The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Massachusetts, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ABINGTON - CHRISTIANSON, PETER BUGBEE (Air Force/MAJ) 27W 004
  2. ABINGTON - FITTS, RICHARD ALLAN (Army/SSG) 37W 010
  3. ABINGTON - GLINIEWICZ, RICHARD F (Army/SP4) 23W 026
  4. ABINGTON - GORDON, GLENN RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 30W 023
  5. ABINGTON - HAMLIN, RALPH GERALD JR (Marine/PFC) 03E 118
  6. ABINGTON - LAIDLER, ERNEST HAMMOND (Army/SP4) 07W 093
  7. ACTON - HUGHES, PAUL JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 29E 010
  8. ACUSHNET - FERRO, JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 07E 110
  9. ACUSHNET - PICANSO, LEONARD JR (Marine/PFC) 19E 030
  10. ADAMS - ROULIER, RUSSELL RENE (Marine/CPL) 22E 033
  11. AGAWAM - CONNELLY, EDWARD WALTER JR (Marine/CPT) 55E 007
  12. AGAWAM - D AMATO, PAUL JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 05W 004
  13. ALLSTON - CASEY, GEORGE WILLIAM (Army/MGEN) 09W 126
  14. ALLSTON - MC CARTHY, JOHN HENRY (Marine/SSG) 46E 021
  15. ALLSTON - MC INTYRE, ARTHUR JAMES (Army/SGT) 28W 028
  16. ALLSTON - WHITE, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 45E 044
  17. AMESBURY - JUSTIN, WILLIAM BARRY (Navy/AN) 24E 029
  18. AMHERST - GAMBLE, PHILIP LYLE JR (Army/2LT) 24W 110
  19. ANDOVER - BELANGER, GEORGE HENRY (Marine/PFC) 37W 020
  20. ANDOVER - CANDIANO, JOSEPH PAUL (Army/SP4) 29E 080
  21. ANDOVER - DEYERMOND, WARREN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 21W 116
  22. ANDOVER - MOREAU, EUGENE RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 10E 050
  23. ANDOVER - O CONNOR, BRIAN RICHARD (Marine/2LT) 14E 001
  24. ARLINGTON - BRINE, CHRISTOPHER DAREING (Marine/PFC) 18E 033
  25. ARLINGTON - BUZZELL, RICHARD HOWARD (Navy/LTJG) 06W 131
  26. ARLINGTON - CAMERLENGO, MICHAEL DENNIS (Army/SP4) 16W 017
  27. ARLINGTON - GRANT, JOSEPH XAVIER (Army/CPT) 12E 067
  28. ARLINGTON - HOBART, GLENN EDWARD III (Marine/SGT) 35W 048
  29. ARLINGTON - LEAVER, JOHN MURRAY JR (Navy/CDR) 01W 014
  30. ARLINGTON - TEDFORD, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/SP5) 28W 015
  31. ARLINGTON - WILLIAMS, DAVID EDWARD (Army/SP4) 18E 037
  32. ASHBURNHAM - BRESNAHAN, WILLIAM JOHN JR (Marine/PFC) 20E 110
  33. ASHBURNHAM - SWEENEY, THOMAS PAUL (Marine/PFC) 47E 027
  34. ASHFIELD - CHADWICK, FRANK W JR (Army/PFC) 12E 130
  35. ASHLAND - D ORSAY, DOUGLAS HAROLD (Air Force/MSGT) 02E 018
  36. ASHLEY FALL - CRONK, PAUL MARVIN JR (Army/SP4) 30E 001
  37. ATHOL - FERRON, FRANCIS RAYMOND JR (Navy/AN) 16E 051
  38. ATHOL - GAUVIN, PETER JOSEPH (Army/PVT) 03W 128
  39. ATHOL - GRAY, ROBERT ROGER (Army/SP4) 38E 067
  40. ATHOL - LE CLAIR, WILLIAM GEORGE (Army/PFC) 33W 027
  41. ATHOL - O'BRIEN, T CHRISTOPHER FORD (Marine/LCPL) 23E 039
  42. ATHOL - RICHARDS, DONALD LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 29E 102
  43. ATTLEBORO - ALBERTINI, JAMES CHRISTOPH (Army/CPL) 39E 016
  44. ATTLEBORO - DRISCOLL, FRANCIS MURTAUGH (Air Force/1LT) 42E 004
  45. ATTLEBORO - FALARDEAU, JOSEPH ERNEST (Army/SP4) 47W 041
  46. ATTLEBORO - FLYNN, GARY FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 26E 065
  47. ATTLEBORO - GLIDDEN, RICHARD CUNNINGHAM (Army/CPT) 15E 024
  48. ATTLEBORO - NIMIROSKI, JOSEPH ELWIN (Marine/CPL) 04E 025
  49. ATTLEBORO - SUTTON, HUBERT DANIEL (Army/SP5) 17W 040
  50. ATTLEBORO - WOODSON, LAURENCE OLIVER (Marine/LCPL) 44W 021
  51. ATTLEBORO FALLS - GILLESPIE, ROBERT JAMES JR (Army/1LT) 49W 047
  52. AUBURN - AVERY, ALLEN JONES (Air Force/TSGT) 02W 130
  53. AUBURN - KUSY, DAVID PAUL (Army/PFC) 28E 046
  54. AUBURN - LOUGHLIN, EDMUND MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 10W 114
  55. AUBURN - MC KENNEY, KENNETH DEWEY (Air Force/SMS) 07E 062
  56. AUBURNDALE - KENT, DANIEL WILDER (Marine/CPT) 35E 023
  57. AUBURNDALE - LIKELY, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/CPL) 03W 014
  58. AUBURNDALE - RICHARD, WILLIAM W (Army/PFC) 04E 033
  59. AVON - STRAFELLO, CHARLES FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 40W 005
  60. AYER - DUFFY, DONALD RAYMOND JR (Army/SGT) 04E 046
  61. AYER - FERENCE, EDWARD PAUL (Army/SGT) 03E 043
  62. AYER - MC EWING, HARRY (Army/PFC) 09W 131
  63. AYER - MOORE, DOUGLAS FILLEBROWN (Army/WO) 24W 078
  64. AYER - WATTS, RALPH O (Army/SP4) 12E 069
  65. BALDWINVILLE - ORDWAY, WILLIAM DWIGHT (Army/2LT) 34E 070
  66. BALDWINVILLE - TUCKER, EDWIN BYRON (Navy/CDR) 18E 082
  67. BARNSTABLE - CARTER, PAUL C JR (Marine/PFC) 36E 001
  68. BEDFORD - O NEILL, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 04E 133
  69. BELCHERTOWN - AUSTIN, MICHAEL PAUL (Army/1LT) 05W 073
  70. BELCHERTOWN - GAUGHAN, ROGER CONRAD (Marine/CPL) 19E 005
  71. BELMONT - CHAVES, JOHN CLIFFORD (Army/PFC) 12W 122
  72. BELMONT - EASTMAN, ALLAN JOHN (Army/SP4) 16W 050
  73. BELMONT - GHAIS, TAHER FATHI (Army/SP4) 48E 003
  74. BELMONT - GRANT, CREIGHTON ROONEY (Air Force/SSGT) 04E 119
  75. BELMONT - HOLMES, DAVID HUGH (Air Force/LTC) 06E 010
  76. BELMONT - LARSON, ROBERT MERCHANT (Army/1LT) 03W 108
  77. BELMONT - LEE, EDWARD GILBERT (Army/SGT) 59E 025
  78. BELMONT - RAY, WALTER DONALD (Army/SP4) 30E 048
  79. BERKLEY - ROSE, ALBERT JAMES (Marine/CPL) 18E 111
  80. BERKSHIRE VILLAGE - BENJAMIN, GARY THOMAS (Army/CPL) 18W 057
  81. BERLIN - BRANDT, RICHARD CARL (Marine/PVT) 13E 017
  82. BEVERLY - CANDEAS, JOSEPH EDWARD (Army/SGT) 10E 037
  83. BEVERLY - GALLANT, FRANK JAMES (Marine/SSG) 21E 027
  84. BEVERLY - GLASSER, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 10E 097
  85. BEVERLY - HELLARD, RICHARD W JR (Marine/CPL) 49W 008
  86. BEVERLY - HUBIS, BRIAN ANDREW (Army/1LT) 19W 126
  87. BEVERLY - SMALL, ALFRED JOHN (Army/SGT) 38W 053
  88. BEVERLY FARMS - CONTARINO, DONALD ALLEN (Army/CPL) 19W 037
  89. BEVERLY FARMS - SHOTWELL, JAMES HUNTER (Army/CPT) 67W 004
  90. BILLERICA - BUSH, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 38W 024
  91. BILLERICA - FRINK, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 12W 103
  92. BILLERICA - LONG, JAMES THOMAS (Army/CPL) 41W 030
  93. BOLTON - STEPHENSON, HOWARD DAVID (Air Force/LTC) 02W 123
  94. BOSTON - ARENS, FREDERICK V JR (Navy/FN) 67E 004
  95. BOSTON - BAKER, LINWOOD LEE (Army/SSG) 03W 114
  96. BOSTON - BENNETT, THOMAS EVANS (Army/WO) 04W 002
  97. BOSTON - BURRELL, PHILIP EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 34E 027
  98. BOSTON - CHARLAND, ROGER OVIDE (Army/PFC) 47W 039
  99. BOSTON - CURRY, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 28W 102
  100. BOSTON - DALEY, PAUL MICHAEL (Army/SP6) 25E 037
  101. BOSTON - DAVIS, WILLIAM WALTER JR (Marine/PFC) 23E 026
  102. BOSTON - DELVERDE, RONALD LEON (Marine/CPL) 42W 010
  103. BOSTON - DEMUTH, RICHARD LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 03W 016
  104. BOSTON - DONATO, PAUL NICHOLAS (Navy/ATN1) 39E 070
  105. BOSTON - EDGE, PAUL JOSEPH (Navy/HN) 35E 068
  106. BOSTON - ENMAN, DEVON MARDIC (Army/SGT) 07W 057
  107. BOSTON - FARRELL, CHARLES DOUGLAS (Army/SFC) 61W 012
  108. BOSTON - FEELEY, EUGENE JOSEPH JR (Marine/PVT) 44W 047
  109. BOSTON - FINNEY, BOBBY LEE (Army/SP4) 22E 040
  110. BOSTON - FOLEY, ROBERT MICHAEL (Navy/LT) 29E 010
  111. BOSTON - GOULD, WILLIAM C JR (Army/SP4) 28W 081
  112. BOSTON - GRENHAM, LAWRENCE ALPHONSE (Army/SGT) 45E 007
  113. BOSTON - HARTLEY, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 61W 019
  114. BOSTON - HUBBARD, CORNELIUS FRANCIS (Navy/SA) 20W 076
  115. BOSTON - ITRI, DOUGLAS JOHN (Army/SP5) 10W 006
  116. BOSTON - JASON, BRUCE ELLSWORTH (Marine/SSG) 10E 091
  117. BOSTON - JOYCE, JOHN GERARD (Army/CPL) 31W 041
  118. BOSTON - JOYCE, JOHN H (Army/MAJ) 13E 068
  119. BOSTON - JOYCE, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (Army/1LT) 12E 079
  120. BOSTON - LADEROUTE, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 41E 023
  121. BOSTON - LARRAGA, ANGELO GENTRY (Army/SP4) 08W 086
  122. BOSTON - LEWIS, THOMAS LAMAR (Army/PFC) 36W 081
  123. BOSTON - MANTOUVALES, ANTHONY RALPH (Army/SP4) 32E 025
  124. BOSTON - MATRANGA, ROBERT (Army/SP4) 23E 107
  125. BOSTON - MC NAMARA, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SP4) 30W 068
  126. BOSTON - MILAN, EDWARD WALTER (Air Force/SGT) 42E 071
  127. BOSTON - MURRAY, JAMES FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 18E 095
  128. BOSTON - O LEARY, RICHARD LAUGHLIN (Marine/2LT) 27E 012
  129. BOSTON - O TOOLE, JAMES EDWARD JR (Army/SP5) 51W 020
  130. BOSTON - PALERMO, GEORGE ROBERT (Army/SGT) 23W 046
  131. BOSTON - PHILIPSON, JOSEPH BION JR (Army/CPT) 41E 071
  132. BOSTON - PORRAZZO, LOUIS EDWARD (Army/1LT) 27E 021
  133. BOSTON - RAMSAY, DAVID LEROY (Air Force/CPT) 08W 120
  134. BOSTON - SADBERRY, SEYMOUR PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 03E 006
  135. BOSTON - SHEEHAN, PAUL HENRY (Marine/1SG) 21W 078
  136. BOSTON - SORRENTI, JOHN ANTHONY (Navy/HM3) 30W 040
  137. BOSTON - STERITI, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 07E 041
  138. BOSTON - SULLIVAN, EDWARD MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 58W 015
  139. BOSTON - SULLIVAN, LEO JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 19E 067
  140. BOSTON - THOMAS, JOSEPH EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 53W 040
  141. BOSTON - THOMPSON, THEODORE A JR (Army/1LT) 44W 007
  142. BOSTON - WALKER, ORIEN JUDSON JR (Army/MAJ) 01E 124
  143. BOSTON - WHEELER, JAMES KENNETH (Army/SP6) 59W 017
  144. BOSTON - YOUNG, GERALD FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 48E 037
  145. BRADFORD - KYLE, BARRY STUART (Army/SP4) 32E 064
  146. BRADFORD - PEEL, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 26E 085
  147. BRAINTREE - BRADLEY, GERALD GREGORY (Marine/CPL) 34W 004
  148. BRAINTREE - CASPOLE, RALPH WARREN (Marine/CPT) 08E 001
  149. BRAINTREE - FOLLETTE, FREDERICK JOHN (Army/SGT) 26W 098
  150. BRAINTREE - HINGSTON, WILLIAM E JR (Army/CPT) 14E 074
  151. BRAINTREE - MC ANDREW, RICHARD T JR (Army/SGT) 24E 088
  152. BRAINTREE - MEARS, PETER JOSEPH JR (Army/CPL) 47W 029
  153. BRAINTREE - RALEIGH, LOUIS RAYMOND (Air Force/MAJ) 04E 039
  154. BRANT ROCK - BERRIO, JOHN ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 21W 005
  155. BRIDGEWATER - BEALS, LAWRENCE FREDERICK (Army/SFC) 41E 016
  156. BRIDGEWATER - DOWD, LAWRENCE KENT (Marine/LCPL) 19W 001
  157. BRIDGEWATER - KACSOCK, WALTER JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 08W 038
  158. BRIDGEWATER - MENOWSKY, GLENN ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 17E 045
  159. BRIDGEWATER - MORRIS, ROBERT EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 06W 037
  160. BRIGHTON - BURNS, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER (Marine/PFC) 31W 044
  161. BRIGHTON - DARRIGAN, RAYMOND MAURICE (Army/SFC) 14E 128
  162. BRIGHTON - DOBBIN, LOUIS DAVID II (Marine/1LT) 20E 024
  163. BRIGHTON - DONOVAN, PAMELA DOROTHY (Army/2LT) 53W 043
  164. BRIGHTON - JONES, BENNIE FRANK (Army/PFC) 05W 035
  165. BRIGHTON - O REILLY, JAMES C JR (Navy/HN) 25E 107
  166. BRIGHTON - RASENYUCK, JAN IVAN (Army/PFC) 18W 003
  167. BRIGHTON - SERVENT, HENRY JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 45E 005
  168. BRIGHTON - SWAN, LEO EDWARD JR (Marine/LCPL) 51E 013
  169. BRIMFIELD - HOWLETT, NORMAN LOCKE JR (Marine/LCPL) 47E 012
  170. BRIMFIELD - MOREY, FRANK ERNEST JR (Marine/GSGT) 31E 041
  171. BRISTOL - LEE, PAUL RICHARD (Army/PFC) 04E 112
  172. BROCKTON - ALLERBY, MILTON RICHARD JR (Navy/HN) 58W 021
  173. BROCKTON - BERRISFORD, RONALD E (Army/PFC) 15E 016
  174. BROCKTON - BOSS, ROBERT LEON (Army/SP4) 07E 032
  175. BROCKTON - CADORETTE, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/SGT) 37W 055
  176. BROCKTON - CONNOR, JAMES FRANCIS JR (Army/SP4) 05W 095
  177. BROCKTON - DONDERO, ROBERT ALFRED (Army/SMAJ) 16W 037
  178. BROCKTON - FRAWLEY, WILLIAM DAVID (Navy/LCDR) 05E 093
  179. BROCKTON - GOODWIN, DANNY ERIC (Marine/LCPL) 25E 038
  180. BROCKTON - HOLSTER, TIMOTHY (Army/SP4) 12E 005
  181. BROCKTON - HOULIHAN, JOHN RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 23E 019
  182. BROCKTON - JOHNSON, HUGH RICHARD JR (Army/SP4) 38E 068
  183. BROCKTON - JOHNSON, THEODORE FRED (Army/CPL) 34E 069
  184. BROCKTON - KOLENDA, PAUL MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 41W 037
  185. BROCKTON - MARTIN, BRUCE EDWARD (Marine/PVT) 13W 046
  186. BROCKTON - MULLEN, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Marine/MAJ) 07E 011
  187. BROCKTON - RODRICK, ROBERT LAWRENCE (Army/SGT) 57W 020
  188. BROCKTON - STANISZEWSKI, WLADYSLAW (Marine/CPL) 23E 032
  189. BROCKTON - TRIPP, DONALD DELMORE (Army/SP4) 19W 083
  190. BROOKLINE - BRANN, DANA E (Army/WO) 03E 065
  191. BROOKLINE - COCHRANE, DEVERTON C (Army/SFC) 09W 059
  192. BROOKLINE - CONRY, DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 26W 082
  193. BROOKLINE - HAUER, ROBERT DOUGLAS (Air Force/CPT) 07W 039
  194. BROOKLINE - MERCER, ROBERT JOHN (Army/1LT) 45W 008
  195. BROOKLINE - MURPHY, ARTHUR PATRICK JR (Marine/LCPL) 51W 019
  196. BROOKLINE - SIMON, DAVID LOWELL (Army/SSG) 33E 041
  197. BROOKLINE - WALL, STERLING AIDEN (Army/1LT) 25E 040
  198. BROOKLINE - WAX, DAVID J (Air Force/1LT) 04E 032
  199. BURLINGTON - CAMPBELL, WILLIAM H III (Army/SP4) 32E 062
  200. BURLINGTON - DASHNER, GILFORD FRANK (Army/CPL) 43W 026
  201. BURLINGTON - HARPER, RICHARD K (Army/CWO) 01E 121
  202. BURLINGTON - LUDWIG, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 36W 030
  203. BURLINGTON - MC GINNESS, PAUL EDWARD (Army/CPL) 40W 004
  204. BURLINGTON - WALLACE, HARRY WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 26E 064
  205. BUZZARDS BAY - BUMPUS, RONALD LEE (Army/SGT) 24E 071
  206. BUZZARDS BAY - MOHRMANN, DOUGLAS ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 44E 064
  207. BUZZARDS BAY - TULLER, ERIC LAWRENCE (Navy/SN) 11W 043
  208. BYFIELD - NUTE, RONALD WADE (Air Force/A1C) 02W 090
  209. CAMBRIDGE - BERGIN, GERARD FRANCIS (Marine/PVT) 46W 037
  210. CAMBRIDGE - CABRAL, JAMES ANTHONY JR (Army/SP5) 19W 010
  211. CAMBRIDGE - COLEMAN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 21W 036
  212. CAMBRIDGE - DUFFETT, EDWARD STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 26E 088
  213. CAMBRIDGE - DWYER, THOMAS RICHARD (Army/CPL) 21W 070
  214. CAMBRIDGE - GUZZETTI, MICHAEL T JR (Marine/PFC) 09W 095
  215. CAMBRIDGE - HURD, ROGER MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 20E 075
  216. CAMBRIDGE - JENCZYK, FRANK PAUL JR (Army/PFC) 58E 015
  217. CAMBRIDGE - LAMEIRAS, RICHARD ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 30W 090
  218. CAMBRIDGE - LYNAH, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 16E 022
  219. CAMBRIDGE - NEE, PETER MARY (Marine/LCPL) 28W 099
  220. CAMBRIDGE - QUINN, RICHARD JAMES (Army/PFC) 35W 050
  221. CAMBRIDGE - ROSBECK, RICHARD A (Army/CPT) 11E 041
  222. CAMBRIDGE - RUMRILL, PAUL WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 34E 025
  223. CAMBRIDGE - THERIAULT, PAUL RAYMOND (Marine/CPL) 69E 003
  224. CAMBRIDGE - WALSH, ROBERT STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 29E 046
  225. CANTON - ARAUJO, RUDOLPH ERNEST (Army/SP5) 15W 076
  226. CANTON - FALCO, ANTONIO (Marine/PFC) 26W 087
  227. CANTON - HANSEN, PETER MYKAL (Army/1LT) 31E 004
  228. CANTON - MATTA, BRUCE JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 25W 106
  229. CARLISLE - CANN, DOUGLAS ALLEN (Army/SP4) 54W 035
  230. CARLISLE - KAZANOWSKI, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/CPT) 17W 047
  231. CATAUMET - BROYER, CLIFTON LEE (Marine/CPL) 31W 089
  232. CHARLESTOWN - BORDEN, LAWRENCE THOMAS (Army/SP4) 10E 090
  233. CHARLESTOWN - JOHNSON, EDWARD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 25E 052
  234. CHARLESTOWN - POWERS, FRANCIS EDWARD JR (Army/CPT) 07W 129
  235. CHARLESTOWN - PUGH, DAVID JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 29W 048
  236. CHARLESTOWN - QUINN, MICHAEL PATRICK (Marine/2LT) 18W 008
  237. CHATHAM - ALLISON, ARTHUR RICHARD (Army/SP4) 20W 004
  238. CHATHAM - NICKERSON, THOMAS CARROLL (Army/SGT) 16E 085
  239. CHELMSFORD - BETTENCOURT, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 29E 104
  240. CHELMSFORD - BLAZONIS, PETER VINCENT (Army/PFC) 22W 072
  241. CHELMSFORD - DOUGHTY, JAMES ALDEN (Army/PFC) 19W 128
  242. CHELMSFORD - HUGHES, KENNETH ROCKWELL (Army/CPT) 28W 070
  243. CHELSEA - AGRI, SALVATORE JR (Army/PFC) 48E 056
  244. CHELSEA - ALLEN, EVERETT ALBERT (Navy/SN) 24E 013
  245. CHELSEA - COHEN, SHELDON ROBERT (Army/PFC) 07E 117
  246. CHELSEA - FITZPATRICK, MICHAEL THOMAS (Army/PFC) 09E 014
  247. CHELSEA - KENNEDY, BRUCE JAMES (Marine/PFC) 39W 067
  248. CHELSEA - MADIGAN, JOHN EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 27E 065
  249. CHELSEA - MITCHELL, CYRIL JR (Army/SP4) 44W 027
  250. CHELSEA - ROSSER, EDWARD JOHN (Army/PFC) 25E 002
  251. CHELSEA - SOKOLOWSKI, FRANK MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 11E 059
  252. CHELSEA - THOMPSON, WILLIAM F JR (Army/SP4) 04W 074
  253. CHESHIRE - LUSCIER, HOWARD HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 44W 018
  254. CHESHIRE - WITANEK, CHESTER LAWREN JR (Army/SP4) 50W 011
  255. CHICOPEE - DOWDS, ROBERT RAOUL (Army/PFC) 11W 100
  256. CHICOPEE - DUMONT, ROGER JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 28W 068
  257. CHICOPEE - GAGNE, ROBERT OMER (Army/1LT) 24E 012
  258. CHICOPEE - TOLPA, ROBERT RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 46W 009
  259. CHICOPEE FALLS - GILBERT, HAROLD JEFFREY (Marine/SGT) 15E 020
  260. CHICOPEE FALLS - JABLONSKI, ZYGMUNT PAUL JR (Army/PFC) 40E 053
  261. CHICOPEE FALLS - KULACZ, DONALD EDWARD (Navy/AXC) 47E 033
  262. CHICOPEE FALLS - STEFANIK, EDWARD PETER (Army/SP4) 12E 033
  263. CLINTON - CARROLL, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Marine/1SG) 13E 058
  264. CLINTON - DI TULLIO, FRANCO ANTONIO (Army/1LT) 23W 063
  265. CLINTON - FLOYD, PAUL EDWARD JR (Army/SSG) 11E 073
  266. CLINTON - SNYDER, GUY FORD (Army/SSG) 05E 010
  267. COHASSET - COGILL, PETER (Army/PFC) 15E 088
  268. COHASSET - KEATING, ALLEN FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 17W 091
  269. COHASSET - LAIDLAW, WILLIAM CLIVE (Marine/CPL) 02E 058
  270. COHASSET - LYON, JOHN PAUL (Army/CPT) 26W 001
  271. COHASSET - REARDON, DENNIS JOSEPH (Marine/1LT) 15W 008
  272. COHASSET - SIMEONE, CRAIG MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 23W 023
  273. CONCORD - DALTON, EDWARD JOSEPH JR (Army/2LT) 10E 004
  274. CONCORD - DICKEY, THOMAS ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 32W 005
  275. CONCORD - EMERSON, WILLIAM (Marine/CPT) 38W 016
  276. CONWAY - HARTNETT, MICHAEL GERALD (Army/SP4) 18E 102
  277. DALTON - CASEY, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/2LT) 45E 018
  278. DALTON - MURACA, PATRICK JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 31W 056
  279. DANVERS - ALBERT, PETER (Marine/PFC) 20E 039
  280. DANVERS - FERA, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/1LT) 45E 020
  281. DANVERS - RUSSELL, GORDON WARREN (Marine/PFC) 14E 106
  282. DARTMOUTH - COHEN, GARY MARTIN (Army/PVT) 04W 037
  283. DARTMOUTH - DESROCHERS, ROBERT ALAN (Army/SP4) 38W 010
  284. DEDHAM - BARNES, JOHN ANDREW III (Army/PFC) 29E 084
  285. DEDHAM - CROWE, DOUGLAS D (Army/CPT) 42E 062
  286. DEDHAM - DUTTON, BERNARD F JR (Marine/LCPL) 53W 009
  287. DEDHAM - LITCHFIELD, FRANK EDWARD (Army/1LT) 20W 098
  288. DEDHAM - THALIN, NEAL ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 21E 039
  289. DEERFIELD - GIROUX, RONALD (Army/PFC) 13E 090
  290. DENNIS PORT - MERRILL, JOSEPH ADELBERT (Marine/PFC) 37W 018
  291. DIGHTON - JENNINGS, GLENN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 22W 098
  292. DORCHESTER - ADAMS, PETER ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 23W 024
  293. DORCHESTER - BARRY, GEORGE FRANCIS JR (Army/WO) 10W 083
  294. DORCHESTER - BAZZINOTTI, CHARLES A (Army/1LT) 10W 031
  295. DORCHESTER - BEAUFORD, WILLIS JR (Marine/PFC) 43E 013
  296. DORCHESTER - BERNARD, VINCENT (Marine/LCPL) 43W 051
  297. DORCHESTER - BUCHANAN, WAVERIE HUGH (Marine/LCPL) 16E 100
  298. DORCHESTER - BURT, MICHAEL DAVID (Marine/PFC) 07E 130
  299. DORCHESTER - CARPENTER, CLINTON R JR (Army/SP4) 43E 016
  300. DORCHESTER - CHENEY, RICHARD DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 25W 028
  301. DORCHESTER - CLANCY, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SP4) 18W 093
  302. DORCHESTER - COLLOPY, JOHN PATRICK (Army/PFC) 23E 074
  303. DORCHESTER - CUMMINGS, HAROLD WARREN JR (Army/PFC) 31E 033
  304. DORCHESTER - CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/PFC) 08W 006
  305. DORCHESTER - FASSITT, ERIC RICHARD (Army/CPL) 33E 056
  306. DORCHESTER - FOLEY, MARTIN FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 26W 090
  307. DORCHESTER - FOLEY, ROBERT PAUL (Marine/PFC) 36E 071
  308. DORCHESTER - GONSALVES, AUGUST JR (Army/SGT) 60W 017
  309. DORCHESTER - GREENE, DONALD JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 50W 030
  310. DORCHESTER - GRIFFIN, ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 50W 042
  311. DORCHESTER - GRIFFIN, THOMAS B JR (Army/SP4) 33E 013
  312. DORCHESTER - HAIN, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SGT) 01E 022
  313. DORCHESTER - JOYNER, KENNETH RUSSELL (Marine/PFC) 45E 057
  314. DORCHESTER - KANE, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/PVT) 10E 129
  315. DORCHESTER - KELLEY, DANIEL MARTIN (Army/SP4) 52E 006
  316. DORCHESTER - KELLY, PATRICK JOSEPH JR (Marine/SGT) 05E 086
  317. DORCHESTER - MAIN, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SSG) 01E 022
  318. DORCHESTER - MC CARTHY, ROBERT JOHN (Marine/PFC) 39W 051
  319. DORCHESTER - MC DONALD, GERALD FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 20E 122
  320. DORCHESTER - MC LAUGHLIN, MARK MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 15E 059
  321. DORCHESTER - MC MAHON, FREDERICK ALFRED (Marine/CPL) 19E 039
  322. DORCHESTER - MINAHAN, DANIEL JOSEPH (Marine/1LT) 34W 060
  323. DORCHESTER - MORAN, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 57E 006
  324. DORCHESTER - OLSON, RICHARD (Army/SP4) 36W 041
  325. DORCHESTER - PORTER, KEVIN ANTHONY (Army/1LT) 30E 059
  326. DORCHESTER - RABINOVITZ, JACK (Marine/CPL) 05E 067
  327. DORCHESTER - STEWART, PAUL JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 44W 020
  328. DORCHESTER - STONE, EDWARD THOMAS JR (Marine/PFC) 47E 027
  329. DORCHESTER - SULLIVAN, MICHAEL XAVIER (Marine/CPL) 38E 040
  330. DORCHESTER - THOMPSON, JERRY LENWOOD (Army/SP4) 10W 128
  331. DORCHESTER - TURNER, DON ELDRIDGE (Marine/PFC) 37W 060
  332. DORCHESTER - WALLEN, JOSEPH ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 14E 083
  333. DORCHESTER - YOUNG, DOUGLAS ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 40E 016
  334. DOVER - DOTEN, ROBERT ALAN (Army/1LT) 05W 025
  335. DRACUT - GORMLEY, PAUL LEO JR (Marine/CPT) 04E 024
  336. DRACUT - MONAHAN, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/PFC) 11E 113
  337. DRACUT - THIBEAULT, JOHN LORNIE (Army/SSG) 03E 134
  338. DRACUT - TURNER, DANIEL ROBERT (Air Force/SGT) 19W 057
  339. DUDLEY - NAPIERATA, NORMAN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 10E 133
  340. DUXBURY - CHASE, ROBERT KENDRICK (Army/SP4) 36W 067
  341. DUXBURY - MCMURRAY, PETER HINCHMAN (Army/1LT) 19W 125
  342. EAST BOSTON - BERTULLI, ALFRED LEON (Marine/LCPL) 29E 025
  343. EAST BOSTON - DI BERARDINO, PERRY (Army/CPL) 43W 004
  344. EAST BOSTON - GILLESPIE, MARTIN L JR (Navy/HM2) 06E 031
  345. EAST BOSTON - MC INTOSH, JOHN ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 37E 041
  346. EAST BOSTON - NASHAWATY, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 25E 107
  347. EAST BOSTON - RABAIOTTI, ANDREW CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 23E 031
  348. EAST BOSTON - SOUSA, LAURENCE NELSON (Army/CPL) 04E 074
  349. EAST BOXFORD - MELVIN, JAMES LEONARD (Marine/CPL) 30E 092
  350. EAST BREWSTER - DALEY, WALTER RALPH (Army/1LT) 14E 103
  351. EAST BRIDGEWATER - MOSKOS, PETER (Marine/CPL) 23E 029
  352. EAST LONGMEADOW - LETENDRE, GERALD ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 06E 051
  353. EAST LONGMEADOW - MANFERDINI, JOHN SEBASTIAN (Army/CPL) 21W 054
  354. EAST LONGMEADOW - NEWBERRY, LEWIS JEWETT (Army/SP4) 38E 008
  355. EAST LONGMEADOW - WILSON, CALVIN RAY (Army/PFC) 14E 051
  356. EAST MILTON - CURRAN, PAUL WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 16E 008
  357. EAST PEPPERELL - CALL, DANA ROBERT (Army/SP5) 60W 014
  358. EAST WEYMOUTH - LYNCH, DANIEL FRANCIS JR (Marine/LCPL) 16W 066
  359. EAST WEYMOUTH - MAC DONALD, JEROME JAMES (Army/SP4) 33E 004
  360. EAST WEYMOUTH - SLACK, RICHARD DON JR (Marine/CPL) 01E 073
  361. EASTHAMPTON - ASHTON, DONALD MILLARD JR (Army/CPL) 32W 010
  362. EASTHAMPTON - LAPAN, GEORGE FRANCIS (Army/CWO) 34W 015
  363. EASTHAMPTON - MONSKA, BRUCE WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 37E 040
  364. EASTHAMPTON - RABIDEAU, JOHN J (Army/PFC) 18E 016
  365. EASTHAMPTON - ROBINSON, CHARLES JOHN (Army/SGT) 35W 051
  366. EASTON - SMITH, EDWARD FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 14E 119
  367. EDGARTOWN - BETTENCOURT, DANIEL STEPHEN (Marine/CPL) 19E 069
  368. ERVING - HALLETT, ROBERT J (Army/SFC) 33E 008
  369. ESSEX - ASHTON, NORMAND JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 07E 058
  370. ESSEX - MOORE, ROBERT EVERETT (Marine/PFC) 29E 012
  371. EVERETT - DALEY, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 31E 028
  372. EVERETT - FORDI, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 57E 003
  373. EVERETT - MURPHY, EDWARD JOSEPH JR (Army/MAJ) 30E 006
  374. EVERETT - PIZZANO, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 46W 053
  375. EVERETT - RONGA, ROBERT FRANK JR (Army/SP4) 07W 097
  376. EVERETT - TAURISANO, JAMES VINCENT (Marine/LCPL) 04E 081
  377. FAIRHAVEN - CHEVALIER, HENRY ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 24W 003
  378. FAIRHAVEN - DESMARAIS, DONALD ROGER (Army/SSG) 17W 105
  379. FAIRHAVEN - DROWN, DAVID ALAN (Army/SP4) 17E 056
  380. FAIRHAVEN - ROY, PETER WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 31E 041
  381. FAIRVIEW - BOUCHARD, MICHAEL PHILIP (Army/SGT) 09W 003
  382. FAIRVIEW - WILK, THOMAS JOHN (Army/SP4) 22W 045
  383. FALL RIVER - ALMEIDA, RICHARD HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 19E 020
  384. FALL RIVER - CARVALHO, GILBERT (Army/SGT) 44W 061
  385. FALL RIVER - CONSTANTINE, MICHAEL EUGEN (Army/SP4) 45W 025
  386. FALL RIVER - DEROSIER, THOMAS ALBERT (Army/CPT) 23E 027
  387. FALL RIVER - DUFAULT, PAUL (Marine/PFC) 09W 064
  388. FALL RIVER - DUPERE, EDWARD JOSEPH (Air Force/TSGT) 32W 096
  389. FALL RIVER - FURTADO, EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 60E 022
  390. FALL RIVER - GAGNE, DONALD (Marine/LCPL) 12E 021
  391. FALL RIVER - GAGNE, LOUIS PHILLIP JR (Army/SP4) 11E 030
  392. FALL RIVER - GASPAR, ALFRED JOHN (Marine/CPL) 24E 024
  393. FALL RIVER - GUILMETTE, JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 22W 058
  394. FALL RIVER - JOHANSEN, DONALD CHARLES (Army/1LT) 01E 032
  395. FALL RIVER - LAKE, RONALD FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 17E 099
  396. FALL RIVER - MEDEIROS, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 32E 008
  397. FALL RIVER - PEIXOTO, GILBERT COROA (Army/CPL) 12W 058
  398. FALL RIVER - PERRY, DANIEL (Marine/GSGT) 52E 031
  399. FALL RIVER - RAGO, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 43E 069
  400. FALL RIVER - RODRIGUES, RICHARD (Army/CPL) 10W 099
  401. FALL RIVER - SANTOS, ALBERT WILLARD (Marine/LCPL) 25E 109
  402. FALL RIVER - SOARES, MANUEL AGUIAR (Marine/LCPL) 41W 032
  403. FALL RIVER - TAVARES, CHARLES ALBERT (Navy/FN) 31W 086
  404. FALL RIVER - VIEIRA, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 35E 017
  405. FALMOUTH - ALBRECHT, JOSEPH ALFRED (Navy/MM1) 50W 047
  406. FALMOUTH - BURGESS, JOHN B (Army/PFC) 29E 001
  407. FALMOUTH - KUPKA, ANTHONY EDWARD (Marine/2LT) 27W 095
  408. FALMOUTH - MELLO, EDWARD THOMAS JR (Army/1LT) 50E 050
  409. FALMOUTH - ROBINSON, EUGENE FRANCIS (Army/1SG) 05E 134
  410. FALMOUTH - ST JEAN, BERNARD EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 13E 069
  411. FITCHBURG - CHASSION, PHILIP RONALD (Army/MSG) 36E 073
  412. FITCHBURG - CUMMINGS, CHESTER ARTHUR (Army/SSG) 19E 023
  413. FITCHBURG - DESCHENES, THOMAS ALFRED (Army/SP4) 22E 037
  414. FITCHBURG - FRECHETTE, FRANCIS GERALD (Army/CPL) 22W 065
  415. FITCHBURG - GARIEPY, ROBERT DAVID (Army/CPL) 54E 034
  416. FITCHBURG - KADLEWICZ, ZDZISLAW BRUNO (Army/SFC) 21W 023
  417. FITCHBURG - LEGER, GERALD ROGER (Air Force/SGT) 46E 008
  418. FITCHBURG - MARCOULIER, LEO RENE (Army/CPT) 23W 090
  419. FITCHBURG - MC NALLY, PAUL FRANCIS (Marine/CPT) 02E 001
  420. FITCHBURG - TOFFERI, CHARLES EHNSTROM (Air Force/CPT) 11E 092
  421. FITCHBURG - TYREE, EARL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 32E 047
  422. FITCHBURG - WILLIAMS, WILBUR LEO JR (Army/PFC) 47E 018
  423. FLORENCE - JOHNSON, KENNETH RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 39E 062
  424. FORGE VILLAGE - AARON, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 11W 098
  425. FOXBORO - BALDWIN, TERRY LYMAN (Army/PFC) 49W 021
  426. FOXBORO - BROWN, ARTHUR LEROY SR (Army/SGT) 32W 052
  427. FOXBORO - COOK, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 58E 005
  428. FOXBORO - GRIGSBY, MARK WELDON (Army/SGT) 19W 060
  429. FOXBORO - KINSMAN, GERALD FRANCIS (Army/1LT) 05W 045
  430. FOXBORO - METCALF, GERALD ERNEST (Army/PFC) 07E 103
  431. FRAMINGHAM - CAHILL, PAUL MATTHEW (Army/SP4) 12W 095
  432. FRAMINGHAM - COLLINS, THOMAS TIMOTHY (Army/SP4) 03W 106
  433. FRAMINGHAM - CROWTHER, DONALD DAVID (Marine/PFC) 60E 019
  434. FRAMINGHAM - LOANE, ALLEN ROBERT (Marine/2LT) 27E 021
  435. FRAMINGHAM - LOWE, BARRY (Marine/PFC) 58W 010
  436. FRAMINGHAM - MARCIN, PAUL JOHN (Army/SGT) 10W 058
  437. FRAMINGHAM - SEAMAN, JOSEPH ANDREW (Army/SGT) 08W 032
  438. FRAMINGHAM - SKINNER, GORDON A II (Army/CPT) 48W 030
  439. FRAMINGHAM - SLEEPER, DAVID FREDERICK (Air Force/SGT) 46W 034
  440. FRAMINGHAM - SULLIVAN, FRANCIS C JR (Army/SP4) 35W 014
  441. FRAMINGHAM - WAKEFIELD, CARL DANIEL (Marine/CPL) 49W 002
  442. FRAMINGHAM - YUREWICZ, STANLEY JOSEPH (Air Force/SGT) 31E 020
  443. FRANKLIN - CONAXIS, NICHOLAS S (Army/PFC) 55E 007
  444. FRANKLIN - DESPER, RICHARD LINCOLN (Marine/LCPL) 31W 066
  445. FRANKLIN - GARRON, LAWRENCE E JR (Marine/LCPL) 43W 054
  446. FRANKLIN - WILLARD, ALAN WAYNE (Air Force/SGT) 40E 016
  447. GARDNER - BASTARACHE, FIDELE JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 65W 005
  448. GARDNER - CARDONA, RONALD WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 21W 069
  449. GARDNER - COULOMBE, FRANCIS JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 20W 062
  450. GARDNER - GEMBORYS, JOHN CHESTER (Marine/LCPL) 24E 051
  451. GARDNER - LEGERE, EMILE JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 23E 055
  452. GLOUCESTER - AMARAL, MATTHEW PERRY III (Army/SP5) 31E 090
  453. GLOUCESTER - BOWMAN, DAVID WINSLOW (Army/CPT) 01E 101
  454. GLOUCESTER - BURKE, THOMAS JAMES (Army/1LT) 20E 082
  455. GLOUCESTER - D AMICO, FRANK ANTHONY (Army/1LT) 06E 109
  456. GLOUCESTER - KNOWLTON, PAUL DARYLL (Army/SP4) 41E 010
  457. GLOUCESTER - KRESESKIE, FRANK THOMAS JR (Marine/PFC) 14E 041
  458. GLOUCESTER - LANE, STEPHEN LESLIE (Army/WO) 13W 093
  459. GLOUCESTER - PISCITELLO, SALVATORE JOHN (Army/SGT) 38W 079
  460. GLOUCESTER - TYNE, JEFFREY GORDON (Navy/HM3) 07E 123
  461. GLOUCESTER - WRIGHT, ARTHUR EMERSON III (Army/1LT) 12E 118
  462. GRANBY - ELLISON, RICHARD WRIGHT (Army/COL) 05W 111
  463. GRANITEVILLE - BRUNDRETTE, RICHARD E JR (Navy/CE1) 01W 093
  464. GREAT BARRINGTON - MALLOY, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/SSG) 23E 020
  465. GREENFIELD - LETOURNEAU, EDWARD R JR (Army/SGT) 07E 014
  466. GREENFIELD - MILLER, CHARLES DAVID (Air Force/CPT) 38W 081
  467. GREENFIELD - SHATTUCK, HAROLD LEON JR (Marine/PFC) 22W 054
  468. GREENFIELD - SHERMAN, RONALD EARL (Army/PFC) 06E 068
  469. GREENFIELD - TOBEY, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SGT) 42W 024
  470. GROTON - KANE, TERRANCE FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 19W 002
  471. GROVELAND - KRAJESKI, STEPHEN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 09W 047
  472. GROVELAND - RYAN, WILLARD R (Army/SGT) 07E 106
  473. HADLEY - ADAMS, EDDIE MARTIN (Navy/FN) 39W 046
  474. HADLEY - CUMMINGS, CHARLES HENRY (Army/SP4) 13W 115
  475. HAMILTON - GATES, ROBERT SIDNEY (Navy/CTC) 15W 103
  476. HANOVER - BLAKE, WILLIAM H JR (Marine/PVT) 37E 048
  477. HANOVER - GORRILL, THOMAS ROY (Army/1LT) 28W 107
  478. HANSON - HALL, DAVID COLIN (Army/1LT) 25E 062
  479. HANSON - PORTER, GARY THURSTON (Marine/CPT) 22E 026
  480. HANSON - TAVARES, BELMIRO JR (Marine/PFC) 11E 038
  481. HANSON - WIRTH, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 13W 076
  482. HAVERHILL - BASILIERE, RALPH (Marine/PFC) 07E 067
  483. HAVERHILL - BONNELL, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (Army/SSG) 21E 086
  484. HAVERHILL - CAHILL, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/WO) 06W 007
  485. HAVERHILL - DEMARIS, RICHARD ORIN (Marine/PVT) 14E 033
  486. HAVERHILL - DEROCHER, FREDERICK GEORGE (Army/CPL) 36W 010
  487. HAVERHILL - GAMBINO, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/PFC) 07W 083
  488. HAVERHILL - SCHENA, ROBERT PETER (Marine/1LT) 14E 012
  489. HAVERHILL - WILLIAMS, ARTHUR PAUL (Marine/PFC) 10E 049
  490. HINGHAM - CHASE, CURTIS EDWARD (Army/1LT) 19E 048
  491. HINGHAM - MC NUTT, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/PFC) 50W 015
  492. HINGHAM - RYAN, ROBERT EDWARD (Air Force/1LT) 02W 056
  493. HINGHAM - TERRY, WILLIAM B (Air Force/MSGT) 29W 011
  494. HINGHAM - WOLK, BARRY LEE (Army/CPL) 37E 014
  495. HOLBROOK - SURETTE, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 08E 110
  496. HOLDEN - BLAKE, DALE ADAMS (Army/PFC) 12W 024
  497. HOLDEN - CUMMINGS, STEPHEN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 27W 085
  498. HOLDEN - HOSNANDER, CARL E (Army/CPL) 48E 017
  499. HOLDEN - NOWICKI, ROBERT PHILIP (Army/CPL) 06W 135
  500. HOLDEN - TAYLOR, PHILIP JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 30W 033
  501. HOLLISTON - GHELLI, THOMAS ALFRED (Army/CPL) 34E 018
  502. HOLLISTON - LA CHANCE, CLIFFORD DAMON (Army/SFC) 09E 109
  503. HOLYOKE - BOUSQUET, ROBERT GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 02E 054
  504. HOLYOKE - BROWN, KENNETH RAYMOND (Navy/BM2) 24E 079
  505. HOLYOKE - KASTER, LEONARD LEE (Air Force/1LT) 01E 061
  506. HOLYOKE - KIERZEK, STANLEY P (Army/SP5) 02E 041
  507. HOLYOKE - LABONTE, DONALD ARTHUR (Navy/HN) 41E 068
  508. HOLYOKE - LACUS, GEORGE DONALD JR (Marine/PFC) 28E 075
  509. HOLYOKE - MC CANN, VINCENT OWEN JR (Army/CPL) 15W 095
  510. HOLYOKE - OWENS, DAVID LEE (Marine/LCPL) 11E 050
  511. HOLYOKE - RICHEY, NEAL OLIN (Marine/SSG) 02E 128
  512. HOLYOKE - SEKLECKI, THOMAS MARTIN (Army/SP4) 17E 013
  513. HOPEDALE - STEEL, JOHN ALLEN (Army/SGT) 12W 047
  514. HOUSATONIC - JAQUINS, CHARLES EGBERT (Army/SP4) 02W 023
  515. HUDSON - PALMIERI, DAVID HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 22W 035
  516. HUDSON - THIBAULT, KENNETH M (Army/PFC) 17E 094
  517. HULL - DAIGLE, JAMES CHARLES (Army/SSG) 10W 040
  518. HULL - DUNN, JOSEPH PATRICK (Navy/CDR) 39E 031
  519. HULL - SULLIVAN, JAMES EDWARD (Navy/LCDR) 01W 085
  520. HUMAROCK - SANCHEZ, IGNACIO (Army/SFC) 38W 009
  521. HYANNIS - ARCHER, RICHARD CHARLES (Navy/MM2) 27E 008
  522. HYANNIS - OLSON, RICHARD EMIL (Army/SSG) 31W 014
  523. HYANNIS - SPEYER, ALFRED WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 42E 057
  524. HYDE PARK - COUNIHAN, MICHAEL BRENDAN (Army/SGT) 40W 073
  525. HYDE PARK - GALE, ALVIN RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 33W 006
  526. HYDE PARK - HENRY, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 21E 105
  527. HYDE PARK - JOYCE, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 06E 056
  528. HYDE PARK - MENDALL, CARLTON JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 05W 049
  529. HYDE PARK - O REILLY, FRANCIS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 12W 119
  530. HYDE PARK - SIMOES, ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 47E 036
  531. HYDE PARK - SMIGLIANI, DOMENIC (Army/SFC) 03W 116
  532. INDIAN ORCHARD - WALKER, DOUGLAS ALEXANDER (Army/CWO) 63E 003
  533. IPSWICH - DOYON, PAUL FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 20E 024
  534. IPSWICH - GRESCH, FREDERICK WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 34W 007
  535. IPSWICH - HARDY, ARTHUR HANS (Air Force/CPT) 02W 114
  536. IPSWICH - MATTAROCCHIA, JOHN F JR (Army/SGT) 25W 017
  537. ISLINGTON - CIRIELLO, BASIL LINCOLN (Air Force/MAJ) 40W 010
  538. JAMAICA PLAIN - ABOLTIN, RICHARD D (Army/SP4) 08E 114
  539. JAMAICA PLAIN - CONCANNON, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 07E 023
  540. JAMAICA PLAIN - CONTESTABILE, DANIEL J (Army/SGT) 55E 007
  541. JAMAICA PLAIN - GRADY, LEO FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 02W 029
  542. JAMAICA PLAIN - HOLDEN, DAVID CHARLES (Army/PFC) 15E 118
  543. JAMAICA PLAIN - KELLETT, DANIEL MACARTHUR (Army/1LT) 13E 022
  544. JAMAICA PLAIN - MAC KAY, CALVIN RONALD (Army/SP4) 39E 009
  545. JAMAICA PLAIN - MAGEE, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 41E 024
  546. JAMAICA PLAIN - MORRILL, DENNIS LEROY (Army/PFC) 12W 026
  547. JAMAICA PLAIN - SKAPINSKY, GEORGE JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 06E 125
  548. JAMAICA PLAIN - TAILLON, JOHN PHILLIPS (Army/SGT) 16E 014
  549. JAMAICA PLAIN - VAUGHAN, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/1LT) 55W 032
  550. LAWRENCE - BEDROSIAN, DAVID PETER J (Army/SP4) 16W 072
  551. LAWRENCE - COTE, ROBERT FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 17E 102
  552. LAWRENCE - CURRIER, GERALD FRANCIS (Army/CPT) 12E 020
  553. LAWRENCE - DENTON, RANDALL MORRIS (Army/CPL) 20W 069
  554. LAWRENCE - DEVOE, DAVID FRANCIS (Army/SFC) 12E 036
  555. LAWRENCE - FARELLI, LAWRENCE JOHN (Army/MAJ) 40E 004
  556. LAWRENCE - GILBERT, RICHARD JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 24E 103
  557. LAWRENCE - GILE, JOSEPH THOMAS JR (Marine/PFC) 11E 056
  558. LAWRENCE - GUIMOND, PAUL DANIEL (Army/PFC) 11E 122
  559. LAWRENCE - KENT, GREGORY PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 46E 055
  560. LAWRENCE - LANGER, ALAN KARL (Army/SGT) 34W 085
  561. LAWRENCE - LEE, VINCENT BURKE (Marine/2LT) 16W 112
  562. LAWRENCE - MANNION, DENNIS JOHN (Marine/PFC) 19E 043
  563. LAWRENCE - ST CYR, JAMES AUGUSTINE (Marine/LCPL) 06E 052
  564. LAWRENCE - SULLIVAN, MARTIN JOSEPH (Navy/LCDR) 15E 023
  565. LAWRENCE - WOLFENDALE, EDWARD JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 31W 042
  566. LEE - TERMINI, JAMES MICHAEL (Navy/SN) 05E 077
  567. LEE - WHALEN, MICHAEL CORNELIUS (Army/SP4) 31W 098
  568. LEICESTER - HUNTOON, RICHARD WARREN (Marine/LCPL) 07E 053
  569. LEICESTER - LORDITCH, PATRICK MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 49W 020
  570. LEICESTER - SPILLANE, PAUL DONALD (Army/SFC) 50W 016
  571. LENOX - COAKLEY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Navy/LCDR) 09E 132
  572. LEOMINSTER - DAVIS, WAYNE ROBERT (Army/SP4) 08W 129
  573. LEOMINSTER - HAZZARD, FRANKLIN GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 20E 028
  574. LEOMINSTER - HILL, DAVID ALLEN (Army/PFC) 32W 026
  575. LEOMINSTER - JOHNSON, BYRON STEVEN (Army/SP4) 34E 077
  576. LEOMINSTER - MAC MILLAN, THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 43E 028
  577. LEOMINSTER - O NEILL, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/2LT) 11E 026
  578. LEXINGTON - CHILD, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER (Army/SP4) 16W 004
  579. LEXINGTON - GALLAGHER, PHILIP S III (Army/1LT) 02W 086
  580. LEXINGTON - SPIERS, STEPHEN ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 13W 109
  581. LEYDEN - HINE, GLEN DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 07E 018
  582. LONGMEADOW - KAMP, THOMAS KEITH (Army/SGT) 16W 088
  583. LONGMEADOW - SICKEL, JOHN AULDE III (Army/SP4) 16E 038
  584. LOWELL - ARCAND, DONALD LEONARD (Army/PFC) 02E 070
  585. LOWELL - BAXTER, BRUCE RAYMOND (Army/MSG) 29E 047
  586. LOWELL - BIGELOW, ROBERT FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 26E 058
  587. LOWELL - BOUCHARD, PETER JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 28W 065
  588. LOWELL - CALLERY, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/PFC) 05E 059
  589. LOWELL - CARVILLE, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 07E 016
  590. LOWELL - FORGET, RONALD EDMOND (Army/SGT) 58W 003
  591. LOWELL - HARRISON, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SP4) 64E 015
  592. LOWELL - HODGE, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SSG) 13W 068
  593. LOWELL - KEENAN, JOHN SCOTT (Army/WO) 11W 036
  594. LOWELL - KELLEY, RICHARD JOSEPH (Marine/1LT) 40E 042
  595. LOWELL - LA FLAMME, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SFC) 05W 042
  596. LOWELL - LEFEBVRE, RUDOLPH H JR (Marine/CPL) 09E 033
  597. LOWELL - LEMIEUX, WALTER JOHN (Army/SP4) 30W 090
  598. LOWELL - MC CLUSKEY, ROBERT WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 33W 066
  599. LOWELL - SAINT AMAND, RICHARD CARL (Army/PFC) 41W 061
  600. LOWELL - SAMARAS, PETER NICHOLAS (Marine/MAJ) 16E 115
  601. LOWELL - SKELTON, RONALD ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 51W 037
  602. LOWELL - STEWART, PAUL LEO (Army/SSG) 15E 076
  603. LOWELL - TSIROVASILES, PETER (Army/PFC) 08E 001
  604. LOWELL - VALLEE, JOSEPH LEO (Marine/PFC) 09E 079
  605. LUNENBURG - BROOKS, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 45W 036
  606. LUNENBURG - HUBBARD, GLEN DAVID (Army/SP4) 46E 035
  607. LUNENBURG - MERRILL, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Army/SGT) 12W 127
  608. LYNN - ANDERSON, EDWARD (Army/CPL) 60E 007
  609. LYNN - ATKINSON, FREDERICK GEORGE (Army/PFC) 09E 008
  610. LYNN - CAHILL, KEVIN ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 27E 093
  611. LYNN - CARTER, KENNETH ROBERT (Army/SGT) 09E 091
  612. LYNN - CHISHOLM, DAVID ANDREW (Marine/CPL) 44E 058
  613. LYNN - EVANS, JOHN DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 36E 066
  614. LYNN - FISHER, ERIC ANDERS (Marine/PFC) 32W 044
  615. LYNN - FLINT, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/CPL) 45W 018
  616. LYNN - GRANT, NORMAN WILLIAM JR (Marine/CPL) 47W 043
  617. LYNN - HAZARD, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 10W 070
  618. LYNN - MAILLOUX, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 38W 050
  619. LYNN - MC CAFFERTY, MICHAEL LESTER (Army/SP5) 42W 071
  620. LYNN - MILLER, IRVIN GEORGE (Army/PFC) 11E 083
  621. LYNN - NELSON, ROBERT JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 39E 023
  622. LYNN - O BRIEN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 17E 063
  623. LYNN - ODIORNE, GEORGE ALFRED (Marine/CPL) 13W 054
  624. LYNN - PENNUCCI, PETER JAMES (Army/CPL) 10W 071
  625. LYNN - RAMSEY, JOHN LOUIS (Army/SP4) 67W 003
  626. LYNN - UPTON, CARLETON WEBSTER (Army/SP5) 01E 046
  627. LYNNFIELD - JORDAN, ALLAN HAROLD (Marine/1LT) 48E 028
  628. MALDEN - ALFANO, RODNEY ARTHUR (Army/1LT) 36E 064
  629. MALDEN - BABIN, JACOB BENEDICT JR (Army/SP4) 04W 079
  630. MALDEN - CASALETTO, EDWIN JAMES (Army/SSG) 21E 009
  631. MALDEN - CROWE, KEVIN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 23W 071
  632. MALDEN - GIGNAC, RAYMOND ALBERT (Army/MSG) 34E 076
  633. MALDEN - GREGOIRE, DAVID EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 45E 040
  634. MALDEN - HAMILTON, DAVID KENNETH (Army/SP4) 51W 026
  635. MALDEN - HURLEY, WILLIAM PAUL JR (Army/MAJ) 47E 001
  636. MALDEN - MEUSE, JOHN RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 19E 029
  637. MALDEN - MOORE, THOMAS RICHARD JR (Marine/LCPL) 13W 046
  638. MALDEN - MORRIS, THOMAS RICHARD (Army/CPT) 55W 036
  639. MALDEN - ROBERTSON, CHARLES WILLIAM (Air Force/CPT) 14E 002
  640. MALDEN - RUMSON, SAMUEL JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 43E 060
  641. MALDEN - SESTITO, ANTHONY JOHN (Army/1LT) 23W 079
  642. MALDEN - SHORTSLEEVES, WILLIAM JOSE (Army/SP4) 46E 018
  643. MALDEN - SULLIVAN, PETER MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 15E 010
  644. MALDEN - TRAINOR, PAUL WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 49W 002
  645. MALDEN - WADEN, JOHN F (Army/PFC) 12E 107
  646. MANCHAUG - BENSON, DENNIS GUY (Army/SP4) 36W 067
  647. MANCHESTER - BADCOCK, ROBERT (Army/SSG) 52E 027
  648. MANCHESTER - HINCKLEY, WILLIAM K JR (Navy/AN) 24E 027
  649. MANSFIELD - CURRY, ROBERT LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 17E 071
  650. MANSFIELD - ST LAWRENCE, ALBERT ALFRED (Marine/SGT) 09W 027
  651. MARBLEHEAD - DOLIBER, EDGAR SNOW (Army/SP6) 07E 024
  652. MARBLEHEAD - ISAACSON, GERALD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 11E 061
  653. MARBLEHEAD - MAC CANN, HENRY ELMER (Air Force/COL) 46E 057
  654. MARBLEHEAD - SLEIGH, DUNCAN BALFOUR (Marine/2LT) 39W 030
  655. MARBLEHEAD NECK - BOLES, WARREN WILLIAM (Navy/LTJG) 34E 066
  656. MARLBORO - DEMERS, RICHARD WILFRED (Marine/LCPL) 09E 023
  657. MARLBORO - HANLON, GEORGE MARTIN (Army/MSG) 13E 122
  658. MARLBORO - MINEHAN, MICHAEL PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 61W 018
  659. MARLBOROUGH - KAPETANOPOULOS, KOSMAS PET (Army/1LT) 44E 037
  660. MARLBOROUGH - LEONARD, WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 14W 033
  661. MARLBOROUGH - MC DONOUGH, ROBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 46W 061
  662. MARSHFIELD - COGGESHALL, WILLIAM AYER (Army/SP4) 15E 088
  663. MARSHFIELD - DALEY, RONALD PAUL (Navy/SA) 01W 077
  664. MARSHFIELD - MAHLER, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 02E 079
  665. MATTAPAN - MC CORMICK, THOMAS A JR (Army/PFC) 54E 038
  666. MATTAPAN - MC GINN, WALTER WILLIAM (Navy/BUC) 44W 039
  667. MATTAPAN - MYERS, JEFFERY PHILIP (Marine/LCPL) 26E 029
  668. MATTAPAN - SHALLER, RONALD WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 52W 016
  669. MAYNARD - HORAN, LEO JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 05E 047
  670. MEDFIELD - HINKLEY, STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 56E 008
  671. MEDFIELD - KRISTOF, PETER FRANK (Marine/PFC) 20W 124
  672. MEDFORD - ARGY, EDWARD WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 34E 013
  673. MEDFORD - BEECY, GREGORY WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 07W 125
  674. MEDFORD - BURNS, EARL KENNETH JR (Air Force/SMS) 12E 119
  675. MEDFORD - CASTELLANO, SAMUEL RODGER (Marine/PFC) 45W 005
  676. MEDFORD - CREED, BERNARD JAMES (Army/SGT) 03E 074
  677. MEDFORD - FREDA, ARTHUR ANTHONY JR (Army/SP4) 10E 066
  678. MEDFORD - GIORDANO, RALPH JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 07W 052
  679. MEDFORD - JOHNSON, ALAN PAUL (Army/1LT) 13W 053
  680. MEDFORD - MC CARTHY, EDWARD CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 14E 109
  681. MEDFORD - MC CARTHY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 32E 012
  682. MEDFORD - MCELENEY, EDWARD RALPH JR (Navy/SN) 01W 078
  683. MEDFORD - MORRILL, EDWARD FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 27W 006
  684. MEDFORD - MOTTOLA, VINCENT ANTONIO (Marine/PFC) 40E 077
  685. MEDFORD - MURDOCK, JOHN LEO (Marine/PFC) 22W 105
  686. MEDFORD - NELSON, HAROLD BARNETT (Marine/LCPL) 07E 134
  687. MEDFORD - SWAIN, CRAIG FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 49W 001
  688. MEDFORD - YEOMANS, CHARLES AGUSTUS (Army/PFC) 36E 044
  689. MELROSE - ANDRESEN, SCOTT FREDERICK (Army/CPL) 25W 093
  690. MELROSE - BINGHAM, DAVID ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 35E 010
  691. MELROSE - BRENNAN, THOMAS JOHN (Army/SP5) 56W 017
  692. MELROSE - BREWER, GARDNER (Air Force/MAJ) 26E 069
  693. MELROSE - DEPROFIO, MICHAEL ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 18E 039
  694. MELROSE - DUNTON, JAMES G (Army/1LT) 01E 074
  695. MELROSE - ELLIS, KENNETH WARREN (Army/SSG) 02W 026
  696. MELROSE - HIRTLE, HAROLD HERMAN (Air Force/MSGT) 11E 043
  697. MELROSE - MILLER, CARLETON PIERCE JR (Navy/LTJG) 05W 029
  698. MELROSE - NORTON, RICHARD L (Marine/PFC) 32E 003
  699. MELROSE - SULLIVAN, STEPHEN THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 64W 016
  700. MERRIMAC - SEABORNE, FREDERICK VERNON (Army/PFC) 47W 004
  701. METHUEN - FONTAINE, JOHN ALBERT (Army/PFC) 06E 131
  702. METHUEN - POTTER, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 20E 123
  703. MIDDLEBORO - BELLERIVE, DAVID LESLIE (Army/CPL) 34W 036
  704. MIDDLEBORO - CARON, WAYNE MAURICE (Navy/HM3) 50W 022
  705. MIDDLEBORO - DORR, GERALD BRIAN (Marine/PFC) 18E 028
  706. MIDDLEBORO - HITCHCOCK, WILLIAM F (Army/PFC) 27W 087
  707. MIDDLEBORO - LOHEED, HUBERT BRADFORD (Navy/CAPT) 04E 130
  708. MIDDLEBORO - MORRISON, WILLIAM JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 39W 002
  709. MIDDLEBORO - SMITH, WILLIAM MARK (Army/SGT) 30W 032
  710. MIDDLEBORO - TOWNES, ROBERT FRANCIS JR (Army/SP4) 01W 054
  711. MIDDLEBORO - WASHBURN, FRED ZIMRI (Army/1LT) 42W 065
  712. MIDDLETOWN - CABRAL, JOHN JOSEPH (Navy/LT) 01W 043
  713. MILFORD - CORMIER, EUGENE FRANCIS (Marine/PVT) 26E 111
  714. MILFORD - GRITTE, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/MSG) 16E 016
  715. MILFORD - HAMEL, WAYNE DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 37E 036
  716. MILFORD - KALEN, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/CPT) 18W 095
  717. MILFORD - ST JOHN, DAVID MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 48W 049
  718. MILLBURY - BENGTSON, FRANK WALTER (Army/1LT) 03W 025
  719. MILLBURY - YOUNG, DONALD RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 18E 105
  720. MILTON - CAROTA, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/SGT) 26E 006
  721. MILTON - CASEY, THOMAS MICHAEL JR (Marine/LCPL) 32W 042
  722. MILTON - CLONEY, WILLIAM THOMAS III (Army/SGT) 45W 060
  723. MILTON - MC NEIL, JOSEPH DANIEL (Marine/CPL) 62W 015
  724. MONSON - BERUBE, KENNETH ALLEN (Marine/1LT) 24E 099
  725. MONSON - JACK, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 08E 119
  726. MONSON - NASH, PETER GARY (Marine/PFC) 35E 035
  727. MONSON - RATTEE, CARL ALLAN (Army/SGT) 40E 029
  728. MONTAGUE - PLAZA, BERNARD STANLEY (Army/CPT) 12E 113
  729. MONUMENT BEACH - DRISCOLL, PAUL RICHARD (Army/WO) 40W 064
  730. NABNASSET - CONNOLLY, RICHARD (Army/SP5) 36E 003
  731. NAHANT - DAVIS, RICHARD ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 23E 026
  732. NAHANT - MAGNUSSON, JAMES A JR (Air Force/MAJ) 01E 100
  733. NANTUCKET - MARKS, ANTONE PATRICK (Air Force/TSGT) 08E 011
  734. NATICK - BROWN, ROGER DAVID (Air Force/1LT) 19W 043
  735. NATICK - DONOVAN, THOMAS STEPHEN (Navy/HM3) 21E 044
  736. NATICK - FLUMERE, KEITH MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 44E 016
  737. NATICK - HIGGINS, DENNIS MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 22E 028
  738. NATICK - LYNCH, KEVIN FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 07W 049
  739. NATICK - MADDEN, JOHN MARTIN JR (Army/PFC) 26W 048
  740. NATICK - RINEHART, RICHARD BENNETT (Army/CPL) 05W 108
  741. NATICK - TOZER, ELDON WILLIAM (Navy/EMC) 16W 103
  742. NEEDHAM - BOUCHET, ROBERT LOUIS (Navy/SM2) 49W 046
  743. NEEDHAM - DOWNEY, MICHAEL WAKEFIELD (Marine/2LT) 22E 091
  744. NEEDHAM - DUNCAN, JOHN DAVID (Army/CPL) 19W 067
  745. NEEDHAM - HEPPLER, JAMES HOWARD (Army/CPL) 07W 027
  746. NEEDHAM - HILTZ, JAMES FREDERICK (Army/SSG) 01E 028
  747. NEEDHAM - PASSERELLO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 25W 045
  748. NEEDHAM - PERRAULT, ALAN JAMES (Army/1LT) 12E 029
  749. NEW BEDFORD - ALMEIDA, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/PVT) 02E 031
  750. NEW BEDFORD - BAKER, KENNETH ALVIN (Marine/SSG) 38W 032
  751. NEW BEDFORD - BEAULIEU, NORMAND LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 21E 031
  752. NEW BEDFORD - BEAUREGARD, KENNETH EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 05E 113
  753. NEW BEDFORD - CABRAL, ANIBAL SYLVIA JR (Marine/PFC) 34W 074
  754. NEW BEDFORD - CONWAY, JOHN JAMES (Marine/PFC) 16E 100
  755. NEW BEDFORD - DALEY, RICHARD JOHN (Army/PFC) 25W 010
  756. NEW BEDFORD - GAUDREAU, CHARLES ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 57W 009
  757. NEW BEDFORD - GONNEVILLE, ROBERT ROLAND (Marine/CPL) 29E 058
  758. NEW BEDFORD - HARDIMAN, KEVIN BARRY (Marine/PFC) 32E 093
  759. NEW BEDFORD - HASSEY, PAUL ELIAS (Marine/PFC) 06E 056
  760. NEW BEDFORD - LANDRY, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 18E 113
  761. NEW BEDFORD - MAIATO, JAMES COSTA JR (Marine/CPL) 39W 055
  762. NEW BEDFORD - MEDEIROS, WILLIAM CORREIA (Marine/LCPL) 50E 018
  763. NEW BEDFORD - MULLIN, WAYNE WILSON (Navy/SN) 08W 126
  764. NEW BEDFORD - O LEARY, JAMES KEVIN (Marine/LCPL) 09E 070
  765. NEW BEDFORD - OFFLEY, JAMES CLIFTON (Marine/PFC) 20E 033
  766. NEW BEDFORD - PAULETTE, JOSEPH RONALD (Army/SGT) 49E 005
  767. NEW BEDFORD - PINA, LUIZ JR (Marine/LCPL) 13E 006
  768. NEW BEDFORD - PINTO, CAESAR AUGUSTUS (Army/PFC) 24E 097
  769. NEW BEDFORD - REIS, TIAGO (Marine/CPL) 26E 106
  770. NEW BEDFORD - RODERIGUES, PAUL IRVING (Army/SGT) 24W 020
  771. NEW BEDFORD - ROHR, JOHN WILLARD (Army/1LT) 12W 098
  772. NEW BEDFORD - ST PIERRE, MICHAEL LEONARD (Marine/PFC) 20W 045
  773. NEW BEDFORD - TAVARES, MANUEL ANTONIO D (Army/PFC) 14W 021
  774. NEW BEDFORD - WRIGHT, WILLIE JOSEPH (Army/SFC) 03E 134
  775. NEWBURY - WILKINSON, DONALD ALFRED (Marine/SGT) 27E 075
  776. NEWBURYPORT - CHASE, FREDDIE NICKLYS (Army/WO) 29W 036
  777. NEWBURYPORT - PARKER, ROBERT KENNETH (Army/SGT) 15W 010
  778. NEWTON - CARVEN, RUPERT SADLER III (Marine/LCPL) 05E 100
  779. NEWTON - DUNNE, PAUL HUBERT JR (Army/CPL) 16W 094
  780. NEWTON - FLOOD, JOHN PATRICK JR (Army/SGT) 31E 067
  781. NEWTON - FORTE, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 36W 068
  782. NEWTON - MC LAUGHLIN, FREDERICK J (Army/SP4) 32W 008
  783. NEWTON - MC MAHON, JAMES HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 22W 005
  784. NEWTON - MURRAY, JOHN BUTLER (Marine/CPL) 53W 022
  785. NEWTON - PAGNANO, ENRICO HENRY JR (Marine/SGT) 06E 021
  786. NEWTON - STEINSIECK, ROBERT T JR (Marine/LCPL) 31E 031
  787. NEWTON - STROYMAN, ARTHUR (Army/PVT) 19W 082
  788. NEWTON - TURBERT, FRANCIS XAVIER (Air Force/SGT) 44E 011
  789. NEWTON CENTER - FERRIS, ROBERT CLARK (Army/WO) 14E 026
  790. NEWTON UPPER FALLS - CARDINALI, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 52E 035
  791. NEWTONVILLE - RICE, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 38E 012
  792. NEWTONVILLE - WIGHT, RALPH CHESTER JR (Army/MAJ) 48E 037
  793. NORFOLK - THORPE, FRANCIS JOSEPH (Marine/GSGT) 05W 041
  794. NORTH ADAMS - COOK, PETER ALLAN (Army/PFC) 11W 122
  795. NORTH ADAMS - FOOTE, PETER WELLESLEY (Army/SGT) 35E 080
  796. NORTH ANDOVER - BYRON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 42W 066
  797. NORTH ANDOVER - DAVIS, GREGORY CHALMERS (Marine/LCPL) 02W 102
  798. NORTH ANDOVER - DUNN, MICHAEL ROY (Army/SGT) 28W 034
  799. NORTH ANDOVER - ENGLISH, JAMES PATRICK (Army/SP4) 18E 068
  800. NORTH ATTLEBORO - PINSONNAULT, RICHARD NORMA (Navy/HM3) 53W 038
  801. NORTH ATTLEBORO - ROBITAILLE, PAUL EDWARD (Marine/GSGT) 41E 002
  802. NORTH BROOKFIELD - BYSZEK, JAMES JACOB (Army/PFC) 12W 067
  803. NORTH BROOKFIELD - KEARNS, STEVEN JOHN (Army/SP5) 03W 060
  804. NORTH CAMBRIDGE - PATENAUDE, HENRY EDWARD (Army/SFC) 17E 113
  805. NORTH DARTMOUTH - SYLVIA, WAYNE JOHN (Marine/PFC) 23E 105
  806. NORTH EASTON - SCULLY, KENNETH WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 10W 105
  807. NORTH EASTON - TODD, ROBERT JACY (Marine/PVT) 19E 075
  808. NORTH QUINCY - FELL, GEORGE FRANCIS JR (Army/SP4) 10W 084
  809. NORTH QUINCY - JENKS, JAMES JOSEPH JR (Army/1LT) 45W 014
  810. NORTH RANDOLPH - PLUNKETT, ROBERT STEPHEN (Marine/CPL) 35E 056
  811. NORTH READING - CALLAHAN, DANIEL DAVID (Army/SP4) 41E 017
  812. NORTH READING - COUTO, JIMMIE MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 39E 019
  813. NORTH UXBRIDGE - CHESLEY, LEONARD GEORGE JR (Navy/HN) 49E 019
  814. NORTH WESTPORT - LATESSA, ANDRE ROLAND (Marine/PFC) 25E 012
  815. NORTH WEYMOUTH - MURRAY, WILLIAM DONALD JR (Army/SSG) 34W 087
  816. NORTH WILBRAHAM - BULGER, JOHN DAVID (Army/PFC) 12E 065
  817. NORTHAMPTON - DEINLEIN, LEONARD PETER (Marine/LCPL) 30W 001
  818. NORTHAMPTON - SAVINO, LAWRENCE NEIL (Army/PFC) 24W 107
  819. NORTHAMPTON - VANASSE, PHILIP RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 19E 067
  820. NORTHBORO - ELLSWORTH, NEIL ROBERT (Army/PFC) 18E 022
  821. NORTHBORO - MC AFEE, DAVID ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 47W 030
  822. NORTHBRIDGE - FITZGERALD, JOSEPH EDWARD (Army/SSG) 21E 021
  823. NORTHFIELD - GIVEN, MARTIN GEHRING (Army/WO) 38W 026
  824. NORTHFIELD - PARKER, FREDERICK G JR (Army/SP4) 36W 073
  825. NORWOOD - BURKE, PATRICK KEVIN (Army/CPL) 47E 009
  826. NORWOOD - FITZGERALD, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/CWO) 49E 032
  827. NORWOOD - LANDERS, KEITH TERRELL (Marine/LCPL) 31W 008
  828. NORWOOD - MITCHELL, LAWRENCE HOWARD (Army/SGT) 21E 113
  829. NORWOOD - MURPHY, RICHARD BRIAN (Marine/LCPL) 57W 029
  830. NORWOOD - SANSONE, JAMES JOSEPH (Navy/SN) 01W 062
  831. ONSET - ROSE, CARLOS JAMES (Marine/PFC) 25W 083
  832. ORANGE - BOUCHARD, WILLARD J JR (Army/PVT) 02W 004
  833. ORANGE - MATTHEWS, EARL MARTIN (Army/SP5) 29W 103
  834. ORANGE - SMART, CEDRICK LOUVANE (Army/SSG) 36W 031
  835. OSTERVILLE - CURTIS, FREDERICK N (Army/SP4) 23W 007
  836. OSTERVILLE - THOMPSON, JIMMY LEE (Army/PVT) 11W 107
  837. OXFORD - CHRISTIAN, RUSSELL THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 08E 001
  838. OXFORD - JOHNSON, KENNETH ROBERT (Army/CPL) 31W 006
  839. OXFORD - VANCELLETTE, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 03E 098
  840. PALMER - BERRY, ALAN WAYNE (Army/CPL) 14W 092
  841. PALMER - CHASE, WALTER WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 27W 009
  842. PAXTON - BERG, RALPH RUSSELL (Marine/PFC) 43E 040
  843. PEABODY - BOIS, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/WO) 30W 063
  844. PEABODY - COTTER, RICHARD LANE (Marine/2LT) 32W 004
  845. PEABODY - DICK, BRUCE DAVID (Army/1LT) 25W 028
  846. PEABODY - DONALDSON, STEVEN ELLIS (Marine/2LT) 27W 016
  847. PEABODY - GIROLIMON, LOUIS MARIO (Marine/LCPL) 58W 019
  848. PEABODY - LEVESQUE, LEO WILLIAM (Navy/HM2) 04E 015
  849. PEABODY - MANEY, RALPH WARREN (Army/SGT) 45E 058
  850. PEABODY - MARRON, BRUCE ALEN (Army/PFC) 51W 019
  851. PEABODY - MC CARTHY, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SSG) 15E 066
  852. PEABODY - QUINN, JOHN PHILIP JR (Army/SGT) 02W 007
  853. PEABODY - ROSS, ROBERT LESLIE (Army/1LT) 47W 031
  854. PEABODY - SAVAGEAU, JOHN HENRY (Marine/PFC) 06E 026
  855. PEPPERELL - CHACE, GEORGE HENRY (Army/SP4) 11E 093
  856. PETERSHAM - BURNHAM, NEIL ROBERT (Army/SP4) 36W 033
  857. PINEHURST - BLADES, WILLIAM CEACON III (Marine/LCPL) 19E 055
  858. PINEHURST - NEWMAN, PAUL FRANCIS JR (Army/SP4) 48E 025
  859. PITTSFIELD - ALDAM, KEVIN GERRY (Army/SP4) 21W 022
  860. PITTSFIELD - BOREY, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (Marine/LCPL) 19E 103
  861. PITTSFIELD - HENNEBERRY, JAMES CALVIN (Air Force/A2C) 02E 025
  862. PITTSFIELD - JARVIS, EDWARD CARL (Army/PFC) 27E 095
  863. PITTSFIELD - PRATT, JOHN LIONEL (Marine/PVT) 30W 029
  864. PITTSFIELD - SHUFELT, GEORGE JERRY (Army/PFC) 05E 015
  865. PLAINVILLE - MIRANDA, ROBERT (Army/PVT) 03W 121
  866. PLYMOUTH - GARSIDE, FREDERICK THOMAS (Air Force/SSGT) 01E 002
  867. PLYMOUTH - HEDGE, ROBERT BLANCHARD (Army/SP5) 41E 038
  868. PLYMOUTH - MOORE, WAYNE PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 47E 014
  869. PLYMOUTH - REZENDES, PAUL ALLEN (Navy/HM3) 22W 082
  870. QUINCY - AHERN, BRIAN PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 33E 063
  871. QUINCY - BARRY, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 02W 134
  872. QUINCY - BIFOLCHI, CHARLES LAWRENCE (Air Force/MAJ) 33E 079
  873. QUINCY - COUGHLIN, JOHN PETER (Marine/PFC) 41W 062
  874. QUINCY - DAVIS, RICHARD SHIRLEY JR (Army/SP4) 60W 027
  875. QUINCY - DONAHUE, CHRISTOPHER C (Marine/LCPL) 24W 053
  876. QUINCY - GERRY, PETER JAMES (Army/SP4) 20W 065
  877. QUINCY - GRANAHAN, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 23E 011
  878. QUINCY - GRASSO, PAUL VINCENT (Marine/LCPL) 54E 034
  879. QUINCY - HICKEY, JAMES PHILIP (Marine/PFC) 23W 002
  880. QUINCY - KEEFE, MARTIN RUSSELL (Marine/LCPL) 31W 006
  881. QUINCY - LANDRY, PETER JOSEPH (Air Force/1LT) 06W 040
  882. QUINCY - LEVESQUE, GEORGE ROBERT (Navy/RMC) 29W 030
  883. QUINCY - PETERSON, GERALD ROY (Marine/CPL) 39W 028
  884. QUINCY - PITTS, DAVID ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 40E 028
  885. QUINCY - SCHOFIELD, ALFRED VINCENT (Army/1LT) 43W 009
  886. QUINCY - SIROIS, LAWRENCE EVERETT (Marine/CPL) 38W 052
  887. QUINCY - SULLIVAN, DAVID OWEN (Marine/LCPL) 32W 035
  888. QUINCY - UNDERWOOD, GEORGE WARREN (Army/SP4) 01E 059
  889. QUINCY - VASCONCELLOS, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/PFC) 10E 011
  890. QUINCY - WALSH, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 49W 034
  891. QUINCY - WALSH, RICHARD DAVID (Marine/SSG) 15W 106
  892. QUINCY - WEBB, GARY JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 22W 114
  893. QUINCY - WEST, RAYMOND JOHN (Army/CPL) 36W 020
  894. QUINCY - WILLARD, RALPH JOHN (Army/WO) 51W 028
  895. RANDOLPH - CARTWRIGHT, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 16E 130
  896. RANDOLPH - DE LORENZO, PHILIP T JR (Army/PFC) 47W 026
  897. RANDOLPH - FLOOD, WILLIAM JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 04W 038
  898. RANDOLPH - MARSDEN, ROBERT PAUL (Marine/CPL) 05W 057
  899. RANDOLPH - SCAHILL, EDWARD JOHN (Army/PFC) 12E 105
  900. RANDOLPH - TANASSO, AMBROSE P JR (Army/PFC) 36W 074
  901. RANDOLPH - TIGHE, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 03W 047
  902. RAYNHAM - JOHNSTON, BRUCE E III (Army/CPL) 61W 003
  903. RAYNHAM - MC GARRY, JAMES BRIAN (Marine/2LT) 18W 104
  904. READING - BREDBURY, PETER MALCOLM (Marine/PFC) 03E 121
  905. READING - CROCE, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 09E 022
  906. READING - HANSCOM, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 16E 002
  907. READING - HAVEL, MICHAEL DENNIS (Army/SP5) 21W 018
  908. READING - HOLT, ROBERT ALAN (Marine/CPT) 43W 037
  909. READING - PARMELEE, BRUCE CARLTON (Marine/PFC) 18E 062
  910. READING - PUTNEY, EDWARD ALLEN (Army/SSG) 25W 042
  911. REHOBOTH - WATERMAN, CRAIG HOUSTON (Marine/1LT) 24E 053
  912. REVERE - BLAIS, ROBERT LAWRENCE (Navy/EN3) 33W 024
  913. REVERE - DELMONT, JAMES LOVES (Army/SMAJ) 09W 037
  914. REVERE - LE GROW, ARTHUR RUSSELL JR (Army/1LT) 14E 028
  915. REVERE - O BRIEN, ALAN JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 10E 109
  916. REVERE - OLINSKY, WALTER STANLEY JR (Army/WO) 18W 096
  917. REVERE - PENTA, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Navy/GMG3) 19W 020
  918. ROCHDALE - GRANVILLE, RONALD LESTER (Army/SP4) 42W 028
  919. ROCKLAND - BARTLETT, CHARLES DENNIS (Army/SP5) 49W 028
  920. ROCKLAND - BEAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Army/SP4) 23W 117
  921. ROCKLAND - BURKE, JOHN MARTIN (Marine/CPL) 29W 087
  922. ROCKLAND - JONES, BRUCE EDWIN (Marine/CPL) 41E 022
  923. ROCKLAND - KELLER, JAMES MASON (Army/PFC) 11W 102
  924. ROCKLAND - MC CUE, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 36E 027
  925. ROSLINDALE - ANDERSON, CARL EDGAR (Army/PFC) 02E 114
  926. ROSLINDALE - EGAN, EDWARD THOMAS JR (Marine/PFC) 18E 058
  927. ROSLINDALE - GOTTWALD, GEORGE JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 36E 073
  928. ROSLINDALE - JOHNSON, JAMES EDWARD JR (Army/PVT) 26W 054
  929. ROSLINDALE - MC LAUGHLIN, WILLIAM F (Army/PFC) 17W 038
  930. ROSLINDALE - RALSTON, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 19W 098
  931. ROSLINDALE - ROGERS, EDWARD FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 44E 030
  932. ROSLINDALE - ZOZULA, NICKOLAUS CHARLES (Army/SP4) 16W 021
  933. ROWLEY - TURCOTTE, PETER RUDOLPH (Marine/PFC) 55E 033
  934. ROXBURY - DUNN, JOSEPH WESLEY (Marine/PFC) 09E 032
  935. ROXBURY - HARRIS, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/SP4) 49E 032
  936. ROXBURY - JOHNSON, RODNEY W (Army/SSG) 40E 076
  937. ROXBURY - JONES, ISAAC (Army/PFC) 08E 093
  938. ROXBURY - JORDAN, DUDLEY NORMAN (Marine/SGT) 28E 040
  939. ROXBURY - KILLILEA, MARTIN FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 07E 065
  940. ROXBURY - LANE, SIDNEY DANIEL JR (Marine/SGT) 18E 115
  941. ROXBURY - MC NULTY, JOSEPH DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 10E 121
  942. ROXBURY - MCLAUGHLIN, ARTHUR VINCENT JR (Air Force/CMS) 01W 096
  943. ROXBURY - MOREAU, JOHN ALFRED (Army/CPL) 14W 079
  944. ROXBURY - MORGAN, WALTER WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 27E 049
  945. ROXBURY - PRESTON, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/SP4) 39E 011
  946. ROXBURY - ROBERTSON, BRISTOL JR (Marine/CPL) 28E 098
  947. ROXBURY - VALENTINE, PERVIS B JR (Army/CPL) 51E 003
  948. ROXBURY - WEITZ, MONEK (Marine/PVT) 24W 108
  949. ROXBURY - WILLIAMS, ALFRED LACY (Marine/PFC) 15W 088
  950. SAGAMORE - SINTONI, JOSEPH EUGENE (Army/SP4) 46E 050
  951. SALEM - CARSON, PAUL ROLAND (Army/SGT) 02W 035
  952. SALEM - GRAY, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 03W 074
  953. SALEM - HUBISZ, JAMES FRANCIS (Marine/PVT) 05E 086
  954. SALEM - MORRIS, HAROLD HERBERT (Army/PFC) 14E 101
  955. SALEM - TILLSON, GARDNER JR (Navy/HM2) 19E 075
  956. SALISBURY - KELLY, DOUGLAS JOHN (Army/CPT) 31E 035
  957. SANTUIT - COOKSON, ROBERT MERLE (Marine/PFC) 31W 090
  958. SAUGUS - DEVINE, RICHARD DANIEL JR (Army/PFC) 34E 017
  959. SAUGUS - EGAN, STANLEY JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 16W 111
  960. SAVOY - HARTLAGE, JOHN PETER III (Navy/CEW2) 43E 054
  961. SCITUATE - DOLAN, JAMES EDWIN (Army/SP4) 10W 096
  962. SCITUATE - HUNT, JOSEPH THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 35E 047
  963. SCITUATE - LAZAROVICH, JOHN F JR (Marine/LCPL) 31E 036
  964. SCITUATE - NEWCOMB, WAYNE PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 36E 080
  965. SCITUATE - RHODES, ROBERT DAVID (Marine/CPL) 10W 110
  966. SCITUATE - WHITTAKER, HAROLD CHARLES (Army/SSG) 42E 012
  967. SEEKONK - CLOUTIER, DAVID WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 21E 061
  968. SEEKONK - MURPHY, DAVID WAYNE (Army/1LT) 40W 021
  969. SHARON - CASALE, JAMES ERNEST (Army/CPT) 07E 116
  970. SHARON - DABREU, DANIEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 60W 008
  971. SHARON - GUIDA, PAUL ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 01W 111
  972. SHELBURNE - WISSMAN, RONALD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 20E 080
  973. SHELBURNE FALLS - BATCHELDER, WILLIAM KIMBAL (Navy/BM1) 20E 081
  974. SHELBURNE FALLS - LOONEY, PAUL THOMAS (Marine/CPT) 19E 084
  975. SHELBURNE FALLS - PALMERI, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 31W 071
  976. SHERBORN - BOURGEOIS, WILFRID NARCISS (Army/SSG) 01E 061
  977. SHERBORN - NEALON, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 32E 055
  978. SHIRLEY - HARGETT, JOHN JR (Army/SSG) 13E 116
  979. SHIRLEY - RIVERA, CARLOS JR (Army/PFC) 06W 117
  980. SHREWSBURY - MURPHY, CHARLES JOHN JR (Army/SSG) 06E 113
  981. SOMERSET - GARDELLA, WILLIAM KIRBY (Marine/CPL) 22E 061
  982. SOMERSET - RODRIGUES, DANIEL EVERETTE (Army/SP4) 33E 053
  983. SOMERVILLE - BRADY, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 32W 090
  984. SOMERVILLE - CORWIN, FRANCIS HENRY JR (Army/SP4) 34W 006
  985. SOMERVILLE - COSTA, ROBERT JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 31W 098
  986. SOMERVILLE - CROCCO, WALTER VINCENT (Army/CPL) 28W 066
  987. SOMERVILLE - CURTIN, DONALD LEO (Army/CPL) 22W 087
  988. SOMERVILLE - DANA, ROGER JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 59E 020
  989. SOMERVILLE - DE LORENZO, FRED JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 19W 011
  990. SOMERVILLE - DUFFY, DANIEL BENJAMIN JR (Marine/CPL) 06E 131
  991. SOMERVILLE - FAVUZZA, LOUIS ANTHONY (Army/1LT) 11W 067
  992. SOMERVILLE - GREENE, KENNETH LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 22E 040
  993. SOMERVILLE - GUNSET, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Marine/GSGT) 57W 026
  994. SOMERVILLE - HAYDEN, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 16W 105
  995. SOMERVILLE - HENDERSON, ROY JOHN (Marine/PFC) 06E 010
  996. SOMERVILLE - HINCKLEY, CHARLES ALBON (Air Force/CWO) 46E 018
  997. SOMERVILLE - JOYCE, WALTER EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 48E 028
  998. SOMERVILLE - KENNEY, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 31W 007
  999. SOMERVILLE - LATANOWICH, THOMAS DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 55W 007
  1000. SOMERVILLE - MACLEAN, JOHN DONALD KENNE (Marine/SGT) 37E 026
  1001. SOMERVILLE - MC ARTHUR, JOHN DOUGLAS (Army/1LT) 20W 077
  1002. SOMERVILLE - MC NABB, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 31E 015
  1003. SOMERVILLE - MC RAE, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/PVT) 24E 096
  1004. SOMERVILLE - MILLER, CLARK ALAN (Army/SP4) 16E 094
  1005. SOMERVILLE - MURRAY, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 04E 045
  1006. SOMERVILLE - NORMAN, GORDON JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 15W 022
  1007. SOMERVILLE - O CONNOR, FREDERICK J JR (Army/PFC) 41E 052
  1008. SOMERVILLE - PERKINS, FREDERICK JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 63W 011
  1009. SOMERVILLE - POINTER, RONALD JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 43W 019
  1010. SOMERVILLE - QUINTAL, JOHN VINCENT (Army/SGT) 55W 002
  1011. SOMERVILLE - SHALLAH, JOHN HERBERT (Army/PFC) 16E 037
  1012. SOMERVILLE - SILVA, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 16W 127
  1013. SOMERVILLE - STROUT, ROGER HENRY (Air Force/1LT) 36W 038
  1014. SOMERVILLE - WENDLER, RUSSELL WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 32W 051
  1015. SOMMERVILLE - HOLDEN, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/SGT) 15E 044
  1016. SOUTH ASHFIELD - CULVER, PHILIP LEE (Army/SGT) 56E 021
  1017. SOUTH ATTLEBORO - BURNS, ROBERT EDWARD (Navy/HM3) 19E 104
  1018. SOUTH BARRE - CORMIER, EDWARD JAMES (Army/PFC) 16W 120
  1019. SOUTH BOSTON - AGRI, JOSEPH JOHN JR (Marine/LCPL) 26W 005
  1020. SOUTH BOSTON - BOROVICK, RICHARD JOHN (Army/SP4) 35W 019
  1021. SOUTH BOSTON - CALHOUN, JOHN CALDWELL (Marine/LCPL) 33E 068
  1022. SOUTH BOSTON - COLE, JOHN HENRY (Marine/PFC) 39W 042
  1023. SOUTH BOSTON - DESMOND, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 39W 036
  1024. SOUTH BOSTON - HUBICSAK, FRANK CHARLES (Army/PFC) 11E 003
  1025. SOUTH BOSTON - JACOBS, JOHN PAUL (Marine/CPL) 38E 002
  1026. SOUTH BOSTON - KELLY, BRIAN RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 23W 045
  1027. SOUTH BOSTON - PETERSON, BURTON W JR (Marine/LCPL) 48E 019
  1028. SOUTH BOSTON - STEWART, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 39E 054
  1029. SOUTH BOSTON - TURNER, DONALD JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 34W 054
  1030. SOUTH BRAINTREE - MC BRIDE, MORRIS RALPH (Army/CPT) 01E 045
  1031. SOUTH DARTMOUTH - ALMEIDA, RUSSELL VIVEIROS (Marine/LCPL) 04E 029
  1032. SOUTH DARTMOUTH - BRIDGMAN, CLEAVELAND FLOYD (Army/1LT) 12W 065
  1033. SOUTH DARTMOUTH - PINHEIRO, JEFFREY ANTONE (Army/SGT) 38E 079
  1034. SOUTH DEERFIELD - SCOTT, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SGT) 48W 003
  1035. SOUTH HADLEY - RHOADES, CLINTON MORELL JR (Marine/LCPL) 25E 079
  1036. SOUTH HADLEY FALLS - BOURQUE, VALMORE WILLIAM (Air Force/CPT) 01E 067
  1037. SOUTH HADLEY FALLS - FLEMING, PAUL DENNIS (Marine/SGT) 35W 047
  1038. SOUTH HADLEY FALLS - KUZMA, MARC JOHN (Marine/PFC) 52E 020
  1039. SOUTH HADLEY FALLS - RAINAUD, JEFFREY WILLIAM (Marine/1LT) 41W 049
  1040. SOUTH HADLEY FALLS - SHEA, HAROLD JOSEPH (Air Force/LTC) 10W 127
  1041. SOUTH HADLEY FALLS - SOWINSKI, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 49E 016
  1042. SOUTH HAMILTON - CROSBY, ROBERT LEROY (Navy/LTJG) 17W 009
  1043. SOUTH WEYMOUTH - BAIRD, JAMES STEPHEN (Air Force/1LT) 13W 013
  1044. SOUTHBORO - FOLEY, ROBERT RAYMOND JR (Navy/FN) 39W 048
  1045. SOUTHBRIDGE - ANDERSON, HARRY WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 41W 028
  1046. SOUTHBRIDGE - ARSENAULT, RICHARD ROLAND (Army/SSG) 01W 033
  1047. SOUTHBRIDGE - KRAWCZYK, JAN (Marine/CPL) 27E 006
  1048. SOUTHBRIDGE - POIRIER, PAUL EUGENE (Army/SGT) 49E 046
  1049. SOUTHBRIDGE - RUST, GARY ALFRED (Army/SP4) 39W 052
  1050. SOUTHBRIDGE - SABATINELLI, VINCENT F (Army/CPT) 20W 045
  1051. SOUTHWICK - ALAMED, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (Army/PFC) 13W 102
  1052. SOUTHWICK - POWER, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 09E 117
  1053. SPENCER - BENJAMIN, KENNETH ROGER (Army/SP4) 31E 063
  1054. SPENCER - BERTHIAUME, PAUL DAVID (Army/CPT) 04E 035
  1055. SPENCER - BLOUGH, DAVID ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 32E 090
  1056. SPRINGFIELD - ARKOETTE, PETER ALLAN (Army/CPL) 24W 036
  1057. SPRINGFIELD - BOGACZ, JAMES MITCHELL (Army/CPL) 19W 124
  1058. SPRINGFIELD - BONNETTE, PAUL EUGENE (Army/SP4) 38W 055
  1059. SPRINGFIELD - BRUSO, RICHARD NORMAN (Army/SP6) 05W 104
  1060. SPRINGFIELD - CHAMPAGNE, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/SP4) 18W 081
  1061. SPRINGFIELD - CHAPIN, JOEL HENRY (Army/PFC) 27E 099
  1062. SPRINGFIELD - COCCHIARA, JAMES STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 05E 098
  1063. SPRINGFIELD - COLLINA, GEORGE WILLIAM (Army/SFC) 07W 041
  1064. SPRINGFIELD - CONSTANDE, DONALD (Marine/GSGT) 09E 129
  1065. SPRINGFIELD - CRAVEN, GARY ALAN (Marine/PVT) 07W 036
  1066. SPRINGFIELD - CROWLEY, JAMES ALLEN II (Army/1LT) 41W 066
  1067. SPRINGFIELD - DOLAN, THOMAS WILLIAM III (Marine/PFC) 22W 031
  1068. SPRINGFIELD - ELLIOT, ROBERT MALCOLM (Air Force/COL) 39E 031
  1069. SPRINGFIELD - ELLIOTT, DONALD LYLE (Marine/PFC) 20W 122
  1070. SPRINGFIELD - ERBENTRAUT, STEVEN CHARLES (Army/PFC) 30W 087
  1071. SPRINGFIELD - ERDELY, RALPH GABRIEL (Marine/LCPL) 07E 052
  1072. SPRINGFIELD - FARRIS, NORMAN CARL (Army/SP4) 12E 100
  1073. SPRINGFIELD - FITZPATRICK, WALTER JOSEPH (Army/SFC) 16E 009
  1074. SPRINGFIELD - GERO, EDWARD W (Army/SP5) 40E 062
  1075. SPRINGFIELD - GREEN, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/PFC) 29W 061
  1076. SPRINGFIELD - GREEN, ROBERT PAUL (Marine/MAJ) 64W 009
  1077. SPRINGFIELD - GRIFFIN, THEDORE STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 57W 026
  1078. SPRINGFIELD - GUERTIN, DONALD ALAN (Army/SP4) 34W 024
  1079. SPRINGFIELD - HINES, RALPH EARLE (Marine/CPT) 15E 062
  1080. SPRINGFIELD - HURST, RONALD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 18E 018
  1081. SPRINGFIELD - KOONTZ, NOBE RAY JR (Air Force/CPT) 48W 033
  1082. SPRINGFIELD - KOSTANSKI, STEPHEN FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 30W 056
  1083. SPRINGFIELD - KOZACH, JOHN ALBERT (Army/SP4) 43E 024
  1084. SPRINGFIELD - LIONETTA, EDWARD ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 44E 060
  1085. SPRINGFIELD - LOPEZ, EDWARD (Army/PFC) 15W 059
  1086. SPRINGFIELD - LOVETT, BERNARD JAMES JR (Army/1LT) 06W 004
  1087. SPRINGFIELD - MESSER, JAMES ALLEN (Army/PFC) 25E 030
  1088. SPRINGFIELD - MORRISON, WENDELL ALBERT (Navy/EM2) 34W 016
  1089. SPRINGFIELD - MURPHY, TIMOTHY FRANCIS JR (Army/1LT) 06W 032
  1090. SPRINGFIELD - NOLAN, PETER FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 10W 002
  1091. SPRINGFIELD - OVERLOCK, JOHN FRANCIS (Air Force/LTC) 48W 029
  1092. SPRINGFIELD - PARSONS, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/SGT) 41E 070
  1093. SPRINGFIELD - PETSCHKE, ROBERT ELTON JR (Navy/HM3) 31W 083
  1094. SPRINGFIELD - POPKIN, STEVEN JAY (Army/CPT) 41E 071
  1095. SPRINGFIELD - RIVEST, MARK HENRY (Army/1LT) 09W 009
  1096. SPRINGFIELD - SAS, THEODORE FRANCIS (Army/1LT) 13W 016
  1097. SPRINGFIELD - SCHOLES, WILLIAM HADLEY (Marine/SGT) 06E 127
  1098. SPRINGFIELD - SIMMONS, WAYNE CARL (Army/SP5) 01E 099
  1099. SPRINGFIELD - SMITH, ALAN JOHN (Army/SGT) 25E 071
  1100. SPRINGFIELD - STOVALL, GUS JR (Army/PVT) 16E 049
  1101. SPRINGFIELD - TETREAULT, ROBERT NAZAIRE (Army/SSG) 09E 013
  1102. SPRINGFIELD - VAUGHAN, RONNIE GORDON (Marine/LCPL) 05W 060
  1103. STONEHAM - CAMPBELL, JOSEPH TIMOTHY (Marine/1LT) 57W 023
  1104. STONEHAM - CERRONE, JOSEPH CARMEN JR (Marine/SGT) 48W 039
  1105. STONEHAM - MORAN, PAUL ROBERT (Army/CWO) 13W 131
  1106. STONEHAM - SCHULTZ, GEORGE CLIFTON JR (Army/CWO) 10W 058
  1107. STOUGHTON - BERGERON, SIMEON JOSEPH A (Army/SP4) 29W 042
  1108. STOUGHTON - CZERWONKA, PAUL STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 58E 006
  1109. STOUGHTON - EVANS, GEORGE FREDRICK (Army/SFC) 31W 091
  1110. STOUGHTON - GUEST, GARY RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 24W 116
  1111. STOUGHTON - MC EACHRON, PAUL (Marine/PFC) 24E 115
  1112. STOUGHTON - SHUMAN, MICHAEL BERNARD (Army/SGT) 46W 036
  1113. STOW - FRANK, RICHARD WAGNER II (Army/WO) 15W 072
  1114. SUDBURY - ROGERS, RICHARD LEO (Army/1LT) 36W 023
  1115. SUFFOLK - WHITE, ALBERT RONALD (Army/PFC) 05E 076
  1116. SUMMERVILLE - KUHNS, DAVID ALLEN (Army/SGT) 17W 034
  1117. SUNDERLAND - GRAVES, RICHARD CAMPBELL (Navy/ENS) 20E 105
  1118. SUTTON - HENN, JOHN ROBERT JR (Army/CWO) 01W 030
  1119. SWAMPSCOTT - FORBES, WALTER HENRY III (Air Force/CPT) 17E 003
  1120. SWAMPSCOTT - HARRIMAN, ALAN BATES (Army/CPT) 01E 062
  1121. SWAMPSCOTT - HUSSEY, GEORGE ELLERY (Army/MAJ) 11W 095
  1122. SWANSEA - COUSINEAU, HENRY CONRAD (Navy/EO1) 33E 035
  1123. TAUNTON - ANDRADE, EDWARD JAMES (Marine/CPL) 25E 080
  1124. TAUNTON - ANDREWS, LAWRENCE THEODORE (Marine/LCPL) 28W 103
  1125. TAUNTON - DONAHUE, JOHN JOSEPH (Navy/HM3) 64W 008
  1126. TAUNTON - DULL, EDWARD JAMES (Army/PFC) 47W 017
  1127. TAUNTON - FRANCIS, DAVID ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 25E 023
  1128. TAUNTON - HENRY, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/SGT) 17E 051
  1129. TAUNTON - LAPOINTE, RAYMOND ROLAND (Marine/LCPL) 26E 047
  1130. TAUNTON - LEMAIRE, DOUGLAS JAMES (Army/WO) 34E 022
  1131. TAUNTON - MURPHY, WILLIAM CAMPBELL (Army/2LT) 02E 109
  1132. TAUNTON - RAYMOND, JOHN JAMES (Army/SSG) 15E 035
  1133. TAUNTON - RODERICK, RONALD (Marine/CPL) 37E 027
  1134. TAUNTON - SEVERINO, WAYNE THOMAS (Army/CPL) 39E 066
  1135. TEMPLETON - MOORE, CURTIS WAYNE (Army/SP4) 05W 046
  1136. TEWKSBURY - ALLEN, WAYNE CLOUSE (Army/SFC) 14W 022
  1137. TEWKSBURY - ERLANDSON, DANIEL KENNETH (Army/SP4) 05W 052
  1138. TEWKSBURY - KYRICOS, GEORGE ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 47W 047
  1139. TEWKSBURY - MORIN, RICHARD GIRARD (Marine/CPT) 36W 053
  1140. TEWKSBURY - MORRIS, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/WO) 39W 067
  1141. TEWKSBURY - PALMA, LUCO WILLIAM (Navy/SN) 07W 072
  1142. TEWKSBURY - SPIRES, ROBERT EVERETT (Army/SP4) 29W 025
  1143. TOPSFIELD - LAWSON, JOHN DAVID (Marine/1LT) 07W 031
  1144. TURNERS FALLS - BEAUBIEN, WILLIAM ALEXIS (Army/2LT) 30E 053
  1145. TURNERS FALLS - DAVIS, STEPHEN WINFIELD (Army/1LT) 25E 011
  1146. TYNGSBORO - BARTLETT, ARTHUR FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 35W 018
  1147. TYNGSBORO - BERGERON, ROBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 41W 003
  1148. UPTON - RAND, RICHARD PAUL (Army/2LT) 06E 072
  1149. UXBRIDGE - ANGELL, ALAN FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 51W 016
  1150. VINEYARD HAVEN - HAGERTY, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SP4) 30E 043
  1151. VINEYARD HAVEN - PAINTER, JOHN ROBERT JR (Navy/LT) 03W 081
  1152. WABAN - KLEINBERG, PETER SHELL (Army/CPT) 33E 013
  1153. WAKEFIELD - DUHY, HARVEY ALBERT JR (Marine/CPL) 22W 088
  1154. WAKEFIELD - FITZGIBBONS, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/1LT) 38W 057
  1155. WAKEFIELD - RICH, PETER BERNARD (Army/1LT) 44W 066
  1156. WAKEFIELD - SCHRAMM, PETER FRYE (Marine/LCPL) 07E 131
  1157. WAKEFIELD - VELARDO, ANTHONY GUY (Marine/LCPL) 06E 055
  1158. WALPOLE - COLLINS, BRIAN PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 44W 034
  1159. WALPOLE - DRAKE, RICHARD KENNETH JR (Marine/PFC) 35E 068
  1160. WALPOLE - FITZGIBBONS, PAUL EDWARD (Army/2LT) 59E 021
  1161. WALTHAM - DUFFY, LAWRENCE RICHARD (Army/2LT) 31E 003
  1162. WALTHAM - DUPERE, PAUL ANDREW (Navy/ADJ3) 24E 020
  1163. WALTHAM - GAUTREAU, REGINALD JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 37E 056
  1164. WALTHAM - INGERSOLL, DAVID PAUL (Marine/CPL) 21W 046
  1165. WALTHAM - JACKSON, THOMAS FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 13E 053
  1166. WALTHAM - KING, PAUL CHESTER JR (Army/PFC) 54E 041
  1167. WALTHAM - MOORES, KENNETH FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 41W 030
  1168. WALTHAM - MURPHY, MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 66W 010
  1169. WALTHAM - O NEILL, THOMAS EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 05E 027
  1170. WALTHAM - RANDO, JOSEPH PAUL (Army/PFC) 19E 045
  1171. WALTHAM - SULLIVAN, JOHN MILLER (Marine/PFC) 14E 030
  1172. WALTHAM - TADEVICH, EMIL JEROME (Marine/CPL) 04E 047
  1173. WARE - BORONSKI, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SFC) 12W 037
  1174. WARE - JASNOCHA, ALFRED L JR (Marine/PFC) 60E 024
  1175. WARE - PROVENCAL, ROLAND ANDRE (Army/PFC) 07E 121
  1176. WARE - SEVENEY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 24E 042
  1177. WAREHAM - ARRUDA, RICHARD HATHAWAY (Marine/PFC) 44W 034
  1178. WATERTOWN - CASEY, JAMES PATRICK (Army/WO) 24W 037
  1179. WATERTOWN - GORMAN, PAUL JAMES (Marine/PFC) 50W 035
  1180. WATERTOWN - HARRINGTON, FREDERICK E JR (Army/CPL) 40W 018
  1181. WATERTOWN - JOHNSON, JOHN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 12E 014
  1182. WATERTOWN - MORENO, JOHN HERBERT (Marine/SGT) 42E 021
  1183. WATERTOWN - MOXLEY, RICHARD STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 46W 061
  1184. WATERTOWN - REGAN, WILLIAM KENNETH (Army/SGT) 53W 038
  1185. WATERTOWN - SULLIVAN, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 43E 062
  1186. WATERTOWN - SULLIVAN, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 49W 037
  1187. WEBSTER - BERESIK, EUGENE PAUL (Air Force/MAJ) 62W 005
  1188. WEBSTER - BETTY, CLAUDE CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 28E 033
  1189. WEBSTER - CARSON, RICHARD JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 16E 119
  1190. WEBSTER - CORRIVEAU, GERARD (Army/SSG) 05W 030
  1191. WEBSTER - CYR, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Air Force/SGT) 36E 005
  1192. WEBSTER - JABLONSKI, JOHN ANDREW (Army/SGT) 49W 031
  1193. WEBSTER - PRZELOMSKI, PAUL ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 37E 012
  1194. WEBSTER - STOCHAJ, PAUL JOHN (Army/SGT) 05E 069
  1195. WELLESLEY - FLOOD, THOMAS BERNARD (Marine/LCPL) 06E 030
  1196. WELLESLEY - FROST, DANA STANLEY (Marine/CPL) 06E 122
  1197. WELLESLEY - OUELLET, DAVID GEORGE (Navy/SN) 16E 030
  1198. WELLESLEY HILLS - DALY, EUGENE THOMAS JR (Army/SGT) 39W 007
  1199. WEST BOYLSTON - FANNING, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 35E 015
  1200. WEST BRIDGEWATER - CARLSON, GARY WILLIAM (Army/CPT) 22W 085
  1201. WEST BROOKFIELD - MC GOVERN, KEVIN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 31E 051
  1202. WEST BROOKFIELD - SILVERBERG, ARVID OSCAR JR (Army/WO) 34W 068
  1203. WEST CONCORD - SHEEHAN, CHARLES J III (Marine/LCPL) 37E 043
  1204. WEST FALMOUTH - HENNESSEY, ARTHUR F JR (Army/SP4) 01E 104
  1205. WEST MEDFORD - MOBILIA, MICHAEL HOWARD (Army/PFC) 22W 042
  1206. WEST MEDWAY - LEIGH, LAWRENCE GRAHAM JR (Marine/CPL) 41E 040
  1207. WEST NEWTON - GREENLEAF, JOSEPH GALES (Navy/LT) 02W 136
  1208. WEST NEWTON - O NEIL, WALTER JAMES (Army/CWO) 53W 011
  1209. WEST ROXBURY - FRIEL, JOSEPH AUGUSTUS (Marine/PFC) 10E 127
  1210. WEST ROXBURY - HARTLEY, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 64E 007
  1211. WEST ROXBURY - KEEFE, PAUL PATRICK (Army/SGT) 07W 093
  1212. WEST ROXBURY - MAGRASS, JOEL MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 15W 130
  1213. WEST ROXBURY - REID, PAUL FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 29E 034
  1214. WEST SPRINGFIELD - GROVER, DANIEL LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 07W 022
  1215. WEST SPRINGFIELD - HERRIN, HENRY HOWARD JR (Navy/PHCS) 33E 013
  1216. WEST SPRINGFIELD - MASSE, RAYMOND GEORGE (Army/SP4) 19W 046
  1217. WEST SPRINGFIELD - MATTE, ALAN LOUIS (Army/SP4) 65W 011
  1218. WESTBORO - RAISIS, LEONIDAS (Army/SGT) 04E 040
  1219. WESTFIELD - DEANE, MICHAEL LINDSEY (Army/1LT) 67E 008
  1220. WESTFIELD - EARLE, JOHN STILES (Navy/LT) 09W 078
  1221. WESTFIELD - JOHNSON, DANIEL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 33E 048
  1222. WESTFIELD - PARENT, JEFFERY MARK (Marine/LCPL) 25W 001
  1223. WESTFIELD - ZEBERT, JAMES DONALD (Army/PFC) 21W 027
  1224. WESTMINSTER - BOND, FRANCIS ARTHUR (Army/SP5) 09W 068
  1225. WESTMINSTER - WATERMAN, MICHAEL J (Army/PFC) 22E 052
  1226. WESTPORT - FONTAINE, NORMAND EDWARD (Army/SP4) 57E 002
  1227. WESTWOOD - DOIG, DOUGLAS WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 13E 090
  1228. WESTWOOD - JONES, CLIFFORD RAYMOND JR (Army/1SG) 35W 005
  1229. WESTWOOD - PASQUANTONIO, JOHN EMIDIO (Marine/LCPL) 53E 020
  1230. WEYMOUTH - CANOVA, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/PFC) 11E 055
  1231. WEYMOUTH - CAVICCHI, JAMES HENRY JR (Marine/LCPL) 06E 031
  1232. WEYMOUTH - FITZGERALD, MARK JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 02W 110
  1233. WEYMOUTH - FITZGIBBON, RICHARD B JR (Marine/LCPL) 02E 077
  1234. WEYMOUTH - KELLEY, RICHARD ROBERT (Army/SP4) 25W 102
  1235. WEYMOUTH - LITTLE, WILLIAM HARRIS (Navy/EN3) 26E 074
  1236. WEYMOUTH - QUILL, PAUL FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 34E 039
  1237. WHITMAN - BROOKS, ROBERT EVERETT (Marine/LCPL) 18E 047
  1238. WHITMAN - CONDON, JAMES GREGORY III (Army/SP5) 08E 071
  1239. WILBRAHAM - PELLETIER, PAUL JOHN (Army/SP4) 59W 011
  1240. WILBRAHAM - TOLZMANN, TED NORMAN (Army/PFC) 12E 039
  1241. WILLIAMSBURG - KMIT, CHESTER JON (Army/SP4) 33W 065
  1242. WILLIAMSTOWN - BISSAILLON, FRANCIS HENRY (Air Force/CPT) 11E 043
  1243. WILLIAMSTOWN - HAYES, TRISTAN WHITNEY (Army/PFC) 43W 015
  1244. WILLIMANSETT - DOWNEY, EDWARD JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 49E 021
  1245. WILLIMANSETT - LASKOWSKI, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 24W 044
  1246. WILLIMANSETT - LITWIN, ROBERT RICHARD (Army/PSGT) 22E 043
  1247. WILMINGTON - FULLERTON, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 36E 009
  1248. WILMINGTON - PARENT, ROBERT WARREN (Army/SP5) 51W 028
  1249. WILMINGTON - WELCH, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 44W 055
  1250. WINCHENDON - PETERSON, CARL ALFRED (Army/1LT) 20W 125
  1251. WINCHESTER - BOND, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 05E 129
  1252. WINCHESTER - CAMPBELL, GEORGE (Army/SGT) 46E 003
  1253. WINCHESTER - CANNON, WILLARD SPARKS III (Army/CWO) 11W 067
  1254. WINCHESTER - EMERY, STEPHEN BRADFORD (Army/1LT) 11W 095
  1255. WINCHESTER - GOODWIN, PHILIP BENJAMIN (Army/SP4) 14W 103
  1256. WINCHESTER - MURACO, FRANCIS JOHN (Marine/CPL) 30E 072
  1257. WINCHESTER - ZENGA, RONALD PAUL (Air Force/SGT) 35W 031
  1258. WINTHROP - BELCHER, ROBERT WINSLOW (Marine/CPL) 49E 019
  1259. WINTHROP - BRUGMAN, PAUL FRANK (Marine/PFC) 29E 027
  1260. WINTHROP - CORDEAU, EDWARD RICHARD (Army/SGT) 43E 042
  1261. WINTHROP - COUNTAWAY, JOHN ALDEN JR (Marine/LCPL) 56E 037
  1262. WINTHROP - LOGAN, JOSEPH PATRICK JR (Air Force/1LT) 63W 008
  1263. WINTHROP - MACNEIL, EDMUND LAMBERT III (Army/SSG) 03W 022
  1264. WINTHROP - PIGNATO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 39W 029
  1265. WINTHROP - WHITE, JOHN CULLIN (Army/SP4) 34E 061
  1266. WOBURN - COOLEY, WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 05E 020
  1267. WOBURN - DREW, JOSEPH LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 04E 040
  1268. WOBURN - FRONGILLO, JOHN RALPH (Army/WO) 24W 030
  1269. WOBURN - GERRISH, ALAN ROBERT (Navy/HN) 45W 061
  1270. WOBURN - KENNEY, DAVID EDWARD (Army/PFC) 22W 020
  1271. WOBURN - MC CORMACK, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PVT) 18W 025
  1272. WOBURN - MCMAHON, CHARLES JR (Marine/CPL) 01W 124
  1273. WOBURN - NOYES, RUSSELL WILLIS (Marine/LCPL) 53E 019
  1274. WOBURN - O BRIEN, EDWARD STEPHEN (Navy/SN) 31E 037
  1275. WOBURN - O NEILL, CHARLES LEO JR (Marine/CPL) 51W 012
  1276. WOLLASTON - FAY, ROBERT JOSEPH (Navy/CDR) 03E 004
  1277. WOLLASTON - STARK, JAMES ALEXANDER (Air Force/SGT) 35E 027
  1278. WOLLESTON - BUILAERT, FRANCOIS JOSEPHINE (Army/SGT) 07E 124
  1279. WOODS HOLE - BURWELL, LANGDON GATES (Marine/CPL) 37E 004
  1280. WORCESTER - ADAMS, GEORGE FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 45E 017
  1281. WORCESTER - ALLARD, VAL GENE (Army/PFC) 37E 017
  1282. WORCESTER - ALLEN, FRANCIS MONROE JR (Marine/CPL) 14W 091
  1283. WORCESTER - AUCOIN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Navy/HM3) 50W 017
  1284. WORCESTER - BELLINO, PAUL GEORGE (Army/CPL) 24W 036
  1285. WORCESTER - BRAULT, DENNIS JAMES (Army/CWO) 09W 093
  1286. WORCESTER - BREWER, ARTHUR LOGAN (Air Force/TSGT) 40W 009
  1287. WORCESTER - CAPUANO, PAUL RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 06E 070
  1288. WORCESTER - CAVANAUGH, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/COL) 03W 117
  1289. WORCESTER - COLLAMORE, ALLAN PHILIP JR (Navy/LCDR) 14E 116
  1290. WORCESTER - DAIGNEAULT, JOSEPH RICHARD (Army/SSG) 64E 003
  1291. WORCESTER - DALEY, ROBERT F (Army/CWO) 18W 094
  1292. WORCESTER - DEGNIS, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PVT) 56W 019
  1293. WORCESTER - DI REDA, ROBERT J (Army/PFC) 06E 063
  1294. WORCESTER - DRAKE, DAVID LAWRENCE JR (Navy/HN) 06E 024
  1295. WORCESTER - EDMONDS, JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 49E 052
  1296. WORCESTER - ELA, ALAN DAVID (Army/PFC) 34W 033
  1297. WORCESTER - HARRINGTON, JOHN DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 16W 057
  1298. WORCESTER - JARRAS, STEPHEN THEODORE (Army/PFC) 19E 128
  1299. WORCESTER - JOHNSON, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 11E 020
  1300. WORCESTER - JOHNSON, WILLIS WAYNE (Navy/HM3) 15W 086
  1301. WORCESTER - MANZARO, DANIEL VICTOR (Marine/CPL) 06E 072
  1302. WORCESTER - MATERN, ROBERT SCHRACK (Marine/SGT) 21E 028
  1303. WORCESTER - MOONEY, WALTER STEPHAN (Marine/LCPL) 10E 071
  1304. WORCESTER - O BRIEN, PHILLIP ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 19E 085
  1305. WORCESTER - OSBORN, THOM THURSTON (Army/PFC) 04E 104
  1306. WORCESTER - PAGE, ADDISON WILLIAM JR (Army/SP5) 02W 035
  1307. WORCESTER - POLENSKI, EDMOND CHESTER (Marine/MSG) 24W 048
  1308. WORCESTER - PORCELLA, STEPHEN RICHARD (Army/MAJ) 31E 016
  1309. WORCESTER - PROTANO, GUY JERRY JR (Marine/LCPL) 33E 092
  1310. WORCESTER - ROSENBUSCH, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/SP5) 57E 031
  1311. WORCESTER - ROY, DAVID PAUL (Marine/PFC) 26W 086
  1312. WORCESTER - SAGERIAN, BRUCE ELLIOTT (Marine/LCPL) 27E 002
  1313. WORCESTER - SCHMAUTZ, FRANCIS PHILLIP (Army/CPL) 28E 087
  1314. WORCESTER - SHINE, DENNIS FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 19W 073
  1315. WORCESTER - SHIRAKA, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 29W 014
  1316. WORCESTER - STOPYRA, THOMAS JOHN (Army/SP4) 46W 023
  1317. WORCESTER - VICALVI, TIMOTHY LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 28E 039
  1318. WORCESTER - WILLIAMS, RONALD (Marine/PFC) 31E 039
  1319. WORCHESTER - BOTT, RUSSELL PETER (Army/MSG) 13E 003
  1320. WORCHESTER - KUSTIGIAN, MICHAEL JOHN (Navy/GMGC) 56E 011
  1321. WORCHESTER - RENAULD, RALPH VICTOR JR (Marine/PFC) 09E 025
  1322. WRENTHAM - TOPHAM, ROBERT WILLIAM JR (Marine/CPL) 32W 085

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore