEL, SAMUEL LEE (Army/PFC) 30E 014
  443. CHICAGO - CAROLAN, TIMOTHY JOHN (Army/PVT) 22W 073
  444. CHICAGO - CARSON, MERVYN MAURICE (Army/CPL) 15E 031
  445. CHICAGO - CARTER, DANIEL JR (Army/PFC) 16W 062
  446. CHICAGO - CARTER, RALPH WINFIELD (Marine/PFC) 18E 078
  447. CHICAGO - CASSANO, DANIEL (Army/1LT) 34W 021
  448. CHICAGO - CASSATA, ORRIN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 26E 022
  449. CHICAGO - CASSIDY, PATRICK CHRISTIAN (Marine/LCPL) 32E 017
  450. CHICAGO - CASTELLANOS, SANTOS JR (Army/SSG) 03W 127
  451. CHICAGO - CASTILLO, LOUIS (Army/SP4) 12E 098
  452. CHICAGO - CATLIN, NORMAN RICHARD (Marine/PVT) 16E 089
  453. CHICAGO - CAULTON, WILLIE RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 35E 041
  454. CHICAGO - CAVANAUGH, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 31E 072
  455. CHICAGO - CEDERLUND, RONALD MICHAEL (Army/WO) 45W 031
  456. CHICAGO - CERVANTEZ, EDWARD EDDY (Army/CPL) 35E 067
  457. CHICAGO - CHAPMAN, SIDNEY DAVID (Marine/PFC) 20E 006
  458. CHICAGO - CHAPPELL, EDWARD LEWIS (Army/PFC) 29W 059
  459. CHICAGO - CHAVEZ, ANTONIO GONZALEZ (Marine/PVT) 19E 011
  460. CHICAGO - CHLEWA, JOHN (Marine/PVT) 18E 113
  461. CHICAGO - CHRONISTER, JAMES VIRGIL (Army/PFC) 19E 002
  462. CHICAGO - CHRYSTYNYCZ, THEODORE (Marine/PFC) 35E 053
  463. CHICAGO - CHURCH, WILLIAM MALCOM (Army/LTC) 29W 095
  464. CHICAGO - CICERO, FEDELE ANTHONY (Army/CPT) 22E 098
  465. CHICAGO - CISTARO, RUDOLPH V JR (Marine/PVT) 37E 009
  466. CHICAGO - CIUPINSKI, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 40W 072
  467. CHICAGO - CLAIR, JAMES THOMAS (Army/PFC) 33E 026
  468. CHICAGO - CLANCY, CRAIG MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 22W 074
  469. CHICAGO - CLANCY, JOSEPH ALOYSIOUS (Marine/LCPL) 03E 038
  470. CHICAGO - CLARE, RICHARD STEVEN (Army/CPL) 20W 028
  471. CHICAGO - CLARK, HENRY PATRICK (Army/SGT) 09W 063
  472. CHICAGO - CLARK, NATHANIEL BUSTER (Army/PVT) 52E 015
  473. CHICAGO - CLAXTON, CHARLES PETER (Air Force/COL) 32E 091
  474. CHICAGO - CLAY, DOYLE GREGORY (Marine/PFC) 41E 018
  475. CHICAGO - CLAY, KAROL (Army/PFC) 49W 039
  476. CHICAGO - CLEMENTS, MARSHALL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 16E 076
  477. CHICAGO - CLINCH, JOSEPH RUSSLE (Army/1LT) 10W 120
  478. CHICAGO - COATES, EMORY THERON (Army/SGT) 07W 039
  479. CHICAGO - COGHILL, JOHN WESLEY (Navy/ENS) 19E 104
  480. CHICAGO - COHEN, HARRY (Air Force/TSGT) 02E 040
  481. CHICAGO - COLEMAN, JAMES IVORY (Army/CPL) 17W 094
  482. CHICAGO - COLEMAN, RICHARD (Army/PFC) 06E 059
  483. CHICAGO - COLLINS, RAY (Army/SP4) 26E 092
  484. CHICAGO - COLVINS, RONALD EARL (Marine/PFC) 39W 047
  485. CHICAGO - COMBS, FARRISH (Army/CPL) 15W 058
  486. CHICAGO - CONDE-FALCON, FELIX M (Army/SFC) 27W 009
  487. CHICAGO - CONEY, LAWRENCE NELSON (Army/SGT) 54W 041
  488. CHICAGO - CONNOLLY, THOMAS CHARLES (Army/SP4) 67E 007
  489. CHICAGO - COPACK, JOSEPH BERNARD JR (Air Force/CPT) 01W 103
  490. CHICAGO - CORNELIUS, MERLIN G JR (Marine/LCPL) 50W 012
  491. CHICAGO - CRAGG, GERALD (Army/SGT) 30E 002
  492. CHICAGO - CRITES, RAYMOND (Army/PVT) 24W 003
  493. CHICAGO - CRONIN, JOHN EARL (Marine/PFC) 19E 116
  494. CHICAGO - CRUTHIRD, GEORGE W (Army/PFC) 37E 053
  495. CHICAGO - CUBIT, BILLY RAY (Army/PFC) 30E 062
  496. CHICAGO - CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT MAURICE (Marine/PFC) 27W 106
  497. CHICAGO - CURTIN, JAMES CHRISTOPHER (Army/PFC) 35E 037
  498. CHICAGO - CWIOK, FRANK JOHN (Army/SP5) 12W 020
  499. CHICAGO - CZERWIEC, RAYMOND GEORGE (Army/SSG) 28W 059
  500. CHICAGO - DALIE, LOUIE FRANK (Army/SGT) 23W 073
  501. CHICAGO - DALTON, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 12E 099
  502. CHICAGO - DANIEL, MATHIS (Army/PFC) 43E 043
  503. CHICAGO - DANIELS, ELDRIDGE MAURICE (Army/SP4) 35W 025
  504. CHICAGO - DAVINO, THOMAS ALPHONSE (Army/SGT) 54W 041
  505. CHICAGO - DAVIS, CLYDE (Army/SP4) 03W 036
  506. CHICAGO - DAVIS, EUGENE FESTER (Army/SP4) 51W 030
  507. CHICAGO - DAVIS, JERALD C (Air Force/SSGT) 26W 044
  508. CHICAGO - DAVIS, JOE MASON (Army/PFC) 51W 032
  509. CHICAGO - DAVIS, WILLIE JR (Marine/SGT) 21E 104
  510. CHICAGO - DAVISON, LARRY CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 23W 098
  511. CHICAGO - DAWSON, ANDREW LEE (Army/SGT) 37E 020
  512. CHICAGO - DE LEON, RODOLFO (Army/PFC) 39E 030
  513. CHICAGO - DEAN, CARL EARLY JR (Army/CPL) 16W 130
  514. CHICAGO - DEDMON, DONALD CLAY (Army/SSG) 02E 004
  515. CHICAGO - DEIHL, JOHN PERRY (Army/SP4) 38W 024
  516. CHICAGO - DELGADO, MICHAEL JULIAN JR (Marine/SGT) 06E 037
  517. CHICAGO - DELGADO, RUBEN (Army/PFC) 04E 119
  518. CHICAGO - DENCY, KARL PETER (Army/PFC) 37W 055
  519. CHICAGO - DERRIG, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 46W 042
  520. CHICAGO - DES ROCHERS, JAMES BRIAN (Air Force/SGT) 36E 006
  521. CHICAGO - DEUTER, RICHARD CARL (Navy/LT) 16W 109
  522. CHICAGO - DEVEREAUX, REESE (Army/SSG) 07E 033
  523. CHICAGO - DILLARD, BERNARD (Army/SP4) 09E 038
  524. CHICAGO - DIVENS, MELVIN (Marine/PFC) 68E 001
  525. CHICAGO - DOBBS, JIMMIE LEE (Army/PFC) 12E 036
  526. CHICAGO - DODE, FRED RICHARD (Army/CPL) 30E 055
  527. CHICAGO - DOMINIAK, HOWARD STANLEY (Army/PFC) 18E 079
  528. CHICAGO - DORSEY, DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 39E 045
  529. CHICAGO - DOWNEY, PATRICK H (Army/SP4) 41E 008
  530. CHICAGO - DROSZCZ, DANIEL PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 46W 040
  531. CHICAGO - DUDEK, JOSEPH WALTER (Army/PFC) 34E 052
  532. CHICAGO - DUDLEY, FOREST EDD (Army/PFC) 13E 071
  533. CHICAGO - DUNBAR, ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 32W 042
  534. CHICAGO - DUNLAP, LAWRENCE DAVID JR (Marine/PVT) 21E 026
  535. CHICAGO - DUNN, LARRY (Marine/PFC) 38W 025
  536. CHICAGO - DUNN, LAURENCE JOHN (Army/SGT) 10E 038
  537. CHICAGO - DVORATCHEK, THOMAS ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 02E 108
  538. CHICAGO - DZIWISZ, FRANK EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 11E 021
  539. CHICAGO - EGAN, TIMOTHY JAMES (Army/PFC) 22E 039
  540. CHICAGO - EL HONDAH, DOVE (Army/PFC) 05E 065
  541. CHICAGO - ELLIS, ALFRED (Army/SP4) 21E 018
  542. CHICAGO - EMORY, ILLINOIS JR (Army/PFC) 25E 046
  543. CHICAGO - ERLING, WILLIAM NELS JR (Marine/CPL) 26E 008
  544. CHICAGO - ESKRIDGE, JAMES EARL (Marine/SGT) 06W 080
  545. CHICAGO - ESPINOSA, ELLIS CASIANO (Army/SFC) 13E 051
  546. CHICAGO - EVANS, JEFFERY WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 40W 020
  547. CHICAGO - EVANS, JOE (Army/SP4) 64E 004
  548. CHICAGO - FABRIS, CHRIS FRANK (Marine/CPL) 09E 074
  549. CHICAGO - FAULKNER, MAURICE (Army/PFC) 16E 020
  550. CHICAGO - FELKAMP, RONALD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 06W 014
  551. CHICAGO - FERENCE, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 30E 041
  552. CHICAGO - FERNANDEZ, DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 53W 009
  553. CHICAGO - FERNANDEZ, JAMES THOMAS (Army/PFC) 31W 091
  554. CHICAGO - FIGUEROA, ANGELO (Army/PFC) 27W 024
  555. CHICAGO - FIGUEROA, FERNANDO (Army/SP5) 02W 100
  556. CHICAGO - FIRAK, ANTHONY MARIAN (Army/SGT) 16W 042
  557. CHICAGO - FISCHER, GEORGE ARTHUR (Army/CPT) 47E 031
  558. CHICAGO - FISHER, DAVID WAYNE (Army/SP4) 28E 054
  559. CHICAGO - FISHER, OTIS SYLVESTER (Army/PFC) 12E 061
  560. CHICAGO - FITZMAURICE, TIMOTHY GEORG (Marine/LCPL) 57E 020
  561. CHICAGO - FITZPATRICK, CURTIS L JR (Marine/CPL) 11E 032
  562. CHICAGO - FLANNERY, BRIAN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 13W 028
  563. CHICAGO - FLATLEY, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/CPT) 31E 064
  564. CHICAGO - FLEISCHER, DAVID ABRAM (Marine/PFC) 36W 029
  565. CHICAGO - FLEMING, JERRY (Army/PFC) 56W 020
  566. CHICAGO - FLEMING, JOHN JAMES (Marine/PFC) 09E 058
  567. CHICAGO - FLORES, JOSE ANIBAL (Marine/PFC) 27E 019
  568. CHICAGO - FLOURNOY, JEFFERY DONALD (Army/SP4) 27E 070
  569. CHICAGO - FLYNN, JOHN HENRY (Army/SP4) 16E 052
  570. CHICAGO - FOAD, MELVIN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 29E 009
  571. CHICAGO - FOLEY, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SP4) 05E 071
  572. CHICAGO - FONSECA, JOHN (Marine/PFC) 54W 002
  573. CHICAGO - FORBES, ARTHUR KIRKS (Marine/LCPL) 24W 059
  574. CHICAGO - FRANKIEWICZ, PHILIP ROBERT (Army/CPL) 32W 026
  575. CHICAGO - FRANTA, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SGT) 10W 084
  576. CHICAGO - FRIES, DENNIS JEROME (Marine/PFC) 28E 074
  577. CHICAGO - FRIESON, SAMUEL JEROME (Marine/PFC) 44E 057
  578. CHICAGO - FRIZZELL, RONALD EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 09E 130
  579. CHICAGO - FROSSARD, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/CPL) 07W 086
  580. CHICAGO - FUGATE, DALE LEROY (Army/SSG) 03E 039
  581. CHICAGO - FUHRMAN, WILLIAM RALPH (Navy/TM3) 01E 106
  582. CHICAGO - FULLILOVE, WILLIE KETCHERY (Army/PFC) 23E 058
  583. CHICAGO - GAFFNEY, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 24E 024
  584. CHICAGO - GALARZA, RUDOLPH JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 03E 077
  585. CHICAGO - GALBAVY, GEORGE RICHARD (Army/PFC) 17E 098
  586. CHICAGO - GALLOWAY, CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 05E 016
  587. CHICAGO - GAMBILL, CHARLES RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 14W 043
  588. CHICAGO - GARAPOLO, FRANK WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 65W 007
  589. CHICAGO - GARCIA, ANTONIO (Army/SGT) 13E 052
  590. CHICAGO - GARDNER, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 48W 025
  591. CHICAGO - GARRIGAN, JOHN L (Army/PFC) 31E 034
  592. CHICAGO - GASKA, LAWRENCE LEONARD (Marine/LCPL) 42E 051
  593. CHICAGO - GATEWOOD, CHARLES HUE (Marine/SGT) 62W 009
  594. CHICAGO - GAVIN, EZRA (Army/PFC) 42E 064
  595. CHICAGO - GAZZE, JAMES ALBERT (Army/PFC) 29W 019
  596. CHICAGO - GEHL, MICHAEL ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 28W 018
  597. CHICAGO - GEMMATI, ORONZO (Army/CPL) 48E 026
  598. CHICAGO - GIBSON, JOHN ARTHUR IV (Marine/LCPL) 62E 004
  599. CHICAGO - GILLEN, JOHN ALOYSIUS (Army/SP4) 24W 094
  600. CHICAGO - GINTER, DENNIS HARRY (Marine/LCPL) 08E 108
  601. CHICAGO - GIVENS, ROGER LEE (Army/SP4) 14W 084
  602. CHICAGO - GLEATON, MELVIN ROSCOE (Army/SP4) 02W 125
  603. CHICAGO - GNIADEK, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 34W 092
  604. CHICAGO - GOETHE, SPENCER ALAN (Army/CPL) 12W 080
  605. CHICAGO - GOLDEN, CALVIN JR (Marine/LCPL) 56W 021
  606. CHICAGO - GOMEZ, ARMONDO ABEL (Marine/PFC) 40E 039
  607. CHICAGO - GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JR (Marine/PVT) 19W 068
  608. CHICAGO - GONZALEZ, VICTOR JR (Marine/PFC) 40E 076
  609. CHICAGO - GOOSSENS, MATTHEW RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 25E 077
  610. CHICAGO - GORALSKI, LEO STANLEY (Army/PFC) 37W 074
  611. CHICAGO - GORMAN, KEVIN TERRENCE (Army/SP4) 20E 059
  612. CHICAGO - GRANT, ARTHUR JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 18E 034
  613. CHICAGO - GRANT, JACKYA KEDERIS (Marine/CPL) 14E 090
  614. CHICAGO - GRASSO, ANTHONY JOHN (Navy/CN) 25E 057
  615. CHICAGO - GRAY, EDWIN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 29E 058
  616. CHICAGO - GRAY, GERALD ALFRED (Army/PFC) 05W 120
  617. CHICAGO - GRECO, MICHEL JACK (Army/2LT) 18W 061
  618. CHICAGO - GREEN, ARTHUR WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 11E 014
  619. CHICAGO - GREEN, CHARLES JR (Army/CPL) 25E 047
  620. CHICAGO - GREEN, ERNEST (Army/SP4) 13E 040
  621. CHICAGO - GREEN, KENNETH LESLIE (Marine/LCPL) 27E 010
  622. CHICAGO - GREEN, RICHARD AL (Army/PFC) 55E 014
  623. CHICAGO - GREENE, BEN JOHN (Marine/SGT) 56E 024
  624. CHICAGO - GREENE, CARL MADASON (Army/PFC) 26E 112
  625. CHICAGO - GREENE, RICHARD HENRY (Marine/CPL) 38W 011
  626. CHICAGO - GRENSBACK, THEODORE E JR (Marine/LCPL) 20W 039
  627. CHICAGO - GRIFFIN, LEVESTER (Army/PFC) 30E 062
  628. CHICAGO - GROSS, LARRY MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 64E 013
  629. CHICAGO - GUIMOND, PAUL GERALD (Army/SSG) 08W 016
  630. CHICAGO - GULDAN, JOHN ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 08W 079
  631. CHICAGO - GURVITZ, JEFFERY (Army/1LT) 42E 008
  632. CHICAGO - HACKETT, WILLIAM RALPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 28E 082
  633. CHICAGO - HADLEY, JAMES STANTON JR (Army/PFC) 54E 007
  634. CHICAGO - HAGERMAN, ROBERT WARREN (Air Force/COL) 29E 030
  635. CHICAGO - HAHNER, GEORGE LAWRENCE JR (Marine/LCPL) 25E 077
  636. CHICAGO - HALPIN, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 11E 087
  637. CHICAGO - HAMILTON, CHARLES RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 06W 083
  638. CHICAGO - HAMMETT, DAVID A (Army/PFC) 06E 100
  639. CHICAGO - HANIK, RAYMOND CONRAD (Army/PFC) 51W 005
  640. CHICAGO - HANRAHAN, JEROME M JR (Marine/CPL) 18E 122
  641. CHICAGO - HANSEN, DONALD CHARLES JR (Army/SP5) 28E 001
  642. CHICAGO - HARRIS, GLENN ALVIN (Marine/LCPL) 15E 069
  643. CHICAGO - HARRIS, HARVEY JR (Army/SGT) 35E 046
  644. CHICAGO - HARRIS, JESSE LEE (Army/PFC) 23E 081
  645. CHICAGO - HARRIS, MICHAEL PAUL (Army/CPL) 45E 063
  646. CHICAGO - HARRISON, CELISTER JR (Marine/LCPL) 17E 111
  647. CHICAGO - HARRISON, THEODORE JR (Navy/SN) 39W 049
  648. CHICAGO - HARRY, CLIFFORD ROBERT (Army/CWO) 02E 130
  649. CHICAGO - HART, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 08W 118
  650. CHICAGO - HARTL, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 10W 079
  651. CHICAGO - HARVEY, CARMEL BERNON JR (Army/SP4) 22E 030
  652. CHICAGO - HARVEY, RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 24E 117
  653. CHICAGO - HARWOOD, WILLIAM PHILLIP (Army/WO) 44W 003
  654. CHICAGO - HATTER, JEROME GERALD (Army/PFC) 16W 002
  655. CHICAGO - HAUSCHILDT, JOHN CHARLES (Air Force/1LT) 02E 107
  656. CHICAGO - HAYES, WILLIAM ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 59W 004
  657. CHICAGO - HEARNS, WILLIAM VAN (Army/PFC) 24E 051
  658. CHICAGO - HECIMOVICH, ROBERT ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 13E 122
  659. CHICAGO - HEFFERNAN, DANIEL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 18E 080
  660. CHICAGO - HEFT, NORMAN ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 10E 030
  661. CHICAGO - HEIDEMAN, THOMAS EDWARD (Air Force/MSGT) 06W 019
  662. CHICAGO - HEINRICH, MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 10W 062
  663. CHICAGO - HENDERSON, JACK JR (Marine/PFC) 61E 010
  664. CHICAGO - HENDERSON, JONATHAN (Army/SGT) 59E 004
  665. CHICAGO - HENRY, EPHRIAM JR (Army/PFC) 13E 008
  666. CHICAGO - HENSON, GWYN THAXTON (Army/PFC) 45W 019
  667. CHICAGO - HERMANOWICZ, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 19E 052
  668. CHICAGO - HETLAND, RONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 33E 086
  669. CHICAGO - HIENSMAN, STEVEN LANCE (Army/PFC) 09W 098
  670. CHICAGO - HILGART, RICHARD PETER (Army/PFC) 20E 044
  671. CHICAGO - HILL, ROBERT WILSON (Army/SGT) 16E 078
  672. CHICAGO - HILLIARD, DONALD RAY (Marine/LCPL) 08W 114
  673. CHICAGO - HINES, JAMES ROOSEVELT (Army/PFC) 03E 079
  674. CHICAGO - HINKLE, JAMES MELVIN (Army/SP4) 02W 046
  675. CHICAGO - HIRSCH, MARSHALL RAYMOND (Army/2LT) 05E 058
  676. CHICAGO - HLAVACEK, GLENN JOHN (Army/CPL) 18E 004
  677. CHICAGO - HOBAN, CHARLES JOHN III (Army/PFC) 25E 029
  678. CHICAGO - HODGE, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 43E 055
  679. CHICAGO - HOFFMAN, EDWIN EARL (Marine/LCPL) 26W 071
  680. CHICAGO - HOFMANN, EARL FREDERICK (Army/SGT) 13W 028
  681. CHICAGO - HOGAN, JOHN WESLEY (Marine/PFC) 43E 055
  682. CHICAGO - HOJNACKI, ROBERT FRANK (Army/PFC) 02W 023
  683. CHICAGO - HOLBROOK, CHARLES ALLEN (Army/PFC) 42W 047
  684. CHICAGO - HOLCMAN, MORRIS ELIOT (Army/SP4) 49W 008
  685. CHICAGO - HOLIAN, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 03W 129
  686. CHICAGO - HOLLIDAY, BERNARD (Army/SP4) 54W 029
  687. CHICAGO - HOLLIE, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/SP4) 53W 027
  688. CHICAGO - HOLLOMAN, CLETUH JR (Army/SP4) 56E 008
  689. CHICAGO - HOLLOWAY, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/PFC) 19W 031
  690. CHICAGO - HOLMES, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/SP6) 18W 079
  691. CHICAGO - HON, JOHNNY JOE (Army/PSGT) 60E 012
  692. CHICAGO - HOOKER, SANDY LEE (Army/SGT) 36W 076
  693. CHICAGO - HORN, RAYMOND LEON (Marine/CPL) 01E 111
  694. CHICAGO - HOUSTON, BENNIE LEE (Marine/LCPL) 17E 123
  695. CHICAGO - HOWES, ROGER HAYDEN (Army/CPL) 30W 076
  696. CHICAGO - HUFF, BRUCE NORMAN (Army/1LT) 56E 009
  697. CHICAGO - HUFF, CHARLES FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 60W 002
  698. CHICAGO - HUGO, DONALD NEALE (Navy/WO) 24E 028
  699. CHICAGO - HUNTER, DAVID (Army/SSG) 04E 091
  700. CHICAGO - HURST, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 03E 018
  701. CHICAGO - HUSKA, MARTIN SAM (Army/SP4) 11W 080
  702. CHICAGO - INNES, ROGER BURNS (Navy/LCDR) 32E 074
  703. CHICAGO - IVY, JESSE W JR (Army/CPL) 15E 045
  704. CHICAGO - IYUA, ARCHIE HUBERT JR (Army/SGT) 29W 010
  705. CHICAGO - JABLONSKI, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/PFC) 21W 023
  706. CHICAGO - JACKSON, LEONARD JR (Marine/PFC) 38E 030
  707. CHICAGO - JACKSON, TYRONE (Marine/LCPL) 42W 029
  708. CHICAGO - JAMES, WILLIE LEE (Army/SP4) 41E 039
  709. CHICAGO - JANSSEN, ARNOLD (Navy/HN) 36W 063
  710. CHICAGO - JAROLIMEK, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 05E 132
  711. CHICAGO - JEFFERSON, JIMMIE LEE (Army/CPL) 50W 001
  712. CHICAGO - JENNINGS, WILLIAM CLARENCE (Army/SFC) 03W 045
  713. CHICAGO - JENSEN, RONALD JOHN (Army/SGT) 39W 044
  714. CHICAGO - JEPSON, ARTHUR C JR (Air Force/CPT) 01E 118
  715. CHICAGO - JETERS, DAROLD (Army/SP5) 06W 131
  716. CHICAGO - JOHNSON, CARROLL MARSHALL (Army/SSG) 27E 035
  717. CHICAGO - JOHNSON, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 21E 008
  718. CHICAGO - JOHNSON, FRANK JR (Army/SP4) 37W 039
  719. CHICAGO - JOHNSON, JAMES ALBERT (Army/PVT) 03W 110
  720. CHICAGO - JOHNSON, JERRY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 03W 032
  721. CHICAGO - JOHNSON, JOHN ANDRES (Army/SP4) 56E 008
  722. CHICAGO - JOHNSON, LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 42E 034
  723. CHICAGO - JOHNSON, OLIVER (Marine/PFC) 08E 037
  724. CHICAGO - JONES, CLARENCE JR (Marine/PFC) 23W 027
  725. CHICAGO - JONES, JIMMY JAY (Marine/PVT) 63E 012
  726. CHICAGO - JONES, MILTON JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 08W 003
  727. CHICAGO - JONES, WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 05E 097
  728. CHICAGO - JONSSON, RONALD BRYNIEL (Army/SGT) 42E 067
  729. CHICAGO - JOSELANE, HOWARD LEO (Marine/CPT) 38E 031
  730. CHICAGO - KANE, THOMAS MICHAEL (Navy/AN) 24E 029
  731. CHICAGO - KARAS, WALTER (Army/CPL) 20W 020
  732. CHICAGO - KARSZNIA, LESZEK STANLEY (Army/SP4) 08W 111
  733. CHICAGO - KASPER, GREGORY JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 27E 011
  734. CHICAGO - KASZUBOWSKI, DANIEL F (Army/SP4) 11W 022
  735. CHICAGO - KAUGARS, JOHN (Army/1LT) 10W 091
  736. CHICAGO - KEAG, ROBERT THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 37W 056
  737. CHICAGO - KEANE, PATRICK BRENDAN (Marine/LCPL) 15E 096
  738. CHICAGO - KEDROSKI, ALBERT ARTHUR JR (Marine/CPL) 26E 104
  739. CHICAGO - KEELING, ARTHUR R (Army/PFC) 31E 092
  740. CHICAGO - KEFER, CHARLES HENRY JR (Army/CPL) 11W 080
  741. CHICAGO - KEGLEWITSCH, WILHELM LUDWIG (Army/CPL) 21E 106
  742. CHICAGO - KEHOE, ROBERT ANTHONY (Marine/PVT) 48W 043
  743. CHICAGO - KELLER, JACK ELMER (Navy/CAPT) 06E 126
  744. CHICAGO - KELLER, LAWRENCE OSWALD JR (Army/SGT) 27W 088
  745. CHICAGO - KELLERMANN, ALLAN HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 20E 118
  746. CHICAGO - KELTON, RICHARD LANE (Army/SP4) 06W 064
  747. CHICAGO - KERKSTRA, HARRY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 25W 103
  748. CHICAGO - KERSTEN, LESTER JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 03E 116
  749. CHICAGO - KERWIN, REVELRY LAWRENCE (Army/SGT) 23E 043
  750. CHICAGO - KETELAAR, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 19W 095
  751. CHICAGO - KIESLER, RAYMOND JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 17W 121
  752. CHICAGO - KIESTLER, JAMES LARRY (Army/SP4) 23W 037
  753. CHICAGO - KING, GEORGE PAUL (Army/SP4) 06E 042
  754. CHICAGO - KINNEY, DELMER LANGLY (Army/PFC) 20W 058
  755. CHICAGO - KINNEY, MERLE ALLAN (Marine/LCPL) 07E 016
  756. CHICAGO - KISALA, WALTER (Marine/PFC) 05E 029
  757. CHICAGO - KISUCKY, ANTHONY EDWARD (Marine/1LT) 31E 013
  758. CHICAGO - KITCHEN, EDDIE JR (Army/2LT) 43E 024
  759. CHICAGO - KITCHEN, MICHAEL ROOSEVELT (Marine/PFC) 26W 107
  760. CHICAGO - KMIEC, JOHN STANLEY (Marine/PFC) 34E 069
  761. CHICAGO - KNECHTGES, MICHAEL ALLEN (Army/PFC) 18W 129
  762. CHICAGO - KNIGHTON, HIRAM J JR (Army/SGT) 09E 098
  763. CHICAGO - KNUDSEN, JOHN HENRY (Marine/PFC) 13E 028
  764. CHICAGO - KNUTSON, FELIX DELANO (Army/SFC) 18W 033
  765. CHICAGO - KOBOR, FRANK LOUIS (Army/SGT) 21W 053
  766. CHICAGO - KOLAR, JERRY JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 14E 049
  767. CHICAGO - KONOW, MICHAEL JACOB (Marine/1LT) 01W 035
  768. CHICAGO - KOPEC, EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 02E 058
  769. CHICAGO - KOSOWSKI, KENNETH JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 08W 127
  770. CHICAGO - KOTULLA, MICHAEL JERRARD (Army/SGT) 18E 019
  771. CHICAGO - KOVANDA, JOHN MARTIN (Army/SP4) 31E 004
  772. CHICAGO - KOWSKI, EDWARD JOHN JR (Army/1LT) 37E 060
  773. CHICAGO - KRISAN, DAVID ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 26E 112
  774. CHICAGO - KRUEGER, GEORGE THOMAS (Army/PFC) 10E 015
  775. CHICAGO - KRYSTOSZEK, GERALD MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 18E 061
  776. CHICAGO - KUBIAK, LEONARD (Army/SP4) 23E 087
  777. CHICAGO - KUHN, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 13W 045
  778. CHICAGO - KUROPAS, MICHAEL VINCENT (Army/SSG) 11W 007
  779. CHICAGO - KYSER, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 09E 033
  780. CHICAGO - LABAY, JOSEPH STANLEY (Army/SP4) 22W 041
  781. CHICAGO - LADD, LEAMON RAY (Marine/PFC) 13E 045
  782. CHICAGO - LAKWA, EDWARD JOHN (Army/CPL) 07W 087
  783. CHICAGO - LANE, JAMES JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 22W 078
  784. CHICAGO - LANG, DAVID ROBERT (Army/CPL) 50W 007
  785. CHICAGO - LARA, HUMBERTO (Marine/CPL) 31E 021
  786. CHICAGO - LATIMER, WILLIAM ROYCE (Army/PFC) 18E 086
  787. CHICAGO - LATORIA, DAVID JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 60E 025
  788. CHICAGO - LAVIN, THOMAS PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 03E 136
  789. CHICAGO - LAWLOR, JAMES V (Army/PFC) 18E 086
  790. CHICAGO - LAYE, EDGAR CARTHA JR (Marine/PFC) 52E 007
  791. CHICAGO - LE FEVRE, BRIAN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 51W 019
  792. CHICAGO - LEACH, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/CPL) 10W 086
  793. CHICAGO - LEE, GARRETT FLORIS (Army/SP4) 03E 083
  794. CHICAGO - LEE, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 31W 008
  795. CHICAGO - LEE, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 19E 109
  796. CHICAGO - LEVICKIS, EUGENE JAMES (Navy/HM3) 05W 059
  797. CHICAGO - LEWIS, LESLIE ROSS (Army/PFC) 41E 024
  798. CHICAGO - LEWIS, RONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 11E 045
  799. CHICAGO - LEWIS, SINCLAIR BYRON JR (Army/SSG) 25W 006
  800. CHICAGO - LIBERATI, PETER JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 15E 062
  801. CHICAGO - LIBERTY, RONALD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 17E 073
  802. CHICAGO - LINDER, HERBERT III (Marine/SGT) 26E 048
  803. CHICAGO - LIS, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 31E 049
  804. CHICAGO - LOCKHART, CURTIS (Marine/PFC) 02E 045
  805. CHICAGO - LOHENRY, ROBERT RAYMOND (Army/CPL) 11W 125
  806. CHICAGO - LOHREY, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 16E 125
  807. CHICAGO - LONG, DENNIS LANE (Army/SP4) 03E 115
  808. CHICAGO - LONG, SAMMIE JAMES (Army/SGT) 06W 093
  809. CHICAGO - LOPEZ, LEOPOLDO AYALA (Army/SGT) 10W 026
  810. CHICAGO - LOPEZ-VAZQUEZ, LEONARDO (Marine/PFC) 56W 033
  811. CHICAGO - LOWE, RONALD BRUCE (Marine/CPL) 53W 028
  812. CHICAGO - LOWERY, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 16W 039
  813. CHICAGO - LOZANO, JOSEPH ALFRED (Marine/CPL) 14W 005
  814. CHICAGO - LUBAS, JAMES ALEX (Army/SP4) 27E 002
  815. CHICAGO - LUBERDA, ANDREW PATRICK (Army/2LT) 28E 027
  816. CHICAGO - LUCAS, HOWARD LEWIS JR (Army/PFC) 13W 063
  817. CHICAGO - LUSTER, DALE ALAN (Marine/CPT) 42W 019
  818. CHICAGO - LYDEN, MICHAEL P (Army/SGT) 24W 018
  819. CHICAGO - LYNCH, DANIEL MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 18W 048
  820. CHICAGO - LYNN, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/CPL) 14E 001
  821. CHICAGO - MACHUT, RICHARD RAY (Marine/CPL) 56W 014
  822. CHICAGO - MADDEN, THOMAS ANDREW II (Army/CPT) 14W 069
  823. CHICAGO - MADSEN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 13E 059
  824. CHICAGO - MAGNUSON, DAVID JACK (Army/SP4) 08W 036
  825. CHICAGO - MAJKOWSKI, DONALD HENRY (Army/CPL) 14W 058
  826. CHICAGO - MAKSYMIW, WALTER B (Army/SP4) 38E 069
  827. CHICAGO - MALECKI, ROBERT RICHARD (Army/CPL) 25W 104
  828. CHICAGO - MANSTIS, ANTHONY WAYNE (Army/CWO) 11W 031
  829. CHICAGO - MARROQUIN, PEDRO JR (Army/SP4) 16E 112
  830. CHICAGO - MARSHALL, RICHARD CARLTON (Air Force/CPT) 02E 076
  831. CHICAGO - MARTIN, ASA JR (Army/PVT) 33W 041
  832. CHICAGO - MARTIN, JAMES C JR (Army/SP4) 21E 079
  833. CHICAGO - MARTIN, LARRY (Army/SGT) 29E 074
  834. CHICAGO - MARTIN, RONALD LEE (Army/PVT) 17W 074
  835. CHICAGO - MARTINEZ, PETER JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 11W 103
  836. CHICAGO - MARTINEZ, PETER STEVEN (Army/SP4) 25E 064
  837. CHICAGO - MARTINEZ, ROGELIO MANUEL (Army/CPL) 33E 004
  838. CHICAGO - MASNY, BERNARD JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 02E 104
  839. CHICAGO - MASON, JOSEPH ANSON JR (Army/PFC) 06E 045
  840. CHICAGO - MATE, DONALD RICHARD (Army/SGT) 62E 020
  841. CHICAGO - MATHENY, LARRY DALE (Army/PFC) 30W 091
  842. CHICAGO - MATHEWS, CHARLES LEON (Marine/LCPL) 09W 119
  843. CHICAGO - MATTHEWS, JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 20E 120
  844. CHICAGO - MAUL, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 09E 028
  845. CHICAGO - MAY, JOHN ALBERT (Army/SSG) 29E 011
  846. CHICAGO - MC CALL, DIMITRIOUS CORTEZ (Marine/PFC) 42E 054
  847. CHICAGO - MC CANN, JAMES KEVIN (Marine/LCPL) 37E 010
  848. CHICAGO - MC CARTHY, EDWARD JOSEPH (Marine/SSG) 05E 088
  849. CHICAGO - MC CORMICK, JAMES MILTON (Army/SP4) 28E 050
  850. CHICAGO - MC CRANEY, CLARENCE (Army/PFC) 34W 039
  851. CHICAGO - MC CULLOUGH, PREZEL (Army/PFC) 03E 087
  852. CHICAGO - MC DONIAL, WESLEY (Army/SP5) 02E 127
  853. CHICAGO - MC GEE, HERMAN (Army/PFC) 40E 066
  854. CHICAGO - MC GOWAN, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 16E 113
  855. CHICAGO - MC GRATH, JAMES PATRICK (Navy/HN) 24E 073
  856. CHICAGO - MC GUIRE, ANDY JR (Marine/LCPL) 05E 089
  857. CHICAGO - MC KEON, JOSEPH THOMAS JR (Marine/2LT) 20E 032
  858. CHICAGO - MC NABB, ALFRED LEE (Marine/PFC) 36E 080
  859. CHICAGO - MC NAMARA, EDWARD MICHAEL (Marine/SSG) 63W 019
  860. CHICAGO - MC NEIL, SYLVESTER (Marine/CPL) 23E 021
  861. CHICAGO - MEADS, KIM ELMER (Marine/PFC) 41E 025
  862. CHICAGO - MEIEROTTO, EDWARD RALPH (Army/1LT) 29W 001
  863. CHICAGO - MESSICK, JAMES AVERY (Army/SSG) 13E 126
  864. CHICAGO - METROS, CARL DEANE (Army/PFC) 10E 077
  865. CHICAGO - MEYERS, ROGER ALLEN (Navy/LCDR) 33W 094
  866. CHICAGO - MICHALOWICZ, STANLEY JULUI (Marine/PVT) 49E 054
  867. CHICAGO - MICHALOWSKI, RAYMOND JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 36E 081
  868. CHICAGO - MILCO, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SP4) 04W 088
  869. CHICAGO - MILES, BRUCE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 13E 068
  870. CHICAGO - MILLER, DANIEL HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 24E 068
  871. CHICAGO - MILLER, JIMMIE (Army/SP4) 19W 071
  872. CHICAGO - MILLER, ROBERT MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 21E 063
  873. CHICAGO - MILLER, THOMAS LEONARD (Marine/LCPL) 56W 006
  874. CHICAGO - MILLER, WALTER CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 03E 105
  875. CHICAGO - MINCEY, JOHN ELLIS (Marine/CPL) 52W 016
  876. CHICAGO - MIRANDA, MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 26W 086
  877. CHICAGO - MIRANDA, PAUL ANDREW JR (Marine/PFC) 31E 050
  878. CHICAGO - MISHEIKIS, THEODORE N JR (Army/SP4) 06E 052
  879. CHICAGO - MITCHELL, CHRISTOPHER (Army/PFC) 33W 080
  880. CHICAGO - MITCHELL, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 19W 046
  881. CHICAGO - MLODZINSKI, BRUNO J JR (Army/PFC) 22W 004
  882. CHICAGO - MONROE, GREGORY JAMES (Marine/PFC) 05E 126
  883. CHICAGO - MONROE, JAMES HOWARD (Army/PFC) 15E 048
  884. CHICAGO - MONTES, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO (Army/PFC) 04W 133
  885. CHICAGO - MONTGOMERY, EDDIE JR (Army/CPL) 24W 055
  886. CHICAGO - MOORE, DONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 18W 062
  887. CHICAGO - MOORE, HARRY TRUMAN (Marine/LCPL) 62W 013
  888. CHICAGO - MOORE, LEE ELMER JR (Army/PFC) 35W 020
  889. CHICAGO - MOORE, MAURICE (Army/PFC) 46E 038
  890. CHICAGO - MORAN, DANIEL HAGAN JR (Navy/LTJG) 14E 036
  891. CHICAGO - MORENO, VICTOR AURELLIANO (Army/PFC) 13W 011
  892. CHICAGO - MORGAN, GEORGE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 05E 073
  893. CHICAGO - MORGAN, KENNETH DWIGHT (Army/SP4) 07E 001
  894. CHICAGO - MORRIS, WINSTON (Army/PVT) 05E 066
  895. CHICAGO - MORRISON, EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 15W 091
  896. CHICAGO - MOURGELAS, DENNIS W (Army/SP4) 59W 011
  897. CHICAGO - MOZDZEN, DALE MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 04W 034
  898. CHICAGO - MUCCI, JOHN ROCCO (Army/CPL) 06W 076
  899. CHICAGO - MUHR, WARREN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 15E 098
  900. CHICAGO - MURDOCK, STANLEY (Marine/PVT) 36E 058
  901. CHICAGO - MURRY, WILLIE JAMES (Army/CPL) 26W 055
  902. CHICAGO - MYERS, GEORGE LESTER JR (Navy/HM3) 54W 012
  903. CHICAGO - MYLES, ANTON CAESAR (Army/PFC) 10W 115
  904. CHICAGO - NANCE, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/PFC) 49W 019
  905. CHICAGO - NAWROCKI, ROBERT DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 35E 025
  906. CHICAGO - NEAL, JONATHAN (Army/CPL) 49E 014
  907. CHICAGO - NEAL, NELSON DENFIELD (Marine/SGT) 26E 056
  908. CHICAGO - NEMETH, ANTHONY JOHN (Army/PFC) 56E 028
  909. CHICAGO - NEWBOULD, WILLIAM GEORGE (Army/PFC) 04W 055
  910. CHICAGO - NEWMAN, BOBBY JOE (Army/SP4) 28W 028
  911. CHICAGO - NEWMAN, FRANK CHARLES (Army/LTC) 13W 051
  912. CHICAGO - NEWSOME, DEAN OLIVER (Marine/LCPL) 47W 002
  913. CHICAGO - NICOLINI, PETER JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 20E 009
  914. CHICAGO - NIEMCZUK, PETER RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 07E 097
  915. CHICAGO - NIESPODZIANY, CASIMIR (Army/1LT) 14E 113
  916. CHICAGO - NORBUT, GEORGE EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 25E 088
  917. CHICAGO - NORFLEET, HENRY JR (Army/CPL) 42E 054
  918. CHICAGO - NOSEK, WILLIAM ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 24E 078
  919. CHICAGO - NOWAKOWSKI, WALTER JOHN (Marine/CPL) 28E 070
  920. CHICAGO - O CONNOR, JOHN FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 10E 066
  921. CHICAGO - O CONNOR, ROBERT ANTHONY (Navy/CN) 19W 019
  922. CHICAGO - O CONNOR, WILLIAM JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 59E 010
  923. CHICAGO - O DEA, THOMAS FRANCIS JR (Army/LTC) 36W 076
  924. CHICAGO - O DONOVAN, EDWARD T (Marine/PFC) 24W 106
  925. CHICAGO - O MEARA, LAWRENCE W (Army/SP4) 46E 058
  926. CHICAGO - O REILLY, TIMOTHY BOURKE (Marine/PFC) 25W 080
  927. CHICAGO - OCASIO, VICTOR JR (Marine/PFC) 14W 094
  928. CHICAGO - OLIVE, MILTON LEE III (Army/PFC) 02E 131
  929. CHICAGO - OLIVER, FRED JR (Army/CPL) 52E 031
  930. CHICAGO - OLSON, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SSG) 10W 035
  931. CHICAGO - ORDONEZ, RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 54W 018
  932. CHICAGO - ORLOWSKI, JOSEPH M (Air Force/CPT) 27W 039
  933. CHICAGO - ORSZULAK, KENNETH BENEDICT (Marine/PFC) 56E 029
  934. CHICAGO - ORTIZ, JOHN (Army/SSG) 34E 063
  935. CHICAGO - ORTIZ, JOHN MANUEL (Army/PFC) 30E 046
  936. CHICAGO - ORTIZ, MANUEL GALVAN (Army/SP4) 44W 052
  937. CHICAGO - OSBORNE, JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 38E 010
  938. CHICAGO - OTTO, WILLIAM FREDRICK (Army/2LT) 07E 049
  939. CHICAGO - OVERTON, DOYLE WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 57W 021
  940. CHICAGO - OWEN, WILLIAM LEE JR (Army/2LT) 27W 058
  941. CHICAGO - PADILLA, THOMAS (Army/SP4) 12W 043
  942. CHICAGO - PAEZ, JOSEPH FLAVIO (Army/CPL) 27W 058
  943. CHICAGO - PAGAN, EDWIN PEREZ (Army/SGT) 22W 107
  944. CHICAGO - PAGE, RONNIE (Marine/PVT) 18W 049
  945. CHICAGO - PAGE, THELBERT G (Army/SP4) 30E 047
  946. CHICAGO - PAINTER, DENNIS EARL (Army/1LT) 50E 052
  947. CHICAGO - PALCOWSKI, RICHARD WAYNE (Army/CPL) 07W 017
  948. CHICAGO - PALENIK, JAMES ANDRES JR (Army/PFC) 49E 014
  949. CHICAGO - PALMER, LEROY JR (Marine/LCPL) 67W 001
  950. CHICAGO - PAMPEL, LOREN LEE (Marine/PVT) 37E 066
  951. CHICAGO - PANEK, ROBERT JOSEPH SR (Air Force/LTC) 14W 076
  952. CHICAGO - PAPE, FRANK ALBERT (Army/SP4) 36E 058
  953. CHICAGO - PAQUETTE, RICHARD WALTER (Army/SGT) 11W 096
  954. CHICAGO - PARKHURST, VINCENT BERTRAM (Army/SFC) 40E 046
  955. CHICAGO - PARRIS, JEROME JR (Marine/PFC) 62E 009
  956. CHICAGO - PARZYNSKI, HERBERT JOSEPH (Army/SFC) 40W 056
  957. CHICAGO - PASCARELLA, FRANK MARIO (Army/CPT) 08W 062
  958. CHICAGO - PASCHALL, LES HOWARD (Army/SP4) 32E 039
  959. CHICAGO - PATRIZI, ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 43E 029
  960. CHICAGO - PATTERSON, CLEVELAND (Army/PFC) 23E 054
  961. CHICAGO - PAVEY, DALE RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 22W 100
  962. CHICAGO - PAZDAN, DENNIS SIGMUND (Air Force/1LT) 21E 125
  963. CHICAGO - PEDICONE, JEROME JOHN (Army/PFC) 61E 016
  964. CHICAGO - PEGGS, ALBERT LEE (Army/CPL) 37W 041
  965. CHICAGO - PELIKAN, ROGER (Marine/LCPL) 02E 039
  966. CHICAGO - PENN, CHARLES VARENCE (Army/CPT) 15W 007
  967. CHICAGO - PENNAMON, RICHARD STEVE (Army/SP4) 50E 052
  968. CHICAGO - PENSON, HAROLD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 47E 004
  969. CHICAGO - PEPPERS, HAROLD DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 62E 022
  970. CHICAGO - PEREZ, RAUL VICTOR (Army/SP4) 29W 091
  971. CHICAGO - PEREZ, VICTOR JR (Marine/CPL) 42W 058
  972. CHICAGO - PERKINS, CHARLIE JR (Army/CPL) 47W 003
  973. CHICAGO - PERRY, KENNETH EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 15W 123
  974. CHICAGO - PERRY, KENNETH MERLE (Army/CPL) 14W 105
  975. CHICAGO - PETERSEN, DONALD ROGER JR (Marine/PFC) 26E 050
  976. CHICAGO - PETERSON, DONALD CARL (Army/SP5) 03E 089
  977. CHICAGO - PETERSON, HOWARD MATHIS (Army/SGT) 24W 056
  978. CHICAGO - PETRAUSKAS, KESTUTIS A (Army/SP4) 44W 028
  979. CHICAGO - PETTERSON, CHARLES STANLEY (Marine/PFC) 40W 049
  980. CHICAGO - PETTY, WILLIE JR (Army/PFC) 33E 021
  981. CHICAGO - PHENEGAR, WESLEY ROBERT JR (Marine/CPT) 24E 108
  982. CHICAGO - PHILLIPS, AQUILLA ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 38E 036
  983. CHICAGO - PHILLIPS, ERNEST (Army/PFC) 24E 010
  984. CHICAGO - PHILLIPS, ROY LEE (Army/CPL) 36E 082
  985. CHICAGO - PHILLIPS, TOMMIE (Marine/PFC) 31E 026
  986. CHICAGO - PIANTKOWSKI, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 12E 068
  987. CHICAGO - PIASECKI, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 15W 007
  988. CHICAGO - PICKETT, JOSEPH CHARLES JR (Marine/CPL) 54E 015
  989. CHICAGO - PICKETT, MALCOLM JEROME (Army/PFC) 12W 044
  990. CHICAGO - PIERCE, CALVIN BOB (Marine/PFC) 46W 020
  991. CHICAGO - PIERCE, LEO (Army/SP4) 22W 036
  992. CHICAGO - PINTO, JOSEPH JOHN (Marine/PFC) 19W 121
  993. CHICAGO - PITTS, BENJAMIN FREDERICK (Army/CPL) 36E 030
  994. CHICAGO - PLACZEK, PAUL GEORGE (Army/CPL) 20W 125
  995. CHICAGO - POHANCEK, STEVE (Army/SP4) 05W 006
  996. CHICAGO - POLLARD, JAMES ROBERT JR (Army/PFC) 29W 039
  997. CHICAGO - POPPENGA, PATRICK EDWARD (Army/CPL) 23W 077
  998. CHICAGO - POUNDS, ALVIN LEE (Marine/PFC) 50E 033
  999. CHICAGO - POWELL, MORRIS (Army/SP4) 53W 012
  1000. CHICAGO - POWELL, ROBERT (Army/SP4) 55W 037
  1001. CHICAGO - PRESSER, PAUL MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 43W 020
  1002. CHICAGO - PRIDEMORE, JAMES LESLIE (Army/PFC) 63W 012
  1003. CHICAGO - PROIETTI, ANTHONY ALPHONSE (Army/SGT) 27W 090
  1004. CHICAGO - PROTZ, CLAUDE DOUGLAS (Army/CPL) 57E 034
  1005. CHICAGO - PROVENZANO, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 14E 050
  1006. CHICAGO - PRUSKO, PAUL STANLEY (Army/SP4) 04E 082
  1007. CHICAGO - PUZYREWSKI, LESLIE (Marine/CPL) 04E 010
  1008. CHICAGO - PYLE, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 39E 038
  1009. CHICAGO - QUARTERMAN, EARL QUINNON (Army/PVT) 15E 012
  1010. CHICAGO - QUIN, CULLEN WOOD (Army/CPL) 39E 065
  1011. CHICAGO - QUINN, PATRICK THOMAS (Army/PFC) 09E 042
  1012. CHICAGO - QUIROZ, JOSEPH ALBERT (Army/PFC) 04E 113
  1013. CHICAGO - RACHAL, LIONEL THOMAS (Army/CPL) 22W 006
  1014. CHICAGO - RAJCEVAC, HANS ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 08W 013
  1015. CHICAGO - RAKUNAS, RONALD EDWARD (Navy/QM3) 45E 050
  1016. CHICAGO - RAMOS, SAMUEL (Marine/PFC) 24W 072
  1017. CHICAGO - RANKINS, SAMUAL KAYE (Army/PFC) 07W 019
  1018. CHICAGO - RAPEY, JOHN WALTER (Navy/HM2) 16E 097
  1019. CHICAGO - RASMUSSEN, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 27W 040
  1020. CHICAGO - REA, PHILLIP KENNETH (Army/PFC) 03E 026
  1021. CHICAGO - REDMOND, DONALD MERLE (Marine/PFC) 49W 043
  1022. CHICAGO - REDTKE, DUANE FRANCIS (Navy/HM3) 56E 030
  1023. CHICAGO - REED, EDWARD ROGER (Army/PVT) 23E 054
  1024. CHICAGO - RICE, JESSE (Army/PFC) 14E 040
  1025. CHICAGO - RICHARDSON, LEMOND (Marine/PFC) 29W 023
  1026. CHICAGO - RICHARDSON, OSSIE (Marine/PVT) 13W 089
  1027. CHICAGO - RILEY, HARRY LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 61E 017
  1028. CHICAGO - RIOS, GERADO PEDRO (Marine/PFC) 19W 021
  1029. CHICAGO - RIVES, JOHN ARTHUR JR (Army/PFC) 35W 055
  1030. CHICAGO - ROBERTS, JOSEPH RAY (Marine/PFC) 04E 077
  1031. CHICAGO - ROBERTSON, JIMMY KARON (Marine/PFC) 37E 013
  1032. CHICAGO - ROBINSON, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/PFC) 11E 023
  1033. CHICAGO - ROBINSON, WALTER (Army/CPL) 40E 055
  1034. CHICAGO - ROCHACZ, RICHARD JOHN (Army/SP4) 32W 073
  1035. CHICAGO - RODRIGUEZ, CESAR RODRIGO (Marine/PFC) 32W 009
  1036. CHICAGO - RODRIGUEZ, DENNIS JAMES (Marine/PFC) 17W 043
  1037. CHICAGO - RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 50E 020
  1038. CHICAGO - ROG, EDWARD JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 04W 104
  1039. CHICAGO - ROGERS, WILLIS JR (Marine/PFC) 21W 056
  1040. CHICAGO - ROGUS, ANDREW JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 09W 106
  1041. CHICAGO - ROHAN, FREDERICK LEO (Army/PFC) 61E 017
  1042. CHICAGO - ROME, ROOSEVELT SNOW (Army/SGT) 04E 101
  1043. CHICAGO - RONZANI, CHARLES KENNETH (Army/SGT) 52W 024
  1044. CHICAGO - ROSANOVA, DANIEL FRANK (Army/PFC) 26W 035
  1045. CHICAGO - ROUSH, ROBERT ROGERS (Army/2LT) 21E 102
  1046. CHICAGO - ROZANSKI, EDWARD CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 25E 109
  1047. CHICAGO - RUHLOFF, GARY CARL (Army/SP4) 13E 114
  1048. CHICAGO - RUSSELL, CARL ERIC (Marine/LCPL) 14E 106
  1049. CHICAGO - RUSSELL, LARRY GENE (Marine/LCPL) 50E 033
  1050. CHICAGO - RYCKO, RAYMOND ADAM (Army/SSG) 17E 031
  1051. CHICAGO - SALA, JAMES DONALD (Air Force/CPT) 03E 136
  1052. CHICAGO - SALONIES, EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 36W 059
  1053. CHICAGO - SANDERS, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 15E 080
  1054. CHICAGO - SANDOVAL, HECTOR MONTALVO (Army/SP4) 07W 014
  1055. CHICAGO - SANSONE, DONALD FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 29E 034
  1056. CHICAGO - SANTELLANO, LUIS ADRIAN (Army/SGT) 11W 075
  1057. CHICAGO - SANTUCCI, VINICIO FREDEK (Army/SP4) 44W 029
  1058. CHICAGO - SAULSBERRY, CLARENCE L JR (Army/SP4) 01W 022
  1059. CHICAGO - SAUNDERS, DARRYL ELDRIDGE (Marine/LCPL) 23E 023
  1060. CHICAGO - SCHADDELEE, WILLIAM D (Army/SGT) 14E 106
  1061. CHICAGO - SCHELL, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 12W 074
  1062. CHICAGO - SCHIRO, GERALD ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 47E 017
  1063. CHICAGO - SCHMELTZ, JERRY E (Army/PFC) 13E 086
  1064. CHICAGO - SCHROEDER, ALFRED M JR (Army/1LT) 43W 030
  1065. CHICAGO - SCHULTZ, JAMES CHESTER (Army/CPL) 43W 042
  1066. CHICAGO - SCHWARTZ, MARTIN PETER (Army/PFC) 32E 047
  1067. CHICAGO - SCHWARZ, FRANCIS ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 48W 015
  1068. CHICAGO - SCHWEIG, VICTOR JOHN (Marine/PVT) 62E 011
  1069. CHICAGO - SCHWICHOW, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 28W 080
  1070. CHICAGO - SCHWICK, MARTIN FRANK JR (Army/PFC) 02E 091
  1071. CHICAGO - SCOTT, DORTY HINCHMAN JR (Army/SGT) 36E 060
  1072. CHICAGO - SCUDIERO, PATRICK FRANK (Marine/PFC) 13E 007
  1073. CHICAGO - SCULLY, PATRICK R JR (Marine/1LT) 52W 047
  1074. CHICAGO - SEAGROVES, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Air Force/CPT) 22W 114
  1075. CHICAGO - SEARGENT, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 09W 058
  1076. CHICAGO - SEFRHANS, JAMES (Marine/SGT) 37E 069
  1077. CHICAGO - SEK, MITCHELL FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 41E 054
  1078. CHICAGO - SEPUT, FREDERICK WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 17E 013
  1079. CHICAGO - SHELDON, WILLIAM CHARLES (Navy/SN) 55E 031
  1080. CHICAGO - SHELLEY, DELMAR (Marine/PVT) 39W 068
  1081. CHICAGO - SHEPARD, RAYMOND ANDREW (Marine/CPL) 09E 104
  1082. CHICAGO - SHEPLER, ANTHONY GEORGE JR (Marine/PVT) 05E 039
  1083. CHICAGO - SHROBA, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 17W 038
  1084. CHICAGO - SHUKAS, JAMES CHRIS (Army/SP4) 12W 129
  1085. CHICAGO - SIBLEY, RALPH (Army/PFC) 46E 041
  1086. CHICAGO - SIDDONS, JAMES GARLAND (Army/CPT) 05W 100
  1087. CHICAGO - SIEBEN, EDWARD MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 09E 101
  1088. CHICAGO - SIEGER, RAYMOND MARTIN (Marine/LCPL) 20E 107
  1089. CHICAGO - SIMMERMON, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 07E 055
  1090. CHICAGO - SIMMONS, RANDALL ROBERT (Army/CPL) 11W 011
  1091. CHICAGO - SINTIC, GREGORY JOHN (Army/SGT) 35E 057
  1092. CHICAGO - SIPKA, RONALD WAYNE (Army/SGT) 09W 041
  1093. CHICAGO - SIRIANNI, PAUL JR (Army/PFC) 06W 033
  1094. CHICAGO - SIROUSA, MICHAEL ANGELO (Marine/PFC) 13W 003
  1095. CHICAGO - SKINNER, PHILLIP CRAIG (Marine/LCPL) 19E 032
  1096. CHICAGO - SLABINGER, PETER WALTER (Army/CPL) 48W 003
  1097. CHICAGO - SLANE, WILLIAM LLEWELLYN (Marine/PFC) 26E 038
  1098. CHICAGO - SLAWEK, JOSEPH DENNIS JR (Marine/PFC) 27W 013
  1099. CHICAGO - SMITH, ALBERT EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 28W 004
  1100. CHICAGO - SMITH, CURTIS (Army/SP4) 10W 100
  1101. CHICAGO - SMITH, JOHN CURTIS JR (Army/PFC) 64W 015
  1102. CHICAGO - SMITH, LUKE ANDREW JR (Army/PVT) 65W 001
  1103. CHICAGO - SMITH, MARVIN GENE (Marine/PFC) 18E 012
  1104. CHICAGO - SMITH, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 15W 111
  1105. CHICAGO - SMITH, SAMUEL JEROME (Army/PFC) 31E 078
  1106. CHICAGO - SMOCZYNSKI, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 42W 003
  1107. CHICAGO - SNYDER, ROBERT LEE (Marine/MAJ) 19E 087
  1108. CHICAGO - SNYDER, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 11E 032
  1109. CHICAGO - SOBACKI, PETE WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 44W 020
  1110. CHICAGO - SOLCZYK, RICHARD JOHN (Army/1LT) 32E 082
  1111. CHICAGO - SOLTOW, NORMAN WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 03E 095
  1112. CHICAGO - SOTO, JOSEPH MARTINEZ (Army/SGT) 06W 039
  1113. CHICAGO - SPAIN, ERVIN (Army/SP4) 30E 049
  1114. CHICAGO - SPEAR, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SP4) 33W 089
  1115. CHICAGO - SPEARMAN, WILLIAM T III (Army/PFC) 30W 096
  1116. CHICAGO - SPENCER, JOHNNIE JR (Army/PVT) 15E 071
  1117. CHICAGO - SPENCER, WENDELL (Army/SP4) 14E 114
  1118. CHICAGO - SPINO, ANTHONY LAWRANCE (Marine/PFC) 40W 068
  1119. CHICAGO - SPOHN, JOHN SCOTT (Marine/PFC) 12W 064
  1120. CHICAGO - SPRINGER, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 08W 071
  1121. CHICAGO - SPROUSE, JERRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 14E 038
  1122. CHICAGO - STANFORD, EARL MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 16W 123
  1123. CHICAGO - STARCKS, JEROME STEVEN (Navy/HN) 53W 031
  1124. CHICAGO - STARK, GORDON WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 15E 002
  1125. CHICAGO - STATECZNY, HARRY JOHN JR (Marine/LCPL) 08E 127
  1126. CHICAGO - STAUDOHAR, TERRENCE EDWARD (Army/SGT) 37E 070
  1127. CHICAGO - STEC, FRANK LOUIS (Army/PFC) 38E 081
  1128. CHICAGO - STEPHENS, ALLEY OAKLEY (Army/SP4) 28W 022
  1129. CHICAGO - STEVENS, ALLYN TROY (Army/PVT) 22W 108
  1130. CHICAGO - STEVENS, MARVIN OWENS (Marine/LCPL) 23E 015
  1131. CHICAGO - STEVENSON, MELVIN L (Army/SP5) 01W 073
  1132. CHICAGO - STEWART, GEORGE CURTIS (Marine/LCPL) 14E 110
  1133. CHICAGO - STIGEN, WAYNE DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 25W 091
  1134. CHICAGO - STRANDE, THOMAS ALVIN (Marine/PVT) 53W 006
  1135. CHICAGO - STRATEGOS, PETER STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 37W 070
  1136. CHICAGO - STROM, LARRY A (Army/PFC) 13E 081
  1137. CHICAGO - STROMBACK, GLENN CHARLES (Army/SGT) 46W 024
  1138. CHICAGO - STUBSTAD, GERALD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 09E 026
  1139. CHICAGO - SULLIVAN, THOMAS EMERSON (Army/SGT) 08E 078
  1140. CHICAGO - SUPERCZYNSKI, JOHN PAUL JR (Army/CPL) 47W 055
  1141. CHICAGO - SWANSON, NELS WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 04E 029
  1142. CHICAGO - SWEENEY, PATRICK JOHN (Navy/HN) 23E 089
  1143. CHICAGO - SWEENEY, ROBERT MICHAEL (Marine/MAJ) 04E 047
  1144. CHICAGO - SWOOPE, RUDOLPH (Army/SFC) 31W 086
  1145. CHICAGO - SYKES, DERRI (Army/SSG) 34E 011
  1146. CHICAGO - SYKES, HAMP JUROME JR (Army/PFC) 06E 082
  1147. CHICAGO - SZCZUPAJ, JAMES WALTER (Army/SGT) 41W 043
  1148. CHICAGO - TADEVIC, RALPH DULANE (Army/WO) 17W 129
  1149. CHICAGO - TAGGART, ISAAC (Army/SP4) 43W 031
  1150. CHICAGO - TAMMEN, WILLIAM DWIGHT (Marine/CPL) 08E 126
  1151. CHICAGO - TATARYN, GEORGE LUBOMYR (Army/SP4) 36W 074
  1152. CHICAGO - TATE, TODD III (Army/1LT) 31E 039
  1153. CHICAGO - TATUM, HERBERT ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 29W 074
  1154. CHICAGO - TAYLOR, DANIEL MORRIS (Army/PFC) 17E 025
  1155. CHICAGO - TEGTMEIER, LESLIE JON (Army/SGT) 49W 033
  1156. CHICAGO - TENNIS, THOMAS ROY (Army/SP4) 14W 070
  1157. CHICAGO - TERRELL, EDDIE GEAN (Marine/PFC) 11W 097
  1158. CHICAGO - THOMAS, JAMES LAWRENCE (Army/PSGT) 62W 003
  1159. CHICAGO - THOMAS, MARSHALL FLOYD (Army/SP4) 17W 065
  1160. CHICAGO - THOMAS, REGINALD MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 13E 057
  1161. CHICAGO - THOMAS, ROBERT ERVIN JR (Army/SP4) 02W 033
  1162. CHICAGO - THOMAS, WALTER REED (Army/SSG) 15E 110
  1163. CHICAGO - THOMPSON, THELBERT K JR (Army/PFC) 06E 123
  1164. CHICAGO - TOEPRITZ, RICHARD (Marine/2LT) 17E 109
  1165. CHICAGO - TOMASZEWSKI, ZBIGNIEW JOHN (Navy/HN) 65E 003
  1166. CHICAGO - TOMPKINS, HARVEY JOSEPH (Army/2LT) 46E 042
  1167. CHICAGO - TORRES, ANGELO (Army/SP4) 17E 089
  1168. CHICAGO - TOTCOFF, DENNIS STEVEN (Army/CPL) 54E 019
  1169. CHICAGO - TRECINSKI, LEON (Army/SP4) 17W 059
  1170. CHICAGO - TREMAYNE, JAMES RONALD (Army/MAJ) 18E 043
  1171. CHICAGO - TRENT, LESLIE ROLAND (Army/SSG) 15W 023
  1172. CHICAGO - TREVINO, RUDOLPH ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 23W 034
  1173. CHICAGO - TREZEK, JERRY ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 44W 013
  1174. CHICAGO - TRODDEN, PATRICK JOHN (Army/PFC) 17E 119
  1175. CHICAGO - TROIANELLO, CLEMENT JOSEPH (Army/SFC) 08W 057
  1176. CHICAGO - TRUMBLAY, LEONARD JAMES (Army/SSG) 04W 110
  1177. CHICAGO - TUCKER, VALENTINE (Army/SSG) 51W 036
  1178. CHICAGO - TURKSTRA, ARTHUR JOHN (Army/SP4) 42E 011
  1179. CHICAGO - TURLEY, RICHARD LYNN (Army/WO) 26W 058
  1180. CHICAGO - TURNER, KENNETH LEON (Marine/PFC) 27E 008
  1181. CHICAGO - TURNER, THOMAS GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 53W 024
  1182. CHICAGO - TURONE, NORMAN MICHAEL (Army/WO) 60W 023
  1183. CHICAGO - URBANIAK, EDWARD (Army/SP4) 29E 078
  1184. CHICAGO - URDIALES, ALFRED JR (Army/PFC) 38E 017
  1185. CHICAGO - URDIALES, CHARLES A JR (Army/PFC) 60E 004
  1186. CHICAGO - VAICKUS, ANTHONY JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 28E 032
  1187. CHICAGO - VANGUNDY, GEORGE JEFFERSON (Marine/CPL) 04W 135
  1188. CHICAGO - VASILOPULOS, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 32E 013
  1189. CHICAGO - VAUGHN, HOWARD GREGORY (Marine/SGT) 37E 015
  1190. CHICAGO - VAULTZ, JIMMY LEE (Army/CPL) 16W 060
  1191. CHICAGO - VEVERA, PHILIP JOHN (Army/SP4) 19W 104
  1192. CHICAGO - VICTORY, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 07E 006
  1193. CHICAGO - VIEHWEG, MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 29E 007
  1194. CHICAGO - VILKAS, ALLEN RUDOLPH (Army/SP4) 24E 089
  1195. CHICAGO - VLASAK, WILLIAM JAMES JR (Marine/LCPL) 19E 019
  1196. CHICAGO - VOGEL, DONALD FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 61E 004
  1197. CHICAGO - VOTAVA, JAMES JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 02E 066
  1198. CHICAGO - VOYLES, JOHN WALTER (Army/CPL) 19W 074
  1199. CHICAGO - WADE, MICHAEL ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 04W 095
  1200. CHICAGO - WAGMAN, JEFFREY BURTON (Army/SP4) 10E 006
  1201. CHICAGO - WAGNER, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/PVT) 19W 075
  1202. CHICAGO - WAJDA, PHILIP JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 43W 044
  1203. CHICAGO - WALJESKI, CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 26E 053
  1204. CHICAGO - WALKER, AARON (Marine/PFC) 15W 065
  1205. CHICAGO - WALKER, BARRY RONALD (Army/PFC) 08E 059
  1206. CHICAGO - WALKER, JULIUS LEMUEL JR (Army/CPL) 54E 020
  1207. CHICAGO - WALKER, M B JR (Army/PFC) 41E 013
  1208. CHICAGO - WALKER, RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 30E 035
  1209. CHICAGO - WALSH, CASPAR MARVIN III (Army/SP4) 12E 045
  1210. CHICAGO - WALSH, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (Army/CPL) 03W 076
  1211. CHICAGO - WALTON, JOSEPH HERBERT (Marine/PVT) 10E 023
  1212. CHICAGO - WALTRICH, ROBERT JOHN (Marine/PFC) 17E 076
  1213. CHICAGO - WARD, WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 24W 080
  1214. CHICAGO - WARZECHA, GERALD WALTER (Army/PFC) 08E 057
  1215. CHICAGO - WASHINGTON, ANTHONY FELIX (Army/SSG) 38W 031
  1216. CHICAGO - WASHINGTON, JAMES ERVIN (Army/SP4) 19E 102
  1217. CHICAGO - WASHINGTON, LEONARD B JR (Army/PFC) 30E 020
  1218. CHICAGO - WASHINGTON, MAURICE JOEL (Marine/PFC) 28W 054
  1219. CHICAGO - WATERLOO, MICHAEL JEFFERY (Army/PFC) 21W 010
  1220. CHICAGO - WATERS, MELVIN LESTER (Army/PVT) 01E 091
  1221. CHICAGO - WATERS, MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 08E 055
  1222. CHICAGO - WATKINS, LARRY LANCE (Army/PVT) 11W 098
  1223. CHICAGO - WATSON, SULLIVAN WALL (Army/SGT) 26W 016
  1224. CHICAGO - WEBB, NORVELL JOHNATHAN (Army/SP4) 52W 021
  1225. CHICAGO - WEHRHEIM, CHARLES GEORGE (Army/PFC) 07W 015
  1226. CHICAGO - WEIMER, WILLIAM PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 32W 001
  1227. CHICAGO - WEITZ, DONALD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 44E 055
  1228. CHICAGO - WELCH, JACK ALLEN (Army/PFC) 09E 119
  1229. CHICAGO - WELLS, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/SP4) 16E 025
  1230. CHICAGO - WENDOLOWSKI, JAMES FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 13E 070
  1231. CHICAGO - WHEELER, JAMES (Army/SP4) 15E 130
  1232. CHICAGO - WHITE, JAMES LEO (Marine/LCPL) 02E 064
  1233. CHICAGO - WHITE, OWEN JR (Marine/PFC) 44W 033
  1234. CHICAGO - WHITE, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 27E 104
  1235. CHICAGO - WHITE, STEPHEN O MEARA (Army/SGT) 35W 010
  1236. CHICAGO - WHITNEY, BLAKE DOMINIC (Army/PVT) 05W 092
  1237. CHICAGO - WIDDOWS, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/PVT) 07W 015
  1238. CHICAGO - WILBERTON, HAROLD JR (Marine/PVT) 35W 023
  1239. CHICAGO - WILKS, WALTER ALBERT (Army/PFC) 20E 052
  1240. CHICAGO - WILLERT, DIETER ERIC (Army/SP4) 22W 083
  1241. CHICAGO - WILLIAMS, AUBREY (Army/SP5) 10W 055
  1242. CHICAGO - WILLIAMS, EARNEST (Marine/PFC) 06W 089
  1243. CHICAGO - WILLIAMS, LOUIS (Army/PFC) 50E 008
  1244. CHICAGO - WILLIAMS, NATHANIEL JR (Marine/LCPL) 43E 050
  1245. CHICAGO - WILLIAMS, PAUL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 24E 058
  1246. CHICAGO - WILLIAMS, RALPH MAURICE (Marine/LCPL) 06E 079
  1247. CHICAGO - WILLIAMS, RAYMOND CHARLES (Army/SGT) 44W 007
  1248. CHICAGO - WILLIAMS, THEODORE ALFORD (Army/SP4) 13W 025
  1249. CHICAGO - WILLINGHAM, PRESTON T JR (Marine/LCPL) 08W 005
  1250. CHICAGO - WILSON, JAMES HAROLD (Army/SGT) 28W 101
  1251. CHICAGO - WILSON, MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 04E 134
  1252. CHICAGO - WILSON, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 13W 040
  1253. CHICAGO - WINSON, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 03W 135
  1254. CHICAGO - WISNIEWSKI, DENNIS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 30W 009
  1255. CHICAGO - WISNIOWICZ, THOMAS LEO (Army/PFC) 20W 017
  1256. CHICAGO - WITEK, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 14W 045
  1257. CHICAGO - WITEK, WILLIAM FRANK (Marine/PFC) 36E 063
  1258. CHICAGO - WOEHRL, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/CPL) 25W 011
  1259. CHICAGO - WOJCIK, LAWRENCE ADAM (Army/PFC) 28E 006
  1260. CHICAGO - WOLFE, JOEL DAVID (Army/SP4) 38W 081
  1261. CHICAGO - WOODS, CORDELL EMANUEL (Marine/LCPL) 39E 068
  1262. CHICAGO - WOODS, EARL (Army/CPL) 58E 028
  1263. CHICAGO - WOPINSKI, BARRY MILTON (Army/PFC) 41E 034
  1264. CHICAGO - WRIGHT, WILLIE ALFRED (Army/CPL) 29E 037
  1265. CHICAGO - WURTZ, EMIL JOHN (Navy/HN) 40E 071
  1266. CHICAGO - WYNN, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 02W 081
  1267. CHICAGO - WYNNE, LARRY B (Marine/PVT) 15E 064
  1268. CHICAGO - YARBER, MICHAEL JEROME (Marine/PFC) 24E 116
  1269. CHICAGO - YBARRA, DAVID (Marine/PFC) 31W 098
  1270. CHICAGO - YOCUM, GEORGE KENT (Marine/PFC) 16E 015
  1271. CHICAGO - YONAN, KENNETH JOSEPH (Army/MAJ) 01W 006
  1272. CHICAGO - YOUNG, RAYMOND ALBERT (Army/CWO) 51W 016
  1273. CHICAGO - ZAEHLER, EARL HENRY (Army/1LT) 40W 047
  1274. CHICAGO - ZAGATA, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 08W 047
  1275. CHICAGO - ZELINKO, GEORGE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 02E 073
  1276. CHICAGO - ZIEMANN, RONALD JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 55E 037
  1277. CHICAGO - ZUKOWSKI, ROBERT JOHN (Air Force/MAJ) 32W 018
  1278. CHICAGO HEIGHTS - BAETZEL, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/WO) 29W 095
  1279. CHICAGO HEIGHTS - BARNARD, GARY ADRIAN (Army/PFC) 11E 012
  1280. CHICAGO HEIGHTS - GARCIA, JUAN REFUGIO (Marine/LCPL) 54W 002
  1281. CHICAGO HEIGHTS - MASILLO, JUAN (Marine/PFC) 40W 029
  1282. CHICAGO HEIGHTS - PROMBO, JOHN ANTHONY (Marine/1LT) 33W 081
  1283. CHICAGO HEIGHTS - WHITE, WILLIAM HENRY (Army/PFC) 51W 046
  1284. CHICAGO HEIGHTS - WILSON, GARY ROBERT (Navy/HM3) 26E 073
  1285. CHICAGO RIDGE - BRISTOW, GLENN TRUMAN (Navy/HN) 17E 101
  1286. CHICAGO RIDGE - GILBERT, JACK RICHCARDO (Marine/SGT) 08W 079
  1287. CHICAGO RIDGE - SHIRMANG, RICHARD (Army/1SG) 16W 044
  1288. CHICAGO RIDGE - TAYLOR, GARY LYNN (Army/SGT) 22W 044
  1289. CHRISTOPHER - BUGAJSKY, KERRY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 34E 074
  1290. CICERO - BIGLEY, GEORGE CARL (Army/SFC) 01E 081
  1291. CICERO - BOLAND, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 54W 014
  1292. CICERO - CARAVETTA, LARRY ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 65W 005
  1293. CICERO - DASHO, GEORGE ALBERT F JR (Army/SP4) 27W 048
  1294. CICERO - FERRELL, JAMES LEE (Army/SP5) 16W 052
  1295. CICERO - KOSKY, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 13E 064
  1296. CICERO - MAY, ALAN RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 20E 061
  1297. CICERO - MIKRUT, JOHN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 18E 124
  1298. CICERO - OSTENSON, RONALD LE ROY (Army/PFC) 33W 034
  1299. CICERO - ZIONTS, CHARLES A (Army/SP4) 06E 017
  1300. CLARE - DRAKE, RODNEY GEORGE (Army/SP4) 14E 014
  1301. CLARE - HENKE, RICHARD ARTHUR (Army/WO) 10W 033
  1302. CLINTON - ELLIOTT, TOMMY GENE (Army/PFC) 19W 100
  1303. CLINTON - MATTHEWS, KENT DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 14W 042
  1304. CLINTON - REYNOLDS, GARY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 32W 016
  1305. COAL CITY - RUSSELL, CECIL LEE (Marine/LCPL) 38E 013
  1306. COAL VALLEY - BATES, VIRGIL JAY JR (Army/SGT) 03W 128
  1307. COLCHESTER - WILLIAMS, VICTOR DEMOTT (Army/PFC) 02W 055
  1308. COLLINSVILLE - DALTON, RANDALL DAVID (Army/SP4) 03W 113
  1309. COLLINSVILLE - DEMATTEIS, DAVID KELL (Army/PFC) 42E 030
  1310. COLLINSVILLE - DODSON, JERRY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 41E 019
  1311. COLLINSVILLE - EVANOFF, ALVIN LEE (Army/SP4) 06W 110
  1312. COLLINSVILLE - LANKFORD, CHARLES BERNARD (Air Force/SSGT) 01E 033
  1313. COLLINSVILLE - MEYER, DAVID PAUL (Army/WO) 03W 025
  1314. COLLINSVILLE - MOODY, ROBERT WILCOX (Marine/PFC) 10E 102
  1315. COLLINSVILLE - MOORE, RICHARD LYNN (Army/PFC) 20E 017
  1316. COLLINSVILLE - RISSI, DONALD LOUIS (Air Force/LTC) 01W 095
  1317. COLLINSVILLE - SIMPSON, EDWARD MONROE (Army/SGT) 58E 026
  1318. COLLINSVILLE - THOMAS, NORMAN EUGENE (Air Force/SSGT) 41E 013
  1319. COLLINSVILLE - WERSCHING, ADAM EDWARD (Marine/SGT) 16E 006
  1320. COLLINSVILLE - WHITE, LUCKY GAYLEN (Army/PFC) 53E 008
  1321. COLLINSVILLE - WITTE, ROGER EARL (Air Force/MAJ) 03W 081
  1322. COLONA - WYANT, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 38E 063
  1323. COLUMBIA - HOLDEN, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 56E 025
  1324. COTTAGE HILLS - COVEY, GENE TRACY (Army/SP4) 51E 023
  1325. COTTAGE HILLS - MOODY, RICHARD FINISA (Marine/PFC) 04E 031
  1326. COTTAGE HILLS - WATTS, RUSSELL DAVID (Army/CPL) 10W 092
  1327. COTTAGE HILLS - WILFONG, GIL STEVENS (Army/CPL) 19W 042
  1328. COULTERVILLE - GREEN, IVAN IVORY (Army/CWO) 27W 038
  1329. CREST HILL - BRENCICH, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 31W 088
  1330. CRETE - GATTIS, CHARLES MANLEY JR (Marine/LCPL) 23E 011
  1331. CRETE - KIERZNOWSKI, TERRENCE E (Navy/HM2) 18W 077
  1332. CRETE - PARKS, GLENN ALLEN (Army/SGT) 09W 074
  1333. CREVE COEUR - SCHULTZ, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/PFC) 13E 055
  1334. CROSSVILLE - MC WHIRTER, JAMES GILBERT (Army/SP4) 52W 030
  1335. CRYSTAL LAKE - AMBROSE, JAMES WILLIAM III (Army/PFC) 33W 023
  1336. CRYSTAL LAKE - CHAMBERS, SAMUEL P III (Air Force/CPT) 02E 023
  1337. CRYSTAL LAKE - HACEK, JAMES DAVID (Army/CPL) 42W 018
  1338. CRYSTAL LAKE - HENDERLIGHT, BUDDY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 17W 102
  1339. CRYSTAL LAKE - KENNEY, TERRY JOE (Army/SP4) 52E 020
  1340. CUBA - WILLIAMS, GARY ROBERT (Army/SP4) 06W 014
  1341. CUTLER - CABY, BILLY RAY (Marine/PFC) 09E 009
  1342. DALLAS CITY - CERIONE, JAMES STANLEY III (Army/SP4) 38E 023
  1343. DANA - GROENE, DAVID (Army/PFC) 37W 050
  1344. DANVILLE - BROWN, THOMAS EDWARD (Navy/LTJG) 07E 007
  1345. DANVILLE - DAVIS, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 23E 001
  1346. DANVILLE - DICKEN, PERRY JR (Marine/LCPL) 49E 020
  1347. DANVILLE - ENDERBY, ROBERT FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 21E 066
  1348. DANVILLE - FARRELL, DANIEL FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 05W 090
  1349. DANVILLE - GOLDSBERY, JOHN ALLEN II (Marine/PFC) 61W 024
  1350. DANVILLE - HUTSON, MICHAEL LOUIS (Army/SGT) 01W 036
  1351. DANVILLE - JACKSON, WALTER PHILIP (Navy/HM3) 09E 123
  1352. DANVILLE - MASON, HARRY STANLEY JR (Army/SP4) 06W 048
  1353. DANVILLE - MC ALLISTER, KENNETH RALPH (Marine/PFC) 44E 049
  1354. DANVILLE - RAMM, FERENC JOHN (Army/SGT) 06W 127
  1355. DANVILLE - RENDER, CECIL LAVON (Army/SP4) 50E 040
  1356. DANVILLE - SHERMAN, ROBERT CARL (Marine/SGT) 22E 059
  1357. DANVILLE - SHIPMAN, ROBERT DUANE (Army/SSG) 13W 089
  1358. DANVILLE - WELCH, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/1LT) 02W 100
  1359. DE KALB - BREWER, DALE CONNARD (Marine/LCPL) 31E 003
  1360. DE KALB - DONNELLY, DAVID (Army/PFC) 33E 012
  1361. DE KALB - HARRISON, JIMMIE RAY (Army/MSG) 44E 047
  1362. DE KALB - JOSSENDAL, RICHARD L (Marine/LCPL) 04E 039
  1363. DE KALB - LANDERS, CHARLES FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 56W 005
  1364. DE KALB - MASON, JAMES PHILLIP (Army/SP5) 41W 069
  1365. DE KALB - MOON, MICHAEL JACK (Navy/AN) 64W 013
  1366. DE KALB - WILLIAMS, STEVEN GARY (Army/SP4) 03W 099
  1367. DE QUOIN - REVELLE, GLENN (Marine/LCPL) 26E 057
  1368. DE SOTO - BEAN, GEORGE TYRUS (Army/SP4) 18E 052
  1369. DE SOTO - FARNER, JON MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 19E 024
  1370. DECATUR - ASHENFELTER, ALAN WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 08W 104
  1371. DECATUR - BANGERT, STEPHEN RAY (Marine/LCPL) 15E 130
  1372. DECATUR - BAUM, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 08W 027
  1373. DECATUR - BEST, GARY ALLEN (Army/SP5) 17W 126
  1374. DECATUR - BOUCHEZ, DANNY PHILLIP (Marine/PFC) 46E 003
  1375. DECATUR - BOYD, ROGER WILLIAM (Marine/SGT) 66E 006
  1376. DECATUR - BRACKETT, FRANK (Army/CPL) 31E 043
  1377. DECATUR - BRADSHAW, JAMES THOMAS (Army/PFC) 16E 108
  1378. DECATUR - BRYANT, FRANCIS LEON (Army/PFC) 29E 093
  1379. DECATUR - COONEY, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/2LT) 41E 020
  1380. DECATUR - CRAIG, ODELL (Army/SP4) 25W 004
  1381. DECATUR - DECESARO, JACK JR (Marine/CPL) 37E 053
  1382. DECATUR - DEXTER, HERBERT J (Army/MAJ) 02E 086
  1383. DECATUR - ELBEN, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 40E 020
  1384. DECATUR - FLETCHER, THOMAS THERON (Army/SP4) 17W 116
  1385. DECATUR - FORAN, WILLIAM PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 05E 093
  1386. DECATUR - FOX, BERNARD LYLE (Army/SGT) 50E 038
  1387. DECATUR - GETZ, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 23W 036
  1388. DECATUR - GRINDOL, PHILLIP WAYNE (Army/SGT) 52E 005
  1389. DECATUR - HARGRAVE, STEPHAN LEE (Army/PFC) 18W 075
  1390. DECATUR - HENSLEY, JAMES CURTIS (Army/CPL) 18W 125
  1391. DECATUR - JOHNSON, MARLIN JAMES (Army/CWO) 11W 027
  1392. DECATUR - JONES, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/CPL) 64E 016
  1393. DECATUR - KELLEY, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/SP4) 17E 052
  1394. DECATUR - LANTER, RODGER PAUL (Army/PFC) 26W 047
  1395. DECATUR - MARTIN, ARTHUR GLENN (Marine/LCPL) 42W 062
  1396. DECATUR - MILLS, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 23W 038
  1397. DECATUR - MOREY, ALDEN FRANK JR (Marine/CPL) 42E 021
  1398. DECATUR - MULLINS, ROGER H (Navy/LCDR) 01E 062
  1399. DECATUR - NELSON, LEROY A (Army/SFC) 24E 009
  1400. DECATUR - REDFEARN, DON ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 20E 018
  1401. DECATUR - SHEHORN, TOMMY LOREN (Army/SP4) 55E 031
  1402. DECATUR - SHELTON, RONALD THOMAS (Army/CPT) 06E 096
  1403. DECATUR - SMITH, CARL GENE (Army/SP4) 15E 026
  1404. DECATUR - SMITH, JOHN RUSSELL (Marine/LCPL) 11E 050
  1405. DECATUR - SPICER, JERRY EUGENE (Army/SSG) 65E 002
  1406. DECATUR - STOCKWELL, BRYAN B (Army/PFC) 10E 126
  1407. DECATUR - TATE, GARY DENTON (Marine/PFC) 20W 042
  1408. DECATUR - WHITE, JAMES DARRELL JR (Army/PFC) 04E 117
  1409. DECATUR - WHITNEY, HARLEY DAIRREL (Army/SP4) 13W 076
  1410. DECATUR - WILEY, RICHARD DENNIS (Army/SP4) 01W 041
  1411. DECATUR - YOUNG, WILLIAM RANDOLPH (Army/SSG) 41W 003
  1412. DEER GROVE - JOHNSON, AARON GILBERT (Army/PFC) 43W 028
  1413. DEERFIELD - BLAUVELT, RALPH LEIGH (Army/PFC) 33W 024
  1414. DEERFIELD - DE ROSA, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 18E 025
  1415. DEERFIELD - KOLBECK, FRANZ JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 05E 106
  1416. DEERFIELD - LANDON, WILLIAM GREGORY (Marine/PFC) 20E 121
  1417. DEERFIELD - MC GUIRE, TIMOTHY PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 65W 012
  1418. DEERFIELD - OLSON, ALLEN EDWIN (Army/SP5) 32W 067
  1419. DEERFIELD - SCHAEFER, WILLIAM ERIC (Army/PFC) 25W 083
  1420. DEERFIELD - VARICK, ROBERT KITTRIDGE (Army/SP4) 50E 042
  1421. DEERFIELD - ZIMMERMAN, ROGER (Army/SSG) 58E 018
  1422. DELAVAN - DEAN, WILLIAM MEARL (Army/SFC) 01E 061
  1423. DELAVAN - METCALF, JERRY EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 21E 107
  1424. DELAVAN - PAYNE, JOHN FRANKLIN (Navy/YN3) 25W 042
  1425. DES PLAINES - ALBRIGHT, JAMES MILTON (Navy/LT) 16E 050
  1426. DES PLAINES - BECKER, HOWARD JOHN JR (Army/1LT) 03W 107
  1427. DES PLAINES - BRYANT, MICHAEL STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 14E 085
  1428. DES PLAINES - CANNADA, BRIAN JEFFREY (Army/PFC) 56E 002
  1429. DES PLAINES - CARLOCK, RALPH LAURENCE (Air Force/MAJ) 16E 016
  1430. DES PLAINES - DONAHUE, JAMES T JR (Army/WO) 26E 111
  1431. DES PLAINES - HECKWINE, PETE GERALD (Marine/LCPL) 31W 004
  1432. DES PLAINES - KLAUSING, THOMAS PATRICK (Army/PFC) 52E 039
  1433. DES PLAINES - LEWANDOWSKI, LEONARD J JR (Marine/SGT) 11E 090
  1434. DES PLAINES - MATSON, ROBERT EDWIN (Army/SP4) 14E 064
  1435. DES PLAINES - MULLINEAUX, STEVEN PAUL (Marine/PFC) 17W 017
  1436. DES PLAINES - RENZ, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 13E 100
  1437. DES PLAINES - RIORDAN, PATRICK CARLISLE (Marine/PFC) 63E 017
  1438. DES PLAINES - SKIBBE, DAVID WILLIAM (Marine/2LT) 13W 075
  1439. DES PLAINES - TYLER, ALLAN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 39W 019
  1440. DES PLAINES - UTECHT, ROBERT STEPHEN (Army/CPL) 09W 117
  1441. DES PLAINES - WALTERS, DONALD EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 20E 088
  1442. DEWEY - MC DANIELS, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (Army/SGT) 27E 030
  1443. DIETERICH - GOECKNER, EUGENE FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 12E 021
  1444. DIX - CLINTON, DEAN EDDIE (Army/CWO) 21E 087
  1445. DIXMOOR - SMITH, JAMES ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 63W 013
  1446. DIXON - DAWSON, DENNIS EUGENE (Army/CPL) 32W 025
  1447. DIXON - DIXON, PATRICK MARTIN (Army/1LT) 23W 007
  1448. DIXON - LEVAN, MELVIN VERNON (Army/SP4) 03W 086
  1449. DIXON - SCARBROUGH, ROGER ALLEN (Army/PFC) 07W 028
  1450. DOLTON - BEAVER, JAMES CLARKE (Army/CPL) 16W 026
  1451. DOLTON - BISHOP, DALE ALAN (Army/PFC) 18E 021
  1452. DOLTON - KNOX, DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 58W 004
  1453. DOLTON - LENOVER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 17E 062
  1454. DOLTON - SACHASCHIK, JAMES HARRY (Army/PFC) 13W 052
  1455. DOLTON - SCHNELLER, ANTHONY JOHN JR (Marine/PFC) 37E 045
  1456. DOLTON - SPRAGG, HAROLD DEAN (Army/SP4) 34E 071
  1457. DOLTON - WEST, LARRY CHANDLER (Marine/PFC) 14E 025
  1458. DONGOLA - DAVIS, RONALD CALEB (Army/PFC) 17E 050
  1459. DONNELLSON - BALDWIN, ROY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 25W 060
  1460. DONNELLSON - ELLIOTT, WILLIAM KARL (Army/PFC) 26E 034
  1461. DORCHESTER - PRICE, GARY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 19E 051
  1462. DOWELL - BROWN, BARRY LYNN (Air Force/CPT) 55E 004
  1463. DOWNERS GROVE - ADDUCI, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 16W 113
  1464. DOWNERS GROVE - BODDEN, TIMOTHY ROY (Marine/MSG) 21E 042
  1465. DOWNERS GROVE - BROEFFLE, IVAN CLIFFORD (Army/CPL) 57E 015
  1466. DOWNERS GROVE - CASTALDO, CLEMENT SAM (Navy/FN) 07E 116
  1467. DOWNERS GROVE - DICKE, DENNIS MICHAEL (Marine/CPT) 03W 075
  1468. DOWNERS GROVE - DOWJOTAS, GERALD JAY (Army/SGT) 03W 092
  1469. DOWNERS GROVE - ELZA, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 21E 093
  1470. DOWNERS GROVE - HENGELS, RAYMOND GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 25E 101
  1471. DOWNERS GROVE - KOVARIK, FRED GEORGE (Army/SGT) 12W 052
  1472. DOWNERS GROVE - LANGE, HANS DIETRICK (Army/SP4) 21E 074
  1473. DOWNERS GROVE - ORMOND, DENNIS ALAN (Army/SP4) 30W 094
  1474. DOWNERS GROVE - QUERRY, HOWARD EMERSON (Army/SGT) 58E 013
  1475. DOWNERS GROVE - TIMMERMAN, ALLAN DAVID (Marine/PFC) 14E 013
  1476. DOWNERS GROVE - WRIGHT, SCOTT ALAN (Marine/PFC) 51E 015
  1477. DOWNS - OLSEN, DONALD WAYNE JR (Army/CPL) 53W 005
  1478. DU QUION - DORSEY, CECIL EVERETT (Marine/PFC) 11E 007
  1479. DU QUOIN - HUNTLEY, EDWARD GLENN (Army/SP4) 10W 041
  1480. DUPO - ADKINS, TERRY LEE (Marine/CPL) 25W 045
  1481. DURAND - BUTLER, GEORGE RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 20E 006
  1482. DURAND - ZIMMERMAN, KURT FREDRICK (Marine/CPL) 35E 052
  1483. EARLVILLE - FULTZ, MICHAEL KENT (Army/SP4) 24W 005
  1484. EARLVILLE - MANN, DAVID ROY (Army/SP4) 23W 010
  1485. EAST ALTON - DALLAPE, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 20W 075
  1486. EAST ALTON - LANGHAM, WILLIAM C (Army/SP4) 30E 078
  1487. EAST ALTON - OLSEN, JAMES DANIEL (Army/CWO) 06E 134
  1488. EAST ALTON - WOODALL, JOHN BRAXTON (Marine/1LT) 19E 002
  1489. EAST CHICAGO - BATTLE, ULYSSES (Army/SFC) 32W 052
  1490. EAST CHICAGO HEIGHTS - HARDIMON, EARNEST JR (Army/1LT) 09W 064
  1491. EAST DUBUQUE - FOHT, STEPHEN CRAIG (Army/PFC) 09W 007
  1492. EAST MOLINE - RAYCHEL, JAMES DANIEL (Army/PFC) 19W 121
  1493. EAST MOLINE - VOGLER, GALE KURK (Army/SP4) 16E 066
  1494. EAST MOLINE - WONER, JOHN PERRY (Army/WO) 13W 102
  1495. EAST PEORIA - BARNHART, CARL RAY (Army/PFC) 30E 083
  1496. EAST PEORIA - BINEGAR, BENJAMIN H JR (Army/SP4) 33W 053
  1497. EAST PEORIA - MATTSON, BERNARD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 34E 038
  1498. EAST PEORIA - MILES, JOHN EMORY (Marine/PFC) 54W 038
  1499. EAST PEORIA - MOKE, RUSSELL EUGENE (Marine/1LT) 33W 080
  1500. EAST PEORIA - TRENT, WILLIAM DERRILL (Marine/LCPL) 57E 011
  1501. EAST PEORIA - WRIGHT, CLIFFORD IVAN (Army/SGT) 07W 130
  1502. EAST ST LOUIS - ARNOLD, DONALD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 62W 019
  1503. EAST ST LOUIS - BELAND, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 20E 109
  1504. EAST ST LOUIS - BELL, LEO JR (Marine/LCPL) 23E 115
  1505. EAST ST LOUIS - BENNER, FRED ALFRED (Army/SP5) 06E 108
  1506. EAST ST LOUIS - BERNARD, CHARLES LOUIS JR (Navy/HN) 26E 042
  1507. EAST ST LOUIS - BERRY, LARRY MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 09E 055
  1508. EAST ST LOUIS - BLACK, LEWIS DAVIS (Army/SP6) 51W 002
  1509. EAST ST LOUIS - BLUMER, WILFORD LEE (Marine/PFC) 45W 012
  1510. EAST ST LOUIS - BOYCE, TERRY LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 40E 001
  1511. EAST ST LOUIS - BRUESKE, HARRY DIETRICH (Army/SGT) 34W 056
  1512. EAST ST LOUIS - CAMPBELL, ALLIE WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 03E 042
  1513. EAST ST LOUIS - COBBS, RALPH BURTON (Navy/LCDR) 08E 055
  1514. EAST ST LOUIS - COOPER, AVERY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 21E 042
  1515. EAST ST LOUIS - COWAN, AARON DAVIS (Army/SP4) 11E 121
  1516. EAST ST LOUIS - DILLON, WILLIAM JERRY (Army/SP4) 22E 011
  1517. EAST ST LOUIS - FRISBY, CHARLES LEE (Army/SSG) 53E 012
  1518. EAST ST LOUIS - GAINES, PHILLIP RAY (Army/PFC) 20E 115
  1519. EAST ST LOUIS - GARGUS, FRANCIS BERTON (Marine/LCPL) 19W 078
  1520. EAST ST LOUIS - GEE, LE ROY (Marine/PVT) 52W 005
  1521. EAST ST LOUIS - GELLER, CHARLES GREGORY (Marine/LCPL) 41E 020
  1522. EAST ST LOUIS - GISCHER, GERALD MARION (Marine/PFC) 48W 041
  1523. EAST ST LOUIS - GROS, RONNIE LEE (Army/SGT) 28E 067
  1524. EAST ST LOUIS - HARRIS, HARRY JAMES (Army/PVT) 37W 046
  1525. EAST ST LOUIS - HARVEY, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 06E 100
  1526. EAST ST LOUIS - HEILIG, ROBERT FRANK JR (Army/CPL) 17W 084
  1527. EAST ST LOUIS - HERSCHBACH, DAVID EDWARD (Army/WO) 29W 099
  1528. EAST ST LOUIS - IRVING, EARL ELESTER JR (Army/SP4) 10E 086
  1529. EAST ST LOUIS - JACKSON, WILBUR DESMAR (Army/SSG) 07E 065
  1530. EAST ST LOUIS - JONES, LOWEN LEON (Army/SP4) 38E 003
  1531. EAST ST LOUIS - LYLES, MICHAEL ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 02E 053
  1532. EAST ST LOUIS - MATHISON, MICHAEL K (Army/PFC) 03E 034
  1533. EAST ST LOUIS - MAYBERRY, LARRY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 39W 061
  1534. EAST ST LOUIS - MOODY, PAUL JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 46E 048
  1535. EAST ST LOUIS - MORGAN, MILLER EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 16W 075
  1536. EAST ST LOUIS - NAGY, JOHN PAUL (Army/PFC) 45E 049
  1537. EAST ST LOUIS - NEAL, JOHNNY LEONARD (Army/SP4) 11E 058
  1538. EAST ST LOUIS - NEWBERRY, WAYNE ELLSWORTH (Air Force/CPT) 42W 042
  1539. EAST ST LOUIS - OWENS, ROBERT ERNEST (Marine/PFC) 16W 053
  1540. EAST ST LOUIS - PANNELL, JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 30E 047
  1541. EAST ST LOUIS - PERRY, ANDREW JR (Army/CPL) 59W 009
  1542. EAST ST LOUIS - PONDOFF, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Marine/PFC) 38E 036
  1543. EAST ST LOUIS - RABURN, WILLIAM FAY (Army/SP4) 18W 003
  1544. EAST ST LOUIS - RAMIREZ, LOUIS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 41W 042
  1545. EAST ST LOUIS - ROLLINS, ARBAL JR (Marine/LCPL) 10E 054
  1546. EAST ST LOUIS - SIMMONS, ELROY (Army/SFC) 08W 033
  1547. EAST ST LOUIS - SMITH, BERNARD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 40E 032
  1548. EAST ST LOUIS - STITES, JAMES JOHN (Army/SP4) 43W 043
  1549. EAST ST LOUIS - SURWALD, MICHAEL EDWARD (Air Force/1LT) 10E 111
  1550. EAST ST LOUIS - TARJANY, RANDOLPH MICHAEL (Army/CPT) 50W 003
  1551. EAST ST LOUIS - TIMSON, DAVID OLIVER (Marine/CPL) 37W 025
  1552. EAST ST LOUIS - UNDERWOOD, EUGENE (Navy/EN2) 10E 126
  1553. EAST ST LOUIS - VOSYLIUS, VINCENT (Marine/PFC) 26W 058
  1554. EAST ST LOUIS - WARE, JOE L (Marine/LCPL) 59E 014
  1555. EAST ST LOUIS - WEEKFALL, EDDIE LEE (Marine/CPL) 31E 039
  1556. EAST ST LOUIS - WILKERSON, GEORGE OLIVER (Army/SSG) 09W 036
  1557. EAST ST LOUIS - WILLIAMS, EUGENE VERNON (Army/PFC) 36E 062
  1558. EAST ST LOUIS - WILLIAMS, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SGT) 18E 013
  1559. EAST ST LOUIS - WOOD, ROBERT DELUN (Marine/PFC) 57W 021
  1560. EDELSTEIN - EAKINS, MARION TROY (Army/SP4) 23E 050
  1561. EDGEWOOD - HAWKEY, LOUIE ELMER (Marine/PFC) 20W 113
  1562. EDINBURG - SHAFFER, LAWRENCE ALLEN (Army/SGT) 55W 009
  1563. EDWARDSVILLE - BORNMAN, DONALD WAYNE (Army/SGT) 33E 044
  1564. EDWARDSVILLE - HEIMAN, SHERLIN ANDREW (Army/PFC) 37W 011
  1565. EDWARDSVILLE - HENRY, GERALD EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 25W 071
  1566. EDWARDSVILLE - KELLER, RONALD DALE (Marine/CPL) 25W 035
  1567. EDWARDSVILLE - ROHRKASTE, RONALD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 38E 059
  1568. EDWARDSVILLE - TESSARO, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SP4) 35W 061
  1569. EFFINGHAM - BEALS, ALLEN MACY (Marine/LCPL) 17E 083
  1570. EFFINGHAM - KENTER, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 28E 100
  1571. EFFINGHAM - MANUEL, LARRY GEORGE (Army/PFC) 47E 013
  1572. EGLIN - TURK, EDWIN FRANCIS JR (Army/SP4) 22W 082
  1573. ELDORADO - TRUSTY, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (Army/PFC) 41E 013
  1574. ELGIN - BOONE, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 19E 010
  1575. ELGIN - CHRISTENSEN, WILLIAM RAY (Army/SGT) 34W 037
  1576. ELGIN - ELSWICK, LEX (Army/SP4) 12E 027
  1577. ELGIN - MILAM, CALVIN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 05W 063
  1578. ELGIN - MOORE, NELSON ROGER (Army/MSG) 07E 108
  1579. ELGIN - SANTANA, FLORENTINO JOHN (Marine/PFC) 10E 115
  1580. ELGIN - SCHULTZ, DENNIS MELVIN (Army/SGT) 12W 053
  1581. ELGIN - WILSON, ROGER LEE (Marine/CPL) 35E 001
  1582. ELIZABETHTOWN - DAVIS, GARRY DON (Marine/PFC) 11E 006
  1583. ELKHART - RICHARD, ANDREW GUS (Marine/PFC) 55W 001
  1584. ELLERY - CUNNINGHAM, KENNETH LEROY (Army/SSG) 17W 033
  1585. ELLISGROVE - NITZSCHE, LEONARD ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 12W 108
  1586. ELMHURST - BURKES, DAVID RONALD JR (Army/CPL) 54W 008
  1587. ELMHURST - CHURCHILL, STEVE JOHN (Army/PVT) 20E 026
  1588. ELMHURST - CUMMINGS, JAMES THOMAS JR (Army/PFC) 47E 010
  1589. ELMHURST - CURTIN, JOHN HENRY (Army/1LT) 33E 017
  1590. ELMHURST - FRANCIS, JOHN VINCENT (Marine/CPT) 14W 120
  1591. ELMHURST - KRUPA, RICHARD DIDACUS (Marine/1LT) 18W 007
  1592. ELMHURST - LESTON, THOMAS JEROME (Army/PFC) 17E 117
  1593. ELMHURST - MAJOR, STEVEN ROBERT (Marine/1LT) 43W 056
  1594. ELMHURST - PALMER, LARRY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 26E 049
  1595. ELMHURST - ROSE, LAWRENCE CARROLL (Army/SSG) 45W 028
  1596. ELMHURST - SCHNEIDER, JACK ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 08E 008
  1597. ELMHURST - SCHULZE, DAVID EDWARD (Army/PFC) 30W 007
  1598. ELMHURST - STEINHEBEL, KENNETH ERWIN (Army/CPL) 31W 024
  1599. ELMWOOD - LYNN, HOMER MORGAN JR (Air Force/MAJ) 33W 065
  1600. ELMWOOD - REED, PHILIP PAUL (Marine/CPL) 58W 009
  1601. ELMWOOD PARK - ABBATE, RICHARD CLARK (Marine/CPL) 62E 015
  1602. ELMWOOD PARK - ALONGI, MICHAEL PETER JR (Army/SP4) 40W 070
  1603. ELMWOOD PARK - BERTOLOZZI, PAUL CHARLES (Marine/1LT) 24E 068
  1604. ELMWOOD PARK - MC GOVERN, TERRANCE JAMES (Army/SP4) 06W 046
  1605. ELSAH - DARR, AARON LEE (Army/CPL) 13W 116
  1606. EMDEN - NAFFZIGER, MARSHALL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 03W 124
  1607. ENERGY - BAKER, DONALD LEE (Army/SP5) 02E 009
  1608. EUREKA - BUCHER, BERNARD LUDWIG (Air Force/MAJ) 58E 031
  1609. EUREKA - CLYMER, DENNIS LEE (Army/SP4) 08W 027
  1610. EUREKA - RHODES, RICHARD JAMES (Army/SP4) 36E 032
  1611. EVANSTON - ANDERSON, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 67E 004
  1612. EVANSTON - ANDERSON, STEPHEN ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 11E 012
  1613. EVANSTON - BYRNE, JOSEPH HENRY (Air Force/MAJ) 44E 033
  1614. EVANSTON - DOYLE, MICHAEL CHARLES (Army/1LT) 12E 036
  1615. EVANSTON - FIVELSON, BARRY FRANK (Army/WO) 05W 106
  1616. EVANSTON - FULLER, JAMES E (Army/PVT) 08E 074
  1617. EVANSTON - GASSEN, STEVEN CARL (Army/1LT) 43W 062
  1618. EVANSTON - HANSON, MICHAEL LEROY (Marine/LCPL) 54E 008
  1619. EVANSTON - HERMAN, ALLAN JOSEPH (Marine/2LT) 26E 045
  1620. EVANSTON - JOHNSON, CLAYTON WINSLOW (Army/1LT) 20E 117
  1621. EVANSTON - KEATS, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/CPT) 36E 076
  1622. EVANSTON - LEHMAN, NELSON SAYLER JR (Army/CPT) 16E 036
  1623. EVANSTON - LISOWSKI, ANDREW ZBIGNIEW (Army/CPT) 11W 103
  1624. EVANSTON - MACDONALD, GEORGE DUNCAN (Air Force/CPT) 01W 101
  1625. EVANSTON - MC FARLAND, LOUIE JUNNIE (Army/SP5) 53W 044
  1626. EVANSTON - MEYER, GARY JON (Navy/LT) 36W 038
  1627. EVANSTON - MITCHELL, ALBERT JEAN (Army/PFC) 43E 027
  1628. EVANSTON - SCOTT, ROBERT MILLER (Air Force/1LT) 55W 038
  1629. EVANSTON - WALLACE, RICHARD FRANK (Marine/CPT) 06E 007
  1630. EVANSTON - WHITE, LEE OWENS JR (Army/SP4) 12E 108
  1631. EVANSVILLE - MOLL, STEVEN WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 05W 059
  1632. EVERGREEN PARK - DEBICKERO, DENNIS RALPH (Army/PFC) 02W 063
  1633. EVERGREEN PARK - FALLOON, EDWIN JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 02E 095
  1634. EVERGREEN PARK - GEIS, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/PFC) 04E 102
  1635. EVERGREEN PARK - MANDERFELD, KENNETH JAY (Army/PFC) 25E 012
  1636. EVERGREEN PARK - NEVILLE, WILLIAM ROY (Army/SGT) 34W 087
  1637. EVERGREEN PARK - SCHOONVELD, RICHARD JAY (Army/PFC) 21W 120
  1638. EVERGREEN PARK - WORK, GEORGE ALLEN (Army/2LT) 21W 114
  1639. EWING - WEBB, STEVEN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 21W 114
  1640. FAIRFIELD - DAWSON, MICHAEL DALE (Army/SP4) 10W 052
  1641. FAIRFIELD - MAYMON, DAVID MARK (Army/CPL) 51W 034
  1642. FAIRFIELD - SCOTT, GAYLAND OMER (Air Force/CPT) 40W 015
  1643. FAIRFIELD - SOLOMON, JAMES VERDELL (Army/SP4) 50E 041
  1644. FAIRMOUNT - WHITINGTON, LARRY E (Army/PFC) 10E 023
  1645. FARMER CITY - O MALLEY, FRED GILLESPIE (Marine/LCPL) 21E 037
  1646. FIELDON - THOMAS, JAMES OLIVER (Army/SP4) 29E 045
  1647. FLORA - COPLEY, HENRY EUGENE JR (Marine/CPL) 09W 049
  1648. FLORA - GLASSFORD, GARY BRUCE (Army/SP5) 07W 055
  1649. FLORA - WORTHEY, DAVID ALLEN (Army/CPL) 60E 007
  1650. FLOSSMOOR - LEMON, JEFFREY CHARLES (Air Force/LTC) 03W 012
  1651. FOREST PARK - O CONNOR, JOHN THOMAS (Army/CPL) 54W 018
  1652. FOREST PARK - SIMPSON, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SP5) 38W 077
  1653. FOREST PARK - WOLF, DURWYN LEE (Air Force/SSGT) 10W 129
  1654. FORREST - SCHMIDT, RONALD EUGENE (Army/SSG) 10W 043
  1655. FOWLER - FRESE, MICHAEL ALBERT (Army/CPL) 10W 113
  1656. FOX LAKE - DUNCAN, WILLIAM JAY (Army/PFC) 61W 012
  1657. FOX LAKE - EASTHAM, MARTIN PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 08E 065
  1658. FOX LAKE - EUSTACE, ARTHUR BARNETT JR (Marine/SGT) 02E 020
  1659. FOX LAKE - JARANSON, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 23E 091
  1660. FRANKLIN - DODSWORTH, ROBERT LEE (Navy/HN3) 49E 043
  1661. FRANKLIN - GULLEY, RONALD WALTER (Army/SP4) 02E 112
  1662. FRANKLIN - LASH, DALE ALLEN (Navy/AO3) 27E 092
  1663. FRANKLIN GROVE - BABICH, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 08W 041
  1664. FRANKLIN PARK - ERICKSON, RUSSELL MARTIN (Army/CPL) 51W 049
  1665. FRANKLIN PARK - JOHNSON, ROBERT EDWARD (Air Force/A1C) 16E 069
  1666. FRANKLIN PARK - MANHEIM, VERNON ARTHUR JR (Marine/LCPL) 10E 041
  1667. FREEBURG - RAPP, JOSEPH LOUIS (Marine/SGT) 07E 112
  1668. FREEPORT - ARMSTRONG, BARRY LEE (Army/CPL) 14W 092
  1669. FREEPORT - BONEBRIGHT, ROBERT ALLEN (Marine/SGT) 24W 037
  1670. FREEPORT - KEEP, DONALD WAYNE (Army/CPL) 33E 085
  1671. FREEPORT - KRUEGER, DAVID RUSSEL (Army/CPL) 12W 013
  1672. FREEPORT - MACK, LARRY WESLEY (Army/SP5) 51E 009
  1673. FREEPORT - OTTE, RICHARD LEE (Marine/PFC) 13E 048
  1674. FREEPORT - POOL, JERRY LYNN (Army/CPT) 12W 040
  1675. FREEPORT - SHIANNA, LOUIE JOHN (Army/SP4) 26W 004
  1676. GALATIA - TUTTLE, CLETUS DALE (Army/SSG) 55W 024
  1677. GALENA - FUNSTON, JOSEPH ERNEST (Army/CPL) 46W 015
  1678. GALESBURG - ERICSON, GARY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 15W 128
  1679. GALESBURG - EUNICE, RONALD LEE (Navy/HN) 09E 033
  1680. GALESBURG - FIELDS, ROBERT LOUIS III (Air Force/A2C) 04E 099
  1681. GALESBURG - GUENTHER, TERRY ELMER (Army/CPL) 13W 115
  1682. GALESBURG - JANSEN, LARRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 44W 039
  1683. GALESBURG - WOOD, JAMES WATSON (Air Force/CPT) 08W 121
  1684. GALVA - KELLETT, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 56W 013
  1685. GARDNER - JACOBSGAARD, DAVID KEITH (Marine/CPT) 31W 093
  1686. GARDNER - WRIGHT, ROBERT LEROY (Army/PFC) 34E 003
  1687. GEFF - SHELTON, EARL S (Army/SGT) 07E 037
  1688. GENESEO - HELLER, IVAN LOUIS (Navy/HN) 41W 046
  1689. GENESEO - HEMMINGSON, NELS IVAR (Marine/LCPL) 09W 060
  1690. GENESEO - KLEINAU, CARL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 26W 085
  1691. GENESEO - VERSCHEURE, JOHNNY DELBERT (Army/SP4) 06W 117
  1692. GENEVA - DOSSETT, JAMES EDWIN (Army/PFC) 27E 052
  1693. GENEVA - WOHRER, JAMES FIELDING (Air Force/1LT) 20W 053
  1694. GENOA - PAGE, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 21E 085
  1695. GEORGETOWN - JENKINS, EARL DALE JR (Marine/CPL) 30E 003
  1696. GEORGETOWN - WALLS, KENNETH MARION JR (Army/SP4) 10W 044
  1697. GERMANTOWN - EVERSGERD, MARLIN CHRIS (Army/SP4) 16E 110
  1698. GERMANTOWN - EVERSGERD, NORMAN LEE (Marine/PFC) 48W 041
  1699. GERMANTOWN - LANGENHORST, HERBERT CYRIL (Army/CPL) 41W 074
  1700. GERMANTOWN - ORTMANN, RALPH BERNARD (Army/CPL) 21W 048
  1701. GIBSON CITY - CAMPBELL, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/SP4) 20W 085
  1702. GIFFORD - ROYALTY, AMEL DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 52E 043
  1703. GILBERTS - SEISSER, KENNETH ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 02E 035
  1704. GILLESPIE - HOLLIS, THOMAS WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 35E 054
  1705. GILMAN - ST PETER, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/MAJ) 04E 115
  1706. GILMAN - VADBUNKER, JAMES PATRICK (Army/PFC) 16E 088
  1707. GILMAN - YOUMANS, FREDERICK JOHN (Marine/PVT) 09E 061
  1708. GIRARD - ENGLAND, RICHARD ALAN (Army/PFC) 21W 107
  1709. GIRARD - FOX, RONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 33E 084
  1710. GIRARD - PROSE, THOMAS DEAN (Air Force/A1C) 02W 072
  1711. GIRARD - WALDEN, DARRELL EDWARD (Army/SGT) 27W 035
  1712. GLEN ELLYN - CAPEL, JOHN BRUCE (Marine/2LT) 07E 051
  1713. GLEN ELLYN - DICKEY, WILLIAM WALTER (Army/LTC) 32W 096
  1714. GLEN ELLYN - DUFFY, THOMAS BENEDICT JR (Army/PFC) 22E 039
  1715. GLEN ELLYN - HAGSTROM, RONALD EDWIN (Army/SP4) 17W 028
  1716. GLEN ELLYN - MORGAN, ROBERT FRANCIS (Marine/CPT) 25E 106
  1717. GLEN ELLYN - PIERCE, ROGER LEE (Army/MAJ) 02W 100
  1718. GLEN ELLYN - SCULL, JOHN FELLOWS JR (Army/SP4) 06E 034
  1719. GLENDALE HEIGHTS - MILLER, PAUL LYNN (Army/SGT) 53E 018
  1720. GLENVIEW - ARNESON, MARCUS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 03W 043
  1721. GLENVIEW - CONNOR, PATRICK JAMES (Army/PFC) 07W 048
  1722. GLENVIEW - DEMERJIAN, STEPHEN HAIG (Army/PFC) 35W 052
  1723. GLENVIEW - FILPI, JOHN TAYLOR (Marine/2LT) 14E 100
  1724. GLENWOOD - SEVERSON, PAUL ROY (Army/SP5) 46W 022
  1725. GLENWOOD - WISE, SCOTT EDWARD (Army/CPL) 19W 057
  1726. GODFREY - CRAWFORD, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 03E 005
  1727. GODFREY - EMBRY, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (Marine/CPL) 39W 026
  1728. GODFREY - GROSS, RODGER THOMAS (Army/SP4) 22E 077
  1729. GODFREY - HURLEY, NOEL (Army/SP4) 40W 033
  1730. GODFREY - NICKELS, LESLIE DAVID (Army/PFC) 09E 115
  1731. GODFREY - WOODS, STEPHEN FORREST (Army/SP4) 43E 039
  1732. GOLCONDA - KERR, CHARLES FRANKLIN (Air Force/SSGT) 41E 068
  1733. GORHAM - SHIELDS, ELMER MATTHEW (Army/PFC) 16W 032
  1734. GRAND CHAIN - MC CALL, PHILLIP GLEN (Marine/PFC) 19W 097
  1735. GRANITE - GARBER, WAYNE ARTHUR (Army/SFC) 03W 076
  1736. GRANITE CITY - ADAMS, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/SGT) 30E 021
  1737. GRANITE CITY - BRADLEY, LOREN EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 07E 007
  1738. GRANITE CITY - CAUSEY, JOHN BERNARD (Air Force/CPT) 05E 077
  1739. GRANITE CITY - CHEPELY, GENE E (Army/PFC) 05E 009
  1740. GRANITE CITY - DAVIS, TERRY LEE (Army/1LT) 52W 034
  1741. GRANITE CITY - DAYTON, JAMES LESLIE (Army/WO) 57E 001
  1742. GRANITE CITY - DINE, JAMES CHARLES (Army/SP5) 20W 117
  1743. GRANITE CITY - DOWDY, JAMES RAY (Army/PFC) 19E 023
  1744. GRANITE CITY - ELLIOTT, GERALD LEE (Army/SP5) 65E 008
  1745. GRANITE CITY - EMERY, ROBERT EDWARD (Marine/PVT) 04E 004
  1746. GRANITE CITY - FISCHER, NORMAN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 03W 004
  1747. GRANITE CITY - FULLER, JAMES LARRY (Army/SP4) 39W 012
  1748. GRANITE CITY - GIEBE, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/CPL) 29E 057
  1749. GRANITE CITY - HARRISON, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/CPL) 55W 006
  1750. GRANITE CITY - HINKLE, WILLIAM CECIL (Army/PFC) 30E 056
  1751. GRANITE CITY - JENNINGS, BOBBY DALE (Marine/PFC) 28W 037
  1752. GRANITE CITY - JUSTICE, RALPH ROGER (Army/SSG) 13E 119
  1753. GRANITE CITY - KIMBALL, RICHARD NELSON JR (Army/PFC) 30E 070
  1754. GRANITE CITY - LEUTENEGGER, JOE CARL (Marine/PFC) 22E 107
  1755. GRANITE CITY - MAGYAR, BLAZE III (Marine/CPL) 33E 071
  1756. GRANITE CITY - MC FARLAND, WILLIAM LLOYD (Marine/PFC) 43W 064
  1757. GRANITE CITY - MINK, DONALD KENNETH (Army/SP4) 20W 021
  1758. GRANITE CITY - RICHARDS, DOUGLAS WAYNE (Army/CPL) 27W 012
  1759. GRANITE CITY - SHILT, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/SP4) 25E 008
  1760. GRANITE CITY - SULLIVAN, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 20W 009
  1761. GRANITE CITY - TAPP, NEWTON LEE (Army/PFC) 12W 064
  1762. GRANITE CITY - WEISS, DAVID EARL (Army/SP4) 22W 061
  1763. GRANT PARK - ALDRIDGE, NEIL WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 21E 060
  1764. GRAYSLAKE - HILL, RONALD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 26W 091
  1765. GRAYSLAKE - MC KAY, GERALD EUGENE (Army/LTC) 11W 059
  1766. GRAYSLAKE - PRIP, SOREN (Marine/LCPL) 53E 021
  1767. GREAT LAKES - BARNES, DONALD ALBON (Marine/PVT) 03E 068
  1768. GREEN ROCK - ALEXANDER, JAMES PATRICK (Army/SP4) 04W 107
  1769. GREENFIELD - BURTON, BERT ELLIS (Navy/EN1) 31W 076
  1770. GREENFIELD - POHLMAN, CHARLES PAUL (Army/SP4) 15E 015
  1771. GREENVILLE - BOLLINGER, ARTHUR RAY (Air Force/CPT) 01W 114
  1772. GRIDLEY - WITZIG, RAYMOND GEORGE (Army/PFC) 56E 018
  1773. HAGARSTOWN - BENEFIEL, DUDLEY JAMES JR (Army/1SG) 23W 005
  1774. HAMILTON - MC MILLEN, RONALD DEAN (Army/SP4) 15W 064
  1775. HAMPSHIRE - PAYNE, ROBERT PAUL (Marine/CPL) 45E 024
  1776. HANNA CITY - SIPP, RODGER WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 39E 025
  1777. HANOVER PARK - FESSENDEN, ROGER ALLEN (Army/CPL) 56E 022
  1778. HARDIN - PLUMMER, JAMES ARMAND (Army/SSG) 19E 045
  1779. HARDIN - WIENEKE, CARL JOSHUA (Army/SP4) 37E 074
  1780. HARRISBURG - BARNES, TOMMY LEE (Army/SP5) 28W 016
  1781. HARRISBURG - BELCHER, VERNON EUGENE (Army/SP4) 50W 038
  1782. HARRISBURG - HALL, DAVID LEE (Navy/FN) 12E 004
  1783. HARRISBURG - TOWLE, JOHN CLINE (Air Force/CPT) 11W 039
  1784. HARRISBURG - WILLIAMS, RUSSELL LOWELL (Army/SGT) 09W 081
  1785. HARRISBURG - YATES, GLENDELL EUGENE (Air Force/TSGT) 12E 095
  1786. HARTFORD - WILLEFORD, JAMES ROBERT (Navy/SA) 12E 128
  1787. HARVARD - BECKER, LESTER ERWIN (Army/PFC) 03E 118
  1788. HARVARD - KIESELBURG, GARY ROBERT (Army/CPL) 11W 116
  1789. HARVEY - BARKER, BOBBY LEE (Army/CPL) 12W 064
  1790. HARVEY - BARTLEY, RALPH GILBERT JR (Army/SFC) 07W 109
  1791. HARVEY - DABON, NATHANIEL (Army/SGT) 28E 008
  1792. HARVEY - FLOWERS, RALPH EUGENE JR (Army/CPL) 16W 079
  1793. HARVEY - GOSNELL, ODIS LEON (Army/SGT) 45E 046
  1794. HARVEY - GRIFFEY, JAMES RAY (Army/PVT) 04E 059
  1795. HARVEY - GUINN, JIMMY HORACE (Army/SP4) 17E 095
  1796. HARVEY - HOCK, ROBERT WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 19W 002
  1797. HARVEY - MERSHON, STEVEN VICTOR (Army/SP4) 37W 034
  1798. HARVEY - PLUCINSKI, JACK ALBERT (Army/1LT) 42W 021
  1799. HARVEY - ROACH, CHARLES MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 22E 001
  1800. HARVEY - ROBINSON, HAROLD JACK JR (Marine/PFC) 37W 035
  1801. HARVEY - SUTTON, JACK RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 14E 030
  1802. HARVEY - WARD, WALTER LEONARD (Marine/CPL) 21E 071
  1803. HARVEY - YURGAITIS, STANLEY GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 06E 055
  1804. HARVEY - ZAWISZA, THEODORE LEO (Army/SP4) 45E 033
  1805. HARWOOD HEIGHTS - GAVARIA, GEORGE LOUIS (Army/SP5) 13E 001
  1806. HAVANA - LADD, LARRY ROBERT (Army/SP4) 09W 071
  1807. HAZEL CREST - FLANNIGAN, PHILLIP WAYNE (Army/PFC) 26W 083
  1808. HEBRON - BRAUN, HARRY WALKER JR (Marine/PFC) 63E 005
  1809. HEBRON - PRICE, GARY DONALD (Army/PFC) 18W 122
  1810. HEBRON - WISSELL, LAWRENCE JAMES (Army/CPT) 36W 060
  1811. HENRY - SCHWIDERSKI, RICHARD DEAN (Army/SP5) 21W 114
  1812. HERRIN - HUGHES, DENNIS FOX (Army/PFC) 49E 011
  1813. HERRIN - KUHNKE, WILLIAM ANDREW (Army/CPT) 16W 124
  1814. HERRIN - RASH, HARRY DON (Marine/PFC) 14E 059
  1815. HEYWORTH - EMBRY, WILLIAM ESSIE (Army/PFC) 31E 034
  1816. HEYWORTH - RAINEY, LARRY STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 31W 084
  1817. HICKORY HILLS - JORDON, ORVAL CLYDE III (Army/SP4) 25W 073
  1818. HICKORY HILLS - MARTIN, ROBERT ELMER (Marine/PFC) 16E 003
  1819. HIGHLAND - HOFFMANN, RICHARD ALFONCE (Marine/CPL) 43W 037
  1820. HIGHLAND PARK - SCHWALBACH, GEORGE AUSTIN (Army/SP4) 39W 075
  1821. HIGHLAND PARK - TAFT, ROBERT EDMUND (Army/2LT) 03E 062
  1822. HILLSBORO - CLAYBROOK, LARRY DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 14E 085
  1823. HILLSBORO - IRBY, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 34E 054
  1824. HILLSDALE - TWING, ROBERT ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 13E 030
  1825. HILLSIDE - POTEET, THOMAS JAMES (Army/PFC) 17E 096
  1826. HINSDALE - HABADA, TOM (Army/SP4) 15W 009
  1827. HINSDALE - UTTER, THOMAS DUANE (Army/2LT) 17E 032
  1828. HINSDALE - WEBER, LESTER WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 31W 029
  1829. HOFFMAN ESTATES - RAMSEY, ALAN RYAN (Army/PFC) 33W 036
  1830. HOMETOWN - MC CUE, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/PFC) 25E 043
  1831. HOMETOWN - POTE, FREDDIE CHARLES JR (Marine/LCPL) 30W 082
  1832. HOMEWOOD - BUNKER, PARK GEORGE (Air Force/CPT) 05W 014
  1833. HOMEWOOD - COFRAN, WILLIAM EARL (Army/SGT) 45E 019
  1834. HOMEWOOD - MC GRATH, THOMAS HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 31W 054
  1835. HOMEWOOD - OSKILANEC, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 43W 008
  1836. HOMEWOOD - WARD, JAMES HOWARD (Army/SP5) 33W 035
  1837. HOMEWOOD - ZUM MALLEN, PHILIP OTTO (Army/1LT) 22E 023
  1838. HOOPESTON - GOODEN, WILLIAM ELLIOTT (Marine/CPL) 22W 032
  1839. HOOPESTON - KELNHOFER, JOSEPH ALLEN (Army/PFC) 35E 032
  1840. HOPEDALE - BROWN, ELYVIN LAVERNE (Army/PFC) 36E 046
  1841. HUMBOLDT - BUTLER, BENNY LEE (Marine/PFC) 20E 013
  1842. HUNTLEY - YOUNG, MICHAEL ALAN (Marine/CPL) 04W 095
  1843. HUNTSVILLE - HENDRIX, JOHN RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 48E 017
  1844. INGLESIDE - MILLER, ROBERT EDWIN III (Army/SSG) 33W 027
  1845. INGLESIDE - SINK, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 26W 057
  1846. INGLESIDE - SIRCHER, PAUL CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 26E 090
  1847. IPAVA - RIDDLE, WILLIAM MILLER (Army/SP4) 35W 061
  1848. ISLAND LAKE - HARDEN, JOHN MERRILL (Army/SP4) 05E 103
  1849. IUKA - HAWKINS, JERRY PAVEY (Air Force/CPT) 01E 097
  1850. JACKSONVILLE - BLACK, RONALD LEE (Marine/SGT) 26E 054
  1851. JACKSONVILLE - LOWE, STEVEN RAY (Marine/PFC) 10W 125
  1852. JACKSONVILLE - LYNN, ROBERT RAY (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 101
  1853. JACKSONVILLE - MCMAHAN, ROBERT CHARLES (Navy/LCDR) 39E 036
  1854. JACKSONVILLE - SANDERS, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/2LT) 16E 107
  1855. JACKSONVILLE - WATTS, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 41E 046
  1856. JACKSONVILLE - WELCH, LARRY EUGENE (Army/2LT) 44E 055
  1857. JERSEYVILLE - BERTHOUX, DALE PORTER (Army/SP4) 30E 088
  1858. JERSEYVILLE - MC CLAIN, MICHAEL DEE (Army/SP4) 42W 049
  1859. JERSEYVILLE - MILLER, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 26E 028
  1860. JERSEYVILLE - MOLLOY, JOSEPH JAMES (Marine/CPL) 34W 051
  1861. JERSEYVILLE - PAYNTER, ROBERT LEE (Navy/BM2) 05W 031
  1862. JERSEYVILLE - ROTH, IVAN DAVID (Army/1LT) 30E 019
  1863. JERSEYVILLE - TUCKER, ARTHUR L (Army/PFC) 46E 060
  1864. JEWETT - BRUMMER, MICHAEL LEE (Army/SP5) 03W 003
  1865. JOHNSTON CITY - FLEMING, RICHARD ALAN (Air Force/CPT) 34W 023
  1866. JOHNSTON CITY - MOAKE, CHARLES EDWARD JR (Army/SGT) 16W 101
  1867. JOLIET - BOSWELL, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/CPL) 49E 051
  1868. JOLIET - BURZAWA, JOHN ANDREW JR (Army/PFC) 35E 030
  1869. JOLIET - CLENNON, EDWARD FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 24W 102
  1870. JOLIET - DRUSCHEL, WILLIAM LENORD (Marine/PFC) 41W 057
  1871. JOLIET - GASPERICH, FRANK JOHN JR (Army/CPL) 05W 081
  1872. JOLIET - JOHANSEN, RONALD (Marine/PVT) 18W 015
  1873. JOLIET - JUAREZ, MATEO (Army/SGT) 06W 077
  1874. JOLIET - KEITH, ROY BENJAMIN (Navy/SN) 34E 029
  1875. JOLIET - LEWIS, JOHN FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 39E 073
  1876. JOLIET - LOPEZ, HENRY ROBERT (Army/PFC) 14E 123
  1877. JOLIET - MELOY, LARRY JOHN (Army/SP4) 24E 003
  1878. JOLIET - MOON, WILLIAM CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 53W 003
  1879. JOLIET - PEMBERTON, ALVIN LEWIS (Army/SFC) 08W 111
  1880. JOLIET - SHANER, MICHAEL IRA (Marine/PFC) 04E 131
  1881. JOLIET - SHELTON, WESLEY STEWART (Army/SP4) 02W 043
  1882. JOLIET - SHINER, JOHN ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 40W 026
  1883. JOLIET - SLAGEL, JAMES ALLAN (Marine/PVT) 17E 108
  1884. JOLIET - TRYGG, STANLEY HERBERT JR (Army/PFC) 06W 061
  1885. JOLIET - VENEGAS, VERNON BERNABE (Marine/CPL) 34E 002
  1886. JOLIET - VICICH, ALBERT LEE (Marine/CPL) 11E 051
  1887. JONESBORO - ALLEN, BOBBY KENNETH (Army/SP5) 34E 051
  1888. JONESBORO - BRIMM, JOHN M (Army/SGT) 33E 025
  1889. JONESBORO - STANTON, HAROLD E (Army/SSG) 34E 060
  1890. JOY - CRAWFORD, LAWRENCE JOE (Army/SP4) 10W 096
  1891. JUSTICE - TUCKER, MELVIN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 07W 126
  1892. JUSTICE - YARBER, DAVID WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 54W 021
  1893. KANKAKEE - BECK, PATRICK FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 02E 069
  1894. KANKAKEE - BUELL, KENNETH RICHARD (Navy/LCDR) 01W 073
  1895. KANKAKEE - CLARK, RICHARD CROSBY (Army/SP4) 03E 100
  1896. KANKAKEE - DE CARLO, GENNARO JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 25E 050
  1897. KANKAKEE - HORCHEM, NELSON LEPORT JR (Army/SP4) 28W 091
  1898. KANKAKEE - JOHNSON, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/PFC) 08E 067
  1899. KANKAKEE - JONES, CHARLES DONALD (Navy/SW1) 32W 060
  1900. KANKAKEE - LEROY, JEROME EDWARD (Army/SP4) 04W 067
  1901. KANKAKEE - ODENEAL, JIMMY (Army/PFC) 04W 042
  1902. KANKAKEE - RANDALL, EDDIE SAM JR (Army/SP4) 12W 001
  1903. KANKAKEE - ST PIERRE, DEAN PAUL (Air Force/CPT) 66E 003
  1904. KANKAKEE - WERBISKI, PHILIP MICHAEL (Army/MAJ) 19W 075
  1905. KANSAS - BOYER, JAMES ALAN (Army/PFC) 08W 076
  1906. KANSAS - RHODES, JAMES LAWRENCE (Marine/1LT) 17W 064
  1907. KEENSBURG - CHASTINE, KENNETH FOSTER (Marine/SSG) 41E 018
  1908. KEITHSBURG - CROSE, RONALD ALAN (Navy/GMG3) 30E 075
  1909. KELL - ALVIS, ROY GENE (Marine/PFC) 12E 058
  1910. KEMPTON - MALONE, RICHARD CLAIR (Army/2LT) 19E 053
  1911. KENILWORTH - FINZER, BENJAMIN B (Air Force/1LT) 10E 091
  1912. KENNEY - HENDERSON, STEPHEN CARL (Army/PFC) 18W 082
  1913. KEWANEE - BENSON, ALLAN CAMERON (Army/SP4) 25W 061
  1914. KEWANEE - BRYAN, DAN E (Army/PFC) 38E 022
  1915. KEWANEE - DE CRAENE, ALAN CHARLES (Marine/1LT) 13W 019
  1916. KEWANEE - JONES, DONALD EUGENE (Army/CPL) 16E 112
  1917. KEWANEE - MITCHELL, CHARLES IRVIN (Army/PFC) 16W 107
  1918. KEWANEE - ORR, WARREN ROBERT JR (Army/CPT) 59E 010
  1919. KEWANEE - PRICE, WILLIAM MARSHALL (Marine/1LT) 01W 082
  1920. KEWANEE - RAPCZAK, MARTIN JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 67E 002
  1921. KEWANEE - ROGERS, RODNEY ROBERT (Navy/HN) 14W 020
  1922. KEWANEE - VERHELST, JAMES LAYMAN (Marine/LCPL) 17E 055
  1923. KEWANEE - WERDERMAN, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 22E 009
  1924. KINCAID - BANDY, LARRY GENE (Army/SGT) 50W 040
  1925. KINGS - FRERICKS, LOUIS WAYNE (Army/1LT) 29W 019
  1926. KINGSTON - POE, JESSIE GERALD (Army/SGT) 61W 015
  1927. KINMUNDY - CRUTCHFIELD, CHARLES ELLIS (Marine/SGT) 05E 117
  1928. KNOXVILLE - JOHNSON, RODNEY DEAN (Army/PFC) 15E 045
  1929. LA GRANGE - BOTES, GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 63E 005
  1930. LA GRANGE - BRANCATO, JOHN HARRISON JR (Marine/PFC) 37E 081
  1931. LA GRANGE - CLARK, WILLIAM JEROME III (Air Force/MAJ) 31E 010
  1932. LA GRANGE - DEDMAN, TONY (Army/SP4) 07E 069
  1933. LA GRANGE - GETLIN, MICHAEL PETER (Marine/CPT) 17E 072
  1934. LA GRANGE - MC PHILLIPS, JAMES CRAIG (Marine/LCPL) 17W 113
  1935. LA GRANGE - REILLY, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/SP4) 15E 035
  1936. LA GRANGE PARK - CADIEUX, THOMAS PAUL (Army/SGT) 03W 027
  1937. LA GRANGE PARK - PRITCHARD, WILLIAM HENRY (Air Force/CPT) 23E 037
  1938. LA HARPE - SPIEGEL, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/CPT) 29W 049
  1939. LA SALLE - HALEY, PATRICK LAWRENCE (Army/CPT) 18E 045
  1940. LA SALLE - RAMSDEN, RANDALL EDWARD (Army/SGT) 15W 130
  1941. LACON - ROTH, BILLIE LEROY (Air Force/SSGT) 02E 021
  1942. LACON - SCHLOSSER, STEVEN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 49W 044
  1943. LAKE BLUFF - MATTSON, PAUL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 51E 009
  1944. LAKE BLUFF - TEMPLETON, JOHN ASHLEY (Marine/2LT) 51W 009
  1945. LAKE FOREST - BATES, ROBERT ANTHONY (Marine/1LT) 11E 096
  1946. LAKE FOREST - RAWSON, WILLIAM ALLEN (Marine/2LT) 21E 038
  1947. LAKE FOREST - THORNE-THOMSEN, CARL SPAUL (Army/PFC) 28E 070
  1948. LAKE VILLA - SPENCER, HERBERT CHARLES (Army/SP5) 29W 084
  1949. LAKE ZURICH - LUTTRELL, JOHN WALTER (Army/SP4) 13W 112
  1950. LANARK - MUMMERT, ALLEN LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 38E 034
  1951. LANARK - OLSON, CHARLES ANDREW (Army/SP4) 38W 037
  1952. LANSING - BEUSTER, RONALD LEE (Marine/CPL) 04E 136
  1953. LANSING - BROSE, ALBERT C (Army/WO) 20E 021
  1954. LANSING - CORRIGAN, DANNY JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 25E 019
  1955. LANSING - DISSELKOEN, DONALD GENE (Army/CPL) 23W 072
  1956. LANSING - FEDEROWSKI, ROBERT ALLAN (Marine/CPL) 68E 001
  1957. LANSING - KELLER, CHARLES LEE (Army/SP4) 17E 058
  1958. LANSING - SABO, ANDREW ROBERT (Army/PFC) 25W 083
  1959. LANSING - SCHROEDER, RICHARD GLEN (Navy/HM3) 09E 020
  1960. LANSING - TROCK, THEODORE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 18W 115
  1961. LANSING - WHITE, GENE LEWIS (Army/SGT) 27W 008
  1962. LATHAM - HALFORD, CHARLES E (Army/SP4) 19E 118
  1963. LAWRENCEVILLE - CARRELL, LARRY DALE (Army/SGT) 28E 090
  1964. LAWRENCEVILLE - HUGHES, JAMES KENNETH (Army/SP5) 06E 014
  1965. LEAF RIVER - KRETSINGER, DONALD MAURICE (Marine/CPL) 29E 051
  1966. LEMONT - MUSZALSKI, GREGORY ALLAN (Army/SP4) 37E 042
  1967. LENA - BOYER, RONALD EARNEST (Army/PFC) 33W 091
  1968. LIBERTY - EICKLEBERRY, ROBERT DONALD (Army/SP4) 32W 097
  1969. LIBERTY - RUNSER, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 20W 052
  1970. LIBERTYVILLE - EDGREN, THOMAS GORDON (Army/1LT) 08W 093
  1971. LINCOLN - BAKER, JON DOUGLAS (Marine/1LT) 19E 055
  1972. LINCOLN - CULLETON, CARSON GREGORY (Army/SGT) 50W 005
  1973. LINCOLN - JONES, DAVID LEE (Marine/CPL) 29E 050
  1974. LINCOLN - ORR, GEORGE JAMES (Army/SP5) 04W 131
  1975. LISLE - FORD, STEPHEN ROMO (Army/PFC) 26E 055
  1976. LITCHFIELD - BATES, LARRY LEE (Army/SGT) 38W 048
  1977. LITCHFIELD - COX, DANIEL RONEN (Marine/LCPL) 23E 002
  1978. LITCHFIELD - MARIT, DONALD FRANK (Navy/AO1) 02E 031
  1979. LITCHFIELD - ODLE, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 31W 038
  1980. LITCHFIELD - ROBINSON, CLIFFORD LEROY (Army/SFC) 08E 008
  1981. LIVINGSTON - DAILEY, BOBBY RAY (Army/PFC) 06W 134
  1982. LIVINGSTON - SLIFKA, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 61E 002
  1983. LOCKPORT - AMBROSINI, JOHN STEVEN (Army/SP4) 35E 066
  1984. LOCKPORT - CARROLL, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/PFC) 46E 044
  1985. LOCKPORT - JACKSON, GLEN ALAN III (Navy/CN) 14W 086
  1986. LOCKPORT - JOHNSON, GARY STEVEN (Marine/LCPL) 51W 006
  1987. LOCKPORT - MILLER, LEO JUAN (Navy/HM2) 38W 036
  1988. LOCKPORT - MITCHELL, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 29W 071
  1989. LOCKPORT - STEIN, PAUL HENRY JR (Army/CPL) 48E 020
  1990. LOCKPORT - STRNAD, FRANK JAY (Marine/LCPL) 55W 019
  1991. LOCKPORT - STROTHER, CHATWIN ARNOLD (Army/SP4) 10W 119
  1992. LOMBARD - BURGER, DIETER HANS (Army/SSG) 25E 113
  1993. LOMBARD - HERRING, THOMAS FOREST (Army/CPL) 06W 127
  1994. LOMBARD - LYONS, WILLIAM PERRY (Army/SP4) 09W 118
  1995. LOMBARD - PEKNY, CHARLES DENNIS (Army/SP4) 50W 009
  1996. LOMBARD - ROBBLEY, RICHARD PHILLIP (Army/SP4) 03E 041
  1997. LOMBARD - ROMANO, WILLIAM ROSS (Army/PFC) 02E 119
  1998. LOMBARD - WEAVER, JOHN SIMMONS (Army/CPL) 05W 051
  1999. LONDON MILLS - MORSE, LEONARD ALAN (Army/CPL) 32W 001
  2000. LOOGOOTEE - FEEZEL, HAROLD EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 43W 054
  2001. LOUISVILLE - PORTER, DELBERT RAY (Army/PFC) 05W 046
  2002. LOUISVILLE - STAGGS, ROBERT DALE (Army/WO) 20W 032
  2003. LOVE PARK - CHALLBERG, CURTIS PAUL (Army/1LT) 19W 091
  2004. LOVEJOY - MOORE, DENVER JR (Marine/CPL) 42W 071
  2005. LOVES PARK - GONCE, RAY LONNIE (Marine/SSG) 11E 090
  2006. LOVES PARK - PATTERSON, STANLEY F (Army/1LT) 23E 030
  2007. LOVES PARK - PERRIS, FELIZ (Marine/LCPL) 02E 065
  2008. LUDLOW - BOTTOM, A J (Army/CWO) 14E 031
  2009. LYNN CENTER - LEIF, MICHAEL WAYNE (Army/SGT) 15W 037
  2010. LYONS - LEKOVISH, DONALD F (Army/PFC) 13E 039
  2011. LYONS - ROBINSON, JAMES WILLIAM JR (Army/SGT) 06E 103
  2012. LYONS - STATON, PAUL RAY (Marine/PFC) 27E 013
  2013. LYONS - VAN HORN, JOHN RICHMOND (Army/PFC) 61W 018
  2014. MACKINAW - ROGERS, HERSHEL GALE (Army/CPT) 02W 028
  2015. MACOMB - FRAKES, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 01W 112
  2016. MACOMB - GEORGE, FRANK DANIEL (Army/SSG) 24E 086
  2017. MACOMB - PENDELL, JERALD WAYNE (Marine/SGT) 01E 012
  2018. MACOMB - SLY, RICHARD STEPHEN (Army/1LT) 26W 094
  2019. MACON - WHITTINGTON, RUSSEL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 36W 042
  2020. MADISON - COBB, JOHNNY RAY (Army/SSG) 08W 006
  2021. MADISON - WOODS, GARY DORVIN (Army/PVT) 55W 003
  2022. MAKANDA - EAVES, CARROLL WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 53W 034
  2023. MANITO - AZBELL, JAMES ALLEN (Army/SP4) 32W 088
  2024. MANITO - FREDERICK, JOHN WILLIAM JR (Marine/CWO) 03E 136
  2025. MANITO - STONE, EDWARD WILSON (Army/SP4) 11W 093
  2026. MANTENO - GRAY, RONALD LEONARD (Army/SP4) 25W 069
  2027. MANTENO - LAWRENCE, JOHNNY HAROLD (Army/SSG) 04W 106
  2028. MARENGO - GERLACH, STEVEN HENRY (Army/1LT) 46E 033
  2029. MARENGO - GRAFF, JAMES HOWARD (Air Force/CPT) 11E 039
  2030. MARENGO - GRAY, ROBERT LYNDON (Navy/ETN3) 30E 097
  2031. MARENGO - WESTPHAL, RONALD DALE (Army/SGT) 17W 122
  2032. MARINE - WIEGAND, ROY VICTOR (Army/SP4) 33E 062
  2033. MARION - LINGLE, DALE DENNIS (Navy/AA) 29W 102
  2034. MARION - MERRELL, DAVID RICHARD (Army/2LT) 40W 033
  2035. MARISSA - POWERS, EDWARD DEAN (Marine/PFC) 32W 072
  2036. MARKHAM - BOCK, JERRY CHARLES (Army/PFC) 25W 095
  2037. MARKHAM - CHAMBERS, JAMES DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 41E 060
  2038. MARKHAM - EASLEY, ODELL (Army/PFC) 19W 067
  2039. MARKHAM - JOHNSON, NAPOLEON (Air Force/SGT) 03W 100
  2040. MARKHAM - JOHNSON, WYMAN TRUVOY (Army/SP4) 11W 036
  2041. MARKHAM - PAHR, WILLIAM JOHN JR (Army/SGT) 36W 046
  2042. MARKHAM - VAN GORDER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 55W 016
  2043. MARSEILLES - TREEST, NORMAN EUGENE (Army/SP4) 23E 016
  2044. MARSHALL - BERNER, EDGAR DAVIDSON (Army/CWO) 11W 066
  2045. MARSHALL - ELLINGTON, KENNETH JULIAN (Army/SP4) 27W 037
  2046. MARSHALL - RACKHAUS, JOHN PELL (Marine/LCPL) 16W 085
  2047. MARSHALL - STEPP, DOW E (Marine/LCPL) 26E 058
  2048. MARSILLES - VANGELISTI, MICHAEL J (Air Force/SGT) 11W 066
  2049. MARTINSVILLE - CLAYPOOL, RHONDAL GENE (Army/SP4) 40E 003
  2050. MARTINSVILLE - THARP, GERALD LEROY (Army/PVT) 29W 025
  2051. MARTINSVILLE - WALLACE, JAMES LEROY (Army/CPL) 51E 043
  2052. MASCOUTAH - SIEBE, GERALD WILLIAM (Navy/LTJG) 11E 115
  2053. MASCOUTAH - TERRY, ORAL RAY (Army/SSG) 54E 030
  2054. MASON - WORTHEY, DONNIE LEON (Army/PFC) 36W 047
  2055. MATTESON - GERSTEL, DONALD ARTHUR (Navy/LCDR) 01W 071
  2056. MATTOON - CZERWONKA, AUGUST EMIL (Army/CPT) 52W 022
  2057. MATTOON - FRIESE, MICHAEL KEITH (Marine/PFC) 34E 036
  2058. MATTOON - HOOP, ROBERT GENE (Army/CPT) 59E 023
  2059. MATTOON - OVERMYER, ROBERT JOE (Marine/LCPL) 23E 006
  2060. MATTOON - PHIPPS, JAMES LARRY (Army/CWO) 34E 009
  2061. MATTOON - PIERCE, JOSEPH ROBERT CLIN (Marine/LCPL) 55E 027
  2062. MATTOON - RATHE, PHILIP HENRY (Marine/1LT) 09E 043
  2063. MATTOON - SHIELDS, GARY DON (Marine/1LT) 14E 012
  2064. MATTOON - SHUMBARGER, DALE EARL (Marine/PVT) 29E 035
  2065. MATTOON - SIMPSON, MICHAEL PAUL (Army/SGT) 43W 050
  2066. MATTOON - VAN GUNDY, NELSON EARL (Marine/CPL) 02E 003
  2067. MAYWOOD - CONNER, THOMAS EARL (Marine/PFC) 05E 129
  2068. MAYWOOD - GEIER, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 22E 012
  2069. MAYWOOD - HARTIGAN, LARRY ANTHONY (Navy/HN) 31W 003
  2070. MAYWOOD - JONES, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 14E 117
  2071. MAYWOOD - PEARSON, EARL THOMAS JR (Army/PFC) 16W 054
  2072. MC HENRY - DAVIS, GLENN PHILLIP (Marine/CPL) 59E 020
  2073. MC HENRY - FREUND, CARTER JOHN (Army/CPL) 31W 092
  2074. MC HENRY - GRANATH, JOHN EDWARD JR (Army/CPL) 11W 111
  2075. MC LEAN - LONG, THOMAS KENDRICK (Army/SSG) 27W 096
  2076. MC LEANSBORO - WILLIAMS, ROBERT CYRIL (Air Force/MAJ) 08E 117
  2077. MC NABB - LAWLER, JOHN E JR (Army/SP4) 13E 034
  2078. MELROSE PARK - BENNETT, DWIGHT FARWELL JR (Marine/LCPL) 31E 002
  2079. MELROSE PARK - GILCHRIST, FRANK R JR (Marine/PFC) 20W 076
  2080. MELROSE PARK - HEISE, THOMAS HOWARD (Marine/PFC) 25W 039
  2081. MELROSE PARK - KOWALK, CHARLES NORBERT (Army/SP4) 03W 046
  2082. MELROSE PARK - MAGGIO, JOSEPH ANTHONY JR (Marine/PVT) 20E 104
  2083. MELROSE PARK - OLSEN, OLAF THOMAS (Army/CPL) 13W 113
  2084. MELROSE PARK - TURK, JON PETER (Army/CPL) 28E 087
  2085. MENDOTA - MILLS, GREG WENDELL (Army/SP4) 28W 038
  2086. MENDOTA - TOWER, KENNETH KEITH JR (Army/CPL) 45W 003
  2087. METAMORA - BELSLY, STEVEN DALE (Army/CPL) 26W 089
  2088. METROPOLIS - ARTMAN, JAMES BOYD (Army/1LT) 36W 085
  2089. METROPOLIS - RIEPE, EVERETT DALE (Marine/PFC) 37W 051
  2090. METROPOLIS - WOOLDRIDGE, PAUL M JR (Army/PFC) 20E 127
  2091. MIDLOTHIAN - KAGEBEIN, DALE LEONARD (Marine/LCPL) 34W 050
  2092. MIDLOTHIAN - KREIS, SHERWOOD DAVID (Army/WO) 42W 040
  2093. MIDLOTHIAN - RACINE, FRANKLIN DOUGLAS (Army/SP5) 02E 128
  2094. MILAN - KALE, MICHAEL ROBERT (Army/SP4) 56E 010
  2095. MILAN - REED, GEORGE PARNELL (Army/CPL) 15W 108
  2096. MILAN - VAVROSKY, PAUL PETER (Army/SP4) 30W 060
  2097. MILFORD - ALLEN, DENNIS WAYNE (Navy/EO3) 52W 011
  2098. MILLSTADT - KLOPMEYER, JAMES MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 32E 024
  2099. MINONK - JANSSEN, ROBERT DEAN (Army/CPL) 60W 001
  2100. MINOOKA - BECKER, CHARLES WARNER (Army/PFC) 18W 083
  2101. MINOOKA - DE COSTE, DAVID ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 34E 085
  2102. MITCHELL - FISHER, DAVID LUTHER (Army/SP4) 05E 038
  2103. MODESTO - FAIRFIELD, DENNIS HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 20E 041
  2104. MOLINE - ALMANZA, RICKY JEROME (Marine/CPL) 45W 030
  2105. MOLINE - BISHOP, JAMES WALTER (Army/SGT) 15W 049
  2106. MOLINE - BRANHAM, JAMES JEROME (Marine/PFC) 19W 009
  2107. MOLINE - BROWN, DENNIS WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 22E 009
  2108. MOLINE - JARVIS, ROGER ELLIS (Army/SFC) 28E 013
  2109. MOLINE - JOHNSON, MICHAEL ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 11W 113
  2110. MOLINE - LUKENS, DONALD GLEN (Army/WO) 10W 098
  2111. MOLINE - MARCHANT, PAUL LAFONTAINE (Army/2LT) 17W 088
  2112. MOLINE - MATHIAS, JOSEPH VERNON (Army/SSG) 18W 084
  2113. MOLINE - MOSELEY, STEPHEN C (Army/SGT) 31E 084
  2114. MOLINE - OLSON, RANDALL ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 42W 020
  2115. MOLINE - RISSE, WILLIAM JOHN (Navy/ADRC) 12W 010
  2116. MOLINE - ROST, LEROY ALPHUS (Army/PFC) 29E 092
  2117. MOLINE - SCHYSKA, LEROY FLOYD (Army/PFC) 31E 054
  2118. MOLINE - SMITH, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 62E 012
  2119. MOLINE - SORIM, ROLLEEN C (Army/PFC) 27E 103
  2120. MOLINE - VARNER, RAYMOND ROBERT JR (Marine/LCPL) 57W 005
  2121. MOLINE - WARREN, MICHAEL JAY (Marine/1LT) 52E 012
  2122. MOLINE - WEBSTER, ROBERT LEWIS (Army/PFC) 13W 090
  2123. MOLINE - WELLS, BARRY SCOTT (Army/SP4) 45W 039
  2124. MOLINE - WONDERLICH, MICHAEL KAYE (Army/1LT) 43W 044
  2125. MOMENCE - PRAIRIE, LEROY PAUL (Marine/PFC) 07E 134
  2126. MONEE - GOTTSCHALK, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/1LT) 19E 095
  2127. MONICA - LAUBER, ROBERT DEAN (Army/CPL) 28W 082
  2128. MONMOUTH - ALMAGUER, BENJAMIN FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 44E 004
  2129. MONMOUTH - COOK, ALBERT ELMORE (Air Force/SSGT) 61W 011
  2130. MONMOUTH - MOORE, WILLIAM JOHN (Air Force/SSGT) 07E 083
  2131. MONMOUTH - TAYLOR, LARRY DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 10E 058
  2132. MONTGOMERY - BISHOP, WILLIAM WAYNE (Army/SP5) 18E 047
  2133. MONTICELLO - BURKE, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 61E 024
  2134. MONTROSE - MILLER, TERRY DEAN (Army/CPL) 23W 090
  2135. MOOSEHEART - GILSON, TIMOTHY LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 31W 001
  2136. MORO - CARNELL, TALMADGE WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 26E 057
  2137. MORRIS - CRULL, DALE ALTON (Army/CWO) 52E 016
  2138. MORRIS - JOHNSON, JESSE LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 21E 068
  2139. MORRISON - AMESBURY, HARRY ARLO JR (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 007
  2140. MORRISON - BRIGHTMAN, MICHAEL DENNIS (Army/CPT) 16W 007
  2141. MORRISON - HAAN, DOUGLAS JOHN JR (Army/CPL) 36W 050
  2142. MORRISON - HOWARD, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 25E 001
  2143. MORTON - MORAN, MICHAEL THOMAS (Air Force/A1C) 34W 001
  2144. MORTON GROVE - MILLER, NORMAN ANTHONY (Army/MSG) 37W 018
  2145. MORTON GROVE - NODDIN, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/PFC) 52E 009
  2146. MORTON GROVE - NOVOTNY, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 16E 125
  2147. MORTON GROVE - PILKINGTON, THOMAS HOLT (Navy/LCDR) 10E 121
  2148. MORTON GROVE - WALTHERS, FRANK DANIEL (Army/CPL) 20W 084
  2149. MORTON GROVE - WIDERQUIST, THOMAS CARL (Air Force/1LT) 01W 012
  2150. MOUND CITY - SHOWMAKER, RONALD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 26E 076
  2151. MOUNDS - NEILL, JOE MELVIN (Army/PFC) 40E 066
  2152. MOUNT CARMEL - ALEXANDER, ROY M (Army/PFC) 45E 037
  2153. MOUNT CARMEL - BARLETT, RALPH HARRY JR (Army/PFC) 29E 069
  2154. MOUNT CARMEL - MC CLANE, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SP4) 15W 043
  2155. MOUNT CARMEL - PARR, KEITH MASON (Army/SGT) 17W 122
  2156. MOUNT CARMEL - RAYBORN, DANNY KEITH (Army/PFC) 14W 002
  2157. MOUNT CARMEL - SWATSLEY, MICKEY LYNN (Army/SP4) 44W 006
  2158. MOUNT CARMEL - WIGGINS, TOMMY AUSTIN (Marine/LCPL) 37E 074
  2159. MOUNT MORRIS - HENRICKS, DONALD MERLE JR (Marine/PFC) 11E 014
  2160. MOUNT OLIVE - FRANKE, BERNARD LEE (Army/SGT) 20E 094
  2161. MOUNT OLIVE - OLSON, MEADDOW JOHN (Marine/1LT) 26W 026
  2162. MOUNT PROSPECT - DALEY, WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 33W 013
  2163. MOUNT PROSPECT - GAGLIANO, FRANK F (Army/CPL) 15E 043
  2164. MOUNT PULASKI - GEE, RAYMOND LEON JR (Army/SGT) 55E 012
  2165. MOUNT PULASKI - SCROGGIN, MICHAEL THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 15E 030
  2166. MOUNT STERLING - BUSEN, JAMES LOA (Navy/UT3) 17W 044
  2167. MOUNT STERLING - SCOTT, JOHN WALTER (Army/PFC) 09E 021
  2168. MOUNT VERNON - BECKMEYER, FREDRICK HALL (Navy/HM3) 37E 018
  2169. MOUNT VERNON - CROUCH, JACK EMANUEL JR (Marine/LCPL) 11E 006
  2170. MOUNT VERNON - PIGG, EDWARD WAYNE (Army/SGT) 58E 027
  2171. MOUNT VERNON - PILKINGTON, CARL EDWARD SR (Army/SMAJ) 26W 049
  2172. MOUNT VERNON - RICHARDS, LEONARD JEFFREY (Army/PFC) 30E 048
  2173. MOUNT VERNON - SETTLEMIRE, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/1LT) 05E 021
  2174. MOUNT VERNON - SMITH, STEPHEN JAY (Army/PFC) 27E 083
  2175. MOUNT VERNON - STEWART, RONALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 04W 047
  2176. MOUNT VERNON - THOMAS, KENNETH DEANE JR (Air Force/CPT) 07E 031
  2177. MOUNT VERNON - WITT, JERRY PAUL (Army/SP4) 12E 009
  2178. MULBERRY GROVE - SCROGGINS, JAMES LELAND (Army/SP5) 01W 116
  2179. MULKEYTOWN - GARNER, LARRY ARTHUR (Army/1LT) 24E 051
  2180. MUNDELEIN - BATEMAN, JAMES AUSTIN (Marine/SGT) 24W 024
  2181. MUNDELEIN - HAIN, GEORGE ANTON (Army/SP4) 06W 016
  2182. MUNDELEIN - JENSEN, RONALD CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 33W 049
  2183. MUNDELEIN - JONES, JACK PAHL (Marine/LCPL) 53W 021
  2184. MUNDELEIN - LAMA, EDWARD BARTHOLOMEW (Army/SGT) 28W 099
  2185. MUNDELEIN - LANDERS, RONNIE RAY (Marine/LCPL) 19E 073
  2186. MUNDELEIN - LETTO, ROGER WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 44E 048
  2187. MUNDELEIN - STREHLE, ERNEST WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 08E 095
  2188. MURPHYSBORO - CONGIARDO, THOMAS DEAN (Marine/PFC) 11E 060
  2189. MURPHYSBORO - FOZZARD, ROBERT LEE (Army/SSG) 10W 070
  2190. MURPHYSBORO - KORANDO, OLIVER KASPER (Army/SGT) 58E 010
  2191. MURPHYSBORO - MC GEATH, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 52W 030
  2192. MURPHYSBORO - MIFFLIN, JOHN RAY (Army/SGT) 26W 033
  2193. MURPHYSBORO - O GUINN, MICHAEL EUGENE (Army/PFC) 08E 023
  2194. MURPHYSBORO - QUALLS, DAVID WAYNE (Army/PFC) 23E 027
  2195. MURPHYSBORO - REYNOLDS, FRANK EVERETT (Army/SP4) 16E 018
  2196. MURPHYSBORO - SCHWEBEL, MICHAEL PHILIP (Army/PFC) 03E 132
  2197. MURRAYVILLE - WAGSTAFF, STEVEN RAY (Marine/LCPL) 22E 117
  2198. NAPERSVILLE - DUNN, MICHAEL EDWARD (Navy/LCDR) 35E 038
  2199. NAPERVILLE - BEAVERS, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE (Army/PFC) 20E 021
  2200. NAPERVILLE - GUTOWSKI, WALTER JOSEPH (Army/CPT) 20W 097
  2201. NAPERVILLE - LUEBKE, JOHN CHARLES JR (Army/SP4) 50W 002
  2202. NAPERVILLE - MOEHRING, DEAN WARD (Army/SGT) 30W 027
  2203. NAPERVILLE - NOWAK, RONALD MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 32W 054
  2204. NAPERVILLE - PORTER, DONALD JOHN (Army/1LT) 23W 046
  2205. NAPERVILLE - SACKS, JAY CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 19W 041
  2206. NASHVILLE - HAAKE, DAVID OSCAR (Army/SGT) 19W 014
  2207. NASHVILLE - JAVORCHIK, JOHN CHARLES (Army/CPL) 21W 060
  2208. NASHVILLE - JONES, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SP4) 20W 097
  2209. NASHVILLE - SUEDMEYER, MERILL LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 22E 021
  2210. NASON - HALE, PAUL EDWARD (Army/SGT) 22E 078
  2211. NEBO - SHELBY, JAY CLAYTON (Army/SP4) 15E 130
  2212. NEBO - WILLIAMS, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 64E 010
  2213. NEOGA - WENTE, DANIEL LEWIS (Army/1LT) 17E 094
  2214. NEOGA - WILLIAMS, RAYMOND LEWIS (Army/CPL) 12W 116
  2215. NEPONSET - KARES, JOHN MICHAEL (Navy/HN) 45E 040
  2216. NEPONSET - LINDQUIST, VIRGIL (Air Force/A2C) 07E 020
  2217. NEW BADEN - WELLINGHOFF, RALPH ALVIN (Army/CPL) 21W 122
  2218. NEW BADEN - WOLTERS, THEODORE ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 07W 020
  2219. NEW BOSTON - TINKER, JOHN GREGG (Marine/LCPL) 28E 094
  2220. NEW BURNSIDE - FORD, KENNETH LAVERNE (Air Force/TSGT) 23W 100
  2221. NEW DOUGLAS - HOOKS, DENNIS RAYE (Army/PFC) 20E 009
  2222. NEW DOUGLAS - ZELLER, GARY GENE (Army/CPL) 04W 102
  2223. NEW LENOX - HARTUNG, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 05E 072
  2224. NEW SALEM - PRUETT, DARREL EUGENE (Marine/PVT) 29E 054
  2225. NEWMAN - MICHAEL, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SP4) 20E 017
  2226. NEWTON - HOUSH, ANTHONY FRANK (Army/SFC) 50E 048
  2227. NILES - LANG, WALTER ROBIN (Army/PFC) 66W 009
  2228. NILES - PETERS, LARRY J (Army/CPT) 25E 003
  2229. NOKOMIS - CROON, GALE WALTER (Air Force/1LT) 36W 010
  2230. NOKOMIS - LUCCHI, AERIO JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 04W 039
  2231. NORMAL - EDWARDS, JAMES WALTER (Marine/PFC) 09E 033
  2232. NORMAL - ESCH, FRANK RYAN (Marine/PFC) 06E 038
  2233. NORMAL - MEYER, EDWARD K (Marine/PFC) 20E 001
  2234. NORMAL - PAGE, DAVID RONALD (Army/SSG) 18E 096
  2235. NORMAN - EASTON, DAVID EVERETT (Army/SP5) 04W 038
  2236. NORRIDGE - BOLLMAN, DONALD WARREN (Marine/CPL) 15E 125
  2237. NORRIDGE - CACCIOTTOLO, NEIL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 19E 078
  2238. NORRIDGE - ROGOWSKI, RONALD CHESTER (Marine/PFC) 27E 012
  2239. NORRIS CITY - ROY, JAMES DEAN (Army/SP4) 57E 009
  2240. NORTH AURORA - PEFFER, GREGORY LEE (Army/SGT) 05W 061
  2241. NORTH CHICAGO - GALLEGOS, STEVEN (Army/SP4) 35W 015
  2242. NORTHBROOK - BOCANEGRA, ROJELIO (Marine/LCPL) 21E 055
  2243. NORTHBROOK - HEALEY, JAMES JAY (Marine/PFC) 12E 013
  2244. NORTHBROOK - KOELPER, DONALD EDWARD (Marine/CPT) 01E 043
  2245. NORTHBROOK - MERKER, RAND RUSSELL (Army/WO) 28W 050
  2246. NORTHBROOK - RION, DONALD JOSEPH (Navy/HM3) 13E 029
  2247. NORTHLAKE - CALIFF, JAMES PATRICK (Army/CPL) 05W 127
  2248. NORTHLAKE - HAVARD, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/PFC) 19W 086
  2249. NORTHLAKE - MALCZYNSKI, MATTHEW PAUL (Army/SP4) 32E 064
  2250. O FALLON - BARNES, BRUCE MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 19W 008
  2251. OAK FOREST - DANIELS, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 09E 066
  2252. OAK LAWN - BAIRD, JOHN ROBERT JR (Marine/LCPL) 32W 075
  2253. OAK LAWN - COLE, THOMAS STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 52E 028
  2254. OAK LAWN - FITZGERALD, DAVID EDWARD (Army/SP4) 20W 086
  2255. OAK LAWN - FORD, BERNARD FRANCIS (Air Force/A1C) 23E 010
  2256. OAK LAWN - GIBBS, WILLIAM HARLEY JR (Marine/PFC) 53W 019
  2257. OAK LAWN - GILGENBERG, JOHN DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 19E 081
  2258. OAK LAWN - JALLOWAY, STEPHEN FRANK (Marine/SGT) 13E 047
  2259. OAK LAWN - KENEIPP, WARREN OWINGS JR (Marine/CPT) 22E 106
  2260. OAK LAWN - MATHENY, BOBBY DANIEL (Army/SSG) 38E 070
  2261. OAK LAWN - MC HENRY, EDWARD CURTIS (Army/SGT) 36W 057
  2262. OAK LAWN - PERYSIAN, JOSEPH SALVATORE (Navy/SN) 44E 052
  2263. OAK LAWN - SOUHRADA, TERRENCE LEE (Army/PFC) 05E 068
  2264. OAK LAWN - TROLIA, MICHAEL PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 46W 035
  2265. OAK LAWN - WITHERSPOON, JAMES MARTIN (Army/SGT) 50W 033
  2266. OAK LAWN - ZACH, RONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 47E 054
  2267. OAK PARK - ANDERSON, RANDALL BRUCE (Army/PFC) 34E 073
  2268. OAK PARK - BONETTI, PAUL JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 57W 006
  2269. OAK PARK - CARTLAND, DONALD NORMAN (Army/SSG) 18W 037
  2270. OAK PARK - DAILEY, WILLIAM GRANT JR (Marine/LCPL) 18E 113
  2271. OAK PARK - KROGER, NEIL A (Army/2LT) 03E 059
  2272. OAK PARK - MARTIN, ROBERT DENNIS (Army/PFC) 35W 049
  2273. OAK PARK - NOLAN, JOSEPH PAUL JR (Army/CPT) 01W 027
  2274. OAK PARK - TURSKEY, HAROLD SEAN (Army/CPL) 24E 089
  2275. OAKLAWN - BRITT, RONALD JEROME (Army/CPL) 29E 020
  2276. OAKLEY - BAKER, CURTIS EVERETT (Marine/PFC) 42E 060
  2277. OAKLEY - FULK, MICHAEL RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 02E 103
  2278. OGLESBY - CALKINS, CODY RAY (Army/PFC) 21W 106
  2279. OGLESBY - DODD, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/1LT) 08W 031
  2280. OLD SHAWNEETOWN - BESZE, GYORGY JANOS (Army/SP4) 10E 035
  2281. OLMSTED - NEELEY, WILLIAM MERRITT (Marine/PFC) 51E 024
  2282. OLNEY - BORAH, DANIEL VERNOR JR (Navy/LT) 01W 075
  2283. OLNEY - CRAVENS, ROBERT MILTON JR (Army/SP4) 48W 024
  2284. OLNEY - FREELAND, TROIT DONOVAN (Air Force/LTC) 08W 107
  2285. OLNEY - HAHN, DENNIS FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 40E 006
  2286. OLNEY - KNOX, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 03W 103
  2287. OLNEY - MILLER, DAVID EDWARD (Army/WO) 01E 049
  2288. OLNEY - ROGERS, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP5) 05W 082
  2289. OMAHA - FROMM, RONALD ALBERT (Army/PFC) 12E 004
  2290. ONARGA - HOLLINGSWORTH, NICHOLAS LE (Army/PFC) 53E 015
  2291. ONARGA - NIGHTINGALE, RANDALL JOHN (Navy/AX2) 45E 014
  2292. ONEIDA - KOVAR, JAMES RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 07E 030
  2293. ONEIDA - PHEIFFER, MICHAEL LAVERNE (Army/PFC) 50E 033
  2294. ORANGEVILLE - SCHURCH, RONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 22E 066
  2295. OREGON - CHEEK, RICHARD ALLAN (Navy/SN) 26E 074
  2296. OREGON - HALL, DELBERT EUGENE (Army/SGT) 11W 058
  2297. OREGON - RIMMER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 11W 094
  2298. OREGON - STONE, HARMON S JR (Army/CPL) 30E 020
  2299. ORLAND PARK - REBER, MICHAEL RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 04W 042
  2300. ORLAND PARK - STIEHLER, GEORGE DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 35E 081
  2301. ORLAND PARK - ZINN, RONALD LLOYD (Army/CPT) 02E 030
  2302. OSWEGO - BRUNNER, HANS WOLFGANG (Army/CPL) 46E 061
  2303. OSWEGO - HARBIN, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 13E 021
  2304. OSWEGO - HERIAUD, FREDERICK CHARLES (Army/PFC) 03E 078
  2305. OTTAWA - BOAZ, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/PFC) 17E 120
  2306. OTTAWA - CARR, MARTIN CODY (Army/SP4) 11W 022
  2307. OTTAWA - DIAMOND, WILLIAM T JR (Navy/SN) 26E 074
  2308. OTTAWA - DINGMAN, MILFRED HAROLD (Army/SFC) 29W 006
  2309. OTTAWA - JERDE, GERALD DEAN (Army/SP4) 25W 049
  2310. OTTAWA - MINDOCK, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 08W 082
  2311. OTTAWA - SAPP, JON CHARLES (Army/SSG) 11W 025
  2312. OTTAWA - ZUCKER, LOUIS CLAUDE (Air Force/MAJ) 45E 044
  2313. PALATINE - ANDERSON, ROGER CHARLES (Army/SP4) 47W 059
  2314. PALATINE - ARNOLD, DAVID BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 29W 003
  2315. PALATINE - BLANCO, JOHN ALEXANDER JR (Army/1LT) 36W 032
  2316. PALATINE - CARPENTER, RALPH R JR (Army/SP4) 39W 007
  2317. PALATINE - DOLIK, PAUL EDWARD (Army/WO) 13W 048
  2318. PALATINE - PATERSON, ROSS JAMES (Army/WO) 05E 040
  2319. PALATINE - VAN HOOSIER, JAMES D (Army/SP4) 31E 042
  2320. PALESTINE - JENNINGS, THOMAS ALVIN (Marine/PFC) 05E 118
  2321. PALMYRA - COFFEY, JERRY EAIRD (Army/PFC) 10E 094
  2322. PALOS - ANDRE, CARL VAL (Army/SSG) 42E 027
  2323. PALOS HEIGHTS - ANDERSON, MARK STEVEN (Marine/LCPL) 25W 024
  2324. PALOS HEIGHTS - HARTMAN, FRED ANDREW JR (Marine/2LT) 26W 045
  2325. PALOS HILLS - HACKER, KURT ERIC (Marine/PFC) 60W 018
  2326. PALOS PARK - PETROSSI, WILLIAM JR (Marine/CPL) 32E 096
  2327. PANA - MARYFIELD, WILLIAM RICHARD (Army/SGT) 44E 050
  2328. PANA - MC KENNA, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 17W 124
  2329. PANA - ROCHKES, FRANCIS ALBERT (Army/WO) 24E 097
  2330. PARIS - CREECH, WILLIAM OWEN JR (Army/SP4) 05W 064
  2331. PARIS - JORDAN, ROBERT LEROY JR (Army/PFC) 45W 042
  2332. PARIS - SWITZER, JERROLD ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 45E 031
  2333. PARK FOREST - BRANCH, JAMES ALVIN (Air Force/LTC) 02E 075
  2334. PARK FOREST - DAVIE, RODNEY OWEN (Army/WO) 24E 054
  2335. PARK FOREST - GRANT, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 50E 005
  2336. PARK FOREST - KING, JOHN TERRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 17E 030
  2337. PARK FOREST - LA BUNDY, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 56W 013
  2338. PARK FOREST - MC HUGH, GARY ROBERT (Army/PFC) 06W 027
  2339. PARK FOREST - PASSAVANTI, JOSEPH J III (Army/CPL) 68E 006
  2340. PARK RIDGE - BOICOURT, ROBERT C (Army/SP4) 08E 074
  2341. PARK RIDGE - DONAHUE, JAMES ALLAN (Marine/CPL) 08W 129
  2342. PARK RIDGE - FIESTER, GLEN ALAN (Marine/PFC) 07W 046
  2343. PARK RIDGE - FRENCH, ALLEN GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 10E 008
  2344. PARK RIDGE - GRUD, THOMAS ANTHONY (Marine/1LT) 32E 058
  2345. PARK RIDGE - KOSAR, RICHARD DENNIS (Army/SGT) 58E 010
  2346. PARK RIDGE - MATHISON, BRIAN JOHN (Navy/LTJG) 47E 034
  2347. PARK RIDGE - ROTH, BRUCE JONATHAN (Marine/LCPL) 32E 097
  2348. PARKERSBURG - SEIBERT, MICHAEL ROBERT (Army/SP4) 20W 119
  2349. PAWNEE - AHLFIELD, ALAN PAUL (Army/PFC) 01W 071
  2350. PAWNEE - MARTIN, JOHN EUGENE (Army/CPL) 15W 028
  2351. PAWNEE - SANDIDGE, THEODORE WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 47E 058
  2352. PAYSON - PETER, LE ROY ALVIN (Army/SP4) 38E 036
  2353. PEARL - ALLEN, HOWARD LLOYD (Army/SSG) 04E 032
  2354. PEARL - SMITH, DALE GENE (Army/SP4) 24W 061
  2355. PECATONICA - MC GLOTHLIN, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 32W 015
  2356. PECATONICA - MC KINSON, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/CPL) 04E 048
  2357. PECATONICA - TARBERT, CHARLES STANLEY (Army/CPL) 15W 044
  2358. PEKIN - ASBRIDGE, LARRY GENE (Army/CPL) 24E 102
  2359. PEKIN - BELL, JERRY W (Army/SGT) 07E 079
  2360. PEKIN - BLOOMER, TERRY LEE (Army/CPL) 45W 030
  2361. PEKIN - BUTTERFIELD, CALVIN FRANKL (Marine/PFC) 62W 006
  2362. PEKIN - CLAYTON, JOHN W (Army/CPT) 12E 094
  2363. PEKIN - DIXON, ALONZO LENORD (Army/PFC) 65E 008
  2364. PEKIN - MEEKER, RAMON ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 38E 056
  2365. PEKIN - MYERS, BILLY EUGENE (Army/SGT) 56E 027
  2366. PEKIN - ROSSI, ALDO JR (Army/PFC) 04E 098
  2367. PEKIN - SPURLOCK, JOHN (Army/SP4) 41E 004
  2368. PEKIN - TABOR, EVERETT LEROY (Army/SP5) 13E 114
  2369. PENFIELD - WHITT, JAMES EDWARD (Air Force/MAJ) 02W 119
  2370. PEORIA - ALWAN, HAROLD JOSEPH (Marine/LTC) 15E 103
  2371. PEORIA - BANISTER, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 27W 092
  2372. PEORIA - BARBER, ERNEST LEE (Army/SP4) 38W 070
  2373. PEORIA - BATTLES, TROY CLEVELAND (Army/PFC) 33E 055
  2374. PEORIA - BELL, JOHN HENRY (Marine/PFC) 05E 112
  2375. PEORIA - BLACK, CHARLES DUFFY (Army/1LT) 18E 021
  2376. PEORIA - BLAND, GARY PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 02E 092
  2377. PEORIA - BOHAN, PATRICK JOHN (Army/PFC) 08W 006
  2378. PEORIA - BROWN, TERRANCE LEE (Marine/PFC) 27W 023
  2379. PEORIA - BUTLER, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 46E 030
  2380. PEORIA - COFFMAN, CHARLES EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 37W 084
  2381. PEORIA - DEBATES, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 28W 102
  2382. PEORIA - DENTINO, MERLE ALLEN (Army/SGT) 09W 103
  2383. PEORIA - DETREMPE, BARRY VICTOR (Marine/CPL) 32W 004
  2384. PEORIA - DISCHERT, JAMES RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 02E 118
  2385. PEORIA - GANION, THOMAS FRANCIS (Army/PVT) 23E 100
  2386. PEORIA - HARMS, FREDERICK WILLIAM JR (Army/SGT) 10W 012
  2387. PEORIA - HARRIS, JESSIE EARL (Army/PFC) 36E 013
  2388. PEORIA - HEAVER, BRIAN TRACY (Marine/LCPL) 41W 046
  2389. PEORIA - HOULE, KIRK EDWARD (Army/PFC) 38E 001
  2390. PEORIA - JOHNSON, JERRY JACK (Army/2LT) 08E 081
  2391. PEORIA - JOHNSTON, TERRY RANDALL (Army/SP4) 22W 033
  2392. PEORIA - JOWERS, BEN JR (Army/PFC) 37E 059
  2393. PEORIA - MCCORMICK, CARL OTTIS (Air Force/LTC) 01W 081
  2394. PEORIA - MILLER, RONALD YATES (Army/SP4) 38W 044
  2395. PEORIA - NULL, HAROLD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 17E 040
  2396. PEORIA - PENDOLA, ANTHONY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 03E 025
  2397. PEORIA - REATHERFORD, LARRY REX (Army/SP4) 20W 026
  2398. PEORIA - RILEY, KIRK IRWIN (Marine/CPT) 03E 122
  2399. PEORIA - RINGENBERGER, ROBERT E (Marine/PVT) 06W 025
  2400. PEORIA - SHELBY, JAMES BENJAMIN (Army/SP4) 24W 061
  2401. PEORIA - SMITH, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 13W 108
  2402. PEORIA - SOBOTA, DANIEL JAMES (Army/PFC) 03E 035
  2403. PEORIA - SOUTHEY, JAMES RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 54E 029
  2404. PEORIA - STEWART, DAVID SHERMAN (Navy/HN) 26E 004
  2405. PEORIA - WHITE, LARRY FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 35E 010
  2406. PEORIA - WORKMAN, JOSEPH MYRON (Army/PFC) 03E 099
  2407. PEORIA HEIGHTS - WASHBURN, WAYNE ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 37E 029
  2408. PEOTONE - SCHWARTZ, RANDALL FRANK (Army/SGT) 31W 021
  2409. PERU - AJSTER, JOSEPH ROBERT (Army/CPL) 41W 009
  2410. PERU - MILLER, DENNIS CARL (Army/SGT) 09W 051
  2411. PERU - SIEKIERKA, DONALD BERNARD (Army/SFC) 38E 072
  2412. PETERSBURG - PIKE, DENNIS EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 11E 077
  2413. PHOENIX - ELLIS, BENNEL (Marine/PVT) 02E 094
  2414. PINCKNEYVILLE - DAFFRON, THOMAS CARL (Air Force/CPT) 13W 027
  2415. PITTSFIELD - ATOR, JOHNNIE WAYNE (Army/SGT) 33W 091
  2416. PLAINFIELD - CARRINGTON, FRED EMERY (Army/WO) 14W 125
  2417. PLAINFIELD - CRAIG, CHARLES OWEN JR (Marine/LCPL) 32W 092
  2418. PLAINFIELD - ROGERS, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/SP4) 29W 082
  2419. PLAINVIEW - POWERS, RONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 41W 007
  2420. PLANO - OLSON, MARK ALLEN (Army/PFC) 07W 105
  2421. PLEASANT HILL - CAMPBELL, JOHN DREW (Marine/PFC) 03E 107
  2422. PLEASANT HILL - MC KEE, DONALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 12W 039
  2423. PLEASANT PLAINS - DAVIS, RONNIE DEAN (Marine/PFC) 56W 019
  2424. PLYMOUTH - REDENIUS, DAVID GARY (Marine/CPL) 50E 020
  2425. POLO - HAZLIP, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 40W 054
  2426. POLO - MACKEY, LARRY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 07W 133
  2427. POMONA - GODWIN, RAYMOND WILLARD (Army/SP4) 22E 012
  2428. POPLAR GROVE - MC INTOSH, WALTER LESLIE JR (Marine/CPL) 23E 120
  2429. PORT BYRON - GRAHAM, GEORGE RICHARD (Army/WO) 01E 051
  2430. PORT BYRON - WAINWRIGHT, DAVID BARD (Army/1LT) 27E 051
  2431. POSEN - ALBERT, WILLIAM DAVID (Marine/PFC) 21W 115
  2432. POSEN - JANOUSEK, RONALD JAMES (Marine/1LT) 20W 118
  2433. POSEN - KLAUS, GEORGE PETER (Army/SP4) 25E 001
  2434. POSEN - PANKIEWICZ, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 22W 100
  2435. POTOMAC - JUDY, DAVID LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 42W 049
  2436. PRAIRIE DU ROCHER - STEIBEL, FRANK DALE (Marine/CPL) 16W 050
  2437. PRINCETON - MOORE, DALE WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 15E 063
  2438. PRINCETON - SCHERTZ, JOHN EDWARD (Army/PFC) 58E 026
  2439. PRINCETON - WAINWRIGHT, MICHAEL ALBERT (Army/SGT) 10W 059
  2440. PROPHETSTOWN - DOYE, RICKY LEE (Marine/PFC) 55E 007
  2441. PROPHETSTOWN - EADS, DENNIS KEITH (Army/CWO) 11W 040
  2442. PROSPECT HEIGHTS - KALTER, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 30W 025
  2443. PULASKI - JONES, RONNIE LEE (Army/PFC) 08E 067
  2444. QUINCY - ARNOLD, JOHN CRAIG (Marine/CPL) 16E 117
  2445. QUINCY - BARDON, BRUCE HAROLD (Army/PFC) 11W 056
  2446. QUINCY - BERBLINGER, KENNETH MICHAEL (Army/CWO) 02W 055
  2447. QUINCY - BOWLES, LLOYD LANE (Navy/AO1) 10W 129
  2448. QUINCY - COLLINS, WILLARD MARION (Air Force/CPT) 05E 131
  2449. QUINCY - FOGLEMAN, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/CPL) 10W 018
  2450. QUINCY - FORD, MICHAEL EUGENE (Army/SP4) 69W 003
  2451. QUINCY - GAUS, BRADLEY KENT (Army/CPL) 12W 005
  2452. QUINCY - JONES, DENNIS KEITH (Army/SP4) 59E 005
  2453. QUINCY - MC KENNA, KENNETH R JR (Army/PFC) 09W 046
  2454. QUINCY - PERISHO, GORDON SAMUEL (Navy/LCDR) 33E 010
  2455. QUINCY - SPILKER, KENNETH ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 35E 081
  2456. QUINCY - WHITFIELD, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 38W 062
  2457. QUINCY - ZIMMERMAN, RICHARD ELMER (Marine/PFC) 35W 080
  2458. RALEIGH - POTTS, CLIFTON DENNIS (Army/SP4) 27W 058
  2459. RAMSEY - ADAMS, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Army/CPL) 17W 060
  2460. RANKIN - REXROAD, RONALD REUEL (Air Force/MAJ) 47E 058
  2461. RANTOUL - AULTMAN, GREGORY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 06W 033
  2462. RANTOUL - DUER, THOMAS WADE (Army/CWO) 51W 040
  2463. RANTOUL - MC INTIRE, HERMAN LEROY (Army/PFC) 39W 022
  2464. RANTOUL - SMITH, DONALD WOODROW (Army/SGT) 10W 016
  2465. RAPID CITY - BAKER, EDWARD JEFFREY (Navy/EN3) 12W 086
  2466. RED BUD - BUEHLER, LEON CHRIST (Army/PFC) 47E 059
  2467. RED BUD - COLEGATE, WILLIAM KARL (Marine/PFC) 38E 023
  2468. RED BUD - KETTMANN, DANIEL RAY (Marine/PFC) 48E 029
  2469. RED BUD - NICHOLSON, GLENN EDWARD (Army/PSGT) 55E 024
  2470. REDDICK - DIXON, RICHARD LEE (Army/SP4) 34W 014
  2471. RICHVIEW - EVILSIZER, DAVID NATHANIEL (Marine/PFC) 06E 114
  2472. RIVER FOREST - GALVIN, RONALD EDMOND (Navy/ATC) 16E 040
  2473. RIVER GROVE - GEDEON, RUSSELL EUGENE (Army/SGT) 15W 035
  2474. RIVER GROVE - LAZZAROTTO, ALBERT LOUIS (Army/PFC) 44W 026
  2475. RIVERDALE - WHITNEY, ROBERT WALTER (Marine/PFC) 32W 047
  2476. RIVERSIDE - BEZECNY, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 56E 035
  2477. RIVERSIDE - PRATT, DONALD WILLIAM (Marine/2LT) 52E 023
  2478. RIVERTON - KICK, DANIEL LEE (Marine/PFC) 40E 007
  2479. ROBBINS - BIBBS, LEONARD JEROME (Army/SP4) 09E 091
  2480. ROBBINS - WILLIAMS, THEODORE JR (Army/PFC) 08E 132
  2481. ROBINSON - CODY, WILLIAM DE BRECE (Army/1LT) 28W 057
  2482. ROBINSON - HAYS, GEORGE BURNS (Air Force/CPT) 21E 097
  2483. ROBINSON - INBODEN, JAMES RAY (Army/SGT) 43E 007
  2484. ROBINSON - MOORE, ROBERT GENE (Army/SP4) 06W 099
  2485. ROBINSON - ROESLER, ARTHUR CLEON (Army/SP4) 28E 071
  2486. ROCHELLE - BATT, ROGER LEE (Army/PFC) 34E 047
  2487. ROCHELLE - CATES, NORMAN GENE (Marine/PFC) 40W 072
  2488. ROCHELLE - JOHNSON, ARNOLD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 30E 003
  2489. ROCHELLE - PAGE, JOHN MAC ARTHUR (Army/2LT) 34W 044
  2490. ROCHELLE - RICHARDSON, ARTHUR GENE (Marine/1LT) 01E 030
  2491. ROCHESTER - THUNMAN, RICHARD GWINN (Marine/LCPL) 35W 045
  2492. ROCK CITY - REED, RICHARD LEON (Army/SGT) 06W 113
  2493. ROCK FALLS - GIBSON, DALE HENRY (Army/PFC) 09E 097
  2494. ROCK FALLS - TOMPKINS, GLENN ALAN (Army/CPL) 30W 034
  2495. ROCK ISLAND - BAUER, CARL TIMOTHY (Army/SSG) 11W 029
  2496. ROCK ISLAND - BOETJE, WILLIAM WAYNE (Army/SP4) 58W 017
  2497. ROCK ISLAND - DANAY, JERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 04W 040
  2498. ROCK ISLAND - DRYOEL, DONALD L (Army/SP4) 06E 131
  2499. ROCK ISLAND - ENGESSER, DANNY WRAY (Marine/PFC) 25E 073
  2500. ROCK ISLAND - FOSTER, MARK ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 14W 089
  2501. ROCK ISLAND - GOLZ, JOHN BRYAN (Navy/LTJG) 11W 035
  2502. ROCK ISLAND - GORDON, DARWIN DALE (Army/PFC) 46E 006
  2503. ROCK ISLAND - GUY, ALLEN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 46W 029
  2504. ROCK ISLAND - KEARNEY, TIMOTHY WILLIAM (Army/WO) 19E 050
  2505. ROCK ISLAND - KING, JAMES MICHEAL (Marine/PFC) 29W 101
  2506. ROCK ISLAND - KNOEFERL, KENNETH JOSEPH (Marine/GSGT) 29W 069
  2507. ROCK ISLAND - LARSON, THOMAS LLOYD (Army/CPL) 18W 123
  2508. ROCK ISLAND - LENDERMAN, WAYNE MORRIS (Army/PFC) 17W 071
  2509. ROCK ISLAND - RANSON, DAVID WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 27W 033
  2510. ROCK ISLAND - ROGIERS, CHARLES JOSEPH (Air Force/MSGT) 27E 046
  2511. ROCK ISLAND - SINKSEN, ARTHUR DALE (Marine/CPL) 61W 016
  2512. ROCK ISLAND - WOOD, JAMES LEONARD (Army/SGT) 09W 055
  2513. ROCKDALE - KOS, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 14W 069
  2514. ROCKFORD - BALLARD, MELVIN (Army/SGT) 16E 056
  2515. ROCKFORD - BARCELONA, RALPH ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 22W 038
  2516. ROCKFORD - BECK, NORMAN ELMER (Marine/PFC) 28W 017
  2517. ROCKFORD - BELL, LARRY DEAN (Marine/CPL) 03E 040
  2518. ROCKFORD - BLAKE, WAYNE VALGEEN (Marine/LCPL) 08W 081
  2519. ROCKFORD - COLDREN, ELDON DEAN JR (Army/PFC) 44W 022
  2520. ROCKFORD - COLEMAN, DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 31W 033
  2521. ROCKFORD - COLLINS, MICHAEL LEE (Army/SP5) 18W 026
  2522. ROCKFORD - DAGNON, MICHAEL ERWIN (Army/SP4) 17W 096
  2523. ROCKFORD - DERRINGTON, EARMON RAY (Army/CPL) 18W 032
  2524. ROCKFORD - DIDIER, JOHN PAUL JR (Army/PFC) 12W 045
  2525. ROCKFORD - DIMARZIO, MARTIN JOHN (Army/SSG) 13W 128
  2526. ROCKFORD - DUCKETT, CURTIS LEE (Army/PFC) 22E 053
  2527. ROCKFORD - FANIS, GEORGE NICHOLAS JR (Army/PFC) 31E 064
  2528. ROCKFORD - FINCH, PATRICK DALE (Army/SP4) 23W 063
  2529. ROCKFORD - FLANINGAM, DAVID EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 24E 006
  2530. ROCKFORD - GLAWE, THOMAS DUANE (Marine/PFC) 08E 052
  2531. ROCKFORD - GOEBEL, THOMAS ANTHONY (Marine/SGT) 06W 023
  2532. ROCKFORD - GULBRANTSON, DAVID ARLIN (Army/1LT) 49W 013
  2533. ROCKFORD - HAWKS, RICHARD FRANKLIN (Marine/CPL) 23E 022
  2534. ROCKFORD - HOFFMAN, DANIEL ROBERT (Army/SP4) 02W 036
  2535. ROCKFORD - INGRASSIA, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/LTC) 46W 050
  2536. ROCKFORD - JENSEN, JOHN JEFFREY (Marine/LCPL) 27E 065
  2537. ROCKFORD - JOHNSON, DANIEL GENE (Army/SGT) 60E 012
  2538. ROCKFORD - JOHNSON, HENRY L (Army/CPL) 45E 002
  2539. ROCKFORD - KIESLING, GERALD DENNIS (Army/PFC) 51W 034
  2540. ROCKFORD - KNIGHT, LARRY WILLIAM (Navy/HN) 21E 028
  2541. ROCKFORD - LARSEN, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 25W 050
  2542. ROCKFORD - LEE, STEVE DONALD (Army/PFC) 48W 013
  2543. ROCKFORD - LYLES, J L (Army/CPL) 15E 048
  2544. ROCKFORD - MADDOX, NOTLEY GWYNN (Air Force/COL) 20E 063
  2545. ROCKFORD - MC GHEE, LARRY DALE (Army/SP4) 20W 125
  2546. ROCKFORD - MEEHAN, DONALD LLOYD JR (Army/SP4) 05W 084
  2547. ROCKFORD - MIZNER, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 02W 034
  2548. ROCKFORD - NICHOLS, PHILIP GWYN (Army/SP4) 25W 108
  2549. ROCKFORD - NICHOLSON, DAVID DONELL (Marine/CPL) 33E 090
  2550. ROCKFORD - OWENS, JAMES HOWARD JR (Army/CWO) 20W 096
  2551. ROCKFORD - PATTERSON, WALLIS GILBERT (Army/SP4) 25W 016
  2552. ROCKFORD - PEARSON, ROBERT VERNER (Army/SP4) 17E 118
  2553. ROCKFORD - RODENBECK, RODERICK JAMES (Army/PFC) 15E 017
  2554. ROCKFORD - SANDERS, HENRY CLYDE (Marine/LCPL) 29W 024
  2555. ROCKFORD - SHAW, KRIS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 20W 074
  2556. ROCKFORD - SNYDER, LORA WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 11W 070
  2557. ROCKFORD - TRIPPLETT, A W (Marine/PFC) 12E 092
  2558. ROCKFORD - VAN WAMBEKE, RONALD ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 33W 023
  2559. ROCKFORD - VARGAS, MARCELINO JR (Marine/PFC) 13W 109
  2560. ROCKFORD - WHITE, KENNETH LEROY (Army/SSG) 26W 096
  2561. ROCKFORD - WICKAM, JERRY WAYNE (Army/CPL) 33E 062
  2562. ROCKFORD - WILLIAMS, LONNIE (Army/PFC) 38W 081
  2563. ROCKFORD - WILLIAMS, ROBERT EARL (Marine/PFC) 19E 076
  2564. ROCKFORD - WOOLBRIGHT, JOHN WAYNE (Marine/PVT) 45W 059
  2565. ROCKPORT - MYERS, HAROLD EDWIN (Army/SP4) 04W 096
  2566. ROLLING MEADOWS - SALAZAR, ROY (Army/PFC) 11E 037
  2567. ROLLING MEADOWS - SIMS, LARRY ROY (Army/SSG) 44W 041
  2568. ROMEOVILLE - MORRISON, CHARLES LLOYD (Navy/HN) 37E 068
  2569. ROMEOVILLE - SWEENEY, TIMOTHY JAMES (Army/PFC) 01W 074
  2570. ROODHOUSE - HAWK, JESSE VIRGINIUS III (Army/SSG) 57W 018
  2571. ROODHOUSE - PETERS, GEORGE CHARLES (Air Force/SSGT) 21W 001
  2572. ROODHOUSE - STEELMAN, TEDDY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 15E 106
  2573. ROSCOE - WERLE, HAROLD FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 21E 040
  2574. ROSELLE - DAUGHERTY, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 13W 081
  2575. ROSELLE - JASINSKI, RONALD NORMAN (Army/CWO) 05W 069
  2576. ROSELLE - MULLIN, RICHARD ROCCO (Marine/LCPL) 26E 056
  2577. ROSEVILLE - BRENT, DAVID ALLISON (Marine/CPL) 58E 031
  2578. ROSICLARE - MCMASTER, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SP5) 50E 006
  2579. ROUND LAKE - BABIARZ, EDWARD MARTIN (Army/SP4) 50W 040
  2580. ROUND LAKE - CARLSON, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 18W 093
  2581. ROUND LAKE - HENDEE, LARRY KEITH (Army/1LT) 40W 065
  2582. ROUND LAKE - MELTZER, EDWARD ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 28E 084
  2583. ROUND LAKE - PETERS, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/CPL) 35E 078
  2584. ROXANA - GRANGE, ARTHUR CHARLES (Army/2LT) 35E 032
  2585. RUSHVILLE - BRICKER, CHARLES WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 19E 010
  2586. SALEM - DONOHO, WILFORD LYNN (Marine/PFC) 17W 040
  2587. SALEM - TABOR, CLAUDE EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 20W 061
  2588. SALEM - YOUNG, DALLAS CLYDE JR (Marine/SGT) 07E 056
  2589. SANDWICH - ANDERSON, FRANCIS ALAN (Army/SGT) 46E 061
  2590. SANDWICH - KUPPERSCHMIDT, JEROME DEAN (Marine/CPL) 59W 025
  2591. SANDWICH - MORRIS, DONALD J (Air Force/CPT) 10W 071
  2592. SANDWICH - NEAL, ROBERT JUNIOR (Marine/PFC) 40E 066
  2593. SAVANNA - BERGER, NICHOLAS ALLEN (Marine/SSG) 06W 111
  2594. SAVANNA - BULLIS, STANLEY ALLEN (Army/SGT) 51E 036
  2595. SAVANNA - HERGERT, THOMAS MALCOLM (Air Force/COL) 01E 045
  2596. SAVANNA - REDMOND, JOSEPH VERN (Army/SSG) 11W 128
  2597. SAWYERVILLE - MALNAR, JOHN MARION (Marine/SMAJ) 54E 011
  2598. SCALES MOUND - LOPP, JAMES LEONARD (Army/SP4) 38E 032
  2599. SCHILLER PARK - HENNINGSEN, REID CHARLES (Army/SP4) 14W 008
  2600. SENECA - JONES, JAMES ANDREW (Marine/LCPL) 26E 026
  2601. SERENA - ARTHUR, ALLEN LEE (Marine/CPL) 28E 078
  2602. SHANNON - CRICHTON, CHARLES FREDERIC (Army/PFC) 48W 017
  2603. SHANNON - WITTEVRONGEL, MICHAEL CAMI (Army/SGT) 60E 006
  2604. SHAWNEETOWN - HUNDLEY, MOSE CHILDS (Army/SSG) 29W 100
  2605. SHEFFIELD - FORDHAM, JOHN LA VERNE (Marine/CPL) 21W 051
  2606. SHEFFIELD - MADDY, LARRY ROBERT (Army/1LT) 33W 050
  2607. SHELBYVILLE - GREGG, ROBERT STANLEY (Army/SP4) 30W 088
  2608. SHELBYVILLE - WILLIAMS, MICHAEL EARL (Army/CPL) 05W 067
  2609. SHERIDAN - STANLEY, FRANKIE (Army/PFC) 19W 123
  2610. SHERRARD - CUTLER, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 20W 028
  2611. SHIPMAN - GREGORY, GLENARD JAY (Army/SGT) 26W 015
  2612. SHIPMAN - PEYTON, WILLIAM ALLEN (Army/SP5) 11W 127
  2613. SHIPMAN - POINTER, DARRYL WARREN ANT (Army/CPL) 40E 047
  2614. SIDELL - YOUNG, MARK DOUGLAS (Army/WO) 58E 003
  2615. SIDNEY - MC ELROY, GLENN DAVID (Army/LTC) 16E 095
  2616. SIDNEY - MC ELWEE, JACKIE RAY (Marine/LCPL) 34E 043
  2617. SIGEL - HARKER, ROBERT DALE (Army/SP4) 25W 007
  2618. SILVIS - KELLUMS, DENNIS ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 22W 002
  2619. SILVIS - SCHMIDT, WILFRED F JR (Army/WO) 27W 078
  2620. SKOKIE - COURTNEY, TERENCE FRANCIS (Air Force/CPT) 01W 011
  2621. SKOKIE - GIRSCH, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/SGT) 48E 016
  2622. SKOKIE - MACHACEK, WILLIAM ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 31E 076
  2623. SKOKIE - PEACH, ROBERT ALAN (Army/PFC) 08E 076
  2624. SKOKIE - PELZMANN, GERALD F (Army/1LT) 37E 042
  2625. SKOKIE - PRESS, ROBERT M JR (Army/SP4) 40W 067
  2626. SKOKIE - SCHULMAN, SHELDON BORIS (Army/1LT) 22E 019
  2627. SKOKIE - SHIMP, ANDREW HARRY (Army/SP5) 21E 081
  2628. SKOKIE - STENDER, PAUL ALAN (Army/PFC) 36E 087
  2629. SMITHBORO - SCOTT, MICHAEL JON (Army/SP4) 44E 040
  2630. SOUTH BELOIT - ALBERTS, JOHN CHARLES (Army/PFC) 07E 064
  2631. SOUTH CHICAGO HEIGHTS - GIUNTA, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 27W 038
  2632. SOUTH ELGIN - PLOTE, DALE EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 18E 006
  2633. SOUTH HOLLAND - AVGERINOS, GEORGE RICHARD (Army/SP4) 30W 051
  2634. SOUTH HOLLAND - CARR, ROBERT GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 22W 073
  2635. SOUTH HOLLAND - FRENDLING, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 28W 100
  2636. SOUTH ROXANA - BALLEW, HENRY HERSCHEL (Marine/LCPL) 47W 037
  2637. SOUTH WILMINGTON - DOMAN, BENJAMIN VICTOR (Marine/SGT) 07W 080
  2638. SOUTH WILMINGTON - FINN, MICHAEL BLAKE (Army/PFC) 20W 029
  2639. SPARTA - BOWLIN, ROBERT JOE (Army/SGT) 35W 046
  2640. SPARTA - DOUGLAS, TERRY LEE (Army/PVT) 50W 022
  2641. SPARTA - PARSONS, DONALD EUGENE (Army/LTC) 33W 073
  2642. SPARTA - PARTINGTON, ROGER DALE (Marine/CPT) 16W 015
  2643. SPRING GROVE - BEHRNS, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 23E 108
  2644. SPRING GROVE - MAY, DANIEL ARNOLD (Army/SP5) 22W 067
  2645. SPRING VALLEY - LEWIS, HARRY JR (Army/PFC) 05W 022
  2646. SPRINGERTON - INBODEN, STEVE LEE (Army/SP4) 09W 105
  2647. SPRINGFIELD - ACHAS, ROBERT JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 01E 095
  2648. SPRINGFIELD - BAKER, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SGT) 21W 105
  2649. SPRINGFIELD - BIERBAUM, LAWRENCE ANTHONY (Army/SSG) 10W 117
  2650. SPRINGFIELD - BOLLMAN, ROBERT NORMAN (Army/CPT) 08W 121
  2651. SPRINGFIELD - BOTTOMS, HAROLD GENE (Army/SGT) 26W 007
  2652. SPRINGFIELD - BRASCHE, GERALD WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 11E 001
  2653. SPRINGFIELD - BROWN, BOBBY GENE (Army/SP4) 31E 009
  2654. SPRINGFIELD - CALANDRINO, MICHAEL THOMAS (Army/SGT) 31W 044
  2655. SPRINGFIELD - CLATFELTER, ROBERT DENNIS (Army/PFC) 22W 031
  2656. SPRINGFIELD - COFER, ARTHUR WILLIAM (Air Force/CPT) 30W 100
  2657. SPRINGFIELD - DEUEL, WILLIAM TOWNSLEY (Army/CPT) 11E 030
  2658. SPRINGFIELD - DU BEAU, GERALD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 20W 043
  2659. SPRINGFIELD - ERVIN, JOHN LEE (Army/SP4) 07W 026
  2660. SPRINGFIELD - GRUNEWALD, BRUCE WALTER (Marine/CPL) 43E 054
  2661. SPRINGFIELD - GUYETT, GEORGE ERVIN (Army/SP4) 57E 024
  2662. SPRINGFIELD - HELLYER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 23E 086
  2663. SPRINGFIELD - HENSEY, LAWRENCE LOUIS JR (Army/SP4) 11W 024
  2664. SPRINGFIELD - HODGE, THOMAS WAYNE (Army/PFC) 35E 022
  2665. SPRINGFIELD - HOFFMAN, DAVID R (Army/WO) 55W 034
  2666. SPRINGFIELD - HUDSON, RICHARD GREY (Army/CPL) 42E 066
  2667. SPRINGFIELD - JACKSON, DAVID ERIC (Marine/PFC) 45E 012
  2668. SPRINGFIELD - JOHNSON, TERRY MELVIN (Marine/PFC) 35E 006
  2669. SPRINGFIELD - JOYCE, THOMAS MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 11E 112
  2670. SPRINGFIELD - KING, GLEN EDWARDS (Marine/LCPL) 02E 080
  2671. SPRINGFIELD - KNECHT, PAUL HERBERT (Army/SP4) 14W 126
  2672. SPRINGFIELD - KRAUHS, CURTIS JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 42W 056
  2673. SPRINGFIELD - KRELL, ROBERT GAIL (Army/CPL) 25W 074
  2674. SPRINGFIELD - LESTER, THOMAS LYNN (Marine/PFC) 20E 062
  2675. SPRINGFIELD - LOGAN, CHARLIE LEE (Army/SSG) 39W 050
  2676. SPRINGFIELD - MARTIN, WILLIAM DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 25E 087
  2677. SPRINGFIELD - MC DANIEL, WILLIAM T (Army/SP4) 26E 002
  2678. SPRINGFIELD - MILES, BLAINE STANLEY JR (Marine/LCPL) 42W 031
  2679. SPRINGFIELD - O'DONNELL, MICHAEL DAVIS (Army/MAJ) 12W 040
  2680. SPRINGFIELD - SANDS, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/CPL) 59E 012
  2681. SPRINGFIELD - SCHROEDER, DONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 16E 115
  2682. SPRINGFIELD - SHANKS, JAMES EVERETT (Army/SGT) 03W 020
  2683. SPRINGFIELD - TOPPS, RONNIE NEAL (Army/PFC) 01W 090
  2684. SPRINGFIELD - WILLETT, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 14W 045
  2685. SPRINGFIELD - WITHERS, GARY WAYNE (Army/CPL) 18W 009
  2686. ST ANNE - ARSENEAU, GALEN LEROY (Air Force/MSGT) 16E 006
  2687. ST ANNE - SMITH, HARVIE G (Army/SP4) 25E 072
  2688. ST ANNE - WILLIAMS, OTTAWAY LARSON (Army/SGT) 15W 052
  2689. ST AUGUSTINE - BAKER, JACK LESLIE (Air Force/MAJ) 26W 023
  2690. ST CHARLES - BRASS, PAUL ROBERT (Army/WO) 06W 119
  2691. ST CHARLES - EASTMAN, EVERETT ALLAN (Army/CWO) 24E 054
  2692. ST CHARLES - JOSEPH, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/CPL) 27E 039
  2693. ST CHARLES - MONTGOMERY, STANLEY DYKUS (Army/SGT) 15W 082
  2694. ST CHARLES - TRIPLETT, MARK LEON (Marine/PFC) 43W 043
  2695. ST CHARLES - WILLOUGHBY, JESSE LAVERN (Army/PFC) 49E 017
  2696. ST ELMO - IRELAND, RONALD WAYNE (Army/CPL) 16W 084
  2697. ST JACOB - BERGFIELD, PHILLIP REX (Army/CPT) 03W 097
  2698. ST JACOB - DRISKILL, JERYL FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 20W 019
  2699. ST LIBORY - MOONEY, ROBERT RAY (Marine/LCPL) 25E 106
  2700. STANFORD - PIPPIN, DAVID WAYNE (Army/SP5) 39E 038
  2701. STAUNTON - FRAHM, WILBER DALE (Navy/AMS1) 10W 130
  2702. STAUNTON - OEHLER, GEORGE HERMAN (Army/PFC) 44E 019
  2703. STEELEVILLE - TRUCANO, ALAN DALE (Army/SGT) 49W 034
  2704. STEGER - GOERS, LOUIS LLOYD (Navy/HM3) 18E 058
  2705. STEGER - HANSEN, LYLE WAYNE (Army/CPL) 59E 003
  2706. STEGER - HENSLEY, MEDFORD S JR (Army/SFC) 25E 050
  2707. STEGER - KEENE, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 46W 016
  2708. STEGER - MADDOX, HAROLD WAYNE (Army/CPL) 15E 085
  2709. STEGER - MILLER, CLARENCE ALVIE JR (Army/PFC) 29E 033
  2710. STEGER - PEDERSEN, CLARK RUSSELL (Army/CWO) 13W 049
  2711. STERLING - CELLETTI, JERRY (Army/CPL) 46W 038
  2712. STERLING - DIMOND, ALVIN JAMES (Air Force/CPT) 02E 007
  2713. STERLING - GRAY, DAVID ARTHUR (Army/2LT) 18E 026
  2714. STERLING - KELLY, STEPHEN JAMES (Marine/PFC) 19W 016
  2715. STERLING - KNOX, LEONARD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 07W 099
  2716. STERLING - LUTTRELL, GARY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 22E 044
  2717. STERLING - MILLS, HANS LOTHAR (Army/SP5) 24W 045
  2718. STERLING - NAUGHTON, JOHN R JR (Army/SP4) 16W 122
  2719. STERLING - SEARING, JACK EDWARD (Army/WO) 02W 040
  2720. STERLING - SELLETT, STEPHEN CHARLES (Army/WO) 06W 102
  2721. STERLING - TROYE, DANIEL ROBERT (Army/SGT) 12W 053
  2722. STICKNEY - FRENCL, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/PFC) 31W 067
  2723. STICKNEY - MUCHA, LOUIS STEPHAN (Army/PFC) 50E 031
  2724. STONE PARK - CORLEY, ROBERT HAL (Marine/CPL) 06E 022
  2725. STONE PARK - LATIMER, ROBERT NATHANIEL (Marine/PFC) 23W 112
  2726. STONE PARK - RUSSELL, RONNIE LEN (Army/PFC) 40W 048
  2727. STONE PARK - SCHULTZ, WILLIAM JOHN (Marine/PFC) 10E 023
  2728. STONINGTON - KOLLMANN, RICHARD LEON (Army/SP4) 15E 046
  2729. STOY - LACKEY, KEITH BERNELL (Marine/PFC) 14W 038
  2730. STREAMWOOD - ARNOLD, ROBIN LEE (Marine/LCPL) 09E 065
  2731. STREAMWOOD - ELLIOTT, FRANK WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 57E 020
  2732. STREATOR - BUTE, DONALD LEROY (Navy/HN) 19E 003
  2733. STREATOR - DELANEY, HERALD LEE (Army/PFC) 53E 030
  2734. STREATOR - HAMILTON, TIMOTHY MCKEE (Army/SGT) 62E 005
  2735. STREATOR - MUNSON, RONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 17W 031
  2736. STREATOR - SCHAEFER, CHARLES HAROLD (Marine/1LT) 19W 109
  2737. STREATOR - WOOLFORD, PAUL BURNELL (Army/SGT) 16W 055
  2738. STRONGHURST - ISAACSON, MILFORD DON (Army/1LT) 14W 062
  2739. SUGAR GROVE - WORMDAHL, RICHARD GENE (Army/SP4) 13E 070
  2740. SULLIVAN - BURGENER, GERALD EUGENE (Air Force/MAJ) 40W 010
  2741. SULLIVAN - SHIPMAN, MARVIN LEROY (Army/PFC) 04E 031
  2742. SUMMIT - FISCHER, WAYNE HENRY (Army/SP4) 35W 051
  2743. SUMMIT - MILLER, GLENN RAY (Army/PFC) 53W 022
  2744. SUMNER - SHARP, KEITH FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 25E 101
  2745. SYCAMORE - BYRD, EATTERSON JR (Army/CPL) 10W 112
  2746. SYCAMORE - KINNETT, GEORGE DELMER (Air Force/A1C) 23W 102
  2747. TAYLORVILLE - ENGS, RUSSELL LARNED III (Army/SGT) 57E 020
  2748. TAYLORVILLE - GELONEK, ROBERT EUGENE JR (Army/PFC) 15E 068
  2749. TAYLORVILLE - HILL, JOSEPH ARNOLD (Marine/LCPL) 64W 010
  2750. TAYLORVILLE - MOOMEY, CHARLES RAY (Army/SP4) 46E 038
  2751. TAYLORVILLE - ROSS, CHARLES GREGORY (Army/CPL) 42E 057
  2752. TAYLORVILLE - SINCAVAGE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 33W 071
  2753. TAYLORVILLE - VITALE, WILLIAM MILLER (Army/1LT) 37W 008
  2754. TEUTOPOLIS - THOELE, NICHOLAS EUGENE (Army/SGT) 10W 092
  2755. THAWVILLE - BULTMAN, ROY JAMES (Army/PFC) 10E 062
  2756. TINLEY PARK - HOLLWEDEL, CHARLES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 24E 027
  2757. TINLEY PARK - MC ALLISTER, ROBERT ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 48W 046
  2758. TINLEY PARK - MC RIGHT, ROGER LYNN (Army/SP4) 15W 029
  2759. TINLEY PARK - MILLER, GERALD CRAIG (Army/PFC) 28E 046
  2760. TINLEY PARK - NOVAK, EDWARD JAMES (Marine/PFC) 08W 131
  2761. TINLEY PARK - RILEY, CHARLES JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 11E 099
  2762. TOLEDO - FLOOD, MICHAEL HAROLD (Army/SP4) 27W 008
  2763. TONICA - PUETZ, MICHAEL DUANE (Army/SGT) 14W 128
  2764. TOULON - CATTON, JOHN LESLIE (Army/SP4) 21E 032
  2765. TOULON - HENDERSON, MONTE EUGENE (Army/PFC) 52W 010
  2766. TOWER HILL - EATON, EMMANUEL LLOYD (Marine/PFC) 11E 118
  2767. TREMONT - BEUTEL, ROBERT DONALD (Air Force/CPT) 02W 073
  2768. TRENTON - RONIGER, JUNIOR FLOYD (Army/SGT) 32W 067
  2769. TUSCOLA - CARSON, RICHARD RAY (Army/SGT) 04W 085
  2770. UNION - BORCHART, WILLIAM H (Army/WO) 32E 042
  2771. URBANA - BROWN, STEVEN EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 23W 019
  2772. URBANA - CHILDRESS, LEWIS CLAYTON (Marine/CPL) 29E 104
  2773. URBANA - GLASS, WALTER LEWIS (Army/MAJ) 01E 044
  2774. URBANA - HARDIG, TERRY NEIL (Army/SGT) 34W 049
  2775. URBANA - HUMES, MAYNARD JEWEL (Army/SGT) 12E 054
  2776. URBANA - LOVELLETTE, GEORGE RONALD (Army/SP4) 30W 014
  2777. URBANA - MCGLONE, GERALD FIELD (Army/CPT) 02W 035
  2778. URBANA - SHAFF, MAURICE ALBERT JR (Air Force/MAJ) 22E 003
  2779. URBANA - WHITLATCH, GAIL LEE (Army/SP4) 20W 035
  2780. UTICA - CAREY, DANIEL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 19W 043
  2781. VALMEYER - GUTTMANN, JOHN PETER JR (Army/PFC) 30W 101
  2782. VANDALIA - DOGGETT, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 02W 045
  2783. VANDALIA - SCHUKAR, RONALD KEITH (Army/PFC) 02E 117
  2784. VANDALIA - SHIPLEY, RONALD EUGENE (Army/SSG) 19W 052
  2785. VARNA - JOHNSON, LARRY ALLEN (Marine/SGT) 43W 047
  2786. VARNA - PALM, DENNIS DU WAYNE (Army/CPL) 25W 041
  2787. VENICE - BELL, DONNELL (Army/PVT) 41E 016
  2788. VENICE - FREISE, MELVIN JOHN (Marine/PFC) 26W 032
  2789. VENICE - MC INTOSH, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 15W 018
  2790. VENICE - WALLEN, GARY LEE (Marine/PFC) 23W 033
  2791. VILLA PARK - DUNBAR, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 30E 041
  2792. VILLA PARK - HART, SAMUEL NICHOLAS (Marine/PFC) 30W 024
  2793. VILLA PARK - NOVAK, GERALD FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 16E 003
  2794. VILLA PARK - STEIN, PAUL ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 38W 038
  2795. VILLA PARK - STURTEVANT, THEODORE JAMES (Army/SP4) 38E 072
  2796. VIRGINIA - CARLS, TERRY ALAN (Army/SP4) 13E 104
  2797. VIRGINIA - FRENCH, JOY TRINT (Army/PFC) 57E 021
  2798. WADSWORTH - FLAMENT, HOWARD L (Army/SP5) 16W 034
  2799. WALNUT HILL - RYAN, WILLIAM DEAN (Army/SP5) 30W 007
  2800. WALSHVILLE - BROZICH, ANTHONY GEORGE (Army/PFC) 03W 017
  2801. WALSHVILLE - PASTROVICH, EUGENE ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 18E 063
  2802. WALTONVILLE - KISELEWSKI, VINCE ROBERT (Navy/EM2) 04W 080
  2803. WARREN - OLMSTEAD, JOHN PAUL (Army/SGT) 23E 077
  2804. WARRENSBURG - GILMAN, FREDERICK EUGENE (Army/PFC) 12W 006
  2805. WARRENVILLE - SCHLICK, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 46E 059
  2806. WARSAW - ROSE, LARRY EMMETT (Army/PFC) 06E 077
  2807. WASHBURN - HERINGTON, JOHN DONOVAN (Army/PFC) 07W 011
  2808. WASHINGTON - MOORE, TERRY DWIGHT (Army/SP4) 28W 050
  2809. WASHINGTON - NELSON, JOHN THOMAS (Navy/EM2) 28E 085
  2810. WASHINGTON - SMITH, JAMES LEE (Marine/PFC) 29W 032
  2811. WASHINGTON - SMITH, STANLEY BRUCE (Army/WO) 44E 011
  2812. WASHINGTON - STACY, MICHAEL LEIGH (Army/WO) 29W 049
  2813. WATERLOO - DAUGHERTY, RICHARD LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 46W 026
  2814. WATSEKA - DURFLINGER, ROLLAND LEON (Army/PFC) 15W 031
  2815. WATSEKA - EVANS, CHARLES MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 14E 053
  2816. WAUCONDA - ANDERSON, RICHARD GUNNAR (Army/PFC) 50E 003
  2817. WAUCONDA - QUICK, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/SSG) 07W 038
  2818. WAUCONDA - SCHUMACHER, RONALD KENNETH (Marine/SGT) 23E 095
  2819. WAUKEGAN - BAUER, CRAIG ARLEN (Army/CPL) 13W 043
  2820. WAUKEGAN - BRIED, ROBERT ALLAN (Army/SP4) 16E 130
  2821. WAUKEGAN - BROWN, WALTER WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 03E 021
  2822. WAUKEGAN - BURKES, DAVID E (Army/PFC) 04E 087
  2823. WAUKEGAN - CANELAKES, PETER JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 25E 073
  2824. WAUKEGAN - FOSTER, STEEN BRUCE (Army/SSG) 10W 040
  2825. WAUKEGAN - GATLIN, JERRY GENE (Marine/PFC) 18W 089
  2826. WAUKEGAN - GONZALEZ, DENNIS (Army/1LT) 17W 050
  2827. WAUKEGAN - HARRIS, PATRICK JAMES (Army/PFC) 05E 046
  2828. WAUKEGAN - KELLY, STEPHEN GERE (Army/SP4) 35W 083
  2829. WAUKEGAN - MANN, DANIEL MCCARTHY (Navy/LTJG) 17E 117
  2830. WAUKEGAN - MATHIESEN, ERHARDT WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 30E 063
  2831. WAUKEGAN - MC LELLAN, EMMETT DENEEN (Army/SP4) 49W 025
  2832. WAUKEGAN - PATTERSON, TERRY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 16E 004
  2833. WAUKEGAN - PETERSON, JOHN KENNETH (Army/PFC) 22W 107
  2834. WAUKEGAN - SACCO, EDWARD STEVEN (Army/SP4) 23E 078
  2835. WAUKEGAN - SAGE, LELAND CHARLES COOK (Navy/LT) 21W 002
  2836. WAUKEGAN - SEAY, BOBBY DAREL (Air Force/SMS) 06W 095
  2837. WAUKEGAN - SMRTNIK, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 50E 042
  2838. WAUKEGAN - THAXTON, DAVID EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 31W 026
  2839. WAUKEGAN - TURBITT, RICHARD JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 51E 014
  2840. WAUKEGAN - WALKER, EDDIE LEE (Army/PFC) 17W 092
  2841. WAUKEGAN - WOODARD, JON ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 53W 025
  2842. WAVERLY - COUTURIAUX, EUGENE JR (Army/SGT) 31W 090
  2843. WAYNE - TROWBRIDGE, DUSTIN COWLES (Navy/LTJG) 15W 096
  2844. WAYNE CITY - SEIDEL, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/CPL) 54W 013
  2845. WENONA - HIGHSMITH, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 04W 099
  2846. WEST CHICAGO - COLFORD, DARRELL LEE (Army/SGT) 06W 045
  2847. WEST CHICAGO - DEAN, ALAN JAMES (Marine/CPT) 17E 105
  2848. WEST CHICAGO - JACOB, RANDALL GORDON (Army/SP5) 25E 016
  2849. WEST CHICAGO - MILLER, ROBERT HENRY (Army/SP4) 14W 040
  2850. WEST CHICAGO - WILLIAMS, JOHNNY GLEN (Marine/PFC) 31W 062
  2851. WEST FRANKFORT - KINNEY, RICHARD LEE (Navy/HN) 18E 123
  2852. WEST FRANKFORT - LAVISH, JOHN LARRY (Marine/CPT) 24E 061
  2853. WEST FRANKFORT - MORGAN, JUNIOR RAY (Marine/LCPL) 14E 028
  2854. WEST FRANKFORT - MORGAN, ROGER WAYNE (Army/CPL) 53E 018
  2855. WEST FRANKFORT - OVERTURF, PHILIP GENE (Marine/PVT) 18E 054
  2856. WEST FRANKFORT - ROGERS, RONALD DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 18W 017
  2857. WEST POINT - MILLER, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 08E 038
  2858. WEST POINT - VANCE, SHERMAN DALE (Marine/CPL) 53W 006
  2859. WEST SALEM - FARRIS, WILLIAM FARRELL (Navy/AX3) 37E 055
  2860. WESTERN SPRINGS - PEARSON, WAYNE EDWARD (Air Force/MAJ) 32W 082
  2861. WESTERN SPRINGS - STEVENSON, JAMES DERRILL (Army/1LT) 17W 118
  2862. WESTERN SPRINGS - WOODS, JOHN KEVIN (Marine/1LT) 39E 001
  2863. WESTERVELT - STROHL, BILLIE RICHARD (Army/SP4) 06W 109
  2864. WESTMONT - JANKA, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SSG) 30W 077
  2865. WESTMONT - JOHNSON, VERNE LYLE JR (Marine/LCPL) 31E 088
  2866. WESTVILLE - DEAL, FRANCIS WILMER JR (Navy/BM3) 17W 033
  2867. WHEATON - ANDERSON, GREGORY LEE (Air Force/SSGT) 14W 073
  2868. WHEATON - BLASEN, RICHARD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 21E 041
  2869. WHEATON - DONNAL, JOHN ANDREW (Army/LTC) 24E 060
  2870. WHEATON - GIBSON, DONALD FREDERICK (Marine/SSG) 10E 046
  2871. WHEATON - GREGOIRE, JOHN RICHARD (Army/SP4) 17E 092
  2872. WHEATON - GUSTAFSON, EDWARD LEE (Marine/PFC) 40W 074
  2873. WHEATON - KNABB, KENNETH KEITH JR (Navy/LCDR) 40W 013
  2874. WHEATON - KOCH, FRANKLIN LEROY (Army/1LT) 23W 009
  2875. WHEATON - ODOM, VERN ERIC JR (Army/CPL) 05W 006
  2876. WHEATON - OLSEN, FLOYD WARREN (Army/LTC) 51E 024
  2877. WHEATON - POOLER, JOHN SHELBY (Army/SP4) 37W 007
  2878. WHEATON - VAN DUYN, JON FRANCIS (Army/SSG) 48E 055
  2879. WHEATON - VANDEN EYKEL, MARTIN D II (Army/CWO) 15W 021
  2880. WHEATON - WEBB, BRUCE DOUGLAS (Marine/CPT) 02E 063
  2881. WHEELER - GOWIN, HARRY DALE (Marine/PFC) 22W 076
  2882. WHEELING - BIENEMAN, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 48W 038
  2883. WHEELING - HOFFMAN, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/CPL) 20W 080
  2884. WHITE HALL - TUNISON, GEORGE ROBERT (Army/1LT) 40W 052
  2885. WHITE HEATH - WILLIS, LARRY JOE (Army/SP4) 13E 088
  2886. WILLIAMSFIELD - CAIN, FORREST EARL (Navy/SWF3) 24E 080
  2887. WILLISVILLE - HABERMAN, NOLAN DONALD (Army/PFC) 34E 048
  2888. WILLMINGTON - BALLEW, ROLAND LEE (Army/PVT) 49E 038
  2889. WILMETTE - VOIGTS, RICHARD SCOTT (Air Force/1LT) 01W 031
  2890. WILMINGTON - FEEZELL, DAN GUINN (Army/SGT) 08W 104
  2891. WILMINGTON - LEOPOLD, LESTER HAROLD (Army/CPL) 18W 048
  2892. WINCHESTER - HAVENS, DANIEL LEE (Army/SP5) 32E 086
  2893. WINCHESTER - HOOTS, DOUGLAS JAMES (Army/SP4) 25E 110
  2894. WINCHESTER - PRICE, JAMES HENRY (Air Force/A2C) 23E 078
  2895. WINCHESTER - WOODSON, RICHARD EUGENE (Air Force/CPT) 24E 065
  2896. WINDSOR - GODDARD, MYRON THOMAS (Army/WO) 16E 105
  2897. WINDSOR - SHAFER, ROBERT LAURENCE (Marine/CPL) 14E 119
  2898. WINNETKA - BENOIST, WILLIAM F III (Army/SP4) 07W 033
  2899. WINNETKA - PERKINS, DONALD DEAN JR (Marine/1LT) 36E 081
  2900. WINNETKA - RICHTMYRE, CHARLES LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 05E 030
  2901. WINNETKA - TELLIS, ANDREW JESENEK (Army/CPT) 33E 076
  2902. WINTHROP - CARTER, LEONARD JAMES (Army/PFC) 21E 073
  2903. WINTHROP HARBOR - SCHATZLEY, MICHAEL DONN (Army/PFC) 06E 046
  2904. WINTHROP HARBOR - WILLIS, DONNIS GLEN (Army/PFC) 28W 055
  2905. WINTHROP HARBOR - WISKUR, JAMES CLYDE (Marine/PFC) 07E 013
  2906. WONDER LAKE - MAGGIO, RANDALL EUGENE (Army/SGT) 02W 048
  2907. WOOD DALE - KELL, LYLE FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 15W 019
  2908. WOOD DALE - LANGE, CONRAD THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 21E 079
  2909. WOOD DALE - MEAD, THOMAS JOHN (Marine/PFC) 23W 054
  2910. WOOD RIVER - BENNETT, RICHARD CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 24E 098
  2911. WOOD RIVER - HAMPTON, DAVID LEE (Army/PFC) 44E 036
  2912. WOOD RIVER - MOODY, CHARLES WILBURN (Army/SSG) 48E 030
  2913. WOOD RIVER - STASSI, JAMES STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 22E 074
  2914. WOOD RIVER - TOTORA, CHRIS ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 28E 070
  2915. WOODLAND - HOWARD, GLEN EUGENE (Navy/SK3) 15W 064
  2916. WOODLAWN - LLOYD, LOWELL RAY (Marine/LCPL) 20E 119
  2917. WOODRIDGE - BOOR, ALAN SCOTT (Navy/SN) 07W 054
  2918. WOODSTOCK - DERMONT, DONALD EUGENE JR (Army/SP4) 06E 098
  2919. WOODSTOCK - ELYEA, SIDNEY JOHN (Army/SP4) 04E 132
  2920. WOODSTOCK - GAYLORD, GORDON MANSON (Air Force/TSGT) 12W 100
  2921. WOODSTOCK - JAECKELS, TOBY EDWARD (Army/SGT) 18W 121
  2922. WOODSTOCK - JAHN, DENNIS EARL (Army/SP4) 04W 116
  2923. WORDEN - POELING, EUGENE FREDERICK (Army/PFC) 20E 066
  2924. WORTH - MATHEWS, JAMES LEONARD (Army/SSG) 58E 011
  2925. WORTH - WELSH, DANIEL (Army/SGT) 26W 075
  2926. WYANET - BULTHUIS, WILLIAM NELSON (Army/SGT) 05W 001
  2927. YORKVILLE - HAINES, MICHAEL SCOTT (Army/PFC) 59W 003
  2928. ZEIGLER - RILEY, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/CPT) 40E 068
  2929. ZION - BEIERLE, THOMAS LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 37E 077
  2930. ZION - PETERS, EDWARD KENT (Marine/CPL) 35E 053

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore