The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Michigan, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ADA - DE YOUNG, ABE RICHARD (Army/SP4) 19E 011
  2. ADA - HEETHER, JAMES JOSEPH II (Marine/PFC) 10E 118
  3. ADA - THOMAS, MELVIN RAY (Army/SGT) 10W 048
  4. ADA - VAN HAITSMA, RANDALL CRAIG (Army/CPL) 10W 071
  5. ADRIAN - ADAMS, DAVID LEE (Army/PFC) 21E 020
  6. ADRIAN - BURNS, HOWARD MICHAEL (Navy/HM3) 16W 072
  7. ADRIAN - CARR, GEORGE LEE (Marine/PFC) 50W 022
  8. ADRIAN - DAVIS, DALE L E (Army/SGT) 39E 043
  9. ADRIAN - DAWSON, JOHN ROBERT (Marine/2LT) 28E 081
  10. ADRIAN - GAUTZ, WAYNE JACOB (Marine/PFC) 18E 085
  11. ADRIAN - HYDER, FLOYD ALLAN (Army/CPL) 30E 056
  12. ADRIAN - KEIL, DUANE RICHARD (Army/SGT) 21W 052
  13. ADRIAN - LAFFERTY, THOMAS LEE (Army/CPL) 06W 113
  14. ADRIAN - METZ, GARY RAYMOND (Army/CPL) 07W 028
  15. ADRIAN - ROBISON, GARY HERBERT (Army/CPL) 04W 036
  16. ADRIAN - SCOTT, HUGH DON (Army/CPL) 30E 019
  17. ADRIAN - STETTEN, G LYLE (Army/SP4) 14E 012
  18. ADRIAN - THOMPSON, MICHAEL KELLY (Army/CPT) 28W 005
  19. ADRIAN - WINTERS, ALLEN LANE (Army/SP4) 36E 043
  20. AKRON - VOLLMAR, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Army/SP4) 03W 010
  21. ALBA - BROWN, ALBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 25E 028
  22. ALBION - BERNHEISEL, DAVID ARNOLD (Marine/PFC) 39E 069
  23. ALGONAC - MILLER, RAYMOND P II (Army/PFC) 18W 122
  24. ALGONAC - QUANDT, ROBERT FREDRICK (Army/PFC) 02W 059
  25. ALLEGAN - ALLEN, LYLE ERNEST JR (Army/CPL) 52E 045
  26. ALLEGAN - CLAWSON, RODGER DEAN (Army/SP4) 09E 037
  27. ALLEGAN - HYETT, KENNETH MONROE (Army/SP4) 02E 106
  28. ALLEGAN - NAHAN, JOHN BENEDICT III (Marine/LCPL) 24E 073
  29. ALLEN PARK - BOWMAN, JOSEPH GEORGE JR (Marine/SGT) 29W 096
  30. ALLEN PARK - BRAND, THOMAS RICHARD (Navy/HA) 02E 054
  31. ALLEN PARK - CARROLL, PATRICK HENRY (Air Force/CPT) 16W 019
  32. ALLEN PARK - DEMOROW, ALAN GEORGE (Army/SGT) 09W 007
  33. ALLEN PARK - DEVINS, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 38W 082
  34. ALLEN PARK - DURAND, DENNIS CHARLES (Army/SP4) 03W 054
  35. ALLEN PARK - GIBSON, BRUCE STEWART (Army/CPT) 18W 072
  36. ALLEN PARK - JOHNSON, CLARENCE EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 10E 124
  37. ALLEN PARK - MOLINE, KEVIN EUGENE (Army/CPL) 40W 059
  38. ALLEN PARK - PENKE, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 31W 015
  39. ALLEN PARK - SCHAFER, DONALD FRED (Marine/2LT) 20E 049
  40. ALLEN PARK - SCHWARTZ, TERRY E (Army/SP5) 03W 003
  41. ALLEN PARK - TAYLOR, MARK ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 34W 062
  42. ALLEN PARK - VANCE, WILLIAM CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 48E 013
  43. ALLEN PARK - WHITE, TOMMY LEE (Marine/PFC) 06E 087
  44. ALMA - HALL, DAYLE RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 05W 078
  45. ALMA - MC NEILL, KENNETH REX (Marine/PFC) 23W 046
  46. ALMA - MILLS, RODNEY KENNETH (Army/SSG) 11W 104
  47. ALMA - MOEGGENBORG, LENARD F (Army/CPL) 19W 107
  48. ALMA - POTTER, WESLEY ROY (Army/CPL) 34W 044
  49. ALMA - RAYMOND, FRANK JR (Army/PFC) 35E 049
  50. ALMA - REICHERT, ROBERT D (Army/SGT) 46E 011
  51. ALMA - VANCE, DE WITT STANLEY (Army/CPT) 15W 068
  52. ALMONT - MARSHALL, JOSEPH HENRY III (Army/1LT) 05W 118
  53. ALMONT - SHARPE, CHARLES DENNIS (Army/SGT) 10W 100
  54. ALPENA - AUSTIN, EDWARD PAUL (Army/PFC) 12E 005
  55. ALPENA - CHAPMAN, RODNEY MAX (Navy/LCDR) 32W 053
  56. ALPENA - ELLIOTT, PHILLIP ALLEN (Army/SP4) 13W 103
  57. ALPENA - EMERSON, PHILIP BLAINE (Marine/LCPL) 19E 126
  58. ALPENA - FUSSEY, GENE PAUL (Army/SP4) 17W 045
  59. ALPENA - HEATH, NED ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 45W 052
  60. ALPENA - SMITH, THOMAS PAUL (Army/SGT) 07W 043
  61. ALPENA - WOLOSZYK, DONALD JOSEPH (Navy/LCDR) 05E 094
  62. ALPENA - WOZNIAK, FREDERICK JOSEPH (Air Force/MAJ) 14E 046
  63. ALTO - CLAY, CHRISTOPHER ELLIOTT (Army/PFC) 57W 016
  64. ALTO - HIMEBAUGH, LEE EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 65W 009
  65. ANCHORVILLE - THIBAULT, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 21W 110
  66. ANN ARBOR - AIREY, GEORGE VERNON JR (Army/SP4) 57E 012
  67. ANN ARBOR - ATKINS, DOUGLAS PAUL (Army/PFC) 08W 058
  68. ANN ARBOR - BOSS, CHARLES FREDRIC (Air Force/A2C) 23E 073
  69. ANN ARBOR - BOUSLEY, DONALD GEORGE (Army/PFC) 36W 063
  70. ANN ARBOR - BROWN, CHARLES PATRICK (Army/SGT) 64E 012
  71. ANN ARBOR - CRABBE, ROBERT JOHN (Army/1LT) 18E 045
  72. ANN ARBOR - EDDY, JOHN DAVID (Army/WO) 02W 096
  73. ANN ARBOR - ETTER, PAUL QUAMMEN (Marine/PFC) 37W 063
  74. ANN ARBOR - HUNTER, MICHAEL WOODROW (Army/WO) 14W 075
  75. ANN ARBOR - ILLI, DANIEL JOHN (Army/PFC) 12E 002
  76. ANN ARBOR - JOHNSON, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/CPL) 06E 119
  77. ANN ARBOR - KIRBY, JAMES EUGENE (Army/WO) 32W 013
  78. ANN ARBOR - MC INTIRE, WALTER EDWIN JR (Army/PFC) 04E 051
  79. ANN ARBOR - MC KENZIE, DAVID DAYLE (Marine/LCPL) 02E 035
  80. ANN ARBOR - MILLER, CHARLES IRVIN (Army/SGT) 59E 029
  81. ANN ARBOR - MOSES, DONALD SYLVESTER (Army/SP4) 28E 069
  82. ANN ARBOR - MOSIER, CLIVE VERE (Army/PFC) 18E 080
  83. ANN ARBOR - O NEAL, RICHARD MARK (Marine/CPL) 50W 015
  84. ANN ARBOR - RODDY, DONALD BARRETT (Army/PFC) 03E 061
  85. ANN ARBOR - SHAMBAUGH, GREGORY RANDALL (Army/CPL) 43E 034
  86. ANN ARBOR - SHEPPERDSON, GARY ROBERT (Navy/HM3) 42W 050
  87. ANN ARBOR - STEHLE, HERBERT NEIL (Army/SP4) 58W 027
  88. ANN ARBOR - SUAREZ, EUGENE RAVN (Army/CPL) 42W 060
  89. ANN ARBOR - THOMPSON, STANLEY JAMES (Army/SP4) 05E 001
  90. ANN ARBOR - VLISIDES, GEORGE FREDERICK (Air Force/MAJ) 01E 084
  91. ANN ARBOR - WAGENER, DAVID RAYMOND (Air Force/CPT) 11E 092
  92. ANN ARBOR - WALLACE, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SFC) 51E 002
  93. ANN ARBOR - WOODWORTH, CLARK NEWELL JR (Army/CPT) 05E 092
  94. ARCADIA - STEFFENS, WALTER FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 26E 067
  95. ARMADA - THIMM, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 04E 026
  96. ATLANTIC MINE - PELLOSMA, DAVID JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 32W 082
  97. ATTICA - GREGSON, THOMAS ROBERT (Army/SP4) 30W 075
  98. AU GRES - OTT, ALAN ROBERT (Army/CPL) 60W 004
  99. AU TRAIN - MOORE, WILLIAM VINCENT (Marine/PFC) 15W 014
  100. AUBURN - KLINSKI, MICHAEL ROMAN (Marine/PFC) 52W 044
  101. AUBURN - ROSEKRANS, LESLIE DONALD (Army/SP4) 37W 035
  102. AUBURN - WILSON, EARL LEE (Marine/SSG) 29W 058
  103. AUGUSTA - COOK, CURTIS KEITH JR (Marine/PFC) 27W 106
  104. AUGUSTA - SANDERS, FRANCIS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 32E 059
  105. AUGUSTA - STUIFBERGEN, GENE PAUL (Air Force/SSGT) 38W 079
  106. BAD AXE - MILLER, ROBERT J (Army/CPL) 35E 024
  107. BALTIC - ONKALO, PHILIP GORDON (Army/PFC) 24E 081
  108. BANGOR - MC CLURG, CHARLES D (Army/PFC) 32E 058
  109. BANGOR - SALINAS, DAVID GREGORY (Marine/PFC) 51E 002
  110. BARAGA - BELLAIRE, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 16W 061
  111. BARAGA - PICCIANO, TERRANCE ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 59W 011
  112. BARODA - SHAFER, ROGER DALE (Army/SP5) 51W 036
  113. BARRYTON - BLACKMER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SP5) 35E 013
  114. BARRYTON - JENKS, HARLEY JOHN (Army/CPL) 53E 002
  115. BATH - BEARDSLEY, WILLIAM BURDON (Army/SP4) 04W 060
  116. BATTLE CREEK - ANDERSON, ROBERT DALE (Air Force/COL) 01W 080
  117. BATTLE CREEK - BARNES, WILLIAM CAREL JR (Marine/PFC) 37E 018
  118. BATTLE CREEK - CANFIELD, JESSE DEFOREST (Army/SP4) 14W 039
  119. BATTLE CREEK - CRAIG, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (Army/SSG) 30W 073
  120. BATTLE CREEK - DEAN, KENNETH BERNARD (Army/PFC) 34E 052
  121. BATTLE CREEK - DEAN, WOODIE JUNIOR (Army/SP4) 40W 074
  122. BATTLE CREEK - FREDERICKSON, PAUL LOWELL (Marine/CPL) 57E 021
  123. BATTLE CREEK - GILLESPIE, JAMES ROY (Army/PFC) 34E 036
  124. BATTLE CREEK - HASTINGS, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 25W 049
  125. BATTLE CREEK - HIGGS, DANNY TRENT (Marine/PFC) 05E 126
  126. BATTLE CREEK - LANDER, MARK ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 20E 062
  127. BATTLE CREEK - LISKOW, LARRY LEE (Army/SGT) 44W 027
  128. BATTLE CREEK - MARCH, DONALD GEROLD (Army/PFC) 08W 025
  129. BATTLE CREEK - MARSH, LARRY LEE (Navy/HM3) 37W 066
  130. BATTLE CREEK - MARTIN, HENRY CHARLEMONT (Navy/LCDR) 12W 007
  131. BATTLE CREEK - MC DANIEL, FRANKIE B (Marine/PFC) 28W 050
  132. BATTLE CREEK - MC NEES, DWIGHT ALLEN (Army/SP4) 26W 055
  133. BATTLE CREEK - NELSON, DAVID ELLSWORTH (Marine/LCPL) 19W 114
  134. BATTLE CREEK - NORTON, BENJAMIN PAUL (Marine/PFC) 10E 089
  135. BATTLE CREEK - OUTMAN, CHARLES EDGAR (Marine/PFC) 25W 024
  136. BATTLE CREEK - POLLACK, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 14W 076
  137. BATTLE CREEK - ROGERS, WILLIAM HENRY (Army/SGT) 43E 031
  138. BATTLE CREEK - SIMPSON, JOEL B (Army/PFC) 14W 120
  139. BATTLE CREEK - SMITH, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (Army/CWO) 42W 033
  140. BATTLE CREEK - TAYLOR, JEROME MILTON (Army/PFC) 17W 053
  141. BATTLE CREEK - WEIHER, ROBERT LESTER (Army/SP4) 28W 077
  142. BATTLE CREEK - WHITE, ROGER DUWAINE (Army/PFC) 13E 087
  143. BATTLE CREEK - WINNINGHAM, RICHARD DANIEL (Army/SP4) 35W 049
  144. BATTLE CREEK - WOFFORD, WILLIAM PHILLIP (Army/SP4) 26W 037
  145. BAY CITY - ALDERSON, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 16E 055
  146. BAY CITY - ALLEN, TERRANCE W (Army/SGT) 55E 038
  147. BAY CITY - AYALA, GEORGE HERMAN (Army/SP4) 17W 125
  148. BAY CITY - BENSON, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 48E 023
  149. BAY CITY - BURNEY, JAMES LARRY (Army/PFC) 33E 080
  150. BAY CITY - CARMONA, JESSE JR (Army/CPL) 54E 024
  151. BAY CITY - DAVIDSON, MICHAEL MURRAY (Marine/PFC) 33W 092
  152. BAY CITY - FELKER, GREGORY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 05W 004
  153. BAY CITY - FRITZ, JERALD DUANE (Marine/PFC) 08E 111
  154. BAY CITY - GLEASON, DANIEL WARD (Army/PFC) 31W 001
  155. BAY CITY - KLINE, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 49E 012
  156. BAY CITY - KOTEWA, FLOYD WILLIAM JR (Army/SGT) 03W 131
  157. BAY CITY - MOLL, ROGER RALPH (Army/SP4) 47W 049
  158. BAY CITY - ROCHE, JOHN DONALD (Army/SFC) 32E 005
  159. BAY CITY - TOLER, RICHARD GEORGE (Army/SSG) 04W 132
  160. BAY CITY - VAN DUSEN, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/PFC) 28W 106
  161. BAY CITY - VAN OCHTEN, TERRY JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 08W 026
  162. BAY CITY - WHITE, ALGER LAWRENCE JR (Army/SP5) 38E 019
  163. BEAR LAKE - MERRILL, HUGH WALLACE (Army/SP4) 05E 130
  164. BELDING - COOK, JOEL LESLIE (Marine/LCPL) 15W 085
  165. BELDING - KNIGHT, MARTIN ROY (Army/PFC) 40E 023
  166. BELLEVILLE - BARKER, GREG ALLEN (Army/PFC) 19W 007
  167. BELLEVILLE - BIES, EDWARD ALAN (Army/PFC) 63E 005
  168. BELLEVILLE - BULIFANT, ROGER DEAN (Marine/PFC) 05E 084
  169. BELLEVILLE - FULTON, KENNETH LIGE (Army/SP5) 39E 047
  170. BELLEVILLE - KIRCHNER, GARY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 03W 026
  171. BELLEVILLE - PETRIMOULX, ROBERT GORDON (Army/PFC) 13E 099
  172. BELLEVILLE - STACEY, JAMES SHELTON (Army/SP4) 20W 089
  173. BELLEVUE - BEATTY, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 03W 073
  174. BELLEVUE - LAHR, CLYDE DAVID (Army/SGT) 23W 075
  175. BELLEVUE - POWELL, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 58E 013
  176. BENTON HARBOR - BORTON, ROBERT CURTIS JR (Marine/SGT) 10E 053
  177. BENTON HARBOR - BUTGEREIT, LARRY DUANE (Army/SGT) 14E 009
  178. BENTON HARBOR - COOK, TIMOTHY ANDREW (Army/SGT) 18W 116
  179. BENTON HARBOR - CROSSLEY, EUGENE (Army/CPL) 40W 061
  180. BENTON HARBOR - DAVIS, WILLIE SONNY (Army/PVT) 41W 045
  181. BENTON HARBOR - HERMANN, GREGORY WILLIAM (Army/CWO) 01W 002
  182. BENTON HARBOR - JOHNSON, DALE LLOYD (Army/CWO) 23W 111
  183. BENTON HARBOR - MAJOR, LA MARRE ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 16E 069
  184. BENTON HARBOR - MAROSITES, BRUCE LOUIS (Army/SP4) 05E 094
  185. BENTON HARBOR - PERSICKE, ALLAN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 18W 055
  186. BENTON HARBOR - RUFF, GARY LYNN (Navy/FN) 07W 036
  187. BENTON HARBOR - VAUGHN, WENDELL GLEN (Army/PFC) 26E 020
  188. BENTON HARBOR - WATSON, ERNEST (Army/PFC) 05E 040
  189. BENTON HARBOR - WILLIAMS, FRANK EDWARD (Army/SFC) 61W 009
  190. BERKLEY - GLIME, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 43W 010
  191. BERKLEY - PINEAU, ROLAND ROBERT (Navy/ATC) 27E 075
  192. BERKLEY - REBITS, JOHN RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 33W 051
  193. BERKLEY - WISHON, DONALD RAY (Army/CPL) 13W 095
  194. BERKLEY - WOOD, RODNEY GLEN (Army/SP5) 09W 062
  195. BERRIEN CENTER - UEBLER, ROY NICHOLAS JR (Army/WO) 51W 046
  196. BERRIEN SPRINGS - BERKHOLZ, DAVID DENNIS (Army/SP4) 14E 099
  197. BERRIEN SPRINGS - BRUECK, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 13W 099
  198. BERRIEN SPRINGS - HANEY, BOBBY GENE (Army/CPL) 13W 127
  199. BIG RAPIDS - GYDESEN, GREGORY ALLEN (Army/CPL) 06W 126
  200. BIG RAPIDS - HAYS, KENNETH DOUGLAS (Army/SP5) 33W 001
  201. BIG RAPIDS - KELLY, MICHAEL DENNIS (Army/SSG) 20W 102
  202. BIG RAPIDS - RAY, THOMAS FREDRICK JR (Army/CPL) 40W 034
  203. BIG RAPIDS - SETTLEMYRE, JEFFERY COLIN (Army/PFC) 60E 012
  204. BIG RAPIDS - WORCESTER, JOHN BOWERS (Navy/LCDR) 02E 126
  205. BIRCH RUN - SCHULTZ, JOHN LA VERN (Marine/PFC) 24W 021
  206. BIRMINGHAM - ANGERMAN, DONALD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 52E 027
  207. BIRMINGHAM - BARILI, PETER LINO (Army/1LT) 05W 127
  208. BIRMINGHAM - BOUDREAU, JOHN HENRY (Marine/CPL) 19E 055
  209. BIRMINGHAM - CHAMBLISS, ROGER RIDGELY (Army/SP4) 01W 086
  210. BIRMINGHAM - JUDD, DAVID TERRENCE (Army/SGT) 47W 037
  211. BIRMINGHAM - KLETT, JOHN EARLE (Navy/HN) 26E 104
  212. BIRMINGHAM - MARKEY, CHRISTOPHER HUGH (Marine/2LT) 14W 005
  213. BIRMINGHAM - MILLIMAN, DAIN W (Air Force/MAJ) 12E 051
  214. BIRMINGHAM - ORLANDO, SAMUEL GIZZI (Navy/HA) 05E 108
  215. BIRMINGHAM - PERKETT, DAVID LOUIS (Army/PFC) 34E 060
  216. BIRMINGHAM - ROACH, TERENCE RAYMOND JR (Marine/2LT) 38E 038
  217. BIRMINGHAM - THATCHER, THOMAS MILTON (Marine/LCPL) 27E 007
  218. BIRMINGHAM - WEIL, LARRY STEVEN (Army/1LT) 24W 014
  219. BLANCHARD - KUNST, GENE ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 55E 020
  220. BLOOMFIELD HILLS - BRAID, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 22W 117
  221. BLOOMFIELD HILLS - DE WULF, PATRICK THOMAS (Army/CPL) 08W 035
  222. BLOOMFIELD HILLS - EWING, DAVID JAMES (Army/SP5) 24W 075
  223. BLOOMFIELD HILLS - MARSHALL, BRIAN ALEXANDER (Marine/PFC) 44E 009
  224. BLOOMFIELD HILLS - RICH, MICHAEL ROBERT (Marine/2LT) 39W 023
  225. BLOOMINGDALE - SWEETLAND, RONALD KENNETH (Army/SP4) 02W 079
  226. BLOOMINGDALE - WEST, JERALD DALE (Army/SGT) 14W 087
  227. BOYNE CITY - FACULAK, GARY J (Army/1LT) 06W 124
  228. BOYNE CITY - KERR, NORMAN THEODORE (Air Force/TSGT) 18E 023
  229. BOYNE CITY - PRICE, HUMPHREY JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 26E 015
  230. BOYNE FALLS - JEFFRIES, GERRIE GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 41E 010
  231. BRETHREN - NOVOTNY, RICHARD DENNIS (Army/PFC) 15E 021
  232. BRIDGEPORT - MC MANUS, MICHAEL GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 03E 117
  233. BRIDGMAN - LINDEMANN, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 11W 008
  234. BRIMLEY - BUMSTEAD, DONALD ROYCE (Marine/PFC) 43E 015
  235. BRIMLEY - HOWARD, CHARLES VINCENT (Army/SGT) 08E 120
  236. BRONSON - HOSKINS, HAROLD ORION (Army/SGT) 38E 002
  237. BRONSON - PARKS, ALAN HUGH (Army/CPL) 10W 110
  238. BRONSON - WALKER, CLARK L (Army/SP4) 14E 075
  239. BROOKLYN - MILLER, KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 37W 057
  240. BROWN CITY - SETTER, JAMES ADRIAN (Marine/LCPL) 17E 054
  241. BRUCE CROSSING - BINDER, QUENTIN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 36E 070
  242. BRUCE CROSSING - EKSTADT, JOHN MILTON (Army/SP5) 30E 084
  243. BUCHANAN - FLETCHER, CHARLES EUGENE (Army/SP4) 17E 018
  244. BUCHANAN - MARTINE, JAY BARKLOW JR (Army/2LT) 23E 087
  245. BUCHANAN - PRUETT, JAMES RANDALL (Army/SGT) 42W 021
  246. BUCHANAN - PRZYBYLINSKI, GERALD (Marine/LCPL) 31W 056
  247. BUCHANAN - WETZEL, JOHN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 15E 124
  248. BUCKLEY - NEWSTEAD, THOMAS EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 40W 066
  249. BURLINGTON - CLINE, CURTIS ROY (Army/SSG) 18W 108
  250. BURT - MC CORMICK, JOHN VERN (Navy/LT) 03E 119
  251. BYRON CENTER - HURLBUT, THOMAS WILLARD (Army/CPL) 21W 084
  252. CADILLAC - BRINKS, KENNETH LEE (Army/SSG) 25W 062
  253. CADILLAC - HONEYCUTT, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 58E 022
  254. CADILLAC - JOHNSON, CHARLES TIMOTHY (Marine/LCPL) 42E 067
  255. CADILLAC - SHIER, RONALD JAMES (Marine/PFC) 30W 032
  256. CALEDONIA - KEATING, RALPH AINSWORTH (Army/PFC) 36E 075
  257. CALEDONIA - LUKAS, JEROME KRISTIN (Army/PFC) 25W 104
  258. CALUMET - COPPO, PATRICK BRIAN (Army/SGT) 58W 007
  259. CALUMET - KIPINA, MARSHALL FREDERICK (Army/SSG) 09E 020
  260. CALUMET - MUSICH, JOHN PAUL (Army/SP4) 06W 029
  261. CALUMET - PIRKOLA, PAUL HENRY (Army/PFC) 46W 020
  262. CAMDEN - AESCHLIMAN, DAVID KEITH (Army/CWO) 14W 037
  263. CAMDEN - ANDERSON, WARREN LEROY (Air Force/COL) 06E 135
  264. CAMDEN - MYERS, LARRY DALE (Army/PFC) 14E 013
  265. CARLETON - BEST, CAREY EDWIN (Army/SGT) 04E 099
  266. CARLETON - DEEDS, RICK DUANE (Marine/LCPL) 34E 085
  267. CARLETON - DYE, MELVIN CARNILLS (Army/SSG) 40E 019
  268. CARLETON - JONES, JAMES (Army/PFC) 17W 121
  269. CARLETON - MELL, FRANK RALPH JR (Army/PFC) 45E 064
  270. CARO - BOWERS, DANNY WARD (Army/CPL) 10W 107
  271. CARO - HALL, DEAN ELLSWORTH (Army/SP4) 15W 103
  272. CARO - HOFF, MICHAEL GORDON (Air Force/A1C) 40W 076
  273. CARO - THANE, ROBERT LEE (Marine/LCPL) 17W 092
  274. CARROLLTON - BRUSKE, GARY LEE (Marine/CPL) 15E 125
  275. CARSONVILLE - HERRINGTON, RAYMOND NEIL (Marine/LCPL) 13E 061
  276. CASPIAN - REMONDINI, LEO ANGELO JR (Army/SGT) 04E 053
  277. CASS CITY - GIDDINGS, JOHN PATRICK (Army/SP4) 46E 033
  278. CASS CITY - GRAHAM, DAVID DEL (Army/SGT) 58E 021
  279. CASSOPOLIS - BELL, WAYNE MORRIS (Army/CWO) 41W 052
  280. CASSOPOLIS - HENSLEY, GARY LEE (Army/SP5) 29E 015
  281. CASSOPOLIS - LOZIER, WILLIAM EARL (Army/2LT) 36E 078
  282. CASSOPOLIS - PERSONETTE, MICHAEL DARWIN (Marine/LCPL) 42W 001
  283. CEDAR RIVER - LARSEN, MICHAEL CONRAD (Army/CPL) 51W 012
  284. CEDAR SPRINGS - FRECHETTE, TERRY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 50W 015
  285. CEDAR SPRINGS - PRICE, JACK LEON (Army/2LT) 20W 008
  286. CENTER LINE - BUTLER, GERALD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 15W 072
  287. CENTER LINE - CAHILL, DANIEL FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 31W 033
  288. CENTER LINE - GORBE, VAUN ARLEN (Army/1LT) 07W 113
  289. CENTER LINE - HAZEN, PAUL GORDON (Army/SP4) 11E 003
  290. CENTRAL LAKE - ERICKSON, JOSEPH FRANK (Army/WO) 13W 048
  291. CERESCO - BEEBE, LARRY DWAYNE (Army/1LT) 14W 051
  292. CERESCO - SALISBURY, GARY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 38E 060
  293. CHARLEVOIX - ELZINGA, LARRY LA VERN (Army/CPL) 49W 004
  294. CHARLEVOIX - PLUMM, RICHARD DALE (Army/PFC) 03W 050
  295. CHARLOTTE - BARNABY, DAVID W (Army/SSG) 19E 021
  296. CHARLOTTE - BARRUS, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 12W 059
  297. CHARLOTTE - BRAATZ, CURTISS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 38W 023
  298. CHARLOTTE - COTTER, JOHN REDMOND (Marine/CPL) 27E 084
  299. CHARLOTTE - DUFFEY, JERRY NORMAN (Army/SGT) 02W 086
  300. CHARLOTTE - ELLISON, ROBERT LOOMIS (Marine/CPL) 24E 022
  301. CHARLOTTE - FETTERMAN, GLENN LEROY (Army/CWO) 28W 090
  302. CHARLOTTE - GIBBS, KITCHELL SNOW (Army/PFC) 24W 041
  303. CHARLOTTE - KEMP, JERALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 30E 003
  304. CHARLOTTE - MILLER, RICHARD DAVID (Army/SP4) 26W 108
  305. CHARLOTTE - RULISON, DANIEL GRANT (Army/CPL) 17W 082
  306. CHARLOTTE - STREMLER, DAVID ALLEN (Army/SP4) 53E 041
  307. CHEBOYGAN - BLASKOWSKI, RICHARD L (Army/SP4) 06W 105
  308. CHEBOYGAN - CHARBONEAU, LE ROY HARLAND (Army/CPL) 23E 056
  309. CHEBOYGAN - CONNORS, DAVID THOMAS (Army/SP4) 47E 039
  310. CHEBOYGAN - LAVIGNE, STEVEN BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 56W 023
  311. CHEBOYGAN - O DONNELL, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/PVT) 44E 030
  312. CHELSEA - KOCH, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 37E 060
  313. CHELSEA - KUSHMAUL, ROBERT EDWARD JR (Navy/EN3) 16W 084
  314. CHELSEA - SMITH, SCOTT PHILIP (Navy/HM3) 18W 106
  315. CHESANING - ALLARD, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SFC) 25E 036
  316. CHESANING - GOOD, LARRY DEAN (Army/PFC) 21E 058
  317. CHESANING - HOOVER, GERALD DONALD (Army/SGT) 07E 102
  318. CHESANING - KLIGAR, JOHN JOSEPH III (Army/SGT) 07W 005
  319. CHESANING - TERRY, TOMMY J (Army/SP4) 15E 052
  320. CLARE - MACHUL, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 17W 010
  321. CLARE - MURRAY, MICHIEL DAVID (Army/CPL) 56W 006
  322. CLARE - SCHRANK, KARL F (Army/PVT) 07E 016
  323. CLARK LAKE - CHAFFIN, THOMAS WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 20E 006
  324. CLARK LAKE - SCOVILLE, WILLIAM WARD (Air Force/A2C) 27E 046
  325. CLARKSTON - ATKINSON, ROBERT LOUIS JR (Army/PFC) 28W 042
  326. CLARKSTON - CARTER, JAMES DEVRIN (Army/WO) 57W 007
  327. CLARKSTON - HEAD, DAVID FREEMAN (Army/PFC) 34W 058
  328. CLARKSTON - MAC DONALD, HAROLD LEE (Army/SP4) 07W 064
  329. CLARKSTON - MONTROSS, BURTON CHARLES (Army/SSG) 05E 066
  330. CLARKSTON - TAYLOR, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SP5) 07W 094
  331. CLARKSVILLE - LULOFS, DENNIS JAY (Army/SGT) 39E 074
  332. CLARKSVILLE - MUTSCHLER, JOHN LLOYD (Marine/PFC) 19W 071
  333. CLAWSON - MILLER, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 38W 028
  334. CLAWSON - RASNICK, SIDNEY MC ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 26E 067
  335. CLAWSON - SOTZEN, HAROLD JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 28E 062
  336. CLAYTON - BECANNEN, BARRY J (Army/WO) 47W 037
  337. CLAYTON - BROWN, ROBERT LEE (Army/CWO) 52E 014
  338. CLIFFORD - MC GEE, ROBERT LEE (Marine/LCPL) 17E 074
  339. CLIMAX - GOULD, CARLYLE LEROY (Army/SP4) 13E 131
  340. CLINTON - LANDWEHR, DUANE HENRY JR (Army/2LT) 23W 088
  341. CLIO - MC CULLOUGH, BENJAMIN LEE (Marine/PFC) 23W 104
  342. CLIO - MUNSEY, RALPH CHARLES (Navy/BM2) 27W 096
  343. CLIO - STEFFLER, CHARLES ERVIN (Army/SGT) 11W 010
  344. CLIO - WEAVER, GARY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 32E 049
  345. CLIO - WILLIAMS, JAMES RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 51W 001
  346. COLDWATER - CASWELL, EUGENE WILLIAM (Army/WO) 07E 112
  347. COLDWATER - GREEN, RALPH LA VERNE (Navy/SM1) 43W 028
  348. COLDWATER - HAWKINS, HAROLD FREDRICK (Army/CPL) 22W 077
  349. COLDWATER - LYON, CHRISTOPHER EDWIN (Army/SP4) 37E 039
  350. COLDWATER - MONHOF, AUGUST HAROLD (Marine/CPL) 31E 041
  351. COLDWATER - NELSON, REX FRANKLIN JR (Army/SSG) 25W 041
  352. COLDWATER - NICKERSON, GENE BERTAN (Navy/LTJG) 13W 059
  353. COLEMAN - WILKIE, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/PFC) 13E 070
  354. COLOMA - HARRIS, DOYLE LEE (Marine/CPL) 21E 067
  355. COLOMA - JOHNSON, PHILIP ALLEN (Army/CPL) 32W 071
  356. COLOMA - PRUIETT, THOMAS PIERRE JR (Marine/PFC) 47E 025
  357. COLOMA - WOOD, DONALD FRANK (Navy/AE1) 47E 038
  358. COLON - BRYAN, ROBERT LAMARR (Army/SGT) 08W 014
  359. COLON - LAMB, ELWIN JAY (Army/SGT) 22E 083
  360. COLUMBIAVILLE - EDWARDS, RODNEY CLINTON (Army/PFC) 18E 002
  361. COLUMBIAVILLE - MATHESON, DOUGLAS ROY (Army/SGT) 24W 082
  362. COMSTOCK - FUNK, DALE LEE (Army/SP4) 03E 113
  363. COMSTOCK - NELSON, DAVID BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 22E 120
  364. CONCORD - JENKS, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 42E 033
  365. CONCORD - MORGAN, JAMES MARK (Army/SSG) 34E 023
  366. CONSTANTINE - CUNNINGHAM, JERRY MAX (Army/PFC) 14W 025
  367. CORAL - LOBKER, DANN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 27W 011
  368. CORAL - PONTIUS, MARK DURWOOD (Army/CPL) 10W 126
  369. COVERT - WEBB, GREGORY LYNN (Navy/AA) 24E 048
  370. CROSWELL - EICHHORN, MONTY JAY (Army/PFC) 18W 113
  371. CRYSTAL FALLS - BLACK, RALPH ROLAND (Army/SP4) 59E 017
  372. CRYSTAL FALLS - JACOBSON, JOHN W SR (Army/SP4) 50W 035
  373. CURTIS - FENELEY, FRANCIS JAMES (Air Force/MAJ) 07E 048
  374. DAFTER - CASINO, JOSEPH WALTER (Army/SSG) 05W 071
  375. DAFTER - MEEHAN, MICHAEL ALLEN (Army/CPL) 13W 128
  376. DAGGETT - KLIPPEL, DAVID JOHN (Army/SGT) 35E 016
  377. DAGGETT - VAN HORN, ALBERT JAMES (Marine/PFC) 25W 033
  378. DAVISBURG - BACHERT, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 36W 055
  379. DAVISON - BONESTEEL, DAVID LARRY (Army/SGT) 21W 073
  380. DAVISON - DOYLE, HOWARD L (Army/2LT) 31E 091
  381. DAVISON - EX, DAVID LEE (Army/PFC) 09W 047
  382. DAVISON - HOLDEN, LOWELL DEAN (Army/SSG) 26E 075
  383. DAVISON - SCOTT, MARTIN T II (Army/SP4) 30W 049
  384. DAVISON - THOMAS, GARY JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 63E 003
  385. DE WITT - PELTIER, JAMES WARDEN (Army/PFC) 17E 127
  386. DE WITT - RUIZ, JOHN FRANCO (Army/SP4) 35E 063
  387. DEARBORN - ANDERSON, RICHARD MERIDITH (Army/PFC) 38E 064
  388. DEARBORN - ANGEL, TOMMIE RAY (Marine/LCPL) 10W 093
  389. DEARBORN - ANTOL, DAVID (Army/PFC) 32E 029
  390. DEARBORN - BONNICI, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 41W 061
  391. DEARBORN - BOROWSKI, RAYMOND JOHN (Army/SGT) 20E 054
  392. DEARBORN - BRANNON, DAVID CRAIG (Army/SP4) 16W 002
  393. DEARBORN - BROCK, JAMES BARRETT (Army/PFC) 47E 019
  394. DEARBORN - BROWN, DAVID ALAN (Army/SGT) 23W 109
  395. DEARBORN - CLARK, JERRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 56E 021
  396. DEARBORN - COCHRANE, JOHN FLOYD (Army/1LT) 11E 102
  397. DEARBORN - DAVIS, JAMES LEONARD (Army/SGT) 12W 025
  398. DEARBORN - DILLINDER, RANDY EUGENE (Army/CPL) 31E 072
  399. DEARBORN - DYER, JAY CEE (Army/SP4) 41E 037
  400. DEARBORN - FLEMING, JAMES MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 20W 006
  401. DEARBORN - FOXWORTH, ROGER CHRISTOPHE (Army/PFC) 33E 084
  402. DEARBORN - FUGETT, HENRY J (Army/SP4) 27E 109
  403. DEARBORN - GAMBOTTO, LARRY LOUIS (Army/SGT) 44W 047
  404. DEARBORN - GANDOLFO, PHILIP NICK (Army/SP4) 32E 087
  405. DEARBORN - GENTINNE, THOMAS HENRY (Army/1LT) 25W 069
  406. DEARBORN - GERMANY, FRANKLYN WALLACE (Army/SGT) 51W 004
  407. DEARBORN - HANSELMAN, CHARLES LEON (Army/CPL) 34E 019
  408. DEARBORN - HATH, JAMES STUART (Army/SGT) 45W 041
  409. DEARBORN - HOSNEDLE, ALAN ROGER (Army/SSG) 29W 020
  410. DEARBORN - HUARD, JAMES LINTON (Air Force/CPT) 01W 056
  411. DEARBORN - KARR, CHARLES LEE (Air Force/CPT) 16W 029
  412. DEARBORN - KOWITZ, DAVID RALPH (Navy/CYN3) 04W 128
  413. DEARBORN - LOGAN, BRADLEY JOHN (Army/PFC) 16W 039
  414. DEARBORN - MC ILROY, DOUGLAS STEVEN (Army/CPL) 34E 009
  415. DEARBORN - MC KENNA, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/PVT) 16E 063
  416. DEARBORN - MORROW, JAMES FRANCIS (Army/SSG) 28E 010
  417. DEARBORN - MUELLER, RALPH THOMAS (Army/SGT) 10W 071
  418. DEARBORN - NAUGHTON, THOMAS DANIEL JR (Navy/HN) 22W 081
  419. DEARBORN - NIEZGODA, MICHAEL ALLEN (Army/SGT) 42W 006
  420. DEARBORN - NOZEWSKI, ROBERT (Army/CPL) 22W 107
  421. DEARBORN - PATTERSON, JAMES BARNETT (Army/SFC) 20E 097
  422. DEARBORN - PATTERSON, MICHAEL RICHARD (Army/CPL) 12W 069
  423. DEARBORN - PENNELL, WILBERT GENE (Army/SP4) 15E 070
  424. DEARBORN - PIETRZYK, MARK HAROLD (Army/SP5) 39W 038
  425. DEARBORN - ROWLEY, DONALD ALBERT (Army/CPL) 09W 086
  426. DEARBORN - SMITH, DAVID LEON (Marine/LCPL) 05E 029
  427. DEARBORN - SMITH, EARL (Army/PFC) 08E 114
  428. DEARBORN - SMITH, RONALD C (Army/SP4) 16E 014
  429. DEARBORN - STANCROFF, DENNIS CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 04E 038
  430. DEARBORN - STUBBLEFIELD, JAMES EDWARD (Air Force/SGT) 06W 096
  431. DEARBORN - TERWILLIGER, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 06E 131
  432. DEARBORN - TRESCOTT, CHARLES ROBERT (Navy/HM3) 07E 021
  433. DEARBORN - TROYAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH JR (Army/CPL) 21W 122
  434. DEARBORN - WELLS, JOHN CURTIS (Army/SP4) 45E 061
  435. DEARBORN HEIGHTS - BANKOWSKI, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 14E 084
  436. DEARBORN HEIGHTS - BOWERS, BRUCE ELLIOT (Army/PFC) 18E 039
  437. DEARBORN HEIGHTS - CASWELL, KENNETH LEE (Army/SP4) 16W 062
  438. DEARBORN HEIGHTS - GALLAGHER, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/PFC) 20E 073
  439. DEARBORN HEIGHTS - HELKA, GLENN OWEN (Marine/PFC) 45W 041
  440. DEARBORN HEIGHTS - MURPHY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 33W 021
  441. DEARBORN HEIGHTS - NICHOLL, DALE ALLEN (Army/SGT) 31W 013
  442. DEARBORN HEIGHTS - RICE, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/SGT) 28E 086
  443. DEARBORN HEIGHTS - RYALS, JIMMIE DALE (Army/SP4) 08W 105
  444. DEARBORN HEIGHTS - SPATAFORE, DONALD JAMES (Marine/PVT) 29W 033
  445. DEARBORN HEIGHTS - TUCKER, GERALD ALEXANDER (Army/SP4) 39E 014
  446. DEARBORN HEIGHTS - WILDER, BRUCE JEFFREY (Army/PFC) 59E 015
  447. DECATUR - GIPSON, CLARENCE FREDDIE (Army/SP4) 17E 095
  448. DECATUR - SOWA, JAMES ANDREW (Army/PFC) 41W 054
  449. DECATUR - VLIEK, RONALD CRAIG (Army/SGT) 18W 044
  450. DECKERVILLE - MOSHER, ALEX ROY (Army/SP4) 17W 051
  451. DECKERVILLE - SMITH, GARRY GREGORY (Army/PFC) 19W 024
  452. DEERFIELD - BURNOR, LEE ERVIN (Army/SP4) 33W 054
  453. DETROIT - ABRAMOSKI, LEO BERT (Army/CPT) 01E 059
  454. DETROIT - ADAMS, CLARENCE MATTUE (Army/SSG) 33E 005
  455. DETROIT - ADAMS, LARRY (Army/SP4) 40E 072
  456. DETROIT - ADAMS, PAUL VERNON (Army/SGT) 13W 090
  457. DETROIT - AIRLIE, WILLIAM CLARK (Army/SGT) 10W 063
  458. DETROIT - AMES, RONALD EDWARD (Navy/HM2) 17E 069
  459. DETROIT - ANDRUS, CARL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 33W 018
  460. DETROIT - ARNOLD, LOUIS GEORGE WASHI (Army/PFC) 30E 037
  461. DETROIT - ASHFORD, DAVE EDWARD (Army/SFC) 32E 019
  462. DETROIT - BAER, RANDALL THOMAS (Army/CPL) 08W 027
  463. DETROIT - BAKER, PHILIP KENNETH (Army/SSG) 44W 034
  464. DETROIT - BAKER, WILLIAM EMANUEL (Army/PFC) 24E 111
  465. DETROIT - BALDONI, LINDSAY DAVID (Army/SP4) 25E 029
  466. DETROIT - BARD, MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 58W 023
  467. DETROIT - BARNES, JAMES ALAN (Army/SSG) 13W 018
  468. DETROIT - BARTH, BRUCE GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 05E 008
  469. DETROIT - BASS, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (Army/PFC) 20W 017
  470. DETROIT - BATOZYNSKI, CHARLES HENRY (Army/PFC) 43E 013
  471. DETROIT - BEACH, LEO ALBERT JR (Marine/SGT) 07W 082
  472. DETROIT - BEAUCHAMP, ALBERT ALLEN (Army/CPL) 29W 051
  473. DETROIT - BEAVER, JOHN DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 43E 051
  474. DETROIT - BELFORD, JOHN ARTHUR (Navy/SN) 32W 011
  475. DETROIT - BELL, ELIAS JR (Marine/CPL) 02E 036
  476. DETROIT - BENEDETTI, DENNIS EUGENE (Army/SP4) 12E 131
  477. DETROIT - BERKFIELD, THOMAS DUDLEY (Army/SP4) 37W 072
  478. DETROIT - BERRY, JAMES E (Air Force/AMN) 22E 067
  479. DETROIT - BLACKSMITH, RONALD RAY (Army/SP4) 04W 102
  480. DETROIT - BLOSSOM, STEVEN CARL (Army/SGT) 49W 012
  481. DETROIT - BOJARSKI, GEORGE JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 16E 043
  482. DETROIT - BOLAK, THEODORE NICHOLAS (Army/SP4) 50W 017
  483. DETROIT - BOLDING, EDGAR LEE (Army/SGT) 35E 087
  484. DETROIT - BONACCI, LAWRENCE LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 41W 010
  485. DETROIT - BOULWARE, GEORGE WALTER (Army/SFC) 02W 017
  486. DETROIT - BOURDAGE, NELSON JOSEPH (Army/MSG) 43E 006
  487. DETROIT - BOWENS, JAMES TERRY (Marine/PFC) 12E 119
  488. DETROIT - BOWMAN, TOMMY RAY (Army/CPL) 42W 026
  489. DETROIT - BRADLEY, ROBERT TIMOTHY (Army/CPL) 04W 082
  490. DETROIT - BRANDON, TOMMIE (Army/PFC) 40E 001
  491. DETROIT - BRDA, JUSTIN PAUL (Army/SGT) 10W 112
  492. DETROIT - BREEDING, EUGENE JR (Army/SGT) 19E 010
  493. DETROIT - BREWER, JOHN WILLIS JR (Army/SP4) 03W 024
  494. DETROIT - BROCKS, EVERETT LEWIS (Army/SSG) 11W 099
  495. DETROIT - BROOKS, LARRY EUGENE (Army/CPL) 07W 041
  496. DETROIT - BROSNAN, RANDY DALE (Marine/PFC) 09E 065
  497. DETROIT - BROTZ, DANNY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 18E 119
  498. DETROIT - BROWN, JIMMIE DONOVAN (Army/SP4) 17W 083
  499. DETROIT - BROWN, JOSEPH M (Army/PFC) 46E 029
  500. DETROIT - BROWN, WARREN GENE (Army/PFC) 43E 015
  501. DETROIT - BROWN, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/PVT) 16E 130
  502. DETROIT - BROWN-BEY, LANCASTER (Marine/LCPL) 42W 054
  503. DETROIT - BRYANT, CHARLIE PAUL JR (Marine/LCPL) 26W 013
  504. DETROIT - BRYANT, RONALD WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 37E 050
  505. DETROIT - BRYANT, WILLIAM MAUD (Army/SFC) 28W 024
  506. DETROIT - BUCKLEY, LOUIS JR (Army/SFC) 07E 094
  507. DETROIT - BURDICK, DOUGLAS JOHN (Army/PFC) 41E 048
  508. DETROIT - BURKES, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 52E 003
  509. DETROIT - BURNETT, DOUGLAS MCARTHUR (Army/SGT) 07E 134
  510. DETROIT - BURROUGHS, TED WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 32E 042
  511. DETROIT - BUSCHLEITER, WALTER DENNIS (Marine/LCPL) 22E 122
  512. DETROIT - BUSUTTIL, JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 33E 002
  513. DETROIT - BUTLER, HARRY WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 61W 021
  514. DETROIT - CACCIA, CARL HENRY (Army/SP5) 05W 127
  515. DETROIT - CADE, BRUCE WAYMAN (Marine/LCPL) 17E 115
  516. DETROIT - CALDWELL, HUGH PINSON JR (Army/SP4) 25W 063
  517. DETROIT - CALHOUN, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 20E 022
  518. DETROIT - CAMERON, WILLIAM BURR (Army/PFC) 34E 015
  519. DETROIT - CAMPBELL, DONALD A (Army/SP4) 55E 005
  520. DETROIT - CAPANDA, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SP4) 57E 016
  521. DETROIT - CAPLING, ELWYN REX (Air Force/COL) 43W 033
  522. DETROIT - CARCLAY, JACK CRAIG (Army/CPL) 54E 023
  523. DETROIT - CARR, ALVIN (Army/PFC) 43E 015
  524. DETROIT - CARTER, CLIFFORD RUSSELL (Army/SSG) 31E 086
  525. DETROIT - CARTER, FRANKIE NATHANIEL (Army/PFC) 54E 031
  526. DETROIT - CAST, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 32E 070
  527. DETROIT - CAVAZOS, RONALD THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 48E 001
  528. DETROIT - CHASE, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 19E 011
  529. DETROIT - CHATMON, NATHAN EUGENE (Army/SP4) 13E 131
  530. DETROIT - CHESTER, HENRY J JR (Army/PFC) 44E 044
  531. DETROIT - CIECURA, THOMAS PAUL (Army/SP4) 31E 032
  532. DETROIT - CLARK, ANTHONY LAURENCE (Army/PFC) 10W 079
  533. DETROIT - CLARK, JAMES NELSON (Army/PFC) 23W 118
  534. DETROIT - CLARK, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/PVT) 02E 053
  535. DETROIT - CLEVERLEY, WILLIAM BERT (Army/PFC) 08W 061
  536. DETROIT - CODY, PETER GIRARD (Marine/PFC) 17E 034
  537. DETROIT - COIN, GREGORY CLEVELAND (Marine/LCPL) 21E 082
  538. DETROIT - COLE, WILLIAM WINSTON (Army/SFC) 30E 069
  539. DETROIT - COLEMAN, BONNIE LEE (Army/SGT) 38E 047
  540. DETROIT - COLLIER, DONALD EARL (Army/PFC) 35W 088
  541. DETROIT - COLLINS, SYLVESTER (Marine/PVT) 13W 073
  542. DETROIT - COLSTON, EDWARD JEROME (Army/PFC) 21E 087
  543. DETROIT - CONLEY, DAVID LEE (Army/PVT) 07W 046
  544. DETROIT - CONLEY, LARRY RAY (Navy/HM3) 07W 131
  545. DETROIT - COOK, MILTON (Army/SGT) 49W 054
  546. DETROIT - COOLS, JAMES HARVEY (Marine/PVT) 25E 077
  547. DETROIT - COOPER, GERALD ALLAN (Air Force/MSGT) 07W 089
  548. DETROIT - COOPER, ROCKY LEE (Army/SGT) 02W 102
  549. DETROIT - COPELAND, JERRY DON (Army/SP4) 13W 126
  550. DETROIT - COPELAND, MELVIN (Marine/PFC) 46W 057
  551. DETROIT - COUSIN, MOSES JAMES (Army/SP4) 59E 019
  552. DETROIT - COX, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SP4) 51E 044
  553. DETROIT - CRAMER, DONALD JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 42W 067
  554. DETROIT - CRANDALL, RODNEY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 56E 004
  555. DETROIT - CRAWFORD, LAWRENCE BERNARD (Army/PFC) 27E 005
  556. DETROIT - CRISMAN, WILLIAM HAROLD (Army/SGT) 03E 115
  557. DETROIT - CRUZ, FRANK BRYAN (Army/PFC) 24E 005
  558. DETROIT - CUDLIKE, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 24W 039
  559. DETROIT - CUDNIK, EDMUND VICTOR (Marine/PFC) 36W 080
  560. DETROIT - CUNNINGHAM, DENNIS ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 19W 085
  561. DETROIT - CURLEY, ROOSEVELT C JR (Army/PFC) 23E 098
  562. DETROIT - CURRETHERS, JEFF (Army/PFC) 16E 100
  563. DETROIT - CURRY, GLENN VERNARD (Army/SP4) 05E 045
  564. DETROIT - CUTHBERT, GEORGE RICHARD (Navy/HM3) 12W 055
  565. DETROIT - DANIELS, CHARLIES E (Army/PSGT) 05E 079
  566. DETROIT - DARDEN, WILLIAM HENRY (Army/CPL) 24W 093
  567. DETROIT - DAVIES, ALFRED JOHN JR (Army/SGT) 50W 029
  568. DETROIT - DAVIS, ERNEST J JR (Army/PFC) 16W 104
  569. DETROIT - DAVIS, LEROY JR (Marine/SGT) 26E 044
  570. DETROIT - DE TAMBLE, THOMAS GLENN (Army/SP4) 13E 032
  571. DETROIT - DEMGEN, ROBERT NICHOLAS (Army/SSG) 17W 085
  572. DETROIT - DEW, PAUL ROBERT (Army/SP4) 34W 014
  573. DETROIT - DLUGOKINSKI, EDMUND VALENT (Army/SP4) 12E 087
  574. DETROIT - DOBBS, RONALD STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 43E 016
  575. DETROIT - DOMKE, PAUL LOUIS (Army/SGT) 23E 099
  576. DETROIT - DORSEY, GEORGE HARRY JR (Army/CPL) 15E 083
  577. DETROIT - DUGGER, DOUGLAS ALAN (Army/1LT) 35W 011
  578. DETROIT - DUNAJ, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 23W 051
  579. DETROIT - DUNCAN, ANDREW MCARTHUR (Army/SP4) 09E 106
  580. DETROIT - DWORNIK, VALENTINE MARION (Army/SP4) 23W 008
  581. DETROIT - EADIE, GORDON PATTERSON (Marine/LCPL) 24E 113
  582. DETROIT - EADS, RUSSELL WADE (Army/SP4) 26W 110
  583. DETROIT - EASTERN, JOE BUTLER (Army/PFC) 29W 067
  584. DETROIT - ECHOLS, ALVIN (Marine/PFC) 12E 125
  585. DETROIT - EDMONDS, MONZIE DURREL (Marine/PFC) 38E 076
  586. DETROIT - EDWARDS, LEON GEORGE (Army/SP4) 44E 025
  587. DETROIT - EGYED, GERALD LEONARD (Army/SGT) 41W 058
  588. DETROIT - EILERS, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 03W 069
  589. DETROIT - ENGEL, GERALD WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 06E 121
  590. DETROIT - ESCHBACH, CHARLES LINWOOD (Army/PSGT) 04E 089
  591. DETROIT - EVERETT, LUCIOUS LIONEL (Marine/SGT) 13E 024
  592. DETROIT - EWING, JERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 29W 098
  593. DETROIT - FARO, JAMES ELLIS (Army/PFC) 45W 061
  594. DETROIT - FEENEY, JAMES TERRANCE (Army/SGT) 33W 038
  595. DETROIT - FENECH, EMMANUEL SALVATORE (Army/SP4) 18E 092
  596. DETROIT - FERGUSON, WALTER LEE (Air Force/SMS) 01W 094
  597. DETROIT - FERN, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SGT) 12W 005
  598. DETROIT - FLANIGAN, ROBERT MORRIS (Army/SP4) 26W 077
  599. DETROIT - FOSTER, BYRON JAMES (Army/PFC) 03E 031
  600. DETROIT - FOSTER, DWIGHT DUNARD (Army/PFC) 20W 113
  601. DETROIT - FRANKLIN, WILLIE (Army/SSG) 27E 109
  602. DETROIT - FRASER, THOMAS EDWIN (Marine/PVT) 12W 092
  603. DETROIT - FRY, JAMES HUGH (Army/PFC) 15W 110
  604. DETROIT - GAGNON, PATRICK JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 18E 085
  605. DETROIT - GALPIN, RONALD DAVIS (Army/CPL) 58E 020
  606. DETROIT - GARTEN, JAMES RAY (Army/SGT) 05W 057
  607. DETROIT - GASSER, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 20W 075
  608. DETROIT - GAUSE, CHARLIE (Marine/PFC) 10E 101
  609. DETROIT - GAWEL, JOHN LEONARD (Marine/PFC) 29W 053
  610. DETROIT - GENITTI, CHARLES THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 14W 131
  611. DETROIT - GEORGE, LOUIS AARON (Army/PFC) 30W 002
  612. DETROIT - GERSTHEIMER, HEINRICH (Army/SGT) 48E 003
  613. DETROIT - GIDDENS, LA VON (Marine/CPL) 56E 007
  614. DETROIT - GILIN, GARY JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 59E 022
  615. DETROIT - GINAL, RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 43E 043
  616. DETROIT - GLOWE, STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 20W 122
  617. DETROIT - GOLEMBIEWSKI, WALTER EDWAR (Army/PFC) 41W 052
  618. DETROIT - GOOCH, JERRY DALE (Army/SP4) 23E 119
  619. DETROIT - GOODALL, EARL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 08E 028
  620. DETROIT - GORDON, JAMES LEWIS (Army/CPL) 19W 086
  621. DETROIT - GORDON, WAYNE VICTOR (Army/SGT) 22E 061
  622. DETROIT - GREEN, LARRY VERNARD (Army/PFC) 45E 022
  623. DETROIT - GREENE, FREDERICK DAVID (Army/SGT) 08W 037
  624. DETROIT - GREER, FRANK MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 34W 050
  625. DETROIT - GRONAU, DAVID JAMES (Marine/PFC) 28E 009
  626. DETROIT - GULICH, DENNIS FRANSIC (Army/SGT) 41E 021
  627. DETROIT - GULLEY, HOUSTON (Army/SP4) 21W 045
  628. DETROIT - HAMMARSTROM, ARTHUR F JR (Army/LTC) 02E 043
  629. DETROIT - HAMMOND, DENNIS WAYNE (Marine/SSG) 38E 029
  630. DETROIT - HARDY, WILLIE CHARLES (Army/CPL) 43W 015
  631. DETROIT - HARKNESS, THOMAS JONES JR (Army/PVT) 50W 039
  632. DETROIT - HARMON, CHARLES (Army/SP4) 06E 047
  633. DETROIT - HARMS, LOWELL EUGENE (Army/1LT) 13E 008
  634. DETROIT - HARPER, GREGORY ALEXANDER (Army/SGT) 64E 014
  635. DETROIT - HARRIS, EDWARD LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 02W 010
  636. DETROIT - HARRIS, HAL (Army/PFC) 18W 082
  637. DETROIT - HARRIS, PHILIP ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 12W 112
  638. DETROIT - HARRIS, ROLAND LORENZO (Army/SFC) 33W 071
  639. DETROIT - HARRIS, TERRENCE L (Army/SSG) 05W 005
  640. DETROIT - HARRIS, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 41E 066
  641. DETROIT - HART, RAYMOND LEONARD (Army/PFC) 15E 028
  642. DETROIT - HARTRY, OTIS LAMONT (Army/PFC) 48W 026
  643. DETROIT - HATFIELD, BOBBY RAY (Marine/SGT) 40E 022
  644. DETROIT - HATTON, RUSSELL ODELL (Marine/CPL) 04E 129
  645. DETROIT - HAUER, LESLIE JOHN (Air Force/COL) 30E 015
  646. DETROIT - HAWYER, DONALD ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 57W 027
  647. DETROIT - HAYDEN, MICHAEL PYM (Marine/1LT) 50E 014
  648. DETROIT - HAYES, DALE LAMONT (Army/PFC) 01W 018
  649. DETROIT - HEISER, JOHN LOUIS (Marine/LCPL) 30W 024
  650. DETROIT - HENDERSON, RICKY DONALD (Marine/PFC) 36E 014
  651. DETROIT - HENRICH, BRUCE JAMES (Marine/PFC) 02E 057
  652. DETROIT - HERING, JAMES ALFRED (Army/PFC) 53E 001
  653. DETROIT - HERRANDO, ROGER DANIEL (Army/SGT) 14E 107
  654. DETROIT - HIGHLAND, BYRON GRANT (Marine/GSGT) 15E 069
  655. DETROIT - HILL, ROBERT LA VERNE (Air Force/CMS) 11E 087
  656. DETROIT - HINES, RANDY VICTOR (Army/WO) 03W 082
  657. DETROIT - HINTZ, JAMES RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 17E 005
  658. DETROIT - HODGE, EDWARD L (Army/SSG) 05E 128
  659. DETROIT - HOLIDAY, MICHAEL LEONARD (Army/SGT) 36E 015
  660. DETROIT - HOLMAN, MARSHALL DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 02E 034
  661. DETROIT - HOLSTON, PAUL (Army/PFC) 42W 029
  662. DETROIT - HOLUPKO, LON MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 21W 093
  663. DETROIT - HOOD, RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 06E 010
  664. DETROIT - HOWARD, JAMES RAY (Army/SP4) 29E 059
  665. DETROIT - HOWZE, DAVID JR (Army/SP4) 33W 057
  666. DETROIT - HRISOULIS, ROBERT (Marine/SGT) 05W 058
  667. DETROIT - HUBBARD, MEREDITH GERALD (Army/SGT) 09E 040
  668. DETROIT - HUGHES, FERNANDO JAMES (Marine/CPL) 51E 046
  669. DETROIT - HURD, SAMUEL EUGENE (Air Force/A3C) 01E 039
  670. DETROIT - HURSTON, HORATIO WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 19W 039
  671. DETROIT - INDRECC, GREGORY THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 55E 018
  672. DETROIT - ISAACS, GARY NEAL (Army/PFC) 33W 020
  673. DETROIT - JACKEMEYER, ROBERT RAYMOND (Army/MAJ) 32E 051
  674. DETROIT - JACKSON, DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 07E 019
  675. DETROIT - JACKSON, KENNETH MCKINLEY (Marine/PFC) 03E 119
  676. DETROIT - JACKYMACK, RUDOLPH (Army/PFC) 07E 026
  677. DETROIT - JAKOVAC, JOHN ANDREW (Army/SSG) 21E 023
  678. DETROIT - JAWOROWICZ, LAWRENCE FRANK (Army/CPL) 45W 041
  679. DETROIT - JENKINS, LARRY RUFUS (Army/PFC) 22W 002
  680. DETROIT - JEROME, STANLEY MILTON (Navy/AMS1) 32W 056
  681. DETROIT - JONES, BYRON NORRIS (Army/SP4) 49E 033
  682. DETROIT - JONES, HORATIO LEE (Army/SP4) 32E 031
  683. DETROIT - JONES, TERRY AGUSTA (Marine/PFC) 33E 003
  684. DETROIT - JOZWIAK, ROGER EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 07E 086
  685. DETROIT - JUNGA, HAROLD JOSEPH (Marine/SGT) 16W 088
  686. DETROIT - KAMINSKI, KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 46E 036
  687. DETROIT - KANGAS, ARTHUR NELSON (Army/SP4) 11W 124
  688. DETROIT - KELLER, PETER JOSEPH JR (Army/CPL) 14E 091
  689. DETROIT - KELLEY, EDDIE RALPH (Army/SGT) 29W 080
  690. DETROIT - KELLY, JOHN WILLIAM SIDNEY (Army/CPL) 13W 015
  691. DETROIT - KELLY, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 27W 025
  692. DETROIT - KELSEY, J C (Air Force/A1C) 13E 006
  693. DETROIT - KENT, JESSE PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 23W 015
  694. DETROIT - KIRBY, LEWIS ROY (Army/SP4) 12E 089
  695. DETROIT - KISH, CARY MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 10E 047
  696. DETROIT - KITRILAKIS, JOHN ANDREW (Army/1LT) 12W 113
  697. DETROIT - KLOS, RONALD FRANK (Army/SP4) 39E 035
  698. DETROIT - KOHUT, ROGER SCOTT (Army/PFC) 16E 080
  699. DETROIT - KOIVUPALO, ROBERT W JR (Army/PFC) 42E 067
  700. DETROIT - KOVACEVICH, THOMAS JAMES (Marine/PFC) 47E 023
  701. DETROIT - KOYL, HARRY GLENN (Army/SGT) 56E 026
  702. DETROIT - KOZDRON, CHESTER JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 31W 051
  703. DETROIT - KOZIOL, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 30E 010
  704. DETROIT - KRALOWSKI, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 54E 036
  705. DETROIT - KUEBLER, CLIFFORD A JR (Army/PFC) 41W 062
  706. DETROIT - KUZILLA, DONALD G (Army/SGT) 10W 041
  707. DETROIT - LADD, ALBERT ALLEN (Army/SP4) 27W 101
  708. DETROIT - LAMONT, PETER ALAN (Army/SGT) 17E 093
  709. DETROIT - LANDON, VINCENT P (Army/CPL) 36E 083
  710. DETROIT - LANTEIGNE, ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 23E 004
  711. DETROIT - LANTRY, MERRILL LAGENE (Marine/CPL) 02E 073
  712. DETROIT - LAWFIELD, GLENN ROBERT (Army/SP4) 42W 048
  713. DETROIT - LAWRENCE, RICHARD ALFRED (Army/CPL) 15E 039
  714. DETROIT - LEACH, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 20W 011
  715. DETROIT - LEDFORD, JEFFERY LEE (Army/PFC) 09E 094
  716. DETROIT - LEE, GARY ELTON (Army/PVT) 51W 041
  717. DETROIT - LESKY, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN (Army/SP4) 25E 030
  718. DETROIT - LESS, RANDALL PATRICK (Army/SGT) 43W 064
  719. DETROIT - LEWIS, ALFRED JOHN (Army/PFC) 36E 002
  720. DETROIT - LEWIS, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/SGT) 22E 108
  721. DETROIT - LICHOTA, DENNIS (Army/SP4) 03E 024
  722. DETROIT - LIVINGSTON, NORMAN JAMES (Army/PFC) 29E 068
  723. DETROIT - LOCKETT, WILLIAM NORRIS (Army/PFC) 33E 003
  724. DETROIT - LOCKHART, DOVER LEON (Marine/PFC) 25E 104
  725. DETROIT - LOGAN, JOSEPH LAWRENCE JR (Army/PFC) 25W 075
  726. DETROIT - LOPEZ, FRANK JR (Marine/PFC) 05E 106
  727. DETROIT - LOZANO, CARLOS FELIPE M (Marine/PFC) 32E 078
  728. DETROIT - LUGAR, DENNIS WAYNE (Marine/SGT) 25E 079
  729. DETROIT - LUSTER, LARRY (Marine/CPL) 21W 089
  730. DETROIT - LYNCH, JOHN CHARLES P (Army/SP4) 11E 009
  731. DETROIT - MAC DONALD, LARRY EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 05E 088
  732. DETROIT - MACK, DENNIS LEE (Army/CPL) 68W 006
  733. DETROIT - MADDOX, JULIUS (Army/PFC) 45E 058
  734. DETROIT - MAIDENS, MICHAEL ROBERT (Army/SGT) 10W 109
  735. DETROIT - MAISANO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 43W 069
  736. DETROIT - MALDONADO, CARLOS O (Marine/LCPL) 30W 067
  737. DETROIT - MALKUT, STEFAN (Marine/PVT) 26W 020
  738. DETROIT - MANK, ROYAL CHARLES (Air Force/TSGT) 57W 020
  739. DETROIT - MARTIN, ELMER (Army/SSG) 53E 004
  740. DETROIT - MASSEY, RALPH LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 10E 041
  741. DETROIT - MASTERSON, EDMUND MACEO (Army/PFC) 04E 023
  742. DETROIT - MATTIE, ANDREW MARION (Army/PFC) 31W 010
  743. DETROIT - MC CARTHY, BRIAN EDWARD (Army/CPL) 10W 014
  744. DETROIT - MC CLAIN, WILLIE JAMES JR (Army/CPL) 64E 007
  745. DETROIT - MC COY, RICKEY CLAUDE C (Marine/PFC) 33W 050
  746. DETROIT - MC GEE, KENNETH WESLEY (Marine/PFC) 19E 084
  747. DETROIT - MC KEAGUE, GREGORY DEAN (Army/SP4) 11E 041
  748. DETROIT - MC KEATHON, DWIGHT PINZA (Army/PFC) 20W 088
  749. DETROIT - MC KEE, KENNETH DALE (Army/SSG) 31E 014
  750. DETROIT - MC KINNIS, CLARENCE EARL (Army/PFC) 05E 133
  751. DETROIT - MC PHAIL, MORRIS GENE (Army/SP4) 32E 032
  752. DETROIT - MC QUADE, WILLIAM VICTOR (Navy/AMH3) 24E 036
  753. DETROIT - MCGEE, CARL BARRY (Army/1LT) 04W 088
  754. DETROIT - MEDLIN, RICKEY JOE (Army/PFC) 16W 075
  755. DETROIT - MERRITT, VERNON ALLEN (Army/PFC) 05E 058
  756. DETROIT - METZLER, PERRY (Army/PFC) 05W 103
  757. DETROIT - MICHAEL, PATRICK JOSEPH (Army/SP4) *** ***
  758. DETROIT - MICUNEK, MICHAEL MARK (Marine/PFC) 57E 027
  759. DETROIT - MILLER, ERNEST LEE (Army/SP4) 02E 088
  760. DETROIT - MILLER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 11E 016
  761. DETROIT - MILLER, RALPH PETERSON III (Army/1LT) 06W 010
  762. DETROIT - MILLER, WILLIAM LOUIS III (Army/CWO) 01W 089
  763. DETROIT - MILLS, STEVEN BERNARD (Army/PVT) 08W 055
  764. DETROIT - MINUS, RAYMOND BENJAMIN (Army/PFC) 28E 028
  765. DETROIT - MITCHELL, LEROY GERALD (Army/SP4) 17E 117
  766. DETROIT - MOHAREMOFF, MICHAEL GEORGE (Army/SP4) 40E 044
  767. DETROIT - MOORE, CHARLES BERNARD (Army/SSG) 15W 052
  768. DETROIT - MOORE, HAROLD (Marine/CPL) 63E 014
  769. DETROIT - MOOREHEAD, RICHARD L (Army/SGT) 16W 035
  770. DETROIT - MORGAN, LEONARD ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 20E 085
  771. DETROIT - MORRISON, JACK ALLEN (Army/PFC) 59E 009
  772. DETROIT - MORSE, HOWARD EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 28E 069
  773. DETROIT - MOSLEY, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 21W 046
  774. DETROIT - MOUNCE, BARRY MITCHELL (Army/SP4) 13E 075
  775. DETROIT - MUNN, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 22E 045
  776. DETROIT - MUNOZ, JOSE (Army/CPL) 13E 019
  777. DETROIT - MURRELL, JIMMY ROGER (Army/SP4) 03W 097
  778. DETROIT - MUSSIN, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SGT) 11W 008
  779. DETROIT - MUTZ, DENNIS HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 42E 069
  780. DETROIT - MYERS, MICHAEL LEE (Army/CPL) 15E 120
  781. DETROIT - NEIL, SAMUEL THOMAS JR (Army/SSG) 54E 038
  782. DETROIT - NELSON, DANIEL ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 40E 027
  783. DETROIT - NEWTON, DONALD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 14E 037
  784. DETROIT - NEWTON, VERNON LEE (Army/SSG) 36E 028
  785. DETROIT - NICKLYN, ROBERT JAMES (Army/CPL) 03W 013
  786. DETROIT - NIEMI, ROGER LYLE (Marine/PFC) 15E 021
  787. DETROIT - NORTON, DEWIGHT EDWARDS (Marine/PFC) 05W 066
  788. DETROIT - NUBER, RICHARD ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 59E 009
  789. DETROIT - O DONNELL, DANIEL MARTIN (Army/PFC) 21E 076
  790. DETROIT - OLENZUK, KENNETH FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 32E 059
  791. DETROIT - OLENZUK, PAUL GREGORY (Army/PFC) 49W 043
  792. DETROIT - OLOFSON, PHILIP JOHN (Army/PFC) 20E 033
  793. DETROIT - OMILIAN, DENNIS ALLEN (Navy/HN) 25E 107
  794. DETROIT - ORLOWSKI, HEDWIG DIANE (Army/1LT) 31E 015
  795. DETROIT - ORTWINE, DENNIS ROYAL (Army/PFC) 05E 122
  796. DETROIT - OVERTON, DANNY JR (Army/PFC) 50W 026
  797. DETROIT - OWENS, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 05E 017
  798. DETROIT - PACE, GEORGE ALEXANDER (Marine/CPL) 23E 006
  799. DETROIT - PARKER, WILLIAM GENE (Marine/PFC) 49E 047
  800. DETROIT - PARKS, RAYMOND GEORGE (Army/SP4) 18W 021
  801. DETROIT - PARKS, WILLIE ALBERT (Army/PVT) 21E 084
  802. DETROIT - PARRISH, IVORY PERRY (Army/SSG) 16E 086
  803. DETROIT - PARTIDA, ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 22W 015
  804. DETROIT - PATON, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 32W 001
  805. DETROIT - PATTERSON, GEORGE WILLARD (Marine/LCPL) 52W 019
  806. DETROIT - PAWLAK, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 13E 093
  807. DETROIT - PEARCE, WILLIAM CALVIN IV (Army/PFC) 16E 081
  808. DETROIT - PERMALOFF, CHARLES WASSEL (Army/SP4) 36E 079
  809. DETROIT - PERRY, OTHA LEE (Army/CWO) 02W 088
  810. DETROIT - PERSYN, RONALD FRANK (Army/SSG) 08W 067
  811. DETROIT - PHAIR, JAMES W (Army/SSG) 08E 039
  812. DETROIT - PHILLIPS, JAMES CLIFFORD (Army/SSG) 19E 017
  813. DETROIT - PHILLIPS, JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 19E 017
  814. DETROIT - PINKNEY, ROBERTIS (Army/SP4) 08W 116
  815. DETROIT - POBLOCK, BERNARD FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 32E 066
  816. DETROIT - POE, JAMES WALKER (Army/SGT) 23W 039
  817. DETROIT - PORCARO, SALVATORE VINCENT (Army/SSG) 15E 061
  818. DETROIT - PORDEN, LEE VICTOR JR (Army/PFC) 37W 014
  819. DETROIT - POSIUS, ROBERT (Army/SP4) 03E 090
  820. DETROIT - POTAS, ALEXANDER FRANK (Army/SGT) 12W 014
  821. DETROIT - POTTS, GEORGE HENRY (Army/PFC) 03W 064
  822. DETROIT - POXON, ROBERT LESLIE (Army/1LT) 23W 046
  823. DETROIT - PRATT, WALTER RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 38E 037
  824. DETROIT - PREUSS, CARL JOHN (Army/CPL) 14W 067
  825. DETROIT - PRICE, RICHARD JOHN (Army/PFC) 41W 061
  826. DETROIT - PRINGLE, DONALD IRVEN (Army/SFC) 15W 100
  827. DETROIT - PRZYBYLOWICZ, WALTER JR (Army/PFC) 22E 080
  828. DETROIT - PYNE, ROGER DALE (Army/PFC) 39E 065
  829. DETROIT - QUATTLEBAUM, JOHN FRANKLIN (Marine/PVT) 48E 046
  830. DETROIT - QUINN, ROBERT (Army/PFC) 50W 035
  831. DETROIT - RADICS, DONALD M (Army/SP4) 36E 031
  832. DETROIT - RANDALL, DONALD DAVID JR (Army/1LT) 54E 015
  833. DETROIT - RATTA, FELICE NICHOLS (Army/SP4) 25W 082
  834. DETROIT - RAY, CHARLES (Army/SSG) 18E 015
  835. DETROIT - RAY, DEWEY JUNIOR (Army/SP4) 29W 063
  836. DETROIT - RAY, EDWARD GEAN (Marine/PFC) 16E 023
  837. DETROIT - REESE, ABRAHAM B (Army/PFC) 15E 017
  838. DETROIT - RENFROE, MATHEREW DENNIS (Army/PFC) 12E 044
  839. DETROIT - REYNOLDS, OSSIE (Army/1LT) 32E 080
  840. DETROIT - RHODES, STANLEY RUFUS (Army/PFC) 02W 016
  841. DETROIT - RICHARDS, DANIEL MARTIN (Army/SP5) 01W 064
  842. DETROIT - RICHARDSON, BENJAMIN (Marine/CPL) 20E 123
  843. DETROIT - RIGHTLER, GORDON RAY (Army/PFC) 16E 070
  844. DETROIT - RILEY, DAVID CLARK (Marine/PFC) 11E 095
  845. DETROIT - RIMSON, MARTIN LUTHER (Marine/PFC) 37E 043
  846. DETROIT - RIVERS, CLARENCE (Army/PFC) 27E 031
  847. DETROIT - ROBERTS, ALAN RICHARD (Army/SP4) 45E 042
  848. DETROIT - ROBERTSON, MARK JOHN (Army/WO) 05W 094
  849. DETROIT - ROE, JEFFREY TERRY (Marine/PFC) 10E 084
  850. DETROIT - ROSS, JLYNN JR (Army/SSG) 45E 014
  851. DETROIT - ROTH, RONALD ARTHUR BERT (Army/PFC) 06E 103
  852. DETROIT - RUSH, GEORGE HENRY JR (Navy/ADJ2) 25E 054
  853. DETROIT - RYCKAERT, ANTHONY LEE (Army/SP4) 02W 015
  854. DETROIT - SACHEN, WILLIAM GEORGE JR (Marine/LCPL) 63E 017
  855. DETROIT - SANBORN, JACK RICHARD (Army/SP4) 50W 009
  856. DETROIT - SANTO, PATRICK ANGELO (Army/SP4) 18W 004
  857. DETROIT - SAULS, OLLIE LESLIE JR (Army/PFC) 64W 001
  858. DETROIT - SCANLAN, GEORGE JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 13E 111
  859. DETROIT - SCHMIDT, DANIEL THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 21E 029
  860. DETROIT - SCHMIDT, DENIS GORDON (Army/SP5) 24W 026
  861. DETROIT - SCHONFIELD, JEFFREY ALAN (Army/SP4) 20W 122
  862. DETROIT - SCHOONMAKER, LARRY (Army/SP4) 07W 032
  863. DETROIT - SCHULTZ, CHESTER JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 41W 026
  864. DETROIT - SCOVILL, GARY ALAN (Marine/PFC) 18E 064
  865. DETROIT - SEABRIDGE, RICHARD ROY (Army/SP4) 17W 001
  866. DETROIT - SEABROOKS, ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 48W 048
  867. DETROIT - SEXTON, ANDREW BOWMAN (Army/PFC) 16W 047
  868. DETROIT - SHELLIE, DARREL ANDRE (Army/SP4) 36E 060
  869. DETROIT - SHELTON, CHARLES H (Army/SP4) 08E 040
  870. DETROIT - SHETRON, WILLIAM MACKS (Army/SP4) 11E 004
  871. DETROIT - SHIELDS, MELVIN LEROY (Army/PFC) 20E 036
  872. DETROIT - SIETING, STANLEY LAWTON (Army/SGT) 45W 017
  873. DETROIT - SIKORSKI, LEO PETER (Army/LTC) 18W 105
  874. DETROIT - SIMMONS, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SGT) 29E 092
  875. DETROIT - SIMMS, LEON (Army/SP4) 25E 110
  876. DETROIT - SKALBA, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 04E 054
  877. DETROIT - SLANAKER, ROBERT JAY (Army/SP4) 20W 012
  878. DETROIT - SMITH, GARY KENT (Army/PVT) 24W 116
  879. DETROIT - SMITH, GARY MARTIN (Army/PVT) 20E 125
  880. DETROIT - SMITH, J T (Marine/PFC) 13E 025
  881. DETROIT - SMITH, JOHNNIE JR (Navy/HN) 07E 004
  882. DETROIT - SMITH, KENNETH WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 23W 004
  883. DETROIT - SMITH, WILLIE JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 03E 004
  884. DETROIT - SMITHERMAN, FRANK DONALD (Army/PFC) 34W 080
  885. DETROIT - SMOLAREK, KENNETH JAMES (Army/SP4) 16W 128
  886. DETROIT - SMYK, FRANK BARTH (Army/SP4) 33E 054
  887. DETROIT - SPENELLI, DENNIS ARTHUR (Navy/HN) 18W 051
  888. DETROIT - SPOONER, EUGENE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 13W 124
  889. DETROIT - STANDIFER, ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 18W 111
  890. DETROIT - STANTON, EDWARD RYLAND II (Marine/CPL) 12E 039
  891. DETROIT - STAPLES, JAMES ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 27W 034
  892. DETROIT - STEPHENS, JASPER JR (Army/SGT) 07E 012
  893. DETROIT - STOAKLEY, GORDON ALAN (Army/SSG) 05W 112
  894. DETROIT - STOCKDALE, JAMES BYRON (Army/PFC) 18W 080
  895. DETROIT - STOELT, HAROLD EDWIN (Army/CWO) 06E 002
  896. DETROIT - STOGSDILL, DELBERT RAY (Army/PFC) 47W 023
  897. DETROIT - STOVER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 37E 043
  898. DETROIT - STRUCEL, JOSEPH JOHN (Army/PFC) 30W 049
  899. DETROIT - STUCKY, RONALD (Army/SP4) 42W 051
  900. DETROIT - STUDARDS, ROBERT LARRY (Marine/LCPL) 09E 071
  901. DETROIT - STUPAR, MITCHELL NICK (Marine/LCPL) 21E 064
  902. DETROIT - SULLIVAN, CHARLES A JR (Army/PFC) 18E 020
  903. DETROIT - SULLIVAN, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 35W 014
  904. DETROIT - SWOVELAND, WILLIAM ALAN (Army/SGT) 46W 024
  905. DETROIT - SYNOD, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 39W 005
  906. DETROIT - TAGLIONE, ROBERT (Marine/SGT) 02E 061
  907. DETROIT - TARASZKIEWICZ, JOSEPH G (Marine/PFC) 31W 026
  908. DETROIT - TAYLOR, CHARLES FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 18W 044
  909. DETROIT - TAYLOR, DAVID BERNARD (Army/CPL) 55W 016
  910. DETROIT - TEEVENS, RICHARD PAUL (Army/SGT) 30E 011
  911. DETROIT - TELLIS, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SFC) 50W 016
  912. DETROIT - TEMPLETON, GARY DALE (Army/PFC) 53W 024
  913. DETROIT - TENNANT, WILLIAM ALLAN (Army/SP4) 33W 059
  914. DETROIT - TH-UOT, HUBERT OWEN (Army/SP4) 15E 123
  915. DETROIT - THOMAS, JOHNIE B (Army/SGT) 36E 039
  916. DETROIT - THOMAS, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 09E 078
  917. DETROIT - THOMPSON, LEONARD LUKE (Army/SGT) 39W 071
  918. DETROIT - THORESEN, DONALD NELLIS (Navy/ADJ2) 34E 028
  919. DETROIT - TIERNEY, KENNETH PETER (Army/PFC) 10E 032
  920. DETROIT - TINKER, GARY LYNN (Army/SGT) 20W 052
  921. DETROIT - TOMAKOSKI, JAMES ROMAN (Marine/PFC) 06E 107
  922. DETROIT - TRUELUCK, GEORGE GUTHRIE (Army/SP4) 09E 102
  923. DETROIT - TUCCI, ROBERT LEON (Air Force/MAJ) 16W 068
  924. DETROIT - TUCKER, MICHAEL RAYMOND (Army/SSG) 25W 089
  925. DETROIT - TURNER, JAMES PAUL (Army/SP4) 33E 061
  926. DETROIT - TYLER, MARK DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 57W 033
  927. DETROIT - U REN, FRED THOMPSON (Army/SGT) 61E 020
  928. DETROIT - ULICNI, JOHN (Army/SP4) 08W 030
  929. DETROIT - VACZI, ALEX E (Army/1SG) 05E 008
  930. DETROIT - VAN DYKE, STEPHEN DENNIS (Army/CPL) 22W 094
  931. DETROIT - VAN RAEMDONCK, RONALD FRAN (Army/PFC) 10E 130
  932. DETROIT - VANCIL, MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 08E 059
  933. DETROIT - VEDRO, EDMUND RONALD (Marine/PFC) 15E 055
  934. DETROIT - VENTLINE, LUKAS JOHN (Army/SP4) 40E 015
  935. DETROIT - VILLARREAL, ERNESTO (Army/PVT) 30E 051
  936. DETROIT - VINCENT, IVAN L JR (Army/PFC) 46W 010
  937. DETROIT - WALERZAK, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SP4) 04W 001
  938. DETROIT - WALKER, ARTIE DELL (Army/SP4) 12E 031
  939. DETROIT - WALKER, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 41E 045
  940. DETROIT - WALLACE, JAMES CLARENCE (Army/SGT) 08E 050
  941. DETROIT - WALLACE, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/1LT) 04W 136
  942. DETROIT - WALSH, ALLAN RAY (Army/SP4) 42W 064
  943. DETROIT - WARREN, COLEMAN LITCHFIELD (Army/PFC) 11E 104
  944. DETROIT - WASHINGTON, CARL (Army/PFC) 35W 045
  945. DETROIT - WEEKS, WALTER DARRYL (Army/SGT) 56W 010
  946. DETROIT - WELCH, ROBERT JOHN (Air Force/COL) 14E 041
  947. DETROIT - WEST, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/SSG) 10W 010
  948. DETROIT - WHEELER, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/SP4) 08W 022
  949. DETROIT - WHITCOME, LARRY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 11E 018
  950. DETROIT - WHITE, BEDFORD FREDERICK (Army/PFC) 18W 075
  951. DETROIT - WIDON, KENNETH HARRY (Navy/PH2) 34E 033
  952. DETROIT - WIGINTON, LARRY MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 08E 032
  953. DETROIT - WILLIAMS, BRUCE REGINALD (Air Force/MAJ) 18E 099
  954. DETROIT - WILLIAMS, EDWIN JEROME (Army/PFC) 22E 052
  955. DETROIT - WILLIAMS, PATRICK (Air Force/SSGT) 03E 061
  956. DETROIT - WILLIAMS, RICHARD WARREN (Marine/PFC) 14W 092
  957. DETROIT - WILLIAMS, TED (Marine/LCPL) 16E 098
  958. DETROIT - WILLIS, ARCHIE VAUGHN (Army/PFC) 40E 034
  959. DETROIT - WILSON, ROBERT ALLAN (Air Force/CPT) 01W 046
  960. DETROIT - WINNER, BRIAN CARL (Army/PFC) 58W 001
  961. DETROIT - WIRT, DENNIS HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 51W 022
  962. DETROIT - WISE, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 23W 034
  963. DETROIT - WITTBRACHT, MARK CHARLES (Army/SP4) 06W 114
  964. DETROIT - WOOD, JAMES ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 41E 033
  965. DETROIT - WORLEY, THOMAS JAMES JR (Marine/LCPL) 51E 027
  966. DETROIT - WRIGHT, RODERICK MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 37E 076
  967. DETROIT - YAMASHITA, RICK (Marine/PFC) 29W 034
  968. DETROIT - YOKES, FRANK JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 39W 011
  969. DETROIT - YOUNG, DONNIE WINFIELD (Army/PFC) 24E 099
  970. DETROIT - ZAYAS, SAUL (Marine/PFC) 37E 012
  971. DETROIT - ZIMMERMAN, JOHN RANDALL (Army/CPL) 19W 110
  972. DETROIT - ZLOTORZYNSKI, GERALD (Army/SP4) 04W 082
  973. DETROIT - ZUPANCIC, GEORGE PAUL (Marine/CPL) 02E 021
  974. DETROIT - ZYWICA, GARY ROMAN (Army/SP4) 19E 114
  975. DEXTER - BRANHAM, ROY LEE (Army/PFC) 19E 089
  976. DEXTER - HARTER, JAMES WILSON (Army/SP4) 25W 070
  977. DEXTER - MARVIN, ROBERT CLARENCE (Navy/LT) 15E 028
  978. DIMONDALE - ALBERTSON, RONALD DALE (Army/PFC) 51W 029
  979. DIMONDALE - BEARDSLEE, TERRY HUGH (Army/SP4) 40W 022
  980. DOWAGIAC - EDGERLY, JOHN WALLACE (Marine/PFC) 09E 130
  981. DOWAGIAC - GRESSEL, JOHN VINCENT (Army/1LT) 50W 030
  982. DOWAGIAC - HALL, JEFFERY H (Army/SP4) 56W 034
  983. DOWAGIAC - HUSCHER, JOHN RANDOLPH (Army/SP4) 40E 023
  984. DOWAGIAC - STOLLEY, WILLIAM R JR (Marine/LCPL) 29W 041
  985. DOWAGIAC - WENGER, ROBERT LEE (Marine/CPL) 09E 063
  986. DRAYTON PLAINS - SCHEMEL, JERRY L (Army/PFC) 09E 082
  987. DUNDEE - BOWMAN, JAMES LAVERN (Army/PFC) 46E 052
  988. DUNDEE - DUSSEAU, ALBERT EUGENE (Army/PFC) 31E 072
  989. DURAND - HUTCHINSON, WALTER EUGENE (Army/SGT) 18W 033
  990. DURAND - ZSIGO, ALEXANDER C JR (Army/SP4) 22E 052
  991. EAST DETROIT - COOK, CHARLES FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 28W 067
  992. EAST DETROIT - GNIEWEK, KENNETH STANLEY (Army/CPL) 07W 038
  993. EAST DETROIT - HAMILTON, RICHARD LENARD (Army/PFC) 04W 006
  994. EAST DETROIT - KRONBERG, CHARLES AUGUST (Army/SP4) 36E 020
  995. EAST DETROIT - KULIK, CASIMIR (Army/SGT) 15W 051
  996. EAST DETROIT - MC LEAN, DONALD KENT (Army/SGT) 33W 080
  997. EAST DETROIT - OBNEY, RONNIE LEE (Army/PFC) 57E 008
  998. EAST DETROIT - TRACY, PATRICK (Navy/FN) 13W 098
  999. EAST DETROIT - WHITELAW, GEORGE DAVID (Army/CPL) 41E 032
  1000. EAST GRAND RAPIDS - SCHRECONGOST, FREDERIC LEE (Marine/PFC) 26W 056
  1001. EAST JORDAN - KRAEMER, MAURICE PETER JR (Army/CPL) 17W 062
  1002. EAST JORDAN - REICH, DONALD GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 13E 114
  1003. EAST JORDAN - TAYLOR, WILLIAM JOHN III (Army/SP4) 03E 104
  1004. EAST LANSING - CANTLON, JOHN EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 12E 114
  1005. EAST LANSING - FREDA, NORMAN ALAN (Army/2LT) 33W 026
  1006. EAST LANSING - GRAY, ASA PARKER JR (Army/COL) 25W 100
  1007. EAST LANSING - GREEN, GEOFFREY EMMONS (Marine/1LT) 02E 078
  1008. EAST LANSING - HARTSUFF, LEO FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 18W 054
  1009. EAST LANSING - KNOBLOCH, CRAIG GEOFFREY (Army/PFC) 38E 078
  1010. EAST LANSING - LACLEAR, JAMES PHILLIP (Marine/PFC) 07E 053
  1011. EAST LANSING - LEIGHTON, THEODORE RICHARD (Army/1LT) 14W 072
  1012. EAST LANSING - MILLER, DOUGLAS J (Marine/SGT) 13E 028
  1013. EAST LANSING - WILDERSPIN, VERNON CHARLES (Army/SP4) 36E 042
  1014. EAST LEROY - BARKLEY, KIRK OWEN (Army/SP4) 08W 096
  1015. EAST LEROY - KELLEY, THOMAS R (Army/SP4) 25E 012
  1016. EATON - HANNA, ELGIE GEORGE (Army/PFC) 45E 040
  1017. EATON RAPIDS - CLOUSE, DUANE LEON (Army/SGT) 24W 102
  1018. EATON RAPIDS - MC MANN, ALVIN CHARLES JR (Army/SP4) 17E 094
  1019. EAU CLAIRE - VAN DE WARKER, RICHARD L (Army/WO) 11W 107
  1020. ECORSE - BRADLEY, MARTEE JR (Army/SP4) 37W 061
  1021. ECORSE - JOHNSON, JOE D JR (Army/PFC) 13E 109
  1022. ECORSE - KINNEY, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 54E 026
  1023. ECORSE - RICHARDSON, FLOYD JR (Army/SP4) 05W 074
  1024. ECORSE - TANK, CHARLES LOUIS (Army/CPL) 26W 012
  1025. ECORSE - TANK, PHILIP LEONARD (Army/PFC) 44W 042
  1026. ECORSE - VILLALOBOS, JAIME (Army/SSG) 67W 004
  1027. EDMORE - HILDERBRANT, PHILLIP JAY (Army/SGT) 08W 072
  1028. EDMORE - POMEROY, JACK WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 16W 122
  1029. EDWARDSBURG - SCOTT, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 24E 088
  1030. EDWARDSBURG - SMITH, STEVEN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 35E 081
  1031. ELWELL - KASNOW, EDWARD (Army/SP4) 41E 023
  1032. EMMETT - SHARPE, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 63E 001
  1033. ERIE - BAIRD, ALBERT FRANKLIN (Army/SP5) 05E 092
  1034. ERIE - MILLER, DAVID RAYMOND (Marine/PVT) 26E 002
  1035. ESCANABA - CRAIG, BRUCE KEITH (Marine/PFC) 50E 011
  1036. ESCANABA - FILLION, WILLIAM HENRY (Army/SGT) 10W 050
  1037. ESCANABA - JOHNSON, RICHARD ARNOLD (Army/SP4) 19E 052
  1038. ESCANABA - LEWIS, RICHARD KENNETH (Army/PFC) 20W 087
  1039. ESCANABA - MORAS, ROBERT JOHN (Navy/FN) 31E 037
  1040. ESCANABA - PEPIN, JOHN FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 03W 131
  1041. ESCANABA - RUSHA, GARY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 50E 042
  1042. ESSEXVILLE - COLLIER, GERALD JAMES (Army/SP4) 11E 076
  1043. ESSEXVILLE - SMITH, PRESTON LEE (Army/1LT) 07W 040
  1044. EVART - RANSHAW, DOUGLAS LE ROY (Army/SP4) 35W 067
  1045. EVART - SMITH, THOMAS EMINGS (Army/SP4) 02W 108
  1046. FAIR HAVEN - LORD, STEPHEN GEOFFREY (Marine/LCPL) 05E 027
  1047. FARMINGTON - BUGNI, FLORIAN ANTHONY JR (Army/PFC) 66E 006
  1048. FARMINGTON - CROUCH, NATHAN EUGENE (Army/SP4) 34W 092
  1049. FARMINGTON - GROOVER, JOHN WILLIAM O (Army/SGT) 05E 033
  1050. FARMINGTON - KOLAKOWSKI, HENRY JR (Marine/CPT) 57W 026
  1051. FARMINGTON - PITCOCK, ELZIA RAY (Marine/PFC) 24E 062
  1052. FARMINGTON - RIGGS, THOMAS FREDERICK (Army/CWO) 21E 092
  1053. FARMINGTON - SELMAN, CHARLES GEORGE (Army/CPL) 12W 115
  1054. FARMINGTON - WILLIAMS, ROY KENNETH JR (Army/WO) 21W 016
  1055. FARWELL - BOVAN, PAUL CLAYTON (Army/CPL) 12W 102
  1056. FARWELL - LAVERTY, STEVE L J (Army/CPL) 05W 017
  1057. FENNVILLE - CANALES, VICTOR JOEL (Marine/PFC) 60W 015
  1058. FENNVILLE - GERALD, BOZY (Army/SSG) 06E 099
  1059. FENNVILLE - HAMMOND, CHARLES WELDON (Army/SP4) 58W 013
  1060. FENNVILLE - TROMP, WILLIAM LESLIE (Navy/LCDR) 06E 120
  1061. FENTON - BUCKLER, TERRY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 08E 059
  1062. FENTON - CONWAY, EDWARD JOHN (Marine/PFC) 17E 034
  1063. FENTON - GOODCHILD, RAYMOND LEE (Army/SP4) 01W 085
  1064. FENTON - JONES, LEE FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 60E 012
  1065. FENTON - MILKS, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SGT) 38W 044
  1066. FENTON - MULHOLLAND, ARNOLD LEE ROY (Army/PFC) 38W 028
  1067. FENTON - NIMPHIE, MAX EDWARD JR (Army/CPL) 55E 025
  1068. FENTON - STOTTS, DONALD MAURICE (Army/SP4) 04W 090
  1069. FERNDALE - DEEL, HAROLD B (Air Force/MSGT) 25W 034
  1070. FERNDALE - DRINKARD, DANNY GEORGE (Army/CPL) 04W 135
  1071. FERNDALE - LANE, ALBERT LEROY JR (Army/SP4) 08W 022
  1072. FERNDALE - MARIA, CHARLES ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 53W 003
  1073. FERNDALE - NOWAK, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 12W 007
  1074. FERNDALE - SALMINEN, PAUL JOHN (Army/SGT) 20W 041
  1075. FERNDALE - SNYDER, EARL SPENCER (Army/CPL) 29W 024
  1076. FERNDALE - SNYDER, GEORGE EUGENE (Army/SSG) 19W 024
  1077. FERNDALE - YOSHONIS, GEORGE CHARLES (Army/PFC) 03W 038
  1078. FIBRE - MAKI, FRANK RUDOLPH (Army/MAJ) 03W 086
  1079. FIFE LAKE - WEAVER, GEORGE ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 36W 038
  1080. FILER CITY - POLISKY, THOMAS RICHARD (Army/PFC) 48W 008
  1081. FILION - CONNORS, JACK LEE (Army/PFC) 19W 085
  1082. FILION - DAVIDSON, WILLIAM GALAN (Marine/PFC) 29E 071
  1083. FILION - NELSON, WILLIAM HUMPHREY (Air Force/COL) 09E 048
  1084. FLAT ROCK - BROWN, DAVID PETER (Army/PFC) 05E 041
  1085. FLAT ROCK - HAMILTON, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SP4) 47W 018
  1086. FLAT ROCK - HOLTREY, DANIEL PERRY (Army/SP5) 19W 086
  1087. FLAT ROCK - PORTER, RONALD HARRY (Marine/PFC) 23W 105
  1088. FLAT ROCK - RAUB, FRANKLIN HARRISON (Army/CPL) 34E 025
  1089. FLAT ROCK - TANGEMAN, JAMES LEROY (Marine/2LT) 50W 033
  1090. FLAT ROCK - YOST, RUSSELL CHARLES (Army/PFC) 21W 104
  1091. FLINT - ALEXANDER, WILLIAM LEE (Army/CPL) 23W 024
  1092. FLINT - ANDERS, JOHN ROYLE (Army/SGT) 10W 111
  1093. FLINT - ANKNEY, SAMUEL FREDERICK (Army/1LT) 42W 008
  1094. FLINT - ASBURY, DONNIE DEWAYNE (Marine/PFC) 08W 102
  1095. FLINT - AVERY, RALPH LEE (Army/2LT) 29E 027
  1096. FLINT - BANKS, JAMES C (Army/PFC) 25E 049
  1097. FLINT - BEAVER, WESLEY (Army/SP5) 29W 043
  1098. FLINT - BECKWITH, HARRY MEDFORD III (Army/SGT) 04W 072
  1099. FLINT - BELLANT, FRANK LEROY (Navy/FN) 25E 055
  1100. FLINT - BINKLEY, STUART MARSHALL (Army/1LT) 03W 091
  1101. FLINT - BLACKMON, JOHNNY (Marine/CPL) 19E 042
  1102. FLINT - BLOOMFIELD, MICHAEL LEE (Army/CPL) 10W 056
  1103. FLINT - BOLTZE, BRUCE EDWARD (Marine/CWO) 01W 080
  1104. FLINT - BOUCHARD, ROGER HAROLD (Army/SP4) 08W 087
  1105. FLINT - CADY, DOUGLAS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 34W 069
  1106. FLINT - CARR, JAMES OTIS (Marine/PFC) 07W 069
  1107. FLINT - CHURCH, RICKY WAYNE (Army/CPL) 19W 044
  1108. FLINT - CRAGAR, JAMES LEROY (Army/SSG) 02E 129
  1109. FLINT - CRANE, JOHN LA VERNE (Army/PFC) 40W 042
  1110. FLINT - CRITES, FRANKLIN THOMAS (Army/CPL) 03W 075
  1111. FLINT - CURTIS, TERRY MELVIN (Marine/PFC) 39E 003
  1112. FLINT - DAY, EDWARD (Army/SP4) 47E 048
  1113. FLINT - DESCO, DENNIS A (Army/PFC) 06E 098
  1114. FLINT - DOZIER, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 10E 038
  1115. FLINT - DRAKE, MICHAEL LEON (Marine/PFC) 64W 008
  1116. FLINT - DREW, ROBERT DEARHART (Army/SSG) 39W 043
  1117. FLINT - DUKES, ROY RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 04W 018
  1118. FLINT - FAVOR, JOHN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 35E 021
  1119. FLINT - FLIPPEN, HENRY COAKLEY (Air Force/SSGT) 66E 009
  1120. FLINT - FOX, PHILLIP CARROL (Navy/HM3) 11E 070
  1121. FLINT - GARSIDE, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 16E 079
  1122. FLINT - GLASCO, DAVID MAX (Army/PFC) 20W 056
  1123. FLINT - GLESENKAMP, JOHN CARR (Army/PFC) 38E 049
  1124. FLINT - GOLOMBESKI, WALTER BILLY (Army/SGT) 08W 066
  1125. FLINT - GRANT, ANDREW CARL (Navy/BMC) 08W 087
  1126. FLINT - GREKELA, WILLIAM EINO (Marine/PFC) 55E 013
  1127. FLINT - GUILMETTE, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 25W 070
  1128. FLINT - GULASH, DAVID JOHN (Marine/SGT) 26E 060
  1129. FLINT - HARBISON, SHERRON EVERETT (Army/SGT) 55E 015
  1130. FLINT - HARRIS, CARL ALLEN (Army/1LT) 34E 036
  1131. FLINT - HEARSCH, JOHN PATRICK JR (Army/CPL) 07W 004
  1132. FLINT - HENRY, THOMAS CARMEN (Marine/LCPL) 46E 062
  1133. FLINT - HODGE, MICHAEL LEONARD (Army/SSG) 22W 078
  1134. FLINT - HOHN, RODNEY ALLEN (Army/CPL) 25W 006
  1135. FLINT - HUSTED, GARY ARZA (Marine/LCPL) 63W 007
  1136. FLINT - JARRETT, JAMES DALE (Army/SSG) 11W 024
  1137. FLINT - JOHNSON, DAVID KEITH (Army/SGT) 10W 104
  1138. FLINT - JOHNSON, PAUL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 21W 075
  1139. FLINT - KEMBLE, DONALD WILLIAM IV (Army/1LT) 30E 101
  1140. FLINT - KREH, GARY HAROLD (Marine/CPL) 19E 061
  1141. FLINT - KRIDLER, BERNIE CHARLES III (Marine/PFC) 27E 074
  1142. FLINT - LAIRD, JAMES FRANKLIN M (Marine/PFC) 31W 051
  1143. FLINT - LANIER, CHARLIE LOUIS (Army/SGT) 04W 050
  1144. FLINT - LEPARD, DONALD GEORGE (Air Force/COL) 28W 048
  1145. FLINT - LOGAN, JAMES DWIGHT (Marine/LCPL) 31W 052
  1146. FLINT - LORD, ROBERT RANDAL (Army/SP4) 38E 004
  1147. FLINT - LUNA, ADOLFO (Army/SGT) 39E 063
  1148. FLINT - LUTZE, JOHN EDWIN (Army/PFC) 39W 037
  1149. FLINT - LYNCH, JAMES OLIVER (Air Force/CPT) 27W 075
  1150. FLINT - MAHARG, EVERT RALPH (Marine/PFC) 18E 095
  1151. FLINT - MAWDSLEY, DANNY JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 37W 033
  1152. FLINT - MC LENNAN, GARY ALFRED (Army/PFC) 23E 102
  1153. FLINT - MC MEANS, DENNIE (Army/SP4) 23W 066
  1154. FLINT - MC PHEE, DONALD CAMERON (Marine/GSGT) 02E 133
  1155. FLINT - MEAD, LENUS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 14W 008
  1156. FLINT - MOLNAR, NICHOLAS MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 12W 060
  1157. FLINT - NICHOLS, ERNEST JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 33E 021
  1158. FLINT - O NEAL, JERRY LEE (Army/CPL) 34W 090
  1159. FLINT - PARTEE, WARDLOW WESLEY (Army/PFC) 03E 046
  1160. FLINT - PELCH, MICHAEL J D (Army/WO) 44W 019
  1161. FLINT - PERRY, RANDALL LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 17E 030
  1162. FLINT - PERSON, JAMES ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 23W 114
  1163. FLINT - PINGEL, WAYNE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 41E 001
  1164. FLINT - PLUM, BILLIE NEAL (Marine/PFC) 05E 082
  1165. FLINT - ROAT, RODNEY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 41E 053
  1166. FLINT - ROBERTS, WALTER JAMES (Army/SP4) 06W 041
  1167. FLINT - ROBINSON, RAYMOND CARL (Army/SGT) 06E 066
  1168. FLINT - RODRIGUEZ, JOE (Marine/PFC) 17W 019
  1169. FLINT - RODRIGUEZ, ROMAN DURAN (Marine/LCPL) 13W 016
  1170. FLINT - ROOT, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 31W 057
  1171. FLINT - ROSE, DAVID EARL (Army/SP4) 07W 014
  1172. FLINT - SAMSON, JERRY ERNEST (Marine/LCPL) 29W 073
  1173. FLINT - SCOWDEN, DUANE NEVADA (Army/PFC) 20W 116
  1174. FLINT - SMITH, LARRY CURTIS (Marine/PFC) 38E 014
  1175. FLINT - SOPER, RICHARD ORRIN (Army/WO) 47W 055
  1176. FLINT - STANKO, WALTER LEE (Army/SP4) 07W 047
  1177. FLINT - STEVENSON, RUFUS NEWTON JR (Army/PFC) 24W 013
  1178. FLINT - STOKES, ROY E (Marine/LCPL) 01E 131
  1179. FLINT - STORY, FRED DELL (Marine/PFC) 08W 080
  1180. FLINT - SYLWANOWICZ, CASIMIR SYLWA (Marine/LCPL) 15E 023
  1181. FLINT - THICK, HOMER DANIEL (Army/SFC) 21W 003
  1182. FLINT - TOINS, FRED (Army/SP4) 02E 121
  1183. FLINT - TROUTT, LOUIE JAY JR (Marine/PFC) 31W 086
  1184. FLINT - ULMAN, EDWARD DELBERT (Army/CPL) 51E 014
  1185. FLINT - WADDELL, BOBBY LEE (Army/SGT) 13E 066
  1186. FLINT - WALLACE, RICHARD DEAN (Army/PFC) 37W 019
  1187. FLINT - WENDEL, RICHARD LOUIS (Navy/AZ1) 37E 001
  1188. FLINT - WILDERSPIN, DEAN ALLYN (Marine/LCPL) 14W 007
  1189. FLINT - WILLOUGHBY, JULIAN B (Army/SSG) 07E 013
  1190. FLINT - WILSON, WILLARD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 18W 099
  1191. FLINT - WOLOSONOWICH, LARRY JAMES (Army/PFC) 39W 042
  1192. FLINT - YACKS, RONALD G (Army/SP4) 26E 087
  1193. FLUSHING - LAZAR, DANIEL STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 07W 123
  1194. FLUSHING - WALKER, FRANK MARK (Marine/CPL) 14W 006
  1195. FOWLER - MAYBEE, MICHAEL OWEN (Army/CPL) 02W 077
  1196. FOWLER - THELEN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 05W 130
  1197. FRANKFORT - RAY, DEWEY VERN (Army/PFC) 18W 087
  1198. FRASER - ACKERMAN, LEONARD MICHAEL (Navy/EO3) 12W 024
  1199. FRASER - BUSICK, LARRY RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 07W 076
  1200. FRASER - HOOPENGARNER, BENJAMIN LEE JR (Army/SP4) 37W 056
  1201. FRASER - LANE, THOMAS ALLEN (Navy/HM3) 20E 119
  1202. FREE SOIL - DRABY, LEROY JUNIOR (Army/SGT) 26E 034
  1203. FREMONT - DARLING, JOHN EDWARD JR (Army/1LT) 10W 061
  1204. FREMONT - RITSEMA, WARREN PETER (Army/SSG) 04W 089
  1205. FREMONT - STROVEN, WILLIAM HARRY (Air Force/CPT) 40W 051
  1206. FRUITPORT - KOOI, JAMES WILLARD (Marine/LCPL) 21E 090
  1207. FRUITPORT - LA PORTE, BRUCE STEPHEN (Navy/HN) 15E 066
  1208. FRUITPORT - RIESBERG, DANNY PAUL (Marine/CPL) 23E 014
  1209. FRUITPORT - VAN DONKELAAR, GERALD WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 45W 011
  1210. GALESBURG - BANKS, RICHARD STEVEN (Army/PFC) 52E 032
  1211. GALIEN - KELLEY, JOHNNIE WOODROW (Marine/LCPL) 25E 102
  1212. GALIEN - MURDOCK, CARL THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 60E 026
  1213. GARDEN CITY - BERNARD, RODNEY ROYCE (Marine/LCPL) 60W 014
  1214. GARDEN CITY - CLINE, RODNEY BARRETTE (Army/PFC) 28E 045
  1215. GARDEN CITY - COMIS, LARRY MELVIN (Army/CPL) 12W 037
  1216. GARDEN CITY - ELMORE, GARY LEWIS (Army/PFC) 03E 030
  1217. GARDEN CITY - FITZPATRICK, PETER THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 05E 054
  1218. GARDEN CITY - FLETCHER, JAMES FERRELL (Navy/HN) 36W 062
  1219. GARDEN CITY - FOWLER, JOHN KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 16W 057
  1220. GARDEN CITY - GOULET, RONALD DAVID (Army/SGT) 33E 028
  1221. GARDEN CITY - JOSE, PAULL DAVID (Army/SP4) 40W 077
  1222. GARDEN CITY - KAY, BRYAN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 49W 024
  1223. GARDEN CITY - KOTTYAN, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 39W 001
  1224. GARDEN CITY - LA ROUCHE, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 35E 074
  1225. GARDEN CITY - OSIER, ROBERT DALE JR (Army/SP4) 08W 055
  1226. GARDEN CITY - SMITH, LARRY ELLSWORTH (Army/SGT) 04W 011
  1227. GARDEN CITY - STEWART, RICK JAMES (Marine/PFC) 22E 073
  1228. GARDEN CITY - TROMBLEY, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 24E 070
  1229. GAYLORD - BRADLEY, ROBERT NEAL (Army/CPT) 16E 129
  1230. GAYLORD - MEASELL, KENNETH WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 34W 025
  1231. GAYLORD - RESPECKI, DONALD GEORGE (Army/SGT) 27W 066
  1232. GENESEE - LEE, JOHN ALEX (Marine/CPL) 17W 074
  1233. GIBRALTAR - COOK, DELFIN HILARIO (Army/SSG) 42W 027
  1234. GIBRALTAR - DODGE, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/CPL) 22W 046
  1235. GLADSTONE - ANGLIM, ADRIAN JAMES (Army/SSG) 10E 035
  1236. GLADSTONE - COOK, JAMES JOHN (Army/SGT) 12W 130
  1237. GLADSTONE - STEWART, CHARLES LEROY JR (Army/SP4) 01W 087
  1238. GLADSTONE - STOCKHOLM, DWIGHT ROSS (Marine/PFC) 20E 011
  1239. GLADWIN - GROVE, KENNETH ARNOLD (Army/SGT) 16W 028
  1240. GLADWIN - SIMRAU, ROGER ALLEN (Army/SP4) 03E 094
  1241. GLADWIN - STERLING, DAVID WALTER (Marine/1LT) 34W 089
  1242. GRAND BLANC - NOVAK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 40W 046
  1243. GRAND HAVEN - AUSTIN, SCOTTY GENE (Army/SP4) 18W 108
  1244. GRAND HAVEN - GOFF, LARRY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 36W 056
  1245. GRAND HAVEN - HODAL, ROBERT JOHN (Marine/SMAJ) 42E 065
  1246. GRAND HAVEN - MATHEWS, CHARLES DONALD (Army/SP4) 07W 059
  1247. GRAND HAVEN - MC GINNIS, WILLIAM E II (Army/PFC) 19E 038
  1248. GRAND HAVEN - VAN BEUKERING, MARK ALAN (Marine/PFC) 17W 059
  1249. GRAND HAVEN - WILKINSON, RICHARD THOMAS (Army/SP4) 17W 086
  1250. GRAND JUNCTION - BAKER, BOBBY GENE (Marine/LCPL) 18W 077
  1251. GRAND JUNCTION - HERNANDEZ, RAMON SANCHEZ (Army/SP4) 42E 065
  1252. GRAND LEDGE - CLAPP, GARY LYN (Marine/PFC) 46W 027
  1253. GRAND LEDGE - DURHAM, JOHN MELVIN (Army/SSG) 54E 032
  1254. GRAND LEDGE - LEITCH, LARRY DUANE (Army/CWO) 13W 071
  1255. GRAND RADIDS - DUNNEBACK, MICHAEL ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 30W 043
  1256. GRAND RAPIDS - ADAMSON, DONALD BRUCE (Army/2LT) 05E 063
  1257. GRAND RAPIDS - ALLEN, RICHARD JAMES (Marine/PFC) 61E 022
  1258. GRAND RAPIDS - ATKINS, MATTHEW DAVID III (Army/PFC) 16E 130
  1259. GRAND RAPIDS - BAILEY, DAVID ORIN (Army/PFC) 06E 093
  1260. GRAND RAPIDS - BAST, PAUL G (Air Force/CPT) 02W 103
  1261. GRAND RAPIDS - BIGELOW, PAUL LEE (Army/PFC) 44E 057
  1262. GRAND RAPIDS - BORR, JEFFREY (Army/WO) 18W 060
  1263. GRAND RAPIDS - BOSOWSKI, MICHAEL ALAN (Army/PFC) 13W 013
  1264. GRAND RAPIDS - BOST, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/CPL) 19E 115
  1265. GRAND RAPIDS - BUKALA, DANIEL SCOTT (Army/PFC) 32E 034
  1266. GRAND RAPIDS - BUTLER, CHARLES LEWIS (Army/LTC) 01W 048
  1267. GRAND RAPIDS - CANN, HORACE (Army/CPL) 28E 079
  1268. GRAND RAPIDS - CARROLL, THOMAS J (Army/CPL) 52E 015
  1269. GRAND RAPIDS - CHAMBERS, RICHARD ALAN (Army/PFC) 43W 012
  1270. GRAND RAPIDS - CLIFFORD, GEORGE HENRY (Marine/CPL) 20W 048
  1271. GRAND RAPIDS - COLE, GORDON EUGENE (Army/CPL) 48W 011
  1272. GRAND RAPIDS - CREAGER, RONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 12W 029
  1273. GRAND RAPIDS - DALTON, ROBERT LLOYD (Army/PFC) 05W 120
  1274. GRAND RAPIDS - DAY, WESLEY DAVID (Marine/PFC) 30E 089
  1275. GRAND RAPIDS - DE BOER, LAWRENCE NEIL (Army/SGT) 10W 011
  1276. GRAND RAPIDS - DE HOMMEL, HANK JOHN CONRAD (Marine/CPL) 30E 089
  1277. GRAND RAPIDS - DEERING, GALE EDWARD (Army/SSG) 48W 053
  1278. GRAND RAPIDS - DEKKER, DAVID ROSS (Army/CPL) 04W 128
  1279. GRAND RAPIDS - DEMOREST, DAVID KEITH (Army/SGT) 30E 001
  1280. GRAND RAPIDS - DIDASKALOU, GEORGE ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 25E 092
  1281. GRAND RAPIDS - DIEKEMA, ARNOLD RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 38W 042
  1282. GRAND RAPIDS - DYKEMA, ROSS ALLEN (Army/SP4) 31E 029
  1283. GRAND RAPIDS - ELLISON, NEVADA LARRY (Army/CPL) 27E 053
  1284. GRAND RAPIDS - FAUGHT, DAVID LAWERANCE (Marine/PFC) 09E 121
  1285. GRAND RAPIDS - FERGUSON, GARY SCOTT (Marine/PFC) 09E 103
  1286. GRAND RAPIDS - FOSBURG, RICK HAROLD (Army/SSG) 56E 028
  1287. GRAND RAPIDS - FRITZGERALD, LARRY JOHN (Army/SP4) 35E 005
  1288. GRAND RAPIDS - GIBSON, KEITH EDWARD (Army/CPL) 24W 117
  1289. GRAND RAPIDS - GIPNER, GORDON PHILLIP (Army/SP4) 31W 067
  1290. GRAND RAPIDS - GRACHTRUP, JOHN NORBERT (Navy/HM3) 13E 027
  1291. GRAND RAPIDS - GRIFFIN, CHARLES FARRELL (Air Force/CPT) 36W 016
  1292. GRAND RAPIDS - HAAG, RICHARD HAROLD JR (Army/SP5) 29W 008
  1293. GRAND RAPIDS - HARPER, HAROLD OWEN (Army/SGT) 07W 058
  1294. GRAND RAPIDS - HICKS, HIAWATHA (Army/SP4) 51E 020
  1295. GRAND RAPIDS - HILL, ROBERT HARDY JR (Army/PFC) 09W 014
  1296. GRAND RAPIDS - HUEY, HERMAN LEROY (Army/SGT) 05E 011
  1297. GRAND RAPIDS - JAMISON, ROGER LEE (Army/SP4) 25W 012
  1298. GRAND RAPIDS - JASKIEWICZ, DANIEL JOSEPH (Marine/1LT) 50E 015
  1299. GRAND RAPIDS - JONES, JON CARL (Army/SP4) 44W 049
  1300. GRAND RAPIDS - JONES, WILLIS GEORGE (Army/SP4) 59E 025
  1301. GRAND RAPIDS - LANE, WARREN CLIFFORD (Army/SGT) 44E 012
  1302. GRAND RAPIDS - LEONARD, MARVIN MAURICE (Army/CWO) 05W 107
  1303. GRAND RAPIDS - LINK, DAVID JOHN (Army/PFC) 41E 040
  1304. GRAND RAPIDS - LOBBEZOO, DENNIS LEE (Marine/PFC) 59W 006
  1305. GRAND RAPIDS - MAKAREWICZ, DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 25E 013
  1306. GRAND RAPIDS - MEEK, THOMAS WESLY (Army/PSGT) 17E 058
  1307. GRAND RAPIDS - MERINGA, GARY PAUL (Army/PFC) 50E 018
  1308. GRAND RAPIDS - MIEDEMA, MATTHEW GEORGE (Army/PFC) 10E 042
  1309. GRAND RAPIDS - MIEDZIELEC, TIMOTHY R (Army/PFC) 17W 068
  1310. GRAND RAPIDS - MILLER, RONALD JAY (Army/SFC) 59E 008
  1311. GRAND RAPIDS - MINCH, ROGER CARL (Marine/PFC) 43E 026
  1312. GRAND RAPIDS - MODDERMAN, PHILIP JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 24W 068
  1313. GRAND RAPIDS - MORONEY, ROBERT JEROME (Air Force/CPT) 04E 016
  1314. GRAND RAPIDS - MORRISON, JAMES JOHN (Army/SP4) 33W 042
  1315. GRAND RAPIDS - OLINGER, JAMES EDWARD JR (Army/SGT) 09W 116
  1316. GRAND RAPIDS - ORR, MICHAEL WALTER (Army/PFC) 34E 044
  1317. GRAND RAPIDS - PARKS, JERRY EMMET (Marine/PFC) 05E 122
  1318. GRAND RAPIDS - PATTERSON, WALTER MARCELLUS (Army/PFC) 40E 028
  1319. GRAND RAPIDS - ROCK, GERALD FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 38W 005
  1320. GRAND RAPIDS - ROWLAND, HARVEY LYN (Army/PFC) 10E 069
  1321. GRAND RAPIDS - SCOTT, JOHN MELVILLE JR (Marine/PFC) 10E 082
  1322. GRAND RAPIDS - SIMMONS, DAVID LEROY (Marine/SGT) 45E 006
  1323. GRAND RAPIDS - SIPPERLEY, LORNE JAY (Army/SP5) 26W 067
  1324. GRAND RAPIDS - SLACK, LLOYD (Army/SP4) 31E 094
  1325. GRAND RAPIDS - STAUFFER, GORDON CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 12W 011
  1326. GRAND RAPIDS - STOKEN, CHARLES ALBERT (Army/CPL) 18E 007
  1327. GRAND RAPIDS - TAYLOR, DONNIE CARL (Army/SGT) 04W 110
  1328. GRAND RAPIDS - THOMPSON, EVERETTE ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 09E 125
  1329. GRAND RAPIDS - TRAPANI, ANDREW (Army/SSG) 16E 066
  1330. GRAND RAPIDS - URBAN, ALEXANDER JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 21W 096
  1331. GRAND RAPIDS - VALERIUS, MILLARD RUSSELL (Army/CPT) 01E 127
  1332. GRAND RAPIDS - VAN GESSEL, LARRY EUGENE (Army/SP5) 48W 016
  1333. GRAND RAPIDS - VAN GILDER, ROBERT RANDALL (Army/PFC) 37E 015
  1334. GRAND RAPIDS - VAN HATTEM, JAMES ROBERT (Army/CPL) 16W 077
  1335. GRAND RAPIDS - VANDEN BOSCH, DWAINE WILM (Army/PFC) 44E 008
  1336. GRAND RAPIDS - VANDENBERG, JOHN EDWARD JR (Navy/HM2) 16W 016
  1337. GRAND RAPIDS - VIGH, ALEXANDER JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 13E 062
  1338. GRAND RAPIDS - VOGEL, LAWRENCE SMITH (Army/PFC) 14E 089
  1339. GRAND RAPIDS - WARNER, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SSG) 35E 083
  1340. GRAND RAPIDS - ZAMIARA, JOSEPH C (Army/CPT) 35E 084
  1341. GRAND RAPIDS - ZOMBERG, GEORGE ALAN (Army/SGT) 24E 111
  1342. GRAND RAPIDS - ZOODSMA, JACK ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 13W 025
  1343. GRANDVILLE - VAN TONGEREN, TIMOTHY RAY (Marine/PFC) 26W 023
  1344. GRANDVILLE - VISSER, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 43W 034
  1345. GRANT - CRANDELL, JAMES LEE (Marine/CPL) 38W 034
  1346. GRANT - SANTELLAN, TEODORO (Army/PFC) 42W 001
  1347. GRANT - VANDERHAAG, ALBERT JACOB (Army/SGT) 06W 135
  1348. GRAYLING - BLAAUW, JAMES EVART (Army/SP4) 45E 054
  1349. GRAYLING - BORCHERS, CARL WILHELM (Army/CWO) 03W 068
  1350. GRAYLING - FAIRBOTHAM, ROBERT LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 45W 040
  1351. GRAYLING - HATFIELD, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/WO) 12W 033
  1352. GRAYLING - RUSS, JAMES ERWIN (Army/SP4) 10W 087
  1353. GREENLAND - SOMERO, KENNETH EDWIN (Army/SGT) 08E 043
  1354. GREENVILLE - ALLEN, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SGT) 32W 075
  1355. GREENVILLE - FRIES, DANIEL LESLIE (Army/CPL) 06W 009
  1356. GREENVILLE - GILES, DENNIS LEE (Army/SP4) 42W 005
  1357. GREENVILLE - GROTH, WADE LAWRENCE (Army/SSG) 39E 005
  1358. GREENVILLE - JONES, DANNY LEE (Marine/PFC) 07E 048
  1359. GREENVILLE - KORSON, GERALD EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 57W 019
  1360. GREENVILLE - WILLIAMS, GERALD STUART (Marine/PFC) 53E 026
  1361. GREGORY - BIEHN, MAURICE JOHN (Marine/PFC) 27E 079
  1362. GREGORY - DONOHUE, JOHN MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 43W 004
  1363. GREGORY - SIMONS, ROBERT VINCENT (Army/SSG) 48W 019
  1364. GROSSE POINTE - MURPHY, VINCENT FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 10E 114
  1365. GROSSE POINTE FARM - DION, THOMAS JAMES (Army/PFC) 20W 048
  1366. GROSSE POINTE FARM - HAYES, NEIL BURGESS JR (Army/1LT) 10W 080
  1367. GROSSE POINTE FARM - ODENWELLER, PETER EDWARD (Army/1LT) 08E 111
  1368. GROSSE POINTE FARM - YOUNG, JAMES BRUCE (Air Force/A1C) 06W 096
  1369. GROSSE POINTE PARK - MICULS, JANIS (Army/SP5) 50E 050
  1370. GROSSE POINTE WOOD - MARTIN, JERRY LEWIS (Army/1LT) 09W 021
  1371. GROSSE POINTE WOOD - MYERS, JOHN MAURICE (Navy/HN) 04E 093
  1372. GROSSE POINTE WOOD - SHOAPS, KENNETH DUANE (Army/SGT) 24W 090
  1373. HADLEY - MC HUGH, FRED C JR (Marine/PFC) 43E 028
  1374. HAMTRAMCK - ALDRED, JAMES VINCENT (Army/SP4) 17W 093
  1375. HAMTRAMCK - GUYTON, MELVIN (Army/CPL) 29W 008
  1376. HAMTRAMCK - KING, JAMES ROGERS (Army/PFC) 07W 031
  1377. HAMTRAMCK - KROLIKOWSKI, RICHARD (Army/CPL) 29E 096
  1378. HAMTRAMCK - KUCWAY, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 59W 025
  1379. HAMTRAMCK - MAYS, THOMAS CURTIS (Army/SGT) 30E 087
  1380. HAMTRAMCK - MC CORVEY, GERALD (Army/SP4) 25W 031
  1381. HAMTRAMCK - RUSZKIEWICZ, PAUL FRANK (Army/SP4) 18E 082
  1382. HAMTRAMCK - SCOTT, MARVIN (Army/SP4) 55W 002
  1383. HAMTRAMCK - SMITH, ALTON (Marine/PFC) 17E 088
  1384. HANCOCK - KOLKA, EDWARD LOUIS (Army/SGT) 42E 034
  1385. HANCOCK - LONG, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/SSG) 50W 014
  1386. HANCOCK - MARCOTTE, DENNIS WILFRED (Army/PFC) 27E 011
  1387. HANOVER - DICKEY, ALAN EVERETT (Air Force/SGT) 16W 099
  1388. HARBOR BEACH - JOHNSON, BRUCE GARDNER (Army/LTC) 02E 005
  1389. HARBOR SPRINGS - MC DONALD, GEORGE E JR (Army/PFC) 49E 004
  1390. HARPER WOODS - ANDERSEN, BARRY FRANK (Marine/PFC) 03E 106
  1391. HARPER WOODS - CROMIE, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/PFC) 38W 006
  1392. HARPER WOODS - MANNEROW, PAUL DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 25W 040
  1393. HARPER WOODS - SCHULTZ, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 07E 055
  1394. HARPER WOODS - WIAR, JOSEPH CLERMAN JR (Marine/PFC) 33E 077
  1395. HARRISON - HENRY, BERNARD JAMES (Army/PFC) 18W 114
  1396. HARRISON - JONES, ROBERT ERNEST (Army/CPL) 38W 068
  1397. HASLETT - DE NIKE, STEVE SPENCER (Army/SP4) 05W 015
  1398. HASLETT - FARLEY, JOHN HARLAND (Army/1LT) 23W 044
  1399. HASLETT - MORRIS, RAYMOND LESTER (Marine/PFC) 23W 029
  1400. HASLETT - WENTZEL, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/WO) 26E 110
  1401. HAWKS - BORROUSCH, DEAN WALTER (Army/PFC) 13W 031
  1402. HAZEL PARK - BROWN, MAX EUGENE JR (Army/PFC) 14E 126
  1403. HAZEL PARK - DAVIS, HAROLD MICHAEL JR (Army/CPL) 34W 032
  1404. HAZEL PARK - GALLIS, STEVE SAMUEL JR (Army/PFC) 17E 061
  1405. HAZEL PARK - GRIEVE, MICHAEL A (Army/SGT) 36E 011
  1406. HAZEL PARK - HUNTER, BARRY ALAN (Marine/PFC) 27E 081
  1407. HAZEL PARK - KILLIAN, GARY MARTIN (Army/PFC) 20E 061
  1408. HAZEL PARK - LA LONE, JAMES CLIFTON (Army/SP4) 16E 095
  1409. HAZEL PARK - MICHALSKI, JOHN MITCHELL (Army/SP4) 58E 024
  1410. HAZEL PARK - POE, JOHN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 32W 061
  1411. HAZEL PARK - SCARMEAS, JAMES SAM JR (Army/CPL) 24W 071
  1412. HAZEL PARK - SEYMOUR, GARY CARL (Marine/PFC) 57W 031
  1413. HAZEL PARK - STEVENS, DENNIS MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 31E 083
  1414. HAZEL PARK - WOLFE, RICHARD LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 19E 009
  1415. HEMLOCK - POPP, JAMES ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 17E 127
  1416. HEMLOCK - RONDO, RONALD LEE (Army/CPL) 43W 021
  1417. HEMLOCK - WINTER, CARL J (Army/CPT) 38W 048
  1418. HERMANSVILLE - ST ONGE, THOMAS GORDON (Army/SP4) 26W 051
  1419. HESPERIA - ANNIS, THOMAS RICHARD (Air Force/A1C) 07E 107
  1420. HICKORY CORNERS - BENT, GORDON WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 16W 068
  1421. HIGHLAND - BRYAN, LARRY MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 21W 043
  1422. HIGHLAND PARK - BAKER, JERRY (Army/SP4) 38W 022
  1423. HIGHLAND PARK - BURNETT, WILLIAM ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 14E 008
  1424. HIGHLAND PARK - CLARK, RICHARD THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 44W 046
  1425. HIGHLAND PARK - GREENE, JESSIE FLOYD JR (Army/CPL) 28E 092
  1426. HIGHLAND PARK - HAGER, THOMAS GARY (Army/PFC) 09W 059
  1427. HIGHLAND PARK - HALLOWELL, ALBERT GEORGE (Navy/LT) 11E 079
  1428. HIGHLAND PARK - HAYES, NELSON LLOYD (Army/SGT) 04E 129
  1429. HIGHLAND PARK - NIMOX, BENNY FRANK (Marine/CPL) 22E 111
  1430. HIGHLAND PARK - SAIDE, DAVID ALLIE (Army/SP4) 06W 065
  1431. HIGHLAND PARK - WIMBERLY, ARNOLD BRUCE (Army/SSG) 43W 011
  1432. HILLMAN - CRAFT, JAMES ADOLPH (Army/CPL) 30W 002
  1433. HILLMAN - FRANCISCO, DARRYL GRANT (Army/PFC) 22W 039
  1434. HILLMAN - STRICKLAND, THOMAS NEIL (Army/PFC) 26W 103
  1435. HILLSDALE - BENNETT, DONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 16E 056
  1436. HILLSDALE - BREEDEN, CLIFFORD LYNN JR (Army/PFC) 28E 019
  1437. HILLSDALE - COLLYER, DALE ELWYN (Army/MSG) 35W 058
  1438. HILLSDALE - DOTY, CLAIR DUANE (Army/SP4) 01E 051
  1439. HILLSDALE - GREILING, DAVID SCOTT (Navy/CDR) 51W 049
  1440. HOLLAND - ARENAS, REYNALDO (Army/SP4) 35W 010
  1441. HOLLAND - ARIZMENDEZ, DANIEL MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 63W 002
  1442. HOLLAND - BOESKOOL, ROBERT RAY (Army/CPL) 09W 018
  1443. HOLLAND - BUURSMA, DAVID (Marine/1LT) 38E 046
  1444. HOLLAND - ELENBAAS, JACK (Army/PFC) 21E 074
  1445. HOLLAND - FREESTONE, SPENCER SCOTT (Army/SP4) 39E 047
  1446. HOLLAND - HINTZ, JAMES WESLEY (Army/SP4) 18E 010
  1447. HOLLAND - HOFFMAN, MELVIN ELMER (Army/PFC) 20E 095
  1448. HOLLAND - KNOLL, ROBERT EDWIN (Army/SSG) 42W 030
  1449. HOLLAND - KONING, DOUGLAS LEE (Army/SGT) 14W 094
  1450. HOLLAND - MEYER, TERRY ROBERT (Army/SGT) 48W 008
  1451. HOLLAND - NIEBOER, DOUGLAS ALAN (Navy/SN) 07W 056
  1452. HOLLAND - VAN DAM, BRUCE ALLAN (Army/SSG) 05W 085
  1453. HOLLAND - VAN WIEREN, JACK ALAN (Army/SP4) 13W 069
  1454. HOLLAND - WESTRATE, ROBERT JAY (Army/SGT) 59W 029
  1455. HOLLAND - YNTEMA, GORDON DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 34E 073
  1456. HOLLY - RICHTER, KARL WENDELL (Air Force/1LT) 24E 013
  1457. HOLLY - SHINN, GARY JAMES (Army/SP4) 03W 060
  1458. HOLLY - STALEY, FREDDY KEITH (Marine/PFC) 17W 023
  1459. HOLLY - WOOD, LAWRENCE JEFFREY (Army/SGT) 26E 081
  1460. HOLT - HAKE, WILBUR O (Marine/PFC) 36W 051
  1461. HOPKINS - PARMELEE, JAMES EARL (Marine/2LT) 02E 037
  1462. HOUGHTON - FREDRICKSON, ALAN DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 18E 003
  1463. HOUGHTON - SHIRODA, ROBERT LOUIS JR (Army/SGT) 31W 040
  1464. HOWARD CITY - RENNER, LYNN CARL (Army/SP4) 04E 038
  1465. HOWELL - DIGGS, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 18W 088
  1466. HOWELL - NAUSS, BRENT BRITTEN (Army/SP4) 18W 025
  1467. HUBBELL - CAVIS, DAVID JUDE (Army/2LT) 40E 058
  1468. HUBBELL - MOILANEN, DALE BURTON (Army/SGT) 02W 103
  1469. HUDSON - REAMS, TERRY D (Air Force/SSGT) 08W 112
  1470. HUDSON - RICHARDSON, MARVIN KEITH (Army/CPL) 21W 102
  1471. HUDSON - RINCK, RICHARD JAMES (Army/SP4) 17W 071
  1472. HUDSONVILLE - GRYZEN, GARY M (Army/SGT) 15W 053
  1473. HUDSONVILLE - PEASLEY, GARY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 13E 086
  1474. HUDSONVILLE - VRUGGINK, JOEL (Army/SP5) 39W 031
  1475. HURON - TINSEY, DAVID FREDERICK (Army/SGT) 07W 108
  1476. IMLAY CITY - GUTIERREZ, HENRY L JR (Army/CPL) 33W 031
  1477. INKSTER - BONNER, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 63E 005
  1478. INKSTER - DUDEK, RICHARD ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 41W 022
  1479. INKSTER - HOLSTON, ARVELL BERNARD (Army/SGT) 12W 025
  1480. INKSTER - JONES, PAUL DAVIS (Marine/PFC) 22W 121
  1481. INKSTER - LACKLAND, LUTHER JAMES (Marine/PFC) 22W 066
  1482. INKSTER - MANER, HOWARD JOSEPH (Navy/SM1) 22W 079
  1483. INKSTER - MC LEAN, JAMES MC MURRAY (Marine/CPL) 32E 039
  1484. INKSTER - PETRE, RONNIE JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 18W 025
  1485. INKSTER - SERVANTEZ, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 18W 101
  1486. INKSTER - WILSON, RICHARD EDWIN (Marine/LCPL) 04E 042
  1487. IONIA - DECKER, DEWEY RUSSELL (Navy/EN3) 24W 015
  1488. IONIA - TOWNE, TERRY ALLEN (Army/SGT) 41W 008
  1489. IONIA - WALKLEY, ROBERT MARK (Marine/LCPL) 28W 031
  1490. IRON MOUNTAIN - WENDER, TERRY ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 25W 113
  1491. IRON RIVER - ANDERSON, JOHN PERRY (Marine/LCPL) 22E 094
  1492. IRON RIVER - MAKI, GLEN ARVID (Marine/CPL) 26E 076
  1493. IRONWOOD - AILI, DAVID EMIL (Air Force/SSGT) 31E 083
  1494. IRONWOOD - GRANDAHL, JACK WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 39E 021
  1495. IRONWOOD - LA COST, REGNOLD JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 09W 084
  1496. IRONWOOD - SHERMOS, JOHN DANIEL (Army/SFC) 39W 052
  1497. ISHPEMING - POLKINGHORNE, ROBERT ELISH (Army/PFC) 11E 128
  1498. ISHPEMING - SEABLOM, EARL FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 51W 008
  1499. ISHPEMING - ULRICKSON, PETER EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 21W 091
  1500. ITHACA - MC DAID, JOHN MURL (Army/SGT) 14W 047
  1501. ITHACA - ROSALES, BERNIE JR (Army/CPL) 44W 019
  1502. JACKSON - ALLEN, LARRIE CORNELIUS (Army/SGT) 08W 128
  1503. JACKSON - ALVAREZ, BERNARDO RODRIGUEZ (Army/CPL) 03W 006
  1504. JACKSON - BOWEN, RALPH EDWARD (Army/WO) 27E 052
  1505. JACKSON - BUYNOSKI, LAWRENCE J III (Marine/LCPL) 22W 011
  1506. JACKSON - CLARK, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 18W 019
  1507. JACKSON - CURRAN, DANIEL JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 28W 089
  1508. JACKSON - DOUGLAS, LARRY WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 12W 107
  1509. JACKSON - FRACKER, DOUGLAS MONROE (Marine/LCPL) 39E 046
  1510. JACKSON - GRENNAY, WILLIAM EFREN (Army/PFC) 35E 071
  1511. JACKSON - GROW, GARY WARREN (Army/PFC) 28W 072
  1512. JACKSON - HAWLEY, PETER SHELDON (Army/PFC) 07W 126
  1513. JACKSON - HUNTER, BILLY RAY (Army/SP5) 07W 031
  1514. JACKSON - JACKSON, GARLAND DUANE (Army/SP4) 59E 025
  1515. JACKSON - JOHNSON, LAWRENCE EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 53W 021
  1516. JACKSON - JOHNSON, WILLIE JR (Army/SP4) 04W 083
  1517. JACKSON - KEIRNS, THOMAS LEE (Army/CPL) 24E 030
  1518. JACKSON - MAES, DANIEL JOHN (Army/CPL) 05W 134
  1519. JACKSON - MEDLEY, MICHAEL MILTON (Army/PFC) 03E 034
  1520. JACKSON - MILLER, GEORGE ERNEST (Army/CPL) 16W 096
  1521. JACKSON - OSTERBERG, BERNARD J JR (Army/PFC) 65W 013
  1522. JACKSON - PIOTROWSKI, DANIEL JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 06E 077
  1523. JACKSON - PLUMB, CHARLES DONALD JR (Army/SSG) 11W 127
  1524. JACKSON - POTTER, PAUL PRICE (Army/SGT) 37W 003
  1525. JACKSON - RAY, JACKIE (Army/PVT) 01W 021
  1526. JACKSON - RIKER, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/PFC) 32W 071
  1527. JACKSON - ROGERS, ROY RUMSEY (Army/PFC) 08E 116
  1528. JACKSON - RUSSELL, DAVID PAUL (Army/CPL) 20W 026
  1529. JACKSON - SANFORD, GARY BERNERD (Army/SP4) 51W 008
  1530. JACKSON - SCOTT, RICHARD LEE (Marine/SSG) 14W 030
  1531. JACKSON - SEBURG, DONALD PAUL JR (Army/SP4) 23W 023
  1532. JACKSON - SHERWOOD, RICHARD GUY (Army/SGT) 31E 060
  1533. JACKSON - SPRADLIN, EDDIE EUGENE (Army/SP4) 39W 005
  1534. JACKSON - STAUFF, ERIC LOUIS WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 61E 019
  1535. JACKSON - STURGILL, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/CPL) 25W 087
  1536. JACKSON - WALSH, ROBERT PAUL (Army/SP4) 44W 060
  1537. JASPER - SMITH, DELBERT RAY (Army/SGT) 18W 043
  1538. JEDDO - JEZIORSKI, DENNIS ALFRED (Army/CPL) 32W 007
  1539. JENISON - AYLWORTH, RANDAL RAY (Army/PFC) 20E 081
  1540. JENISON - MEDARIS, RICK EGGBURTUS (Army/SSG) 16W 031
  1541. JENISON - ROOT, ROGER DALE (Army/SP4) 25E 025
  1542. JOHANNESBURG - BOUGHNER, GARY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 35W 008
  1543. KALAMAZOO - AUSTIN, VICTOR LEROY (Army/SSG) 35W 001
  1544. KALAMAZOO - BELL, DEXTER (Army/PFC) 43W 060
  1545. KALAMAZOO - BUTLER, GERALD THOMAS (Army/SSG) 11W 027
  1546. KALAMAZOO - CAMPBELL, STANLEY CLAUS (Navy/SWE3) 10E 039
  1547. KALAMAZOO - CASSIDY, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/SP4) 23E 067
  1548. KALAMAZOO - CROSSMAN, WILLIAM HARRY (Army/PFC) 21E 118
  1549. KALAMAZOO - DOEZEMA, FRANK JR (Army/SP4) 36E 006
  1550. KALAMAZOO - ESMAN, DAVID HARM (Army/SP4) 25E 056
  1551. KALAMAZOO - GARDNER, JAMES EDWARDS (Army/1LT) 11E 071
  1552. KALAMAZOO - GOMEZ, EVELIO ALFRED (Army/PFC) 08W 124
  1553. KALAMAZOO - GUY, GEORGE ANDREW (Navy/CEP3) 27E 072
  1554. KALAMAZOO - HAMES, LAWRENCE EVERETT (Marine/LCPL) 40E 006
  1555. KALAMAZOO - HILLIARD, JAMES FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 24W 110
  1556. KALAMAZOO - HOBBS, RONALD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 05E 026
  1557. KALAMAZOO - HOLDERBAUM, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 49W 038
  1558. KALAMAZOO - HUGHES, ROBERT ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 15W 050
  1559. KALAMAZOO - KIRACOFE, BURLEY DARREL (Army/CPL) 27W 019
  1560. KALAMAZOO - KOHLER, TERRY (Air Force/CPT) 01W 063
  1561. KALAMAZOO - LIPSEY, THOMAS WASHING III (Army/SP4) 02W 104
  1562. KALAMAZOO - LUBAVS, KONSTANTINS ADOLFS (Army/CPT) 05E 012
  1563. KALAMAZOO - MARTIN, KENNETH (Army/SP4) 30W 047
  1564. KALAMAZOO - MEAGHER, ROBERT JOHN (Marine/PFC) 67W 001
  1565. KALAMAZOO - MORROW, KENNETH PORTER (Army/SGT) 55E 024
  1566. KALAMAZOO - MUELLER, WOODROW JOHN (Army/SP4) 16E 049
  1567. KALAMAZOO - NEESON, BRUCE ROBERT (Army/SGT) 09W 024
  1568. KALAMAZOO - POLASEK, JOSEPH JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 28W 093
  1569. KALAMAZOO - PRANGE, THOMAS CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 29W 022
  1570. KALAMAZOO - SCHOUWBURG, GERRIT JOHN (Army/SP5) 22E 059
  1571. KALAMAZOO - STEVENS, ROBERT LOUIS JR (Army/PFC) 22E 050
  1572. KALAMAZOO - STOKKERMAN, JON WILLIAM (Army/WO) 16W 020
  1573. KALAMAZOO - STRECHA, JAMES JR (Army/CPL) 47E 044
  1574. KALAMAZOO - SUMMERVILLE, FREDERICK BRU (Army/SP4) 03W 102
  1575. KALAMAZOO - TUNGATE, NORMAN LEE (Army/SP4) 25W 057
  1576. KALAMAZOO - VAN BEUKERING, RONALD DALE (Army/SP4) 11W 118
  1577. KALAMAZOO - VORENKAMP, DAVID R (Marine/PFC) 21W 049
  1578. KALAMAZOO - WHITBY, THOMAS ALVIN (Army/SP4) 25W 091
  1579. KALAMAZOO - WILSON, DAVID REYNOLDS (Army/1LT) 47E 018
  1580. KALAMAZOO - WILSON, WILLIAM HENRY JR (Marine/LCPL) 58W 016
  1581. KALAMAZOO - WOODS, ROBERT EARL (Army/PFC) 02W 010
  1582. KALKASKA - KECK, FRANK LESLIE (Army/PFC) 28W 082
  1583. KAWKAWLIN - WILLIAMS, FRANK A (Army/SP4) 29E 103
  1584. KEEGO HARBOR - HANEY, WILLIAM DAVID (Marine/CPL) 25E 033
  1585. KEEGO HARBOR - LONG, DOUGLAS EUGENE (Army/SGT) 57W 028
  1586. KEEGO HARBOR - PACK, SANFORD GENE (Army/SP4) 12W 043
  1587. KEEGO HARBOR - TRAYNOR, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 05W 078
  1588. KENT CITY - BEHM, DANIEL LOUIS (Army/SP4) 14W 061
  1589. KINCHELOE - KING, IVAN CLAUS (Army/SSG) 27E 038
  1590. KINDE - COOK, DONALD MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 40W 042
  1591. KINDE - DAMROW, OLIVER PIERCE (Navy/GMG3) 23E 050
  1592. KINDE - POLEGA, GERRY ALBIN (Army/PFC) 32W 029
  1593. KINGSFORD - MATCHETT, JAMES STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 35W 028
  1594. KINGSLEY - BURGESS, JOHN LAWRENCE (Army/SP5) 09W 104
  1595. KIVA ALGER - THORNTON, BRIAN LEE (Marine/LCPL) 33W 047
  1596. LA SALLE - DUSSEAU, RICHARD FRANK (Marine/PFC) 30W 043
  1597. LA SALLE - MUNSON, EDWARD LOUIS (Army/PFC) 54E 013
  1598. LAINGSBURG - SICKLES, JOHN ANDREW (Army/SP4) 21E 116
  1599. LAKE - THOMPSON, BARRY ALLAN (Army/PFC) 32E 033
  1600. LAKE CITY - PERRIGO, STANLEY CHARLES (Army/PFC) 02W 095
  1601. LAKE CITY - SINKLER, MARVIN JOHN (Marine/PFC) 20E 004
  1602. LAKE LINDEN - RHEAULT, WILLIS CLIFFORD (Army/SGT) 38E 059
  1603. LAKE ODESSA - MOE, CHARLES MERLIN JR (Marine/LCPL) 24W 032
  1604. LAKE ORION - EVANS, DONALD PATRICK (Army/PFC) 38W 017
  1605. LAKE ORION - WHELPLEY, RAYMOND LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 45W 058
  1606. LAKE ORION - WOOD, JOHN ALLEN (Army/SGT) 42W 034
  1607. LAKEVILLE - BARNES, GEORGE LEE (Marine/LCPL) 38W 032
  1608. LANSING - ARNOLD, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/MAJ) 24W 073
  1609. LANSING - BARLOW, JEFFREY LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 05W 068
  1610. LANSING - BARNES, JIMMY ONEAL (Marine/LCPL) 23E 034
  1611. LANSING - BINKOWSKI, RONALD JOHN (Army/SP4) 15W 069
  1612. LANSING - BOOKER, JIMMY (Marine/LCPL) 30W 051
  1613. LANSING - BOVINETTE, CHARLES E JR (Army/SP4) 05W 127
  1614. LANSING - BRUM, PETER (Army/SGT) 55E 004
  1615. LANSING - BURGESS, SCOTT M (Army/WO) 27E 014
  1616. LANSING - BUSH, LEE RANDALL (Army/PFC) 60W 026
  1617. LANSING - CAMPBELL, GEORGE LEE (Army/SP4) 18E 028
  1618. LANSING - CARNES, DONALD LLOYD (Marine/GSGT) 53E 028
  1619. LANSING - CASTILLO, DANIEL SANDUAL (Marine/LCPL) 14E 066
  1620. LANSING - CLARK, LUGENE JACKIE (Marine/PVT) 02E 095
  1621. LANSING - COLBY, BRIAN LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 15E 114
  1622. LANSING - COSSEY, JOHN DWANE (Army/PFC) 20W 018
  1623. LANSING - DE WILDE, PETER F JR (Marine/PFC) 30W 043
  1624. LANSING - DEMOND, DONALD ALLEN R (Army/PFC) 15W 009
  1625. LANSING - DOTSON, MICHAEL ROBERT (Navy/HM3) 22E 101
  1626. LANSING - FARHAT, ALAN JAMES (Army/PFC) 21E 120
  1627. LANSING - FRALEY, EUGENE THOMAS (Navy/ADR2) 35E 005
  1628. LANSING - GLADNEY, HAROLD SAMUEL (Army/PVT) 30W 044
  1629. LANSING - GROF, ROBERT LESTER (Army/MAJ) 04W 115
  1630. LANSING - HALSTEAD, LEE MICHAEL (Marine/1LT) 42W 041
  1631. LANSING - HAMMOND, TERRY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 02W 006
  1632. LANSING - HECKMAN, CLARENCE ALVIN (Marine/LCPL) 30W 065
  1633. LANSING - HJORTH, WILLIAM HAROLD (Army/SP4) 03W 045
  1634. LANSING - KLCO, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 27W 006
  1635. LANSING - KOONE, JACK RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 07E 114
  1636. LANSING - MARTINEZ, REYNALDO (Army/SP4) 21W 113
  1637. LANSING - MC CLAIN, JAMES HARRY (Army/CPT) 01E 059
  1638. LANSING - MILLER, CHARLES WAYNE (Navy/HN) 35E 024
  1639. LANSING - MILLER, DAVID BRUCE (Army/1LT) 09W 112
  1640. LANSING - OLNEY, STEVEN IRA (Marine/CPL) 61W 015
  1641. LANSING - POWERS, STEVEN JAMES (Marine/PVT) 22E 112
  1642. LANSING - ROBERTS, RICHARD DEAN (Army/SFC) 28W 040
  1643. LANSING - ROLFE, DARYL EDSON (Army/CPT) 21E 095
  1644. LANSING - SALAZAR, JOSE (Army/PFC) 27E 095
  1645. LANSING - SCHIEVE, PAUL EVERETT (Army/SP4) 62W 001
  1646. LANSING - SIMISON, TERRY CLEO (Navy/EN2) 34W 029
  1647. LANSING - WAGNER, BRUCE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 29E 078
  1648. LANSING - WALKER, KENNETH EARL (Air Force/CPT) 01E 064
  1649. LANSING - WALTON, LOUIS EUGENE (Army/SP5) 08E 102
  1650. LANSING - WILKIE, DOUGLAS WILMER (Army/SP5) 19W 057
  1651. LANSING - WRIGHT, ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 15E 072
  1652. LAPEER - BAUCOM, JAMES FREDERICK (Marine/CPL) 41E 058
  1653. LAPEER - BEALS, MICHAEL ALLEN (Army/SGT) 52W 035
  1654. LAPEER - BECKMAN, ROBERT CHARLES (Navy/HM3) 19W 065
  1655. LAPEER - BLISSETT, ROBERT ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 31E 009
  1656. LAPEER - GETTY, DENNIS ALAN (Army/PFC) 26E 009
  1657. LAPEER - HENDERSHOTT, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 20E 076
  1658. LAPEER - KROPP, GORDON GENE (Marine/PFC) 24E 081
  1659. LAPEER - MC COMB, TERRY RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 21E 059
  1660. LATHRUP VILLAGE - BESKE, WILLIAM HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 24W 092
  1661. LAWRENCE - BURRELL, GEORGE HARRY (Marine/SGT) 36W 048
  1662. LAWTON - QUAN, KENNETH RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 56E 015
  1663. LENNON - BANNISTER, RUSSELL REID (Army/SGT) 25E 061
  1664. LENNON - HORSLEY, LA MONTE VAN (Marine/CPL) 57E 023
  1665. LESLIE - FARMER, WILLIAM NIAL (Army/PFC) 43W 068
  1666. LEWISTON - PYNNONEN, MICHAEL JONAS (Army/CPL) 12W 058
  1667. LEXINGTON - STANICH, NADE MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 09W 120
  1668. LINCOLN PARK - BECKETT, RONALD LEE (Marine/CPL) 18E 099
  1669. LINCOLN PARK - BICKFORD, THOMAS WAYNE (Army/SP5) 03W 105
  1670. LINCOLN PARK - BRADFORD, THOMAS JOHNSON (Army/CPL) 54E 002
  1671. LINCOLN PARK - CLARKE, WILLIAM VICTOR (Army/SP4) 49W 038
  1672. LINCOLN PARK - DURHAM, JAMES CLAUDE JR (Marine/PFC) 43W 004
  1673. LINCOLN PARK - FOLDVARY, JOHN JR (Marine/CPL) 45E 010
  1674. LINCOLN PARK - GUINN, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/SP4) 09W 007
  1675. LINCOLN PARK - GYULVESZI, THEODORE LOUIS (Army/SP4) 32W 006
  1676. LINCOLN PARK - HIGGINS, JOHN FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 37W 066
  1677. LINCOLN PARK - KAMINSKI, RICHARD DENNIS (Army/PFC) 17E 020
  1678. LINCOLN PARK - KLINE, GARY WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 21E 049
  1679. LINCOLN PARK - KOSAKOWSKI, GERALD ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 03E 082
  1680. LINCOLN PARK - MEADOWS, MERL RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 68W 006
  1681. LINCOLN PARK - NELSON, RICHARD ALLEN (Navy/HN) 29E 097
  1682. LINCOLN PARK - NICHOLS, ELI WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 05E 035
  1683. LINCOLN PARK - O NEIL, VAUGHN THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 30E 058
  1684. LINCOLN PARK - PETROLINE, PAUL EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 22W 108
  1685. LINCOLN PARK - POWERS, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 05E 007
  1686. LINCOLN PARK - RUSHLOW, RICHARD LEONARD (Army/SGT) 05W 041
  1687. LINDEN - COTES, MICHAEL EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 17W 086
  1688. LINDEN - KOVALCSIK, RICHARD (Army/CPL) 29E 093
  1689. LINDEN - MALLORY, JERRY DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 37E 033
  1690. LINDEN - SCOTT, BARRY FRANK (Army/SP4) 16W 126
  1691. LINDEN - WORTMAN, DOUGLAS FREDERICK (Army/SGT) 11W 033
  1692. LIVINGSTON - WRIGHT, LESLIE EDWARD (Army/SSG) 12E 045
  1693. LIVONIA - AXFORD, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 21E 030
  1694. LIVONIA - BOYER, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 07W 125
  1695. LIVONIA - CONNORS, PATRICK JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 10E 057
  1696. LIVONIA - COPELAND, ARTHUR PERRY (Marine/LCPL) 32E 035
  1697. LIVONIA - DICKS, MARVIN MERLE (Army/PFC) 14E 061
  1698. LIVONIA - DIX, CRAIG MITCHELL (Army/SSG) 04W 054
  1699. LIVONIA - EDWARDS, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/PFC) 18E 107
  1700. LIVONIA - KANSIK, FREDERICK DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 34W 008
  1701. LIVONIA - KEITH, DANIEL SCOTT (Marine/PFC) 27W 050
  1702. LIVONIA - KUCZYNSKI, DAVID EDWARD (Army/CPT) 17W 077
  1703. LIVONIA - OLLIKAINEN, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SGT) 17W 117
  1704. LIVONIA - ROGERS, ROBERT DAVID (Army/SP4) 32W 046
  1705. LIVONIA - SARNA, ARNOLD PAUL (Army/SP4) 44E 040
  1706. LIVONIA - SPECK, DENNIS JEROME (Army/SP4) 51W 045
  1707. LIVONIA - TATE, ROBERT GERALD (Marine/LCPL) 43W 043
  1708. LIVONIA - TELLEFSEN, TIMOTHY MARTIN (Army/CPL) 34W 011
  1709. LIVONIA - TILLEY, JAMES A (Army/SGT) 34E 071
  1710. LIVONIA - TIMBERLAKE, DWIGHT ELMER (Army/SP4) 20E 079
  1711. LIVONIA - TOBIE, DAVID CARL (Army/PFC) 21W 122
  1712. LIVONIA - TURCOTTE, DANIEL JOSEPH (Army/CWO) 08W 045
  1713. LIVONIA - WALKER, DALE ALLEN (Navy/HM3) 04W 008
  1714. LIVONIA - WYMAN, JERRY ALAN (Army/SP4) 55E 037
  1715. LOWELL - FORD, THOMAS VINCENT JR (Army/SP4) 15E 043
  1716. LOWELL - MOSER, KEITH MILTON II (Marine/PFC) 21E 048
  1717. LOWELL - NOON, JACK ALDEN (Army/CPL) 11W 081
  1718. LUDINGTON - DAINS, ROGER ALLAN (Army/SP5) 51E 029
  1719. LUDINGTON - LANGE, RICHARD ROSS (Army/CPL) 02W 069
  1720. LUDINGTON - NELSON, JAMES RAYMOND (Army/SSG) 21E 091
  1721. LUNA PIER - SMITH, ELLIOTT ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 45E 030
  1722. LYONS - LOUCKS, HERBERT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 26E 093
  1723. LYONS - POTTER, NEIL WARREN (Marine/CPL) 04E 014
  1724. MACKINAC ISLAND - DANKOWSKI, JAMES HILLARY (Army/SP4) 21W 012
  1725. MADISON HEIGHTS - AUSTIN, GLENN FREDERIC (Marine/CPL) 13W 091
  1726. MADISON HEIGHTS - BECKER, TOMMY JOE (Army/PFC) 01W 002
  1727. MADISON HEIGHTS - HUXTABLE, RONALD LESTER (Army/SP4) 07W 070
  1728. MADISON HEIGHTS - KENNEDY, DONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 18W 103
  1729. MADISON HEIGHTS - KUTCHEY, LAWRENCE DAVID (Army/CPL) 38W 059
  1730. MADISON HEIGHTS - LINVILLE, MICHAEL THOMAS (Army/PFC) 07W 078
  1731. MADISON HEIGHTS - SAWYER, WILLIAM A (Army/SP4) 37E 068
  1732. MADISON HEIGHTS - STAMPS, GEORGE HARRELL (Army/SP4) 37W 025
  1733. MANCELONA - BUSHARD, WILLIAM DEAN (Army/SGT) 23W 117
  1734. MANCELONA - WILCOX, RAYMOND LEE (Army/CPL) 19W 083
  1735. MANCHESTER - BIHLMEYER, JAMES ROY (Army/PFC) 18E 028
  1736. MANCHESTER - SPAULDING, DEAN FRANCIS JR (Army/1LT) 36W 028
  1737. MANCHESTER - VALENCICH, PETER LYLE (Army/SGT) 20E 088
  1738. MANISTEE - BOLTER, KENT ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 51E 005
  1739. MANISTEE - BRADSHAW, DAVID ALLEN (Marine/SGT) 26E 022
  1740. MANISTEE - BRANDT, FREDRICK KEITH (Army/SGT) 05W 013
  1741. MANISTEE - DAUNIS, JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 28E 043
  1742. MANISTEE - DAVENPORT, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 29W 059
  1743. MANISTEE - DAVIS, THOMAS ARTHUR (Army/CWO) 27W 107
  1744. MANISTIQUE - JENKS, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 16E 073
  1745. MANISTIQUE - TIGLAS, THOMAS LEE (Navy/FA) 13E 076
  1746. MANITOU BEACH - YOUTSEY, RICHARD DUANE (Air Force/SSGT) 04E 096
  1747. MANTON - FEWLASS, CALVIN JOE (Marine/PFC) 21W 044
  1748. MANTON - MARTZ, MELVIN LOUIS (Army/SP4) 20E 120
  1749. MARCELLUS - CLIME, RALPH JOHN (Army/WO) 22W 086
  1750. MARCELLUS - NICOL, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 03W 093
  1751. MARCELLUS - RICHMOND, ROBERT STANLEY (Army/CPT) 12W 031
  1752. MARINE CITY - BAWAL, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 31E 043
  1753. MARINE CITY - DANNEELS, ROBERT HAROLD (Army/PFC) 08E 091
  1754. MARINE CITY - EMERY, ROBERT LEWIS (Army/SGT) 15W 102
  1755. MARINE CITY - REICHLE, DWIGHT GERALD (Marine/LCPL) 53E 040
  1756. MARINE CITY - WINCKLER, DONALD LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 19E 042
  1757. MARION - KOTKE, LEO LEROY (Marine/PFC) 34W 038
  1758. MARQUETTE - ARBOGAST, CARL FRANCIS JR (Army/SP4) 25W 093
  1759. MARQUETTE - BELL, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 51E 027
  1760. MARQUETTE - CARTER, TERRY ALFRED (Marine/LCPL) 14W 074
  1761. MARQUETTE - DERRICK, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 06W 036
  1762. MARQUETTE - HALEY, GARY ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 33W 063
  1763. MARQUETTE - LARABEE, BENJAMIN CARLTON (Army/SGT) 36W 040
  1764. MARSHALL - BARNES, GALE LYNN (Marine/PFC) 23W 108
  1765. MARSHALL - BUMP, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 53E 033
  1766. MARSHALL - CRULL, RAYMOND H (Army/PFC) 12W 045
  1767. MARSHALL - LAPHAM, ROBERT GRANTHAN (Air Force/MAJ) 38E 032
  1768. MARYSVILLE - BROMLEY, EDWARD LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 23E 034
  1769. MARYSVILLE - LOUGHREN, MICHAEL EVAN (Marine/LCPL) 45W 026
  1770. MASON - BATTIN, DARRELL GENE (Navy/CN) 17W 039
  1771. MATTAWAN - BRANT, DAVE WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 41W 062
  1772. MATTAWAN - DENNANY, JAMES EUGENE (Air Force/COL) 16W 063
  1773. MAYBEE - UHLIK, FRANK ANTHONY JR (Air Force/A1C) 45E 004
  1774. MELVINDALE - DAVIS, DOUGLAS ONEILL (Army/SSG) 40E 061
  1775. MELVINDALE - HERRERA, JIMMIE ANDREW (Army/CPL) 14E 073
  1776. MELVINDALE - KIMZEY, JOHN ALBERT (Army/SSG) 12W 061
  1777. MELVINDALE - KNARIAN, DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 07E 089
  1778. MELVINDALE - MC CANN, CECIL DARRELL (Army/SP4) 16E 036
  1779. MELVINDALE - NEGUS, JACK THOMAS (Army/SP4) 10W 065
  1780. MELVINDALE - NICHOLS, GARY BRUCE (Army/SP4) 25W 018
  1781. MELVINDALE - SANDIFER, RICHARD WELLS (Navy/ADJ1) 29E 017
  1782. MEMPHIS - SCRIBNER, GARY DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 35E 027
  1783. MENDON - BAKER, RUSTON LEE (Marine/LCPL) 48W 037
  1784. MENDON - BUTLER, DENNIS LEE (Army/CPL) 05W 026
  1785. MENDON - HILYARD, JAMES HAROLD (Army/PFC) 49W 047
  1786. MENOMINEE - ALFREDSON, WILLIAM RICHARD (Army/SGT) 11W 005
  1787. MENOMINEE - BEBO, WAYNE RICHARD (Army/SP4) 11W 121
  1788. MENOMINEE - JOHNSON, WAYNE DAVID (Army/PFC) 41W 005
  1789. MENOMINEE - NOLDE, WILLIAM BENEDICT (Army/COL) 01W 112
  1790. MENOMINEE - PHELPS, RONALD JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 29E 097
  1791. MENOMINEE - RICH, JON WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 10W 077
  1792. MERRILL - MURPHY, PATRICK MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 38E 034
  1793. MESICK - REVOIR, RICHARD RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 22W 026
  1794. METAMORA - HARRISON, THOMAS NORMAN (Army/PFC) 08E 075
  1795. METAMORA - SALMOND, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/CPT) 06W 062
  1796. MICHIGAMME - KESKI, KEITH (Army/SP4) 27W 101
  1797. MIDDLETON - KOWALSKI, LEONARD J JR (Army/CWO) 07W 058
  1798. MIDDLEVILLE - DE VRIES, KEITH ALLEN (Army/SP4) 18W 006
  1799. MIDDLEVILLE - GORDON, ROGERS STUART (Army/CPL) 21W 007
  1800. MIDLAND - BROWN, SYRES MATTSON (Marine/LCPL) 09W 007
  1801. MIDLAND - CABALA, DUANE JACOB (Army/PFC) 20W 005
  1802. MIDLAND - CONKLIN, MICHAEL LEE (Army/SGT) 09W 088
  1803. MIDLAND - COSTLEY, LARRY LEE (Army/SP4) 42W 067
  1804. MIDLAND - COX, MICHAEL LOU JR (Army/PFC) 20W 096
  1805. MIDLAND - CUTLER, RALPH LOUIS (Army/SGT) 26W 044
  1806. MIDLAND - GROOM, ALAN DAVIS (Army/SGT) 17W 066
  1807. MIDLAND - KEYES, WILLIAM GEORGE (Army/SP4) 51E 046
  1808. MIDLAND - KUCHEK, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 60E 013
  1809. MIDLAND - KUICK, STANLEY J (Army/COL) 01W 054
  1810. MIDLAND - LYVERE, RONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 18E 086
  1811. MIDLAND - PLANTE, GARY WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 24W 026
  1812. MIDLAND - ROOT, VERN ERNEST (Marine/PFC) 29W 040
  1813. MIDLAND - RUGAR, STEVEN DALE (Army/PFC) 61E 003
  1814. MIDLAND - SKUTT, DENNIS DWAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 23E 054
  1815. MIDLAND - TEWKSBURY, JAMES LEE (Marine/PFC) 06E 073
  1816. MIKADO - SCHLICHTING, VICTOR STEVEN (Marine/SSG) 32W 073
  1817. MIKADO - TRAVIS, WILLIAM HARRY (Marine/CPL) 19E 101
  1818. MIKADO - WASZKIEWICZ, DENNIS LAVERN (Army/SSG) 04W 079
  1819. MILAN - BRYAN, JAMES MICHAEL (Navy/SK3) 19E 115
  1820. MILAN - EGLINSDOERFER, LARRY JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 23W 099
  1821. MILAN - GRAY, LARRY GENE (Army/PFC) 14E 044
  1822. MILAN - LAMEY, LAVERN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 30W 047
  1823. MILAN - PIERCY, ROBERT CONOVER (Marine/CPL) 38E 010
  1824. MILAN - WARREN, JIMMIE SHERRILL (Army/SP4) 31W 029
  1825. MILFORD - HUBBELL, THOMAS SIMCOCK (Marine/CPT) 32E 074
  1826. MILFORD - LINDSEY, DENNIS PAUL (Army/SSG) 16W 058
  1827. MILFORD - LUCIER, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 42W 070
  1828. MILFORD - RAMSBY, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP5) 30W 061
  1829. MILFORD - SALES, NATHAN RAY (Army/PFC) 43W 066
  1830. MILFORD - VESCELIUS, MILTON JAMES JR (Navy/CAPT) 26E 109
  1831. MILLINGTON - CONRAD, ANDREW CHARLES JR (Army/SP5) 24E 094
  1832. MILLINGTON - HALL, DONALD ALLEN JR (Army/SGT) 07W 092
  1833. MILLINGTON - KEENE, WALTER MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 34E 029
  1834. MILLINGTON - WAGER, RICHARD JAMES (Navy/CN) 25E 060
  1835. MINDEN CITY - LAUTNER, FRANCIS ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 62W 012
  1836. MIO - AVERY, GERALD LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 42E 027
  1837. MIO - MRAZIK, JAMES PATRICK (Army/PFC) 40W 029
  1838. MOHAWK - KOSKI, GENE RAYMOND (Army/SSG) 19W 016
  1839. MONROE - BALOG, LOUIS ROBERT (Army/SGT) 37E 018
  1840. MONROE - BOSENBARK, SAMUEL GAROLD (Army/WO) 23W 083
  1841. MONROE - BRANCHEAU, FRANCIS EMIL II (Army/PFC) 19W 069
  1842. MONROE - CLAVIER, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 33E 034
  1843. MONROE - DUTY, MELVIN DAROLD (Army/SP4) 12E 033
  1844. MONROE - GILBERT, RICHARD LEE (Army/SGT) 60E 010
  1845. MONROE - GILBREATH, GRANT MADISON (Army/PSGT) 18E 014
  1846. MONROE - HECK, NORMAN WALTER JR (Army/CPT) 01E 074
  1847. MONROE - JOHNSON, ROBERT BRUCE (Air Force/TSGT) 06W 092
  1848. MONROE - LIPAROTO, LEONARD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 44W 038
  1849. MONROE - NATALIE, RONALD JOHN (Army/SP4) 09W 128
  1850. MONROE - RIGGS, JOSEPH BURNITT (Army/SP4) 21W 001
  1851. MONROE - SIMMONS, ROY LEE (Army/SP4) 06W 131
  1852. MONROE - SMITH, ROBERT LEE (Marine/LCPL) 62W 017
  1853. MONROE - VORE, RODNEY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 28W 064
  1854. MONROE - WEID, RICHARD GEORGE JR (Army/SGT) 10W 122
  1855. MONROE - WENRICK, CLYDE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 17W 032
  1856. MONTAGUE - BRIMMER, DELBERT ELLERY (Marine/PFC) 21W 035
  1857. MONTAGUE - VOORHEES, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 37E 073
  1858. MONTGOMERY - HIGBEE, GARY LEE (Army/CPT) 49W 029
  1859. MONTROSE - RICE, LARRY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 12E 024
  1860. MONTROSE - SCHNEIDER, TERRANCE H (Army/SP4) 27E 050
  1861. MONTROSE - TRAVER, CRAWFORD HENRY (Army/SGT) 04W 093
  1862. MORENCI - JONES, RICHARD ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 55W 029
  1863. MORENCI - KLINGLER, GARY LYNN (Army/SP4) 45W 007
  1864. MORENCI - TEETER, GARY ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 34E 001
  1865. MORLEY - FRIESNER, ROGER HUNTER (Army/SP4) 22E 101
  1866. MOUNT CLEMENS - BALDWIN, CHARLES LEROY (Army/CPT) 19W 124
  1867. MOUNT CLEMENS - BENOIT, ROBERT CHARLES JR (Army/SGT) 18W 053
  1868. MOUNT CLEMENS - CHALOU, RONALD DAVID (Army/SP4) 21W 111
  1869. MOUNT CLEMENS - DEFER, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/PFC) 34W 075
  1870. MOUNT CLEMENS - DROB, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 51W 031
  1871. MOUNT CLEMENS - HANSELMAN, ROBERT ALAN (Army/SP4) 32E 044
  1872. MOUNT CLEMENS - HENNESSEY, JAMES DALE (Army/SP4) 22W 077
  1873. MOUNT CLEMENS - JONES, MARVIN HAROLD JR (Army/PFC) 36E 018
  1874. MOUNT CLEMENS - KEPSEL, ELMER FRED (Army/PFC) 15E 046
  1875. MOUNT CLEMENS - KOPP, BARRY LORENZ (Marine/LCPL) 29W 080
  1876. MOUNT CLEMENS - KREBS, FRANK J (Army/PFC) 14E 045
  1877. MOUNT CLEMENS - KUNNA, FREDERICK CARMEN (Army/CPL) 16E 123
  1878. MOUNT CLEMENS - LEIJA, MARIANO JR (Marine/CPL) 19E 097
  1879. MOUNT CLEMENS - MICHELS, DONALD MATHEW JR (Army/SP4) 33W 025
  1880. MOUNT CLEMENS - MROSEWSKE, ROY JAMES (Marine/PFC) 25W 040
  1881. MOUNT CLEMENS - MULLIN, GERALD CARL (Marine/CPL) 39W 028
  1882. MOUNT CLEMENS - ROBERTS, JERRY LEE (Marine/CPL) 02E 072
  1883. MOUNT CLEMENS - SCOTT, WILLIAM HENRY M (Marine/PFC) 22W 069
  1884. MOUNT CLEMENS - SELKEY, DONALD ANTHONY JR (Army/SP4) 15W 084
  1885. MOUNT CLEMENS - SZLAPA, JOHN FRANK III (Navy/AMS3) 06W 124
  1886. MOUNT CLEMENS - TANGEN, TERENCE RONALD (Marine/PVT) 08E 032
  1887. MOUNT CLEMENS - THOMPSON, SAMUEL DWIGHT (Army/PFC) 15E 002
  1888. MOUNT CLEMENS - WILKINS, JAMES MARVIN (Marine/LCPL) 50W 040
  1889. MOUNT MORRIS - ADAMS, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 48W 051
  1890. MOUNT MORRIS - BLUME, GERARD JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 38W 023
  1891. MOUNT MORRIS - GREEN, LARRY EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 46E 042
  1892. MOUNT MORRIS - HOYT, NORMAN LEE ROY (Marine/PFC) 10E 128
  1893. MOUNT MORRIS - STOUT, WILLIAM HENRY III (Army/SP4) 26W 074
  1894. MOUNT MORRIS - TOPOLINSKI, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 14W 045
  1895. MOUNT MORRIS - WILSON, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SSG) 12W 078
  1896. MOUNT PLEASANT - BUTTERFIELD, ROBERT A (Air Force/CPT) 01E 107
  1897. MOUNT PLEASANT - COUGHLIN, PATRICK CHARLES (Army/PFC) 48E 057
  1898. MOUNT PLEASANT - HOWE, JOHN ALLAN (Army/SSG) 16W 074
  1899. MOUNT PLEASANT - PRICE, THOMAS J (Army/SP5) 12W 128
  1900. MOUNT PLEASANT - SCHMIDT, DONALD FRANK (Army/CPT) 08E 069
  1901. MUIR - SIMON, TERENCE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 20E 019
  1902. MUNGER - MARTINEZ, TOMAS VASQUEZ (Army/SGT) 06E 045
  1903. MUNISING - FERZACCA, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 17E 095
  1904. MUNISING - TALLMAN, ROGER LEE (Army/SP4) 16W 060
  1905. MUNITH - DUSZYNSKI, ANDREW JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 13W 043
  1906. MUNITH - JARRELL, WENDALL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 09W 124
  1907. MUNITH - SHORT, J C LESLIE (Army/PFC) 06E 104
  1908. MUNITH - WOOSTER, ROGER EDSON (Army/PFC) 25W 092
  1909. MUSKEGON - ACHTERHOFF, JAMES PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 45E 018
  1910. MUSKEGON - CAMERON, JAMES LUTHER (Army/SSG) 30W 099
  1911. MUSKEGON - CHARLES, NICHOLES WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 69W 002
  1912. MUSKEGON - COLE, JERRY RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 33W 006
  1913. MUSKEGON - COLLIS, GERALD ALAN (Army/SP4) 63W 015
  1914. MUSKEGON - CUTLER, JAMES IRVING (Army/SGT) 35W 003
  1915. MUSKEGON - DAVISON, ROBERT GAYLE (Marine/SGT) 13E 052
  1916. MUSKEGON - DULYEA, BARRY H (Army/SGT) 50E 038
  1917. MUSKEGON - DYKES, CLEVELAND E (Army/CPL) 32W 053
  1918. MUSKEGON - EARLENBAUGH, DANIEL LEE (Army/SP4) 10E 046
  1919. MUSKEGON - FLANNERY, DAVID ELWOOD (Army/SP4) 28W 060
  1920. MUSKEGON - FYAN, RUSSELL RICKLAND (Air Force/TSGT) 52E 018
  1921. MUSKEGON - GEREAU, RICHARD NORMAN (Army/CPT) 05E 117
  1922. MUSKEGON - GOOSEN, ROBERT HENRY (Army/SP4) 13W 122
  1923. MUSKEGON - GROVER, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SP5) 16W 028
  1924. MUSKEGON - HENDRICKSON, GERALD RAY (Marine/CPL) 30E 090
  1925. MUSKEGON - HERRADA, GABRIEL (Marine/LCPL) 39W 066
  1926. MUSKEGON - HOPSON, JAMES HARVEY (Army/PFC) 17E 005
  1927. MUSKEGON - HOSKO, GARY LYNN (Army/PFC) 29W 079
  1928. MUSKEGON - HOWER, THOMAS ALLEN (Army/SP4) 37W 032
  1929. MUSKEGON - KANAAR, LOUIS KENNETH (Air Force/CPT) 04E 060
  1930. MUSKEGON - KIEL, STEVEN TRACY (Army/SGT) 34W 076
  1931. MUSKEGON - KING, DONALD LEWIS (Air Force/COL) 07E 059
  1932. MUSKEGON - KLIMO, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SFC) 16W 030
  1933. MUSKEGON - KNOLL, RAY EDWARD (Army/SGT) 23W 038
  1934. MUSKEGON - KRANSI, RONALD T (Marine/CPL) 41E 061
  1935. MUSKEGON - LANGLER, STEPHEN DOUGLAS (Army/SP5) 36W 003
  1936. MUSKEGON - LEWANDOWSKY, STANLEY ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 43W 055
  1937. MUSKEGON - MALLETT, DOUGLAS MACKARTHE (Army/SGT) 58W 005
  1938. MUSKEGON - MCCLOUD, WILLIE JR (Army/SP4) 03W 124
  1939. MUSKEGON - MISZEWSKI, DAVID MARTIN (Army/PFC) 38W 037
  1940. MUSKEGON - NOVAK, BERNARD JOHN (Marine/SSG) 40E 067
  1941. MUSKEGON - PONCE, ANTONIO RAMON (Army/PFC) 29E 085
  1942. MUSKEGON - ROBINSON, THOMAS LEON (Army/MSG) 29W 063
  1943. MUSKEGON - ROCKEY, MICHAEL CRAIG (Army/CPL) 09W 025
  1944. MUSKEGON - SHINELDECKER, RAYMOND MACK (Army/SP4) 24W 061
  1945. MUSKEGON - SIMMONS, KENNETH JEROME (Army/SGT) 08W 030
  1946. MUSKEGON - TAZELAAR, JAMES ALLEN (Army/PFC) 08E 106
  1947. MUSKEGON - VOS, KENNETH RICHARD (Army/SP4) 02W 123
  1948. MUSKEGON HEIGHTS - CLARKE, KEVIN MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 23E 048
  1949. MUSKEGON HEIGHTS - EDWARDS, ROGER WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 15E 020
  1950. MUSKEGON HEIGHTS - ESCARENO, ARMANDO LEO (Army/PFC) 29E 081
  1951. MUSKEGON HEIGHTS - LA NORE, DENNIS ARNOLD (Marine/LCPL) 09E 058
  1952. NASHVILLE - THOMSON, CARL ALLEN (Army/SP4) 14W 012
  1953. NEGAUNEE - DELLANGELO, DAVID JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 4OW 059
  1954. NEW BALTIMORE - MOORE, DAVID ALLEN (Army/PFC) 22E 079
  1955. NEW BALTIMORE - SCOTT, STEVEN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 52W 032
  1956. NEW BALTIMORE - STEFFEN, FREDERICK GEORGE (Navy/HN) 69E 003
  1957. NEW BOSTON - LAJKO, ROBERT DENNIS (Army/CPL) 13E 085
  1958. NEW BOSTON - MILLER, KENNETH EDWARD (Army/SP4) 30W 079
  1959. NEW BUFFALO - SEXTON, EDWARD CICERO (Marine/PFC) 07E 122
  1960. NEWAYGO - BOWMAN, PAUL BARKLEY (Army/CPT) 14W 083
  1961. NEWAYGO - HOLTZLANDER, DOYLE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 07E 001
  1962. NEWAYGO - KELSEY, CLIFFORD EARL (Army/PFC) 20E 091
  1963. NEWAYGO - REICHARD, GARRY LEE (Army/PFC) 30E 018
  1964. NEWAYGO - SHERWOOD, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 41W 027
  1965. NEWBERRY - GRUEZKE, JAMES A (Army/WO) 04E 035
  1966. NEWBERRY - HETRICK, GERALD EVERETT (Marine/LCPL) 52W 019
  1967. NEWBERRY - NESBIT, ROGER CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 32W 027
  1968. NEWBERRY - TAYLOR, DONALD THOMAS (Army/SP5) 25W 008
  1969. NEWBERRY - THORSON, WALLACE R JR (Marine/LCPL) 63E 019
  1970. NEWBERRY - WILLIAMS, CLIFFORD DAN (Marine/SGT) 53E 043
  1971. NEWPORT - BRANCHEAU, DANIEL ALLAN (Army/SP4) 02W 002
  1972. NILES - DIXON, CARL DEAN (Army/PFC) 11W 130
  1973. NILES - LINN, ROBERT LEWIS JR (Army/PFC) 16E 112
  1974. NILES - ROUSSOS, WILLIAM ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 11E 084
  1975. NILES - VINNEDGE, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SP4) 17W 044
  1976. NILES - WEAVER, JERRY MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 08W 024
  1977. NILES - WELLS, JAMES ALLEN (Army/CPT) 02W 018
  1978. NORTH BRANCH - KOHLER, PAUL JEROME (Marine/LCPL) 64W 011
  1979. NORTH MUSKEGON - LANING, JOHN EDWARD (Navy/HM3) 19E 062
  1980. NORTH PARK - SMITH, WARREN ALLEN (Army/PFC) 43W 023
  1981. NORTHVILLE - CRONK, RICHARD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 02E 065
  1982. NORTHVILLE - GREGORY, ROBERT ARTHUR (Army/SFC) 43W 036
  1983. NORTHVILLE - HOLMAN, GERALD ALLAN (Navy/LTJG) 13E 044
  1984. NORTHVILLE - REGENHARDT, ROBERT JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 29W 063
  1985. NORTHVILLE - SOMERS, RICHARD KEITH (Air Force/MAJ) 04W 006
  1986. NORTHVILLE - STRANGE, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/PFC) 23E 064
  1987. NORWAY - FAULL, CLIFFORD LEONARD (Army/SGT) 48E 002
  1988. NORWAY - HULTQUIST, EDWARD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 20E 029
  1989. NORWAY - PAUL, GARY MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 23W 017
  1990. NOVI - RESKA, CRAIG THOMAS (Army/PFC) 06W 055
  1991. NUNICA - RUITER, JERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 12E 065
  1992. OAK PARK - DUNDAS, JERRY RICHARD (Army/SGT) 55E 010
  1993. OAK PARK - SOVA, CONRAD ANDREW (Army/SGT) 23W 003
  1994. OAKLAND - RAMIREZ, MARIO (Army/SGT) 14E 040
  1995. OKEMOS - KLUGG, JOSEPH RUSSELL (Navy/LT) 06W 060
  1996. OLIVET - KOOS, NORMAN LAVERN (Marine/SSG) 09E 069
  1997. ONAWAY - CHAPMAN, CHARLES DANE (Army/PFC) 28E 102
  1998. ONONDAGA - CRIPE, JACK LESTER (Army/SP4) 22E 038
  1999. ONONDAGA - PARR, LARRY DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 26W 055
  2000. ONTONAGON - BECK, GLEN RAY (Army/PFC) 62W 019
  2001. ONTONAGON - LUNDBERG, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 18E 054
  2002. ONTONAGON - SKINNER, ERNEST MACK (Army/SP5) 18E 054
  2003. ORCHARD LAKE - SMARSH, JOSEPH II (Army/PFC) 62W 017
  2004. ORTONVILLE - SHERMAN, THOMAS ALAN (Army/SGT) 35W 036
  2005. ORTONVILLE - SUTTON, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 50E 034
  2006. OSCADA - REED, RONALD LEE (Army/PVT) 06E 016
  2007. OSCODA - SPENCER, JAMES FREDERICK (Army/1LT) 16W 020
  2008. OSSEO - BELCHER, FRANK EDWARD (Army/SP4) 59W 019
  2009. OSSINEKE - CECIL, ROBERT RANDALL (Navy/AT1) 01W 056
  2010. OSSINEKE - HAHN, BRUCE EDWARD (Army/SSG) 11W 112
  2011. OVID - SLOAT, BENNY DAVID (Army/PFC) 12W 023
  2012. OWOSSO - ADE, DWIGHT I (Army/SGT) 12W 054
  2013. OWOSSO - BRITTON, MILTON DONALD (Air Force/MAJ) 01E 008
  2014. OWOSSO - CRUTTS, RALPH JOEL (Army/SP4) 24W 038
  2015. OWOSSO - DAVIS, ARNEL J JR (Army/SGT) 22E 076
  2016. OWOSSO - GRULKE, BARRY RICHARD (Army/SP4) 22W 077
  2017. OWOSSO - JOHNSON, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/PFC) 56W 035
  2018. OWOSSO - LOUX, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 04W 109
  2019. OWOSSO - MURPHY, DONALD JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 09W 075
  2020. OXFORD - MC GEE, ROY DELL (Army/PFC) 35E 060
  2021. PALMYRA - DUSSEAU, JERRY JAMES (Army/PFC) 14E 021
  2022. PARCHMENT - CLARK, WILLIAM HOWARD JR (Army/SP4) 14W 059
  2023. PARCHMENT - REYNOLDS, CARL MITCHELL (Army/PVT) 09W 048
  2024. PARCHMENT - SHEAFFER, DAVID LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 02W 024
  2025. PARIS - GRABOSKEY, EDWARD ELLIOTT (Marine/PFC) 03E 001
  2026. PARIS - SPITZER, HOWARD RAY (Army/PFC) 63E 001
  2027. PAW PAW - HEARNS, ROGER CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 27E 101
  2028. PAW PAW - MAXAM, JAMES ALAN (Army/PFC) 09E 088
  2029. PAW PAW - SLATER, DONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 54E 040
  2030. PELKIE - OVIST, DAVID EMANUEL (Marine/CPL) 28W 013
  2031. PENTWATER - AERTS, DAVID LEE (Marine/LCPL) 36W 043
  2032. PERRINTON - DANIELS, MARK FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 29W 066
  2033. PERRY - SHAUVER, TERRY DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 17E 054
  2034. PETERSBURG - LA ROCCA, VINCENT MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 14W 126
  2035. PETERSBURG - PERRY, ROBERT CONROY (Army/PFC) 46W 057
  2036. PETERSBURG - STAPLES, THOMAS HAROLD (Marine/2LT) 36E 038
  2037. PETOSKEY - BODZICK, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 13E 002
  2038. PETOSKEY - PHENNEY, GEORGE S (Army/SSG) 13E 107
  2039. PETOSKEY - TANNER, DOUGLAS HOWARD (Army/SP4) 14W 124
  2040. PICKFORD - SMITH, LARRY JAMES (Army/PFC) 42W 032
  2041. PIERSON - WESTBROOK, THEODORE ELBA (Marine/PFC) 23E 084
  2042. PINCKNEY - LIGHT, WILLIAM MARVIN (Army/SGT) 27W 019
  2043. PINCKNEY - LOSO, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 21E 083
  2044. PINCONNING - DAVIS, BILLY SYLVESTER (Army/SSG) 14E 056
  2045. PINCONNING - GIBSON, RAYMOND ALBERT (Army/PFC) 17W 084
  2046. PINCONNING - JASURA, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 39W 060
  2047. PINCONNING - OUILLETTE, THOMAS ROBERT (Army/PFC) 55E 025
  2048. PLAINWELL - BAXTER, JOHN STANLEY (Army/1LT) 46W 037
  2049. PLAINWELL - FLEMING, JOHN J (Army/PFC) 02E 099
  2050. PLAINWELL - ROOT, RUSSELL LEE (Army/SP4) 16E 114
  2051. PLAINWELL - WILSON, PHILLIP ALLEN (Army/SP4) 06W 126
  2052. PLAINWELL - WINSLOW, LARRY A (Army/SP4) 31E 061
  2053. PLYMOUTH - BAKER, HARRY E JR (Army/SP4) 12W 061
  2054. PLYMOUTH - ECKLES, JAMES PATRICK (Army/CPL) 19W 012
  2055. PLYMOUTH - FIELDS, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 32W 037
  2056. PLYMOUTH - LARRICK, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/CPL) 42W 018
  2057. PLYMOUTH - NOWRY, RICHARD LOREN (Marine/CPL) 58W 012
  2058. PLYMOUTH - SARAH, HUGH HENRY (Army/SP4) 17W 001
  2059. PLYMOUTH - ZALESNY, HARRY FRANKLIN JR (Army/CWO) 15W 084
  2060. PONTIAC - ADAMS, DAVID VERNON (Army/CPL) 35W 086
  2061. PONTIAC - ANDREWS, DALE CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 56E 034
  2062. PONTIAC - APUTEN, LESLIE GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 60E 018
  2063. PONTIAC - BOWMAN, DAVID FRANK (Army/SSG) 30E 096
  2064. PONTIAC - BURKELL, GENE MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 52E 014
  2065. PONTIAC - BUSSE, DONALD GENE (Army/SP4) 10W 074
  2066. PONTIAC - CASWELL, ROBERT LYNN (Army/SP4) 47E 047
  2067. PONTIAC - COBEIL, EARL GLENN (Air Force/LTC) 29E 023
  2068. PONTIAC - DONALDSON, HERBERT C JR (Army/SP5) 28E 095
  2069. PONTIAC - EDWARDS, GEORGE RAY FAYFIE (Army/SP5) 20E 015
  2070. PONTIAC - ELMY, MICHAEL LEE (Army/PFC) 19E 070
  2071. PONTIAC - GARRETT, JONATHAN WAYNE (Army/CPL) 15W 016
  2072. PONTIAC - GONZALES, NICHOLAS VALERIA (Marine/PFC) 37W 064
  2073. PONTIAC - GREENHOUSE, RONALD RAPHAEL (Army/SP4) 06W 091
  2074. PONTIAC - GRIFFIN, WILLIAM DONALD II (Army/SGT) 06W 122
  2075. PONTIAC - HANEY, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SP4) 17W 087
  2076. PONTIAC - HEDGER, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 37E 022
  2077. PONTIAC - HILL, PHILLIP ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 38W 011
  2078. PONTIAC - HODGE, RONALD ELLSWORTH (Army/SGT) 11W 022
  2079. PONTIAC - HOYT, VICTOR RONALD (Army/SGT) 13E 084
  2080. PONTIAC - JACKSON, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/SFC) 01E 042
  2081. PONTIAC - JONES, JAMES DALE (Marine/1LT) 06W 099
  2082. PONTIAC - KAYGA, WILLIAM DUANE (Army/PFC) 19W 107
  2083. PONTIAC - LIMINGA, FREDERICK HUGO (Army/PFC) 22E 043
  2084. PONTIAC - LUKES, THOMAS BURTON (Army/SGT) 52W 023
  2085. PONTIAC - MC CURRY, ANDREAS (Army/SP4) 23E 004
  2086. PONTIAC - MC ILROY, PATRICK C (Army/PFC) 46E 021
  2087. PONTIAC - MEGIVERON, EMIL GEORGE (Army/PFC) 28E 027
  2088. PONTIAC - MOORE, DAVID CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 42E 037
  2089. PONTIAC - PARKIN, HAROLD LESLIE (Army/SP4) 23W 077
  2090. PONTIAC - PEARSALL, RICHARD MARK (Army/SGT) 29W 055
  2091. PONTIAC - PEEK, JOHN FOREMAN (Navy/BUL3) 47E 029
  2092. PONTIAC - RAMIREZ, HONORIO JR (Army/SGT) 08E 082
  2093. PONTIAC - REITER, CLYDE ALVIN (Army/SGT) 36W 087
  2094. PONTIAC - ROERINK, GARY DOYLE (Army/PFC) 30E 073
  2095. PONTIAC - RYDEN, GARY ARDEAN (Army/PFC) 47E 054
  2096. PONTIAC - SCHMUDE, JOHN ROBERT (Army/CPL) 49W 010
  2097. PONTIAC - SMITH, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 29E 013
  2098. PONTIAC - STEPHENS, DENNIS ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 09W 045
  2099. PONTIAC - STEVENSON, BOBBY DALE (Navy/HM1) 27E 076
  2100. PONTIAC - STRAHAN, LARRY (Army/SP4) 29W 015
  2101. PONTIAC - TATE, BERNIE LEE (Army/SP4) 23E 065
  2102. PONTIAC - TIDWELL, VOYD EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 42E 072
  2103. PONTIAC - WARFIELD, DENNIS GORDON (Army/SP4) 26W 088
  2104. PONTIAC - WHITLOCK, THOMAS DANIEL (Army/LTC) 01E 071
  2105. PONTIAC - WILSON, DELVIN KEITH (Marine/PFC) 26W 051
  2106. PONTIAC - YINGLING, JOSEPH WALTER JR (Army/SP4) 03W 096
  2107. PORT AUSTIN - CLANCY, TERRANCE BURTON (Army/SP4) 25W 028
  2108. PORT HURON - ANTHONY, JOHN FREDERICK (Marine/CPL) 14E 112
  2109. PORT HURON - BAILEY, JOHN J (Army/PFC) 14E 004
  2110. PORT HURON - BARRETT, GEORGE PATRICK (Army/CPL) 28E 078
  2111. PORT HURON - BAUER, ROBERT LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 61E 022
  2112. PORT HURON - BLOSSEY, RAYMOND ROBERT (Army/CPL) 17W 110
  2113. PORT HURON - CHRAN, RICKEY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 52E 028
  2114. PORT HURON - CORNWELL, THOMAS GLENN (Army/PFC) 18W 078
  2115. PORT HURON - EMEIGH, MICHAEL GEORGE (Army/SSG) 20W 010
  2116. PORT HURON - GROAT, RICHARD JAMES (Army/PFC) 42E 005
  2117. PORT HURON - GROAT, WAYNE DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 33W 039
  2118. PORT HURON - JACOBS, DAVID PAUL (Army/SP4) 30W 045
  2119. PORT HURON - KIVEL, ELMER MARVIN (Army/PFC) 39W 001
  2120. PORT HURON - KOEBKE, JOHN LEE (Army/SP4) 50E 049
  2121. PORT HURON - MIDDLETON, KENNETH DALE (Army/SP4) 05E 087
  2122. PORT HURON - NELSON, DONALD LEE (Army/SP5) 01E 052
  2123. PORT HURON - OLEKSA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Army/SP4) 19E 091
  2124. PORT HURON - PERRY, WILLIAM EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 19E 064
  2125. PORT HURON - PRECOUR, RICHARD FRANK (Army/PFC) 59E 029
  2126. PORT HURON - REID, DANIEL GEORGE (Army/SFC) 22W 026
  2127. PORT HURON - SCHULTZ, DAVID CHARLES (Army/PFC) 54E 040
  2128. PORT HURON - STAFFORD, THOMAS STEPHEN (Navy/SN) 15W 080
  2129. PORT HURON - TELLING, JACK EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 25E 111
  2130. PORT HURON - THOMAS, DAVID GEORGE (Army/SP4) 58E 016
  2131. PORT HURON - TOWNSEND, FRANKLIN ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 57E 034
  2132. PORTAGE - JAKO, JAMES LOUIS (Marine/LCPL) 32E 074
  2133. PORTAGE - THORNELL, RICHARD LLOYD (Marine/PFC) 16E 082
  2134. PORTLAND - GOODMAN, NORMAN ELAN (Army/SP4) 35W 089
  2135. PORTLAND - KENNELL, DANNY OWEN (Army/PFC) 21E 094
  2136. POSEN - PURGIEL, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/SP4) 27E 021
  2137. PRESCOTT - PONAK, CORDELL JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 16W 081
  2138. RAPID RIVER - FROEHL, PAUL ALLEN (Army/SGT) 65E 008
  2139. RAVENNA - BERG, ROGER LEE (Army/PFC) 07E 022
  2140. RAVENNA - MOREY, DARRELL H (Army/CPL) 30E 102
  2141. RAVENNA - WHINNERY, DAVID VERNON (Army/PFC) 53E 008
  2142. REDFORD - CARDINAL, WAYNE MEDDIE (Army/SP4) 28E 048
  2143. REED CITY - MIS, RONALD HENRY (Army/SGT) 11E 036
  2144. REED CITY - TOTTEN, RANDY GENE (Marine/CPL) 07E 077
  2145. REESE - BARCALOW, RONALD RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 23E 094
  2146. REESE - FRANCIS, JOHN PAUL (Marine/CPL) 21E 045
  2147. REIMANVILLE - JONES, RICHARD STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 28W 061
  2148. REMUS - CROWLEY, RALPH HEMAN (Army/SGT) 24W 113
  2149. REMUS - HOUGH, MICHAEL PETER (Army/PFC) 50E 039
  2150. RHODES - EHLERS, LONNEY LEWIS (Army/CPL) 21E 027
  2151. RHODES - MAXSON, CHARLES DANIEL (Army/PFC) 31E 041
  2152. RICHMOND - HARMON, DENNIS LEROY (Marine/PFC) 09E 052
  2153. RICHMOND - SAMOLEJ, GERALD (Army/SGT) 41W 032
  2154. RIDGEWAY - SHARP, RAY LAVERN (Navy/CS2) 34W 053
  2155. RIGA - MAC BETH, KENNETH NEIL (Marine/CPL) 08E 022
  2156. RIVER ROUGE - BLOMFELT, DANIEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 55E 002
  2157. RIVER ROUGE - BOWER, HOWARD JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 04W 102
  2158. RIVER ROUGE - BUCZOLICH, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 30W 019
  2159. RIVER ROUGE - JACQUES, ROBERT PAUL (Army/SP4) 05W 081
  2160. RIVER ROUGE - LITTLE, RANDELL BLAKE (Marine/CPL) 53W 002
  2161. RIVER ROUGE - ROE, KENNETH ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 31E 007
  2162. RIVER ROUGE - ROTH, JOHN HOWARD (Army/PFC) 16E 048
  2163. RIVERSIDE - FARRELL, MICHAEL CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 20E 025
  2164. RIVERSIDE - TOWNLEY, JAMES EDWARD SR (Army/PFC) 15W 112
  2165. RIVERVIEW - EVANS, THOMAS JOHN (Marine/2LT) 39W 032
  2166. RIVERVIEW - PAUL, JAMES LEE (Army/WO) 05W 079
  2167. RIVERVIEW - TREADWAY, KENNETH EARL (Marine/LCPL) 28E 047
  2168. ROCHESTER - FIELDER, DONALD REED II (Army/PFC) 18E 069
  2169. ROCHESTER - GAUTHIER, DENNIS LEE (Army/SSG) 16W 008
  2170. ROCHESTER - HALL, WILLIAM GARDINER (Marine/1LT) 46E 006
  2171. ROCHESTER - HILL, STERLING HAROLD (Army/SSG) 66W 007
  2172. ROCHESTER - LARGENT, JOHN ALYN (Army/SP4) 10W 012
  2173. ROCHESTER - MORLEY, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SGT) 10E 009
  2174. ROCHESTER - NOWAKOWSKI, JOHN ALEXANDER (Army/SP4) 30W 048
  2175. ROCHESTER - SNYDER, RICHARD ANDREWS (Marine/PFC) 19E 066
  2176. ROCHESTER - SPENCER, KENNETH JAMES (Army/1LT) 01W 087
  2177. ROCHESTER - THURNHAM, JOHN BRENT (Army/SGT) 22W 070
  2178. ROCHESTER - ULBRICH, JOHN HAROLD (Army/PFC) 58W 004
  2179. ROCK - LA COSSE, JIMMY JOHN (Army/PFC) 38W 081
  2180. ROCKFORD - KEMP, THOMAS WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 63W 017
  2181. ROCKFORD - VAN LEEUWEN, ROBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 19E 051
  2182. ROCKWOOD - FOWLER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 29W 007
  2183. ROCKWOOD - HANNING, DONALD JERRY (Army/CPT) 01W 071
  2184. ROCKWOOD - SOVEY, ELWOOD CHARLES JR (Navy/HM3) 19E 040
  2185. ROCKWOOD - WRIGHT, GARRY (Marine/LCPL) 08E 009
  2186. ROGERS CITY - BRUNING, DAVID KENNETH (Army/SP4) 42E 061
  2187. ROGERS CITY - MC CREERY, FLOYD SANFORD (Army/SP4) 14W 054
  2188. ROMEO - KOENIG, DAVID BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 19E 027
  2189. ROMULUS - EHNIS, KENNETH PAUL (Marine/SGT) 40E 019
  2190. ROMULUS - FERGUSON, MARION FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 39E 046
  2191. ROMULUS - FERNANDEZ, EUGENIO ERASMO JR (Marine/PFC) 57E 017
  2192. ROMULUS - POET, LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 31W 015
  2193. ROMULUS - SCARBOROUGH, ELMER WAYNE (Army/PFC) 08E 130
  2194. ROSE CITY - MC KELLAR, DENNIS ALVIN (Army/PFC) 11E 103
  2195. ROSEVILLE - CLARK, WALTER LEVON (Army/SGT) 28E 095
  2196. ROSEVILLE - DI RITA, GENE (Army/CPL) 31E 071
  2197. ROSEVILLE - FANTE, ROBERT GERALD (Marine/CPL) 49W 019
  2198. ROSEVILLE - FRANKOWIAK, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 31W 091
  2199. ROSEVILLE - FRANKS, JOSEPH RONALD (Army/1LT) 38W 025
  2200. ROSEVILLE - GORAL, GERALD EUGENE (Army/CPL) 26W 084
  2201. ROSEVILLE - HUCZEK, GERALD ALBERT (Army/CPL) 38E 077
  2202. ROSEVILLE - JONES, TRACY LEE (Army/CPL) 15E 021
  2203. ROSEVILLE - KING, STEVEN ROSS (Army/CPL) 15E 028
  2204. ROSEVILLE - LAUSE, DALE MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 27E 034
  2205. ROSEVILLE - MALEC, DENNIS STANLEY (Marine/LCPL) 51W 006
  2206. ROSEVILLE - MANIERE, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SSG) 10W 071
  2207. ROSEVILLE - MC PHERSON, MICHAEL LEE (Army/PFC) 10W 002
  2208. ROSEVILLE - NOWACZYNSKI, NATALIE (Army/SSG) 07W 084
  2209. ROSEVILLE - OLSON, HENRY LOUIS (Army/PFC) 32E 015
  2210. ROSEVILLE - PRINZ, RANDALL BOYD (Army/SP4) 06E 102
  2211. ROSEVILLE - RINDY, GREGORY ARNOLD (Army/PFC) 59E 011
  2212. ROSEVILLE - RUGENSTEIN, GREGORY P (Army/SGT) 16W 044
  2213. ROSEVILLE - SPARRE, LYN DWIGHT (Marine/CPL) 41W 032
  2214. ROSEVILLE - SPEAR, FRED HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 35E 042
  2215. ROSEVILLE - STARRY, DOUGLAS C (Army/SP4) 27E 013
  2216. ROSEVILLE - STEELE, PATRICK MATTHEW (Army/CPL) 64W 002
  2217. ROSEVILLE - TEEPLE, WAYNE WINSTON (Army/SP4) 30W 033
  2218. ROSEVILLE - TURPIN, RICHARD FLOYD III (Army/SP4) 56E 017
  2219. ROSEVILLE - YOLKIEWICZ, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 29W 074
  2220. ROTHBURY - PAINTER, HOWARD LEROY (Army/PFC) 38E 070
  2221. ROYAL OAK - ALANDT, CHARLES BYRON (Army/PFC) 16E 006
  2222. ROYAL OAK - BERRY, JAMES CRAIG (Army/PFC) 29E 087
  2223. ROYAL OAK - BIRDSALL, THOMAS EDDY (Marine/LCPL) 12E 058
  2224. ROYAL OAK - CLANCY, DENNIS PATRICK (Army/PFC) 41E 061
  2225. ROYAL OAK - DRAKE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/WO) 15W 062
  2226. ROYAL OAK - EDWARDS, KENNETH MILES (Army/PFC) 15E 115
  2227. ROYAL OAK - GIRARDOT, FRANCIS MICHAEL (Army/CPT) 15W 063
  2228. ROYAL OAK - GROSS, RICHARD ALBAN (Marine/LCPL) 45W 031
  2229. ROYAL OAK - HARTNESS, DONALD HARRY (Marine/LCPL) 59W 026
  2230. ROYAL OAK - HUGHES, GREGORY JOHN (Marine/PFC) 17W 009
  2231. ROYAL OAK - HUMPHREYS, GILMER EARL (Army/SGT) 44W 048
  2232. ROYAL OAK - JOHNSON, GERALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 55W 006
  2233. ROYAL OAK - KARI, JARMO ANTERO (Marine/PFC) 05E 020
  2234. ROYAL OAK - KNAGGS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Air Force/CPT) 01E 070
  2235. ROYAL OAK - LAWSON, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (Army/1LT) 18E 053
  2236. ROYAL OAK - MASSUCCI, MARTIN JOHN (Air Force/MAJ) 02E 101
  2237. ROYAL OAK - MERZ, JAMES R JR (Army/PFC) 09W 112
  2238. ROYAL OAK - NELSON, LARRY DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 48W 046
  2239. ROYAL OAK - NOBLE, RONALD GLEN (Marine/CPL) 46W 032
  2240. ROYAL OAK - PARKER, CHARLES JOHN (Marine/PFC) 40W 025
  2241. ROYAL OAK - POWELL, RONALD L (Marine/LCPL) 05E 060
  2242. ROYAL OAK - RADABAUGH, HAROLD W II (Navy/HN) 22E 007
  2243. ROYAL OAK - RAWLS, ROBERT EDWARDS (Army/CPT) 02E 088
  2244. ROYAL OAK - ROACH, THOMAS JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 30W 080
  2245. ROYAL OAK - ROSS, LARRY DAVID (Army/PFC) 15E 060
  2246. ROYAL OAK - SMITH, DONALD ALLEN JR (Army/PFC) 11E 047
  2247. ROYAL OAK - TAMM, RICHARD DAVID (Army/SP4) 37W 042
  2248. ROYAL OAK - TOWNSEND, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Army/SFC) 03E 020
  2249. ROYAL OAK - TYLER, GEORGE EDWARD (Air Force/COL) 40W 031
  2250. ROYAL OAK - VALLELONGA, LARRY COSIMO (Army/SP4) 21W 040
  2251. ROYAL OAK - VANDERCOOK, DAVID FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 15E 092
  2252. ROYAL OAK - WILKERSON, WILLIAM MHOON (Marine/PFC) 44W 021
  2253. SAGINAW - ACKERMAN, MAXIE EDWARD (Army/CPL) 41E 015
  2254. SAGINAW - ACTON, GERALD RICHARD (Army/SP4) 25W 058
  2255. SAGINAW - BARRETT, STANLEY FOSTER (Marine/PFC) 18E 099
  2256. SAGINAW - BARTON, ALAN KEITH (Army/PFC) 08W 063
  2257. SAGINAW - BOWMAN, BRICKIE JR (Marine/PVT) 01E 123
  2258. SAGINAW - CAFFEY, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (Army/SGT) 08W 099
  2259. SAGINAW - CASTILLO, JOHN JAMES (Marine/PFC) 27E 094
  2260. SAGINAW - COOPER, MILES DENNIS (Army/PFC) 12E 087
  2261. SAGINAW - COX, FREDIE RAY (Army/PFC) 33E 046
  2262. SAGINAW - COX, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 11E 072
  2263. SAGINAW - CUSHMAN, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SP4) 16E 120
  2264. SAGINAW - DANKERT, ROBERT SHELDON (Army/SP4) 23W 072
  2265. SAGINAW - DARLING, ROLLAND EUGENE JR (Army/PFC) 37W 079
  2266. SAGINAW - DIAZ, BENITO JR (Army/SGT) 28W 090
  2267. SAGINAW - DIECKMAN, JAMES HENRY (Army/PFC) 34W 012
  2268. SAGINAW - DUNN, CHARLES CLIFFORD (Marine/PVT) 42E 063
  2269. SAGINAW - GOSS, HEZEKIAH JR (Army/SP5) 04E 073
  2270. SAGINAW - HAMILTON, PAUL JR (Marine/SGT) 02E 103
  2271. SAGINAW - HINKLE, JOHN WARREN (Army/SP4) 38W 026
  2272. SAGINAW - HOLMES, JIM HENRY (Army/SP4) 10W 080
  2273. SAGINAW - JESSE, CLIFFORD EARL (Marine/LCPL) 11W 132
  2274. SAGINAW - KOWALSKI, ROBERT ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 04E 092
  2275. SAGINAW - LOISELLE, RICHARD J (Army/PFC) 19E 083
  2276. SAGINAW - MC KINNEY, DWIGHT A JR (Army/CPL) 10W 090
  2277. SAGINAW - MC LEAN, TERRY R (Army/SSG) 06E 076
  2278. SAGINAW - MILES, PATRICK CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 47W 001
  2279. SAGINAW - MIZE, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/SGT) 28E 092
  2280. SAGINAW - NORTHOUSE, ROLLIE MELVIN (Army/CPL) 53E 019
  2281. SAGINAW - PARKS, JOSEPH L (Army/CPL) 21E 091
  2282. SAGINAW - PAYNE, ROY CHARLES JR (Army/SP4) 30E 047
  2283. SAGINAW - PIERCE, ROBERT DUANE (Army/PFC) 02W 067
  2284. SAGINAW - QUICK, JOHN JAMES (Army/CPL) 42W 050
  2285. SAGINAW - ROBINSON, LEWIS MERRITT (Air Force/LTC) 21E 056
  2286. SAGINAW - SCHELL, EDWARD EARL (Army/PFC) 15E 001
  2287. SAGINAW - SHAPLAND, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/CPL) 40E 013
  2288. SAGINAW - SHERROD, WALTER JR (Army/SP4) 41W 015
  2289. SAGINAW - VELLANCE, RICHARD PAUL (Army/SGT) 39E 055
  2290. SAGINAW - WOLPERT, LARRY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 48E 037
  2291. SAGOLA - GERSTNER, RONALD EDWARD (Army/SP5) 06W 047
  2292. SALINE - MICHALKE, RUSSELL ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 68E 005
  2293. SAMARIA - COLWELL, RONALD LEE (Army/1LT) 44W 057
  2294. SAND LAKE - COTTEN, OLLIE RAY (Marine/PFC) 02E 055
  2295. SANDUSKY - GUTIERREZ, OSCAR G (Army/SP5) 44E 017
  2296. SANFORD - ROBINSON, JOSEPH EARL (Army/PFC) 45E 050
  2297. SAUGATUCK - CHRISTOFFER, VERNON H JR (Army/PFC) 36E 021
  2298. SAULT SAINTE MARIE - BALL, HARRISON BRUCE (Marine/SGT) 26E 087
  2299. SAULT SAINTE MARIE - DESORMEAUX, HARRY HENRY (Army/SGT) 62E 003
  2300. SAULT SAINTE MARIE - POLISKI, MICHAEL CHARLES (Army/SP4) 48W 042
  2301. SAULT SAINTE MARIE - SOMES, RONALD REE (Army/SP4) 26W 108
  2302. SAULT SAINTE MARIE - VERRETT, KENNETH EMERY (Army/SP4) 28W 100
  2303. SAULT SAINTE MARIE - WIRT, DENNIS ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 41W 002
  2304. SAULT SAINTE MARIE - WYDRA, MILAN CHAUNCEY (Marine/CPL) 33E 033
  2305. SEBEWAING - BAKKE, LARRY NEIL (Air Force/SGT) 23W 095
  2306. SHADYSIDE - SANFORD, DAVID AMON (Army/SFC) 38E 013
  2307. SHELBY - MARTIN, JAMES LOUIS (Army/SP5) 56W 006
  2308. SHELBYVILLE - DELAPHIANO, JOE B (Marine/LCPL) 08W 007
  2309. SHERIDAN - NOLL, DAVID ROGER (Army/WO) 07W 031
  2310. SIDNEY - BICE, DOUGLAS WYATT (Army/SP4) 29W 027
  2311. SODUS - EDINGER, JAMES GARD (Marine/PFC) 29E 009
  2312. SODUS - FROEHLICH, LAURENCE E (Air Force/1LT) 01W 126
  2313. SOUTH BOARDMAN - NOLFF, DANIEL BENSON (Army/PFC) 11E 127
  2314. SOUTH HAVEN - MUELLER, ROBERT STEPHAN (Marine/PFC) 26E 105
  2315. SOUTH HAVEN - NELSON, FRED ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 16W 014
  2316. SOUTH HAVEN - SCHNAKE, RICHARD MARTIN (Army/1LT) 24W 099
  2317. SOUTH LYON - MC ILVOY, JAMES LEE (Army/SGT) 33E 004
  2318. SOUTH LYON - ROSE, ALBERT EUGENE (Army/SP4) 43W 021
  2319. SOUTH RANGE - LINNA, STEVEN PAUL (Army/SP4) 37E 024
  2320. SOUTHFIELD - BERG, GARY RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 37W 048
  2321. SOUTHFIELD - BOYD, DON GAYNOR (Marine/LCPL) 15E 113
  2322. SOUTHFIELD - CAMPBELL, DAVID GRAHAM (Army/SGT) 10W 133
  2323. SOUTHFIELD - FORMAN, LEWIS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 31W 035
  2324. SOUTHFIELD - FRANCIS, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SGT) 27E 033
  2325. SOUTHFIELD - FRANCIS, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 13W 100
  2326. SOUTHFIELD - GREENWALD, DENNIS (Army/PFC) 30E 048
  2327. SOUTHFIELD - MATARAZZO, EVERETT ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 22W 014
  2328. SOUTHFIELD - MILLAN, ROBERT DENNIS JR (Marine/PFC) 20E 119
  2329. SOUTHFIELD - MURPHY, PATRICK WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 39E 050
  2330. SOUTHFIELD - POHJOLA, JEFFREY WILLIS (Army/CPL) 46W 020
  2331. SOUTHFIELD - URQUHART, GLENN ROSS JR (Marine/LCPL) 33W 070
  2332. SOUTHGATE - ANDERSON, JOHN KEITH (Army/SP5) 20W 120
  2333. SOUTHGATE - FRANKLIN, WILLIAM JOHNSON (Marine/LCPL) 07W 068
  2334. SOUTHGATE - KOSEBA, DENNIS WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 43W 069
  2335. SOUTHGATE - MC GOVERN, PATRICK EDWARD (Army/CPL) 21W 066
  2336. SOUTHGATE - MC NEW, BRIAN RICHARD (Army/SP4) 24W 046
  2337. SOUTHGATE - NORTH, DONALD RICHARD JR (Marine/CPL) 61W 005
  2338. SOUTHGATE - O BYRN, HERMAN JAMES (Army/SP4) 17W 069
  2339. SOUTHGATE - SCHROCK, PHILIP JOHN (Army/1LT) 15W 033
  2340. SOUTHGATE - SOROVETZ, MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 21E 007
  2341. SOUTHGATE - SPENS, WILLIAM EDWARD III (Marine/PFC) 47W 033
  2342. SOUTHGATE - STEAD, VERNON ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 44E 041
  2343. SPARTA - CURTIS, BRUCE WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 31W 045
  2344. SPARTA - MERRYMAN, DENNIS GARY (Marine/LCPL) 30W 048
  2345. SPARTA - YATES, CRAIG EDWARD (Army/CPL) 23W 019
  2346. SPRING LAKE - HOEKER, JOSEPH ALAN (Army/SP4) 18W 083
  2347. SPRING LAKE - MOORE, ERNEST LAWRENCE (Army/SGT) 10W 014
  2348. SPRING LAKE - WARD, ROGER ELGIN (Army/SP4) 48E 021
  2349. SPRINGPORT - BALLINGER, TIMOTHY J (Army/SP4) 24W 092
  2350. SPRINGPORT - RILEY, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/SGT) 61W 016
  2351. ST CHARLES - GOSCHKA, LARRY HERMAN (Army/SGT) 13W 001
  2352. ST CHARLES - WARGO, DAVID ROY (Marine/PFC) 11E 004
  2353. ST CLAIR - HURT, PAUL THOMAS III (Army/SP5) 22W 078
  2354. ST CLAIR - LOWE, ROBERT KINLOCH (Army/SP5) 05E 073
  2355. ST CLAIR - WILLIAMS, DEWAYNE THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 43W 025
  2356. ST CLAIR SHORES - DICKSON, MARK LANE (Army/SP4) 44E 067
  2357. ST CLAIR SHORES - ELAND, JOHN FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 25W 067
  2358. ST CLAIR SHORES - GROSS, ROBERT HENRY (Army/LTC) 31E 074
  2359. ST CLAIR SHORES - HARTMAN, HOWARD JOHN (Army/CPL) 46W 060
  2360. ST CLAIR SHORES - HERRINGTON, RICHARD LEE JR (Army/PFC) 10W 064
  2361. ST CLAIR SHORES - MANNING, DENNIS CARROL (Marine/LCPL) 04E 012
  2362. ST CLAIR SHORES - MEEK, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 12E 063
  2363. ST CLAIR SHORES - PIZZUTI, JOHN (Army/SP4) 36W 005
  2364. ST CLAIR SHORES - RAGLIN, RONDA LEE (Marine/PFC) 09E 070
  2365. ST CLAIR SHORES - RIDER, EARL CONRAD JR (Army/SGT) 29W 073
  2366. ST CLAIR SHORES - SHEELER, GREGORY WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 10W 116
  2367. ST CLAIR SHORES - SNYDER, CHARLES DAVID (Army/PFC) 30W 081
  2368. ST JOHNS - DOWNING, DUANE AULDON (Army/SP4) 32W 096
  2369. ST JOHNS - FITCH, RONALD JAMES (Marine/PFC) 17E 103
  2370. ST JOHNS - LAW, BRENT ROBIN (Army/SGT) 08W 038
  2371. ST JOHNS - NEWHOUSE, BERNARD JOSEPH (Navy/HM3) 51E 024
  2372. ST JOHNS - RANDOLPH, RICHARD DALE (Army/SGT) 05W 073
  2373. ST JOHNS - SNYDER, ROCKY RAND (Marine/PFC) 17E 076
  2374. ST JOSEPH - HERNDON, THOMAS HAYDEN (Army/SGT) 09W 111
  2375. ST JOSEPH - TREADWAY, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 19W 026
  2376. ST LOUIS - JONES, LARRY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 45W 053
  2377. ST LOUIS - RICHARDS, FRED EARL (Army/SP4) 29W 023
  2378. STALWART - BELINSKI, JAMES GERALD (Army/PFC) 54W 026
  2379. STAMBAUGH - PAKULA, THOMAS VINCENT (Army/SP4) 15W 099
  2380. STANTON - BAKER, THOMAS HARRY (Marine/CPL) 15E 067
  2381. STEPHENSON - STIGLITZ, DENNIS LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 67W 005
  2382. STERLING - SURBER, MARK WAYNE (Army/PFC) 18W 126
  2383. STERLING HEIGHTS - MORE, GARY KEITH (Marine/SGT) 07W 024
  2384. STOCKBRIDGE - CRAFT, HAROLD GLEN (Army/SGT) 11W 083
  2385. STURGIS - CROSSMAN, GREGORY JOHN (Air Force/MAJ) 52E 004
  2386. STURGIS - KNOX, IRVILLE J (Army/PFC) 32E 076
  2387. STURGIS - LARGE, BRUCE EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 23E 119
  2388. STURGIS - SMITH, PEDRO ANDRE (Army/CPL) 15E 036
  2389. SUMNER - RUEHLE, DOUGLAS DUANE (Marine/LCPL) 23W 058
  2390. SUMNER - SMITH, MICHAEL LA VERN (Army/SP4) 27W 066
  2391. SUNDELL - NIEMI, MARTIN ROY (Marine/LCPL) 60E 017
  2392. SUNFIELD - TOWNER, ALLEN RAY (Army/SSG) 14W 061
  2393. SUTTONS BAY - BADER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SP5) 55W 025
  2394. SWARTZ CREEK - LOISEL, JAMES LEE (Army/CPL) 10W 042
  2395. SWARTZ CREEK - ROSENBERGER, ROGER DALE (Marine/PFC) 22W 069
  2396. SWARTZ CREEK - THOMPSON, MICHAEL GUY (Marine/CPL) 55W 030
  2397. SWARTZ CREEK - WEATHERHEAD, GARY ROBERT (Army/CWO) 35W 086
  2398. TAWAS CITY - ALBERTSON, DONALD NORMAN (Army/PVT) 39W 046
  2399. TAWAS CITY - LINK, GARY WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 57W 019
  2400. TAWAS CITY - YOUNGS, JIMMIE WALKER (Marine/PFC) 44W 031
  2401. TAYLOR - BAIN, BRUCE ARNOLD (Army/CPL) 07W 051
  2402. TAYLOR - BOYLESS, JOSE JULIO (Army/PFC) 14E 085
  2403. TAYLOR - COLLINS, THOMAS RUSSELL JR (Army/SP4) 21W 069
  2404. TAYLOR - FISHER, JAMES ELTON (Army/PFC) 45E 039
  2405. TAYLOR - GRONOWSKI, THEODORE JR (Marine/PFC) 09E 052
  2406. TAYLOR - LAMAR, WILLIAM ERNEST (Army/SGT) 03W 136
  2407. TAYLOR - LAMS, ALLEN JAMES (Army/SP4) 15W 099
  2408. TAYLOR - MEYER, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Air Force/LTC) 18E 095
  2409. TAYLOR - PETERSEN, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 21E 028
  2410. TAYLOR - ROBINSON, LARRY MICHEAL (Army/SP4) 19W 034
  2411. TAYLOR - SHARP, BURTON IRVING (Army/SP4) 20E 049
  2412. TAYLOR - TANKERSLEY, JAMES ESTILL (Army/SP4) 25W 042
  2413. TAYLOR - TOMLIN, CARL DELBERT JR (Air Force/TSGT) 02W 058
  2414. TAYLOR - WIELKOPOLAN, DONALD DAVID (Army/SP4) 34E 072
  2415. TECUMSEH - BROOKS, DAVID T (Army/SSG) 30E 013
  2416. TECUMSEH - GERTEN, RONALD EUGENE (Army/CPL) 05W 017
  2417. TECUMSEH - RUDD, DONALD LEE (Navy/HM2) 30W 029
  2418. TECUMSEH - SPARKS, RICKIE D (Army/SGT) 30E 019
  2419. TEMPERANCE - GRAY, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/CPL) 25W 047
  2420. TEMPERANCE - MITCHELL, ROBERT E JR (Army/PFC) 20W 072
  2421. TEMPERANCE - VAN CLEAVE, WILLIAM F (Marine/PFC) 16W 126
  2422. TEMPERANCE - WIDMER, RICHARD JAMES (Army/PFC) 12W 027
  2423. THOMPSONVILLE - DINGER, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 05E 041
  2424. THREE OAKS - CARVER, RANDALL ALLEN (Army/SP4) 09W 110
  2425. THREE RIVERS - BRADY, JOSEPH JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 51E 044
  2426. THREE RIVERS - RUPLE, HOMER ALFRED JR (Army/SP5) 36E 084
  2427. TIPTON - DEWEY, DANNY LEE (Army/WO) 09W 013
  2428. TOWER - VEIHL, JOHN (Army/PFC) 64E 001
  2429. TRAVERSE CITY - COBLEY, WARREN W (Army/SFC) 09E 004
  2430. TRAVERSE CITY - DEFER, RICHARD HENRY (Air Force/MAJ) 02W 043
  2431. TRAVERSE CITY - HARRINGTON, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/PVT) 60W 010
  2432. TRAVERSE CITY - JAQUISH, JAMES IVAN (Army/SP4) 17W 007
  2433. TRAVERSE CITY - MC NABB, DOUGLAS MEREDITH (Army/SP4) 40E 077
  2434. TRAVERSE CITY - MC QUEER, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/SP4) 16W 059
  2435. TRAVERSE CITY - OTTE, RICHARD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 030
  2436. TRAVERSE CITY - TOMLINSON, GERALD DOUGLAS (Army/CPL) 14W 102
  2437. TRAVERSE CITY - VON DER HOFF, RALPH HENRY (Army/PFC) 07W 020
  2438. TRAVERSE CITY - WANGESHIK, MELVIN UDELSON (Army/SP4) 40E 034
  2439. TRAVERSE CITY - YAGLE, THOMAS NEIL (Marine/LCPL) 06E 119
  2440. TRENTON - CUNNINGHAM, WALTER WAYNE (Army/SGT) 28E 102
  2441. TRENTON - CUSSINS, LOUIS WADE (Marine/LCPL) 40E 003
  2442. TRENTON - DI PIETRO, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SP4) 03W 118
  2443. TRENTON - GOUGER, WILLIAM DAVID JR (Army/SP4) 32W 012
  2444. TRENTON - HOLBROOK, GARY WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 37E 084
  2445. TRENTON - MC KINLEY, PATRICK JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 35E 077
  2446. TRENTON - WHITE, CHARLES BOYD (Army/PFC) 07E 015
  2447. TRENTON - WUNDER, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 04W 078
  2448. TROUT CREEK - GARRICK, JERRY ARTHUR (Army/SSG) 28W 090
  2449. TROY - BRINKEY, LARRY HOWARD (Army/SP5) 25W 013
  2450. TROY - BUSHONG, DONALD RICHARD (Marine/SGT) 52W 026
  2451. TROY - KELSEY, RONALD KEITH (Air Force/1LT) 06W 117
  2452. TROY - KILLING, RONALD JAMES (Army/PFC) 27W 065
  2453. TROY - KLUSENDORF, HAROLD JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 47W 046
  2454. TROY - MARSHMAN, MICHAEL JON (Army/PFC) 14E 058
  2455. TROY - MC MAHON, THOMAS MARK JR (Army/SP4) 15W 029
  2456. TROY - MOORE, STANLEY LEROY (Marine/CPL) 08E 038
  2457. TROY - REEL, J C (Army/PFC) 28W 051
  2458. TROY - RUDITYS, EDWARD MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 31W 035
  2459. TROY - ZELINSKI, JOSEPH VINCENT (Army/PFC) 30E 036
  2460. TUSCOLA - BETTS, TERRY WADE (Army/PFC) 56E 019
  2461. TUSTIN - BYERS, MELVIN JOHN (Army/PFC) 37E 049
  2462. TWIN LAKE - STEVENS, PHILIP PAUL (Navy/LTJG) 34E 032
  2463. UBLY - ZUREK, MICHAEL ROBERT (Army/SP4) 35E 042
  2464. UNION CITY - LOWER, LARRY LA MAR (Marine/LCPL) 42W 019
  2465. UNION LAKE - CAIN, ROBERT DANIEL (Army/PFC) 28E 053
  2466. UNION LAKE - CHISHOLM, JOSEPH CHARLES (Army/SP4) 25W 064
  2467. UNION LAKE - DAVIS, FREDERIC HUTCHISON (Army/SGT) 23W 098
  2468. UNION LAKE - EVANS, GREGORY JAMES (Army/PFC) 40E 003
  2469. UNION LAKE - HENLEY, CHARLES RAY (Army/SP4) 52W 035
  2470. UNION LAKE - LAUDICINA, JAMES RAY (Marine/SGT) 26E 039
  2471. UNION LAKE - MYERS, GORDON E (Marine/CPL) 34W 078
  2472. UNION LAKE - STEWART, JOHN WALLACE (Army/CPL) 25W 008
  2473. UNION LAKE - TAFFE, THOMAS LEO (Army/PFC) 46E 051
  2474. UNION LAKE - WEDHORN, DAVID EARL (Army/PFC) 38E 018
  2475. UNION LAKE - WHITE, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 08W 064
  2476. UTICA - BURCK, WILFRIED (Army/CPL) 18E 100
  2477. UTICA - CAMPBELL, GEORGE SAMUEL (Army/SP4) 24E 002
  2478. UTICA - CHMIEL, ANDREW (Marine/LCPL) 11E 070
  2479. UTICA - DELLVON, WILLIAM GRANT (Marine/PFC) 23E 035
  2480. UTICA - KUNKLER, HARRY GROVER III (Army/SP5) 22W 022
  2481. UTICA - MUSCYNSKI, FRANK (Army/SGT) 07E 088
  2482. UTICA - SCHUTZ, PETER JOHN (Army/SP4) 16E 013
  2483. VANDALIA - HAINES, JOHN LODA (Army/SGT) 43E 019
  2484. VANDALIA - KAUFFMAN, EARNEST LEE (Army/PFC) 32W 065
  2485. VANDERBILT - COTTRELL, JOHN NELSON (Army/SGT) 34W 036
  2486. VANDERCOOK LAKE - BONNEY, JOHN CLAIR (Army/CPL) 47E 046
  2487. VASSAR - MAY, MICHAEL FREDRICK (Army/SP5) 30W 014
  2488. VERMONTVILLE - AUSTIN, ELLIS ERNEST (Navy/CDR) 06E 125
  2489. VESTABURG - BEACH, DEAN L (Air Force/MAJ) 41W 021
  2490. VESTABURG - ELTING, STEVEN VERNON (Army/PFC) 18W 120
  2491. VESTABURG - FISK, RICHARD OWEN (Army/SGT) 36W 029
  2492. VESTABURG - RUSNELL, DANIEL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 11E 010
  2493. VICKSBURG - DE DIE, ROGER ALLEN (Army/SGT) 16W 116
  2494. VICKSBURG - SCARBERRY, DONALD YOUNG (Army/SP4) 23W 004
  2495. VICKSBURG - TAYLOR, DARRELL DUANE (Army/PFC) 19W 098
  2496. WAKEFIELD - DAVIDSON, THOMAS JAMES (Army/PSGT) 51E 038
  2497. WAKEFIELD - JOHNSON, CARL IRVING (Army/SGT) 55W 019
  2498. WAKEFIELD - NEGRO, DANIEL LEE (Army/PFC) 22E 046
  2499. WALDRON - MARKEL, RONALD JOE (Marine/LCPL) 57E 027
  2500. WALLED LAKE - CURL, ROBERT GRAHAM (Army/SSG) 15W 016
  2501. WALLED LAKE - DAVIS, GERALD ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 02W 008
  2502. WALLED LAKE - HELIKER, RUSSELL JAMES (Army/SP4) 56E 025
  2503. WALLED LAKE - LAHTI, JAMES WALTER (Army/1LT) 45W 020
  2504. WARREN - BARBER, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 11W 120
  2505. WARREN - BLANDINO, HOWARD (Navy/ETR2) 14W 077
  2506. WARREN - CARRIER, ALBERT JOSEPH III (Army/SP4) 19W 091
  2507. WARREN - CHASE, RUSSELL DAVID (Army/PFC) 37E 019
  2508. WARREN - CLINE, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/PFC) 33E 035
  2509. WARREN - COLATRUGLIO, ROBERT F (Army/WO) 09W 071
  2510. WARREN - ENOS, ROBERT RAYMOND JR (Army/SP4) 05W 043
  2511. WARREN - FALK, DAVID JOHN (Army/SSG) 11W 027
  2512. WARREN - FARRO, STANLEY DALE (Army/SGT) 33W 078
  2513. WARREN - GIVENS, DAVID JERRY (Army/PFC) 18W 014
  2514. WARREN - GREEN, KENNETH GERALD (Army/SP4) 37W 032
  2515. WARREN - GRIGGS, EDWARD LOUIS III (Army/PFC) 31W 002
  2516. WARREN - GROSS, ALAN HARRY (Army/CPL) 10W 085
  2517. WARREN - GUENTHER, WILLIAM RICHARD (Army/SGT) 45W 051
  2518. WARREN - GULLA, DENNIS JAMES (Marine/PFC) 33W 048
  2519. WARREN - HEYER, WALTER EARL JR (Army/PFC) 18W 082
  2520. WARREN - HOGLUND, MICHAEL AUGUST (Army/SGT) 29E 065
  2521. WARREN - HOLLINGSWORTH, RICHARD LEE (Army/SGT) 04E 059
  2522. WARREN - HOOVER, ROGER JOSEPH (Marine/PVT) 31E 021
  2523. WARREN - JACOBS, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 25E 051
  2524. WARREN - JARVIS, JEREMY MICHAEL (Air Force/MAJ) 23E 119
  2525. WARREN - KELLER, CHARLES HENRY II (Army/CPT) 22W 121
  2526. WARREN - KUPIEC, THOMAS MARK (Army/SP4) 36W 036
  2527. WARREN - LANE, ALAN (Army/CPL) 19E 108
  2528. WARREN - LIVINGSTONE, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 16W 019
  2529. WARREN - LYDEN, DENNIS M (Army/PFC) 05E 120
  2530. WARREN - MARCHLEWICZ, ARNOLD M (Army/PFC) 40W 028
  2531. WARREN - MILLER, EUGENE STUART (Army/CPT) 10W 086
  2532. WARREN - NABOZNIAK, MYRON RICHARD (Army/SP4) 07W 087
  2533. WARREN - O CONNOR, GARRETT TIMOTHY (Army/PFC) 57E 032
  2534. WARREN - OLSEN, DONALD BRYAN (Marine/PFC) 39E 010
  2535. WARREN - PETELA, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 10W 042
  2536. WARREN - RADZIECKI, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 34W 052
  2537. WARREN - REYES, WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 53W 023
  2538. WARREN - RICCI, GERALD (Army/CPL) 15E 022
  2539. WARREN - ROGALLA, GEORGE HENRY (Army/CWO) 06W 036
  2540. WARREN - SKOVIAK, RONALD FRANK (Marine/CPL) 01E 031
  2541. WARREN - SOSNOSKI, RONALD FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 51W 014
  2542. WARREN - THOMPSON, NEIL STEWART (Army/CPL) 42E 042
  2543. WARREN - UTRIAINEN, GARY ALBERT (Army/SGT) 09W 046
  2544. WARREN - VILLAMOR, ROMAN ROZEL JR (Marine/LCPL) 17E 078
  2545. WASHINGTON - MC GRATH, JOHN AUGUST (Marine/LCPL) 12E 063
  2546. WATERFORD - CLAY, JAMES WILFORD (Army/PFC) 23W 014
  2547. WATERFORD - DAILEY, DOUGLAS VINCENT (Air Force/SMS) 36W 014
  2548. WATERFORD - DORSE, ROBERT EDWARD JR (Marine/CPL) 14W 007
  2549. WATERFORD - MC ARTHUR, MELVIN LLOYD (Army/SP4) 49W 035
  2550. WATERFORD - WOLFE, PATRICK ROBERT JR (Army/2LT) 34E 083
  2551. WATERVLIET - HERNDON, RICKY LYNN (Air Force/SSGT) 21E 079
  2552. WATERVLIET - HOADLEY, LARRY FRANCIS C (Marine/SSG) 45W 019
  2553. WATTON - RAJALA, STANLEY ROBERT (Army/CPL) 20W 115
  2554. WAYLAND - CHAMBERLAIN, ROY WARNER JR (Army/PFC) 17E 027
  2555. WAYLAND - LYONS, JAMES ANDREW (Marine/CPL) 48W 007
  2556. WAYLAND - VANDER WEG, PHILLIP JOHN (Army/SFC) 03E 115
  2557. WAYNE - BOVA, EDWARD JAMES (Army/CPL) 37E 049
  2558. WAYNE - DURTKA, GERALD WILBERT (Army/SFC) 16W 004
  2559. WAYNE - FORD, GLENN JESSE III (Marine/1LT) 35W 047
  2560. WAYNE - GUZZO, ALFREDO (Army/CPL) 54W 016
  2561. WAYNE - LEHMANN, PETER BODO (Marine/LCPL) 21E 106
  2562. WAYNE - LEPTRONE, FRANK (Army/SP4) 33W 016
  2563. WAYNE - MARTIN, BRUNO LEO (Marine/PFC) 08E 093
  2564. WAYNE - MORGAN, CALVIN CARL (Army/SP4) 15E 098
  2565. WAYNE - NELSON, DONALD ERWIN (Army/CPL) 19W 121
  2566. WAYNE - NIXON, LEN EVERETT (Marine/LCPL) 12W 072
  2567. WAYNE - ORRIS, STEVE III (Army/PFC) 03E 035
  2568. WAYNE - PORTA, GERARD PAUL (Marine/SSG) 27W 040
  2569. WAYNE - SANDERS, RONALD WALTER (Marine/PFC) 19E 065
  2570. WAYNE - SANDERS, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 09W 116
  2571. WAYNE - VINCENT, DONALD W (Army/SP4) 04E 005
  2572. WEIDMAN - WAWERSIK, KENNETH WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 13E 046
  2573. WEST BRANCH - COATES, KENNETH WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 37E 033
  2574. WEST OLIVE - EBEL, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 38W 065
  2575. WEST OLIVE - FUITE, RONALD JAMES (Army/PFC) 14W 038
  2576. WEST OLIVE - NAGELKIRK, DENNIS DALE (Army/PFC) 39E 009
  2577. WESTLAND - BLONDIN, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Army/SP5) 12W 055
  2578. WESTLAND - GIUSTA, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 09W 001
  2579. WESTLAND - PRINCE, DENNIS GLENN (Army/SGT) 23W 047
  2580. WESTLAND - SPENCER, ARLIE JR (Army/SGT) 10W 047
  2581. WESTLAND - TERAN, REFUGIO THOMAS (Army/SSG) 11W 117
  2582. WESTLAND - WILLIS, JOSEPH F (Army/1LT) 28W 055
  2583. WETMORE - JOHNSON, BRUCE MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 36W 073
  2584. WHITE CLOUD - FRAZIER, RICHARD JACOB (Army/SP4) 05W 133
  2585. WHITE PIGEON - BENNETT, KENNETH DEVON (Army/SP4) 10W 021
  2586. WHITE PIGEON - JAMES, DONALD JR (Air Force/SSGT) 19W 055
  2587. WHITE PINE - PIERPONT, WILLIAM MCGREGOR (Army/2LT) 16W 066
  2588. WHITEHALL - SAGAN, SYLVESTER STANLEY (Army/SGT) 29E 085
  2589. WHITEHALL - TROUGHTON, PHILLIP NEIL (Army/SP4) 09E 084
  2590. WILLIAMSBURG - ECKERDT, CHRISTIAN JOHN JR (Marine/PFC) 17E 034
  2591. WILLIAMSTON - CONSAVAGE, RALPH EDWARD (Army/PFC) 43E 042
  2592. WILLIAMSTON - ESTES, WALTER O (Navy/LCDR) 30E 024
  2593. WILLIAMSTON - FORSBERG, JAY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 22E 101
  2594. WILLIAMSTON - HASFORD, JOHN LAWRENCE JR (Army/SSG) 53W 027
  2595. WILLIAMSTON - MEIRNDORF, BERNARD JAMES (Army/PFC) 27E 082
  2596. WILLIAMSTON - PENDELL, DAVID ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 15W 060
  2597. WILLOW - JARRELL, JOSEPH DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 05E 034
  2598. WIXOM - LA BOHN, GARY RUSSELL (Army/SFC) 37W 013
  2599. WIXOM - SIDOR, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/SGT) 31W 021
  2600. WURTSMITH AFB - MELVIN, JOSEPH ERNEST (Army/CPL) 25W 077
  2601. WYANDOTTE - BALDWIN, HENRY PHILIP (Navy/HN) 29W 075
  2602. WYANDOTTE - CALLAHAN, PATRICK RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 23E 034
  2603. WYANDOTTE - HOBBS, CECIL R JR (Army/SGT) 48E 004
  2604. WYANDOTTE - JENKINS, ROBERT DOUGLAS (Army/PVT) 65W 010
  2605. WYANDOTTE - JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Marine/PFC) 22E 088
  2606. WYANDOTTE - LAFLER, JOHN JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 07W 017
  2607. WYANDOTTE - RAUBOLT, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 52E 023
  2608. WYANDOTTE - TAYLOR, BILLY JOE (Marine/CPL) 49W 001
  2609. WYANDOTTE - TEAR, GEORGE BERNARD (Army/PFC) 21W 103
  2610. WYANDOTTE - YELLEY, DANNY KEITH (Army/PFC) 21W 079
  2611. WYOMING - BODELL, LARRY ALLEN (Army/WO) 32W 057
  2612. WYOMING - BROOKS, CHARLES ALLEN (Army/SP4) 09W 052
  2613. WYOMING - CHILVERE, ROBIN LEE (Navy/HM3) 18E 119
  2614. WYOMING - HAGE, MARK KELLOGG (Marine/CPL) 49W 014
  2615. WYOMING - HOLLOWAY, MICHAEL SCOTT (Army/CPL) 04W 087
  2616. WYOMING - HOOGTERP, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 41W 047
  2617. WYOMING - KRUGER, FREDERICK LYLE (Marine/LCPL) 45E 035
  2618. WYOMING - NITZ, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 29E 061
  2619. WYOMING - PALMER, BRUCE CAMERON (Army/WO) 46W 043
  2620. WYOMING - PECKHAM, GEORGE ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 48E 008
  2621. WYOMING - ROOSSIEN, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 25W 083
  2622. WYOMING - SEADORF, MICHAEL J (Army/SP4) 28E 105
  2623. WYOMING - STOUT, JERRY LEE (Army/CPL) 13W 053
  2624. WYOMING - VANDENBERG, RONALD JAY (Army/SGT) 30W 034
  2625. WYOMING - WESSELS, EDWARD JOHN (Navy/AA) 24E 048
  2626. YALE - GRAHAM, GORDON J (Army/PFC) 28E 066
  2627. YALE - VILAS, GERALD FRANK (Army/WO) 02W 020
  2628. YALE - WELCH, ROBERT LEROY (Marine/LCPL) 09W 117
  2629. YPSILANTI - ALBERTSON, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/PFC) 29E 018
  2630. YPSILANTI - ARVIN, CARL ROBERT (Army/CPT) 27E 068
  2631. YPSILANTI - BENNEY, KENDAL LEE JR (Marine/LCPL) 25E 018
  2632. YPSILANTI - BIRD, CHARLES WESLEY (Army/SP4) 27E 106
  2633. YPSILANTI - BROWN, WILLIAM LENNINGTON (Navy/LT) 02E 033
  2634. YPSILANTI - CLELAND, THOMAS LEONARD (Army/SP4) 23E 049
  2635. YPSILANTI - COVEY, JAMES HERBERT (Marine/PFC) 22W 103
  2636. YPSILANTI - CRANE, PHILIP MATT II (Army/2LT) 54W 002
  2637. YPSILANTI - CRIBELAR, MICHAEL DEAN (Army/PFC) 34E 028
  2638. YPSILANTI - DAVIS, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 19W 029
  2639. YPSILANTI - ELWART, PAUL DEAN (Army/PFC) 25W 067
  2640. YPSILANTI - FERRELL, BILLY (Army/SP4) 10W 117
  2641. YPSILANTI - FREEMAN, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP5) 24W 040
  2642. YPSILANTI - FULLER, HERMON EUGENE JR (Marine/LCPL) 11E 014
  2643. YPSILANTI - HOAG, EARL THOMAS (Army/SP4) 30W 076
  2644. YPSILANTI - HOPKINS, JACK MAYNARD (Marine/CPL) 05E 095
  2645. YPSILANTI - JOHNSON, DANNIE LEWIS (Army/SGT) 33E 003
  2646. YPSILANTI - JORDAN, GRADY MERRIL (Army/SFC) 32E 056
  2647. YPSILANTI - PALMER, DAVID SCOTT (Navy/HN) 23E 014
  2648. YPSILANTI - SKINNER, ROBERT CLARENCE (Marine/PFC) 16W 086
  2649. YPSILANTI - SPENCER, PHILIP GLENN (Army/SP4) 52W 011
  2650. YPSILANTI - STODDARD, KEITH ARTHUR (Army/PVT) 05W 073
  2651. YPSILANTI - WALLACE, EDDIE (Army/CPL) 35W 086
  2652. ZEELAND - BLAUWKAMP, ARLYN JAY (Army/SP4) 34E 034
  2653. ZEELAND - OVERWEG, GEORGE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 03E 123
  2654. ZEELAND - OVERWEG, ROGER DALE (Army/SGT) 07W 075

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore