The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Indiana, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ACTON - FULK, DALE STEVEN (Army/SP4) 18W 068
  2. ACTON - HOSEA, WILLIAM HADLEY (Air Force/CPT) 17E 067
  3. AKRON - AMEIGH, JAMES KEITH (Army/WO) 21W 005
  4. AKRON - FAIRCHILD, DENNIS MELVIN (Army/SGT) 34W 007
  5. AKRON - MANNS, ROGER D (Army/PFC) 07E 049
  6. ALBION - WEBER, DANNY A (Army/SP4) 35E 064
  7. ALBION - WEBER, TERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 12E 070
  8. ALBION - WELLS, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 45W 003
  9. ALEXANDRIA - ANKRUM, GLENN EUGENE (Navy/CDR) 35E 085
  10. ALEXANDRIA - CRAWFORD, JOHNNY RAY (Army/SSG) 27E 057
  11. ALEXANDRIA - HIDAY, THOMAS MICHEAL (Marine/PFC) 31W 004
  12. ALEXANDRIA - ROY, LEONARD ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 67W 003
  13. ALEXANDRIA - SIZELOVE, EDWARD LEROY (Army/CPL) 61W 016
  14. ANDERSON - ALBERTS, DANIEL LOUIS (Army/SP4) 17E 077
  15. ANDERSON - BASEY, DWIGHT LEROY (Army/SP4) 12E 086
  16. ANDERSON - BLOOMER, JERRY ROBERT (Army/SP4) 10E 088
  17. ANDERSON - CAMPBELL, TOMMIE JOE (Army/PFC) 08E 123
  18. ANDERSON - CARLE, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 20E 082
  19. ANDERSON - CARPENTER, TOMMY LEE (Army/SSG) 35E 014
  20. ANDERSON - DAVIDSON, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SGT) 42E 062
  21. ANDERSON - ELLIS, ROBERT EARL (Marine/LCPL) 13W 027
  22. ANDERSON - EUTSLER, JOHNNY NEIL (Army/1LT) 21W 124
  23. ANDERSON - FOWLER, LAWRENCE EUGENE (Army/PFC) 12E 035
  24. ANDERSON - FREEMAN, ROY ELDON JR (Army/PFC) 07E 042
  25. ANDERSON - FUNKHOUSER, CARL T (Army/SP4) 10E 013
  26. ANDERSON - GARRETSON, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/SP4) 02W 075
  27. ANDERSON - HAGAN, ROBERT ALBERT JR (Army/SP4) 40W 024
  28. ANDERSON - HARTWELL, PATRICK ALAN (Army/SGT) 09W 013
  29. ANDERSON - HEPPEN, GEORGE HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 20E 074
  30. ANDERSON - HICKS, CARMAN KEETON (Marine/LCPL) 19E 072
  31. ANDERSON - HUTCHINGS, DAVID GEORGE (Army/SP4) 08E 066
  32. ANDERSON - JACKSON, ALLEN LEE (Army/SP4) 25E 042
  33. ANDERSON - JOHNSON, JIMMIE LEE (Army/PFC) 13W 071
  34. ANDERSON - MANGER, JAMES ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 45W 007
  35. ANDERSON - MARKHAM, RAYMOND PAUL (Navy/HN) 53E 037
  36. ANDERSON - MILLS, RICHARD THOMAS (Army/SP4) 54E 037
  37. ANDERSON - PAVEY, CHESTER RAYMOND (Marine/GSGT) 17E 047
  38. ANDERSON - PLATT, LARRY DEAN (Army/CPL) 21W 025
  39. ANDERSON - POSEY, GEORGE RAY (Navy/FN) 45W 042
  40. ANDERSON - REDIC, TERRY PETE (Marine/LCPL) 08E 054
  41. ANDERSON - RUTH, TERRY AUSTIN (Army/1LT) 44W 006
  42. ANDERSON - STICKLER, ROBERT ALLEN (Navy/AA) 24E 045
  43. ANDERSON - WILKERSON, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/SFC) 25E 072
  44. ANDREWS - FLECK, GREGORY LAMAR (Army/PFC) 25W 029
  45. ANGOLA - HANTZ, HERMAN EUGENE (Army/1LT) 61W 024
  46. ANGOLA - MILLER, RICHARD L (Army/SP4) 34E 055
  47. ARCADIA - BIDDLE, DANIEL ELLIS (Army/SP4) 19E 009
  48. ASHLEY - BERRY, MICHAEL LEWIS (Army/SP5) 28W 017
  49. ASHLEY - ERWIN, LYAL HANCIL (Army/CPT) 01E 082
  50. ATTICA - FAULKNER, EARL EUGENE (Army/SP4) 53W 009
  51. ATTICA - GREEN, GEORGE CURTIS JR (Army/SGT) 06W 106
  52. ATTICA - WARBRITTON, JERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 34W 035
  53. AUBURN - CROY, WILLIAM MARK (Army/SSG) 10E 007
  54. AUBURN - SHAW, GORDON ALLEN (Army/CPL) 10W 038
  55. AUBURN - SHIRK, STEVEN GLEN (Army/SP4) 43W 066
  56. AURORA - DIEFENBACH, LARRY ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 33E 046
  57. AURORA - LOZIER, KENNETH WAYNE (Navy/AMH3) 24E 033
  58. AUSTIN - BOWMAN, CLARENCE JR (Army/CPL) 56W 017
  59. AUSTIN - INGALLS, BENJAMIN HARRISON (Marine/PFC) 20E 008
  60. AVILLA - COOK, DONALD WARREN (Army/CWO) 12W 051
  61. AVILLA - GRAY, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 04E 023
  62. BEDFORD - ACTON, DAVID AUGUST (Navy/HN) 23E 009
  63. BEDFORD - BOLTON, DENNIS OPAL (Marine/PFC) 18E 047
  64. BEDFORD - BUNDY, MARK STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 14W 062
  65. BEDFORD - CUMMINGS, DALLAS DEWEY (Navy/EN2) 40E 003
  66. BEDFORD - GOODE, GEORGE SHERMAN (Army/SP5) 18W 064
  67. BEDFORD - MARTIN, JERRY DEAN (Army/SGT) 02W 061
  68. BEDFORD - PRUSH, MONTY DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 55W 023
  69. BEDFORD - SCOFIELD, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 02E 060
  70. BEDFORD - SMITH, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 64W 015
  71. BEDFORD - TODD, JOHN CALVIN (Air Force/SSGT) 21W 086
  72. BEECH GROVE - CARTER, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 13W 018
  73. BEECH GROVE - LARKINS, CHARLES KENNETH (Army/SP4) 32W 014
  74. BEECH GROVE - PIERSON, LARRY JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 66W 011
  75. BEECH GROVE - SMITH, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 65W 001
  76. BEECH GROVE - THOMAS, JAMES LEON JR (Marine/PFC) 41W 055
  77. BEVERLY SHORES - BRUCE, DANIEL DEAN (Marine/PFC) 31W 099
  78. BEVERLY SHORES - HARKINS, EDISON AMOS III (Army/CPL) 08W 069
  79. BICKNELL - HEATH, LLOYD LAVERN (Navy/HN) 19E 014
  80. BICKNELL - WARD, TERRY MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 61E 021
  81. BLOOMFIELD - FLORY, ROBERT LESTER JR (Army/1LT) 18E 029
  82. BLOOMFIELD - SHERMAN, HARLEY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 13E 081
  83. BLOOMINGTON - BOOKER, JERRY LABORN (Army/SP4) 51E 028
  84. BLOOMINGTON - BRITTAIN, JOSEPH BRUCE (Army/PFC) 06W 038
  85. BLOOMINGTON - BROWN, ROBERT NUGENT (Army/1LT) 02W 044
  86. BLOOMINGTON - CUMMINGS, ROGER WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 26W 013
  87. BLOOMINGTON - HENDRICKS, STEPHEN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 05W 042
  88. BLOOMINGTON - LIROT, CHARLES PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 30E 092
  89. BLOOMINGTON - NIGGLE, HARRY TILLMAN (Air Force/LTC) 33W 067
  90. BLOOMINGTON - PARISH, EUGENE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 28E 010
  91. BLOOMINGTON - READ, ALAN THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 20E 048
  92. BLOOMINGTON - ROSS, GERALD RAYDINE (Army/SP4) 15W 040
  93. BLOOMINGTON - SCOTT, WALTER MICHAEL (Marine/PVT) 38E 080
  94. BLOOMINGTON - SHAFFER, BRUCE WILLIAM (Army/WO) 28W 076
  95. BLOOMINGTON - STILLIONS, RONALD BRUCE (Army/WO) 11W 032
  96. BLOOMINGTON - WALTERS, KENNETH LEE (Army/SP4) 19E 019
  97. BLOOMINGTON - WILSON, BOBBY (Army/SP4) 41E 033
  98. BLOOMINGTON - WORKMAN, JAMES ARNOLD (Army/SP4) 20E 038
  99. BLOOMINGTON - ZIEL, JOSEPH BERNARD (Army/SP4) 02W 081
  100. BLUFFTON - BARNETT, CARL TAYLOR (Army/SSG) 10W 060
  101. BLUFFTON - BISHOP, THOMAS WAYNE (Army/PFC) 60E 021
  102. BLUFFTON - ELLENBERGER, CAREY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 14E 015
  103. BLUFFTON - FERGUSON, WILLIAM GLEN (Army/MSG) 24E 107
  104. BLUFFTON - PLATT, DAVID BORNE (Army/SP4) 23W 067
  105. BOONVILLE - FRAKES, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (Marine/CPL) 09W 115
  106. BOONVILLE - FREEMAN, DONALD VERN (Army/CPT) 27E 044
  107. BOONVILLE - MILLER, JERRY EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 41E 069
  108. BORDEN - VERON, MURRAY LEE (Army/SP4) 36E 040
  109. BOSWELL - MC DANIEL, WAYNE IVAN (Army/PFC) 25E 088
  110. BOURBON - PETERS, RICHARD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 02E 132
  111. BRAZIL - BATCHELOR, MAX WAYNE (Army/SGT) 27E 047
  112. BRAZIL - BOYCE, GARY LEE (Navy/HT2) 01W 108
  113. BRAZIL - DULIN, ZETTIE J C (Army/SP4) 11W 057
  114. BRAZIL - LEE, DOM E (Army/SP4) 44E 048
  115. BRAZIL - MC CLELLAND, CHESTER RAY (Army/CPL) 47W 046
  116. BRAZIL - ROSE, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 08W 067
  117. BRAZIL - ROSS, CHARLES BRENT (Air Force/1LT) 18W 072
  118. BRAZIL - YOUNG, JOHNNY LEON (Army/SP4) 15W 002
  119. BROOKSTON - DE WEESE, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/SP5) 52E 016
  120. BROOKSTON - FISHER, ROBERT LEROY (Marine/1LT) 18W 113
  121. BROOKSTON - WARD, ROGER LEE (Army/SP4) 26W 074
  122. BROOKVILLE - ARIENS, RICKY MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 02W 043
  123. BROOKVILLE - SCHUCK, DONALD PHILIP (Marine/PVT) 64W 015
  124. BROWNSBURG - LANIER, JAMES PERRY (Army/SP4) 36E 020
  125. BROWNSBURG - OSBORN, BARRY LEE (Army/SGT) 21W 055
  126. BRYANT - BOICE, LARRY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 31E 071
  127. BRYANT - UPP, JEFF HAROLD (Army/SP4) 22W 051
  128. BUFFALO - KIGER, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SGT) 03W 023
  129. BURNETTSVILLE - TOBIAS, JOHN CHILICOTT (Army/LTC) 09W 054
  130. BUTLER - DAVIS, EVERETT (Marine/LCPL) 44E 034
  131. BUTLER - SMITH, JOHN BYRON (Navy/HN) 45W 002
  132. BUTLER - VOGELPOHL, REX ALAN (Army/SP4) 05W 041
  133. CAMBRIDGE CITY - FRAZER, RONALD LLOYD (Army/2LT) 68E 002
  134. CAMBRIDGE CITY - RYBOLT, DONALD RAY (Air Force/A2C) 21E 006
  135. CAMBY - HANSHEW, FRED NEWTON JR (Army/SSG) 16E 078
  136. CAMDEN - DELAPLANE, JAMES CHARLES (Navy/HN) 50E 027
  137. CANNELTON - BROADY, TERRY LEE (Army/SGT) 66W 002
  138. CANNELTON - KELLEMS, RAYMOND EARL (Army/SP5) 03E 129
  139. CARBON - KRIDER, JACK GALE (Army/CPL) 40E 076
  140. CARLOS - ENGLE, CHARLES EDWIN (Air Force/CPT) 05W 130
  141. CARTHAGE - GEISE, MICHAEL DAVID (Army/PFC) 42E 065
  142. CEDAR LAKE - ACREE, BILLIE RAY (Army/SGT) 64E 010
  143. CEDAR LAKE - BIEDRON, MICHAEL PETER (Army/PFC) 33W 005
  144. CEDAR LAKE - BRADLEY, KENNETH ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 41E 059
  145. CEDAR LAKE - BROWN, DAVID CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 03W 069
  146. CEDAR LAKE - JUSTICE, ROGER DALE (Army/SGT) 39W 023
  147. CENTERVILLE - MUSSELMAN, HAROLD EARL (Marine/LCPL) 30W 021
  148. CENTERVILLE - STANSBURY, DAVID JOE (Marine/LCPL) 38W 069
  149. CENTERVILLE - WRIGHT, STEPHEN LOUIS (Army/SP4) 52W 005
  150. CHANDLER - KERR, ROBERT WESLEY (Army/SP4) 07W 106
  151. CHARLESTOWN - DEVORE, RICHARD E (Army/SFC) 33E 046
  152. CHARLESTOWN - SOMERVILLE, WILLIAM HAROLD (Army/CPL) 19W 048
  153. CHESTERTON - FRANCIS, TERRANCE DEAN J (Army/SP4) 35W 064
  154. CHESTERTON - GORE, FREDDY RAY (Army/PFC) 23E 067
  155. CHESTERTON - HALLEY, WILSON FITZGERALD (Army/1LT) 38W 074
  156. CHESTERTON - LONG, LORIN ELWOOD (Army/SP5) 47W 047
  157. CHESTERTON - RIPPE, LARRY ALLAN (Army/SP4) 10W 110
  158. CHESTERTON - TAYLOR, MARK RANDALL (Army/SP4) 03W 062
  159. CHESTERTON - TRAMPSKI, DONALD JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 18W 098
  160. CHESTERTOWN - LEE, WILLIAM (Navy/AN) 24E 031
  161. CLARKSVILLE - ETTEL, HENRY C JR (Marine/LCPL) 23W 099
  162. CLARKSVILLE - HONAKER, WILLIE ELSWORTH H (Army/SP4) 02E 075
  163. CLARKSVILLE - LOGSDON, HERBERT JR (Army/CPL) 21W 029
  164. CLARKSVILLE - MC DANIEL, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 20W 059
  165. CLARKSVILLE - ROMMEL, MICHAEL RAY (Army/PFC) 31W 085
  166. CLINTON - BAPP, RONALD DALE (Marine/PFC) 40E 017
  167. CLOVERDALE - STUCKEY, JOHN STEINER JR (Army/PFC) 29E 077
  168. COAL CITY - BARKER, JOHN WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 16E 001
  169. COATESVILLE - COFFEY, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 15E 040
  170. COATESVILLE - EYLER, ALLAN DOUGLAS (Army/WO) 26W 031
  171. COLFAX - ALEXANDER, CARL THEODORE (Army/CPL) 35W 063
  172. COLUMBIA CITY - CULP, EVERETT T (Army/PFC) 28W 058
  173. COLUMBIA CITY - EGOLF, RODGER LEE (Marine/PFC) 05E 065
  174. COLUMBIA CITY - HARRIS, LYNN ARDEN (Army/SP4) 13E 125
  175. COLUMBIA CITY - MILLS, DALE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 31E 066
  176. COLUMBIA CITY - PANULA, REINO ARNE (Army/SSG) 01E 079
  177. COLUMBIA CITY - PARRETT, JAMES RAY (Army/PFC) 03E 015
  178. COLUMBIA CITY - SCOTT, RICKEY LEROY (Army/CPL) 09W 133
  179. COLUMBUS - ARRINGTON, JOHN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 32E 068
  180. COLUMBUS - BURTON, STEVEN DALE (Army/SGT) 47E 020
  181. COLUMBUS - CAMPFIELD, ALBERT L (Army/SP4) 35E 014
  182. COLUMBUS - CHOMEL, CHARLES DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 21E 087
  183. COLUMBUS - CODY, ROBERT DEAN (Army/PFC) 33W 025
  184. COLUMBUS - DOWNS, JERRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 10E 117
  185. COLUMBUS - HALE, WILLIAM EARL (Marine/PFC) 59W 003
  186. COLUMBUS - HARRIS, BRUCE RANDALL (Marine/PFC) 33E 018
  187. COLUMBUS - HUNT, JAMES ROBERT (Navy/QMC) 08W 133
  188. COLUMBUS - LEMING, CHARLES R (Army/SP4) 18W 047
  189. COLUMBUS - MACY, JOSEPH DEAN (Army/SP4) 27W 075
  190. COLUMBUS - MONROE, MARVIN EUGENE (Army/SP4) 38E 056
  191. COLUMBUS - WEISNER, GREGORY CHARLES (Army/PFC) 38E 041
  192. CONNERSVILLE - MARCUM, KENNETH (Army/CPL) 19W 002
  193. CONNERSVILLE - MARTIN, CHARLES JEFFREY (Marine/LCPL) 40E 025
  194. CONNERSVILLE - MURPHY, RAY (Army/SP4) 12W 014
  195. CONNERSVILLE - SWANGO, JAMES RAY (Army/CPL) 09W 061
  196. CORTLAND - HARRELL, JAMES ELMORE (Marine/LCPL) 17E 068
  197. CORYDON - TAYLOR, TERRY DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 31W 041
  198. COVINGTON - SMITH, RONALD EUGENE (Army/SFC) 06W 089
  199. CRANE - BRASWELL, DANNIE GLENN (Army/PFC) 08E 033
  200. CRAWFORDSVILLE - CORWIN, JOHN JAMES II (Marine/CPL) 27W 098
  201. CRAWFORDSVILLE - HAASE, DELBERT WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 28E 035
  202. CRAWFORDSVILLE - LYNCH, RICHARD E (Army/PFC) 02E 112
  203. CRAWFORDSVILLE - STALNAKER, LEONARD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 38E 039
  204. CRAWFORDSVILLE - TRIBBETT, LLOYD EUGENE (Army/PSGT) 57E 011
  205. CROTHERSVILLE - ROTHRING, HOWARD EARL JR (Army/PVT) 06E 113
  206. CROWN POINT - AHART, WILLIAM JUNIOR (Army/SP5) 14W 016
  207. CROWN POINT - BAUM, DAVID MICHALE (Army/SP4) 06W 104
  208. CROWN POINT - BLEVINS, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 12E 026
  209. CROWN POINT - BRIX, ROBERT CARL (Marine/PFC) 04E 013
  210. CROWN POINT - DLUZAK, DAVID MARTIN (Army/SP4) 43E 005
  211. CROWN POINT - ELLSWORTH, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SP5) 21W 007
  212. CROWN POINT - FIEGLE, GERALD WILLIAM (Marine/MGYS) 55E 011
  213. CROWN POINT - GROTHAUS, DARYL ROBERT (Army/SP5) 09W 111
  214. CROWN POINT - HOECKELBERG, THOMAS JOE (Army/SP5) 36W 068
  215. CROWN POINT - PINTAR, JAMES ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 33E 092
  216. CROWN POINT - RENNER, MATTHEW MARK (Army/SSG) 04W 033
  217. CROWN POINT - WINLAND, PRESTON PAUL JR (Army/SFC) 08W 030
  218. CROWN POINT LAKE - STAEHLI, BRUCE WAYNE (Marine/SGT) 53E 023
  219. CROWN POINT LAKE - VAN SESSEN, RONALD A (Army/1LT) 12E 002
  220. CULVER - KURTZ, ROBERT WARNER (Army/MAJ) 22E 062
  221. CULVER - PENNINGTON, DALE ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 07W 032
  222. CUMBERLAND - COLDIRON, DALE WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 29W 052
  223. CUMBERLAND - GOSE, ELVIN WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 45E 022
  224. CUTLER - KELLY, JEROME RICHARD (Army/SGT) 39E 062
  225. DALEVILLE - SHEKELL, STEVEN EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 32E 082
  226. DANVILLE - BUCHANAN, GILBERT EDWARD (Army/SP4) 50E 039
  227. DANVILLE - HOFFMAN, TERRY ALAN (Marine/CPL) 48W 056
  228. DANVILLE - KLEIBER, GEORGE L JR (Army/1LT) 18W 033
  229. DANVILLE - MITCHELL, MICHAEL LYNN (Army/SP4) 33W 080
  230. DARLINGTON - ABBOTT, HAROLD WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 39E 068
  231. DE MOTTE - MORRIS, WALTER JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 26W 101
  232. DECATUR - ALLISON, WILLIAM EDWIN (Army/PFC) 22E 094
  233. DECATUR - BREINER, STEPHEN EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 42W 005
  234. DECATUR - DOADES, FLOYD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 02E 056
  235. DECATUR - LANDIS, DUANE GERALD (Navy/HN) 19W 125
  236. DELAWARE - DELP, RONALD MARVIN (Army/SP4) 41W 072
  237. DELPHI - WALTERS, MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 20W 068
  238. DENVER - ROBBINS, HUGH MILLER (Army/MSG) 01E 129
  239. DEPAUW - GOWERS, THOMAS ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 10W 075
  240. DEPUTY - HOWELL, ROBERT LEE (Army/CPL) 32W 006
  241. DILLSBORO - BURKETT, WILLIAM OMER (Air Force/CPT) 27W 093
  242. DILLSBORO - HENRY, DONALD RAY (Marine/LCPL) 26E 010
  243. DUNKIRK - MCFARLAND, RICK E (Army/CPL) 04W 062
  244. DUPONT - SPEER, LOUIS LEON (Army/PFC) 55E 032
  245. EAST CHICAGO - DE LA GARZA, EMILIO A JR (Marine/LCPL) 12W 121
  246. EAST CHICAGO - GIL, CORNEL (Marine/PFC) 13E 090
  247. EAST CHICAGO - GOMEZ, HAROLD (Marine/CPL) 15E 069
  248. EAST CHICAGO - HAP, EDWARD FRANK (Marine/1LT) 09E 046
  249. EAST CHICAGO - HARVEY, DARNELL (Army/PFC) 21W 013
  250. EAST CHICAGO - HOOS, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (Army/CPT) 05E 034
  251. EAST CHICAGO - JACKSON, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 18W 001
  252. EAST CHICAGO - JONES, EDWARD CHARLES (Marine/SGT) 43W 047
  253. EAST CHICAGO - KLARIK, STEVE (Army/SP5) 49E 016
  254. EAST CHICAGO - MESZAR, FRANK III (Army/CPT) 30W 016
  255. EAST CHICAGO - NEVIN, PATRICK CHRISTOPHER (Army/SGT) 05E 067
  256. EAST CHICAGO - ONOHAN, LOUIS GEORGE (Air Force/A2C) 01E 050
  257. EAST CHICAGO - PABEY, JOSE ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 43W 048
  258. EAST CHICAGO - POLICH, DAVID WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 11E 017
  259. EAST CHICAGO - PRIETO, ANTHONY RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 59E 011
  260. EAST CHICAGO - SIAMBONES, GUS (Marine/PFC) 19W 073
  261. EAST CHICAGO - URBELIS, JOHN EDWARD (Army/CPL) 40W 069
  262. EAST CHICAGO - VERA, VENANCIO (Army/CPL) 20W 090
  263. EAST CHICAGO - WENZEL, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPT) 01E 027
  264. EAST CHICAGO - WILLIAMS, FRANKLIN DEAN (Army/SP4) 19W 006
  265. EAST CHICAGO - WILLIAMS, JOHNNY (Army/PFC) 16W 021
  266. EAST GARY - CANCEL, RAMON PENA (Marine/PFC) 56W 018
  267. EAST GARY - COX, GARY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 23W 007
  268. EAST GARY - JOHNSON, THOMAS WAYNE (Army/CPL) 10W 065
  269. EAST GARY - MOCK, JOEL WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 17E 009
  270. EAST GARY - STEVENS, GARY LYNN (Army/PFC) 19E 113
  271. EAST GARY - SUCHKA, BRADLEY EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 34W 089
  272. EATON - COLE, ROBERT LEROY (Army/SP4) 57E 016
  273. EATON - LOFFER, TERRY ALLEN (Army/CPL) 21W 014
  274. EATON - THOMPSON, DALE EUGENE (Army/SP4) 17W 104
  275. ECKERTY - LEASER, ROGER RAY (Army/SP4) 14W 019
  276. EDINBURG - BREWER, JAMES EUGENE (Marine/SSG) 37W 061
  277. ELIZABETH - CADENHEAD, RANDALL JAMES (Army/PVT) 07E 071
  278. ELIZABETH - MINTON, BOBBY (Army/SGT) 21E 123
  279. ELKHART - ALERT, ROBERT JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 25W 027
  280. ELKHART - ARMSTRONG, DOUGLAS WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 38W 022
  281. ELKHART - BLOOM, STEVEN GARY (Marine/LCPL) 16E 039
  282. ELKHART - CARANASIOS, EVANGELOS K (Marine/LCPL) 37W 004
  283. ELKHART - DAVIS, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/PFC) 46E 031
  284. ELKHART - DECKER, WAYNE AUSTIN (Army/PFC) 57W 008
  285. ELKHART - GALEY, JAMES NORBERT (Air Force/TSGT) 41E 064
  286. ELKHART - GRANT, CHARLES ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 29W 030
  287. ELKHART - HOLMES, RODGER DALE (Army/SP4) 31W 049
  288. ELKHART - JOHNSON, JACK LEE (Marine/PFC) 24W 104
  289. ELKHART - QUICK, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SGT) 55E 027
  290. ELKHART - ROBINSON, CHARLES HARVEY (Army/CPL) 30E 019
  291. ELKHART - SIGSBEE, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/PFC) 28E 038
  292. ELKHART - TOTH, ROBERT GENE (Marine/PFC) 50E 034
  293. ELKHART - TYSON, DENNIS LEE (Marine/LCPL) 44W 013
  294. ELKHART - WAYNE, JAMES CLARK (Air Force/COL) 02W 053
  295. ELKHART - WISEMAN, RICHARD LEE (Army/SGT) 12W 019
  296. ELLETTSVILLE - SOUTHERN, RICKEY DALE (Marine/CPL) 18E 098
  297. ELNORA - WOODSMALL, MAX MARVIN (Army/SSG) 12E 108
  298. ELWOOD - BRAGG, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 23W 083
  299. ELWOOD - CROY, JOHN LEE (Marine/PFC) 24W 074
  300. ELWOOD - DOWNING, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 47E 049
  301. ELWOOD - FENNIMORE, GREGORY SCOTT (Army/PFC) 30E 041
  302. EVANSVILLE - ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM L (Army/SP4) 05E 005
  303. EVANSVILLE - BAKER, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 58E 003
  304. EVANSVILLE - BLACKWELL, JAMES LISMAN JR (Army/CPT) 28E 019
  305. EVANSVILLE - BOEHNE, STEPHEN BRUCE (Army/SSG) 13W 122
  306. EVANSVILLE - BOHNSACK, JOHN EDWARD (Army/LTC) 32W 036
  307. EVANSVILLE - BONDS, BYRON DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 18E 056
  308. EVANSVILLE - BONNIE, LEWIS ELI (Army/SFC) 12E 040
  309. EVANSVILLE - BOOKER, TERRY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 17W 054
  310. EVANSVILLE - BOWLING, JAMES WISDOM (Marine/PFC) 37W 054
  311. EVANSVILLE - BOWMAN, JACK ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 39W 077
  312. EVANSVILLE - BRISCOE, CHESTER JR (Marine/PFC) 69W 001
  313. EVANSVILLE - BUCHANAN, JEFFREY LYNN (Marine/PFC) 39W 064
  314. EVANSVILLE - BUCHANAN, JOHN GARY (Army/WO) 05W 004
  315. EVANSVILLE - CLEWLOW, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 43E 066
  316. EVANSVILLE - DAUGHERTY, WILLIAM STANLEY (Marine/LCPL) 21E 043
  317. EVANSVILLE - DAVIS, GENE EDMOND (Air Force/CMS) 06E 005
  318. EVANSVILLE - DEAN, ANTHONY WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 15W 041
  319. EVANSVILLE - DEMPSEY, RONALD LEE (Marine/CPL) 41E 063
  320. EVANSVILLE - DENT, MICHAEL EARL (Army/PFC) 13E 051
  321. EVANSVILLE - ELLIS, RONALD LEE (Marine/CPL) 43E 017
  322. EVANSVILLE - FEGAN, ROBERT MATHEW (Army/SFC) 22W 076
  323. EVANSVILLE - GARRETT, DAVID FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 26E 101
  324. EVANSVILLE - GILL, DAVID EUGENE (Army/CPL) 02E 073
  325. EVANSVILLE - GOHEEN, RICHARD H (Army/SP4) 18E 029
  326. EVANSVILLE - GROVES, RONALD LEE (Army/SGT) 32W 012
  327. EVANSVILLE - HALL, DAVID EMERSON (Marine/LCPL) 10E 013
  328. EVANSVILLE - HARP, DOUGLAS RAY (Marine/PFC) 48E 017
  329. EVANSVILLE - HEAVRIN, MARK THOMAS (Army/SGT) 07W 070
  330. EVANSVILLE - HENZE, RANDALL ALLEN (Army/PFC) 40E 063
  331. EVANSVILLE - HOLLMAN, DAVID LEE (Marine/CPL) 18W 109
  332. EVANSVILLE - HUSK, CLARENCE RAY (Army/SGT) 19E 096
  333. EVANSVILLE - JENKINS, GERALD THOMAS (Army/SP4) 03E 111
  334. EVANSVILLE - JONES, GARY BLAINE (Army/PFC) 30E 101
  335. EVANSVILLE - JONES, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 37W 040
  336. EVANSVILLE - KAHRE, DONALD LEE (Army/SGT) 07W 065
  337. EVANSVILLE - KEPPEN, THOMAS ROGER (Marine/1LT) 53W 036
  338. EVANSVILLE - KERNEY, JOHN OSCAR (Marine/PFC) 26E 066
  339. EVANSVILLE - KOCH, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 07E 113
  340. EVANSVILLE - KRAFT, MICHAEL EUGENE (Army/1LT) 17E 124
  341. EVANSVILLE - MC BRIDE, THOMAS LEO (Marine/LCPL) 60W 024
  342. EVANSVILLE - MC DANIELS, CHARLES ALBERT (Army/PFC) 16E 125
  343. EVANSVILLE - MIELKE, BRUCE EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 24E 062
  344. EVANSVILLE - MOORE, GEORGE MONROE (Army/SFC) 35E 019
  345. EVANSVILLE - MOORE, WILLIAM JUNIOR JR (Marine/PFC) 67W 002
  346. EVANSVILLE - OGLESBY, CHARLES DOYLE (Army/SP4) 06E 103
  347. EVANSVILLE - PHILLIPS, KERRY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 06W 133
  348. EVANSVILLE - REA, EMORY LEE (Army/SP4) 15W 025
  349. EVANSVILLE - REASOR, THOMAS W (Air Force/CPT) 01W 061
  350. EVANSVILLE - RHODES, DONALD RAY (Army/SGT) 31W 084
  351. EVANSVILLE - SCHMIDT, DANNY RAY (Army/SP4) 09W 048
  352. EVANSVILLE - SLATER, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/PFC) 29E 006
  353. EVANSVILLE - STOTLER, LARRY PAUL (Army/CPT) 28E 017
  354. EVANSVILLE - THOMPSON, RANDALL ALAN (Army/CPL) 04W 078
  355. EVANSVILLE - WAGNER, RAYMOND ANTHONY (Air Force/A1C) 02W 120
  356. EVANSVILLE - WILCOX, WAYNE ALAN (Army/SGT) 32W 041
  357. EVANSVILLE - WILSON, DONALD MAURICE (Army/1LT) 24E 079
  358. FAIRLAND - HAYES, ROBERT WAYNE (Air Force/MAJ) 17W 045
  359. FARMERSBURG - STUCK, RANSOM LEE (Marine/PVT) 41E 044
  360. FARMLAND - HOWELL, HANCIL EVERT JR (Army/SGT) 10W 103
  361. FERDINAND - NORD, DAVID LEE (Army/SSG) 22W 123
  362. FINLY - DRAPER, MARK GREGORY (Army/SGT) 08W 042
  363. FLORA - ABBOTT, JAMES TERRY (Army/SP6) 05W 038
  364. FLORA - COLLINS, RONALD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 15W 058
  365. FORT WAYNE - ARNOLD, MAJOR JR (Marine/LCPL) 05E 096
  366. FORT WAYNE - BERRY, KURTIS AUREL (Army/SP4) 21W 068
  367. FORT WAYNE - BERTA, ROBERT DEWITT (Army/SP4) 31E 085
  368. FORT WAYNE - BINGHAM, CHESTER ELMEARL (Army/SP4) 26W 024
  369. FORT WAYNE - BUHR, THOMAS FREDERICK (Air Force/SGT) 66E 005
  370. FORT WAYNE - BUNN, DONALD WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 23W 096
  371. FORT WAYNE - CARROLL, MANUEL LEROY (Marine/PFC) 10E 116
  372. FORT WAYNE - CHAFFIN, DONALD ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 15E 082
  373. FORT WAYNE - CHURCHWARD, STEVEN DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 29W 044
  374. FORT WAYNE - CLOVER, WILLIAM FRANK JR (Marine/CPL) 19E 093
  375. FORT WAYNE - COLEMAN, LARRY HAROLD (Marine/LCPL) 33W 076
  376. FORT WAYNE - COLLINS, ELTON BRADLEY (Army/CPL) 35W 008
  377. FORT WAYNE - COLONE, RONALD JAMES (Army/SP4) 52E 006
  378. FORT WAYNE - CONNELL, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 25W 096
  379. FORT WAYNE - COOPER, MAURICE ALAN (Army/PFC) 43E 066
  380. FORT WAYNE - CRAWFORD, GORDON LEE (Army/SGT) 05W 071
  381. FORT WAYNE - CULLISON, BARRY ANDREWS (Marine/PFC) 17E 078
  382. FORT WAYNE - DAVIS, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/PFC) 22E 038
  383. FORT WAYNE - DENNIS, DAVID ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 39W 053
  384. FORT WAYNE - DICKERSON, RICCARDO BURTON (Army/PFC) 12E 013
  385. FORT WAYNE - DUCAT, PHILLIP ALLEN (Marine/CPT) 11E 013
  386. FORT WAYNE - EGLY, SHELLY (Marine/PFC) 18E 092
  387. FORT WAYNE - EICHENAUER, THOMAS LYNN (Army/SP4) 48W 012
  388. FORT WAYNE - FUHRMAN, TERRY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 49E 052
  389. FORT WAYNE - FURR, WILLIAM RENARD (Army/SFC) 04W 114
  390. FORT WAYNE - GENTH, GARY ROY (Army/CPL) 32W 058
  391. FORT WAYNE - GRAY, WILBUR LEWIS JR (Marine/PFC) 42E 032
  392. FORT WAYNE - GRIBLER, DONALD ROSS (Army/SP4) 04E 089
  393. FORT WAYNE - GRUBE, TERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 11E 118
  394. FORT WAYNE - HALL, RONNIE ELMON (Marine/PFC) 06E 056
  395. FORT WAYNE - HAYWOOD, MOSES JR (Marine/LCPL) 04W 019
  396. FORT WAYNE - HIMES, STEPHAN CARL (Marine/LCPL) 20E 095
  397. FORT WAYNE - KING, JOHN EDWARD (Army/CPT) 01E 076
  398. FORT WAYNE - KITTS, MARIO CLAYTON (Marine/CPL) 05E 119
  399. FORT WAYNE - KLEINT, WILLIAM STANLEY (Army/SP4) 44E 048
  400. FORT WAYNE - KUHN, CLIFFORD MARTIN (Army/SP4) 38W 027
  401. FORT WAYNE - LAIER, STEPHEN EUGENE (Army/SP4) 05E 038
  402. FORT WAYNE - LAMBDIN, MARVIN DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 09W 028
  403. FORT WAYNE - LATHAM, MICHAEL TERRY (Marine/LCPL) 63W 008
  404. FORT WAYNE - MARQUARDT, MERLIN EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 02E 059
  405. FORT WAYNE - MILLER, IVAN DEAN JR (Army/PFC) 31E 079
  406. FORT WAYNE - MONTGOMERY, LARRY (Army/SGT) 50W 002
  407. FORT WAYNE - MORRELL, DENNIS RICHARD (Army/PFC) 16E 124
  408. FORT WAYNE - MUSSELMAN, JAMES KEVIN (Marine/PFC) 08W 073
  409. FORT WAYNE - ODIER, STEVEN KENT (Army/PFC) 14E 045
  410. FORT WAYNE - ONEAL, STEVEN CLIFFORD (Army/SP4) 03W 095
  411. FORT WAYNE - ORT, IVAN ALLEN JR (Marine/LCPL) 33E 030
  412. FORT WAYNE - OSBORN, LYNN ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 12W 108
  413. FORT WAYNE - PACKARD, GEORGE RICHARD (Army/SP4) 59W 010
  414. FORT WAYNE - PARK, IRVING GEON (Air Force/SGT) 13W 088
  415. FORT WAYNE - PERSONS, HENRY HARVEY (Marine/1LT) 36E 058
  416. FORT WAYNE - PRIEST, TERRENCE LEE (Marine/LCPL) 25E 109
  417. FORT WAYNE - ROBERTS, JOHN LESLIE (Army/SGT) 53W 030
  418. FORT WAYNE - ROTHENBUHLER, LYNN HARLEY (Army/2LT) 01E 039
  419. FORT WAYNE - RUNKLE, DANIEL C (Army/SP5) 46E 023
  420. FORT WAYNE - RUTLEDGE, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/SSG) 06E 120
  421. FORT WAYNE - SMITH, STEVEN LEE (Marine/PFC) 36E 087
  422. FORT WAYNE - STEINBACHER, STEVEN MICHAE (Marine/LCPL) 33W 010
  423. FORT WAYNE - STOPHER, GALE JR (Army/SMAJ) 12W 120
  424. FORT WAYNE - TUTTLE, LAWRENCE KAY (Army/PFC) 38E 041
  425. FORT WAYNE - VAN ALSTINE, MERLE O (Army/SSG) 01E 091
  426. FORT WAYNE - VROOM, JAMES LEE (Marine/LCPL) 31W 098
  427. FORT WAYNE - WALLACE, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/SGT) 05E 037
  428. FORT WAYNE - WEISS, STEPHEN LEE (Army/SP4) 09E 128
  429. FORT WAYNE - WRIGHT, TERRY TIM (Army/PFC) 02E 118
  430. FORTVILLE - MARKS, FRANK WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 43E 058
  431. FOUNTAIN CITY - CULL, HERMAN RAY (Army/SSG) 21E 077
  432. FOUNTAIN CITY - MILLER, JACK WAYNE (Army/PFC) 33E 020
  433. FRANKFORT - BAKER, ELDON ALLEN (Army/SGT) 52E 013
  434. FRANKFORT - FOLCK, BENJAMIN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 63E 008
  435. FRANKFORT - HILL, DENNIS EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 29E 048
  436. FRANKFORT - MARTIN, DONNIE JOE (Army/SGT) 29W 046
  437. FRANKFORT - MUNDELL, GREGORY STAN (Marine/PFC) 43W 018
  438. FRANKLIN - ADAMS, JERRY DEAN (Army/1LT) 39E 079
  439. FRANKLIN - WILLIAMS, JIMMIE KEITH (Marine/PFC) 37W 071
  440. FREEDOM - BURCH, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 20E 021
  441. FREELANDVILLE - GRABBE, JOHN ALBERT (Army/SP4) 30W 054
  442. FREETOWN - CARMICHAEL, DALE EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 18E 083
  443. FREMONT - FRALEY, GARY THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 14E 080
  444. FRENCH LICK - ABEL, ARNOLD GORDON (Army/CPL) 34E 013
  445. FRENCH LICK - ALLSTOTT, MARK JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 37E 017
  446. FRENCH LICK - BEALS, CHARLES ELBERT (Army/SP4) 03W 103
  447. GALVESTON - BRANDENBURG, STEVEN KEITH (Marine/CPL) 48W 052
  448. GARRETT - LUDBAN, GLEN CHARLES (Navy/EO3) 21W 039
  449. GARRETT - MILLER, EARL DAVID (Marine/PFC) 31E 020
  450. GARY - ACKERMAN, JOHN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 03E 064
  451. GARY - ALLEN, EDWARD JAMES (Marine/PFC) 61E 006
  452. GARY - ANDERSON, RAL JEFRO JR (Army/PVT) 30W 051
  453. GARY - BARKSDALE, CULLEN JR (Army/SGT) 27E 027
  454. GARY - BEASLEY, PERCY JR (Army/SP4) 25E 041
  455. GARY - BEESON, WILLIAM DALE (Army/SP4) 38W 064
  456. GARY - BERNOSKA, WAYNE GARY (Army/SP4) 30W 044
  457. GARY - BLYSTONE, THOMAS MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 24E 066
  458. GARY - BRIDGES, ERNEST LARRY (Marine/SSG) 47E 059
  459. GARY - BROWN, TOM WILLIE (Marine/SGT) 03E 124
  460. GARY - CASTILLO, PHILLIP (Army/SGT) 09W 062
  461. GARY - CHAPMAN, GARY WAYNE (Army/CPL) 37W 073
  462. GARY - CUEVAS, FRANK OSCAR (Marine/CPL) 57W 007
  463. GARY - DICKERSON, JOHN GREEN III (Army/PVT) 11E 049
  464. GARY - DROHOSKY, EDWARD DANIEL (Navy/HN) 20E 114
  465. GARY - EMMART, JAMES LEE (Army/PFC) 08E 065
  466. GARY - ESTRADA, GUILLERMO (Army/CPL) 33E 008
  467. GARY - GOURLAY, BRUCE ANDREW (Army/PVT) 25W 047
  468. GARY - HACKETT, ROBERT E (Army/SSG) 30E 084
  469. GARY - HAMLET, BERNARD JR (Army/PFC) 24W 030
  470. GARY - HAMPTON, STEVEN AARON (Army/CPL) 36W 025
  471. GARY - HARPER, BILLY NEAL (Army/SP4) 13E 098
  472. GARY - HENDERSON, DERRICK (Marine/PFC) 39W 017
  473. GARY - HOLLOPETER, RAYMOND RICHARD (Army/SP4) 29E 071
  474. GARY - HUBBARD, DENNIS LEROY (Army/PFC) 19E 107
  475. GARY - HUDSON, RONALD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 18W 075
  476. GARY - HURT, DARRELL VON (Army/SP4) 20W 007
  477. GARY - JAROSCAK, JOHN PAUL (Army/PFC) 13W 081
  478. GARY - JOHANNES, URBAN HAROLD JR (Army/SP4) 41W 047
  479. GARY - JONES, LARRY (Marine/PFC) 66W 009
  480. GARY - JONES, ROMAN LEE (Army/SP4) 02W 111
  481. GARY - JOSEPH, RONALD RAY (Army/PFC) 20E 095
  482. GARY - KATRENICS, JAMES NOEL (Army/CPL) 17E 124
  483. GARY - KOLVEK, MARK ANDREW (Army/PFC) 38E 031
  484. GARY - KSIAZEK, BENNIE (Army/PFC) 42E 018
  485. GARY - LABUDA, ROBERT ALAN (Army/PFC) 38E 031
  486. GARY - LANNING, DAVID ALAN (Marine/PVT) 33W 032
  487. GARY - LEE, BILLIE LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 36E 021
  488. GARY - LEZAMA, JOSE JR (Army/PFC) 28W 049
  489. GARY - LOCKE, JACK ELSWORTH (Army/PFC) 04E 100
  490. GARY - LOPEZ, ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 05E 094
  491. GARY - MAGEE, MITCHELL JR (Army/CPL) 15W 094
  492. GARY - MARVIN, ROBERT GERALD (Army/SP4) 66W 009
  493. GARY - MATHEWS, WILLIAM JEROME (Army/PFC) 52W 020
  494. GARY - MC DUFFIE, RONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 34E 056
  495. GARY - MC GEE, RICHARD WAYNE (Army/CPL) 08E 116
  496. GARY - MC KEE, DAVID LEROY (Marine/PFC) 23W 113
  497. GARY - MC KINLEY, ALLEN (Marine/PVT) 38E 035
  498. GARY - MCLHERN, MICHAEL SHEA (Army/PFC) 04W 097
  499. GARY - MEYERS, GEORGE HENRY (Army/SFC) 08W 122
  500. GARY - MIDNIGHT, FRANCIS BARNES (Air Force/CPT) 25E 034
  501. GARY - MIRANDA, WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 19W 088
  502. GARY - MISTER, DARNELL (Army/PFC) 15W 018
  503. GARY - MORALES, VICTOR (Marine/PFC) 09E 094
  504. GARY - MOVCHAN, DAVID EDWARD (Army/SP4) 24W 046
  505. GARY - NASH, CALVIN CURTIS (Army/PFC) 02W 134
  506. GARY - NICHOLS, JOSEPH DAVID JR (Army/SP4) 22E 080
  507. GARY - NUNLEY, JAMES E (Army/SP4) 13E 086
  508. GARY - NURSE, JOHN GORDON (Army/SGT) 27W 051
  509. GARY - O BOYLE, TERRENCE PATRICK (Army/1LT) 06W 074
  510. GARY - OSBORNE, GEORGE JR (Army/SP4) 30E 064
  511. GARY - PERDUE, WILLIAM CARMAN (Marine/LCPL) 42W 043
  512. GARY - PERKINS, OFALEE (Marine/PFC) 26W 025
  513. GARY - ROBERTSON, ANDREW JAMES (Army/PFC) 12E 011
  514. GARY - RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO ANGEL (Marine/PFC) 62W 002
  515. GARY - ROGERS, BILLY LEE (Navy/SN) 15W 014
  516. GARY - ROGERS, CHARLES EDWARD (Air Force/MAJ) 19E 040
  517. GARY - SABIN, RONALD (Marine/PFC) 33W 043
  518. GARY - SKAGGS, LONNIE G (Army/SP4) 18E 104
  519. GARY - SKORO, JOHN PETER JR (Air Force/1LT) 10E 093
  520. GARY - SMENYAK, MARK ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 35W 010
  521. GARY - SMITH, WARDELL (Army/SP4) 53W 014
  522. GARY - SPENCER, JERRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 24E 085
  523. GARY - STATEN, TYRONE JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 26W 015
  524. GARY - STEFFUS, GARY PAUL (Marine/PFC) 21E 025
  525. GARY - STEWART, RICHARD (Marine/PVT) 03W 019
  526. GARY - STOKES, HAROLD DEAN (Army/PFC) 38E 061
  527. GARY - STRASZEWSKI, GEORGE STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 37W 014
  528. GARY - THOMAS, CHARLES WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 30W 050
  529. GARY - TRAVIS, DALLAS RAY (Marine/PFC) 52W 047
  530. GARY - VALDEZ, FRANCISCO NEVARES (Army/PFC) 05W 122
  531. GARY - VEGA, ANTONIO (Army/PFC) 16E 074
  532. GARY - WIEDEMANN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 46E 025
  533. GARY - WILLIAMS, GEORGE DAVIS JR (Marine/PVT) 24W 023
  534. GARY - WINDBIGLER, RICHARD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 43E 002
  535. GARY - WITHERSPOON, JOE (Army/SSG) 15W 031
  536. GARY - WOODS, MATTHEW (Army/SSG) 50W 046
  537. GARY - WRIGHT, THOMAS THAWSON (Air Force/COL) 41E 057
  538. GAS CITY - HEATER, DANIEL NEIL (Army/SP4) 13W 117
  539. GAS CITY - MORRIS, LARRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 21E 069
  540. GASTON - CLELAND, RONALD LOUIS (Army/SGT) 06W 045
  541. GENEVA - BEER, MERLIN GAIL (Army/SP4) 16W 057
  542. GENEVA - PHILLIPS, BOYCE DEAN (Army/SP4) 27W 021
  543. GLEN PARK - HALL, GEORGE MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 36E 050
  544. GOLDSMITH - WOOD, RICHARD DALE (Army/CPL) 60E 007
  545. GOODLAND - COOLEY, RONALD MARVIN (Marine/PFC) 20E 056
  546. GOODLAND - MAPLE, HOLLIS GARNELL (Army/CPL) 18W 016
  547. GOSHEN - BAER, MAX IRWIN (Marine/LCPL) 29W 086
  548. GOSHEN - DARNELL, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/SP4) 45E 033
  549. GOSHEN - KAUFFMAN, MICHAEL M II (Navy/HM2) 17E 116
  550. GOSPORT - BOLIN, DANNY LEE (Army/PFC) 24E 073
  551. GOSPORT - FUNCK, ALFRED (Air Force/SSGT) 17E 029
  552. GOSPORT - MC DONALD, GENIE LEE (Army/SGT) 34E 008
  553. GOSPORT - WARTHAN, ALBERT WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 48E 056
  554. GRANDVIEW - KRAUS, RONALD CALVIN (Marine/1LT) 02E 051
  555. GRANDVIEW - MIDDLETON, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SSG) 28E 016
  556. GREENFIELD - BORGMAN, NORRIS RAY (Army/SGT) 14W 002
  557. GREENFIELD - BREES, WILLIAM MARION JR (Navy/HN) 41W 029
  558. GREENFIELD - EBERT, MICHAEL LEROY (Army/CPL) 45E 046
  559. GREENFIELD - HASTE, RODGER DALE (Army/SP4) 32E 044
  560. GREENFIELD - MODGLIN, JOHN LARRY (Marine/PFC) 23E 088
  561. GREENFIELD - PHELPS, HUGER LEE (Navy/HM3) 32W 007
  562. GREENSBURG - ACHER, ROBERT PAUL JR (Air Force/CPT) 18W 018
  563. GREENSBURG - DANCE, JACK RAY (Army/PFC) 34W 032
  564. GREENSBURG - HASH, JAMES RICHARD (Army/CPL) 24W 066
  565. GREENSBURG - LUTTEL, KENNETH BERNARD (Army/CPL) 09W 002
  566. GREENSBURG - MORROW, JAMES RALPH (Army/PFC) 18W 062
  567. GREENSBURG - PATE, RICKY ALAN (Army/PFC) 02W 038
  568. GREENSBURG - POWELL, JAMES RICHARD (Army/CPL) 09W 061
  569. GREENSBURG - SHUTTERS, PATRICK ALAN (Army/1LT) 44E 062
  570. GREENTOWN - COGDELL, WILLIAM KEITH (Air Force/CPT) 14E 042
  571. GREENTOWN - SHAFFER, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/CPL) 29W 024
  572. GREENWOOD - BLANTON, RICHARD PATRICK (Marine/SGT) 26W 081
  573. GREENWOOD - KARAS, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/CPL) 20W 080
  574. GREENWOOD - RAINES, ROBERT STEPHEN (Army/SSG) 15W 020
  575. GREENWOOD - RIGNEY, LARRY JAMES (Army/PFC) 10W 066
  576. GREENWOOD - VEHLING, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/CPT) 02W 096
  577. GRIFFITH - BRYANT, DAVID ALTON (Army/CPL) 38W 071
  578. GRIFFITH - CRODY, KENNETH LLOYD (Marine/CPL) 01W 055
  579. GRIFFITH - GOFFREDO, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 24E 085
  580. GRIFFITH - HOWELL, CHARLES DENNIS (Army/SP4) 28W 011
  581. GRIFFITH - JORDAN, DANIEL WALTER (Army/1LT) 23E 042
  582. GRIFFITH - SHOULDERS, DONALD RAY (Army/PFC) 22W 008
  583. GUILFORD - FARMER, NEIL PHILIP (Army/SFC) 27W 055
  584. HAMILTON - SHAFER, ROYAL ROY (Army/SGT) 16W 036
  585. HAMMING - LUSK, BERNARD MERLE (Marine/PFC) 25E 058
  586. HAMMOND - ABBOTT, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/1LT) 24W 100
  587. HAMMOND - BORMAN, JERALD ALLEN (Army/SGT) 47E 058
  588. HAMMOND - CHAPPEY, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 13W 110
  589. HAMMOND - CHARLES, DAN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 42E 048
  590. HAMMOND - CONNELLY, SAMUEL GERALD (Army/PFC) 59E 019
  591. HAMMOND - CZARNY, WILLIAM EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 19E 071
  592. HAMMOND - DICKUS, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/WO) 08W 027
  593. HAMMOND - EDWARDS, GARY STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 14E 054
  594. HAMMOND - FALCONBURY, EARL FERN (Marine/PFC) 29W 036
  595. HAMMOND - FOSTER, BENNY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 07E 110
  596. HAMMOND - FRYE, MICHAEL BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 33W 019
  597. HAMMOND - FULKERSON, ROBERT ALAN (Army/SP4) 27W 037
  598. HAMMOND - GEORGE, CLAUDE MARVIN (Marine/PFC) 60W 017
  599. HAMMOND - GIBBS, IRA EUGENE (Army/PFC) 05W 017
  600. HAMMOND - GLEGG, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 44W 003
  601. HAMMOND - GRUBBS, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/CPL) 47E 011
  602. HAMMOND - HUGHES, FURMAN DAVID (Army/PVT) 08W 125
  603. HAMMOND - KEELER, JAMES EDMUND (Marine/CPL) 06E 023
  604. HAMMOND - KESSLER, TIMOTHY ROBERT (Army/SP4) 34E 054
  605. HAMMOND - KING, FREDRICK BEN (Army/SGT) 38W 058
  606. HAMMOND - LEWICKI, STEVE WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 39E 007
  607. HAMMOND - MARKOWSKI, HENRY JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 17E 125
  608. HAMMOND - MICHALAK, WAYNE ALLEN (Navy/AN) 37E 025
  609. HAMMOND - NAGY, STEVEN (Army/SSG) 20W 059
  610. HAMMOND - SECHREST, JAMES RONALD (Army/PFC) 10E 010
  611. HAMMOND - STEGALL, LORENZO (Army/PFC) 53E 007
  612. HAMMOND - SWISHER, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/PFC) 35W 067
  613. HAMMOND - VINSON, DONALD RAY (Marine/SGT) 02E 037
  614. HAMMOND - WILLIS, STEVEN CRAIG (Army/PFC) 06W 109
  615. HANOVER - MOORE, LEONARD IRVIN (Marine/LCPL) 17E 106
  616. HARTFORD CITY - HEDDEN, ROGER DALE (Army/PFC) 49W 053
  617. HARTFORD CITY - UNCAPHER, VALENTINE DANIEL (Army/PFC) 24E 115
  618. HAUBSTADT - STOLZ, LAWRENCE GENE (Air Force/MAJ) 02W 092
  619. HEBRON - ROSEBERRY, ROGER DUANE (Army/SP4) 17E 013
  620. HELTONVILLE - NORMAN, LANNY JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 39W 051
  621. HENRYVILLE - BAUGH, LARRY MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 16W 007
  622. HENRYVILLE - CHAPMAN, LARRY LEE (Army/SP4) 50E 026
  623. HENRYVILLE - LAKINS, JAMES EARL (Army/SGT) 14W 040
  624. HENRYVILLE - RECTOR, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Navy/CN) 24W 011
  625. HIGHLAND - BLASKOVICH, STEVE JR (Army/CPL) 09W 026
  626. HIGHLAND - CISAR, THOMAS CHARLES (Army/CPL) 06W 116
  627. HIGHLAND - GILSINGER, FREDERICK M JR (Army/PFC) 39W 059
  628. HIGHLAND - GISH, CALVIN ROBERT (Navy/BM2) 09W 110
  629. HIGHLAND - STOFKO, STEVEN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 24E 064
  630. HIGHLAND - WHITAKER, FRED DARREL (Army/CPL) 32W 041
  631. HILLISBURG - CREASY, JERRY N (Army/CPL) 19W 066
  632. HOBART - BARNETT, CLIFFORD C JR (Air Force/1LT) 18E 090
  633. HOBART - BURNS, JUNIOR R (Army/PSGT) 28E 014
  634. HOBART - CARPENTER, FRED W (Army/SGT) 22E 076
  635. HOBART - CAWLEY, WILLIAM BRACE JR (Army/SP4) 42E 029
  636. HOBART - DRAVES, LARRY DANIEL (Army/PFC) 19E 012
  637. HOBART - ERWIN, DONALD EDWARD (Navy/CDR) 42W 061
  638. HOBART - LAKE, JOHN W (Marine/CPL) 02E 070
  639. HOBART - MULLET, STEVEN JAMES (Marine/PFC) 23E 102
  640. HOBART - RALPH, JAMES TROY (Army/SP4) 24W 070
  641. HOBART - SAUNDERS, RALF IRVIN (Marine/CPL) 29E 035
  642. HOBART - SCHWUCHOW, GERALD LEE (Army/SP4) 14W 035
  643. HOBART - STONEBRAKER, KENNETH ARNOLD (Air Force/LTC) 40W 051
  644. HOBART - TAPPER, FREDDIE LESLIE (Navy/ST1) 07W 101
  645. HOBART - TEETER, HILBERT WALTER (Army/SP4) 03W 010
  646. HOBART - WALDON, TOMMY ANDREW (Marine/CPL) 45E 044
  647. HOBART - WALLACE, JAMES RALPH (Marine/PFC) 19W 075
  648. HOBART - WEBB, MARK JAMES (Army/WO) 08W 036
  649. HOBART - WILSON, GORDON SCOTT (Air Force/MAJ) 12E 110
  650. HOBART - WOZNIAK, RICHARD LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 64E 001
  651. HOBART LAKE - STANLEY, CHARLES HUBERT (Army/1LT) 41E 050
  652. HOPE - ALVIS, DONALD DEAN (Army/SSG) 38E 042
  653. HOPE - PACE, GARY LYNN (Army/SGT) 28W 100
  654. HOWE - WOODWORTH, JAMES LEROY (Army/CPL) 33W 035
  655. HUNTINGBURG - RAUSCHER, LARRY LEE (Army/PFC) 29W 002
  656. HUNTINGBURG - WAYMAN, BOBBY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 05E 037
  657. HUNTINGTON - ARCHIBALD, GARY MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 50E 025
  658. HUNTINGTON - BUSTOS, MIKE GARCIA (Army/SP4) 02E 021
  659. HUNTINGTON - ELSTON, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Army/SGT) 11W 072
  660. HUNTINGTON - NOE, FLOYD RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 23E 062
  661. HUNTINGTON - PAUL, JAMES RICHARD (Marine/SGT) 14E 123
  662. HUNTINGTON - PINKERTON, LLOYD D (Army/PFC) 14E 006
  663. HUNTINGTON - ROGERS, RONALD EDWIN (Marine/1LT) 09W 005
  664. HUNTINGTON - SCHEIBER, RICHARD ALAN (Army/SP4) 29E 092
  665. HUNTINGTON - WARDROP, THOMAS III (Marine/PFC) 05E 111
  666. INDIANAPOLIS - ADAMS, ROBERT JAMES (Army/1LT) 08W 050
  667. INDIANAPOLIS - ALLEN, JACK LEE (Army/CPL) 14E 013
  668. INDIANAPOLIS - ALLEN, JAMES OTIS (Army/SSG) 05E 053
  669. INDIANAPOLIS - ALSMAN, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 42E 047
  670. INDIANAPOLIS - ARNETT, MAHLON RONNIE (Army/SP4) 14W 114
  671. INDIANAPOLIS - ARNOLD, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 41W 034
  672. INDIANAPOLIS - BANCROFT, WILLIAM W JR (Air Force/1LT) 06W 056
  673. INDIANAPOLIS - BARRETT, DONALD RICHARD (Army/PFC) 19W 058
  674. INDIANAPOLIS - BAUGHMAN, RONALD GENE (Marine/PFC) 33W 046
  675. INDIANAPOLIS - BELL, THOMAS LYNN (Army/PFC) 16E 128
  676. INDIANAPOLIS - BENNETT, EDWARD DALE (Army/SGT) 58W 017
  677. INDIANAPOLIS - BROWN, BOBBY JOE (Navy/AE3) 24E 016
  678. INDIANAPOLIS - BROWN, DEWITT WILCOX III (Army/1LT) 04W 094
  679. INDIANAPOLIS - BROWN, MARION C (Army/SGT) 06E 014
  680. INDIANAPOLIS - BUNDY, GLENN EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 13W 067
  681. INDIANAPOLIS - BURTON, FRANK THOMAS (Army/PFC) 04W 109
  682. INDIANAPOLIS - BUTLER, ROBERT HERMAN JR (Marine/SGT) 09E 032
  683. INDIANAPOLIS - CANUP, WILLIAM DAVID (Air Force/CPT) 48E 024
  684. INDIANAPOLIS - CARNINE, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 49W 051
  685. INDIANAPOLIS - CARPENTER, HOWARD R JR (Marine/LCPL) 40E 002
  686. INDIANAPOLIS - CARRICO, DAVID AARON (Marine/SGT) 18E 028
  687. INDIANAPOLIS - CARTER, WILLIAM ALLEN (Army/CPL) 32E 029
  688. INDIANAPOLIS - CAUGHEY, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 01E 061
  689. INDIANAPOLIS - CHANEY, ROY LEE (Army/PFC) 05W 016
  690. INDIANAPOLIS - CHAPEL, HOSY (Marine/CPL) 04E 119
  691. INDIANAPOLIS - CHIFOS, WILLIAM LEWIS (Army/SSG) 51E 028
  692. INDIANAPOLIS - CLANTON, HOWARD (Army/PFC) 11E 132
  693. INDIANAPOLIS - CLARK, ROBERT NELSON JR (Marine/2LT) 16E 016
  694. INDIANAPOLIS - CLARK, VINCENT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 46W 038
  695. INDIANAPOLIS - CLODFELTER, DARREL JAY (Army/SP4) 05W 042
  696. INDIANAPOLIS - COLEMAN, CLARENCE LEROY (Army/SP5) 01E 089
  697. INDIANAPOLIS - COLVIN, DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 06E 053
  698. INDIANAPOLIS - COX, EVERETT FREDERICK (Army/SP5) 36W 072
  699. INDIANAPOLIS - CRAIG, WILLIAM ANDERSON (Army/PFC) 08W 085
  700. INDIANAPOLIS - CRANE, DONALD LEONARD (Marine/SGT) 21E 003
  701. INDIANAPOLIS - CROSS, LARRY EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 14E 127
  702. INDIANAPOLIS - DAVIS, JEFFREY ALAN (Army/SGT) 45W 049
  703. INDIANAPOLIS - DAVIS, JOHN POWERS (Army/SP5) 02E 042
  704. INDIANAPOLIS - DEATON, JACK JOE (Army/CPL) 13E 050
  705. INDIANAPOLIS - DENNIS, RONALD GENE (Army/SGT) 15W 089
  706. INDIANAPOLIS - DENNY, DAVID LESTER (Marine/PFC) 11E 089
  707. INDIANAPOLIS - DEPP, CHARLES WILLIAM (Marine/SGT) 10E 086
  708. INDIANAPOLIS - DEVANEY, BRIAN JOHN (Army/CWO) 10W 120
  709. INDIANAPOLIS - DONOHUE, RONALD FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 47W 040
  710. INDIANAPOLIS - DOVER, GEORGE RICHARD (Marine/1LT) 22W 088
  711. INDIANAPOLIS - ELLIS, HERMAN JR (Marine/LCPL) 27E 047
  712. INDIANAPOLIS - ERB, KARL FRIEDRICK (Army/CPT) 20E 057
  713. INDIANAPOLIS - ERNHART, STUART JAMES (Army/PFC) 04E 096
  714. INDIANAPOLIS - FENNER, MARK WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 24W 094
  715. INDIANAPOLIS - FINCHUM, JACK WILLARD (Marine/LCPL) 24E 006
  716. INDIANAPOLIS - FLASKAMP, JOHN EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 69W 003
  717. INDIANAPOLIS - FOGLEMAN, JOHNNY (Marine/PFC) 45W 025
  718. INDIANAPOLIS - FORNEY, ALVIN CARVER (Marine/CPL) 02E 071
  719. INDIANAPOLIS - FRY, WALTER ALLEN (Army/WO) 38W 017
  720. INDIANAPOLIS - FRYMAN, JAMES OMER (Army/CPL) 43W 027
  721. INDIANAPOLIS - GARRITY, WILLIAM KENNETH (Army/PFC) 14W 089
  722. INDIANAPOLIS - GIBSON, JOE BILL (Army/PVT) 12W 104
  723. INDIANAPOLIS - GIBSON, ROWLAND EDWARD (Army/SGT) 14E 067
  724. INDIANAPOLIS - GIPSON, BILLY EDWIN (Army/SGT) 08E 010
  725. INDIANAPOLIS - GODSEY, DANNY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 22E 066
  726. INDIANAPOLIS - GOFF, CHARLES MITCHELL (Marine/PVT) 26E 101
  727. INDIANAPOLIS - GOLC, JOSEPH LOUIS JR (Marine/PFC) 18W 069
  728. INDIANAPOLIS - GORDON, RICHARD DALE (Marine/PFC) 54W 010
  729. INDIANAPOLIS - GRAHAM, HARVEY GENE (Army/SP4) 10W 061
  730. INDIANAPOLIS - HALL, RICKEY WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 19W 101
  731. INDIANAPOLIS - HAMILTON, MICHAEL GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 10E 072
  732. INDIANAPOLIS - HANDLON, JERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 09E 011
  733. INDIANAPOLIS - HARDER, STEPHEN (Army/SGT) 29W 009
  734. INDIANAPOLIS - HARPER, RALPH LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 59W 004
  735. INDIANAPOLIS - HARTWELL, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Army/CWO) 34E 019
  736. INDIANAPOLIS - HATCHETT, EUREY LEE (Army/PFC) 08E 124
  737. INDIANAPOLIS - HAWLEY, JOHN HARRISON (Marine/LCPL) 18E 014
  738. INDIANAPOLIS - HAYES, TIMOTHY LEE (Army/PFC) 05E 006
  739. INDIANAPOLIS - HAZLETT, ROBERT DALE (Marine/LCPL) 52W 043
  740. INDIANAPOLIS - HEARN, KENNETH LEE (Marine/LCPL) 19E 118
  741. INDIANAPOLIS - HEITMAN, STEVEN WAYNE (Army/SSG) 44E 039
  742. INDIANAPOLIS - HELD, JOHN WAYNE (Air Force/LTC) 50E 029
  743. INDIANAPOLIS - HICKS, DONALD GENE (Army/PFC) 40E 074
  744. INDIANAPOLIS - HOLBROOK, JEFFREY LYNN (Army/PFC) 40E 041
  745. INDIANAPOLIS - HOOK, WILLIAM WREN (Marine/PFC) 40E 022
  746. INDIANAPOLIS - HOUSE, GEORGE JONATHAN (Army/PFC) 38E 077
  747. INDIANAPOLIS - HUNT, WILLIAM LARRIE (Marine/PFC) 03E 023
  748. INDIANAPOLIS - HUTH, RALPH CHARLES (Army/PFC) 17E 092
  749. INDIANAPOLIS - JACKSON, DAVID CHARLES M (Army/SP5) 31W 068
  750. INDIANAPOLIS - JARBOE, WILLIAM LEE (Army/PFC) 60W 002
  751. INDIANAPOLIS - JOHNSON, JAMES REED (Army/PFC) 10E 024
  752. INDIANAPOLIS - JOHNSON, RALPH EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 30E 057
  753. INDIANAPOLIS - JONES, CLARENCE EDWARD JR (Marine/LCPL) 09E 131
  754. INDIANAPOLIS - JONES, GRAYLAND (Army/PFC) 16W 112
  755. INDIANAPOLIS - JONES, JACKIE DALLAS (Army/WO) 09E 017
  756. INDIANAPOLIS - JONES, ROBERT MORRIS (Marine/CPL) 15E 074
  757. INDIANAPOLIS - KAPPMEYER, PAUL JOSEPH (Marine/SGT) 10E 021
  758. INDIANAPOLIS - KATZENBERGER, RAYMOND L (Army/SP4) 18E 029
  759. INDIANAPOLIS - KAYS, DAVID COLEMAN (Army/PFC) 12W 117
  760. INDIANAPOLIS - KENNEDY, RAYMOND O (Army/PFC) 41E 050
  761. INDIANAPOLIS - KINDT, THOMAS PATRICK (Marine/SGT) 10E 129
  762. INDIANAPOLIS - KINSER, ARTHUR WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 13W 010
  763. INDIANAPOLIS - KOEHLER, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 26W 032
  764. INDIANAPOLIS - KURDELSKI, JAMES HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 06E 117
  765. INDIANAPOLIS - LAMBTON, BENNIE RICHARD (Navy/PTC) 08E 047
  766. INDIANAPOLIS - LARKINS, VIRGIL LEE (Marine/LCPL) 25W 040
  767. INDIANAPOLIS - LAW, JAMES DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 16E 102
  768. INDIANAPOLIS - LEWIS, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 10E 026
  769. INDIANAPOLIS - LIKENS, BOBBY JOE (Army/SGT) 19W 069
  770. INDIANAPOLIS - LISMENTS, VILIS (Marine/CPL) 03E 108
  771. INDIANAPOLIS - LOGAN, RONNIE LEE (Army/SGT) 25E 043
  772. INDIANAPOLIS - LYON, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/CPT) 14W 104
  773. INDIANAPOLIS - LYTLE, RICHARD WALTER (Air Force/MAJ) 16W 014
  774. INDIANAPOLIS - MALLON, JAMES JOSEPH JR (Marine/2LT) 28E 061
  775. INDIANAPOLIS - MALLORY, WILLIAM EARL JR (Army/PFC) 17E 007
  776. INDIANAPOLIS - MARTIN, DONALD EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 36E 078
  777. INDIANAPOLIS - MATTINGLY, LARRY FRANKLIN (Army/1LT) 11W 096
  778. INDIANAPOLIS - MC ANDREWS, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 24W 078
  779. INDIANAPOLIS - MC CRAY, GREGORY (Marine/SGT) 32E 025
  780. INDIANAPOLIS - MEDJESKY, VINCENT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 05W 135
  781. INDIANAPOLIS - MERKEL, MICHAL ALVIN (Army/1LT) 46E 009
  782. INDIANAPOLIS - METSKER, THOMAS CURTIS (Army/CPT) 03E 049
  783. INDIANAPOLIS - MEYER, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 30W 015
  784. INDIANAPOLIS - MILLER, BURRNON ELIHUE (Marine/PFC) 26E 089
  785. INDIANAPOLIS - MILLER, EDWARD CLINTON (Army/PFC) 22E 109
  786. INDIANAPOLIS - MILLER, GEORGE DANIEL (Army/PFC) 22E 015
  787. INDIANAPOLIS - MITCHELL, HORACE GIBBS JR (Army/SGT) 09E 005
  788. INDIANAPOLIS - MOORE, LONZIA RAY (Marine/PVT) 25W 051
  789. INDIANAPOLIS - MOORE, RALPH EDWARD (Army/PFC) 19E 029
  790. INDIANAPOLIS - MULLER, STEPHEN PETER (Marine/2LT) 22E 110
  791. INDIANAPOLIS - MUNDY, HAROLD EUGENE (Army/CPL) 19E 016
  792. INDIANAPOLIS - MURRAY, STEVEN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 24W 111
  793. INDIANAPOLIS - NEELEY, DENNIS PAUL (Army/PFC) 14E 016
  794. INDIANAPOLIS - NEELEY, MARVIN EUGENE (Army/CPL) 09W 024
  795. INDIANAPOLIS - NICKERSON, MICHAEL KENT (Marine/1LT) 27W 080
  796. INDIANAPOLIS - O CONNOR, DAVID CORNELIUS (Army/SGT) 20W 088
  797. INDIANAPOLIS - OLDHAM, KENNETH LINDLE (Army/PFC) 42E 058
  798. INDIANAPOLIS - ORCUTT, LARRY LEE (Army/SGT) 32E 064
  799. INDIANAPOLIS - OWENS, BEN (Army/SGT) 32E 079
  800. INDIANAPOLIS - PARK, ROBERT LEE (Army/CPL) 26W 003
  801. INDIANAPOLIS - PENRY, MARVIN EUGENE (Army/SGT) 47E 004
  802. INDIANAPOLIS - PETTITT, JOHN THOMAS SR (Army/SGT) 06W 043
  803. INDIANAPOLIS - PHILLIPS, CARL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 12E 090
  804. INDIANAPOLIS - PORTEOUS, ROBERT RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 14E 124
  805. INDIANAPOLIS - PUGH, MICHEL LEE (Army/SP4) 19E 015
  806. INDIANAPOLIS - REED, KENNETH LEROY (Army/SSG) 02E 009
  807. INDIANAPOLIS - REEDY, GARY MARTIN (Army/SP5) 46E 040
  808. INDIANAPOLIS - RENO, DENNIS KEITH (Marine/PFC) 45W 044
  809. INDIANAPOLIS - REYNOLDS, JAY WILLARD (Army/PFC) 08E 121
  810. INDIANAPOLIS - RICE, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 14W 015
  811. INDIANAPOLIS - RIEGEL, TERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 36E 032
  812. INDIANAPOLIS - RIGGS, WILLIAM STEVEN (Army/CPL) 32W 040
  813. INDIANAPOLIS - ROARK, ROY ROGERS (Army/PFC) 12E 110
  814. INDIANAPOLIS - ROBERTS, DAVID OWEN (Army/SP4) 36E 033
  815. INDIANAPOLIS - ROBINSON, KENNETH DALE (Air Force/COL) 10E 057
  816. INDIANAPOLIS - ROSE, WESLEY HAROLD (Navy/GMG1) 01W 079
  817. INDIANAPOLIS - ROSEMAN, MICHAEL DENNIS (Marine/CPL) 10E 125
  818. INDIANAPOLIS - SAINT CLAIR, BRADLEY ANDREW (Army/PFC) 45W 057
  819. INDIANAPOLIS - SAMPLE, STEPHEN GEORGE (Army/SP4) 14W 031
  820. INDIANAPOLIS - SANDERS, CHARLES (Army/SGT) 43E 010
  821. INDIANAPOLIS - SCHOONOVER, CHARLES DAVID (Navy/LCDR) 04E 075
  822. INDIANAPOLIS - SCISNEY, MICHAEL LYNN (Marine/PFC) 18E 024
  823. INDIANAPOLIS - SEIDEL, CRAIG LEE (Army/SP4) 57W 013
  824. INDIANAPOLIS - SEMPSROTT, BRUCE GORDON (Army/PFC) 06W 129
  825. INDIANAPOLIS - SEVIER, DAVID HOWARD (Army/PFC) 45E 015
  826. INDIANAPOLIS - SFERRUZZI, WILLIAM LEE (Army/PFC) 39W 010
  827. INDIANAPOLIS - SHAW, STEPHEN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 56W 015
  828. INDIANAPOLIS - SHERELS, CURLEY JR (Marine/CPL) 02E 060
  829. INDIANAPOLIS - SINK, MELVIN FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 27E 101
  830. INDIANAPOLIS - SMALL, ROBERT RAYMOND (Army/CPL) 54E 040
  831. INDIANAPOLIS - SMITH, CLIFFORD (Army/CPT) 13E 002
  832. INDIANAPOLIS - SMITH, IVAN RAY (Marine/PFC) 01E 114
  833. INDIANAPOLIS - SMITH, LESLIE R (Army/PFC) 08E 109
  834. INDIANAPOLIS - SMITH, ROBERT T (Army/SGT) 27W 067
  835. INDIANAPOLIS - SMITH, STEPHEN THOMAS (Army/SP5) 07W 082
  836. INDIANAPOLIS - SMOCK, TERRY DANE (Marine/CPL) 45W 004
  837. INDIANAPOLIS - SNEAD, WALTER MURRELL (Army/SGT) 17E 108
  838. INDIANAPOLIS - SOWDERS, BARRY GENE (Army/SP4) 31W 073
  839. INDIANAPOLIS - STANLEY, BUDDY ALFONZA (Army/SSG) 12E 077
  840. INDIANAPOLIS - STEEN, JAMES NELSON (Army/PFC) 19W 105
  841. INDIANAPOLIS - STUART, JOHN FRANKLIN (Air Force/LTC) 01W 097
  842. INDIANAPOLIS - SUTT, GEORGE STEVEN (Army/PFC) 21E 019
  843. INDIANAPOLIS - TAFT, THOMAS HAROLD (Army/CPL) 03W 010
  844. INDIANAPOLIS - TAYLOR, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 06E 058
  845. INDIANAPOLIS - TAYLOR, STEVEN LESTER (Army/SGT) 01W 089
  846. INDIANAPOLIS - TERHUNE, CHARLES PATRICK (Army/PFC) 16E 082
  847. INDIANAPOLIS - THOMAS, FRED LOUIS JR (Marine/CPL) 31W 026
  848. INDIANAPOLIS - THOMPSON, HARRY STEWART (Army/SSG) 03E 134
  849. INDIANAPOLIS - TOWNSEND, JAMES LEE (Navy/HN) 24E 046
  850. INDIANAPOLIS - TUNGATE, DAVID JESSEE (Army/PFC) 03E 134
  851. INDIANAPOLIS - VANCE, DARRELL VERNON (Army/SP4) 59E 014
  852. INDIANAPOLIS - VANDIVIER, JOHN DANIEL (Army/SGT) 11W 065
  853. INDIANAPOLIS - VAUGHT, WILLIAM H III (Army/SGT) 10W 088
  854. INDIANAPOLIS - WALLACE, GILBERT EARL (Army/SSG) 16W 016
  855. INDIANAPOLIS - WARREN, JAMES ROBERT JR (Army/SP4) 28E 088
  856. INDIANAPOLIS - WASHINGTON, ROBERT JAMES (Army/CPL) 46W 055
  857. INDIANAPOLIS - WATSON, HARRY ALLEN (Air Force/SSGT) 06W 096
  858. INDIANAPOLIS - WEISSERT, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 27E 091
  859. INDIANAPOLIS - WESSEL, RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 16E 033
  860. INDIANAPOLIS - WHITIS, LARRY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 29W 094
  861. INDIANAPOLIS - WHITTEN, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 28W 022
  862. INDIANAPOLIS - WHITTLE, JUNIOR LEE (Army/SP4) 11E 011
  863. INDIANAPOLIS - WIESKUS, WILLIAM CLEMENS (Army/SSG) 49W 035
  864. INDIANAPOLIS - WILLARD, KENNETH EUGENE JR (Army/PFC) 45E 032
  865. INDIANAPOLIS - WILLIAMS, LEROY WALTER (Marine/PFC) 07E 046
  866. INDIANAPOLIS - WILSON, BOBBY JOE (Army/PFC) 14E 019
  867. INDIANAPOLIS - WOLFINGTON, RICHARD JR (Marine/PFC) 16E 103
  868. INDIANAPOLIS - WORTH, ROY EDWARD (Army/WO) 38E 019
  869. INDIANAPOLIS - YOUNG, JEFFREY JEROME (Army/PFC) 12W 094
  870. IRELAND - KEMPF, DENNIS JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 16W 023
  871. JAMESTOWN - DALE, TERRENCE MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 40E 061
  872. JASONVILLE - RICHARDS, RICKEY LEE (Army/PFC) 47E 026
  873. JASPER - KNEBEL, DONALD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 05W 008
  874. JASPER - WADE, BARTON SCOTT (Navy/LCDR) 01W 102
  875. JASPER - WEISMAN, KURT FREDERICK (Air Force/CPT) 01W 008
  876. JEFFERSONVILLE - BARTLEY, RICHARD LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 35E 086
  877. JEFFERSONVILLE - CRAVEN, LEONARD ISLER (Army/SSG) 05E 025
  878. JEFFERSONVILLE - GETTINGS, GUY CLIFTON (Marine/PFC) 18E 093
  879. JEFFERSONVILLE - HINKLE, CARL RODMAN (Army/SP4) 35W 004
  880. JEFFERSONVILLE - JOLLEY, DAVID MARVIN JR (Army/SP4) 07E 102
  881. JEFFERSONVILLE - LEAVELL, RICHARD TYRONE (Marine/PFC) 27W 019
  882. JEFFERSONVILLE - LEWIS, ROBERT DEAN (Army/SP4) 25W 075
  883. JEFFERSONVILLE - LOMAX, MALCOLM EUGENE (Army/PVT) 38W 076
  884. JEFFERSONVILLE - MORMAN, WILLIAM EUGENE JR (Army/SGT) 39W 050
  885. JEFFERSONVILLE - SUMNER, JAMES HOWELL (Marine/1SG) 26W 103
  886. KEMPTON - HUFFER, KENNETH KIPLING (Marine/PFC) 04E 028
  887. KENDALLVILLE - ACKERMAN, REX WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 26W 005
  888. KENDALLVILLE - TREESH, JAMES M (Army/CPT) 11W 093
  889. KEWANNA - ROE, TIMOTHY ROY (Army/SP4) 13W 059
  890. KEWANNA - TALBOTT, JAMES FRANKLIN (Army/CPL) 20W 104
  891. KIMMELL - LAWSON, ROGER W (Army/PSGT) 12E 102
  892. KINGMAN - NOLEN, PAUL MICKLE (Army/SP5) 04W 124
  893. KIRKLIN - THARP, PAUL ARNOLD (Army/CPL) 09W 109
  894. KNIGHTSTOWN - HARTER, WILLIAM AARON (Army/SP4) 39E 005
  895. KNOX - HANSELMAN, ROBERT LOYD (Army/SP4) 22W 065
  896. KNOX - HOWES, GEORGE ANDREWS (Army/CWO) 14W 023
  897. KNOX - PRCHLIK, WILLIAM CHARLES (Navy/HM2) 08W 089
  898. KNOX - SHEPHERD, RONALD STEVE (Army/PFC) 02W 005
  899. KOKOMO - BROWN, RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 37E 079
  900. KOKOMO - CLESTER, DOUGLAS ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 08E 042
  901. KOKOMO - FEWELL, JOHN PHILLIP JR (Army/CPT) 04E 102
  902. KOKOMO - FOUST, DONALD CHARLES (Army/SP5) 46E 032
  903. KOKOMO - GLASSBURN, JOE RICHARD (Army/SP4) 21W 101
  904. KOKOMO - HASH, JONATHAN PAUL (Army/1LT) 19W 015
  905. KOKOMO - HUGHES, CARL LEROY JR (Army/PFC) 15W 055
  906. KOKOMO - JOHNSON, WILLIAM D JR (Marine/CPL) 53W 001
  907. KOKOMO - LEAP, THOMAS EDWARD JR (Army/1LT) 27W 045
  908. KOKOMO - MATCHETT, LESLIE DAVID (Army/SP4) 34E 079
  909. KOKOMO - NEWBERRY, LARRY GENE (Army/CPL) 42W 049
  910. KOKOMO - NEWBURN, LARRY STEPHEN (Army/CPL) 25E 064
  911. KOKOMO - O LEARY, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 23W 103
  912. KOKOMO - PIERCE, KENT DE WAYNE (Marine/SGT) 36W 082
  913. KOKOMO - PRATT, CAREY JAY (Army/SSG) 08W 013
  914. KOKOMO - RAINS, MICHAEL EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 59W 027
  915. KOKOMO - RANDOLPH, RICHARD MANFORD (Army/SP4) 22W 026
  916. KOKOMO - RUNYON, STEVEN THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 32E 012
  917. KOKOMO - SCHECK, CLIFFORD HENRY (Army/SSG) 52W 020
  918. KOKOMO - SNIDER, RONNIE M (Army/SGT) 24E 101
  919. KOKOMO - SPICER, JERRY LOUIS (Army/SSG) 14E 114
  920. KOKOMO - WALTERS, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 50E 009
  921. KOKOMO - YODER, BRUCE ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 22E 119
  922. KOUTS - DRAZER, THOMAS STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 04E 107
  923. LA PORTE - BIGGER, CALVIN HART (Army/SP4) 41E 035
  924. LA PORTE - HARTER, FRANCIS WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 06W 048
  925. LA PORTE - LINDEWALD, CHARLES W JR (Army/MSG) 38E 005
  926. LA PORTE - LUNDGREN, LAWRENCE EMIL (Army/SP4) 13W 051
  927. LA PORTE - MC INTOSH, DONALD RAY (Navy/HM3) 13W 004
  928. LA PORTE - MICHALSKI, JAMES (Marine/PFC) 23W 066
  929. LA PORTE - MOORE, ALLAN JOHN (Army/SP4) 10W 001
  930. LA PORTE - PEDUE, ROGER WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 24W 026
  931. LA PORTE - PETERSON, JERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 28W 021
  932. LA PORTE - PORTER, DAVID RANDLE (Army/PFC) 23W 067
  933. LA PORTE - WITHEE, JAMES MONTGOMERY (Army/SP4) 21W 064
  934. LACONIA - JOHNS, PAUL FREDERICK (Air Force/COL) 54W 011
  935. LAFAYETTE - BASHAM, JAMES DARRYL (Marine/PFC) 10E 073
  936. LAFAYETTE - BROOKS, STEVEN RANDALL (Marine/LCPL) 44W 045
  937. LAFAYETTE - CRIPE, DENNIS WRAY (Marine/LCPL) 32W 065
  938. LAFAYETTE - FIELDS, GARRISON DAVID (Army/SP5) 07W 061
  939. LAFAYETTE - HARDESTY, ROBERT JOE (Army/SP4) 13E 084
  940. LAFAYETTE - HOWARD, DAVID LEROY (Army/PFC) 26E 071
  941. LAFAYETTE - JENNETT, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/SP4) 52E 020
  942. LAFAYETTE - KLINKER, MARY THERESE (Air Force/CPT) 01W 122
  943. LAFAYETTE - KNOCHEL, CHARLES ALLEN (Navy/LT) 10E 132
  944. LAFAYETTE - LOY, RANDELL HOOD (Army/SP4) 45W 038
  945. LAFAYETTE - MANN, ROBERT LEE (Air Force/CPT) 02E 130
  946. LAFAYETTE - MOORE, DAVID ALAN (Army/PFC) 06W 004
  947. LAFAYETTE - NERINI, THOMAS HAROLD (Army/PFC) 65W 012
  948. LAFAYETTE - SALLEE, DOYLE EUGENE (Army/CPL) 39W 056
  949. LAFAYETTE - SMITH, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 11W 088
  950. LAFAYETTE - VALENTINE, DONALD LYNN (Army/SGT) 06W 058
  951. LAFAYETTE - WADE, ROBERT LE ROY (Army/SSG) 12W 126
  952. LAKE VILLAGE - KROS, ROGER ALLEN (Army/PVT) 30E 028
  953. LAKETON - BRUBAKER, MAX L (Army/PFC) 10E 036
  954. LAKETON - MILLER, TOMMY ROGER (Navy/HN) 05E 120
  955. LAOTTO - BLACK, DENNIS WALTER (Army/PFC) 03E 069
  956. LAUREL - BRANDENBURG, VERLIN RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 19E 049
  957. LAWRENCE - GORDON, WYATT CECIL (Army/SGT) 36E 004
  958. LAWRENCEBURG - DENNING, THOMAS GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 16E 001
  959. LAWRENCEBURG - FOGLE, LARY DALE (Army/PFC) 04E 030
  960. LAWRENCEBURG - HOFF, RONALD ALVIN (Army/SP4) 20W 006
  961. LAWRENCEBURG - WILLIAMSON, ROBERT JOE (Army/SGT) 36E 043
  962. LEBANON - CLINGLER, STANLEY MELVIN (Marine/PFC) 28W 044
  963. LEBANON - FISHER, DAVID R (Army/SP5) 18E 009
  964. LEBANON - HALE, MICHAEL DAVID (Marine/CPL) 48W 042
  965. LEBANON - HEFFNER, DENNIS WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 48W 026
  966. LEBANON - REYNOLDS, ROBERT LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 08E 076
  967. LEBANON - STEVENS, RICHARD CRAIG (Army/SP4) 38W 047
  968. LEBANON - VEACH, ROBERT EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 55W 003
  969. LEESBURG - BROOKINS, DAVID EVERETT (Army/PFC) 33W 024
  970. LIBERTY - KASER, RANDALL FRANK (Army/PFC) 19W 003
  971. LIBERTY - PARLIAMENT, KIM RANDLE (Army/CPL) 50E 007
  972. LIBERTY CENTER - HARRIS, JAMES CRAIG (Air Force/1LT) 05W 071
  973. LIGONIER - GODBEY, SAMUEL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 21W 125
  974. LIGONIER - GODFREY, JOHN LARIMORE (Army/PFC) 12E 100
  975. LINDEN - CLAWSON, WILLIAM K (Army/WO) 31E 090
  976. LINTON - MILLS, ROGER DALE (Marine/PFC) 53E 018
  977. LIZTON - ALEXANDER, JAMES HINES (Army/CWO) 14W 110
  978. LIZTON - BARTLEY, DONALD RAY (Marine/PFC) 29W 075
  979. LOGANSPORT - BICKEL, BARRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 21W 105
  980. LOGANSPORT - CLARK, LAWRENCE (Air Force/CMS) 11E 086
  981. LOGANSPORT - GALLAGHER, FRANK R (Army/PFC) 10E 021
  982. LOGANSPORT - GILBERT, GERALD FREDERICK (Army/SGT) 46E 054
  983. LOGANSPORT - HATTON, JAMES L (Army/SP4) 11E 064
  984. LOGANSPORT - HINSON, REGGIE WESTEL (Army/SP4) 13W 036
  985. LOGANSPORT - HOOVER, REX MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 43W 016
  986. LOGANSPORT - JAMES, ARTHUR LEROY (Army/SSG) 06E 065
  987. LOGANSPORT - JILCOTT, CHARLES B JR (Army/CPT) 43E 055
  988. LOGANSPORT - JORDAN, ROY DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 05W 011
  989. LOGANSPORT - KISTLER, JAMES LEROY (Marine/SGT) 21E 095
  990. LOGANSPORT - MARTIN, ROBERT ALAN (Marine/PFC) 45E 025
  991. LOGANSPORT - PRIESTHOFF, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/SGT) 32E 013
  992. LOOGOOTEE - CONOVER, CHARLES RAYMOND (Army/SSG) 07W 030
  993. LOOGOOTEE - HEMBREE, JAMES VERNON (Army/SP4) 26E 010
  994. LOOGOOTEE - HICKMAN, THOMAS STEVEN (Army/CPL) 07W 011
  995. LOOGOOTEE - O CONNOR, TIMOTHY JOHN (Army/PFC) 06W 018
  996. LOOGOOTEE - SMITH, MICHAEL EUGENE (Army/PFC) 49W 037
  997. LOWELL - COLLINS, DAVID LEE (Air Force/SSGT) 22W 057
  998. LOWELL - DRINSKI, DAREN LEE (Army/SP4) 28W 098
  999. LOWELL - LUTGEN, CHESTER ARTHUR (Marine/SGT) 07E 131
  1000. LOWELL - MC DANIEL, KENNETH REED (Army/CPL) 19W 033
  1001. LYNN - JOHNSON, THOMAS EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 09W 002
  1002. LYNN - SHACKELFORD, DON R (Army/1SG) 05E 021
  1003. LYNN - SWAIM, BRUCE ALAN (Army/PFC) 40E 069
  1004. LYNN - WESTLAKE, WILLIAM ARNOLD (Army/CPL) 42W 025
  1005. LYNNVILLE - WEISHEIT, LONNIE HAROLD (Army/CPL) 09W 077
  1006. MACY - MILLS, AUDLEY DUANE (Army/SFC) 02W 038
  1007. MACY - SIDERS, MARVIN ISAAC (Army/MAJ) 39W 029
  1008. MACY - WAYMIRE, MICHAEL KARL (Army/SGT) 09W 123
  1009. MADISON - BROWN, DONALD WAYNE (Army/SP5) 35W 024
  1010. MADISON - CRAIG, DICKEY (Army/SGT) 06W 009
  1011. MADISON - DIXON, GALE WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 65E 013
  1012. MADISON - HOSKINS, DONALD RUSSELL (Air Force/TSGT) 01W 007
  1013. MADISON - HUMPHREY, CECIL HOWARD JR (Marine/CPL) 62W 011
  1014. MADISON - MILLER, MARVIN LEO (Army/PFC) 40E 044
  1015. MADISON - RIGSBY, BARRY LANE (Marine/PFC) 39E 038
  1016. MANILLA - SMITH, BOBBY DALE (Marine/PFC) 24E 057
  1017. MARENGO - SALTZ, MARION NELSON (Army/PFC) 45E 042
  1018. MARION - BERRY, WILLIAM MC KINLEY (Marine/CPL) 43W 051
  1019. MARION - CUTLER, DONALD EARL (Army/PFC) 25E 091
  1020. MARION - DINGUS, CARL (Army/CPL) 37E 006
  1021. MARION - DIXON, DAVID LEE (Marine/SSG) 21E 032
  1022. MARION - FANKBONER, DANIEL ROSS (Army/PFC) 15W 035
  1023. MARION - FEARS, THOMAS JEFFERSON (Marine/CPL) 05E 095
  1024. MARION - GLASSBURN, MARVIN EDWARD (Marine/SGT) 06E 031
  1025. MARION - GOSS, LARRY JO (Navy/HM2) 39E 032
  1026. MARION - GUERRERO, JOSEPH DONALD (Army/SP4) 05E 006
  1027. MARION - LEACH, TERRY VIRGIL (Marine/PFC) 25E 086
  1028. MARION - LOCHNER, KEITH ALAN (Army/SGT) 11W 037
  1029. MARION - MITCHELL, HARRY E (Navy/TMCS) 56E 012
  1030. MARION - PIERSON, LYNN ALLEN (Army/SP4) 51E 041
  1031. MARION - POE, STEVEN MELVIN (Navy/HM3) 19W 081
  1032. MARION - RICHEY, KENNETH ALAN (Army/SGT) 15W 037
  1033. MARION - SCOTT, DAVID AMOS (Army/SP4) 07E 036
  1034. MARION - SHERMAN, LARRY DEE (Army/SP4) 44E 041
  1035. MARION - SMITH, DONALD JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 34W 040
  1036. MARION - WEAVER, TERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 42E 044
  1037. MARKLEVILLE - CREASON, RICHARD EARL (Army/PFC) 29E 019
  1038. MARKLEVILLE - PADGETT, JON LESLIE (Army/SGT) 11W 076
  1039. MARTINSVILLE - ATWOOD, DAWSON JESSE (Army/CPL) 42W 022
  1040. MARTINSVILLE - CARPENTER, JESSE DALE (Army/SGT) 32W 092
  1041. MARTINSVILLE - EVANS, RUSSELL IRWIN (Marine/LCPL) 19E 106
  1042. MARTINSVILLE - GOODNIGHT, JACKIE LEE (Army/SP4) 18W 038
  1043. MARTINSVILLE - NEAL, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SP4) 04W 073
  1044. MARTINSVILLE - SMITH, LARRY MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 19E 001
  1045. MC CORDSVILLE - TERRY, MICHAEL DEAN (Marine/PFC) 17W 072
  1046. MEDORA - DAULTON, WILLIAM MANSON (Marine/LCPL) 06W 018
  1047. MEDORA - GOEN, MARTIN DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 04W 110
  1048. MEDORA - GUTHRIE, THOMAS LEON (Army/SSG) 51W 011
  1049. METAMORA - FOX, CHARLES NATHAN (Air Force/CPT) 01E 118
  1050. METAMORA - METCALF, HAROLD (Army/PFC) 44E 029
  1051. MICHIGAN CITY - BIRKHOLZ, ROBERT EARL (Army/SGT) 08W 010
  1052. MICHIGAN CITY - CLIFFORD, GARY ALAN (Army/PFC) 44E 066
  1053. MICHIGAN CITY - DORSHAK, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 46W 014
  1054. MICHIGAN CITY - FREE, LAWRENCE CAMERON (Marine/PFC) 11E 068
  1055. MICHIGAN CITY - HARPER, DONALD EUGENE JR (Marine/SGT) 16E 091
  1056. MICHIGAN CITY - MARTZ, DANIEL MORRIS JR (Army/MAJ) 05E 027
  1057. MICHIGAN CITY - PAHL, RONALD G (Army/SP4) 34E 081
  1058. MICHIGAN CITY - PUTZ, LAWRENCE JAMES JR (Marine/LCPL) 38W 061
  1059. MICHIGAN CITY - RETSECK, JOHN DEAN JR (Army/PFC) 14W 009
  1060. MICHIGAN CITY - ROACH, RALPH EDWARD (Army/SGT) 36W 005
  1061. MICHIGAN CITY - SCOTT, KENNETH LEROY (Marine/PFC) 10E 081
  1062. MICHIGAN CITY - THOMPSON, JOHNNY WAYNE (Army/CPL) 42W 024
  1063. MICHIGAN CITY - TOMASZEWSKI, PHILIP PAUL (Army/SP4) 17W 021
  1064. MICHIGAN CITY - WESTPHAL, GLENN A (Army/SP5) 48E 049
  1065. MICHIGAN CITY - WILSON, EARL CLIFFORD (Army/PFC) 47W 058
  1066. MIDLAND - ALL, CARL KELLY (Army/CPL) 61W 024
  1067. MILAN - MEYERS, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 24E 008
  1068. MILAN - STEUER, FRED MARTIN (Army/SP6) 01E 005
  1069. MILHOUSEN - JACOBS, JOHN CHARLES (Air Force/MAJ) 08E 017
  1070. MILL CREEK - WEEDEN, LARRY LEE (Army/SP5) 25W 057
  1071. MILLTOWN - ROBERTS, DENNIS RAY (Army/PFC) 20W 093
  1072. MILROY - MERRELL, JAMES KEITH (Army/SP4) 35W 049
  1073. MISHAWAKA - ASPER, IVAN RICHARD JR (Army/SSG) 05W 104
  1074. MISHAWAKA - CHAMBERS, RAYMOND EARL (Army/SGT) 26E 082
  1075. MISHAWAKA - GARD, JAMES BARRY (Army/PVT) 56E 006
  1076. MISHAWAKA - HAZEN, RONALD L (Marine/PVT) 11W 068
  1077. MISHAWAKA - HEITGER, MICHAEL LYNN (Marine/PFC) 44W 037
  1078. MISHAWAKA - KRYSKE, LEO NEAL (Army/SFC) 46W 017
  1079. MISHAWAKA - MC GEE, STEPHEN DWAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 57E 029
  1080. MISHAWAKA - MORGAN, DENNIS EVERETT (Marine/CPL) 47W 049
  1081. MISHAWAKA - NICODEMUS, WILLIAM DEO (Army/SP4) 05W 065
  1082. MISHAWAKA - NUZIARD, RICHARD LEE (Marine/SGT) 03E 035
  1083. MISHAWAKA - RIGGLE, MARK ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 27E 067
  1084. MISHAWAKA - SMITH, PAUL ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 27W 022
  1085. MISHAWAKA - STEBBINS, HARDY WESLEY JR (Army/SP4) 12E 048
  1086. MISHAWAKA - VAN DRIESSCHE, JOHN (Army/PFC) 07E 039
  1087. MISHAWAKA - WARNER, WILFRED WESLEY JR (Army/SGT) 08W 047
  1088. MISHAWAKA - YOUNG, PAUL AARON (Army/SP4) 44E 060
  1089. MITCHELL - COLLINGSWORTH, DELNO BILLY (Army/SP4) 07E 125
  1090. MITCHELL - DORSETT, HARRY CLINTON (Army/CPL) 36W 011
  1091. MITCHELL - DUNCAN, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 54W 010
  1092. MONROE CITY - KAIL, ROBERT MORTON (Army/SP4) 28E 050
  1093. MONROEVILLE - HUEBNER, BURREL DALE (Army/PFC) 03E 049
  1094. MONROEVILLE - PIERCE, RICHARD A (Army/SP4) 13E 127
  1095. MONROVIA - JOHNSON, TERRY ALAN (Army/CPL) 39W 010
  1096. MONTICELLO - APPLEGATE, JOSEPH CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 36E 065
  1097. MONTICELLO - BURNS, MORRIS EUGENE (Marine/SGT) 15E 018
  1098. MONTICELLO - CRISWELL, GEORGE DAVID (Marine/CPL) 21W 065
  1099. MONTICELLO - DUVALL, DEAN ARNOLD (Air Force/CMS) 06E 003
  1100. MOORELAND - KENDALL, KENNETH BRUCE (Army/SGT) 11W 125
  1101. MOORES HILL - HEMPHILL, DAVID WAYNE (Navy/HN) 38W 043
  1102. MOORES HILL - MONTGOMERY, RONALD WAYNE (Navy/AQB2) 17W 028
  1103. MOORESVILLE - COLLINS, HAROLD DUANE (Army/CPL) 45W 024
  1104. MOORESVILLE - HAMMACK, LESLIE TOBIAS (Army/SSG) 16W 099
  1105. MOORESVILLE - HOVIS, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 36W 040
  1106. MOUNT VERNON - HALL, STEPHEN THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 26W 084
  1107. MOUNT VERNON - RUSH, LARRY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 22W 058
  1108. MUNCIE - AMMON, GLENDON LEE (Air Force/COL) 10E 126
  1109. MUNCIE - BLACKERBY, RALPH W (Army/PFC) 20E 089
  1110. MUNCIE - BLACKSTEN, RONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 39E 017
  1111. MUNCIE - BROWN, BOBBY RAY (Army/SP4) 22W 045
  1112. MUNCIE - BUCHANAN, ELMER LEVERNE (Army/PFC) 11E 008
  1113. MUNCIE - BUFFIN, NICHOLAS JAY (Marine/CPL) 54W 026
  1114. MUNCIE - CAREY, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/SGT) 14E 079
  1115. MUNCIE - CLARK, ROBERT LEWIS (Air Force/SSGT) 01E 117
  1116. MUNCIE - CRABTREE, RANDALL LEWIS (Army/SP4) 11W 054
  1117. MUNCIE - ENGELHARDT, GARY WAYNE (Army/CWO) 06W 005
  1118. MUNCIE - GRIBBLE, RAY NEAL (Army/SP4) 28E 025
  1119. MUNCIE - HORTON, CHARLES RONALD (Army/PFC) 40E 053
  1120. MUNCIE - HOWE, HARVEY GRANT JR (Army/WO) 14E 091
  1121. MUNCIE - JEFFERSON, GARY DONALD (Army/SGT) 12W 124
  1122. MUNCIE - LAUTZENHEISER, MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 02W 051
  1123. MUNCIE - LEE, MILAN LAVOY (Army/SGT) 07W 073
  1124. MUNCIE - MARCUM, JERRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 43W 017
  1125. MUNCIE - MC KINNEY, NEIL BERNARD (Air Force/1LT) 01E 028
  1126. MUNCIE - MEADOWS, DAVID LEWIS (Army/SP4) 09W 128
  1127. MUNCIE - MILLER, DARYL L (Army/WO) 24E 083
  1128. MUNCIE - MOORE, ROGER DEAN (Army/1LT) 67W 001
  1129. MUNCIE - MORGAN, SAMUEL FLOYD (Army/CPL) 46W 046
  1130. MUNCIE - NORTH, CLAUDE EUGENE (Army/PFC) 38E 009
  1131. MUNCIE - PATTERSON, LARRY GENE (Army/SP4) 58E 013
  1132. MUNCIE - PERRY, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 56E 015
  1133. MUNCIE - RANKIN, DAVID GEOFFREY (Army/SP5) 29W 022
  1134. MUNCIE - REFF, CHARLES RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 48W 047
  1135. MUNCIE - REYNOLDS, JAMES DEREK (Marine/LCPL) 19E 111
  1136. MUNCIE - SAYLOR, CHARLES DUANE (Army/SP4) 16E 067
  1137. MUNCIE - SHROYER, ALAN CRAIG (Army/PFC) 16E 018
  1138. MUNCIE - SOUTH, OSWALD CLAYTON JR (Army/SP4) 16E 126
  1139. MUNCIE - SWAIN, ROBERT RAY (Marine/SSG) 15W 105
  1140. MUNCIE - THOMAS, DAVID CARL (Army/SSG) 47E 057
  1141. MUNCIE - TOSH, MICHAEL CLAY (Marine/LCPL) 28E 063
  1142. MUNCIE - TRISSELL, WOODROW N JR (Army/SP4) 21W 010
  1143. MUNCIE - WILLIAMS, J C JR (Army/SP4) 44W 043
  1144. MUNCIE - WILSFORD, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 26E 069
  1145. MUNCIE - WRIGHT, FRED YOUEL JR (Marine/PFC) 06E 040
  1146. MUNCIE - ZIMMERMAN, EDWARD C JR (Marine/LCPL) 08E 095
  1147. MUNSTER - KIKKERT, ROBERT MERRILL (Navy/SA) 01W 078
  1148. MUNSTER - MC COY, GEORGE FRANKLIN (Army/2LT) 05E 088
  1149. MUNSTER - SLACK, DONALD FRANCIS JR (Marine/CPL) 48W 048
  1150. NAPPANEE - ORN, DEAN RUSSELL (Army/1LT) 29W 013
  1151. NASHVILLE - BANKS, LARRY CLAYTON (Army/PFC) 29E 037
  1152. NEW ALBANY - ASBURY, BENTON FRANCIS (Air Force/MAJ) 10W 123
  1153. NEW ALBANY - CARVER, HARRY FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 49E 013
  1154. NEW ALBANY - CLARK, JERRY DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 49E 020
  1155. NEW ALBANY - DAVIS, RANDALL MARK (Marine/PFC) 60W 011
  1156. NEW ALBANY - GETTELFINGER, THOMAS J (Army/SGT) 04W 126
  1157. NEW ALBANY - KELLAMS, GLENNIS RAY (Marine/SSG) 49E 043
  1158. NEW ALBANY - LEWELLEN, WALTER EDWARD (Army/SGT) 05W 117
  1159. NEW ALBANY - SCHROEDER, DONALD RAY (Marine/CPL) 48E 047
  1160. NEW ALBANY - STAMPER, FRANK RAYMOND (Army/SSG) 05E 002
  1161. NEW ALBANY - TRAUGHBER, STEPHEN LEE (Marine/CPL) 26E 052
  1162. NEW CASTLE - CRANDALL, CHARLES EVERETT (Navy/HM3) 36E 004
  1163. NEW CASTLE - DARLING, LARRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 40E 019
  1164. NEW CASTLE - DAVIS, RONALD (Army/PFC) 49E 009
  1165. NEW CASTLE - EATON, TOMMY RAY (Army/SP4) 36W 034
  1166. NEW CASTLE - HINTON, DENNIS RAY (Army/SP4) 02W 036
  1167. NEW CASTLE - HOLLOWAY, THOMAS EUGENE (Navy/QM3) 27W 064
  1168. NEW CASTLE - JASPER, DAVID CLAUD (Army/SP4) 38W 011
  1169. NEW CASTLE - KEESLING, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 25W 017
  1170. NEW CASTLE - LACY, TIMOTHY HOWARD (Army/SP4) 05W 014
  1171. NEW CASTLE - MINCKS, JIMMIE LEE (Army/SGT) 02E 118
  1172. NEW CASTLE - POWELL, JAMES BENJAMIN JR (Army/SP4) 06W 088
  1173. NEW CASTLE - SLOAN, GEORGE MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 16E 004
  1174. NEW CASTLE - SMITH, FREDRICK JOE (Army/CPL) 53W 030
  1175. NEW CASTLE - TROUT, BRADFORD LEE (Army/SP4) 37E 073
  1176. NEW CASTLE - WHITE, STEPHEN MARK (Army/SP5) 01W 051
  1177. NEW HARMONY - MYERS, JAMES ALEXANDER JR (Navy/GMG2) 39W 055
  1178. NEW HAVEN - BANDELIER, HOWARD WAYNE (Navy/HM3) 50E 025
  1179. NEW HAVEN - DENNIS, DANIEL MAURICE (Army/SP4) 21W 107
  1180. NEW HAVEN - GLASPER, JOHN JAMES (Army/2LT) 02E 039
  1181. NEW PALESTINE - BROWN, VAUGHN LEE (Marine/PFC) 53W 042
  1182. NEW PARIS - BORKHOLDER, JERRY M (Army/PFC) 22W 104
  1183. NEW PARIS - CLEM, THOMAS DEAN (Marine/CPT) 54E 024
  1184. NEW ROSS - BENGE, SAMUEL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 23W 050
  1185. NEW WHITELAND - GLOVER, LARRY RAY (Army/SSG) 17W 047
  1186. NEWBURGH - WASHINGTON, CLARENCE H JR (Army/SSG) 58E 002
  1187. NINEVEH - BRYANT, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SP4) 25E 010
  1188. NOBLESVILLE - BARDACH, ALAN JENSEN (Army/1LT) 33E 078
  1189. NOBLESVILLE - CLARK, STEVEN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 38E 047
  1190. NOBLESVILLE - COY, BENJAMIN D JR (Army/SP4) 25E 068
  1191. NOBLESVILLE - CUPP, JOHN CHARLES (Army/CPL) 57W 008
  1192. NOBLESVILLE - GORDON, LAWRENCE LEE (Army/CPL) 11W 111
  1193. NOBLESVILLE - GRANT, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 15W 058
  1194. NOBLESVILLE - LAWHON, MICHAEL HOWARD (Army/PFC) 19W 003
  1195. NOBLESVILLE - RANDALL, MICHAEL EUGENE SR (Army/CPL) 41W 042
  1196. NOBLESVILLE - SHELTON, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/CPL) 14W 063
  1197. NOBLESVILLE - TERRY, DANIEL LEE (Army/SSG) 21W 035
  1198. NORTH JUDSON - MINIX, CLYDE (Marine/SGT) 11E 011
  1199. NORTH MANCHESTER - MORFORD, LOREN LEE (Army/SP4) 26E 014
  1200. NORTH VERNON - EULER, MICHAEL DAN (Army/PFC) 07E 085
  1201. NORTH VERNON - LUCAS, STEVEN ERNEST (Army/SP4) 07W 110
  1202. NORTH VERNON - TRUJILLO, WILLIAM OWEN (Army/SGT) 52W 012
  1203. NORTH WEBSTER - GEST, DENNIS EUGENE (Army/SP4) 34W 058
  1204. OAKLAND CITY - HORNBY, DAVID EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 06E 080
  1205. OAKLANDON - STONE, FOREST MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 09W 123
  1206. ODON - BENTON, ARNOLD RAY (Army/SSG) 04W 013
  1207. OGDEN DUNES - STRANGE, PAUL ROBERT MACK (Army/CPL) 26E 068
  1208. ORLAND - BOOTH, STEPHEN FLOYD (Army/SP4) 43E 041
  1209. ORLEANS - BROWN, JOHN STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 56W 032
  1210. ORLEANS - HACKNEY, RONALD WAYNE (Army/SGT) 05W 069
  1211. ORLEANS - SANDERS, JACKIE LYNN (Army/PFC) 22E 073
  1212. OSCEOLA - KALIL, JAMES NOBLE (Marine/PFC) 02E 058
  1213. OSGOOD - TUNNY, NICHOLAS RANDLE (Army/SP4) 06W 041
  1214. OSGOOD - WINTERS, GENE TALBERT (Army/PFC) 12E 031
  1215. OTISCO - RAYMER, CARROLL EDWARD JR (Army/CPL) 08W 094
  1216. OTWELL - LOTTES, HERBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 21W 033
  1217. OWENSVILLE - DEAL, LARRY KEITH (Army/PFC) 08E 115
  1218. OWENSVILLE - HURT, RONALD WAYNE (Army/CPT) 12W 037
  1219. OWENSVILLE - RIGGS, DONALD STEPHEN (Marine/CPL) 31E 038
  1220. OXFORD - GREENWOOD, FRANCIS DAVID (Army/PFC) 32E 072
  1221. OXFORD - PARKER, THOMAS AQUINAS (Navy/HM1) 17E 106
  1222. OXFORD - SLAVENS, WENDELL LEE (Army/PFC) 20E 019
  1223. PAOLI - COOK, JOHN DALE (Marine/CPL) 08E 044
  1224. PATRIOT - BRINEGAR, BARRY LYNN (Army/CPL) 05W 086
  1225. PENDLETON - MOORE, JAMES LYNN (Army/SP4) 49W 016
  1226. PERU - EILER, LINDEN DALE JR (Army/CPL) 52E 004
  1227. PERU - GRIMES, THOMAS ALLEN (Marine/SSG) 33E 088
  1228. PERU - KAUFMAN, WAYNE ELDON (Navy/HM3) 13W 010
  1229. PERU - MARKS, DAVID ALAN (Army/SP4) 35E 055
  1230. PERU - MILLER, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 49E 023
  1231. PERU - MILLER, MICHAEL J (Army/SP4) 03E 085
  1232. PERU - O CONNELL, MICHAEL GRANT (Army/2LT) 17W 124
  1233. PERU - SEE, WARD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 42W 058
  1234. PERU - WALTON, LEWIS ALAN (Army/WO) 02W 085
  1235. PERU - YORK, IVOL MICHEAL (Army/SGT) 52E 045
  1236. PETERSBURG - BELL, STEVEN ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 28W 018
  1237. PETERSBURG - FOWLER, KENNETH W (Air Force/TSGT) 26W 048
  1238. PETERSBURG - LEMOND, DOUGLAS ALAN (Marine/PFC) 17W 078
  1239. PETERSBURG - WALTERS, BOBBY JOE (Army/SP4) 28W 064
  1240. PIERCETON - WALLEN, ERNIE LEE (Army/PFC) 18W 013
  1241. PIERCETON - WORKMAN, LARRY E (Army/SP4) 46E 026
  1242. PLAINFIELD - GILBRECH, RUSSELL EARL (Marine/LCPL) 14W 004
  1243. PLAINFIELD - HOLZKNECHT, BERNARD LEE (Army/CPL) 19W 003
  1244. PLAINVILLE - LANKASTER, JOHN THOMAS JR (Army/SGT) 11W 008
  1245. PLYMOUTH - DICKERHOFF, TERRY WAYNE (Army/SP5) 28W 103
  1246. PLYMOUTH - DIPERT, MARVIN LEE (Army/PFC) 20W 013
  1247. PLYMOUTH - LONG, ROBERT LYNNE (Air Force/CPT) 32E 045
  1248. PLYMOUTH - PRANGER, GLENN AIREN (Army/SSG) 54W 038
  1249. POLAND - DICKERSON, HAROLD (Army/PSGT) 29E 071
  1250. PORTAGE - BLOYER, SHELDON EUGENE (Army/SSG) 40E 001
  1251. PORTAGE - GIBSON, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Army/SSG) 39E 032
  1252. PORTAGE - HALL, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 15E 105
  1253. PORTAGE - WILSON, DONALD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 53W 041
  1254. PORTLAND - BRYAN, JOHN ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 10E 112
  1255. PORTLAND - BURKHOLDER, LARRY GENE (Army/PFC) 17W 044
  1256. PORTLAND - FARRIS, GEORGE K (Navy/CDR) 11E 108
  1257. PORTLAND - THOMAS, JOHN CLARENCE (Navy/LCDR) 01E 064
  1258. POSEYVILLE - HOUCK, EARL FRANKLIN JR (Navy/ETN2) 32W 043
  1259. PRINCETON - HADLEY, STEPHEN WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 55W 004
  1260. PRINCETON - LITTLEPAGE, THOMAS EARL (Army/PFC) 14W 063
  1261. PRINCETON - LYNN, WILLIAM THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 23W 103
  1262. PRINCETON - RUSSELL, HOLLIE BOYD (Navy/AMH3) 12E 123
  1263. PRINCETON - STALEY, ROBERT LEE JR (Marine/LCPL) 35E 081
  1264. PRINCETON - WOLFE, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 33E 062
  1265. RAGSDALE - COOPER, DAVID ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 14E 042
  1266. REDKEY - BARRETT, LARRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 47E 045
  1267. REDKEY - FLORES, MANUEL SOTO (Army/SP4) 36E 008
  1268. RENSSELAER - GROSS, COLUMBUS VIRGLE (Army/SGT) 03W 045
  1269. RENSSELAER - HATTABAUGH, PAUL RUSSEL (Army/SGT) 06E 076
  1270. RENSSELAER - LANE, LEONARD FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 10E 120
  1271. RENSSELAER - STATH, ALLEN WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 20E 127
  1272. REYNOLDS - HOUCHIN, DARCY ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 29W 069
  1273. RICHMOND - ALLEN, EDDIE JAMES (Army/SFC) 25E 027
  1274. RICHMOND - BENGE, THOMAS CLAYTON (Army/SFC) 22E 060
  1275. RICHMOND - CAUDILL, BILLY JOE (Marine/PFC) 19W 127
  1276. RICHMOND - CLARK, TERRY RICHARD (Army/WO) 30E 023
  1277. RICHMOND - COLE, ROBERT KENNETH (Army/WO) 10W 060
  1278. RICHMOND - COVINGTON, DARELL LEE (Marine/PFC) 23W 118
  1279. RICHMOND - DEITEMEYER, THOMAS PAUL (Army/SP4) 15E 019
  1280. RICHMOND - DOWNING, DAVID ALLEN (Army/SGT) 16E 057
  1281. RICHMOND - FIRTH, CHARLES VERNON (Marine/PFC) 49W 013
  1282. RICHMOND - FOSTER, CURTIS LAMARR (Marine/PFC) 01E 132
  1283. RICHMOND - HARRIS, BURNIE (Air Force/SSGT) 07E 081
  1284. RICHMOND - HENTHORN, HARRY THOMAS (Army/PFC) 07W 022
  1285. RICHMOND - HINES, TERRI LIEGH (Marine/PFC) 22E 104
  1286. RICHMOND - HOCKETT, DAVID ALLEN (Army/1LT) 13W 036
  1287. RICHMOND - HOFER, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 27W 049
  1288. RICHMOND - KLUTE, KARL EDWIN (Air Force/CPT) 06E 007
  1289. RICHMOND - KUHLMAN, ROBERT JOHN JR (Marine/MAJ) 34W 025
  1290. RICHMOND - MC KINNEY, LARRY ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 39E 076
  1291. RICHMOND - MILLER, CARY DUANE (Army/SP4) 17W 046
  1292. RICHMOND - MUSSELMAN, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/PFC) 28E 069
  1293. RICHMOND - PERSON, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 18W 084
  1294. RICHMOND - ROSS, CONRAD E (Army/SP4) 37E 067
  1295. RICHMOND - SCHNEIDER, THOMAS HERSCHAL (Army/PFC) 38W 052
  1296. RICHMOND - SINNOTT, DANIEL BERNARD (Army/PFC) 21W 049
  1297. RICHMOND - SOWERS, ROBERT LEE (Air Force/COL) 01W 008
  1298. RICHMOND - VANCE, JERRY DUANE (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 065
  1299. RICHMOND - VANNATTA, JON DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 02E 059
  1300. RICHMOND - WAGES, JESSE FLOYD (Army/SP4) 07E 077
  1301. RICHMOND - WILES, TERRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 08E 032
  1302. RICHMOND - WYSONG, JOSEPH WALTER (Army/SGT) 30W 098
  1303. ROANOKE - GRAFT, TERRY GENE (Marine/LCPL) 18W 015
  1304. ROANOKE - WORREL, THOMAS DUANE (Marine/LCPL) 11W 042
  1305. ROCHESTER - BALLINGER, JAMES ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 35E 085
  1306. ROCHESTER - JOHNSON, CARL DAVID (Army/PFC) 02W 105
  1307. ROCHESTER - NUNN, JOSEPH LORAN (Army/SGT) 11W 052
  1308. ROCHESTER - UTTER, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 18E 032
  1309. ROCHESTER - WHITE, MARVIN RAY (Army/CPL) 18E 117
  1310. ROCKPORT - HARRISON, DONALD LEWIS (Army/SP4) 03E 057
  1311. ROCKPORT - NEAL, RONALD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 45W 033
  1312. ROCKPORT - RAMBERGER, JERRY RAY (Marine/PFC) 04E 128
  1313. ROCKVILLE - COTTRELL, DARRELL WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 54E 032
  1314. ROCKVILLE - OVERPECK, JAMES HARLEY (Marine/PFC) 21E 056
  1315. ROLLING PRAIRIE - KELLY, MICHAEL EUGENE (Army/PFC) 13W 071
  1316. ROLLING PRAIRIE - TUHOLSKI, GREGORY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 31E 039
  1317. ROME CITY - HASTREITER, RICHARD JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 13E 044
  1318. ROME CITY - HENNINGER, JOHNIE MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 21E 062
  1319. ROMNEY - CAREY, RONALD DUANE (Army/SGT) 13W 084
  1320. ROYAL CENTER - MALOY, TERRY LEE (Army/SGT) 28E 083
  1321. RUSSIAVILLE - CRIPE, TOMMIE MAX (Marine/CPL) 06E 119
  1322. SALEM - MC CLELLAN, FRANK EDWARD (Army/SP4) 09W 008
  1323. SALEM - MYERS, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/PFC) 19E 001
  1324. SALEM - SABENS, JERRY DEAN (Army/PFC) 12E 105
  1325. SALEM - SIPPLE, CONRAD ALAN (Marine/CPL) 05E 124
  1326. SCHERERVILLE - FOY, STEVEN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 36W 044
  1327. SCHERERVILLE - REIPLINGER, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 17W 106
  1328. SELLERSBURG - BARNETT, THOMAS MARTIN (Army/WO) 07W 091
  1329. SELLERSBURG - BEYL, DAVID ROBERT (Army/SGT) 08W 027
  1330. SELLERSBURG - HAMMACK, CAL THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 33W 014
  1331. SELLERSBURG - SKAGGS, WILLARD JR (Army/SGT) 42E 041
  1332. SELLERSBURG - SMITH, WILLIAM GARY (Marine/PFC) 40E 056
  1333. SELMA - BIRD, MICHAEL ALAN (Army/SP4) 27E 106
  1334. SELMA - JUSTIS, RONALD HENRY (Marine/PFC) 07E 053
  1335. SEYMOUR - BRANAMAN, KENNETH MERLE (Army/PFC) 09E 036
  1336. SEYMOUR - CLARK, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 21W 006
  1337. SEYMOUR - CLEVENGER, WILLIAM HENRY (Army/SMAJ) 23W 084
  1338. SEYMOUR - HAWS, HOMER HOWARD (Army/CPL) 50E 004
  1339. SEYMOUR - LARAWAY, WILLIAM DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 18E 015
  1340. SEYMOUR - REYNOLDS, JACKIE DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 05E 108
  1341. SEYMOUR - STEVENS, THOMAS ARTHUR JR (Army/SP4) 64W 016
  1342. SHARPSVILLE - MOORE, FRED JR (Army/PFC) 03E 019
  1343. SHELBURN - BURNS, HOWARD FRANK (Navy/QM2) 49W 046
  1344. SHELBY - CABLE, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 21E 101
  1345. SHELBYVILLE - ALEXANDER, LAURIE LEON (Army/SSG) 10E 003
  1346. SHELBYVILLE - BUSBY, CHARLES FRANCIS (Navy/BMCS) 11E 100
  1347. SHELBYVILLE - DE BUSK, MICHAEL EUGENE (Army/SGT) 34E 085
  1348. SHELBYVILLE - HANDLY, EDWARD CLARENCE (Air Force/CPT) 04E 090
  1349. SHELBYVILLE - JAMES, RICHARD DALE (Marine/CPL) 37W 066
  1350. SHELBYVILLE - LUX, ANTHONY RAYMOND (Marine/CPL) 41W 074
  1351. SHERIDAN - DELPH, SCOTT CLAYMON (Navy/BM1) 55W 012
  1352. SHERIDAN - JOHNSON, GERALD LEE (Army/PFC) 55E 018
  1353. SHERIDAN - JONES, GUY THOMAS (Army/SGT) 43E 056
  1354. SHERIDAN - SCOLLEY, BENJAMIN ELMER (Army/SP4) 07E 055
  1355. SILVER LAKE - SALYER, BILLY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 26E 067
  1356. SOUTH BEND - AUSTIN, JAMES EARL (Army/MSG) 05W 114
  1357. SOUTH BEND - BOROWSKI, TADEUSZ JAN (Marine/CPL) 60W 008
  1358. SOUTH BEND - CONLEY, ROBERT L (Army/SP4) 36E 047
  1359. SOUTH BEND - CREAMER, CHARLES FORAK III (Army/CWO) 06W 087
  1360. SOUTH BEND - FREUND, ERNEST ELWOOD JR (Army/PFC) 36E 009
  1361. SOUTH BEND - HALL, MICHAEL JENNINGS (Marine/2LT) 33E 086
  1362. SOUTH BEND - HARRIS, MICHAEL LEROY (Army/CPL) 16W 018
  1363. SOUTH BEND - HAWKINS, JONATHON JEFFREY (Army/PFC) 41W 040
  1364. SOUTH BEND - HEROY, DEWEY WILLIAM (Marine/CPT) 21W 075
  1365. SOUTH BEND - HIGGINBOTHAN, ALLEN L (Army/SP4) 06E 075
  1366. SOUTH BEND - HILLS, JOHN RUSSELL (Air Force/MAJ) 05E 034
  1367. SOUTH BEND - HITCHCOCK, LEE CHARLES (Air Force/CPT) 26E 045
  1368. SOUTH BEND - HOLMES, LONNIE MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 21E 106
  1369. SOUTH BEND - JANKOWSKI, LARRY FLOYD (Marine/PVT) 19E 060
  1370. SOUTH BEND - JARONIK, ROBERT WALTER (Marine/SGT) 54W 017
  1371. SOUTH BEND - KASA, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/SSG) 18E 049
  1372. SOUTH BEND - LENNON, MARK STEVEN (Army/SP5) 26W 055
  1373. SOUTH BEND - MEAD, DENNIS MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 43E 026
  1374. SOUTH BEND - MERRILL, DAVID LOUIS (Navy/EN2) 39W 029
  1375. SOUTH BEND - MILLER, RUSSELL PERRY (Marine/PFC) 19E 084
  1376. SOUTH BEND - NEMETH, JOSEPH STEVEN (Army/PFC) 12W 118
  1377. SOUTH BEND - ROBERTS, PAUL MICHAEL (Marine/PVT) 34E 091
  1378. SOUTH BEND - ROZOW, JOHN (Army/SP4) 25W 083
  1379. SOUTH BEND - RUNKEL, RONALD L (Marine/LCPL) 05E 082
  1380. SOUTH BEND - SAFRIT, WILLIAM JULIUS (Army/SP4) 55E 029
  1381. SOUTH BEND - SHEELY, ROBERT PAUL (Army/CPL) 17W 110
  1382. SOUTH BEND - SKLODOSKI, LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 46E 034
  1383. SOUTH BEND - SODEN, ROBERT HARRY (Army/SP4) 38E 015
  1384. SOUTH BEND - STULTS, EVEANS JERRY (Marine/SGT) 10E 062
  1385. SOUTH BEND - WALTERS, TIM LEROY (Army/SSG) 30W 097
  1386. SOUTH BEND - YEAKLEY, ROBIN RAY (Army/SP4) 01W 041
  1387. SOUTH WHITLEY - NYE, AVERY MERRILL III (Army/CPL) 12W 008
  1388. SOUTH WHITLEY - SMITH, LYLE ELTON (Army/SGT) 05W 121
  1389. SOUTH WHITLEY - WILFONG, ROBERT WESLEY (Marine/LCPL) 24E 049
  1390. SPEEDWAY - HUFFMAN, DAVID KEITH (Army/SGT) 44W 024
  1391. SPENCER - MILLER, GERALD LEON (Navy/BM3) 58W 011
  1392. SPENCERVILLE - FORE, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 15W 084
  1393. ST PAUL - RICHARDSON, CHARLES WAYNE (Army/SP4) 33W 028
  1394. SUNMAN - RICHTER, MERVIN RALPH (Army/SP4) 29W 083
  1395. SWEETSER - BLACK, MARK RYAN (Marine/LCPL) 24E 108
  1396. SWEETSER - TRAVIS, EDMUND BURKE (Marine/CPL) 22E 073
  1397. SWEETSER - TRAVIS, MICHAEL WARREN (Marine/LCPL) 59W 028
  1398. SYRACUSE - ELLIS, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SP4) 42E 004
  1399. SYRACUSE - THOMAS, JERRY DENVER (Army/SP4) 24W 022
  1400. TELL CITY - NOBLE, JAMES HERBERT (Marine/PFC) 17W 043
  1401. TELL CITY - RILEY, DENNIS HARLEN (Marine/LCPL) 13W 086
  1402. TERRE HAUTE - ASH, PAUL MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 39E 061
  1403. TERRE HAUTE - BEECHER, QUENTIN RIPPETOE (Army/CWO) 21E 093
  1404. TERRE HAUTE - CHANEY, MICHAEL WAYNE (Army/SP4) 39W 047
  1405. TERRE HAUTE - DOUGHERTY, JOHN CHRISTIAN (Army/1LT) 57E 019
  1406. TERRE HAUTE - ELLINGER, FRANKLIN MAX (Marine/SSG) 49W 052
  1407. TERRE HAUTE - FOLTZ, PAUL RAYMOND (Navy/LT) 02W 045
  1408. TERRE HAUTE - FOWLER, EUGENE RUSSELL (Army/CPT) 01E 109
  1409. TERRE HAUTE - GISH, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 28E 066
  1410. TERRE HAUTE - HAUGH, JAMES CURTIS (Army/SSG) 46E 046
  1411. TERRE HAUTE - HEYEN, JOHN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 38W 028
  1412. TERRE HAUTE - HOUSTON, MARK JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 03W 095
  1413. TERRE HAUTE - IVY, LEONARD CLARENCE JR (Army/PFC) 28W 060
  1414. TERRE HAUTE - JONES, STEPHEN PERRY (Army/SGT) 28E 083
  1415. TERRE HAUTE - KUPFERER, JACK JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 34E 078
  1416. TERRE HAUTE - LAWSON, KARL WADE (Army/SP4) 49E 003
  1417. TERRE HAUTE - LEMAY, PAUL LOUIS (Army/SGT) 02E 126
  1418. TERRE HAUTE - MC DOWELL, LARRY JAMES (Army/CPL) 08W 059
  1419. TERRE HAUTE - MC KILLOP, LESLIE WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 25W 078
  1420. TERRE HAUTE - MENEELY, HERMAN RICHARD (Army/PFC) 08E 037
  1421. TERRE HAUTE - MYERS, PEARL WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 16E 093
  1422. TERRE HAUTE - MYLES, ROBERT RAY (Air Force/SSGT) 09E 075
  1423. TERRE HAUTE - RICHARDSON, WILLIAM H JR (Army/PFC) 29E 065
  1424. TERRE HAUTE - SAPPINGFIELD, FRANKLIN A (Army/SP4) 45E 042
  1425. TERRE HAUTE - SCHIMMEL, STEVEN GEORGE (Army/1LT) 23W 058
  1426. TERRE HAUTE - SIMS, JAMES WALTER (Army/SSG) 10E 081
  1427. TERRE HAUTE - SWEATT, THEODORE ALFRED (Army/SP4) 38W 079
  1428. TERRE HAUTE - YERYAR, DONALD FREDERICK (Army/SSG) 01W 050
  1429. TIPTON - FARLEY, MICHAEL LEE (Army/CPL) 12W 117
  1430. TIPTON - NASH, JOHN MICHEL (Army/CPT) 06E 011
  1431. TIPTON - OSBORN, WILLIAM CHESTER (Army/CPT) 01E 052
  1432. TOPEKA - FRAIN, KENNETH MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 29W 006
  1433. TRAFALGAR - DUCKETT, RONALD WARREN (Army/PVT) 05E 064
  1434. TRAFALGAR - MOORE, RANDY COIS (Army/CPL) 40E 077
  1435. UNION CITY - FULK, JAMES WESLEY (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 063
  1436. UNION CITY - STOOPS, JONATHAN LYNN (Marine/PFC) 59W 016
  1437. VALPARAISO - BLASKO, JAMES DEE (Army/SP4) 26W 089
  1438. VALPARAISO - BROWN, JOEL KENTON (Army/CPL) 40E 001
  1439. VALPARAISO - CLAY, EDWARD ROGER (Army/PFC) 58W 018
  1440. VALPARAISO - COOPER, HOWARD KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 39W 047
  1441. VALPARAISO - DILLS, RONALD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 11W 122
  1442. VALPARAISO - GARRISON, NOEL KEITH (Army/WO) 20W 010
  1443. VALPARAISO - GRCICH, NICK JIM (Army/SFC) 16E 121
  1444. VALPARAISO - MANNING, THOMAS R (Army/SP4) 15E 014
  1445. VALPARAISO - MAUSEN, STEPHEN GREGORY (Army/SP4) 21W 014
  1446. VALPARAISO - MCGARVEY, JAMES MAURICE (Marine/LTC) 18E 042
  1447. VALPARAISO - MCKINNEY, ROBERT DALE (Army/SP4) 03W 062
  1448. VALPARAISO - MILES, GLENN EDWARD (Marine/SGT) 40W 013
  1449. VALPARAISO - NASH, GEORGE ALFRED JR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 014
  1450. VALPARAISO - VENEKAMP, PHILLIP ROBERT (Army/SGT) 22E 008
  1451. VAN BUREN - LEE, JACK CHARLES (Army/SP4) 22W 022
  1452. VEEDERSBURG - DOUGLAS, JAMES DALE (Army/SP4) 40E 004
  1453. VELPEN - RAGLE, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 25E 017
  1454. VERNON - HARDESTY, RICHARD LEE (Army/PFC) 19W 015
  1455. VEVAY - KIRKENDALL, JOSEPH KEITH (Army/SP5) 46W 042
  1456. VINCENNES - BAILEY, JAMES ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 16W 097
  1457. VINCENNES - BEDELL, JAMES WAYNE (Army/CPL) 21W 073
  1458. VINCENNES - COVEY, CHARLES ALLEN (Army/SP4) 10W 011
  1459. VINCENNES - HAMILTON, DICK DALE (Army/SFC) 47W 018
  1460. VINCENNES - HAYNES, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SSG) 30E 078
  1461. VINCENNES - HEDGE, BILLY WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 03E 108
  1462. VINCENNES - HIGGINS, THOMAS ANDREW (Army/PFC) 18W 023
  1463. VINCENNES - MC ALLISTER, WILLIAM DENNIS (Army/1LT) 30W 058
  1464. VINCENNES - PRY, JERRY EARL (Army/SP4) 33E 092
  1465. VINCENNES - REHWALD, ROYSE WAYNE (Army/SP4) 02W 016
  1466. VINCENNES - ROSE, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/PFC) 19E 031
  1467. VINCENNES - STRATE, BRUCE EDGAR (Marine/CPL) 38E 016
  1468. WABASH - BRINDLE, WILLIAM VICTOR (Navy/AA) 24E 016
  1469. WABASH - FULWIDER, DANIEL RAYMOND (Marine/SGT) 33E 085
  1470. WABASH - MILLER, EVERETT GENE (Army/PSGT) 04E 113
  1471. WABASH - PELL, RANDALL LEE (Marine/SGT) 12W 108
  1472. WABASH - POOR, VICTOR LYNN (Marine/PFC) 31W 055
  1473. WADESVILLE - ZELLER, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 35W 018
  1474. WAKARUSA - PAULUS, ROBERT DUANE (Army/2LT) 21W 034
  1475. WALKERTON - COLDEBERG, DONALD RAY (Army/SGT) 16E 008
  1476. WALKERTON - HARLEY, DONNIE RAY (Army/CPL) 23W 001
  1477. WALKERTON - HEWITT, SAMUEL EUGENE (Marine/SGT) 06E 041
  1478. WALKERTON - MAHER, LOUIS JOSEPH JR (Army/SGT) 46E 008
  1479. WALKERTON - SKINNER, DAVID LEE (Marine/LCPL) 11E 084
  1480. WALKERTON - SMITH, LYNN LEROY (Marine/CPL) 06E 120
  1481. WALLACE - BOWMAN, LESLIE VON (Army/SP4) 40W 071
  1482. WARREN - BUSTOS, GREGORIO C (Marine/CPL) 54W 040
  1483. WARREN - LOWERY, DARYL LEE (Marine/PFC) 26W 010
  1484. WARREN - PERRY, THOMAS DAVID (Army/SSG) 26W 027
  1485. WARSAW - BANEY, CHARLES LYNN (Army/SGT) 28E 011
  1486. WARSAW - DEBOLT, WILLARD CLINTON (Army/CPL) 12W 062
  1487. WARSAW - FOREMAN, JAMES LEE (Army/SGT) 20E 026
  1488. WARSAW - LACKEY, PHILLIP LANS (Army/SP4) 57E 026
  1489. WARSAW - NELLANS, WILLIAM LEE (Air Force/MAJ) 26E 085
  1490. WARSAW - POOR, RUSSELL ARDEN (Air Force/LTC) 14E 119
  1491. WARSAW - RANDALL, MICHAEL ALLEN SR (Army/PFC) 40W 014
  1492. WARSAW - TAYLOR, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SGT) 12E 030
  1493. WASHINGTON - CHAPMAN, JOHN ROY (Navy/LT) 17E 095
  1494. WASHINGTON - DAYTON, JOHN EMERY (Army/SFC) 11W 122
  1495. WASHINGTON - LYNCH, TIMOTHY JAMES (Army/SP4) 03W 133
  1496. WASHINGTON - PADGETT, DAVID EUGENE (Army/MAJ) 33W 073
  1497. WASHINGTON - WHITE, STEVEN RUDOLPH (Army/SP4) 04W 045
  1498. WASHINGTON - WOODS, ALVIN RICHARD JR (Army/WO) 04E 047
  1499. WATERLOO - HEFTY, JOHN ELLSWORTH (Army/SGT) 46E 017
  1500. WEST LAFAYETTE - BURTON, DENNIS LEE (Army/SP4) 08E 118
  1501. WEST LAFAYETTE - JOHNSON, DAVID ALLEN (Army/SP4) 14W 085
  1502. WEST LAFAYETTE - KUMMINGS, JAMES ALBERT (Army/CPT) 23W 065
  1503. WESTVILLE - MEASLEY, HENRY HERBERT JR (Navy/AMH1) 05E 027
  1504. WHEATFIELD - BROUHARD, MALCOLM KEITH (Army/PFC) 12E 113
  1505. WHEATLAND - MC FETRIDGE, GARRY CLAYTON (Army/PFC) 01E 014
  1506. WHEATLAND - OWENS, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Marine/CPL) 50E 019
  1507. WHEATLAND - RENNER, STEVEN RAY (Army/SP5) 10W 028
  1508. WHITING - BROWN, DAVID GRANT (Marine/CPL) 02E 123
  1509. WHITING - BUBALA, RICHARD FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 06E 097
  1510. WHITING - HAMEL, TEDDY LEON (Army/CPL) 16W 121
  1511. WHITING - KLAPAK, JOHN ROBERT JR (Army/SP4) 26W 112
  1512. WHITING - KURELLA, MICHAEL J (Army/CPL) 39E 035
  1513. WHITING - LENZ, GERALD FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 34E 088
  1514. WHITING - MUVICH, DENNIS ROBERT (Marine/2LT) 63E 014
  1515. WHITING LAKE - SOUCY, RONALD PHILIP (Navy/ADJ1) 20E 092
  1516. WILLIAMS - LYNCH, PHILLIP EDMOND (Army/PFC) 28W 037
  1517. WILLIAMS - TOLBERT, PAUL EDWARD (Army/SSG) 03E 097
  1518. WINAMAC - BONNELL, LARRY GENE (Army/1LT) 18E 083
  1519. WINAMAC - PARCEL, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 51E 032
  1520. WINAMAC - PODELL, RICHARD W (Air Force/CPT) 21E 080
  1521. WINAMAC - SHANK, EDWIN GERALD JR (Air Force/CPT) 01E 047
  1522. WINCHESTER - HOLDEMAN, ROBERT EUGENE (Marine/CPT) 30E 085
  1523. WINGATE - HOWARD, SAMUEL HENRY (Army/SFC) 31E 024
  1524. WINONA - GROW, LA MOINE EUGENE (Army/PFC) 12E 078
  1525. WINSLOW - MORTON, GARY RAY (Army/SP4) 20W 059
  1526. WOLCOTTVILLE - CHEEK, ROBERT MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 41W 068
  1527. WOLCOTTVILLE - EAMICK, BRUCE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 20W 112
  1528. YODER - COOK, DENNIS LYNN (Marine/PFC) 56E 003
  1529. YORKTOWN - REASONER, DAVID LEE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 050
  1530. YORKTOWN - REED, PHILLIP EUGENE (Army/SP4) 28E 011
  1531. ZIONSVILLE - GLASSCOCK, TERRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 27W 024

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore