The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Kansas, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ABBYVILLE - TUCKER, ROBERT EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 06W 069
  2. ABILENE - GFELLER, JOHN HERBERT (Army/PSGT) 40E 021
  3. ABILENE - HOLMES, JACK EUGENE (Army/SP5) 15W 098
  4. ABILENE - INGRUM, JOSEPH HENRY (Navy/HM2) 59E 005
  5. ABILENE - RAGER, WILLIAM EARL (Army/SFC) 16E 054
  6. AGENDA - NEWMAN, JERRY LEE (Navy/BUR2) 25E 059
  7. ALDEN - SMALL, NORMAN EUGENE (Army/CPL) 48E 020
  8. ALMENA - MC CUBBIN, GLENN DEWAYNE (Air Force/MAJ) 63E 014
  9. ANTHONY - COE, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/SP4) 22E 099
  10. ANTHONY - HALBOWER, HARLOW KENNETH (Air Force/CPT) 04E 050
  11. ARCADIA - DICKEY, DERREL KEITH (Army/SGT) 08W 045
  12. ARGONIA - AMMANN, ALBERT FRANK (Army/1LT) 07W 064
  13. ARGONIA - FORREST, MONTE WAYNE (Army/CPL) 08W 085
  14. ARKANSAS CITY - BITTLE, DOUGLAS ROBERT (Army/SP4) 22W 102
  15. ARKANSAS CITY - FINCH, JOHN WEBSTER (Army/SP4) 02E 025
  16. ARKANSAS CITY - HEAD, DAVID NEIL (Army/CPT) 05W 124
  17. ARKANSAS CITY - HONEYCUTT, BLAINE LEROY (Army/SFC) 30W 089
  18. ARKANSAS CITY - MARTINEZ, PETER (Marine/SGT) 04E 082
  19. ARKANSAS CITY - SMITH, AARON BRUCE (Army/PFC) 19W 023
  20. ASSARIA - REISSIG, LARRY LEROY (Army/PFC) 19E 111
  21. ATCHISON - BRULL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 25W 025
  22. ATCHISON - KNOWLES, KENNETH JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 64E 016
  23. ATCHISON - PETERSEN, DANNY JOHN (Army/SP4) 14W 020
  24. ATCHISON - SCOTT, LARRY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 22W 007
  25. ATCHISON - THOMPSON, RICHARD W (Army/1LT) 30E 034
  26. AUGUSTA - DELAUGHDER, DAVID LEE (Marine/PFC) 18E 052
  27. AUGUSTA - EVANS, DONALD ALLEN (Army/CPT) 35E 069
  28. AUGUSTA - PIERCE, CLINTON DWIGHT (Marine/PFC) 16W 046
  29. BALDWIN CITY - HOLTOM, MARK RICHARD (Army/WO) 07W 093
  30. BALDWIN CITY - JOHNSON, GARY DALE (Army/PFC) 39E 061
  31. BEATTIE - MUNGER, RONALD WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 08W 127
  32. BELLE PLAINE - COOPER, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 06E 114
  33. BELOIT - LONG, JEROME ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 37W 040
  34. BERRYTON - BARKSDALE, JERRY DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 35E 086
  35. BERRYTON - ROOT, EDWARD CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 52E 010
  36. BETHEL - ADAM, JOHN QUINCY (Air Force/SMS) 65E 006
  37. BETHEL - ROSALES, MARTIN ANGEL (Marine/PFC) 26E 051
  38. BETHEL - SMITH, KENNETH WAYNE (Marine/1LT) 35E 057
  39. BETHEL - WESTPHAL, JERELD EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 21E 054
  40. BLUE RAPIDS - BREEDING, MICHAEL HUGH (Marine/1LT) 14W 130
  41. BONNER SPRINGS - WILSON, JOHN LEE (Army/SP4) 11W 129
  42. BREWSTER - CRIST, KENNETH ROY (Air Force/CPT) 36W 034
  43. BROWNELL - SQUIER, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (Army/SSG) 18W 080
  44. BUCKLIN - PHILLIPS, MARLEN LE ROY (Marine/CPL) 45W 056
  45. BURDICK - TRUBE, DELBERT LEROY JR (Marine/PFC) 05E 110
  46. BURLINGAME - ROMINE, ALBERT W (Army/SGT) 61E 018
  47. BURLINGTON - ROBINSON, FLOYD HENRY (Army/SSG) 29W 023
  48. BURNS - SIDENER, WESLEY MELVIN (Marine/PFC) 16W 110
  49. CANTON - EVERHART, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SFC) 01E 034
  50. CHANUTE - SCHULTZ, WILLIAM LEE (Air Force/CPT) 11E 063
  51. CHANUTE - STANFIELD, GARY KELVIN (Army/SP4) 18W 087
  52. CHANUTE - WEBB, JOHNNY ROBERT (Army/PFC) 50E 043
  53. CHAPMAN - REDD, BOBBY EDWARD (Army/SFC) 52W 025
  54. CHAPMAN - TROWER, GARY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 24W 050
  55. CHETOPA - STANDEFORD, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 37W 019
  56. CLAFLIN - STRAUB, CONRAD FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 15E 110
  57. CLAYTON - BROOKS, BARTON W (Army/SP4) 41E 017
  58. CLEARWATER - LOVE, DARRELL STEVE (Army/CPL) 39W 008
  59. CLEARWATER - MC CULLOUGH, PATRICK ELVIN (Army/SP4) 33W 077
  60. COFFEYVILLE - ALDERMAN, ANDREW ALBERT (Navy/HM3) 16E 099
  61. COFFEYVILLE - HANDSHUMAKER, LLOYD E JR (Army/PFC) 24W 030
  62. COFFEYVILLE - WATTS, LARRY DEAN (Army/PFC) 16E 037
  63. CONCORDIA - FIFFE, RICHARD LEE (Army/CPL) 29W 088
  64. CONCORDIA - HOUSEHOLTER, TERRY AUGUST (Marine/LCPL) 22W 120
  65. CONWAY SPRINGS - GERBER, MICHAEL EUGENE (Army/SP4) 24W 117
  66. COOLIDGE - FEARNO, JOSEPH BARNETT (Air Force/MAJ) 06E 030
  67. DENNIS - DECOW, MELVIN DALE (Marine/LCPL) 69W 002
  68. DERBY - LAKIN, ROGER ALAN (Marine/1LT) 12W 043
  69. DERBY - MATTHEWS, WILLIAM CLAY (Marine/PFC) 31W 070
  70. DERBY - PAPPAN, BOBBY JACK (Army/SGT) 45W 043
  71. DERBY - SONDERMAN, THOMAS LEE (Army/CWO) 04W 112
  72. DEXTER - GANDY, MICHAEL LEE (Army/2LT) 46E 062
  73. DIGHTON - DODGE, WARD KENT (Air Force/COL) 23E 013
  74. DODGE CITY - HEMMINGWAY, CHARLES LYNN (Army/1LT) 21E 098
  75. DODGE CITY - HINES, PHILLIP MASON (Navy/HM3) 20E 044
  76. DODGE CITY - NUFER, JAMES LEO (Army/PFC) 44E 019
  77. DODGE CITY - SANCHEZ, FRANKIE (Army/SP4) 05E 068
  78. DOWNS - BOWLES, HARRY OWEN (Army/SP4) 02W 040
  79. DURHAM - CHRISTESON, LEONARD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 49W 051
  80. EDNA - DILORENZO, RAYMOND JOHN (Army/1LT) 14W 111
  81. EDWARDSVILLE - SCHMELZLE, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 27W 078
  82. EDWARDSVILLE - THOMPSON, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/PFC) 07E 027
  83. EDWARDSVILLE - WYRICK, MICHAEL ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 28E 047
  84. EL DORADO - CALVIN, STANLEY DEAN (Army/SP4) 13W 041
  85. EL DORADO - HOWARD, STEVEN DALE (Army/CPT) 01W 087
  86. EL DORADO - JOHNSON, KENNETH DUANE (Army/CPL) 19W 102
  87. EL DORADO - MITCHELL, CRAIG WESLEY (Army/SP4) 58E 024
  88. EL DORADO - MIZER, LENTON EUGENE (Army/WO) 08W 020
  89. EL DORADO - TALIAFERRO, GLEN JOHNSON (Air Force/1LT) 03W 122
  90. EL DORADO - TAYLOR, WALTER LEE JR (Army/SP4) 11W 004
  91. EL DORADO - TURNER, JAMES EARL (Army/SP4) 49W 027
  92. EL DORADO - WHITE, MICHAEL ALAN (Army/SSG) 22W 010
  93. ELLIS - NEUBURGER, DANIEL LEO (Army/1LT) 48W 014
  94. EMPORIA - AST, STEVEN VINCENT (Army/CPL) 04W 016
  95. EMPORIA - BUCKRIDGE, MARVIN DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 25E 010
  96. EMPORIA - CARLEY, TIMOTHY LYNN (Army/SP4) 28W 044
  97. EMPORIA - DORSEY, LEWIS R G (Army/PFC) 44E 025
  98. EMPORIA - HUBERT, MICHAEL NEIL (Army/SSG) 31W 036
  99. EMPORIA - PONTING, JOHN L (Army/SFC) 30E 065
  100. ENTERPRISE - PORTER, JAMES HOLLAND (Marine/CPL) 34W 052
  101. ERIE - HOWARD, CHARLES EMORY (Navy/MM3) 54W 030
  102. ESBON - BELDEN, LARRY GENE (Marine/PFC) 20W 046
  103. ESBON - THOMAS, PAUL EDWARD (Army/SGT) 12W 099
  104. ESKRIDGE - COPELAND, WILLIAM E II (Marine/LCPL) 06E 047
  105. EUREKA - APPLEGATE, NEWELL F SR (Army/SMAJ) 04W 114
  106. EUREKA - BAILEY, CHARLES CLIFFORD (Army/PFC) 61W 009
  107. EUREKA - HAWTHORNE, WILLIAM ALLEN (Army/PFC) 30E 043
  108. EUREKA - LEWIS, DONALD ALLEN (Marine/SGT) 10E 048
  109. EUREKA - MC DONALD, DANNY LEE (Army/PFC) 11E 132
  110. EUREKA - SAMUELS, GEORGE LEROY (Marine/PFC) 06E 094
  111. EUREKA - WINN, DONALD DEAN (Army/SP4) 05W 020
  112. FAIRVIEW - LUKERT, EDWARD ROY (Army/SGT) 21E 090
  113. FONTANA - PATTON, WARD KARL (Navy/CS1) 50W 020
  114. FORT LEAVENWORTH - HARROLD, PATRICK KENDAL (Air Force/CPT) 15W 027
  115. FORT LEAVENWORTH - ROUCHON, ALAN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 22W 093
  116. FORT RILEY - DARTY, OMER GENE (Army/PSGT) 04E 007
  117. FORT SCOTT - ALLGOOD, FRANKIE EUGENE (Marine/LTC) 46E 026
  118. FORT SCOTT - BRESHEARS, ALAN WAYNE (Navy/HM3) 19W 009
  119. FORT SCOTT - BROWN, KENNETH LAVERN (Army/SP5) 06W 034
  120. FORT SCOTT - LEFTWICH, RAYMOND FRANCIS (Air Force/TSGT) 16E 046
  121. FORT SCOTT - LEHNHOFF, EDWARD WILLIAM JR (Air Force/LTC) 30E 016
  122. FORT SCOTT - NETH, FRED ALBERT (Navy/LCDR) 04E 075
  123. FORT SCOTT - RUNKLE, ROBERT LESLIE (Army/LTC) 48E 010
  124. FRANKFORT - FOUNDS, GERALD DEAN (Army/SP5) 01E 085
  125. FREDONIA - WHINERY, ROGER LEE (Navy/HN) 21E 030
  126. FULTON - PARKER, HARVEY R (Army/PVT) 13E 117
  127. GALATIA - KARST, CARL FREDERICK (Air Force/COL) 39W 074
  128. GALENA - HINES, PHILIP BLAINE (Marine/1LT) 09E 001
  129. GALENA - PROCINO, NICHOLAS RALPH (Army/SP4) 16W 046
  130. GARDEN CITY - BALL, MERLIN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 16E 075
  131. GARDEN CITY - MC KAIN, BOBBY LYN (Army/CWO) 54E 027
  132. GARDEN CITY - PROBERTS, WAYNE DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 03E 046
  133. GARDNER - FONSECA, MICHAEL JEROME (Marine/PFC) 28E 081
  134. GARDNER - VELASQUEZ, DAVID ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 05E 008
  135. GARFIELD - WELSCH, CLARENCE LEON JR (Army/CPL) 35W 001
  136. GARLAND - WOODY, WILLARD EVERETT (Army/SP4) 05W 036
  137. GEUDA SPRINGS - PAYNE, ROBERT ELGIN (Marine/LCPL) 20E 066
  138. GIRARD - BENNEFELD, STEVEN HENRY (Marine/PFC) 24E 015
  139. GREAT BEND - AMERINE, KENT L (Army/SP4) 09E 096
  140. GREAT BEND - SAENZ, EDWARD LLOYD (Marine/PFC) 42W 063
  141. GREENSBURG - GRAHAM, DENNIS LEE (Air Force/CPT) 46E 054
  142. GREENSBURG - RUDISILL, DAYTON LUTHER (Navy/GMG2) 05E 036
  143. GYPSUM - HAZELWOOD, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 64W 012
  144. HALSTEAD - WRIGHT, RICHARD HUGH (Marine/PFC) 06E 079
  145. HAVEN - FISHER, HENRY LEE (Army/PFC) 22E 006
  146. HAYS - BINDER, GARY LEE (Navy/CN) 27E 098
  147. HAYS - HESKETT, JAMES EARL (Army/SP4) 33E 068
  148. HAYS - KLAUS, ARTHUR LEE (Army/CPL) 33W 086
  149. HAYS - LEIKAM, NORMAN ALEXIUS (Army/MAJ) 02E 132
  150. HAYS - MALONE, CHARLES WALTER (Army/MAJ) 17W 042
  151. HAYS - RIGBY, OLIS RAY (Army/SP4) 30E 059
  152. HAYS - URBAN, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 41W 033
  153. HAYSVILLE - WARD, RONALD RAY (Army/PFC) 24W 088
  154. HERINGTON - O CONNOR, GERARD FRANCIS (Army/WO) 11W 056
  155. HERINGTON - TODD, JIMMIE LESTER (Army/MSG) 42E 001
  156. HESSTON - HIEBERT, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/WO) 02W 082
  157. HILLSBORO - SCHULTZ, RONALD JAMES (Army/SFC) 08W 039
  158. HOISINGTON - RIEDEL, ROBERT EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 02E 070
  159. HOISINGTON - SIMMONS, JOHN STEPHEN (Army/2LT) 42E 024
  160. HOLTON - DENTON, DENNIS ALAN (Marine/PFC) 18W 101
  161. HOPE - ANDERSON, DENIS LEON (Navy/LTJG) 34E 027
  162. HOPE - BRENNER, KENNETH JAMES (Army/CPL) 28W 079
  163. HOXIE - WILLIAM, RONALD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 12W 032
  164. HUGOTON - CLARK, RONNIE LEE (Army/CPL) 41E 018
  165. HUGOTON - DAVIS, JAMES THOMAS (Air Force/CPT) 23E 035
  166. HUMBOLDT - GODSEY, JAMES FREDERICK (Army/1LT) 25E 037
  167. HUMBOLDT - JIMENEZ, EDUARDO (Army/PFC) 43E 055
  168. HUNTER - SCHULZ, RONALD DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 11W 004
  169. HUTCHINSON - ALVORD, RONNIE EUGENE (Army/PFC) 43E 002
  170. HUTCHINSON - BILLINGSLY, LEE WAYNE (Army/CPT) 01W 058
  171. HUTCHINSON - BROWNING, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 43W 025
  172. HUTCHINSON - FRY, ROLLAND KEITH (Army/SP4) 26W 099
  173. HUTCHINSON - GLAZE, KENNETH LEE (Marine/SSG) 10E 029
  174. HUTCHINSON - GREATHOUSE, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/PFC) 17W 070
  175. HUTCHINSON - GREEN, DENNIS BLAINE (Navy/SA) 34W 037
  176. HUTCHINSON - GRIFFIN, KEITH D (Army/SGT) 16E 089
  177. HUTCHINSON - JOHNSON, CHARLES FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 19E 026
  178. HUTCHINSON - MC INTOSH, DONALD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 06W 046
  179. HUTCHINSON - NELSON, DAVID REID (Marine/LCPL) 53W 011
  180. HUTCHINSON - OSENBAUGH, JAMES DALE (Army/PFC) 33E 040
  181. HUTCHINSON - WILSON, MICHAEL LUND (Army/2LT) 60W 007
  182. INDEPENDENCE - CARTER, OTIS (Army/PFC) 07W 101
  183. INDEPENDENCE - HARVEY, LARRY WAYNE (Army/SSG) 02W 118
  184. INDEPENDENCE - KINNAMON, SAMMY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 31W 068
  185. INDEPENDENCE - WOOD, LLOYD JOSEPH SR (Army/SFC) 26W 088
  186. IOLA - GOODNER, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/PFC) 24W 066
  187. IOLA - HARRIS, JOHN JAMES (Marine/CPL) 45E 011
  188. IOLA - MOTT, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 17E 022
  189. IOLA - TROXEL, CHARLES LEONARD (Army/PFC) 19W 052
  190. ISABEL - ECKELL, JOHN W (Army/SP4) 55E 010
  191. IUKA - LACKEY, JACK VERNON JR (Marine/LCPL) 21W 094
  192. JAMESTOWN - COLLINS, GARY DEAN (Navy/SN) 42W 034
  193. JENNINGS - DIEDERICH, JOHN LEO (Army/SGT) 47W 040
  194. JOHNSON - DIMITT, ROBERT VICTOR (Army/SP4) 40W 031
  195. JUNCTION CITY - ADAMS, WILLIAM CARL (Marine/SGT) 19W 099
  196. JUNCTION CITY - BAUGHMAN, JOHN OLIVER (Army/SGT) 26W 006
  197. JUNCTION CITY - BERGAN, MERLIN HERMAN (Army/SFC) 49W 050
  198. JUNCTION CITY - BLITCH, BERNARD L (Army/SP5) 10E 099
  199. JUNCTION CITY - DAVENPORT, JOHN JUNIOR (Army/SP4) 02E 046
  200. JUNCTION CITY - EVANS, GERALD BRUCE (Army/SGT) 03E 076
  201. JUNCTION CITY - HARRIS, ROBERT LEE (Army/SFC) 18W 032
  202. JUNCTION CITY - HAYWOOD, JAZREAL LEVITE (Army/PSGT) 43E 006
  203. JUNCTION CITY - SCOTT, DAVE RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 35E 027
  204. JUNCTION CITY - VAN WINKLE, JESS H JR (Army/SGT) 18W 057
  205. JUNCTION CITY - WINNINGHAM, CLIFTON (Army/PSGT) 05E 126
  206. KANSAS CITY - BALENTINE, ROLAND JR (Army/PFC) 27E 044
  207. KANSAS CITY - BARR, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 19W 052
  208. KANSAS CITY - BERRIER, TOMMY JOE (Marine/LCPL) 19W 048
  209. KANSAS CITY - BURKETT, CLOYCE ORAL JR (Air Force/TSGT) 27E 069
  210. KANSAS CITY - CANADY, TROY VERNAL (Army/SP4) 12W 130
  211. KANSAS CITY - CLAFLIN, RICHARD AMES (Air Force/MAJ) 24E 002
  212. KANSAS CITY - CLARK, TIMOTHY RICHARD (Army/PFC) 21E 073
  213. KANSAS CITY - COSTELLO, LAWRENCE R (Army/SGT) 12E 003
  214. KANSAS CITY - COURTNEY, JAMES IRA (Army/SSG) 08E 020
  215. KANSAS CITY - COWAN, SAMUEL PAIGE JR (Army/SP4) 50E 037
  216. KANSAS CITY - COX, GARY DEAN (Marine/PFC) 39W 078
  217. KANSAS CITY - CRAIG, REX LEE (Marine/CPT) 17E 102
  218. KANSAS CITY - DAVIS, EMMETT RAY (Marine/PFC) 12E 108
  219. KANSAS CITY - DUKELOW, CORNELIOUS P II (Army/PFC) 34W 057
  220. KANSAS CITY - FEW, SAMUEL ARTHUR (Army/1LT) 47W 008
  221. KANSAS CITY - GUYER, ALBERT MARSHALL (Army/1LT) 17E 126
  222. KANSAS CITY - JOHNSON, ROBERT FRED JR (Army/PFC) 37E 009
  223. KANSAS CITY - JUSTICE, WALTER EUGENE SR (Army/SFC) 26W 009
  224. KANSAS CITY - KECK, WARREN EDWARD (Army/SP5) 16E 053
  225. KANSAS CITY - KIRKENDOLL, CLEE ANDREW (Army/PFC) 45W 042
  226. KANSAS CITY - LASKOWSKI, ANTHONY JAMES (Army/PFC) 40W 038
  227. KANSAS CITY - LEWALLEN, JACKIE LEE (Army/PFC) 13W 045
  228. KANSAS CITY - LINDQUIST, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 22W 122
  229. KANSAS CITY - LOYD, LONNY LEE (Marine/PFC) 38W 050
  230. KANSAS CITY - LUNDY, MAURICE E (Air Force/1LT) 25W 042
  231. KANSAS CITY - MASLAK, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 20W 108
  232. KANSAS CITY - MC GINNIS, LESTER CLEO II (Army/SGT) 41W 074
  233. KANSAS CITY - METZGER, GEORGE LEONARD (Marine/LCPL) 18W 062
  234. KANSAS CITY - MONTEMAYOR, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 34W 027
  235. KANSAS CITY - MOORE, BILLY RAY (Marine/PFC) 10E 072
  236. KANSAS CITY - MOORE, JAMES EZRA (Marine/PFC) 43E 027
  237. KANSAS CITY - MORA, RAYMOND CASTILLO (Marine/PFC) 58W 028
  238. KANSAS CITY - O NEIL, RILEY CHARLES JR (Army/CPL) 32E 003
  239. KANSAS CITY - OWENS, TIMOTHY EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 50E 019
  240. KANSAS CITY - PACHECO, FELIX (Army/PFC) 10E 043
  241. KANSAS CITY - PEEL, LAWRENCE RAY (Army/SP4) 03W 016
  242. KANSAS CITY - POKE, DONALD MAURICE (Army/CPL) 03W 035
  243. KANSAS CITY - PORRAS, JUAN (Marine/PFC) 44W 019
  244. KANSAS CITY - PRIETO, RUBEN (Army/SP4) 36W 058
  245. KANSAS CITY - RAMSEY, MILTON HARDIN (Air Force/MAJ) 04W 014
  246. KANSAS CITY - REUKAUF, LEE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 15E 121
  247. KANSAS CITY - ROBERTS, RICHARD STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 40E 029
  248. KANSAS CITY - SEVICK, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/2LT) 36E 060
  249. KANSAS CITY - SMITH, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Navy/SA) 18E 020
  250. KANSAS CITY - SORENSEN, KENNETH LEE (Army/PFC) 03E 124
  251. KANSAS CITY - SWAZICK, DANNY GEORGE (Army/CPL) 42E 042
  252. KANSAS CITY - SWENDER, JACK SHIVELY (Marine/LCPL) 04E 026
  253. KANSAS CITY - THOMPSON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Navy/LCDR) 34E 060
  254. KANSAS CITY - TIDERMAN, JOHN MARK (Navy/LCDR) 06E 035
  255. KANSAS CITY - WELCH, JODIE VARNER JR (Marine/CPL) 17E 040
  256. KANSAS CITY - WELDON, ROBERT P (Air Force/SGT) 01W 129
  257. KANSAS CITY - WELSH, LARRY DON (Army/SSG) 35W 052
  258. KANSAS CITY - WILLIAMS, BILLIE JOE (Marine/PFC) 01W 094
  259. KANSAS CITY - WILLIAMS, ROGER RALPH (Army/SP4) 16E 015
  260. KANSAS CITY - WOLFE, RICHARD OGDEN (Navy/HM1) 15W 011
  261. KINGMAN - GILLEN, THOMAS ELDON (Air Force/COL) 13W 028
  262. LA CROSSE - EISENHOUR, JAMES DOYLE (Army/WO) 48W 040
  263. LA HARPE - HUTTON, EARL DEWITT (Army/PFC) 12E 028
  264. LAKIN - WILLIAMS, THOMAS VERNON JR (Army/PFC) 46W 055
  265. LANE - CHRISTIAN, DAVID MARION (Navy/LTJG) 01E 129
  266. LARNED - ARNOLD, RICHARD EARL (Army/SP4) 04E 105
  267. LARNED - COMER, WILLIAM MARVIN JR (Navy/BM2) 36E 047
  268. LARNED - MURRAY, VIRGIL ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 06E 018
  269. LARNED - PETTY, JOHN CABLE II (Army/SGT) 10E 001
  270. LARNED - VIEGRA, LUZ (Army/SP4) 03E 124
  271. LAWRENCE - BOWMAN, DONALD ROBERT (Army/PFC) 38E 021
  272. LAWRENCE - BOYD, RICHARD EUGENE (Navy/SN) 46E 014
  273. LAWRENCE - BROWNING, RAYMOND VENSON (Army/CPL) 27E 093
  274. LAWRENCE - COOPER, JAMES RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 19E 079
  275. LAWRENCE - DENNIS, WILLIAM R III (Navy/SA) 16E 104
  276. LAWRENCE - DILLON, DONALD EUGENE (Marine/SSG) 23E 017
  277. LAWRENCE - GIBSON, DAVID PARKER (Army/CPT) 17E 121
  278. LAWRENCE - HIGLEY, LYNNFORD HARLOW (Army/1LT) 35W 060
  279. LAWRENCE - LE BOMBARB, LONNIE GUY (Army/SGT) 38E 054
  280. LAWRENCE - RICHARDSON, ARLEN DEL (Army/1LT) 13W 025
  281. LAWRENCE - RYAN, DELBERT LEROY (Army/PFC) 07E 132
  282. LAWRENCE - SNOW, LONNIE DALE (Marine/LCPL) 02E 046
  283. LEAVENWORTH - DERRITT, EDDIE RAY (Marine/CPL) 07E 019
  284. LEAVENWORTH - EMERY, JOE LOUIS (Army/PFC) 36W 080
  285. LEAVENWORTH - FUQUA, HARRY IVAN JR (Army/PFC) 42E 005
  286. LEAVENWORTH - GOOCH, WESLEY LEE (Army/PFC) 34E 036
  287. LEAVENWORTH - LITTLE, GARY DEAN (Army/SP5) 23E 037
  288. LEAVENWORTH - PIKE, RAYMOND HORACE JR (Army/SP4) 36E 030
  289. LEAVENWORTH - RING, HAROLD KENNETH (Army/1LT) 31W 018
  290. LEAVENWORTH - SAGE, TERENCE FAIRCHILD (Army/CPT) 36E 034
  291. LEAVENWORTH - SCHALIPP, MURVIN JR (Army/SP4) 03E 092
  292. LEAVENWORTH - SPRAGINS, CARROLL WAYNE (Army/CPT) 13W 108
  293. LEAWOOD - SUTTER, FREDERICK JOHN (Air Force/CPT) 02W 093
  294. LEAWOOD - THOENNES, MICHAEL WALTER (Marine/1LT) 21E 019
  295. LENEXA - LA PLANT, KURT ELTON (Marine/LCPL) 59W 006
  296. LENEXA - WHITE, MICHAEL LA VERN (Navy/HM3) 17W 002
  297. LEON - BANNON, GARY CLIFFORD (Army/PFC) 20E 053
  298. LEONARDVILLE - LARSON, LOREN HENRY (Army/PFC) 22W 098
  299. LEOTI - BRACK, HARRY HUBERT JR (Army/PFC) 02W 047
  300. LEOTI - SALINAS, PHILLIP LOUIE (Marine/LCPL) 37E 068
  301. LIBERAL - BRADFORD, ALLEN ROYAL (Army/CPL) 56E 020
  302. LIBERAL - CRAIG, EDWARD LEE (Army/SP4) 14W 088
  303. LIBERAL - CRUSE, GEORGE LARRY (Army/PFC) 54E 004
  304. LIBERAL - LAMON, ROY ALLEN (Army/SGT) 52E 020
  305. LIBERAL - LONG, ELDON DALE (Army/PFC) 05E 135
  306. LIBERAL - LOVE, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 25W 104
  307. LIBERAL - O BRIEN, PATRICK EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 15E 075
  308. LIBERAL - REGIER, RAYMOND DEAN (Army/CPL) 14W 105
  309. LIBERAL - SWINK, JACKIE LEE (Army/PFC) 17W 079
  310. LIBERAL - WARREN, LARRY DEAN (Army/PFC) 50E 023
  311. LIBERAL - WHELCHEL, RUSSELL DESMOND (Marine/LCPL) 26E 033
  312. LIBERAL - WINTERS, JOHN EDWARD (Navy/EN1) 06W 030
  313. LINCOLN - ANDERSON, LANNIE RAY (Army/PFC) 14W 124
  314. LINCOLN - JONES, MERLE ELDON (Army/2LT) 06E 053
  315. LINDSBORG - KRIG, DAVID LEE (Navy/HN) 20E 003
  316. LINDSBORG - LINDAHL, JOHN CARL (Navy/LT) 01W 109
  317. LINDSBORG - LINDHOLM, DAN VICTOR (Army/SP4) 44W 004
  318. LINDSBORG - TRAIN, STEVE WARREN (Air Force/1LT) 12W 085
  319. LOUISBURG - BAUER, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Army/CPL) 26W 081
  320. LOUISBURG - LEWIS, CLARENCE PAUL (Air Force/1LT) 01W 028
  321. LYNDON - OGLE, DAVID ROBERT (Army/SP4) 42E 055
  322. MANHATTAN - BRENNER, DAVID GEORGE (Air Force/MAJ) 57W 006
  323. MANHATTAN - CAREY, BARTON WAINWRIGHT (Army/PFC) 46E 030
  324. MANHATTAN - CHADWICK, BILLY RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 22W 063
  325. MANHATTAN - ENLOW, PHILIP JAMES (Army/SP5) 16W 013
  326. MANHATTAN - GORMAN, EDWARD THEODORE III (Marine/CPL) 61E 009
  327. MANHATTAN - HADLEY, LEO LARRY (Army/1LT) 48W 012
  328. MANHATTAN - KLENDA, DEAN ALBERT (Air Force/MAJ) 02E 085
  329. MANHATTAN - PARRISH, ROGER ALAN (Army/1LT) 22W 015
  330. MANKATO - STANDERWICK, ROBERT L SR (Air Force/COL) 05W 076
  331. MARION - BOESE, ROBERT LEE (Army/CPL) 24W 081
  332. MARQUETTE - HERRIMAN, RONNIE LEE (Army/SP4) 20W 044
  333. MARYSVILLE - ZUTTERMAN, JOSEPH A JR (Marine/SGT) 51E 009
  334. MAYETTA - JIM, MARTIN JR (Army/PFC) 05W 049
  335. MC PHERSON - KREHBIEL, KENNETH DILLARD (Air Force/CPT) 28E 040
  336. MC PHERSON - TURNER, ROBERT ELDON (Army/MAJ) 25W 025
  337. MEDICINE - LONG, GEORGE WENDELL (Air Force/A1C) 59E 007
  338. MEDICINE LODGE - WEST, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 17E 083
  339. MELVERN - ARB, FRANCIS LOREN (Army/PFC) 21E 025
  340. MERIDEN - LACEY, FRANKLIN D (Marine/PFC) 46E 056
  341. MERRIAM - BLANSCET, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/CPT) 09W 018
  342. MISSION - BARNETT, GARY JOE (Army/CPT) 12W 028
  343. MISSION - BORDERS, DARELD NORVAL (Army/SGT) 54W 035
  344. MISSION - HENDRICKSON, GAYLORD BLAIN (Army/PSGT) 60W 021
  345. MISSION - PHALP, WILLIAM ANDERSON JR (Army/PFC) 32W 008
  346. MISSION - PHILLIPS, JACK WARREN (Marine/CPT) 28E 003
  347. MISSION - SCHOTH, WILLIAM WESLEY II (Army/SP5) 28W 052
  348. MOUND VALLEY - KIER, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/PFC) 04E 042
  349. MULLINVILLE - WINDLE, PAUL RALPH (Air Force/CPT) 02E 026
  350. MULVANE - CRAIG, JIMMY LEON (Marine/LCPL) 27E 027
  351. MUNCIE - TREAS, RICHARD LEE (Army/CPT) 47W 034
  352. MUNCIE - WHEELER, MORRIS CRAIG (Marine/LCPL) 14E 007
  353. MURDOCK - PATRICK, DARYL WAYNE (Army/SP4) 15W 059
  354. NATOMA - CASTOR, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 19W 029
  355. NEOSHO RAPIDS - CUNNINGHAM, CARL EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 20W 005
  356. NESS CITY - JARVIS, RONALD ALAN (Army/PFC) 36W 051
  357. NEWTON - LLAMAS, JOSE (Army/CPT) 19W 065
  358. NEWTON - MARTINEZ, GEORGE FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 23W 113
  359. NEWTON - NORTHROP, JAMES LEEROY (Army/SP4) 08E 098
  360. NEWTON - SCATES, CHARLES EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 63E 001
  361. NEWTON - SOUTHERN, EDWARD CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 31W 073
  362. NICKERSON - ELDRIDGE, JAMES WILBUR (Army/PFC) 20E 041
  363. NORCATUR - ECKHART, RUSS EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 21E 011
  364. NORTH WICHITA - GORDON, JOHN SWAIN (Army/SP4) 29E 100
  365. NORTON - DONOVAN, MICHAEL LEO (Air Force/CPT) 02W 031
  366. OBERLIN - CORCORAN, BRUCE ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 16E 110
  367. OLATHE - BRAY, RALPH OSCAR JR (Army/CPT) 21W 105
  368. OLATHE - LARRABEE, FLOYD MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 17E 053
  369. OPOLIS - MARTIN, WALTER WESLEY (Air Force/MAJ) 34W 026
  370. OSAGE CITY - KAEBERLE, DANA JAMES (Army/CPL) 35W 055
  371. OSBORNE - MISCHLER, HAROLD LOUIS (Air Force/CPT) 01W 104
  372. OSBORNE - NEVINS, ELDON EUGENE (Navy/CN) 43E 057
  373. OSWEGO - SHUE, RUSSELL DALE (Army/SGT) 09W 010
  374. OTTAWA - BURGESS, LAWRENCE DEAN (Army/SGT) 09W 018
  375. OTTAWA - HENDRICKSON, GARY ARLAND (Marine/PFC) 15E 127
  376. OTTAWA - JOHNSON, JIMMIE LE ROY (Marine/LCPL) 27E 059
  377. OTTAWA - SMITH, STEPHEN LEE (Army/PFC) 04W 015
  378. OTTAWA - WISWELL, SAMMY RAY (Army/SSG) 12E 093
  379. OVERLAND PARK - BOOLIN, CLARENCE HENRY (Army/SP4) 28W 009
  380. OVERLAND PARK - CHAPMAN, KURTIS NOLAN (Marine/LCPL) 57E 016
  381. OVERLAND PARK - COOMBS, DAN L F III (Army/1LT) 06W 132
  382. OVERLAND PARK - KIRKENDOLL, JERRY WAYNE (Army/WO) 04W 050
  383. OVERLAND PARK - LA FRANCE, JON PATRICK (Army/PFC) 35W 005
  384. OVERLAND PARK - MAC DONALD, ALLAN HERBERT (Army/SP4) 08E 098
  385. OVERLAND PARK - MC TEER, JEFFERY CLARK (Marine/PFC) 36E 028
  386. OVERLAND PARK - MERYS, ROBERT KEITH (Army/SP4) 37W 082
  387. OVERLAND PARK - MORTIBOY, WILLIAM SHELTON (Marine/CPL) 17E 086
  388. OVERLAND PARK - RENFRO, JACK DENNIS (Navy/LT) 12E 039
  389. OVERLAND PARK - SHERMAN, DANIEL L (Army/PFC) 04E 060
  390. OVERLAND PARK - WALKER, CHARLES BUTNER JR (Marine/LCPL) 18W 030
  391. PALCO - ACHESON, CHARLES RALPH (Army/PFC) 30E 052
  392. PAOLA - WARDS, DAN THOMAS (Navy/HN) 33E 066
  393. PARKER - ROSS, DENNIS WAYNE (Army/SP4) 16W 067
  394. PARSONS - BRENNER, DAVID ALDEN (Army/SSG) 47E 030
  395. PARSONS - FORD, JOSEPH AVERLL III (Marine/LCPL) 03E 094
  396. PARSONS - GREEN, LUTHER JR (Army/PFC) 06W 117
  397. PARSONS - WALTERS, JOHN EDMOND (Army/CPL) 30W 017
  398. PARTRIDGE - STIGGINS, DOUGLAS LEE (Army/PFC) 20W 041
  399. PHILLIPSBURG - MILLER, KENNETH WALTER (Army/PFC) 42W 048
  400. PIPER - SHANNON, RICHARD DEAN JR (Army/CPL) 25W 084
  401. PITTSBURG - MC DERMOTT, JOHN PATRICK (Navy/BM2) 45W 063
  402. PITTSBURG - MULLER, DANIEL SCOTT (Navy/HM3) 23W 066
  403. PLEASANTON - DAVIS, JOHN LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 46W 057
  404. PLEASANTON - PATTERSON, JEROME DEAN (Navy/CN) 25E 059
  405. POTWIN - TURNER, JOHN HAROLD (Army/SSG) 64E 009
  406. POWHATTAN - STRUBE, JAMES CLARENCE (Army/CPL) 22W 028
  407. PRAIRIE VILLAGE - ARBUTHNOT, JAMES MALCOLM (Army/SP4) 06E 061
  408. PRAIRIE VILLAGE - GROTHAUS, ROBERT JOHN II (Army/PFC) 60E 011
  409. PRAIRIE VILLAGE - HUTTIE, FREDERICK E III (Army/SSG) 08W 115
  410. PRAIRIE VILLAGE - RAY, RANDY DAVID (Army/PFC) 06W 108
  411. PRAIRIE VILLAGE - SHANK, GARY LESLIE (Navy/LT) 01W 059
  412. PRATT - MOORE, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SFC) 38E 007
  413. PRESCOTT - SPRINGER, GERALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 45W 003
  414. PRESTON - HOEME, FORREST DEAN (Army/PFC) 16E 057
  415. PRINCETON - MOORE, WILLIAM RAY (Navy/MM2) 17W 030
  416. QUENEMO - MOHLER, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 19W 071
  417. QUENEMO - STULTZ, CHARLES GILBERT (Army/SP4) 25W 087
  418. RANSOM - HILMES, STEVEN LEE (Army/PFC) 45W 026
  419. READING - BARRETT, GEORGE DWAYNE (Army/PFC) 45E 037
  420. RICHMOND - GRETENCORD, DEAN LEE (Army/PFC) 27E 015
  421. ROELAND PARK - HOLROYD, JAMES LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 18E 004
  422. RUSSELL - HOFFMAN, WILLIAM DAVID (Marine/PFC) 48E 027
  423. RUSSELL SPRINGS - JORDAN, FRANCIS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 60E 012
  424. SALINA - BELLER, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (Marine/PFC) 18E 118
  425. SALINA - BRANDT, GEAROLD LEE (Army/PFC) 22W 011
  426. SALINA - DAVIS, YALE REZIN JR (Air Force/MAJ) 38W 010
  427. SALINA - GADSON, EDDIE DEAN (Marine/PFC) 57E 003
  428. SALINA - JAMESON, RODGER LEE (Army/PFC) 19W 125
  429. SALINA - JANKE, THEODORE JR (Marine/SGT) 63E 011
  430. SALINA - LAKE, LLOYD DEAN (Marine/PFC) 04E 074
  431. SALINA - MUEHLBERG, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 48W 001
  432. SALINA - NAIL, GARY DEAN (Marine/CPL) 06E 080
  433. SALINA - PHILLIPS, MICHAEL GENE (Army/SP4) 28E 105
  434. SALINA - PUGH, DENNIS GERARD (Air Force/MAJ) 12W 022
  435. SALINA - STEWART, LEONARD KEITH (Army/CPL) 51W 029
  436. SALINA - WEIS, KENNETH D (Army/MSG) 26E 068
  437. SCOTT CITY - EITEL, JACK ORVAL (Marine/1LT) 02E 031
  438. SCRANTON - ANDERSON, JAMES RICHMOND (Army/SSG) 38E 043
  439. SEBATHA - THOMPSON, CECIL TRUMAN (Air Force/SSGT) 14E 002
  440. SHARON SPRINGS - GOUDY, RICHARD LEE (Air Force/CPT) 02E 049
  441. SHAWNEE - HASSETT, JAMES PETER (Army/SSG) 09W 016
  442. SHAWNEE - JACKSON, GARY RAY (Army/SP4) 18W 059
  443. SHAWNEE - NICKS, BENJAMIN ARNOLD III (Army/SGT) 11W 042
  444. SHAWNEE - WEST, PAUL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 42E 044
  445. SHAWNEE - WILLIAMS, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 19W 006
  446. SHAWNEE MISSION - BALES, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 47W 025
  447. SHAWNEE MISSION - GIRDNER, ROBERT ORAL (Army/PFC) 48E 003
  448. SHAWNEE MISSION - GLYNN, DENNIS WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 44W 037
  449. SHAWNEE MISSION - HOSKINS, CHARLES LEE (Air Force/CPT) 05W 111
  450. SHAWNEE MISSION - HUMPHREY, JAMES GILBERT (Army/SGT) 39W 049
  451. SHAWNEE MISSION - MOWREY, RICHARD LYNN (Navy/LTJG) 13E 045
  452. SHAWNEE MISSION - PETETT, LARRY WYNN (Army/2LT) 41E 053
  453. SHAWNEE MISSION - SCANLAN, LAWRENCE WALKER (Army/PFC) 44E 003
  454. SHAWNEE MISSION - STONE, GEORGE DAVIDSON (Army/PFC) 50E 002
  455. SHAWNEE MISSION - TOOMES, WILLIS ALBERT (Army/SGT) 43W 058
  456. SHAWNEE MISSION - WALLACE, LANNY JOHN (Army/1LT) 08W 040
  457. ST MARYS - MC KAY, GERALD OTTO (Marine/1LT) 01E 132
  458. ST MARYS - MYERS, GENE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 22W 005
  459. STAFFORD - SHERRILL, AMOS CHESTER II (Army/PFC) 51W 013
  460. STERLING - JOHNSON, PHIL DAVID (Army/1LT) 31W 047
  461. STOCKTON - MILLER, TIMMY LARRY (Marine/SGT) 38W 051
  462. SUNFLOWER - ANDERSON, ALFRED EARL (Marine/LCPL) 29E 035
  463. SYLVAN GROVE - MUELLER, STEVEN AL (Air Force/1LT) 14W 044
  464. SYRACUSE - JANTZ, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/WO) 35W 020
  465. THAYER - GREER, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 17E 004
  466. TOPEKA - ADAMS, THOMAS EDWARD (Navy/SN) 31W 075
  467. TOPEKA - ALLENDORF, MICHAEL GEORGE (Army/CPL) 29W 003
  468. TOPEKA - BERGER, GERALD DAVID (Marine/CPT) 49W 012
  469. TOPEKA - BERWERT, PATRICK MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 46E 014
  470. TOPEKA - BUNCH, JAMES GEORGE JR (Army/SGT) 27W 043
  471. TOPEKA - CANFIELD, BOYD (Army/CPL) 46W 047
  472. TOPEKA - CONROY, RONALD LEE (Army/WO) 42W 067
  473. TOPEKA - COON, KEITH DAVID ED WILL (Marine/PFC) 39E 058
  474. TOPEKA - DUDLEY, GARY WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 35W 088
  475. TOPEKA - GARRETT, JAMES MICHAEL (Navy/HM3) 15W 004
  476. TOPEKA - GILLASPIE, PAUL THOMAS (Army/SGT) 06W 086
  477. TOPEKA - GOODE, JACK DEE (Army/SP4) 51E 020
  478. TOPEKA - GOSSELIN, PHILIP LYN (Marine/CPL) 50W 023
  479. TOPEKA - GRACE, MARTIN JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 66W 006
  480. TOPEKA - GRIFFIN, PATRICK JOSEPH (Navy/RM3) 48W 041
  481. TOPEKA - HALE, VICTOR (Marine/LCPL) 37W 065
  482. TOPEKA - HESS, KERRY EUGENE (Army/1LT) 23W 074
  483. TOPEKA - HEWITT, THOMAS THEODORE (Army/CPT) 09W 111
  484. TOPEKA - HINTON, RODNEY GENE (Navy/HN) 37E 084
  485. TOPEKA - HOLT, ALLEN LEE (Army/CWO) 02E 028
  486. TOPEKA - ISHMAN, HUEY LEE (Marine/PVT) 16W 095
  487. TOPEKA - JEWELL, EUGENE MILLARD (Air Force/CPT) 02E 075
  488. TOPEKA - KIMMEL, ROBERT GENE (Army/LTC) 29E 095
  489. TOPEKA - LONG, MELVIN RAY (Marine/PFC) 44W 050
  490. TOPEKA - MATHER, ALVIN EUGENE (Air Force/MAJ) 09W 008
  491. TOPEKA - MC GOVERN, JEROME GEORGE (Army/SGT) 23E 061
  492. TOPEKA - MEADE, JAMES ROBERT (Army/CWO) 04W 101
  493. TOPEKA - MEANS, WILLIAM HARLEY JR (Air Force/COL) 11E 100
  494. TOPEKA - MILBRADT, DALE LA VERNE (Army/1LT) 27W 057
  495. TOPEKA - MURRAY, CARL EUGENE (Army/SP4) 32E 030
  496. TOPEKA - PARSONS, GARY REED (Marine/PFC) 11E 020
  497. TOPEKA - PAXSON, STEVEN DUANE (Army/SGT) 24W 078
  498. TOPEKA - PAYNE, RICHARD NORMAN (Marine/LCPL) 09E 070
  499. TOPEKA - RAIMEY, CHRISTOPHER LA G (Marine/PFC) 05W 093
  500. TOPEKA - REDMOND, RALPH GEORGE (Army/1LT) 01E 053
  501. TOPEKA - SASEK, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/CPT) 23E 023
  502. TOPEKA - SHAMBAUGH, DALE K (Marine/2LT) 02E 060
  503. TOPEKA - STEWART, WILLIAM STEVEN (Navy/AQF2) 06W 123
  504. TOPEKA - WILSON, RODNEY DAVID (Army/PFC) 21W 058
  505. TOWANDO - PARTRIDGE, NORMAN WAYNE (Army/WO) 43W 008
  506. TROY - SMITH, MAYNARD LEE (Navy/EN3) 38E 014
  507. ULYSSES - HARBOUR, DEXTER DUANE (Army/SP4) 13W 035
  508. VALLEY CENTER - WILSON, BILLIE JOE (Marine/SSG) 14W 118
  509. VALLEY FALLS - EVANS, JAMES JOSEPH (Navy/CDR) 01E 100
  510. VALLEY FALLS - HURST, QUENTIN FOXX (Army/1LT) 42W 029
  511. VALLEY FALLS - NEVINS, FLOYD CHARLES (Army/SGT) 24W 019
  512. VIOLA - CORR, CLIFFORD WAYNE (Army/SGT) 04W 085
  513. VIRGIL - EMBREY, RALPH CURTIS II (Army/CWO) 12W 131
  514. WA KEENEY - WEBB, GARY ALAN (Army/SGT) 15E 102
  515. WAKEFIELD - MARTIN, LARRY EUGENE (Air Force/MAJ) 52W 036
  516. WALDO - HAYS, CLIFTON WALTER (Army/SP5) 03E 040
  517. WAMEGO - KITCHEN, DAVID LEE (Marine/LCPL) 26W 047
  518. WAMEGO - SOUTHALL, JOHN GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 56W 008
  519. WAMEGO - SZIJJARTO, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 13E 056
  520. WAMEGO - ZELLER, MICHAEL CHARLES (Army/SP4) 41E 034
  521. WATERVILLE - OATNEY, ALLEN EUGENE (Army/CPL) 09W 078
  522. WATHENA - BELL, CHARLES MARTIN (Navy/BM3) 33E 025
  523. WATHENA - GLADDEN, JAMES TAYLOR JR (Navy/ADR2) 09W 047
  524. WEBBER - BIRD, DANNIE LEON (Army/SP4) 35W 087
  525. WEIR - SULLIVAN, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/CPL) 30E 060
  526. WELLINGTON - ELLIOTT, ROBERT JOE (Army/CWO) 02W 012
  527. WESKAN - WALLACE, DONALD DEAN (Army/SP4) 09E 095
  528. WESTPHALIA - STAHL, EDWARD ARNOLD (Army/SP4) 20E 107
  529. WHITE CITY - FOWLER, JAMES ISIAH JR (Army/SGT) 49W 008
  530. WICHITA - ACOSTA, JOSE FRANCISCO (Marine/CPL) 27E 035
  531. WICHITA - ARNETT, JAMES DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 44W 061
  532. WICHITA - ATKINS, JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 17W 039
  533. WICHITA - AVILA, THOMAS ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 33E 063
  534. WICHITA - BADWAY, VICTOR WOLF JR (Marine/LCPL) 13W 040
  535. WICHITA - BICKFORD, RALPH NEVIN (Army/CPL) 28W 008
  536. WICHITA - BIRD, SAMUEL RICHARD (Army/MAJ) 14E 090
  537. WICHITA - BISHOP, JAMES LOUIS (Army/SP4) 22W 116
  538. WICHITA - BLAND, ISAAC (Army/PFC) 45E 037
  539. WICHITA - BOWLING, JOSEPH PERRY (Army/SGT) 38E 075
  540. WICHITA - BRADBURY, STEVEN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 21W 110
  541. WICHITA - BRYANT, BOBBY RAY (Army/PFC) 11E 035
  542. WICHITA - BUCHANAN, JACK LYNN (Marine/CPL) 25E 076
  543. WICHITA - BURNAM, STEVEN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 39W 015
  544. WICHITA - BUSH, EDWARD L (Army/WO) 16E 119
  545. WICHITA - BUTTS, DARRELL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 22E 036
  546. WICHITA - CAMDEN, JOHNNIE ROGER (Marine/PFC) 52W 027
  547. WICHITA - CASE, DANIEL CHARLES (Navy/SN) 12W 123
  548. WICHITA - CLARK, LARRY RAY (Army/SP5) 22W 085
  549. WICHITA - DANIELS, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 26E 023
  550. WICHITA - DAVIS, CHARLES EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 52E 036
  551. WICHITA - DICKEY, GARY LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 02E 043
  552. WICHITA - DICKINSON, DANIEL ALBERT (Army/SP4) 03E 135
  553. WICHITA - DODSON, ERNEST DEAN (Army/SP4) 35W 024
  554. WICHITA - DOORNBOS, DON MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 39E 031
  555. WICHITA - DORNON, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 22W 075
  556. WICHITA - DOTTER, EDWIN EARL (Army/SGT) 23W 020
  557. WICHITA - DROUHARD, PETER AUGUST (Army/SP4) 21W 117
  558. WICHITA - ELGAARD, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/CPT) 14E 123
  559. WICHITA - ELSENRATH, JOHN JOE (Army/SGT) 28W 080
  560. WICHITA - GARDNER, SAMUEL RAY (Army/1LT) 55E 012
  561. WICHITA - GENTRY, HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 03E 126
  562. WICHITA - GOODWIN, BOB JACK (Army/CPL) 25E 090
  563. WICHITA - GRABER, JOHN ALLEN JR (Marine/PFC) 16E 090
  564. WICHITA - GUILLEN, JOHN DAVID (Army/CPL) 14W 093
  565. WICHITA - GURTLER, CHARLES RONALD (Marine/LCPL) 06E 126
  566. WICHITA - HAGEMAN, JOEL THOMAS (Army/CPT) 04W 040
  567. WICHITA - HARRISON, JIMMY KEN (Army/SP5) 16W 013
  568. WICHITA - HAUG, RONALD LEE (Army/SSG) 13W 005
  569. WICHITA - HENDRIX, JERRY WAYNE (Marine/SSG) 01W 055
  570. WICHITA - HLADIK, HAROLD HERBERT (Army/SP4) 32W 049
  571. WICHITA - HOLCOMB, REBEL LEE (Army/SGT) 03E 033
  572. WICHITA - HORINEK, DONALD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 47W 045
  573. WICHITA - JENKINS, ROBERT EARL (Army/SGT) 63E 011
  574. WICHITA - JOHNSON, FREDERICK PETER JR (Army/SGT) 23W 021
  575. WICHITA - JONES, RICHARD LEE (Army/CPL) 42W 029
  576. WICHITA - KARLIN, DONALD DEAN (Marine/CPL) 04E 024
  577. WICHITA - KENAGA, GARY LYLE (Army/PFC) 22E 031
  578. WICHITA - KRAMER, KEVIN CLINTON (Army/CPL) 04W 035
  579. WICHITA - LAND, DAVID ALDEN (Navy/SN) 34W 002
  580. WICHITA - LEMLEY, BILLY JOE (Army/SP4) 17W 121
  581. WICHITA - LEWIS, JESSIE ROY (Marine/PFC) 20W 007
  582. WICHITA - LYONS, ROBERT PAUL (Army/SP5) 27W 025
  583. WICHITA - MALONE, ROBERT GARY (Marine/CPL) 09E 083
  584. WICHITA - MARTIN, STEVEN LOUIS (Army/WO) 23W 029
  585. WICHITA - MC DONALD, MICHAEL JAY (Army/PFC) 36W 057
  586. WICHITA - MC GONIGLE, WILLIAM DEE (Marine/PFC) 58E 011
  587. WICHITA - MC KINNELL, RICHARD LEE (Marine/PFC) 23E 005
  588. WICHITA - MCLAREN, ROBERT DALE (Army/SP4) 01W 049
  589. WICHITA - MEIS, DONALD DAVID (Army/SP4) 61W 004
  590. WICHITA - MORGAN, LELAND RAY (Army/PFC) 13E 009
  591. WICHITA - MOUNTS, JERRY DUANE (Marine/PFC) 39E 023
  592. WICHITA - MUNDAY, PHILLIP DEAN (Marine/PFC) 19E 016
  593. WICHITA - ORNELAS, CARL JOHN (Marine/SGT) 37E 041
  594. WICHITA - ORTEGA, ERNEST (Marine/SGT) 13E 069
  595. WICHITA - PAYNE, KENNETH RAY (Marine/PFC) 40W 059
  596. WICHITA - PERRYMAN, RONALD GLEN (Army/2LT) 11E 105
  597. WICHITA - POSEY, CHARLES ALBERT (Army/SP4) 16W 035
  598. WICHITA - PULLIAM, DALE ALLAN (Marine/LCPL) 19E 123
  599. WICHITA - REID, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 10E 048
  600. WICHITA - RHODES, LARRY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 26W 073
  601. WICHITA - RICHARDSON, GARY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 06W 030
  602. WICHITA - ROBINSON, MICHAEL BERNARD (Marine/CPL) 14W 009
  603. WICHITA - ROLFE, GARY FAY (Army/SGT) 30W 045
  604. WICHITA - ROYSTON, LOUIS DON JR (Marine/PFC) 02E 072
  605. WICHITA - RUCKLE, CLINTON GEAN (Marine/PFC) 14W 006
  606. WICHITA - SEGLEM, RICHARD NOYCE (Army/PFC) 07W 088
  607. WICHITA - SMITH, RICHARD DEAN (Air Force/MAJ) 01E 095
  608. WICHITA - SPIESS, JOHN CHARLES (Navy/AQ1) 24E 044
  609. WICHITA - STEPHENS, LESTER AL (Army/SP4) 35W 079
  610. WICHITA - STEWART, MICHAEL HENRY (Army/CPL) 57E 010
  611. WICHITA - TALBURT, RAYMOND THURL (Army/SGT) 23W 107
  612. WICHITA - TINKUM, ETHER ARNOLD (Army/PFC) 44W 067
  613. WICHITA - TODD, JEROME DEAN (Army/SP5) 02W 025
  614. WICHITA - TRAVIS, MICHAEL RICHARD (Marine/SGT) 42E 043
  615. WICHITA - WELLS, BRIAN LEE (Marine/CPL) 32W 041
  616. WICHITA - WHITE, GLENN EARL (Marine/PFC) 29E 037
  617. WICHITA - WHITEHEAD, THOMAS LEROY (Army/SP4) 34E 072
  618. WICHITA - WHITERS, DONALD EMERY (Marine/LCPL) 56W 030
  619. WILLIAMSTOWN - CRAWSHAW, STEEVE ALEXANDER (Army/SSG) 25W 010
  620. WILLIAMSTOWN - HAYES, GEORGE E (Army/SGT) 05E 033
  621. WINDOM - WESTOVER, DAVID EDWIN (Navy/SN) 20W 068
  622. WINFIELD - HEFFNER, STEVEN CLINTON (Army/SP4) 52E 019
  623. WINFIELD - NEER, GERALD KING (Marine/SSG) 22W 067
  624. WINFIELD - REYNOLDS, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (Army/1LT) 10W 116
  625. WRIGHT - CONRARDY, RICHARD JOHN (Army/PFC) 09W 110
  626. WRIGHT - STEIMEL, GREGG FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 08W 073

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore