The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Minnesota, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Z
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ? - HATCH, LARRY G (Army/WO) 17E 122
  2. ADA - HALGRIMSON, MARLOYE KEITH (Army/SP4) 25W 070
  3. ADA - PARSONS, GREGORY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 13W 033
  4. ADA - SKUZA, ARVID BURDEEN (Marine/LCPL) 38E 039
  5. ADAMS - MATHEIS, RICHARD ALAN (Army/CPL) 10W 001
  6. ADRIAN - KLEIN, DANIEL FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 07W 039
  7. AITKIN - ARVIDSON, JAMES WARREN (Army/WO) 50W 047
  8. AITKIN - KOKESH, ANDREW FRANK (Army/CPL) 22W 106
  9. AITKIN - WICKLACE, RANDALL JAMES (Army/SP4) 34W 019
  10. ALBERT - ODAFFER, RICHARD DUANE (Navy/HN) 40E 026
  11. ALBERT LEA - BANGERT, BYRON ALLEN (Army/CPL) 04W 016
  12. ALBERT LEA - BANGERT, ROGER CARL (Army/CPL) 34W 055
  13. ALBERT LEA - BARNICK, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 17W 125
  14. ALBERT LEA - GREEN, STEVEN LYNN (Army/PFC) 15W 119
  15. ALBERT LEA - NELSON, JAMES LESLIE (Army/SP4) 16W 045
  16. ALBERT LEA - OLSON, BARRY A (Army/SFC) 42W 020
  17. ALBERT LEA - WEITZEL, BILLY DEAN (Army/SP4) 18W 035
  18. ALDEN - NEWBROUGH, GERALD RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 31E 084
  19. ALDEN - OHM, DAVID JAMES (Army/SGT) 51W 020
  20. ALDEN - PARKER, DAVID LLOYD (Army/SP4) 36E 029
  21. ALEXANDRIA - BREDE, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 29E 104
  22. ALEXANDRIA - COLTON, MICHAEL NORRIS (Navy/HM3) 20W 063
  23. ALEXANDRIA - HEDSTROM, HARVEY NORMAN (Army/1SG) 24W 031
  24. ALPHA - WENZEL, MARK ANDREW (Army/WO) 56W 030
  25. ANOKA - BOWMAN, DAVID LLOYD JR (Air Force/A1C) 37E 051
  26. ANOKA - DEHN, ARTHUR ANDREW (Army/CPL) 10W 101
  27. ANOKA - HILL, HENRY JR (Army/1LT) 47W 045
  28. ANOKA - JENSEN, JAMES ALLEN (Navy/FN) 26W 078
  29. ANOKA - JOHNS, JEFFREY JAY (Army/SP4) 18W 081
  30. ANOKA - LE NOUE, BRUCE VERNON (Marine/CPL) 17E 073
  31. ANOKA - LUNDY, GERALD VERNON (Army/SGT) 11W 126
  32. ANOKA - PETERSON, BRADLEY EUGENE (Army/SSG) 16E 064
  33. ARGYLE - KURZ, JOHN PETER (Army/SP4) 31E 004
  34. ARGYLE - SWANSON, LYNN CURTIS (Army/PFC) 25W 112
  35. ARLINGTON - BARTELS, GARY LESLIE (Army/WO) 06W 128
  36. ATWATER - REIGSTAD, DANNY RAY (Army/PFC) 15E 099
  37. ATWATER - SCHWARZKOPF, ALLAN ALBERT (Navy/FA) 12E 024
  38. AURORA - MUHICH, CRAIG STANLEY (Army/SP4) 57W 020
  39. AUSTIN - CHRISTENSEN, JAN PAUL (Army/1LT) 34W 005
  40. AUSTIN - FREESE, ELMER EUGENE (Army/CPL) 38W 042
  41. AUSTIN - HELLAND, JERRY IRVEN (Army/PFC) 05E 004
  42. AUSTIN - HINKLE, NORMAN LEE (Army/SP4) 51E 033
  43. AUSTIN - JERDET, DENNIS CLARENCE (Army/PFC) 41W 047
  44. AUSTIN - JOHNSON, STEPHEN DUANE (Army/SGT) 23W 053
  45. AUSTIN - KEARBY, JEAN ARTHUR (Air Force/LTC) 22W 121
  46. AUSTIN - MEAKINS, CHARLES HENRY (Army/SP4) 07W 006
  47. AUSTIN - NELSON, THEODORE RUSSELL (Navy/HM3) 20E 033
  48. AUSTIN - RICHARDSON, PHILIP OWEN (Marine/SGT) 19W 021
  49. AUSTIN - RILES, DONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 10W 053
  50. AUSTIN - STROUB, STEVEN JOHN (Army/SP5) 37E 045
  51. AUSTIN - TENHOFF, TRACY STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 12E 069
  52. AVOCA - EBBINGA, HERMAN GERALD (Air Force/CPT) 21E 119
  53. BADGER - THOMPSON, WESLEY ROBERT (Army/PFC) 15W 057
  54. BAGLEY - FEDDEMA, CHARLES JOHN (Army/SP4) 16E 020
  55. BAGLEY - SHERECK, JAMES JOHN (Army/CPT) 04W 022
  56. BALATON - TURNER, JON ARNOLD (Navy/AN) 16W 103
  57. BARNESVILLE - HANSON, JAMES RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 11E 025
  58. BARNESVILLE - LANTZ, GARY LEE (Army/SGT) 61E 013
  59. BARNESVILLE - SCHINDLER, EUGENE DONALD (Army/PFC) 51W 036
  60. BARNUM - WESTERBERG, KENNETH GLEN (Army/SP4) 03W 049
  61. BARRETT - NELSON, ROGER THEODORE (Army/SSG) 03E 088
  62. BATTLE LAKE - FOGARD, RONALD DEAN (Marine/PFC) 56W 020
  63. BEARDSLEY - SCHWAGEL, KENNETH FRANCIS (Air Force/A1C) 48W 047
  64. BELVIEW - MACE, BRADLEY THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 13W 079
  65. BELVIEW - WELCH, LELAND DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 59W 029
  66. BEMIDJI - GLIDDEN, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/PFC) 51E 006
  67. BEMIDJI - LEWER, THOMAS CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 38E 032
  68. BEMIDJI - VICK, RICHARD DEWEY (Army/PFC) 40E 050
  69. BENA - SCHUMMER, DALE CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 14E 046
  70. BENSON - MARTINSON, DELVIN CARL (Army/CPL) 15W 002
  71. BERTHA - WAGNER, WILLIAM OSCAR (Army/SP4) 48E 055
  72. BERTHA - WICKENBERG, ERIK BERNARD (Army/SP4) 23E 024
  73. BIG LAKE - HUSO, WAYDE MURRAY (Army/SP4) 19W 031
  74. BIGELOW - RUSSELL, JERRY WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 13W 089
  75. BINGHAM LAKE - GOSEN, LAWRENCE DEAN (Navy/LCDR) 51W 039
  76. BIRCHDALE - ANDERSON, BRUCE CARLYLE (Marine/PFC) 20W 004
  77. BLACKDUCK - KOEBERNICK, ALLAN FRED (Army/SSG) 43W 069
  78. BLACKDUCK - LOSSING, CLARENCE ERNEST (Army/SP4) 23E 053
  79. BLAINE - SAATHOFF, RAYMOND JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 04W 053
  80. BLOOMINGTON - DAHL, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SP4) 15W 089
  81. BLOOMINGTON - LANNING, RONALD BARRY (Army/PFC) 40E 024
  82. BLOOMINGTON - MC CUE, GARY FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 19E 063
  83. BLOOMINGTON - SIKICH, MICHAEL MATTHEW (Army/SP4) 05W 003
  84. BLOOMINGTON - TESCHENDORF, RONNIE CARL (Air Force/SGT) 06W 096
  85. BLOOMINGTON - WELIN, DANIEL KENNETH (Army/PFC) 12W 094
  86. BLOOMINGTON - WILLEY, PETER RAY (Marine/PFC) 34E 057
  87. BLUE EARTH - KRUMM, RICHARD HENRY (Marine/CPL) 20E 009
  88. BLUE EARTH - MC CLOSKEY, JOHN JAMES (Army/SGT) 07E 045
  89. BLUE EARTH - O KEEFE, RONALD THOMAS (Army/SP4) 01E 070
  90. BLUE EARTH - STOLTZMAN, GEORGE LEO (Marine/CPL) 03E 118
  91. BLUFFTON - BERINGER, MICHAEL AUGUST (Marine/PFC) 03E 106
  92. BOVEY - HUERD, LAUREN DALE (Army/SP4) 50E 005
  93. BOYD - LEHMANN, DERLYN REYNOLD (Army/PFC) 05E 012
  94. BRAHAM - BOECK, GARY RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 05W 028
  95. BRAHAM - NELSON, RONALD ELWOOD (Marine/LCPL) 04E 057
  96. BRAINERD - BEEBE, JERRY RAY (Army/PFC) 23E 016
  97. BRAINERD - HOCHSTETTER, JAMES JAY (Army/SP4) 22W 117
  98. BRAINERD - MURPHY, DANIEL JOSEPH (Navy/HM3) 45W 008
  99. BRAINERD - TURNER, ARTHUR JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 15E 110
  100. BRAINERD - UNGERECHT, RICHARD ALFRED (Marine/CPL) 07E 088
  101. BRAINERD - WITT, KENNETH LEE (Army/PFC) 30E 006
  102. BRECKENRIDGE - BRONSON, RICHARD TERRY (Army/SGT) 54W 001
  103. BRITT - BACKLUND, JAMES VICTOR (Army/SP5) 42E 013
  104. BROOK PARK - LEWELLIN, LAWRENCE FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 18E 075
  105. BROOTEN - ESSLER, RONALD HENRY (Army/SP4) 30E 069
  106. BROWNS VALLEY - SPINLER, DARRELL JOHN (Air Force/CPT) 22E 032
  107. BROWNSVILLE - BRICKMAN, DEWAINE LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 05W 047
  108. BROWNTON - ROBINSON, WARREN JAMES (Army/SP4) 49E 047
  109. BUFFALO - SCHUMACHER, WAYNE THOMAS (Army/SSG) 22E 019
  110. BURERNE ROCK - TOMS, DENNIS LEROY (Navy/AA) 03E 106
  111. BURNSVILLE - KOPP, PATRICK DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 53W 036
  112. BUTTERFIELD - FAST, ROGER THEODORE (Army/PFC) 48W 054
  113. BYRON - CUNNINGHAM, RONALD CHARLES (Army/SGT) 38W 072
  114. CALEDONIA - LEWIS, ROGER CHARLES (Army/PFC) 25E 024
  115. CALUMET - ANTONOVICH, RICHARD ROBERT (Army/SGT) 56W 021
  116. CARLOS - TRISKO, WALTER HENRY (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 092
  117. CARLTON - GOAD, ROBERT LEE (Air Force/TSGT) 33W 001
  118. CARLTON - SAARELA, WILLIAM GEORGE (Army/SFC) 01W 064
  119. CASS LAKE - SMITH, JOHN ALEXANDER (Marine/LCPL) 14W 081
  120. CEDAR - COWDEN, LESLIE LAWRENCE (Army/SP5) 37E 008
  121. CEDAR - HEDLUND, PETER BURR (Marine/SGT) 38E 050
  122. CEYLON - HARPER, TIMOTHY VAUGHN (Army/SSG) 05W 113
  123. CHAMPLIN - JETT, RONALD GENE (Army/PFC) 20W 025
  124. CHAMPLIN - WILBER, WILLIAM FREDRICK (Marine/LCPL) 07E 066
  125. CHASKA - VOGEL, GARRITY (Army/PFC) 43E 037
  126. CHASKA - WILSON, LARRY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 22E 005
  127. CHISHOLM - RYDER, JOHN LESLIE (Air Force/CPT) 09W 035
  128. CIRCLE PINES - POTTHOFF, THOMAS ALBERT (Army/SP4) 24W 069
  129. CLAREMONT - GRIFFITH, WILLIAM WILLIS (Army/SGT) 27W 099
  130. CLAREMONT - LEE, CLYDE MARVIN (Army/SP4) 31E 036
  131. CLAREMONT - WENCL, DAVID ALLAN (Army/SGT) 39W 014
  132. CLARISSA - BRANDBORG, JOHN RALPH (Army/SP4) 28W 009
  133. CLEARBROOK - BAGAASON, GERALD BENNETT (Marine/PFC) 10E 079
  134. CLEARBROOK - NELSON, DENNIS LEROY (Army/CPL) 07E 090
  135. CLEARWATER - AUWARTER, EARL DEAN (Army/SFC) 27E 063
  136. CLEARWATER - BROWN, RICHARD GORDON (Army/SP4) 21E 100
  137. CLEMENTS - LIPETZKY, DANIEL JOHN (Army/SP4) 22W 041
  138. CLOQUET - GOLBERG, LAWRENCE HERBERT (Air Force/COL) 09E 112
  139. CLOQUET - JOHNSON, ALLEN ISAAC (Army/PVT) 02E 029
  140. CLOQUET - SETTERQUIST, FRANCIS LESLIE (Air Force/CPT) 47W 054
  141. CLOQUET - SHARLOW, GUST J (Air Force/SGT) 14E 018
  142. COKATO - HELMKE, DARREL BRUCE (Army/PFC) 49E 032
  143. COKATO - SCHUMANN, JOHN ROBERT (Army/MAJ) 02E 011
  144. COLD SPRING - DECKER, MELVIN JEROME (Marine/LCPL) 52E 029
  145. COLD SPRING - SALZER, GENE LEO (Army/SP4) 31W 020
  146. COLD SPRING - STOMMES, KENNETH CLARENCE (Navy/HM3) 28E 087
  147. COLD SPRING - WEBER, DAVID FRANK (Marine/PFC) 04E 074
  148. COLOGNE - FRITZ, DAVID URBAN (Army/CPL) 46W 041
  149. COLOGNE - HARTUNG, CHARLES LEONARD (Marine/PFC) 14W 004
  150. COLUMBIA HEIGHTS - RILEY, THOMAS JAY (Army/SP4) 30E 018
  151. COON RAPIDS - KASTER, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 06W 035
  152. COON RAPIDS - PETERSON, LEROY EMANUEL (Army/SP4) 09E 042
  153. COON RAPIDS - RICK, EUGENE MERLYN (Army/SFC) 02E 117
  154. COON RAPIDS - VERWERS, ROGER LEE (Army/PFC) 18E 073
  155. COSMOS - RATHBUN, GARY ALLEN (Army/SGT) 20E 106
  156. CROMWELL - OESTRIECH, JIM EDWARD (Army/SP4) 17E 068
  157. CROOKSTON - ANDERSON, DENNIS KEITH (Army/CPT) 60E 018
  158. CROSBY - WILSON, MARVIN JAMES (Army/PFC) 05E 069
  159. CRYSTAL - JOHNSON, PAUL CONRAD (Marine/SGT) 53E 016
  160. CRYSTAL - SWEET, RICHARD DONALD (Army/PFC) 25W 002
  161. CUSHING - OOTHOUDT, GARY ELDON (Army/SP4) 08E 068
  162. DALBO - LARSON, VERLE NORMAN (Army/SP4) 20W 098
  163. DANVERS - BARDUSON, DAVID JULIEN (Army/SGT) 46E 002
  164. DAWSON - DANIELS, THOMAS RAY (Army/SGT) 32W 064
  165. DEER RIVER - BRENDEN, NORRIS LEE (Marine/CPL) 37E 032
  166. DEER RIVER - SMITH, DENNIS CAROL (Marine/PFC) 32E 097
  167. DELANO - RUSSEK, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 36W 018
  168. DENNISON - TRACY, GERALD FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 41E 031
  169. DENT - MOLTZAN, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SP5) 58E 012
  170. DETROIT LAKES - HANSON, DARRELL WAYNE (Army/CPL) 09W 001
  171. DETROIT LAKES - JENSEN, TERANCE KAY (Air Force/SSGT) 02E 026
  172. DEXTER - GILBERT, STANLEY DONALD (Army/SP4) 28E 024
  173. DEXTER - MEES, WAYNE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 16E 036
  174. DEXTER - MICHAEL, LEO GENE (Marine/LCPL) 12E 103
  175. DULUTH - BALDWIN, SCOTT DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 23W 041
  176. DULUTH - BANKS, JOHN LAWRENCE III (Air Force/1LT) 06E 059
  177. DULUTH - BUAN, LEE BJARNE (Army/PFC) 20E 055
  178. DULUTH - COLEMAN, RONALD JOHN (Air Force/TSGT) 02W 091
  179. DULUTH - COUILLARD, BRUCE ALVIN (Air Force/CPT) 45E 038
  180. DULUTH - DIERYCK, JAMES LEO (Marine/CPL) 02E 063
  181. DULUTH - DISRUD, DAVID A (Army/SP5) 42W 068
  182. DULUTH - GAGNE, DALE FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 23E 058
  183. DULUTH - HANEY, ROBERT ALAN (Marine/PFC) 18W 011
  184. DULUTH - HANSSEN, WILLIAM DENNIS (Army/PFC) 59E 021
  185. DULUTH - HAUPERT, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SSG) 54W 036
  186. DULUTH - HENNESSY, STEPHEN THOMAS (Army/CPL) 08W 100
  187. DULUTH - HOGLUND, GARY WILLIAM (Marine/CPT) 20E 016
  188. DULUTH - JAMES, MICHAEL RAY (Marine/CPL) 14W 026
  189. DULUTH - JANNETTA, RODNEY ALAN (Marine/CPL) 21W 008
  190. DULUTH - JOHNSON, BRUCE MARK (Army/SP5) 08E 072
  191. DULUTH - KARGER, GREGORY SCOTT (Marine/PFC) 05W 059
  192. DULUTH - KELLER, DODD CLIFTON (Army/PFC) 04E 130
  193. DULUTH - KUEFNER, JOHN ALAN (Army/CPL) 19W 040
  194. DULUTH - LIEBERMAN, JAY LESLIE (Army/SSG) 53E 003
  195. DULUTH - LINDSTROM, RONNIE GEORGE (Air Force/CPT) 15W 119
  196. DULUTH - MAKI, ROGER LEE (Army/SP5) 05W 129
  197. DULUTH - MARKUS, LARRY FRANK (Army/PFC) 20E 119
  198. DULUTH - MATEL, RONALD JAMES (Army/1LT) 22W 009
  199. DULUTH - MC KEEVER, MICHAEL EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 40E 075
  200. DULUTH - NORMAN, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 30W 079
  201. DULUTH - OAK, GLEN EVERETT (Army/PFC) 23E 088
  202. DULUTH - PAWLOWICZ, DENNIS WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 18E 063
  203. DULUTH - PEDERSEN, DENNIS IRWIN (Army/SP4) 61E 001
  204. DULUTH - PETERSON, JACK WALTER (Army/PFC) 22E 055
  205. DULUTH - RANTHUM, DALE HAROLD (Army/SSG) 36W 053
  206. DULUTH - ROWELL, LEE MILTON (Marine/PFC) 41E 002
  207. DULUTH - SCHMITZ, WILLIAM DAVID (Navy/HN) 32E 081
  208. DULUTH - SKARMAN, ORVAL HARRY (Marine/SGT) 34E 056
  209. DULUTH - STEVENS, RAYMOND JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 41W 037
  210. DULUTH - UUTELA, DERRIS LEE (Marine/PFC) 60W 023
  211. DULUTH - VEDDER, RICHARD JEROME (Marine/SGT) 16E 103
  212. DULUTH - VINCENT, NORMAN WAYNE (Army/PFC) 13E 112
  213. DULUTH - WITTKOP, JOE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 48E 022
  214. DULUTH - WRIGHT, BRADFORD DWAIN (Army/SGT) 42W 034
  215. DUNNELL - LINDBERG, BRIAN VICTOR (Marine/LCPL) 48E 007
  216. EAGLE BEND - FIRKUS, JAMES RONALD (Army/1LT) 03W 004
  217. EAGLE BEND - FRANSEN, RONALD CLIFFORD (Army/SSG) 45E 046
  218. EAST GRAND FORKS - HONEK, KENNETH JEROME (Army/CPL) 47E 051
  219. EAST GRAND FORKS - VONASEK, RICHARD JAMES (Marine/PFC) 40E 015
  220. EDEN PRAIRIE - DRESSEN, DOUGLAS STANLEY (Army/SGT) 20W 013
  221. EDEN PRAIRIE - GARTNER, ROBERT FREDRICK (Army/SP4) 02W 003
  222. EDEN PRAIRIE - GENS, JONATHON LEE (Army/SP4) 52E 029
  223. EDGERTON - JOHNSON, GERALD DEAN (Army/PFC) 16W 043
  224. EDINA - PETERSON, DAVID MARTIN (Army/SP4) 25W 032
  225. EDINA - RANDALL, ROBERT BRUCE (Army/PFC) 46W 062
  226. ELBOW LAKE - LOHSE, RICHARD LEE (Army/PFC) 59E 007
  227. ELGIN - WAGNER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 35E 058
  228. ELGIN - WEHRS, DAVID WILBERT (Army/SGT) 14E 115
  229. ELIZABETH - HARWORTH, ELROY EDWIN (Air Force/SMS) 07E 128
  230. ELK RIVER - PEPPER, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 26E 013
  231. ELKTON - WILSON, DANIEL KEITH (Army/SGT) 09W 081
  232. ELLENDALE - OTTO, DALE LESTER (Marine/LCPL) 19E 120
  233. ELLSWORTH - SHURR, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP6) 11W 002
  234. EMBARRASS - JARVI, RAYMOND LEE (Army/SP4) 29E 059
  235. EVELETH - LARCHER, ROGER WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 33E 038
  236. EVELETH - O LAUGHLIN, DANIEL THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 25E 034
  237. EXCELSIOR - KITTLESON, ROGER MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 31W 051
  238. EXCELSIOR - KNOPIK, THOMAS ALLISON (Army/WO) 06W 068
  239. EXCELSIOR - OLSON, JEROME ANDREW (Army/SP4) 03W 047
  240. EXCELSIOR - TESKE, BERNARD ALBERT III (Marine/LCPL) 07E 050
  241. EYOTA - GRAHAM, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 22W 076
  242. FAIRFAX - LIEBL, DONALD ALVIN (Marine/LCPL) 18W 089
  243. FAIRMONT - CARSON, EDWIN EVERETT (Army/PFC) 40W 010
  244. FAIRMONT - HAMSMITH, ALLAN FREDRICK (Army/SGT) 51W 032
  245. FAIRMONT - HARBER, STEPHEN JAMES (Army/SGT) 09W 111
  246. FAIRMONT - JORGENSON, JEROME DAVID (Army/SGT) 24W 017
  247. FAIRMONT - SCHANCK, HENRY EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 33E 032
  248. FAIRMONT - WOOD, ROBERT HAROLD (Army/SGT) 20W 004
  249. FARIBAULT - BURKE, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 49E 008
  250. FARIBAULT - EASTMAN, THOMAS DELL (Army/PFC) 07E 030
  251. FARIBAULT - GRUNDMAN, ROBERT FRANCIS (Army/MAJ) 11E 019
  252. FARMINGTON - BRIESACHER, MARVIN CARROLL (Army/SP5) 02W 085
  253. FERGUS FALLS - HAGEN, JEROME ALFRED (Navy/SA) 14E 027
  254. FERGUS FALLS - JENSON, MICHAEL GREGORY (Army/SSG) 10W 006
  255. FERGUS FALLS - LOVELLETTE, GARY VAUGHN (Army/SP4) 15W 107
  256. FERGUS FALLS - YATES, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/2LT) 41W 071
  257. FOLEY - BARON, FRANCIS VINCENT (Marine/CPL) 40W 009
  258. FOREST LAKE - SAMPSON, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SP4) 07W 110
  259. FORREST LAKE - WHITMAN, RAYMOND LEE (Army/CPL) 19W 096
  260. FORT RIPLEY - KUNKEL, ROBERT H (Marine/PFC) 03E 068
  261. FOSSTON - ALGAARD, HAROLD LOWELL (Army/WO) 04W 020
  262. FOSSTON - TRONERUD, STEPHEN LYLE (Army/WO) 35W 051
  263. FREEPORT - THEISEN, JAMES ELMER (Marine/PFC) 21E 039
  264. FRIDLEY - LARSON, DUANE CLIFFORD (Army/SP4) 14W 099
  265. FRIDLEY - MILLER, JAMES WALTER (Marine/PFC) 33E 020
  266. FRIDLEY - NYBLOM, DUANE WILLARD (Army/PFC) 24W 019
  267. FRIDLEY - PETERSON, DONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 53E 021
  268. FROST - MIDTHUN, ROGER WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 60E 025
  269. FULDA - REDENIUS, RONALD JAMES (Army/WO) 41W 015
  270. GARFIELD - GUENTHER, CARLYLE (Army/SSG) 55E 014
  271. GAYLORD - BEMBENEK, MARLIN EDWIN (Army/SP5) 11E 117
  272. GAYLORD - ELWELL, MICHAEL REID (Army/SSG) 38E 026
  273. GENTILLY - NORMANDIN, DUANE MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 55E 025
  274. GILBERT - BRONCZYK, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 58E 031
  275. GILMAN - KUFFEL, CONRAD JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 35W 071
  276. GLENCOE - LILIENTHAL, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SP4) 44E 023
  277. GLENCOE - LUECK, DOUGLAS ROY (Army/PFC) 11E 036
  278. GLENVILLE - RINGOEN, MARVIN LEE (Army/SP4) 13W 094
  279. GLENWOOD - BRANCH, CHARLES ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 42W 053
  280. GOLDEN VALLEY - WHITE, RICHARD NEAL (Army/CPL) 24W 109
  281. GONVICK - SUNDQUIST, JOHN OLAF (Army/PFC) 11E 096
  282. GOODRIDGE - ASP, FRANK WALTER (Army/PFC) 35E 058
  283. GORDONSVILLE - BOLTON, WAYNE FRANKLIN (Air Force/LTC) 34W 020
  284. GRACETON - BIXBY, JACK DENTON (Army/PFC) 04E 049
  285. GRACETON - KOSEL, GENE MARLOW (Army/SP4) 34E 088
  286. GRACEVILLE - ENGEL, TERENCE DEAN (Air Force/A1C) 01E 117
  287. GRANADA - WOLTER, JAMES LESTER (Army/SP4) 35W 052
  288. GRAND MEADOW - CASPER, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 21E 007
  289. GRAND MEADOW - GEHLING, DONALD ANTON (Marine/LCPL) 28E 001
  290. GRAND RAPIDS - ANDERS, ROBERT LEROY (Navy/LT) 33W 036
  291. GRAND RAPIDS - FRASER, RONALD MONTE (Army/SGT) 44W 056
  292. GRAND RAPIDS - ZEMPEL, RONALD LEE (Navy/AN) 15E 111
  293. GRYGLA - HOLTE, MARK DELANE (Army/SP4) 15E 014
  294. GRYGLA - HOLTE, ROGER ALLEN (Army/CPL) 37W 016
  295. HACKENSACK - DORMAN, DARREL GENE (Army/SP4) 07E 117
  296. HALLOCK - BENGTSON, ROBERT DAVID (Army/PFC) 28W 078
  297. HALLOCK - HOMSTAD, MILO STEVEN (Navy/EN3) 53W 010
  298. HALLOCK - KNUTSON, RICHARD ARTHUR (Army/CWO) 01W 109
  299. HALLOCK - MC GOVERN, RICHARD DALE (Army/PFC) 59E 028
  300. HAMEL - SULLIVAN, DOUGLAS J (Army/SP4) 13E 128
  301. HANSKA - KYAR, LARRY CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 46E 056
  302. HANSKA - WELLMANN, DENNIS WELDON (Marine/LCPL) 10E 032
  303. HARMONY - MICHEL, DAVID GEORGE (Army/SGT) 22W 024
  304. HARRIS - HAMMERSTROM, RONALD ROY (Army/SP4) 31E 056
  305. HARRIS - METTLING, CRAIG STEVEN (Army/SP4) 29W 031
  306. HASTINGS - FOSS, DUANE JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 27E 108
  307. HASTINGS - SWANSON, LAWRENCE HARRY (Marine/LCPL) 38E 016
  308. HAWICK - CLARK, NORMAN HARVEY (Army/SP4) 36W 039
  309. HAWLEY - BURNSIDE, DONALD WAYNE (Navy/AME2) 47E 030
  310. HAYFIELD - CRAN, JAMES A (Army/PFC) 16E 076
  311. HAYFIELD - KOSKOVICH, MICHAEL L (Army/WO) 40E 008
  312. HENDRICKS - NELSON, DENNIS ORVILLE (Navy/HM3) 16E 054
  313. HENNEPIN - LAVALLEE, MICHAEL EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 28E 055
  314. HERMAN - APLAND, RICHARD BRUCE (Army/SGT) 34W 035
  315. HERMAN - KRULL, JAMES LEE (Army/CPL) 08W 003
  316. HIBBING - BAUER, KENNETH LEROY (Army/SSG) 04E 080
  317. HIBBING - LEINO, VERNON LEROY (Army/PFC) 20E 062
  318. HIBBING - MAXIE, CHARLES LEE (Army/SSG) 10E 020
  319. HIBBING - NIEMI, JAMES ARNE (Navy/EN3) 14W 113
  320. HIBBING - TAYLOR, KERRY LAMONT (Army/SP4) 14W 056
  321. HIBBING - ZAITZ, JACK MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 38W 063
  322. HILLMAN - KURTZ, ALVIN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 13E 035
  323. HILLMAN - NIEKEN, LARRY LEE (Army/CPL) 09W 132
  324. HINCKLEY - WEBB, ALFRED JR (Army/PFC) 27W 060
  325. HOKAH - QUILLIN, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SP4) 16W 035
  326. HOLLANDALE - PEAK, DAVID FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 35W 050
  327. HOPKINS - BAER, HERMAN JOHN (Marine/CPL) 26E 110
  328. HOPKINS - EGGE, ERIC CRAIG (Marine/2LT) 27E 105
  329. HOPKINS - KOLLMEYER, CARL (Navy/LT) 55E 019
  330. HOPKINS - KRAEMER, FRED CHRIS (Army/SGT) 07W 011
  331. HOPKINS - NELSON, DAVID THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 27W 076
  332. HOPKINS - SCHAEFER, THOMAS KOENIG (Marine/PFC) 30W 030
  333. HOPKINS - ZIMMERMAN, DEAN ROGER (Marine/PFC) 18E 038
  334. HOWARD LAKE - BERG, JULIAN WINSLOW (Army/SP4) 26W 030
  335. HOWARD LAKE - RICE, THOMAS EVERETT (Army/PFC) 05E 043
  336. HOWARD LAKE - UECKER, DAVID ARNOLD (Army/SP4) 36W 082
  337. HOYT LAKES - NEHL, JOSEPH ROBERT (Army/CPL) 08W 060
  338. HOYT LAKES - OLMSTEAD, DALE FRANK (Army/SGT) 17W 103
  339. HOYT LAKES - ROBINSON, TIMOTHY GEORGE (Army/CPL) 51E 001
  340. HUTCHINSON - DUFRESNE, WILLARD J JR (Army/SSG) 24W 004
  341. HUTCHINSON - HEALY, THOMAS MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 21E 068
  342. HUTCHINSON - MACKEDANZ, LYLE EVERETT (Army/SFC) 51E 022
  343. HUTCHINSON - MAKI, DONALD DALE (Navy/AO3) 28E 092
  344. INTERNATIONAL FALLS - BUNNIS, RICARD THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 23E 069
  345. INTERNATIONAL FALLS - DENEEN, EARL MERRILL (Marine/SGT) 26W 061
  346. INTERNATIONAL FALLS - EWALD, WOODROW JOHNSEN JR (Army/CPL) 18W 068
  347. INTERNATIONAL FALLS - KAATZ, BARNEY (Army/SFC) 01E 008
  348. INTERNATIONAL FALLS - LONGTINE, JERRY ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 68W 005
  349. INTERNATIONAL FALLS - NICHOLS, JAMES WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 41E 042
  350. INTERNATIONAL FALLS - PROSZEK, ANTON JR (Army/SP5) 18E 104
  351. INTERNATIONAL FALLS - SCHULTZ, STEVEN OWEN (Navy/HM3) 09E 063
  352. INTERNATIONAL FALLS - STENBERG, JOHN MARVIN (Marine/PFC) 24W 113
  353. INTERNATIONAL FALLS - WHITE, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 19W 110
  354. INVER GROVE - WIELINSKI, DONALD JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 39E 064
  355. INVER GROVE HEIGHTS - ESPARZA, JOHN PAUL JR (Army/CPL) 37E 055
  356. ISANTI - HAKES, CLARENCE DEAN (Army/WO) 04W 002
  357. ISANTI - OKER, DAVID PAUL (Army/PFC) 34W 044
  358. ISANTI - PETERSON, DUANE ARVID (Army/SGT) 11W 105
  359. IVANHOE - WALLACE, RONALD RAY (Army/SGT) 64W 003
  360. JACKSON - LILLY, JOSEPH DARRELL (Navy/MM2) 42W 036
  361. JACKSON - RYBERG, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/2LT) 26E 031
  362. JACKSON - STRAUSSER, DARRY RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 34E 039
  363. JANESVILLE - FASNACHT, DAVID ANTHONY (Air Force/SSGT) 23E 075
  364. KASSON - OLIVE, DONALD LEWIS (Army/PFC) 29W 082
  365. KELLY LAKE - SERRANO, THOMAS ROBERT (Army/SP5) 12E 091
  366. KENYON - DANIELSON, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (Air Force/CPT) 15W 026
  367. KENYON - GUNHUS, GORDON MARLO (Army/PFC) 12W 055
  368. KIESTER - GARVICK, DERYL RAY (Army/SP4) 39E 059
  369. KIMBALL - VAN VLEET, JEFFERY HAROLD (Army/SP5) 46E 013
  370. LA CRESCENT - TSCHUMPER, ROBERT G (Army/PFC) 28E 058
  371. LAKE CITY - GLYNN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 15E 116
  372. LAKE CRYSTAL - COMPTON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 10E 020
  373. LAKE CRYSTAL - MEIER, GARY MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 55E 022
  374. LAKE CRYSTAL - WILLIAMS, DAVID LEIGH (Army/PFC) 48E 013
  375. LAKEVILLE - GERDESMEIER, JOHN ALOIS (Marine/PFC) 48W 025
  376. LAKEVILLE - GIBBS, WILLIAM ARNOLD (Army/SGT) 44W 025
  377. LAMBERTON - HUBERT, STEVEN JAMES (Army/SGT) 27W 018
  378. LE SUEUR - MEYER, JOHN FRANKLIN (Marine/1LT) 34W 086
  379. LE SUEUR - TOLLEFSON, DWIGHT DUANE (Army/PFC) 05E 110
  380. LENGBY - BEAULIEU, LEO VERNON (Marine/PFC) 07E 064
  381. LEWISVILLE - BARICKMAN, LEON ROSS (Marine/LCPL) 20W 054
  382. LEWISVILLE - KARAU, RONALD DEAN (Army/SGT) 04W 061
  383. LITCHFIELD - SCHOOLMEESTERS, JOSEPH A (Army/PFC) 04W 119
  384. LITTLE FALLS - GROVE, EARL RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 18E 009
  385. LITTLE FALLS - KALIS, GERALD LEONARD (Army/SP4) 09W 020
  386. LITTLE FALLS - KLOEK, LYLE ARCHIE (Army/SP4) 08W 043
  387. LITTLE FORK - ANDERSON, MELVIN WALLACE (Army/PFC) 12E 131
  388. LONG PRAIRIE - HEDIN, GARY ORVILLE (Army/SP4) 34E 019
  389. LONG PRAIRIE - HOLLER, ROGER EMIL (Army/PFC) 11W 102
  390. LONG PRAIRIE - TOENYAN, FRANCIS HENRY (Marine/CPL) 22E 086
  391. LYLE - MAAS, ROY FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 26W 001
  392. MABEL - HOUSKER, HAROLD DEAN (Army/CPL) 38W 066
  393. MADELIA - KELSEY, MILTON GEORGE (Marine/CPT) 29E 095
  394. MADELIA - QUINN, MICHAEL EDWARD (Navy/LCDR) 16W 110
  395. MADISON - KAISER, FRANK MELVIN (Army/SP5) 14W 108
  396. MADISON - THOMPSON, STANLEY WENDELL (Army/SP4) 28E 044
  397. MAHNOMEN - KJOS, TERENCE MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 08W 124
  398. MAHNOMEN - MC COLLUM, WAYNE ADELBERT (Army/PFC) 12E 038
  399. MAHNOMEN - SVOBODNY, LAWRENCE MARVIN (Army/PFC) 26E 068
  400. MAHTOMEDI - OTT, DOUGLAS RALPH (Army/SP4) 60W 021
  401. MAHTOMEDI - STUART, JOHN DESMOND JR (Navy/SN) 36W 032
  402. MANKATO - DORING, LARRY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 23E 041
  403. MANKATO - GAGNIER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 44W 024
  404. MANKATO - HARRIS, EDWARD LEWIS (Army/WO) 30W 003
  405. MANKATO - KOEPPEN, ERIC R (Army/WO) 52W 015
  406. MANKATO - LLOYD, DANIEL WILLIAM (Army/2LT) 29W 029
  407. MANKATO - MANDERFELD, THOMAS GEORGE (Army/SP4) 27W 050
  408. MANKATO - O TOOLE, GEORGE PATRICK JR (Army/CPT) 31E 085
  409. MANKATO - REED, SAMUEL LEE (Marine/SSG) 09E 025
  410. MANKATO - SACK, GERALD DUANE (Army/CPL) 50W 037
  411. MANKATO - WIEHR, RICHARD DANIEL (Navy/AT2) 01W 111
  412. MAPLE LAKE - MORNINGSTAR, DUANE LEE (Marine/PFC) 26E 029
  413. MAPLE LAKE - NELSON, PAUL ALBERT (Army/CPL) 20W 103
  414. MAPLE PLAIN - PETERSON, DELBERT RAY (Air Force/MAJ) 05E 133
  415. MAPLEWOOD - SPICER, EUGENE DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 19E 032
  416. MARINE ON ST CROIX - KRECH, MELVIN THOMAS (Navy/ADJ1) 06E 089
  417. MARSHALL - MOORE, ROLAND EDROY (Army/SGT) 49E 004
  418. MC GREGOR - WAYRYNEN, DALE EUGENE (Army/SP4) 20E 052
  419. MEDFORD - SPINLER, RAYMOND PAUL (Army/SP4) 46W 009
  420. MELROSE - SCHLICHT, JEROME JOSEPH (Marine/1LT) 33W 022
  421. MENAHGA - KOSKI, LARRY CHARLES (Army/SP4) 31W 069
  422. MIDDLE RIVER - KNUTSON, VERNON G (Army/SGT) 32W 044
  423. MILAN - GUNDERSON, THOMAS LA VON (Army/SP4) 08W 121
  424. MILTONA - BAST, ALBERT FRANK JR (Army/SP4) 15W 049
  425. MILTONA - HAUGEN, EDWARD JOHN (Marine/CPL) 29W 020
  426. MINNEAPOLIS - ABBOTT, STEVEN GLENN (Army/1LT) 58E 029
  427. MINNEAPOLIS - ALLDRIDGE, GALE ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 27E 056
  428. MINNEAPOLIS - ANDERSON, DARRELL EUGENE (Army/SSG) 28W 023
  429. MINNEAPOLIS - ANDERSON, GORDON GUY (Army/SP4) 09W 067
  430. MINNEAPOLIS - ANDERSON, ROBERT GARY (Army/PFC) 20E 071
  431. MINNEAPOLIS - ARVIDSON, KENNETH ARVID (Army/PFC) 05E 003
  432. MINNEAPOLIS - BAILEY, JOHN EDWARD (Air Force/MAJ) 07E 044
  433. MINNEAPOLIS - BAKER, RAYMOND JOHN (Army/SP4) 04W 039
  434. MINNEAPOLIS - BANG, JAMES CURTIS (Army/PFC) 57E 014
  435. MINNEAPOLIS - BARUTH, DAVID ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 11E 117
  436. MINNEAPOLIS - BECKWITH, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/MAJ) 43E 065
  437. MINNEAPOLIS - BELLANGER, JOHN GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 39E 029
  438. MINNEAPOLIS - BERG, THOMAS ALAN (Army/SP4) 23W 082
  439. MINNEAPOLIS - BEVAN, JERRY EUGENE (Air Force/1LT) 07W 069
  440. MINNEAPOLIS - BIEGERT, RONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 13W 129
  441. MINNEAPOLIS - BLACKBURN, RICHARD VINCENT (Army/CPL) 05W 039
  442. MINNEAPOLIS - BOGGS, CHARLES WILSON (Navy/ENS) 11E 107
  443. MINNEAPOLIS - BOTTS, DAVID MARTIN (Army/SGT) 47W 006
  444. MINNEAPOLIS - BRAASCH, GARY WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 11E 055
  445. MINNEAPOLIS - BROWN, DENNIS RICHARD (Army/WO) 27E 098
  446. MINNEAPOLIS - BUCKINGHAM, KEITH CHARLES (Army/SP4) 31W 044
  447. MINNEAPOLIS - BURNS, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/CPL) 11W 030
  448. MINNEAPOLIS - BURSAW, CLARENCE HERBERT (Marine/PFC) 17E 041
  449. MINNEAPOLIS - CAMPION, EUGENE MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 39E 018
  450. MINNEAPOLIS - CARLSON, DONALD LE ROY (Army/PFC) 50W 041
  451. MINNEAPOLIS - CARLSON, PAUL VICTOR (Navy/LTJG) 15E 018
  452. MINNEAPOLIS - CHAPMAN, GARY MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 38W 056
  453. MINNEAPOLIS - CHRISTIANSEN, THOMAS LEE (Army/CPL) 24W 028
  454. MINNEAPOLIS - DAVIS, RICHARD JOHN (Army/CPT) 19E 080
  455. MINNEAPOLIS - DEBNER, DENNIS ERWIN (Army/WO) 15W 121
  456. MINNEAPOLIS - DONAHUE, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SSG) 10W 079
  457. MINNEAPOLIS - DOYLE, LARRY R (Army/WO) 32E 092
  458. MINNEAPOLIS - EDWARDS, CHARLES HAROLD JR (Army/CPT) 04W 091
  459. MINNEAPOLIS - ERICKSON, DAVID WAYNE (Marine/SGT) 45E 001
  460. MINNEAPOLIS - EVANS, THOMAS JAMES (Marine/PVT) 08E 056
  461. MINNEAPOLIS - FASTH, KENNETH LEE (Navy/FN) 24E 022
  462. MINNEAPOLIS - FELLOWS, ALLEN EUGENE (Air Force/COL) 45E 039
  463. MINNEAPOLIS - FENNEY, DOUGLAS JAMES (Army/PFC) 13E 113
  464. MINNEAPOLIS - FERGUSON, DENNIS WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 18W 102
  465. MINNEAPOLIS - FIX, MICHAEL DAVID (Army/PFC) 47W 041
  466. MINNEAPOLIS - FORSBERG, DOUGLAS BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 31W 046
  467. MINNEAPOLIS - FRANK, NEAL RAY (Army/SGT) 10W 050
  468. MINNEAPOLIS - FREEBERG, RANDALL ROGER (Marine/LCPL) 25E 028
  469. MINNEAPOLIS - FULLER, EUGENE EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 06E 074
  470. MINNEAPOLIS - GARDNER, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 66W 006
  471. MINNEAPOLIS - GRAHAM, DONALD TERRY (Army/WO) 12W 033
  472. MINNEAPOLIS - GRAHAM, PATRICK JOHN (Army/SP4) 52E 005
  473. MINNEAPOLIS - GRAVES, EDWARD STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 05E 083
  474. MINNEAPOLIS - GUSTAFSON, JAMES ERNEST (Navy/HM3) 51E 030
  475. MINNEAPOLIS - HAERLE, JEFFREY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 59E 022
  476. MINNEAPOLIS - HAMMER, RICHARD JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 30E 002
  477. MINNEAPOLIS - HARDT, ROSS ERLE (Army/SP4) 13W 005
  478. MINNEAPOLIS - HARRIGAN, GREGORY MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 26W 039
  479. MINNEAPOLIS - HART, MELVIN ELLSWORTH (Marine/PVT) 07E 025
  480. MINNEAPOLIS - HAYASHIDA, HERBERT REIJI (Army/WO) 50E 048
  481. MINNEAPOLIS - HENDRICKSON, PATRICK RAYMO (Marine/LCPL) 38W 035
  482. MINNEAPOLIS - HENDRICKSON, WESLEY PAUL (Army/1LT) 32W 020
  483. MINNEAPOLIS - HEUER, MICHAEL WAYNE (Navy/SN) 06E 126
  484. MINNEAPOLIS - HILL, JERRY JAMES (Marine/PFC) 68E 003
  485. MINNEAPOLIS - HILT, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 32W 026
  486. MINNEAPOLIS - HOFF, DENNIS WAYNE (Army/PFC) 52E 006
  487. MINNEAPOLIS - HOLCOMB, ROBERT EARL (Army/PFC) 15E 046
  488. MINNEAPOLIS - HUBERTY, DAVID JEROME (Army/SGT) 11W 131
  489. MINNEAPOLIS - HUGHES, DAVID JAMES (Army/SP4) 21E 001
  490. MINNEAPOLIS - JAMROS, RICHARD KENNETH (Army/PFC) 06E 004
  491. MINNEAPOLIS - JANSKI, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 32E 036
  492. MINNEAPOLIS - JEDNEAK, DANIEL JOHN (Army/SP5) 06W 051
  493. MINNEAPOLIS - JEWELL, PHILIP LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 16W 106
  494. MINNEAPOLIS - JOHNSON, CHARLES WALTER (Army/PFC) 20W 034
  495. MINNEAPOLIS - JOHNSON, FRANCIS DAVID LEO (Army/SP5) 51W 041
  496. MINNEAPOLIS - JOHNSON, RALPH WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 17W 112
  497. MINNEAPOLIS - JOHNSON, WARREN DEAN (Army/SP4) 23E 116
  498. MINNEAPOLIS - JOLY, MITCHELL LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 39W 037
  499. MINNEAPOLIS - JONES, LOYD ELLIS (Marine/PFC) 44W 017
  500. MINNEAPOLIS - JUNTILLA, HARRY WILLIAM (Navy/CDR) 12E 001
  501. MINNEAPOLIS - KIGER, DENNIS DELMAR (Army/SSG) 11W 125
  502. MINNEAPOLIS - KNOWLTON, DON GLENN (Army/WO) 02E 127
  503. MINNEAPOLIS - KOCHENDORFER, MICHAEL J (Army/PFC) 04E 111
  504. MINNEAPOLIS - KOKOSH, GEORGE GERALD (Army/PFC) 58E 023
  505. MINNEAPOLIS - KOLINSKI, THOMAS GEORGE (Army/2LT) 44E 048
  506. MINNEAPOLIS - KONECNY, JAMES FRANK (Army/CPL) 59W 024
  507. MINNEAPOLIS - KRAUS, KENNETH C (Army/SP4) 09E 015
  508. MINNEAPOLIS - KRINKE, STEPHEN MATHEWS (Marine/LCPL) 46W 015
  509. MINNEAPOLIS - KULAVIK, RICHARD MARVIN (Army/SFC) 32W 049
  510. MINNEAPOLIS - LAMUSGA, MICHAEL ALAN (Army/WO) 03W 064
  511. MINNEAPOLIS - LARSON, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SP4) 31E 075
  512. MINNEAPOLIS - LAU, JOEL THOMAS (Army/SSG) 16W 013
  513. MINNEAPOLIS - LE DUC, THOMAS GLEN (Army/CPL) 51W 006
  514. MINNEAPOLIS - LEDIN, DANIEL BING (Army/PFC) 22W 066
  515. MINNEAPOLIS - LINDGREN, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 30E 057
  516. MINNEAPOLIS - LOEGERING, DEAN CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 16E 112
  517. MINNEAPOLIS - LOFTUS, CRAIG JOHN (Army/SP4) 35W 062
  518. MINNEAPOLIS - MADLAND, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/PFC) 25E 030
  519. MINNEAPOLIS - MADSEN, MARLOW ERLING (Navy/LTJG) 14E 049
  520. MINNEAPOLIS - MAHOWALD, MICHAEL ALLEN (Army/WO) 22W 058
  521. MINNEAPOLIS - MANNIE, ROGER MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 03E 003
  522. MINNEAPOLIS - MARTIN, CARL RAYMOND (Army/SP5) 24W 068
  523. MINNEAPOLIS - MARTIN, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 27E 045
  524. MINNEAPOLIS - MARTINSON, DARRELL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 07E 018
  525. MINNEAPOLIS - MC DONNELL, JOEL WILLIAM (Army/WO) 13E 059
  526. MINNEAPOLIS - MCCLUSKEY, PATRICK CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 07E 045
  527. MINNEAPOLIS - MENSHEK, STEPHEN ALBERT (Navy/HN) 22E 109
  528. MINNEAPOLIS - MENZ, CLYDE RONALD (Army/SSG) 37E 025
  529. MINNEAPOLIS - MICKELSEN, WILLIAM EMIL JR (Navy/LT) 20W 124
  530. MINNEAPOLIS - MONCRIEF, WILLIAM GRADY (Army/WO) 53W 003
  531. MINNEAPOLIS - MONDYKE, CHARLES ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 27E 025
  532. MINNEAPOLIS - MUNDEN, STEVEN DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 32E 095
  533. MINNEAPOLIS - MUSIL, CLINTON ALLEN SR (Army/CPT) 03W 060
  534. MINNEAPOLIS - NABBEN, ARTHUR S (Army/1LT) 05W 058
  535. MINNEAPOLIS - NELSON, CHARLES CARTER (Air Force/1LT) 30E 030
  536. MINNEAPOLIS - NELSON, RUSSEL COURTNEY (Army/CPL) 05W 031
  537. MINNEAPOLIS - NELSON, STEVEN HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 31E 076
  538. MINNEAPOLIS - NELSON, THOMAS LEON (Army/PFC) 32E 052
  539. MINNEAPOLIS - NESS, PATRICK LAWRENCE (Navy/ENS) 25E 034
  540. MINNEAPOLIS - NICKELSON, MARTIN JOHN (Marine/PFC) 27W 090
  541. MINNEAPOLIS - NOBLE, THOMAS GREGORY (Army/SP4) 05W 006
  542. MINNEAPOLIS - NOGGLE, STEPHEN M (Army/SP4) 21E 125
  543. MINNEAPOLIS - NOLAN, DAVID ALLEN (Army/1LT) 24E 115
  544. MINNEAPOLIS - NORTHRUP, MAURICE FREDRICK (Army/PFC) 29E 052
  545. MINNEAPOLIS - NYE, WALLACE GREGORY (Army/PFC) 21E 125
  546. MINNEAPOLIS - NYSTUL, MICHAEL DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 43W 056
  547. MINNEAPOLIS - O NEILL, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/PFC) 48W 046
  548. MINNEAPOLIS - OHMAN, GARY ALAN (Army/2LT) 19W 108
  549. MINNEAPOLIS - OLIN, THOMAS M (Army/SP4) 16E 085
  550. MINNEAPOLIS - OLSON, GENE JOHN (Army/WO) 15W 123
  551. MINNEAPOLIS - OLSON, RICHARD RALPH (Army/SP4) 20W 114
  552. MINNEAPOLIS - OLSON, THOMAS PERCY (Army/CPL) 04W 083
  553. MINNEAPOLIS - ONSLOW, ROBERT CRANLEY (Marine/CPT) 58E 013
  554. MINNEAPOLIS - PAHL, KENNETH ALLEN (Army/PFC) 40W 022
  555. MINNEAPOLIS - PEDERSON, ARTHUR CLIFFORD (Marine/LCPL) 05E 090
  556. MINNEAPOLIS - PEDERSON, KENNETH ALLEN (Marine/SGT) 30W 080
  557. MINNEAPOLIS - PERSONS, DANIEL BRUCE (Army/PVT) 43W 047
  558. MINNEAPOLIS - PETERSON, JEFFREY CHARLES (Army/SGT) 19W 097
  559. MINNEAPOLIS - PETERSON, RENOLD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 13E 072
  560. MINNEAPOLIS - PIERSON, DENNIS LEROY (Army/PFC) 02E 020
  561. MINNEAPOLIS - PITTS, DANA ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 29E 012
  562. MINNEAPOLIS - POPP, DAVID JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 44W 012
  563. MINNEAPOLIS - POWERS, TRENT RICHARD (Navy/CAPT) 03E 010
  564. MINNEAPOLIS - PRATHER, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 31W 016
  565. MINNEAPOLIS - PURDUM, RALPH SCOTT (Navy/ATN3) 12W 009
  566. MINNEAPOLIS - QUINN, THOMAS WAYNE (Army/SP4) 27W 012
  567. MINNEAPOLIS - RABEL, LASZIO (Army/SSG) 39W 062
  568. MINNEAPOLIS - RAMAKER, LAWRENCE FREDRICK (Army/SP4) 04E 010
  569. MINNEAPOLIS - REINHARDT, BARRY THOMAS (Army/SGT) 55E 028
  570. MINNEAPOLIS - REMER, KEVIN RALPH (Marine/PFC) 48W 030
  571. MINNEAPOLIS - RIDDLE, LARRY LYNN (Army/SGT) 20W 074
  572. MINNEAPOLIS - RITZSCHKE, DAVID AARON (Marine/PFC) 23E 078
  573. MINNEAPOLIS - ROBERG, JAMES AUSTIN (Army/CPL) 22W 114
  574. MINNEAPOLIS - ROMANKO, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 42W 001
  575. MINNEAPOLIS - ROOD, CRAIG ALLEN (Army/SP4) 55E 029
  576. MINNEAPOLIS - SABA, LESTER PAUL (Army/PFC) 13W 114
  577. MINNEAPOLIS - SANGSTER, GARY LAVERN (Marine/LCPL) 08E 069
  578. MINNEAPOLIS - SATTER, DONALD STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 59W 013
  579. MINNEAPOLIS - SAVOREN, WILLIAM MARTIN (Marine/LCPL) 03E 114
  580. MINNEAPOLIS - SCHOEBEN, SCOTT DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 27W 067
  581. MINNEAPOLIS - SCHUMACHER, STEPHEN LAWREN (Army/SP4) 32W 034
  582. MINNEAPOLIS - SELENKA, RUDOLPH CARL JR (Army/PFC) 08E 077
  583. MINNEAPOLIS - SELLNER, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/WO) 35W 022
  584. MINNEAPOLIS - SHANOR, GERALD DELMAR (Army/CPL) 13W 120
  585. MINNEAPOLIS - SKOUBY, RICHARD LOWELL (Army/SP4) 33W 089
  586. MINNEAPOLIS - SLOAN, THOMAS NEWTON (Air Force/TSGT) 04E 020
  587. MINNEAPOLIS - SMITH, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 29W 040
  588. MINNEAPOLIS - SONGLE, CLAYTON ANDREW (Army/SP4) 30W 049
  589. MINNEAPOLIS - SORENSEN, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 33E 042
  590. MINNEAPOLIS - SPARKS, PETER ALLAN (Navy/HN) 27E 051
  591. MINNEAPOLIS - SPENCE, DONALD EDWIN (Army/PFC) 16W 094
  592. MINNEAPOLIS - SPICZKA, ALOYSIUS F JR (Marine/PFC) 57W 034
  593. MINNEAPOLIS - STEIRO, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/PFC) 14E 099
  594. MINNEAPOLIS - STRICKLIN, THOMAS GRADY (Army/PFC) 52E 044
  595. MINNEAPOLIS - STROSHANE, MICHAEL ALLEN (Army/SP4) 33E 001
  596. MINNEAPOLIS - STRUSS, LARRY ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 13W 108
  597. MINNEAPOLIS - SULANDER, DANIEL ARTHUR (Army/WO) 13E 007
  598. MINNEAPOLIS - SUNDQUIST, DAVID HARRY (Army/SGT) 31W 025
  599. MINNEAPOLIS - SWANSON, WILLIAM EDWARD (Navy/LT) 01E 103
  600. MINNEAPOLIS - TAYLOR, PHILLIP EDWARD (Army/1LT) 30W 050
  601. MINNEAPOLIS - THOMAS, BERNARD MONROE (Army/SP4) 17E 119
  602. MINNEAPOLIS - THORSON, ERNEST LEROY (Army/PFC) 11W 054
  603. MINNEAPOLIS - THOTLAND, JOHN ALFRED (Marine/LCPL) 42E 001
  604. MINNEAPOLIS - TOSTENSON, MICHAEL LEE (Marine/LCPL) 37E 028
  605. MINNEAPOLIS - TRACY, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/SGT) 42E 011
  606. MINNEAPOLIS - TRONNES, ALVIN PHILLIP (Army/SFC) 28E 094
  607. MINNEAPOLIS - UGELSTAD, BRUCE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 16W 001
  608. MINNEAPOLIS - UGLAND, DAVID LEONARD (Army/2LT) 03E 038
  609. MINNEAPOLIS - ULICSNI, MICHAEL JOHN (Navy/AMS1) 02E 014
  610. MINNEAPOLIS - WALDRON, JAMES TAYLOR (Army/SGT) 07W 062
  611. MINNEAPOLIS - WALDRON, KARL MERRITT JR (Air Force/LTC) 39E 055
  612. MINNEAPOLIS - WATTERS, PHILLIP DONALD (Army/1LT) 35W 030
  613. MINNEAPOLIS - WILLIAMS, LARRY DALE (Army/PFC) 55E 036
  614. MINNEAPOLIS - WIMMERGREN, EDMOND DALE (Army/SP4) 20W 110
  615. MINNEAPOLIS - WISE, GORDON SCOTT (Army/SP4) 08W 110
  616. MINNEAPOLIS - WOEHNKER, HARRISON E JR (Army/1LT) 51W 009
  617. MINNEAPOLIS - WRONSKI, JOHN C (Army/PFC) 06E 082
  618. MINNEAPOLIS - YANKOSKI, ROBERT ALLEN (Navy/AA) 01W 083
  619. MINNEISKA - SCHELL, RICHARD JOHN (Army/MAJ) 25E 040
  620. MINNEOTA - BRADLEY, THOMAS JAMES (Army/SGT) 22W 085
  621. MINNEOTA - CULSHAW, DONALD IGNATIUS (Army/SP4) 36W 062
  622. MINNEOTA - LEPPKE, LYLE GORDON (Army/PFC) 20W 098
  623. MINNESOTA CITY - KRAGE, BRUCE HERBERT (Marine/SGT) 26E 026
  624. MINNETONKA - BARRETT, ANDREW RYAN (Army/SSG) 07W 016
  625. MINNETONKA - EWALD, RICHARD CLAYTON (Army/PFC) 40W 053
  626. MINNETONKA - GRANGER, DALE GENE (Army/SP5) 42W 068
  627. MIZPAH - MC KENZIE, LARRY DEAN (Army/SGT) 23W 056
  628. MONTEVIDEO - ANDERSON, ROGER WILBUR JR (Army/1LT) 06W 100
  629. MONTEVIDEO - JACOBSEN, DONALD JAMES (Army/SSG) 04E 110
  630. MONTICELLO - ROWLAND, ROGER LEE (Marine/LCPL) 56E 015
  631. MONTROSE - CARDINAL, GARRYL DAVID (Army/PFC) 39W 040
  632. MONTROSE - SCHEUBLE, MELVIN JOHN (Army/CPL) 53W 005
  633. MOORHEAD - AAMOLD, DANIEL LAWRENCE (Air Force/A1C) 08W 124
  634. MOORHEAD - LARSON, ROBERT DARREL (Air Force/CPT) 01E 005
  635. MOORHEAD - RITTER, ALLEN JEROME (Army/PFC) 07E 103
  636. MOORHEAD - STOCKDALE, MELVIN JAMES (Army/SP5) 04E 115
  637. MOOSE LAKE - SARVELA, MERREL GERALD (Army/PFC) 43W 066
  638. MORA - CARLSON, VERNELL DWIGHT (Marine/PFC) 13E 080
  639. MORA - GILBERTSON, LARRY RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 23W 120
  640. MORA - JOHNSON, TERRY JAY (Army/PFC) 42W 012
  641. MORA - PETERSON, WALTER ARNOLD JR (Army/PFC) 15W 054
  642. MORRIS - EKLUND, MARK JAMES (Army/PFC) 03W 124
  643. MORTON - GOELZ, STEVEN WILLIAM (Army/WO) 04W 002
  644. MOUND - DE VINNEY, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/WO) 15W 035
  645. MOUND - SHORTLEY, DOUGLAS LYLE (Army/SP4) 12W 018
  646. MOUNTAIN LAKE - HARDER, ERWIN JOHN (Army/CPL) 26W 078
  647. MURDOCK - MEULEBROECK, KENNETH JOHN (Army/CPL) 20W 001
  648. NASHUA - MAAHS, MILO GEORGE (Air Force/CPT) 34W 051
  649. NAYTAHWAUSH - OLSON, CHARLES EMMETTE (Navy/HM3) 40E 027
  650. NEVIS - OBENLAND, ROLAND ROBERT (Air Force/CPT) 62E 021
  651. NEW BRIGHTON - BJORKE, ERLE LAWRENCE (Air Force/CPT) 28E 007
  652. NEW BRIGHTON - EDMOND, PAUL ROBERT (Army/PFC) 23W 119
  653. NEW BRIGHTON - HALL, WARREN STUART (Army/2LT) 14W 040
  654. NEW BRIGHTON - NELSON, PAUL ARTHUR (Army/SSG) 28W 073
  655. NEW BRIGHTON - PETERSON, TERRILL GENE (Army/PFC) 08E 023
  656. NEW BRIGHTON - SPILLMAN, CHARLES OTTO (Navy/BU1) 41E 074
  657. NEW BRIGHTON - SWANSON, DARREL THOMAS (Army/SP4) 33W 082
  658. NEW HOPE - BURNS, STEVEN CRAIG (Army/PFC) 03W 035
  659. NEW HOPE - LOEHLEIN, ROBERT JOHN JR (Army/CPL) 42W 012
  660. NEW MUNICH - POEPPING, WILFRED NORBERT (Army/SP4) 02W 068
  661. NEW ULM - HOFFMAN, ALLAN ROY (Marine/LCPL) 22E 070
  662. NEW ULM - POLZIN, HENRY CLARENCE (Army/CPL) 20W 081
  663. NEW ULM - SEEMAN, STEVEN CARL (Army/WO) 10W 029
  664. NEW ULM - SLANDER, RICKEY ALLAN (Air Force/A1C) 04W 001
  665. NEW ULM - SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY EMMETT (Army/SGT) 11W 020
  666. NIELSVILLE - HANSON, ALAN MORRIS (Marine/CPL) 22E 104
  667. NORTH MANKATO - HAEFNER, DAVID ALLEN (Army/CPL) 55E 016
  668. NORTH MANKATO - OGLESBY, GERALD PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 51W 012
  669. NORTH ST PAUL - BAUER, STEVEN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 33W 091
  670. NORTH ST PAUL - MALLOY, JAMES FRANCIS (Army/1LT) 35W 044
  671. NORTH ST PAUL - MERRILL, DOUGLAS CARROLL (Army/PFC) 19W 062
  672. NORTHFIELD - DEETZ, BILL WAYNE (Marine/CPT) 40E 019
  673. NORTHFIELD - HERING, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 27W 049
  674. OGEMA - BAKER, DON CARTER (Army/SP4) 06E 070
  675. OGEMA - KENT, ERROL LYNN (Army/SP4) 02W 059
  676. OGEMA - STIYER, DAVID ALAN (Army/SP5) 24W 013
  677. OKABENA - MILBRATH, ROBERT KEITH (Air Force/LTC) 06W 040
  678. OKLEE - SPONG, ERNEST ALLAN (Army/SGT) 33W 052
  679. ORONOCO - ACKERMAN, EDWIN ARTHUR JR (Army/CPT) 32W 057
  680. ORTONVILLE - FREDRICKSON, GERALD GEORGE (Navy/AN) 24E 023
  681. ORTONVILLE - HANSEN, PETER RAYMOND JR (Army/SP4) 37E 057
  682. OSSEO - BEBUS, CHARLES JAMES (Air Force/MSGT) 01W 099
  683. OSSEO - HINDS, STEPHEN JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 49E 042
  684. OSSEO - LISLE, TERRILL MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 27W 011
  685. OWATONNA - HARRA, LEE HAMILTON (Army/SP4) 33W 020
  686. OWATONNA - KELM, LARRY ROBERT (Army/PFC) 10E 040
  687. OWATONNA - KLEMMER, SYDNEY WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 56E 006
  688. OWATONNA - RINGHOFER, CURTIS EDWARD (Army/SGT) 10W 036
  689. OWATONNA - SCHROM, JOHN FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 39W 013
  690. OWATONNA - SEYKORA, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 52E 032
  691. OWATONNA - TRAMEL, WALTER OTHO (Air Force/SSGT) 02E 089
  692. OWATONNA - WIDEN, JOHN GEORGE (Army/SGT) 11W 119
  693. PARK RAPIDS - ASHBY, JAMES WESLEY (Navy/HM3) 21E 025
  694. PARK RAPIDS - GREEN, DONALD CARL (Army/SP4) 07E 127
  695. PARK RAPIDS - REHN, GARY LEE (Marine/CPL) 29E 062
  696. PARK RAPIDS - SHEPERSKY, VINCENT LLOYD (Army/SP4) 19W 045
  697. PARKERS PRAIRIE - GUCK, RALPH STEPHEN (Air Force/SSGT) 06W 091
  698. PARKERS PRAIRIE - QUITMEYER, TONY JOHN (Army/SP4) 34E 010
  699. PARKVILLE - KOLSTAD, THOMAS CARL (Navy/CDR) 11E 098
  700. PAYNESVILLE - OLSON, KENNETH LEE (Army/SP4) 59E 028
  701. PAYNESVILLE - STURTZ, DARWIN CLIFFORD (Marine/CPL) 62W 018
  702. PAYNESVILLE - WELK, LAWRENCE NORMAN (Army/SP4) 20E 093
  703. PELICAN RAPIDS - CARLSON, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/CPL) 39W 064
  704. PELICAN RAPIDS - STOEN, MARCUS SHERWIN (Army/SP5) 04W 047
  705. PEMBERTON - DUMDEI, CHARLES MARION (Army/PFC) 36W 039
  706. PENGILLY - KOSKI, RICHARD ARNE (Army/1LT) 43E 057
  707. PENNINGTON - ANDERSON, MARK ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 20E 093
  708. PEQUOT LAKES - BLANKSMA, GERRIT LYNN (Army/PFC) 70W 001
  709. PEQUOT LAKES - DERBY, EARL LEE (Army/SGT) 18E 042
  710. PETERSON - STEVENS, WESLEY WARREN (Army/PFC) 25W 111
  711. PIERZ - HAYES, LYLE DENNIS (Army/PFC) 06W 083
  712. PINE CITY - BINA, THOMAS MELVIN (Marine/PFC) 44W 014
  713. PINE CITY - TEICH, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 16W 076
  714. PINE ISLAND - KRAUSE, RUSSELL EMIL (Marine/PFC) 08E 003
  715. PINE ISLAND - RUBIN, HERMAN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 36W 006
  716. PINE RIVER - KNOTT, JOHN CHARLES (Army/CPL) 08W 034
  717. PINE RIVER - MAYER, DWIGHT BENNIE (Army/SP4) 16E 036
  718. PIPESTONE - FORMAN, WILLIAM STANNARD (Navy/LCDR) 04E 082
  719. PIPESTONE - PETERSON, MICHAEL VIRGIL (Army/CPL) 35E 048
  720. PIPESTONE - SCHROEDER, LYLE WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 34W 088
  721. PLUMMER - BERNIER, ROGER JEROME (Army/SP5) 13W 043
  722. PONEMAH - CLOUD, RONALD MYRON (Army/SGT) 53W 008
  723. PRESTON - MILLER, STEVEN RICHARD (Army/PFC) 22E 015
  724. PRINCETON - DUNCAN, KURT WILLIAM (Navy/HM3) 43W 035
  725. PRINCETON - MATHISON, MICHAEL ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 25W 073
  726. PRINCETON - NELSON, STEPHAN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 26E 029
  727. PRIOR LAKE - CAWLEY, PATRICK FRANCIS (Army/WO) 10W 074
  728. PRIOR LAKE - RYAN, THOMAS LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 12W 014
  729. RADIUM - KNUTSON, LARRY LEE (Army/PFC) 16E 021
  730. RAY - DE BOER, WILLIAM SYLVESTER (Army/1LT) 35W 007
  731. RAY - MANKA, DOUGLAS THOMAS (Navy/FA) 01W 091
  732. READING - FRITZ, LAUREN DEAN (Air Force/SGT) 15W 089
  733. RED LAKE FALLS - BENOIT, FRANCIS ARTHUR (Navy/HN) 16E 088
  734. RED LAKE FALLS - LONGTIN, MARK WARREN (Army/PFC) 43W 047
  735. RED WING - HAUSCHILDT, CHARLES LEE (Army/PFC) 31E 065
  736. RED WING - HEMPHILL, FREDRICK H (Army/PFC) 34E 049
  737. RED WING - LALLY, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/PFC) 11W 132
  738. RED WING - REITMANN, THOMAS EDWARD (Air Force/MAJ) 03E 119
  739. REDLAKE - KROSSEN, RICHARD MARVIN (Army/SP4) 26E 066
  740. REDWOOD FALLS - COOK, WILLIAM RICHARD (Air Force/COL) 52E 035
  741. REDWOOD FALLS - JONES, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/PFC) 13E 033
  742. RENVILLE - WHITE, CHARLES HENRY (Marine/PFC) 17E 053
  743. RICHFIELD - BROWN, WALTER STONEMAN (Marine/LCPL) 09E 055
  744. RICHFIELD - HULWI, WILLIAM GEORGE JR (Army/SGT) 50E 015
  745. RICHFIELD - KELMAN, WAYNE H (Army/CPL) 33E 038
  746. RICHFIELD - MC INERNY, ROGER JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 12W 072
  747. RICHFIELD - MICHEL, JOHN S (Marine/PFC) 03E 059
  748. RICHFIELD - TUSKEY, ROBERT WILLIAM SR (Army/SP4) 41W 043
  749. RICHFIELD - WILLIAMS, RICHARD EARL (Marine/PFC) 48E 022
  750. RICHMOND - SCHAEFER, SYLVESTER ANTONY (Marine/PFC) 08E 077
  751. RICHVILLE - LILLIS, RICHARD NED (Marine/PFC) 13E 098
  752. ROBBINSDALE - ROSTAMO, THOMAS DAVID (Marine/PFC) 42E 024
  753. ROBBINSDALE - VASQUEZ, DEAN (Marine/PFC) 54E 020
  754. ROCHESTER - ALLEN, PAUL JAMES (Marine/CPL) 49E 018
  755. ROCHESTER - GAERTNER, BYRL WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 62E 017
  756. ROCHESTER - GEERDES, DONNIE ADELBERT (Marine/LCPL) 57W 009
  757. ROCHESTER - KLOMSTAD, RONNIE GENE (Navy/SN) 23W 010
  758. ROCHESTER - MILDE, DAVID W (Army/2LT) 32E 038
  759. ROCHESTER - PAINE, PAUL WARREN (Navy/LCDR) 56E 029
  760. ROCHESTER - SKANSON, LOUIS JAMES (Marine/PFC) 53W 014
  761. ROCHESTER - WALLIN, DOUGLAS DEWEY (Army/PFC) 25E 048
  762. ROCHESTER - WATSON, LARRY WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 41W 033
  763. ROCHESTER - WEBER, DAVID ALLAN (Army/SGT) 28W 041
  764. ROCKFORD - HOLAN, ROBERT ANDREW JR (Army/1LT) 28W 026
  765. ROCKFORD - KASHIEMER, CARL FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 36W 051
  766. ROSEMOUNT - CORLEY, JERRY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 56E 021
  767. ROSEMOUNT - PANZER, RONALD LEE (Army/SGT) 48W 002
  768. ROSEMOUNT - SCHROM, KENNETH R (Army/PFC) 13E 128
  769. ROSEVILLE - KRISPIN, THOMAS ALBERT (Marine/CPL) 26E 052
  770. ROUND LAKE - JOHNSON, GERALD JAMES (Army/SFC) 33W 062
  771. ROYALTON - YOUNK, DAVID ALAN (Army/SGT) 22E 027
  772. RUSH CITY - ORDNER, JOHN ALBERT (Army/PFC) 14W 024
  773. RUSHFORD - JOHNSON, JERRY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 02E 049
  774. RUTLEDGE - NELSON, DANIEL IVAN (Army/PFC) 21E 018
  775. SAUK CENTRE - DZIENGEL, MICHAEL PETER (Army/SP5) 17W 073
  776. SAUK CENTRE - MARTHALER, ROBERT FRANK (Army/SP4) 10W 081
  777. SAUK CENTRE - MENSEN, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Army/CWO) 02W 048
  778. SAUK CENTRE - PREKKER, GARY LEE (Marine/CPL) 17E 039
  779. SAUK RAPIDS - AGATHER, FREDERIC GUSTAVE (Army/LTC) 23W 034
  780. SAUK RAPIDS - SPIEROWSKI, RUSSELL DEAN (Marine/PFC) 52W 025
  781. SAVAGE - MOTT, BARRY LEE (Marine/CPL) 09E 081
  782. SCANDIA - JOHNSON, BARTON WENDELL (Army/PFC) 68W 003
  783. SHAFER - FREDERICKSON, EARL WARREN (Navy/HT2) 01W 047
  784. SHAKOPEE - COX, RICHARD LEIGH (Navy/HM3) 24W 116
  785. SHAKOPEE - PERKINS, GEORGE PETER (Marine/PFC) 24W 019
  786. SHERBURN - WORTHLEY, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/SSG) 19W 123
  787. SHEVLIN - POWER, RICHARD DEAN (Marine/PFC) 09E 084
  788. SILVER BAY - KORTESMAKI, PATRICK LEO (Army/SGT) 48W 027
  789. SLEEPY EYE - BARNES, GARY LESTER (Army/SP4) 23W 116
  790. SLEEPY EYE - MILBRODT, GERALD LEE (Army/PFC) 39E 063
  791. SLEEPY EYE - SANDMANN, RONALD LEE (Army/SGT) 31E 077
  792. SOLWAY - WILLARD, LLOYD LOREN (Army/SGT) 67W 007
  793. SOUTH MOORHEAD - HINSCHBERGER, LAWRENCE K (Marine/PFC) 21W 007
  794. SOUTH ST PAUL - CHRISTOPHERSEN, KEITH ALLEN (Navy/LTJG) 01W 111
  795. SOUTH ST PAUL - DES LAURIERS, PHILIP GENE (Marine/LCPL) 20W 117
  796. SOUTH ST PAUL - GROTH, DENNIS ARTHUR (Army/WO) 40W 003
  797. SOUTH ST PAUL - MARIZ, ROBERT J (Marine/1LT) 35E 075
  798. SPICER - SWART, WALDON JEROME (Army/SP4) 35W 030
  799. SPRING GROVE - GOODNO, KEVEN ZANE (Army/SSG) 01W 084
  800. SPRING GROVE - SIRES, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 21W 109
  801. SPRING GROVE - WENNES, ROBERT ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 31E 027
  802. SPRING LAKE PARK - CLITTY, CHARLES GUST (Army/PFC) 58W 021
  803. SPRING VALLEY - RIEHL, HARLAN CYRUS (Navy/HM3) 06E 054
  804. SPRING VALLEY - RUDLONG, THELMER ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 31E 041
  805. SPRINGFIELD - KETTNER, ALAN ARTHUR (Marine/2LT) 49E 043
  806. SPRINGFIELD - KREBS, LARRY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 14W 078
  807. SPRINGFIELD - SCHMITZ, LOREN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 19E 100
  808. ST CHARLES - LAWRENZ, DAROL EDWARD (Army/CPL) 45W 037
  809. ST CHARLES - LLOYD, ALLEN RICHARD (Army/SGT) 05W 117
  810. ST CLOUD - CHRISTOPHERSON, DAVID LYN (Army/CPL) 10W 048
  811. ST CLOUD - GILLESPIE, GEORGE ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 16W 017
  812. ST CLOUD - HUSTAD, LARS PETER (Army/1LT) 27W 018
  813. ST CLOUD - LORIMER, WILLIAM IV (Army/CPT) 13W 105
  814. ST CLOUD - PANNO, RONALD WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 19W 056
  815. ST CLOUD - PAPESH, DAVID C (Army/PFC) 16E 011
  816. ST CLOUD - SCHMITZ, PHILLIP NICHOLAS (Army/1LT) 10W 015
  817. ST CLOUD - SCHRAMEL, KENNETH MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 23E 071
  818. ST CLOUD - SLOAN, MONTE THOMAS (Army/CPT) 13E 030
  819. ST CLOUD - STEFFES, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 36E 039
  820. ST CLOUD - STRADTMAN, THOMAS LEE (Army/SP4) 19W 064
  821. ST CLOUD - TENNISON, ALVIN GENE (Army/SGT) 14E 114
  822. ST CLOUD - WESTRA, DIRK JON (Army/SP4) 53W 015
  823. ST CLOUD - ZUTTER, DANIEL ROGER (Marine/CPL) 15W 034
  824. ST JAMES - KNAKE, LLOYD E (Army/CPL) 33E 071
  825. ST JAMES - STARK, HERBERT D (Air Force/1LT) 01W 063
  826. ST LOUIS PARK - ERICKSON, KENT DOUGLAS (Army/PVT) 04W 091
  827. ST LOUIS PARK - ILSTRUP, JOHN ALVIN JR (Army/SP4) 38E 052
  828. ST LOUIS PARK - LARSON, EDWARD DAVID (Marine/PFC) 11E 062
  829. ST LOUIS PARK - LOBSINGER, JOHN FORMAN (Army/SP4) 35E 016
  830. ST LOUIS PARK - MC DANIEL, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 26E 049
  831. ST LOUIS PARK - PLATH, STEVEN DALE (Army/PVT) 04W 088
  832. ST LOUIS PARK - VOGELSANG, JOHN KIM (Army/PFC) 23W 094
  833. ST LOUIS PARK - WALENSKY, GORDON DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 49E 012
  834. ST LOUIS PARK - WEISLER, JAMES R (Air Force/SGT) 17W 034
  835. ST PAUL - ADES, ARNOLD ALVIN (Marine/LCPL) 54W 039
  836. ST PAUL - ANDERSON, DAVID BRUCE (Army/SP4) 27W 014
  837. ST PAUL - ANDERSON, JOHNNIE LEE (Marine/LCPL) 27W 053
  838. ST PAUL - ARRIGONI, RONALD LOUIS (Army/SP4) 13E 113
  839. ST PAUL - AUGE, DAVID CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 35E 019
  840. ST PAUL - BAKKE, TONY LEE (Army/PFC) 09E 110
  841. ST PAUL - BRINDLEY, THOMAS DREW (Marine/2LT) 34E 083
  842. ST PAUL - BROWN, THOMAS RICHARD (Navy/SN) 09W 082
  843. ST PAUL - BURCH, STEVEN RALPH (Army/WO) 04W 023
  844. ST PAUL - CARDENAS, MANUEL II (Army/SP4) 16E 039
  845. ST PAUL - CARLTON, DAVID JAMES (Marine/CPL) 24E 059
  846. ST PAUL - CASSERLY, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/PVT) 15E 031
  847. ST PAUL - CHAMPION, WAYNE WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 58E 032
  848. ST PAUL - CHRISTENSEN, BRUCE ARDEN (Marine/CPL) 05W 090
  849. ST PAUL - CLARK, DOUGLAS MARK (Army/SP4) 41W 003
  850. ST PAUL - DAMSGARD, CHARLES DE WAYNE (Army/PFC) 13E 021
  851. ST PAUL - DENNY, RICHARD EMERSON JR (Army/PFC) 35E 059
  852. ST PAUL - DOYLE, PATRICK LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 28E 008
  853. ST PAUL - DUNKEL, MICHAEL ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 41W 023
  854. ST PAUL - EHLERS, ROBERT FREDERICK (Army/PVT) 11E 093
  855. ST PAUL - ELLEDGE, KEITH O NEIL (Marine/PFC) 13E 044
  856. ST PAUL - ELZY, JOHN CALVIN III (Marine/PFC) 03E 065
  857. ST PAUL - ENGREN, RUSSELL ALAN (Army/PFC) 10E 038
  858. ST PAUL - ERICKSON, RICHARD ANTON (Army/PFC) 14E 072
  859. ST PAUL - ERICKSON, THOMAS GUSTAV (Army/PFC) 12E 114
  860. ST PAUL - ERTL, RICHARD LOUIS (Army/PFC) 24E 055
  861. ST PAUL - FAEHNRICH, DAVID RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 25E 050
  862. ST PAUL - FLEMING, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SGT) 13W 057
  863. ST PAUL - FRYE, CLIFFORD KENNETH (Army/SP4) 23E 051
  864. ST PAUL - GAGNE, JOSEPH JAMES (Army/SGT) 07W 077
  865. ST PAUL - GARNER, BOYD GRAYSON (Army/PFC) 16E 068
  866. ST PAUL - GILBERTSON, ALAN DALE (Army/SP5) 04W 103
  867. ST PAUL - GOLDEN, ROBERT WALTER (Marine/CPL) 08E 062
  868. ST PAUL - HAAS, HARRY JAMES (Army/SP4) 49W 053
  869. ST PAUL - HAIDER, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 23E 059
  870. ST PAUL - HAIDER, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 18W 094
  871. ST PAUL - HALBAUER, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 02E 122
  872. ST PAUL - HAMILTON, MILBERT WALTER (Army/WO) 17W 117
  873. ST PAUL - HANDRAHAN, EUGENE ALLEN (Army/SFC) 41W 040
  874. ST PAUL - HANEY, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 10E 005
  875. ST PAUL - HANSEN, BERNARD TIMOTHY (Army/CPL) 58W 009
  876. ST PAUL - HANSON, DENNIS GORDON (Army/PFC) 39W 059
  877. ST PAUL - HERRON, JOSEPH SAMUEL (Marine/PFC) 05E 104
  878. ST PAUL - HUBERTY, WILLIAM M (Army/PFC) 11E 082
  879. ST PAUL - JANSEN, MILES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 24E 007
  880. ST PAUL - JENSEN, ARLIN ROGER (Army/SP4) 03E 101
  881. ST PAUL - JOHNSON, EUGENE CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 45E 023
  882. ST PAUL - JOHNSON, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 28E 068
  883. ST PAUL - JOHNSON, RUSSELL CARL (Army/SP4) 16E 017
  884. ST PAUL - JUDSON, HAMPDEN CUTTS JR (Army/1LT) 16E 021
  885. ST PAUL - KERN, DAVID JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 06E 071
  886. ST PAUL - KERVIN, JOEL CHARLES (Army/PFC) 19E 027
  887. ST PAUL - KINDLE, WILLIAM HENRY (Army/SGT) 26W 064
  888. ST PAUL - KINGSTON, THOMAS LLOYD (Marine/LCPL) 35E 007
  889. ST PAUL - KLANCKE, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 14W 019
  890. ST PAUL - KLEIN, DON ROBERT (Army/PFC) 33W 008
  891. ST PAUL - KLINKENBERG, RICHARD CARL (Army/PFC) 51E 022
  892. ST PAUL - KORDOSKY, THOMAS JAMES (Army/PFC) 14W 065
  893. ST PAUL - KREBSBACH, RONALD ALPHONSE (Army/SP4) 10W 114
  894. ST PAUL - KREKELBERG, RAYMOND JOSEPH (Navy/SN) 34W 049
  895. ST PAUL - KUSILEK, LAWRENCE ROBERT (Army/SP4) 15E 046
  896. ST PAUL - LA PLANTE, WILLIAM ROY III (Army/SP4) 55W 010
  897. ST PAUL - LARSON, RONALD JOE (Army/SP5) 03W 022
  898. ST PAUL - LATTMAN, DONALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 42E 053
  899. ST PAUL - LEYDE, THEODORE EDWARD (Army/SGT) 56E 011
  900. ST PAUL - LUNDEQUAM, DONALD JAMES (Army/WO) 09W 014
  901. ST PAUL - MC KNIGHT, JOSEPH PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 25W 079
  902. ST PAUL - MC LAUGHLIN, DANIEL P JR (Army/SGT) 34E 084
  903. ST PAUL - MEGA, JAMES FRANK (Army/PFC) 55W 029
  904. ST PAUL - MERCIER, PATRICK TIMOTHY (Army/SP4) 17E 080
  905. ST PAUL - MISHUK, RICHARD EDWARD (Marine/SSG) 11E 090
  906. ST PAUL - MULVANEY, JAMES RAYMOND JR (Army/SP4) 34W 066
  907. ST PAUL - MURRAY, PATRICK PETER (Marine/MAJ) 34E 080
  908. ST PAUL - NELSON, MELVIN DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 37W 083
  909. ST PAUL - NELSON, NOEL STEVEN (Navy/HN) 22E 089
  910. ST PAUL - NEUDAHL, MICHAEL LLOYD (Army/SP4) 14W 101
  911. ST PAUL - NORDQUIST, JON HARRIS (Army/SP4) 08W 075
  912. ST PAUL - NOVAK, RICHARD DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 48W 014
  913. ST PAUL - O BRIEN, TERRENCE PATRICK (Navy/HN) 65E 014
  914. ST PAUL - O CONNOR, DANIEL JEROME (Air Force/SGT) 52E 022
  915. ST PAUL - OLCOTT, STEVEN JAMES (Army/SP4) 05W 066
  916. ST PAUL - OLSON, ALFRED RICHARD (Army/SP5) 40E 045
  917. ST PAUL - OLSON, BRUCE DENNIS (Marine/LCPL) 04W 134
  918. ST PAUL - OLSON, ROBERT EUGENE (Air Force/MAJ) 33W 067
  919. ST PAUL - ORLEMANN, JOHN STEWART (Army/2LT) 19W 072
  920. ST PAUL - PAULSEN, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Army/SGT) 23W 077
  921. ST PAUL - PFEFER, ARTHUR THOMAS (Army/CPT) 20W 045
  922. ST PAUL - PROUE, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 21W 043
  923. ST PAUL - PRUDEN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 16W 102
  924. ST PAUL - PUARIEA, JAMES FREDERICK (Army/SGT) 23W 091
  925. ST PAUL - RAIOLO, JAMES JOHN (Marine/PFC) 40W 004
  926. ST PAUL - REEVES, RAYMOND STANLEY JR (Army/SGT) 38W 012
  927. ST PAUL - REILLY, LAVERN GEORGE (Air Force/COL) 07E 062
  928. ST PAUL - REINKE, JACK RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 49E 005
  929. ST PAUL - RIEDLBERGER, GERALD FRANK (Army/PFC) 33E 022
  930. ST PAUL - SAHLBERG, GREGORY IRVING (Army/SP4) 03W 109
  931. ST PAUL - SALVESON, SELMER ERNEST (Army/PFC) 36E 085
  932. ST PAUL - SCHAAF, JOHN RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 50E 021
  933. ST PAUL - SCHAEFER, ROGER BERNARD (Army/SP4) 16W 123
  934. ST PAUL - SCHMIDT, DONALD HAROLD (Army/SP4) 46E 023
  935. ST PAUL - SCHNURRER, REINHARD J JR (Navy/RM3) 39W 004
  936. ST PAUL - SCHOUVILLER, THOMAS JOHN (Marine/CPL) 10E 097
  937. ST PAUL - SHANNON, THOMAS ERIC (Army/2LT) 17E 024
  938. ST PAUL - SHARPE, RICHARD ALLAN (Army/PFC) 40E 031
  939. ST PAUL - SKAGGS, WILLIAM FRANK (Marine/CPL) 24W 107
  940. ST PAUL - SOLBERG, KALE ARLAN (Army/PFC) 04E 131
  941. ST PAUL - SOMMERHAUSER, JOSEPH ALLYN (Army/PFC) 65E 001
  942. ST PAUL - STAHL, ROBERT HENRY (Army/PFC) 44W 067
  943. ST PAUL - SWANSON, ROGER WESLEY (Army/SSG) 40W 069
  944. ST PAUL - SWEDEEN, RICHARD ALLEN (Navy/HM3) 36E 087
  945. ST PAUL - TABOR, DENNIS RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 08E 041
  946. ST PAUL - TERHORST, BERNARD REINHOLD (Marine/MAJ) 26W 012
  947. ST PAUL - THOMPSON, LYLE JOHN (Army/CPT) 30W 060
  948. ST PAUL - THUET, STEPHEN PAUL (Marine/CPT) 40E 048
  949. ST PAUL - TROXEL, MARLON WADE (Army/PFC) 29W 057
  950. ST PAUL - TROY, PETER JOHN (Army/2LT) 18W 057
  951. ST PAUL - TRUHLER, BRUCE LEE (Army/CPL) 52W 025
  952. ST PAUL - WACKERFUSS, RICHARD WILLIAM (Air Force/MAJ) 55E 033
  953. ST PAUL - WAGNER, KENNETH JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 04W 023
  954. ST PAUL - WALDVOGEL, ROBERT E (Army/SP4) 03E 096
  955. ST PAUL - WALSH, RICHARD AMBROSE III (Air Force/COL) 32W 039
  956. ST PAUL - WANKA, CARL JEFFREY (Army/CWO) 06W 001
  957. ST PAUL - WEAVER, ROBERT DUANE (Marine/PFC) 11E 104
  958. ST PAUL - WEBER, JOHN KNUTE (Army/SSG) 37E 015
  959. ST PAUL - WEBER, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SP4) 39E 015
  960. ST PAUL - WHITE, CHARLES CLINTON (Marine/LCPL) 58W 030
  961. ST PAUL - WHITE, JAMES DAVID (Air Force/CPT) 20W 094
  962. ST PAUL - WHITE, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SP4) 34W 055
  963. ST PAUL - WILBRECHT, KURT MICHAEL (Marine/1LT) 09W 025
  964. ST PAUL - WILDE, RAYMOND CHARLES (Army/CWO) 01E 017
  965. ST PAUL - WILSON, JOHN WALTER JR (Marine/PFC) 04E 011
  966. ST PAUL - YEAGER, GREGORY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 021
  967. ST PAUL PARK - ANDERSON, MARLYN RONALD (Marine/CPL) 38E 074
  968. ST PAUL PARK - CHRISTENSON, WILLIAM LEE (Army/SGT) 09W 126
  969. ST PAUL PARK - HUOT, RAYMOND CHARLES JR (Army/PFC) 06W 044
  970. ST PAUL PARK - PETERSON, GARY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 31E 070
  971. ST PAUL PARK - STEELEY, MARK M (Air Force/SGT) 26W 050
  972. ST PETER - BRENKE, FREDRICK JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 22E 072
  973. ST PETER - ENZ, HARVEY GORDON (Army/SP4) 28W 010
  974. ST PETER - LURTH, MELVILLE ALBERT JR (Army/PFC) 23W 114
  975. ST PETER - MC CLELLAN, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/2LT) 16W 105
  976. ST PETER - WEISE, RICHARD RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 31E 042
  977. ST PETER - WETTERGREN, STEVEN EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 27W 068
  978. STANCHFIELD - PETERSON, MICHAEL GERALD (Army/PFC) 11E 114
  979. STAPLES - JENSEN, ROGER DALE (Army/SGT) 21W 028
  980. STEPHEN - PRICE, THOMAS JOHN (Army/PFC) 17W 019
  981. STEWART - GOODMAN, KENNETH VIRGIL (Marine/PFC) 35E 021
  982. STEWARTVILLE - HANSON, TERRANCE RANDALL (Army/SP4) 45W 051
  983. STEWARTVILLE - SCHMELING, ERWIN ROSS (Army/SSG) 12W 015
  984. STILLWATER - BROWN, BRIAN CHARLES (Army/CPL) 15E 061
  985. STILLWATER - GRABER, GARY DAVID (Army/PFC) 19W 078
  986. STILLWATER - HICKS, JAMES RUSSELL (Air Force/SSGT) 04W 027
  987. STILLWATER - KOLLER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 27E 029
  988. STILLWATER - KUEHN, LLOYD MARTIN (Army/SP4) 16E 046
  989. STILLWATER - MACKEY, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (Marine/PFC) 29W 001
  990. STILLWATER - MC GARRY, JEREMIAH D (Army/WO) 32E 032
  991. STILLWATER - SMITH, HAROLD JOHN (Army/SGT) 30W 016
  992. STORDEN - PIPER, THOMAS LEIGH (Army/PFC) 49W 025
  993. STRATHCONA - GULSETH, SHELDON LEE (Army/PFC) 04W 014
  994. STRATHCONA - STRANDBERG, ERVIND CARL (Army/SP4) 13E 113
  995. SWATARA - CARLSON, CARL LEONARD (Army/PFC) 49E 029
  996. THIEF RIVER FALLS - BESCH, ROBERT DEAN (Army/SGT) 12W 111
  997. THIEF RIVER FALLS - EVENSON, EDDIE LEE (Army/SP4) 28W 017
  998. THIEF RIVER FALLS - HIEBERT, LYNN GREGORY (Army/SGT) 68E 003
  999. THIEF RIVER FALLS - LANNOYE, NICHOLAS PIERRE (Army/CPL) 17W 063
  1000. THIEF RIVER FALLS - MARTINSON, LEROY CLAYTON (Army/SFC) 37W 068
  1001. THIEF RIVER FALLS - SWEDENBURG, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SP4) 15W 044
  1002. THIEF RIVER FALLS - WESTMAN, MYLES DALEN (Army/CPL) 25W 114
  1003. TOWER - BURGESS, RICHARD ALBERT (Army/SP4) 13W 026
  1004. TOWER - STEFANICH, NICHOLAS C (Army/SP4) 07W 026
  1005. TRACY - COOREMAN, RAYMOND ROBERT (Army/WO) 05W 010
  1006. TRACY - ERBES, JOHN HENRY (Marine/PFC) 31W 079
  1007. TWO HARBORS - SMOGER, MICHAEL ARTHUR (Army/1LT) 69E 002
  1008. VERNON CENTER - KOEHLER, RONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 04E 003
  1009. VICTORIA - NOTERMANN, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 09W 069
  1010. VILLARD - FINZEL, JAMES WARREN (Army/MSG) 13W 087
  1011. VILLARD - PALMER, CLARENCE LEROY (Army/SSG) 31E 016
  1012. VIRGINIA - ANDERSON, HERBERT R (Army/SP4) 34E 057
  1013. VIRGINIA - CALLIVAS, GUST (Army/SFC) 03E 106
  1014. VIRGINIA - GUNDERSON, RICKIE NORMAN (Marine/PFC) 32W 059
  1015. VIRGINIA - ZAGER, JOHN CARL (Army/CPL) 06W 006
  1016. WABASHA - CARLSON, RICHARD ARNOLD (Army/PFC) 34W 036
  1017. WABASHA - CLICKNER, MICHAEL DUANE (Army/SGT) 12W 122
  1018. WABASSO - MC CARTY, THOMAS HUBERT (Air Force/MAJ) 20W 036
  1019. WABASSO - RUCKTAESCHEL, GARY ARDEN (Army/SP4) 28E 086
  1020. WADENA - KOCH, JAMES ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 40E 064
  1021. WADENA - SILVER, JOHN CLYDE (Army/CPL) 20E 011
  1022. WAITE PARK - LITZINGER, DUANE EDWARD (Army/SSG) 37E 060
  1023. WALKER - NELSON, MAX ALVIN (Marine/LCPL) 41E 011
  1024. WANDA - JENNIGES, RONALD ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 15W 122
  1025. WARREN - DAU, KENNETH RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 31E 097
  1026. WARROAD - FISH, FRED KEITH (Army/PFC) 56E 023
  1027. WATERTOWN - DRESSEL, KENNETH HAROLD (Army/PFC) 35E 031
  1028. WATERVILLE - DUSBABEK, JOHN ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 04E 132
  1029. WATKINS - HENNEN, PATRICK ERNEST (Army/SGT) 11W 131
  1030. WAUBUN - RASSEL, ROBERT HERMAN (Army/SP4) 47E 042
  1031. WAVERLY - BODIN, DANIEL ROGER (Army/CPL) 40E 036
  1032. WAYZATA - BENSON, MARTIN JOSEPH (Marine/1LT) 13W 057
  1033. WAYZATA - KOOB, THOMAS JOHN (Army/SP4) 29W 030
  1034. WAYZATA - NELSON, BRUCE JEFFREY (Marine/PFC) 46W 019
  1035. WELCH - KINNEY, LEE CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 38E 031
  1036. WELCOME - SMITHSON, CRAIG DENNIS (Army/PFC) 15W 074
  1037. WELLS - JOHNSON, BRUCE ERVIN (Army/SGT) 27W 074
  1038. WELLS - NEHRING, DENNIS DEAN (Army/PFC) 37E 064
  1039. WEST ST PAUL - KAPOUN, TIMOTHY JOHN (Army/CPL) 40E 023
  1040. WHALAN - GOSSMAN, KERRY RAY (Army/PFC) 06W 002
  1041. WHEATON - JOHNSON, DEAN RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 26W 063
  1042. WHEATON - RABEL, VICTOR ART (Marine/LCPL) 31W 017
  1043. WHITE BEAR LAKE - ELLIS, JERRY NORMAN (Marine/PFC) 53W 009
  1044. WHITE BEAR LAKE - LE VASSEUR, JEROME F JR (Army/1LT) 32E 024
  1045. WHITE BEAR LAKE - MELDAHL, ALLEN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 39W 071
  1046. WHITE BEAR LAKE - REILLY, JOHN FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 13E 099
  1047. WHITE BEAR LAKE - SMITH, JERROLD PATRICK (Army/PFC) 42E 010
  1048. WHITE BEAR LAKE - UTTERMARK, JAMES FREDERIC (Army/SSG) 31W 028
  1049. WILLIAMS - PETERSON, MARLIN TRENT (Army/PFC) 14W 128
  1050. WILLMAR - GUNDERSON, GERALD JAMES (Marine/CPL) 46E 034
  1051. WILLOW RIVER - PETERSON, STEPHEN EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 64W 014
  1052. WILMAR - HARRIS, LAWRENCE HUBERT (Army/SGT) 11E 076
  1053. WINDOM - CAREY, ROGER GARYLEE (Marine/PFC) 27E 107
  1054. WINDOM - TSCHERTER, VERNON S (Army/SSG) 39E 040
  1055. WINGER - HENDRICKSON, CURTIS LYNN (Navy/SN) 23W 100
  1056. WINNEBAGO - HERNANDEZ, STEVEN (Army/SP5) 40E 040
  1057. WINNEBAGO - KRUSE, PAUL HARLAN (Army/SP4) 17W 029
  1058. WINNEBAGO - SEVERSON, JOHN EDGAR (Army/SP4) 43E 060
  1059. WINNEBAGO - SOMA, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SP5) 15W 112
  1060. WINONA - ALLEN, RONALD PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 32E 067
  1061. WINONA - CYSEWSKI, GARY FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 44W 023
  1062. WINONA - DEEDRICK, CHARLES ORVIS JR (Army/SP4) 22E 038
  1063. WINSTED - BROSE, STEPHAN ROBERT (Army/CPL) 23W 061
  1064. WINSTED - SELLER, JOSEPH JOHN (Marine/PFC) 21E 038
  1065. WINTHROP - KLUKAS, BRADLEY WILFRED (Army/PFC) 21W 102
  1066. WORTHINGTON - ANDERS, JOEL GARY (Army/PFC) 46E 027
  1067. WORTHINGTON - YOUNG, RANDALL LEE (Navy/EN3) 42E 059
  1068. WYKOFF - LUCAS, WILLIAM HARVEY (Army/SP4) 45W 038
  1069. WYOMING - COLLINS, GEORGE PORTEOUS (Navy/HM3) 31W 065
  1070. WYOMING - KUNSHIER, GARY LEE (Marine/PFC) 41W 005
  1071. ZIMMERMAN - JOHNSON, JAMES KENNETH (Army/PFC) 28W 026
  1072. ZUMBRO FALLS - BOLDT, CHARLES DAVID (Marine/PFC) 27E 008

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore