The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from New Hampshire, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
B C D E F G H J K L M N P R S T W
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME, FIRSTNAME ( SVC /RANK) PANL LINE

  1. BEDFORD - HARVELL, RICHARD KENEFICK (Marine/LCPL) 27E 028
  2. BELMONT - SANTY, STEVEN CRAIG (Marine/LCPL) 52W 031
  3. BENNINGTON - KNIGHT, ROBERT LOUIS JR (Army/SGT) 27W 056
  4. BERLIN - ALBERT, DANIEL JOHN (Army/SGT) 38W 022
  5. BERLIN - DEMERS, RICHARD ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 28E 014
  6. BERLIN - DESCOTEAUX, MAURICE CLAUDE (Army/SSG) 25E 015
  7. BERLIN - SULLIVAN, TERRENCE COLIN (Army/PFC) 20E 069
  8. BRENTWOOD - BENNETT, MICHAEL E (Army/2LT) 28E 107
  9. BROOKFIELD - CHAMBERLIN, HOWARD ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 059
  10. CAMPTON - BROWN, JAMES WARREN (Army/PFC) 06E 002
  11. CAMPTON - WILLEY, ALDEN BERTRAM (Army/SFC) 06E 055
  12. CANDIA - JOHNSTON, RICHARD BRUCE (Army/SP4) 22E 045
  13. CHESTERFIELD - KAISER, HOWARD WALKER (Air Force/1LT) 10E 091
  14. CHESTERFIELD - O NEIL, WILLIAM WAYNE (Army/SP4) 14W 054
  15. CLAREMONT - DEROSIER, RICHARD TERRANCE (Army/WO) 15W 121
  16. CLAREMONT - FINAN, ROBERT EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 27W 093
  17. CLAREMONT - WHIPPLE, GARY NORMAN (Army/PFC) 37W 043
  18. CONCORD - DESMARAIS, GEORGE PHILIP (Marine/PFC) 46E 053
  19. CONCORD - DOUILLETTE, WILLIAM R JR (Marine/PFC) 33W 012
  20. CONCORD - FRATUS, EDWARD FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 15W 041
  21. CONCORD - MURZIN, WALTER ALECK (Marine/LCPL) 11E 037
  22. CONCORD - OLSON, RONALD LEON (Army/SP4) 16W 118
  23. CONCORD - PAUL, ERNEST GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 07E 120
  24. CONCORD - PROVENCHER, WAYNE THOMAS (Army/PFC) 58E 012
  25. CONCORD - ROACH, RONALD D (Army/SGT) 39E 011
  26. CONCORD - RUNNELLS, EVERETT PORTER (Army/SP4) 10E 051
  27. CONCORD - SALTMARSH, THOMAS JOHN (Army/PFC) 44E 053
  28. CONCORD - SEYBOLD, GERALD CALVIN (Marine/CWO) 03W 016
  29. CONCORD - STOVER, DOUGLAS EARL (Army/WO) 28W 053
  30. CONCORD - TOWLE, GARY CHESTER (Army/CPL) 24W 099
  31. CORNISH - FECTEAU, RALPH BARNARD JR (Marine/PVT) 66E 008
  32. DERRY - ACKERMAN, DAVID ALAN (Army/PFC) 60W 024
  33. DERRY - GREELEY, VERNE MILTON (Marine/PFC) 23E 018
  34. DERRY - MC GUIRE, JOHN WINCHESTER (Army/PFC) 37E 011
  35. DERRY - PAGE, ALBERT LINWOOD JR (Air Force/MAJ) 24E 084
  36. DERRY - VEZEAU, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 13W 055
  37. DOVER - DALEY, RAYMOND COYLE (Marine/1LT) 54W 041
  38. DOVER - FROST, GERALD JAMES (Army/CPL) 58W 002
  39. DOVER - HILLSGROVE, BARRY MALCOLM (Army/PFC) 47E 012
  40. DOVER - MC GLONE, MICHAEL THOMAS (Army/SGT) 18W 071
  41. DOVER - MICHAEL, THOMAS (Army/SGT) 28W 072
  42. DOVER - MORRISSEY, THOMAS J JR (Marine/CPL) 60W 020
  43. DOVER - O NEILL, THOMAS PHILIP (Marine/SSG) 13W 128
  44. DOVER - RIORDAN, GEORGE WILLIAM (Navy/HM3) 44E 053
  45. DOVER - ROBINSON, JOSEPH ROBERT (Marine/SSG) 17E 064
  46. DOVER - VATISTAS, DENNIS NICK (Army/PFC) 05W 001
  47. DOVER - VIEL, ALFRED (Army/PFC) 36W 066
  48. DURHAM - TRUDEAU, RAYMOND L (Army/CPT) 09E 072
  49. EAST ALSTEAD - SULLIVAN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/MSG) 23E 063
  50. EAST ANDOVER - JEWETT, STEPHEN DYER (Army/SP4) 04E 041
  51. EAST BARRINGTON - KELLEY, VERNE CARL (Army/1LT) 32W 021
  52. ENFIELD - MUZZEY, CHARLES EDMOND (Marine/PFC) 34E 080
  53. EPSOM - JOY, WILLIAM CLYDE (Marine/LCPL) 18W 103
  54. EXETER - BLOOM, LAWRENCE CLIFFORD (Army/SGT) 35E 036
  55. EXETER - CAMIRE, PAUL JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 20E 100
  56. EXETER - HOGAN, JOHN LAWRENCE (Army/1LT) 04W 086
  57. EXETER - KELLER, RONALD NORMAN (Navy/HM3) 38E 053
  58. EXETER - LEIGHTON, GREGORY A (Army/SP4) 10E 072
  59. FARMINGTON - LAWRENCE, JOHN WINSLOW JR (Army/MAJ) 02W 017
  60. FARMINGTON - TITCOMB, ROBERT PAUL (Army/CPL) 18W 063
  61. FARMINGTON - WILLARD, THOMAS ALAN (Army/SGT) 22W 083
  62. FRANKLIN - PERREAULT, DAVID B (Army/SP5) 42W 072
  63. FRANKLIN - RAYNO, JOSEPH ANDREW (Army/SSG) 13E 099
  64. FREEMONT - PRATT, PHILIP AVERY (Army/SP4) 23W 030
  65. GOFFSTOWN - BADOLATI, FRANK NEIL (Army/SSG) 04E 105
  66. GORHAM - DALE, GEORGE LOUIS (Army/SFC) 56E 005
  67. GRANTHAM - CLOUGH, ARTHUR EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 13W 026
  68. GRANTHAM - PILLSBURY, JERRY DEAN (Marine/PFC) 11E 016
  69. GREAT FALLS - RIBICH, MICHAEL P (Army/SP4) 27W 101
  70. GREENVILLE - PELLETIER, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 28W 030
  71. HAMPTON - BROWN, BRUCE WADLEIGH (Army/1LT) 44W 035
  72. HAMPTON - BROWN, MARK LARRY (Army/SP4) 17W 012
  73. HAMPTON - FALCONE, JOHN PAUL JR (Army/CPT) 29E 072
  74. HAMPTON - PHILBRICK, STEVEN JAY (Marine/PVT) 23W 091
  75. HAMPTON BEACH - SMITH, MURRAY LAWRENCE (Air Force/MAJ) 32E 040
  76. HANOVER - PORTER, RICHARD CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 05W 064
  77. HILLSBORO - CASTELOT, ROBERT SHEEHAN (Marine/PFC) 58W 022
  78. HILLSBORO - CATE, WILLIAM EARL (Marine/SGT) 10E 096
  79. HILLSBORO - HOWARD, RALPH ARTHUR (Army/SSG) 14W 121
  80. HINSDALE - DELANO, DARWIN JAMES (Army/SP4) 38W 065
  81. HOLDERNESS - DAVIS, WILLIAM THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 46W 013
  82. HUDSON - FLETCHER, PETER (Marine/CPL) 34E 086
  83. HUDSON - NUTE, LEONARD KING (Army/SP4) 20E 105
  84. JAFFREY - BARNETT, GLENDON ROMAN (Army/SP4) 21E 100
  85. JEFFERSON - KENISON, BENJAMIN ALBERT (Marine/CPL) 10E 101
  86. KEENE - GANLEY, RICHARD OWEN (Air Force/LTC) 16W 117
  87. KEENE - HALL, KENNETH ROBERT (Marine/SSG) 06E 132
  88. KEENE - MILLER, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/WO) 44W 065
  89. KEENE - STEVENS, HAROLD KENNETH JR (Marine/LCPL) 02E 002
  90. KEENE - SWEENEY, MICHAEL BERNARD (Army/2LT) 32E 056
  91. KINGSTON - BUNKER, DAVID ELVIN (Army/SP4) 29E 087
  92. KINGSTON - STEER, JOHN CLIFTON (Army/SGT) 28E 106
  93. LACONIA - AHERN, ROBERT PAUL (Army/SP5) 28W 089
  94. LACONIA - HURD, JAY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 10E 060
  95. LACONIA - KREITZER, DAVID A (Army/CWO) 31E 024
  96. LACONIA - MORRISON, PETER WHITCOMB (Air Force/1LT) 21E 079
  97. LACONIA - PLOURDE, ROBERT JAMES (Army/CPL) 64W 014
  98. LACONIA - SAWYER, JAMES EVERETT JR (Army/CPL) 22W 049
  99. LACONIA - SMITH, GARY ROY (Army/SP4) 26W 067
  100. LACONIA - WHITTICOM, JONATHAN CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 22E 074
  101. LANCASTER - ABBOTT, TERRY MICHAEL (Marine/PVT) 40E 057
  102. LANCASTER - BROOME, CECIL ANGUS JR (Army/SSG) 07E 110
  103. LANCASTER - DICKEY, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 53W 033
  104. LEBANON - CUTTING, WILLIAM STANLEY (Navy/AO2) 47E 031
  105. LISBON - MARSHALL, DENNIS HARDIE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 028
  106. LITTLETON - GIROUARD, YVON ELDMOND (Marine/PFC) 24W 084
  107. LOUDON - HAINES, ROBERT FREDERICK (Army/SSG) 25E 051
  108. LOUDON - SULLIVAN, ALLAN FRANCIS (Navy/GMGC) 41E 004
  109. MANCHESTER - BEAUDOIN, GAETAN JEAN GUY (Army/SGT) 19W 116
  110. MANCHESTER - BEAUPRE, GILBERT THOMAS (Army/SP4) 28E 064
  111. MANCHESTER - BLANCHETTE, GUY ANDRE (Army/SGT) 19W 117
  112. MANCHESTER - BOUCHARD, RICHARD GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 18W 112
  113. MANCHESTER - DIONNE, ROBERT PAUL (Navy/HN) 02E 037
  114. MANCHESTER - DOUCET, LEON NORMAND (Marine/CPL) 14E 122
  115. MANCHESTER - FRASER, WILLIAM GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 32E 086
  116. MANCHESTER - GELINAS, JOSEPH ARMAND ROGER (Army/CWO) 27E 089
  117. MANCHESTER - GENEST, RICHARD EDGAR (Army/SSG) 19W 118
  118. MANCHESTER - GODBOUT, RICHARD GERALD (Army/SGT) 33E 002
  119. MANCHESTER - HELMICH, GERALD ROBERT (Air Force/COL) 16W 064
  120. MANCHESTER - JOY, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Navy/HN) 49W 048
  121. MANCHESTER - KILTON, STANLEY ROY JR (Marine/PFC) 54W 012
  122. MANCHESTER - LA FAVE, RUSSELL THOMAS (Army/PFC) 12W 070
  123. MANCHESTER - LEAHY, DANIEL MICHAEL (Army/2LT) 27W 109
  124. MANCHESTER - LOZEAU, NORMAN GERARD (Army/PFC) 16E 047
  125. MANCHESTER - MARSHALL, LAWRENCE JAY (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 107
  126. MANCHESTER - MARTEL, NORMAND RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 19E 028
  127. MANCHESTER - MILOT, LARRY JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 47E 040
  128. MANCHESTER - MOURTGIS, ARTHUR C JR (Army/PFC) 20E 002
  129. MANCHESTER - MROCZYNSKI, RAYMOND CHARLES (Army/SFC) 31W 075
  130. MANCHESTER - NADEAU, PAUL ERNEST (Army/PFC) 10E 068
  131. MANCHESTER - PORTER, KARL DENNIS (Army/SP4) 02W 102
  132. MANCHESTER - RAYMOND, LAWRENCE ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 46E 011
  133. MANCHESTER - RAYMOND, RICHARD PAUL (Army/SFC) 19W 121
  134. MANCHESTER - ROBERGE, EDMUND EDWARD (Army/SFC) 04W 053
  135. MANCHESTER - ROBICHAUD, ROGER EDWARD (Army/SGT) 19W 122
  136. MANCHESTER - ROBILLARD, WILFRED ROLAND (Army/PFC) 02E 117
  137. MANCHESTER - SAWYER, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 47W 053
  138. MANCHESTER - SCHUNEMANN, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CWO) 12W 026
  139. MANCHESTER - SENECHEK, JOHN (Army/SMAJ) 02W 018
  140. MANCHESTER - SHAREK, FRANK JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 51W 044
  141. MANCHESTER - STANLEY, RAYMOND ERNEST (Marine/CPL) 53E 023
  142. MANCHESTER - STICKNEY, PHILLIP JOSEPH (Air Force/SMS) 07E 129
  143. MANCHESTER - TAGGART, WINSTON ADAMS (Army/SP4) 32E 028
  144. MANCHESTER - TESSIER, LUCIEN CHARLES (Marine/CPT) 40E 032
  145. MANCHESTER - TOWNSEND, JOHN A JR (Army/SSG) 37W 043
  146. MANCHESTER - VILLIARD, JOSEPH GEORGE (Army/CPL) 06E 045
  147. MARLBOROUGH - FORD, MARSHALL H (Army/WO) 33E 067
  148. MERRIMACK - RIVARD, RICHARD NORMAN (Army/SP4) 50E 007
  149. MILFORD - MC ALLISTER, ROGER J JR (Army/SGT) 01E 112
  150. MIRROR LAKE - WRYE, BLAIR CHARLTON (Air Force/COL) 09E 131
  151. NASHUA - BROWN, WARREN RICHARD (Army/SP4) 40E 058
  152. NASHUA - CORONIS, MARTIN JAMES (Army/WO) 23E 050
  153. NASHUA - FLANAGAN, GEORGE FRANCIS (Marine/SSG) 33E 035
  154. NASHUA - GARDNER, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SGT) 01E 009
  155. NASHUA - HALGREN, RICHARD L (Air Force/A1C) 42W 058
  156. NASHUA - HALL, KENNETH WALTER (Army/LTC) 55W 028
  157. NASHUA - KOWALCZYK, CZESLAW (Army/SSG) 03E 129
  158. NASHUA - LABONTE, ROLAND CHARLES (Army/CPT) 26W 009
  159. NASHUA - LETENDRE, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 41W 013
  160. NASHUA - LORDEN, DENNIS FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 21W 119
  161. NASHUA - MALENFANT, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 05W 046
  162. NASHUA - MC KEON, JAMES PATRICK (Air Force/MAJ) 32W 028
  163. NASHUA - NADEAU, THOMAS DENNIS (Army/SP4) 49W 048
  164. NASHUA - PARADISE, RAYMOND LOUIS (Army/PFC) 10W 008
  165. NASHUA - SCIBILIA, ROBERT PETER (Army/SP4) 24W 090
  166. NASHUA - SYLVESTRE, ARMAND ALVIN (Army/CPT) 52W 037
  167. NASHUA - WELLER, DAVID HOWARD (Marine/PFC) 21E 040
  168. NASHUA - WILKOWSKY, WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 07E 015
  169. NEW BOSTON - DAVIS, RONALD CHARLES (Army/SGT) 14W 059
  170. NEW CASTLE - CABANA, JOHN BISHOP JR (Air Force/CPT) 17E 066
  171. NEWMARKET - WHITE, ROBERT FREDERICK (Marine/CPL) 25E 009
  172. NEWPORT - BRADY, MICHAEL ERVAN (Army/SP4) 14E 090
  173. NEWPORT - LEE, JOHN F (Army/1LT) 09E 001
  174. NEWPORT - WHITTAKER, TERRY JAMES (Marine/PFC) 18E 008
  175. NORTH HAMPTON - SHAW, ROBERT ERNEST (Marine/PFC) 28W 100
  176. NORTH HINSDALE - SANVILLE, ERNEST EUGENE (Navy/HM3) 45W 016
  177. NORTH WOODSTOCK - MULLEAVEY, QUINTEN EMILE (Army/SP4) 47E 052
  178. PELHAM - BURNETT, SHELDON JOHN (Army/COL) 04W 031
  179. PELHAM - GODFREY, BARRY WILLIAM (Army/WO) 07W 004
  180. PELHAM - KILUK, EDWARD GEORGE JR (Army/SP4) 08W 049
  181. PENACOOK - DEMERS, ARTHUR EMILE JR (Marine/CPL) 22E 100
  182. PENACOOK - SAUNDERS, MICHAEL JORN (Army/PFC) 31E 077
  183. PETERBOROUGH - RUSS, ALFRED BAYARD (Marine/1LT) 34E 045
  184. PITTSFIELD - BROOKS, RICHARD ALBERT (Marine/CPL) 52E 009
  185. PLYMOUTH - CASS, FRANK LEE (Army/CPL) 04W 037
  186. PORTSMOUTH - ALLOWAY, CLYDE DOUGLAS (Air Force/TSGT) 09W 022
  187. PORTSMOUTH - ARCHBOLD, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Marine/MAJ) 23W 094
  188. PORTSMOUTH - BARTLETT, JAMES B (Army/SGT) 08E 117
  189. PORTSMOUTH - CORMIER, RONALD RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 18E 057
  190. PORTSMOUTH - CUMMINGS, RALPH RONALD (Marine/PFC) 12W 017
  191. PORTSMOUTH - FEASTER, WILLIAM NEWCOMER (Army/CPT) 11E 109
  192. PORTSMOUTH - JOYCE, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/PVT) 03E 128
  193. PORTSMOUTH - SANDFORD, BRADLEY ELLIOTT (Army/1SG) 05W 012
  194. PORTSMOUTH - SUCCI, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (Marine/CPL) 44E 054
  195. PORTSMOUTH - SWEET, EUGENE FREDERICK JR (Army/PFC) 33E 042
  196. RAYMOND - INDYK, FRANK ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 31E 099
  197. RAYMOND - MARGARITIS, SOTORIOS MILTO (Marine/CPL) 24E 091
  198. ROCHESTER - CAHILL, GEORGE EUGENE (Marine/SSG) 25E 065
  199. ROCHESTER - THERIAULT, SAMUEL SILVER (Army/MSG) 30E 100
  200. ROCHESTER - WALKER, JOHN RAYMOND (Army/SP6) 02W 117
  201. ROCKINGHAM - DURLING, JOSEPH A III (Marine/PFC) 26E 023
  202. RUMNEY - DYER, ORRIN LEONARD JR (Army/CWO) 37E 006
  203. RYE - GEISTER, MICHAEL LEWIS (Army/1LT) 12W 005
  204. RYE - MARCOTTE, ANDRE EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 22E 092
  205. SALEM - FINN, JAMES NORMAN (Army/SFC) 12E 020
  206. SALEM - GAUDET, THOMAS WILFRED (Navy/EN3) 26W 019
  207. SALEM - LOOMIS, WILLIAM NICHOLAS (Marine/LCPL) 26E 066
  208. SALEM - MANN, ROBERT BERNARD (Army/PFC) 09E 017
  209. SEABROOK - SOUTHER, DOUGLAS S JR (Army/SP4) 27W 034
  210. SOMERSWORTH - LE HOULLIER, PAUL RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 27W 019
  211. STRAFFORD - EMRO, ROBERT BENNETT (Army/PSGT) 18E 045
  212. STRATFORD - HEBERT, YVON ANDRE (Army/CPL) 14E 044
  213. SUNCOOK - GAMELIN, ERNEST ULRIC JR (Army/PFC) 40W 024
  214. TILTON - DUBIA, LAWRENCE NORMOND (Marine/MSG) 14W 100
  215. TROY - WAINIO, ALEXANDER GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 20E 126
  216. TWIN MOUNTAIN - JORDAN, KENNETH BRADLEY (Marine/PFC) 17E 057
  217. WALPOLE - BALL, GARY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 52W 038
  218. WALPOLE - GARDNER, DAVID ERNEST (Army/PFC) 36W 002
  219. WALPOLE - ROENTSCH, ROBERT QUENTIN (Army/SP4) 05E 052
  220. WARNER - PEARSON, WILLIAM ROY (Air Force/SGT) 02W 132
  221. WARREN - HILDRETH, DAVID WAYNE (Army/SP4) 27W 081
  222. WEST FRANKLIN - HARRIMAN, EUGENE HOWARD (Army/SSG) 32E 051
  223. WEST FRANKLIN - LAROCHE, ERNEST ALBERT (Marine/PVT) 05E 081
  224. WINCHESTER - GALBREATH, ROBERT GENE (Army/SP4) 02W 110
  225. WINCHESTER - GUILD, ELIOT FRANKLIN (Navy/HM2) 34E 086
  226. WOLFEBORO - HERSEY, CARROLL FRANKLIN (Marine/MGYS) 24W 042
  227. WOLFEBORO - MARTIN, STEVEN WAYNE (Marine/CPT) 41W 048

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore