The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from New Jersey, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ? - JORDAN, ALLAN H (Army/1LT) 10E 083
  2. ABSECON - KURTZ, CHARLES JOHN (Marine/PFC) 31W 069
  3. ABSECON - PAARZ, GARY FREDRICK (Marine/LCPL) 18E 006
  4. ABSECON - REEVES, MICHAEL DAVIS (Army/CPL) 64E 008
  5. ALLENDALE - DE MERCURIO, ROCCO JERRY (Marine/PFC) 12W 068
  6. ALLENTOWN - LAIRD, JERRY PROCTOR (Army/MAJ) 34W 059
  7. ALLENTOWN - POTTER, PAUL D (Army/1LT) 47W 051
  8. ALLOWAY - BELL, LARRY GENE (Navy/HM3) 19W 127
  9. ALPINE - BERKERY, MICHAEL WAYNE (Marine/2LT) 37E 031
  10. ANDOVER - LOVE, FREDERICK EUGENE (Army/SP4) 48E 029
  11. ANDOVER - TURNBULL, ROBERT CHESTER (Army/1LT) 38E 017
  12. ASBURY - DE HAAS, PETER (Army/PFC) 45W 060
  13. ASBURY PARK - COLLINS, THEOTHIS (Marine/LCPL) 48W 052
  14. ASBURY PARK - GA NUN, PAUL HUNTINGTON (Army/CPL) 24W 041
  15. ASBURY PARK - MANUEL, ROLAND WILL (Army/SSG) 30E 057
  16. ASBURY PARK - MOYE, FLOYD (Army/SP5) 13W 105
  17. ASBURY PARK - PERRY, LOUIS EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 17E 038
  18. ASBURY PARK - ROSS, ARTHUR JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 39W 018
  19. ASBURY PARK - WASHINGTON, ALBERT B JR (Army/CPL) 23W 040
  20. ASHLAND - WILLIAMS, ROBERT ALTON (Army/SSG) 28E 089
  21. ATCO - ELLIS, HARRY JOSEPH III (Army/SGT) 44E 045
  22. ATLANTIC CITY - ALI, ARFIEN CLIFFORD (Army/SP4) 05E 053
  23. ATLANTIC CITY - BADER, ARTHUR EDWARD JR (Army/SFC) 37W 009
  24. ATLANTIC CITY - BINGENHEIMER, JAMES (Marine/SGT) 04W 048
  25. ATLANTIC CITY - COLES, GEORGE EUGENE JR (Army/PFC) 15E 078
  26. ATLANTIC CITY - DELASANDRO, DENNIS FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 13E 089
  27. ATLANTIC CITY - FARMER, MICHAEL LEE (Army/PFC) 48E 002
  28. ATLANTIC CITY - GROHMAN, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/GSGT) 45E 056
  29. ATLANTIC CITY - GUENTHER, THOMAS ANDREW (Army/WO) 13W 011
  30. ATLANTIC CITY - JOHNSON, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SP4) 05W 037
  31. ATLANTIC CITY - KEEN, ARTHUR (Navy/SN) 08E 101
  32. ATLANTIC CITY - MC CALL, GERALD ANTHONY (Marine/SSG) 52W 029
  33. ATLANTIC CITY - MILAN, GEORGE LEONARD (Army/PVT) 25E 043
  34. ATLANTIC CITY - SHELLEM, ROBERT PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 52E 043
  35. ATLANTIC CITY - SMITH, THOMAS F JR (Army/SP4) 42E 057
  36. ATLANTIC CITY - TAYLOR, LOUIS ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 38W 040
  37. ATLANTIC CITY - TERRY, JAMES WILLIE (Army/PFC) 52E 025
  38. AVENEL - DORIO, JOHN WILLIAM ALLEN (Army/PFC) 40W 032
  39. AVENEL - MAZZILLO, PETER JR (Marine/LCPL) 18E 124
  40. AVENEL - MURPHY, TIMOTHY JOHN (Army/PFC) 22E 045
  41. AVON BY THE SEA - KERNAHAN, GREGORY P JR (Army/CPT) 43E 024
  42. BARRINGTON - REAMER, DONALD PAGE (Army/SGT) 47W 021
  43. BAY HEAD - HAYES, JEREMIAH MICHAEL JR (Army/SP5) 19W 015
  44. BAYONNE - ANDRISANO, FRANK JR (Marine/CPL) 30E 021
  45. BAYONNE - CHWAN, MICHAEL DANIEL (Air Force/CPT) 02E 099
  46. BAYONNE - CRUDEN, DONALD JOSEPH (Marine/SSG) 32E 071
  47. BAYONNE - DELIKAT, EDWARD JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 10W 031
  48. BAYONNE - DUFFY, JOHN (Army/PFC) 52E 036
  49. BAYONNE - FOLGER, JOHN VINCENT (Army/PFC) 25W 098
  50. BAYONNE - GOCZAL, FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 45W 040
  51. BAYONNE - JACKSON, WILLIAM (Army/PVT) 29W 050
  52. BAYONNE - JACOBS, JEROME EDWARD (Army/PFC) 55E 018
  53. BAYONNE - JACOBSON, JON CHRISTOPHER (Army/1LT) 07W 117
  54. BAYONNE - JURSZA, WILLIAM JR (Army/SGT) 52E 030
  55. BAYONNE - KAUS, WLADISLAW (Army/SP4) 12W 132
  56. BAYONNE - KELLER, FRANCIS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 10W 114
  57. BAYONNE - KELLER, LEONARD (Army/SP4) 13W 104
  58. BAYONNE - KOPCINSKI, STANLEY JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 07E 059
  59. BAYONNE - LAVELLE, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 08W 066
  60. BAYONNE - LE BLANC, FRED JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 14W 094
  61. BAYONNE - MACZULSKI, WACLAW JOZEF (Marine/GSGT) 45E 051
  62. BAYONNE - MARTORELLA, GARY MARIO (Marine/LCPL) 62W 004
  63. BAYONNE - MC GUIRE, FRANCIS MICHAEL (Army/PVT) 16E 125
  64. BAYONNE - MIONE, ANTHONY V (Army/PFC) 19W 096
  65. BAYONNE - MORLEY, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/1LT) 40W 029
  66. BAYONNE - NEGRON, VICTOR MANUEL (Air Force/A1C) 26E 093
  67. BAYONNE - ONEILL, DOUGLAS LEE (Army/CWO) 02W 129
  68. BAYONNE - SMITH, DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 48E 011
  69. BAYONNE - SOSNOWSKI, JAMES FRANCIS (Army/CPT) 39E 066
  70. BAYONNE - STEFKO, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/1LT) 14W 017
  71. BAYONNE - WITT, JAMES (Marine/PFC) 45E 016
  72. BEACHWOOD - RAAB, JAMES DONALD (Navy/HM3) 57W 003
  73. BELFORD - BELICOSE, RICHARD J (Army/SGT) 20E 053
  74. BELFORD - BERG, GEORGE PHILLIP (Army/CWO) 05W 114
  75. BELLEVILLE - BRANCH, WILLIAM ANDERSON (Army/CPT) 09W 018
  76. BELLEVILLE - CANCELLIERE, FRANK ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 29W 044
  77. BELLEVILLE - CROWELL, ROGER BRIAN (Army/SP4) 36E 004
  78. BELLEVILLE - DA SILVA, HELDER ARTHUR C (Army/SP4) 05E 016
  79. BELLEVILLE - DONATIELLO, JERRY RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 30E 040
  80. BELLEVILLE - HOAR, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 05E 029
  81. BELLEVILLE - MICKENS, CARL LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 09W 119
  82. BELLEVILLE - NELSON, PAUL VINCENT (Army/CPL) 23W 029
  83. BELLEVILLE - SAUNDERS, DONALD BARON (Marine/PFC) 42E 071
  84. BELMAR - CLAYTON, GEORGE DONALD (Army/PSGT) 29E 039
  85. BELMAR - EBERHARDT, WILLIAM HENRY (Army/SP5) 02E 071
  86. BELMAR - FOSTER, CARL (Army/SP4) 15E 009
  87. BELVIDERE - ALBANESE, ROBERT (Army/MSG) 21W 050
  88. BELVIDERE - SMITH, ERNEST WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 50E 022
  89. BERGEN - WALD, GUNTHER HERBERT (Army/SFC) 16W 025
  90. BERGEN - WOHLRAB, BRUCE (Army/SP4) 04W 034
  91. BERGENFIELD - APPLEGATE, ROSS (Army/SP4) 46E 027
  92. BERGENFIELD - CAMPEAU, FRANCIS (Navy/AE3) 24E 017
  93. BERGENFIELD - GOLON, WAYNE LEONARD (Army/CPL) 37E 035
  94. BERGENFIELD - RICHARDSON, CHARLES HENRY (Air Force/1LT) 41W 031
  95. BERKELEY HEIGHTS - WATTERS, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/MAJ) 30E 036
  96. BERLIN - BIDDLE, JOSEPH LENORD (Army/SGT) 30W 010
  97. BERNARDSVILLE - ARNTZ, WILLARD LEE (Army/SSG) 41W 071
  98. BERNARDSVILLE - KEARNS, BRENDAN JOHN (Air Force/A1C) 29E 067
  99. BERNARDSVILLE - WILLIAMS, WILLIAM LYNN (Army/CPL) 05W 098
  100. BEVERLY - HANNIGAN, UDO (Army/PVT) 50E 039
  101. BLACKWOOD - DI CAVALLUCCI, VICTOR (Army/2LT) 42E 003
  102. BLACKWOOD - GIACOBBE, ANGELO (Army/PFC) 48W 054
  103. BLACKWOOD - HILL, EUGENE JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 47W 044
  104. BLACKWOOD - SOROKA, DOUGLAS MARTIN (Marine/LCPL) 35E 057
  105. BLACKWOOD TERRACE - PONTO, AUGUSTUS J III (Army/PFC) 21E 084
  106. BLACKWOOD TERRACE - RANKIN, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SP4) 16W 081
  107. BLAIRSTOWN - HASHAGEN, WILLIAM LOUIS (Army/CPL) 04W 024
  108. BLOOMFIELD - ABENE, CHARLES FREDERICK (Marine/CPT) 38W 009
  109. BLOOMFIELD - BOYDEN, THOMAS ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 32E 008
  110. BLOOMFIELD - BURNHAM, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 63E 006
  111. BLOOMFIELD - CERVERA, MICHAEL BERNARD (Army/SP4) 37E 004
  112. BLOOMFIELD - COSGROVE, CHESTER (Marine/LCPL) 39W 078
  113. BLOOMFIELD - DODSON, ROBERT GERALD (Marine/1LT) 53W 034
  114. BLOOMFIELD - FORMICA, GARY PETER (Army/SP4) 07W 110
  115. BLOOMFIELD - FRITZ, RAYMOND WILBERT JR (Army/SGT) 27E 047
  116. BLOOMFIELD - MC LAUGHLIN, THOMAS MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 23E 030
  117. BLOOMFIELD - MYERS, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 14E 083
  118. BLOOMFIELD - OLESON, JOSEPH JR (Army/1LT) 58W 012
  119. BLOOMFIELD - ROSE, JOHN CHARLES (Air Force/SGT) 12W 121
  120. BLOOMFIELD - SWAYKOS, WILLIAM ERNEST (Army/SP4) 01E 083
  121. BOGOTA - GRAF, ALBERT STEPHEN (Marine/1LT) 18W 006
  122. BOGOTA - RYAN, WILLIAM CORNELIUS JR (Marine/1LT) 25W 054
  123. BOGOTA - SMITH, JOSEPH JOHN (Army/1LT) 33W 059
  124. BOONTON - BABBITT, WALTER LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 21E 003
  125. BOONTON - BRAYBROOKE, CHRISTOPHER (Air Force/LTC) 27E 073
  126. BOONTON - CYGON, STANLEY JOHN (Army/CPT) 47E 048
  127. BOONTON - ZIBURA, MICHAEL EDWARD JR (Army/CPL) 43W 032
  128. BORDENTOWN - BRADMAN, JOHN FREDRIC (Army/1LT) 13W 026
  129. BORDENTOWN - HAINES, JOHN CHARLES JR (Navy/EOC) 16E 035
  130. BORDENTOWN - THORN, JOSEPH MEREL (Army/CPL) 62W 018
  131. BOUND BROOK - HAYES, MICHAEL JOHN JR (Marine/PFC) 29W 037
  132. BOUND BROOK - PAUL, FRED JOHN (Army/PFC) 37W 035
  133. BOUND BROOK - PRIZGINTAS, ANTANAS ARVIDA (Marine/2LT) 35W 009
  134. BOUND BROOK - STEPHENSON, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/1LT) 05E 069
  135. BRADLEY BEACH - MELNICK, STEWART ARTHUR (Army/1LT) 45W 033
  136. BRANCHVILLE - NESTOR, FRANK RODNEY (Army/PFC) 19W 080
  137. BRICK TOWN - CROUTER, ROBERT (Army/SSG) 64E 003
  138. BRICK TOWN - DEGE, RAYMOND WILLIAM III (Army/SP4) 11W 122
  139. BRICK TOWN - LAMBERSON, CARL EDWARD JR (Army/1LT) 21W 047
  140. BRICK TOWN - MARSHALL, DONALD RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 26E 036
  141. BRICK TOWN - NASH, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 09E 071
  142. BRICK TOWN - YOHN, THOMAS LEEONAS (Army/PFC) 08E 025
  143. BRIDGETON - DAVIS, HARLAND M JR (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 053
  144. BRIDGETON - DERBYSHIRE, JAMES WILBERT (Army/PFC) 27W 086
  145. BRIDGETON - FERGUSON, KEVIN LEE (Marine/PFC) 28E 014
  146. BRIDGETON - GEBHART, DONALD WILLIS (Marine/LCPL) 31E 011
  147. BRIDGETON - GILES, FRANKLIN N JR (Army/2LT) 46E 046
  148. BRIDGETON - GREEN, OTIS (Marine/LCPL) 33W 056
  149. BRIDGETON - PIERCE, IRVING CLARENCE JR (Army/PFC) 38E 079
  150. BRIDGETON - WILLIAMS, LESTER JR (Army/SP4) 39W 006
  151. BRIDGETON - WYNDER, EDWARD ORLANDO (Navy/ADJ2) 47E 037
  152. BROOKLAWN - TIEFENTHALER, JOSEPH THOMA (Army/SP4) 19E 114
  153. BROWNS MILLS - FOULKS, CHARLES JR (Army/PFC) 32W 059
  154. BROWNS MILLS - POTTER, ALBERT RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 08E 109
  155. BRUNSWICK - BOSKO, MICHAEL JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 11E 120
  156. BUDD LAKE - PFROMMER, STANLEY DENNIS (Army/PFC) 10E 072
  157. BUENA - KIATKIN, NIKOLAI (Army/SP4) 45E 034
  158. BURLINGTON - ABERNATHY, DANIEL OWEN (Army/1LT) 47W 058
  159. BURLINGTON - DAVIS, ROBERT CHARLES (Air Force/MAJ) 28W 018
  160. BURLINGTON - HENASEY, HAROLD (Army/PFC) 53E 001
  161. BURLINGTON - KENNARD, JAMES HORACE (Army/PFC) 12E 089
  162. BURLINGTON - LOWDEN, THOMAS ALLEN (Army/SSG) 11E 022
  163. BURLINGTON - MARTER, EZRA BUDD (Army/SGT) 12W 071
  164. BURLINGTON - OGBURN, FRANK JR (Army/PFC) 08E 121
  165. BURLINGTON - RENCEVICZ, CHESTER MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 50W 020
  166. BUTLER - HABER, CHARLES HARRY JR (Army/SP4) 17E 019
  167. BUTLER - MATHEWS, HAROLD JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 44W 027
  168. BUTLER - MATHEWS, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 56W 025
  169. CALDWELL - MASCARI, PHILLIP LOUIS (Air Force/MAJ) 26W 100
  170. CALDWELL - NUDENBERG, DAVID ALAN (Army/PFC) 06W 055
  171. CALIFON - MORROW, EDWARD CY (Marine/CPL) 07W 034
  172. CAMDEN - ADAMS, PHILLIP CURTIS (Army/PVT) 11W 099
  173. CAMDEN - BUSHEY, FRANK HARRY (Army/PVT) 49E 008
  174. CAMDEN - CARTER, ROBERT NEL (Army/SGT) 38E 046
  175. CAMDEN - CASTALDI, JAMES (Army/CPL) 34E 038
  176. CAMDEN - CLEMENTS, WAYNE DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 40E 059
  177. CAMDEN - COHEN, SIDNEY (Army/SSG) 03E 053
  178. CAMDEN - DANIELS, EDWARD STEVEN (Army/PFC) 08E 052
  179. CAMDEN - DAVIS, CHARLES HENRY (Army/PFC) 35W 075
  180. CAMDEN - FRANCIS, JOSEPH WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 18E 003
  181. CAMDEN - GILCH, JAMES XAVIER (Army/PFC) 09E 052
  182. CAMDEN - GOLDSBORO, STEVEN MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 15E 009
  183. CAMDEN - GOLEMBSKI, PAUL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 22E 102
  184. CAMDEN - GROSS, VICTOR MAHLON (Army/2LT) 27E 064
  185. CAMDEN - MATYAS, ANDREW (Air Force/LTC) 40E 010
  186. CAMDEN - MIDUSKI, FRANCIS CHARLES (Army/2LT) 27E 054
  187. CAMDEN - MILLER, GEORGE WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 10E 120
  188. CAMDEN - NICKERSON, RONALD WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 04E 033
  189. CAMDEN - PACKER, JOSEPH EVERETT JR (Air Force/A2C) 08E 053
  190. CAMDEN - PFEFFERLE, WARREN W (Marine/PFC) 05E 031
  191. CAMDEN - QUARLES, WAYNE ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 27W 090
  192. CAMDEN - SANTIAGO, LUIS SANTIAGO (Army/PFC) 08E 088
  193. CAMDEN - SCHMUTZ, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 23E 007
  194. CAMDEN - SMITH, JOHN DAVID (Marine/SGT) 09E 128
  195. CAMDEN - STEPHENS, GEORGE JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 03E 095
  196. CAMDEN - THOMPSON, OTIS FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 31E 031
  197. CAMDEN - VIRGILIO, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 23E 117
  198. CAMDEN - WHITE, HERBERT FRANKLIN (Marine/LCPL) 46E 043
  199. CAMDEN - WILKINS, RANDOLPH RECARDO (Army/PFC) 58E 017
  200. CAMDEN - WOODARD, PAUL LEROY (Marine/SSG) 44E 063
  201. CAMP KILMER - COYLE, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/CPT) 01E 062
  202. CARDIFF - ESTERGREN, JAMES HOWARD (Army/SSG) 19E 094
  203. CARLSTADT - DI NAPOLI, JOHN JR (Army/1LT) 60E 010
  204. CARLSTADT - WALKER, GERARD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 15W 096
  205. CARLSTADT - ZICCHINO, DARRON FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 33W 009
  206. CARNEYS POINT - HOCKNELL, HENRY ROBERT JR (Marine/LCPL) 29E 050
  207. CARNEYS POINT - LAYTON, ROBERT ALLEN JR (Army/2LT) 21W 054
  208. CARTERET - CONSTANTINO, CLIFFORD JOHN (Army/SP4) 18W 031
  209. CARTERET - HOVANEC, DONALD FRANCIS (Navy/BU3) 21W 075
  210. CARTERET - SELF, EUGENE LAWRENCE (Navy/QM3) 11E 088
  211. CARTERET - WHITE, WESLEY WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 47E 044
  212. CARTERET - ZUKOV, STEPHEN ANDREW (Army/PFC) 09E 044
  213. CEDAR GROVE - FEISTNER, STEPHEN ELY (Army/SP4) 27E 070
  214. CEDAR GROVE - FERRUGGIA, RICHARD GEORGE (Army/SP4) 27E 070
  215. CEDAR GROVE - SMITH, GEOFFREY STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 20W 027
  216. CHATHAM - GILRAY, ROBERT BRUCE JR (Army/2LT) 45W 062
  217. CHATHAM - HADLEY, STEPHEN JAMES (Army/SGT) 03W 036
  218. CHATHAM - JOHNSON, GUY FREDERICK (Army/WO) 28W 048
  219. CHATHAM - PIERSON, ROBERT EMMETT (Army/PFC) 28W 001
  220. CHERRY HILL - NEWTON, BARRIE MYRON (Marine/LCPL) 25W 007
  221. CHERRY HILL - OBERMEIER, GEORGE RICHARD (Army/PFC) 18E 081
  222. CHERRY HILL - VARS, JONATHAN R (Army/WO) 20W 012
  223. CHERRY HILL - WILLIAMS, GLEN RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 29E 023
  224. CHESTER - MAYSEY, LARRY WAYNE (Air Force/SGT) 29E 060
  225. CINNAMINSON - MILES, WELDON JOHN (Army/PFC) 29E 074
  226. CINNAMINSON - SALERNO, ANTHONY JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 20E 124
  227. CLARK - HARTMAN, RICHARD DANNER (Navy/CDR) 23E 086
  228. CLARK - KUSPIEL, KENNETH EDWARD (Army/SP4) 36E 053
  229. CLARK - SEVELL, ROBERT LEE (Marine/CPT) 41E 072
  230. CLARK - WINTERS, JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 24W 109
  231. CLAYTON - COYLE, GARRY (Army/PFC) 05E 032
  232. CLEMENTON - DILLON, FRANCIS THOMAS (Navy/SN) 18E 114
  233. CLIFFSIDE PARK - ARRIBI, DONALD (Marine/LCPL) 23W 095
  234. CLIFFSIDE PARK - BETZ, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 01E 088
  235. CLIFFSIDE PARK - KENNEY, EDWARD (Army/SFC) 01E 123
  236. CLIFFSIDE PARK - PROCOPIO, PETER LOUIS (Army/SP4) 13W 113
  237. CLIFTON - BILENSKI, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/SSG) 54W 040
  238. CLIFTON - CORCORAN, RICHARD FRANCIS (Marine/CPT) 59W 020
  239. CLIFTON - CYRAN, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 23W 084
  240. CLIFTON - DANDO, THOMAS J (Army/SGT) 16E 111
  241. CLIFTON - DEITMAN, EDWARD (Army/SGT) 24W 027
  242. CLIFTON - GROVE, LOUIS CANCIAN (Army/SP4) 35E 073
  243. CLIFTON - KOWAL, BOHDAN (Army/SP4) 17E 124
  244. CLIFTON - KRUGER, ROBERT HENRY JR (Marine/PFC) 19E 027
  245. CLIFTON - KULACZKOWSKI, LESZEK A (Army/CPL) 16W 111
  246. CLIFTON - MOORMAN, FRANK DAVID (Army/SSG) 34W 066
  247. CLIFTON - PINO, ALFRED (Marine/LCPL) 16E 096
  248. CLIFTON - STEFANIAK, STEPHEN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 53W 014
  249. CLIFTON - STRANGEWAY, JAMES J JR (Army/CPL) 52W 008
  250. CLIFTON - TULP, GUYLER NEIL (Marine/LCPL) 26W 088
  251. CLIFTON - VAN VLIET, HOWARD ELMER (Air Force/LTC) 40W 016
  252. CLIFTON - ZALEWSKI, WILLIAM JOHN (Marine/MGYS) 31E 040
  253. CLOSTER - AMENDOLA, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/CPT) 20W 068
  254. CLOSTER - O SHAUGHNESSY, JAMES JOHN (Army/CPL) 14W 104
  255. CLOSTER - SCHAUBLE, KENNETH WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 59W 014
  256. COLLINGSWOOD - COMLY, WILLIAM ALVIN (Marine/CPL) 13W 111
  257. COLLINGSWOOD - LEARY, JOHN DENNIS (Marine/LCPL) 26W 064
  258. COLLINGSWOOD - LUBONSKI, LAWRENCE FRANK (Army/PFC) 41E 051
  259. COLLINGSWOOD - MC CARTHY, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 11W 126
  260. COLLINGSWOOD - MORRIS, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SP4) 35W 021
  261. COLLINGSWOOD - YOUNG, STEPHEN WALTER (Army/2LT) 18W 052
  262. COLOGNE - GRAY, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 09W 057
  263. COLONIA - CUSTODE, RALPH (Army/SGT) 17W 087
  264. COLTS NECK - CONNER, GERALD WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 40E 039
  265. COLUMBIA - MASTEN, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 15E 079
  266. COLUMBUS - MANTHEY, BARRY ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 48W 013
  267. COOKSTOWN - SEXTON, LEONARD EARL (Army/PFC) 47W 004
  268. CRANFORD - ANDERSON, MARCUS PETER (Army/SP5) 49W 018
  269. CRANFORD - ASHNAULT, RAYMOND JOHN (Army/SP4) 19W 065
  270. CRANFORD - ELICHKO, DEAN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 04E 088
  271. CRANFORD - HEZEL, KARL D (Air Force/MAJ) 30E 009
  272. CRANFORD - JOHNSON, ANTHONY KENT (Air Force/CPT) 23E 036
  273. CRANFORD - MINNOCK, JOSEPH PATRICK (Army/PFC) 03E 025
  274. CRANFORD - SECOR, GILBERT ARTHUR (Army/MSG) 47W 054
  275. CRESSKILL - JACKSON, KEITH MICHAEL (Army/CWO) 05W 072
  276. CRESSKILL - KAPELUCK, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 29E 051
  277. CRESSKILL - MC KIM, WILLIAM RITCHIE (Army/PFC) 05E 035
  278. DANBURY - THOMAS, DANIEL WAYNE (Air Force/CPT) 03W 102
  279. DAYTON - OCHS, TIMOTHY CARL (Army/SP4) 35E 077
  280. DELANCO - BOCHE, GARY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 58E 004
  281. DELANCO - TIEMAN, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SP4) 34E 001
  282. DEMAREST - DAVIS, WILLIAM SHELDON III (Air Force/CPT) 10E 117
  283. DENVILLE - BROWN, JEFFREY JOSEPH (Navy/ETR3) 30E 063
  284. DENVILLE - PHILHOWER, CHARLES ALBERT (Navy/FA) 11E 112
  285. DENVILLE - PRICE, FRANK APPERSON III (Army/SGT) 28E 011
  286. DENVILLE - SWENSON, SWANTE AUGUST (Army/1LT) 34E 032
  287. DENVILLE - WEBER, WILLIAM PAUL (Army/SSG) 53W 041
  288. DEPTFORD - SCHAEFFER, GUY LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 03E 092
  289. DIVIDING CREEK - BIBBS, WARREN LARRY (Marine/PFC) 53W 032
  290. DOVER - BRICE, WILLIAM FRANCIS JR (Army/SGT) 65W 005
  291. DOVER - PETERSON, JOHN B JR (Army/SP4) 29W 002
  292. DOVER - RILK, HARLAN CARL (Marine/CPL) 26E 080
  293. DOVER - SIPE, ROBERT ERNEST (Army/SP5) 27E 003
  294. DOVER - VANDERHOOF, ALLEN WALTER (Army/CPL) 65E 003
  295. DUMONT - MELADY, RICHARD RAPHAEL (Navy/TM1) 34W 027
  296. DUMONT - NAWROSKY, MICHAEL ROBERT (Army/CPT) 53W 029
  297. DUMONT - PFEUFER, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 16W 096
  298. DUMONT - WOOD, RICHARD ALAN (Army/SP4) 14E 121
  299. DUNELLEN - BULLWINKEL, ALDEN JOHN (Army/SP4) 18W 066
  300. DUNELLEN - SMITH, ALFRED JAMES (Army/CPL) 25E 072
  301. EAST BRUNSWICK - BONNER, FREDERICK NEIL (Army/SGT) 35W 011
  302. EAST KEANSBURG - BUTLER, GREGORY WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 15E 126
  303. EAST ORANGE - CLARK, BRADLEY ELLIS (Army/SP4) 48E 001
  304. EAST ORANGE - CLARKEN, THOMAS HENRY III (Army/SP4) 43W 034
  305. EAST ORANGE - CONNOR, PETER SPENCER (Marine/SSG) 05E 129
  306. EAST ORANGE - JOHNSON, RALPH EDWARD (Army/SP4) 34W 076
  307. EAST ORANGE - WHITE, LOWELL FRANKLIN (Air Force/A2C) 04E 057
  308. EAST PATERSON - BRUNNOW, RICHARD ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 45W 023
  309. EAST PATERSON - PREZIOSI, JOHN PATRICK (Marine/SGT) 36E 031
  310. EAST PATERSON - SLATER, JERALD ALBERT (Army/SP4) 27E 025
  311. EATONTOWN - EVERT, BARRY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 15E 004
  312. EATONTOWN - HALVORSEN, DONALD KELCEY (Marine/PFC) 19E 118
  313. EATONTOWN - WHITE, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 12W 040
  314. EDGEWATER - DALY, TIMOTHY (Army/SP4) 14E 111
  315. EDGEWATER - O CONNELL, EUGENE GEORGE (Army/SGT) 67W 002
  316. EDGEWATER - SCHIESS, THOMAS CHARLES (Army/PFC) 07W 123
  317. EDISON - COLASURDO, JOSEPH PETER (Army/SP4) 35W 025
  318. EDISON - GOODING, WILLIAM PHILIP (Army/SGT) 19W 054
  319. EDISON - JACKSON, JOSEPH LOUIS (Army/CPL) 43W 037
  320. EDISON - JAMES, HENRY (Marine/PFC) 41W 040
  321. EDISON - MAYERCIK, RONALD MICHAEL (Air Force/CPT) 30E 079
  322. EDISON - MEEKER, EDWARD HOWARD JR (Army/PFC) 56W 025
  323. EDISON - PAVLOCAK, MICHAEL PETER JR (Army/PFC) 50E 007
  324. EDISON - SHORTT, WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 16E 004
  325. EDISON - TAMAGNINI, JOSEPH EDWARD (Navy/HM3) 57W 032
  326. EGG HARBOR - DELL ARENA, RICHARD M (Army/SP4) 12W 066
  327. EGG HARBOR - VANDERSKI, NORMAN JAMES (Army/SP4) 30E 086
  328. EGG HARBOR CITY - MARSH, FREDERICK CURTIS (Army/SGT) 11W 017
  329. ELBERON - BAKER, JON ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 60E 008
  330. ELIZABETH - ALVES, MOSES LOPES (Air Force/MAJ) 17W 065
  331. ELIZABETH - BASHAW, DAVID (Marine/PFC) 08E 015
  332. ELIZABETH - BRADY, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/PFC) 20E 040
  333. ELIZABETH - DALEY, DANIEL WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 53E 029
  334. ELIZABETH - DOWD, JOHN ALOYSIUS (Marine/LTC) 19W 030
  335. ELIZABETH - GALLAGHER, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 26E 070
  336. ELIZABETH - GLOVER, MANZIE JR (Army/SP4) 10E 118
  337. ELIZABETH - GREEN, DOUGLAS BARTON III (Army/1LT) 34E 028
  338. ELIZABETH - GUERRA, DARIO DAVID (Army/SP4) 38W 043
  339. ELIZABETH - HARBIENKO, ANDREW (Army/SP4) 32W 006
  340. ELIZABETH - HARRISON, HERMAN CLYDE JR (Air Force/SGT) 37W 056
  341. ELIZABETH - HOLLAND, CHARLES JAMES (Army/SFC) 25E 013
  342. ELIZABETH - IANNUZZI, CHARLES EARNEST (Marine/CPL) 02E 057
  343. ELIZABETH - KLINGAMAN, BRUCE DAVID (Army/SP4) 13W 085
  344. ELIZABETH - MAIURO, JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 25E 008
  345. ELIZABETH - MILEY, EUGENE (Army/PFC) 32E 025
  346. ELIZABETH - MILLER, STANLEY JOSEPH JR (Army/WO) 11W 059
  347. ELIZABETH - PIASCIK, MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 09E 002
  348. ELIZABETH - PRESLEY, AVEY (Marine/PFC) 28W 039
  349. ELIZABETH - RILEY, RICHARD STEPHEN JR (Army/WO) 40W 030
  350. ELIZABETH - RUSSO, WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 64W 015
  351. ELIZABETH - RUTH, DENNIS (Army/SSG) 22E 002
  352. ELIZABETH - SINCAVAGE, RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 36W 023
  353. ELIZABETH - VON BISCHOFFSHAUSEN, ROBERT A (Army/PFC) 49W 034
  354. ELIZABETH - WALKER, IRVIN (Marine/PFC) 36W 078
  355. ELIZABETH - WHEELER, FREDERICK GEORGE (Army/SFC) 17E 026
  356. ELIZABETH - ZAMORSKI, GLENN JOHN (Marine/1LT) 58W 031
  357. ELMER - ATKINS, JOHN (Army/SP4) 20E 053
  358. ELMER - GARRISON, RUSSELL G (Army/SP4) 26E 034
  359. ELMER - MOORE, ROBERT JR (Army/SP4) 16W 112
  360. ELMER - RHOADES, FRANCIS STEVEN (Marine/PVT) 43W 041
  361. ENGLEWOOD - GORDON, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 39E 071
  362. ENGLEWOOD - JOHNSON, SYLVESTER (Army/PFC) 36W 057
  363. ENGLEWOOD - MENTER, JEROME (Navy/HM3) 25W 077
  364. ENGLISHTOWN - GOFF, FLOYD HAROLD (Army/PVT) 04W 005
  365. ESSEX FELLS - BELL, WILLIAM BRENT (Army/1LT) 28W 057
  366. EWAN - SICKLER, CHARLES STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 34E 046
  367. FAIR LAWN - GEIB, ALLEN (Army/SP5) 35E 040
  368. FAIR LAWN - HAUSER, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/PFC) 11E 008
  369. FAIR LAWN - LAMANNA, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 33W 032
  370. FAIR LAWN - MAHURTER, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 26W 065
  371. FAIRFIELD - EPIFANIO, NEAL DAVID (Army/SP4) 18W 027
  372. FAIRLAWN - CAMPBELL, PATRICK FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 11E 059
  373. FAIRVIEW - LUTZ, WERNER ERHARD (Marine/CPT) 01E 130
  374. FAIRVIEW - NORDMAN, ERIC REINHARD (Army/WO) 09E 115
  375. FANWOOD - BURNS, CHARLES STUART III (Army/CPT) 11E 025
  376. FANWOOD - KLANIECKI, EDWARD MATTHEW (Army/SP4) 25W 030
  377. FAR HILLS - MILLER, WALTER PETER JR (Army/SP4) 16E 003
  378. FAR HILLS - SEIBERT, RICHARD J (Army/2LT) 34E 015
  379. FARMINGDALE - CICHON, WALTER ALAN (Army/SSG) 47E 009
  380. FLEMINGTON - BALDWIN, MICHAEL RICHARD (Army/SGT) 44W 035
  381. FLEMINGTON - BUCZYNSKI, GREGORY THOMAS (Army/PFC) 08E 030
  382. FLEMINGTON - FEDOR, ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 16E 090
  383. FLEMINGTON - HANCOCK, JOHN ALBERT (Army/CPL) 15W 038
  384. FLEMINGTON - ZYCK, FRED JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 22W 029
  385. FORDS - BEDROCK, ALAN (Army/CPL) 10W 111
  386. FORDS - HANDERHAN, PAUL WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 11W 050
  387. FORDS - MIKA, VICTOR GEORGE (Army/2LT) 50E 031
  388. FORT DIX - CORBIN, ANDREW PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 52E 004
  389. FORT DIX - FREITAG, DIETER KUNO (Army/SGT) 01W 017
  390. FORT DIX - LEWIS, BENJAMIN F JR (Army/SSG) 22W 033
  391. FORT LEE - FLACK, REGINALD (Marine/PFC) 20E 058
  392. FORT LEE - LYONS, WILLIAM MICHAEL III (Army/2LT) 18W 034
  393. FRANKLIN - MADDEN, PAUL BERNARD (Marine/CPL) 10E 054
  394. FRANKLIN - PREMOCK, DENNIS (Army/SGT) 56E 014
  395. FRANKLIN LAKES - DE CROSTA, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 34E 075
  396. FRANKLIN LAKES - DEGENAARS, BRADLEY RICHARD (Army/SGT) 46W 047
  397. FRANKLIN PARK - BRAUNER, HENRY PAUL (Air Force/LTC) 02W 121
  398. FRANKLINVILLE - MATHEWS, CLAUDE WESLEY (Air Force/A1C) 04E 021
  399. FREEHOLD - COLEY, BRUCE EDWARD (Army/SGT) 21W 074
  400. FREEHOLD - DA PONTE, ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 64W 007
  401. FREEHOLD - DE JESUS-COLON, JOSE CELS (Army/PFC) 49W 022
  402. FREEHOLD - HAYNES, BARTON EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 28E 049
  403. FREEHOLD - WROBLESKI, WALTER FRANCIS (Army/CWO) 20E 080
  404. GARFIELD - BARSCH, JOHN PAUL (Army/SP4) 32E 069
  405. GARFIELD - DE VORE, CRAIG JESSE (Army/SGT) 53W 042
  406. GARFIELD - HILL, TYRONE (Marine/PVT) 59E 004
  407. GARFIELD - LA FASO, JOSEPH STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 03E 083
  408. GARFIELD - MANGANELLO, ANTHONY JR (Marine/LCPL) 46W 051
  409. GARFIELD - MORRIGGI, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 21W 113
  410. GARFIELD - SCHORNDORF, KENNETH FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 47E 043
  411. GARFIELD - STEPHANAC, MARK JOHN (Army/SP5) 18W 087
  412. GARWOOD - BADAVAS, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 15E 067
  413. GARWOOD - CORCORAN, KEVIN (Marine/PFC) 67E 008
  414. GARWOOD - WHELAN, JOSEPH VINCENT (Army/CPT) 17W 115
  415. GIBBSBORO - LAUER, JOSEPH EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 62W 012
  416. GIBBSTOWN - STEIDLER, JOHNSON AUGUSTUS (Army/PFC) 22E 050
  417. GILLETTE - MAUTERER, OSCAR (Air Force/COL) 05E 038
  418. GLASSBORO - EALEY, DOUGLAS (Marine/SGT) 40W 002
  419. GLASSBORO - FIELD, LEON ROY (Army/SFC) 36W 015
  420. GLASSBORO - HAGELSTEIN, JAMES DAVID (Marine/PFC) 13W 009
  421. GLASSBORO - JOHNSON, RICHARD (Army/SP5) 42E 067
  422. GLASSBORO - WILLIAMS, ALLEN (Army/PFC) 60W 007
  423. GLEN GARDNER - LANCE, ALFRED FRANK (Army/SGT) 46E 020
  424. GLEN RIDGE - BONINE, THOMAS MARVIN (Army/CWO) 23W 050
  425. GLEN RIDGE - KIRKBY, JAMES KENT (Army/CPL) 14W 094
  426. GLEN ROCK - FORD, DOUGLAS OAKLEY (Marine/CPT) 05W 037
  427. GLEN ROCK - HIGDON, DAVID DARRIN JR (Army/PFC) 06E 112
  428. GLEN ROCK - JANOWITZ, ROBERT LAWRENCE (Army/1LT) 43W 028
  429. GLEN ROCK - LONG, RICHARD LYTLE (Army/SSG) 33E 038
  430. GLENDORA - DEMSEY, WALTER EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 05W 115
  431. GLENDORA - LAZARO, ROBERT JAMES (Army/2LT) 27E 082
  432. GLOUCESTER - BRANNON, HARRY G (Army/SGT) 10E 006
  433. GLOUCESTER - DANIELS, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 37E 005
  434. GLOUCESTER - HAMACHER, WILLIAM BERNARD (Marine/PFC) 65E 011
  435. GLOUCESTER - RIDGE, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 19W 108
  436. GLOUCESTER - RODGERS, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 14E 038
  437. GLOUCESTER CITY - BATES, RONALD JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 20W 079
  438. GLOUCESTER CITY - COLANTUONO, WAYNE ALBERT (Army/SP4) 28E 042
  439. GLOUCESTER CITY - FLAHERTY, PAUL JAMES (Army/PFC) 35W 047
  440. GLOUCESTER CITY - WALTERS, MICHAEL ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 25W 057
  441. GRENLOCH - HECK, RONALD DAVID (Army/SP5) 14W 065
  442. GUTTENBERG - CASEY, ROBERT MICHAEL (Navy/HM3) 61E 007
  443. HACKENSACK - ABBATEMARCO, JOHN BENJAMIN (Army/SGT) 10W 030
  444. HACKENSACK - COYLE, JOHN (Army/SP4) 17E 067
  445. HACKENSACK - DILLARD, HAROLD JEROME (Marine/LCPL) 20E 102
  446. HACKENSACK - GADDA, ANTHONY JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 12E 033
  447. HACKENSACK - GANDIL, ROBERT PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 13E 058
  448. HACKENSACK - KOZAK, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/2LT) 10W 018
  449. HACKENSACK - MOORE, MANUEL (Army/SP5) 53E 018
  450. HACKENSACK - MORGAN, JOHN D (Army/SGT) 08E 112
  451. HACKENSACK - TOMENY, JOHN HAROLD (Army/SP5) 66E 001
  452. HACKENSACK - WEEDO, VINCENT JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 14E 093
  453. HACKETTSTOWN - CONRAD, HARRY FLOYD (Army/SP4) 16E 076
  454. HACKETTSTOWN - JONES, CLIFFORD JR (Army/SP4) 35E 073
  455. HACKETTSTOWN - SZAWALUK, NICKOLAS (Army/SP4) 60W 006
  456. HACKETTSTOWN - ZAPOROZEC, JULIUS (Army/SP4) 16W 091
  457. HADDONFIELD - BOND, RONALD LESLIE (Air Force/CPT) 02W 031
  458. HADDONFIELD - ROSSELL, FRANCIS L JR (Navy/HM3) 40W 050
  459. HALEDON - MONGILARDI, PETER JR (Navy/CDR) 02E 019
  460. HAMILTON - COLON-SANTOS, RAFAEL (Army/SGT) 11W 016
  461. HAMMONTON - DE LUCA, GEORGE ABRAHAM (Marine/MSG) 02E 051
  462. HAMMONTON - DOUGHERTY, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 22E 029
  463. HAMMONTON - HEGGAN, DONALD ERNEST (Army/1LT) 51W 019
  464. HAMMONTON - MELENDEZ, RAFAEL (Army/PFC) 33W 072
  465. HAMMONTON - MERLINO, CARL STEVEN (Army/MAJ) 02W 039
  466. HAMMONTON - PALMA, GERARD VINCENT (Army/CPT) 26W 008
  467. HANCOCKS BRIDGE - VARNER, CHARLES ALFRED (Army/PFC) 13W 125
  468. HANOVER - ALLEN, GARY JOHN (Army/PFC) 39W 039
  469. HARRINGTON PARK - CARLTON, RANDALL MARK (Marine/PFC) 32W 069
  470. HARRISON - MOBUS, JOSEPH PATRICK (Army/PVT) 19W 071
  471. HARRISON - SCOTT, DONALD BLUE (Marine/LCPL) 49W 001
  472. HASBROUCK HEIGHTS - HOLDEN, THOMAS JAMES (Marine/1LT) 11E 097
  473. HASBROUCK HEIGHTS - MACARELL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 12E 066
  474. HASKELL - SELLERS, WILLIAM CLESSON (Army/CWO) 01E 109
  475. HAWORTH - HERRON, ROCKWELL SELDEN (Army/PFC) 17E 044
  476. HAWORTH - WRIGHT, FREDERICK W III (Navy/CDR) 01W 090
  477. HAWTHORNE - DUTCHES, WILLIAM GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 08E 046
  478. HAWTHORNE - RENZ, RAYMOND ALLAN (Army/SP4) 21E 038
  479. HAWTHORNE - ROUGHGARDEN, RICHARD J (Army/1LT) 18W 086
  480. HAWTHORNE - SIMONE, DENIS LAVERN (Navy/HM2) 40W 026
  481. HAZLET - BATES, GLEN DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 29E 009
  482. HAZLET - CAMA, DENNIS ROCCO (Army/SP4) 26W 007
  483. HAZLET - CHRISTIE, DONALD (Army/SSG) 22W 039
  484. HAZLET - FANNING, EDWARD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 22W 051
  485. HI NELLA - GIORDANO, DANIEL J III (Marine/PFC) 24W 041
  486. HIGHLAND PARK - KLEIN, JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 60W 019
  487. HIGHLAND PARK - PISCIOTTA, WAYNE CARLYLE (Army/SP4) 03W 104
  488. HIGHLAND PARK - ROBINSON, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/PVT) 16W 072
  489. HIGHLANDS - PTAK, THOMAS JOHN (Army/SP4) 45E 059
  490. HIGHTSTOWN - BURD, GEORGE JAMES (Marine/PFC) 36W 067
  491. HIGHTSTOWN - JOHNSON, LESTER JR (Army/SP4) 33W 049
  492. HILLSDALE - ELFENBEIN, ERNIE JON (Army/CPL) 27E 059
  493. HILLSDALE - MAHER, EDWARD MICHAEL JR (Army/1LT) 50W 052
  494. HILLSDALE - MURNER, PETER PATRICK JR (Marine/2LT) 46W 031
  495. HILLSDALE - POOR, GEORGE ALBERT JR (Army/PFC) 22E 051
  496. HILLSDALE - ROELL, MICHAEL CONRAD (Army/PFC) 20E 123
  497. HILLSIDE - BERENWICK, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 15E 039
  498. HILLSIDE - FEATHERSTONE, RICHARD ALLI (Marine/PFC) 38E 027
  499. HILLSIDE - LIGHT, JERRY CLIFTON (Army/PFC) 27E 090
  500. HILLSIDE - STERNIN, EDWARD MARVIN (Army/SP4) 44E 003
  501. HILLSIDE - TANGARIE, JOSEPH THOMAS (Army/PFC) 46E 024
  502. HOBOKEN - BRERETON, RAYMOND JAMES (Marine/PFC) 41E 035
  503. HOBOKEN - BRETSCHNEIDER, HANS KARL (Army/SSG) 09E 009
  504. HOBOKEN - BROCKMANN, ROBERT JAMES (Army/2LT) 11E 055
  505. HOBOKEN - FESKEN, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 19E 013
  506. HOBOKEN - HIGH, LARRY JAMES (Marine/PFC) 27E 003
  507. HOBOKEN - LUNAPIENA, NATHAN CHARLES (Marine/SGT) 32W 080
  508. HOBOKEN - MUSER, LOUIS CHARLES II (Army/SGT) 25E 064
  509. HOBOKEN - ORTIZ-CORREDOR, LUIS (Marine/LCPL) 26E 105
  510. HOHOKUS - MAC VEAN, STEPHEN SHERWOOD (Navy/LT) 16W 002
  511. HOPATCONG - CURTIN, JOHN III (Army/SP4) 46W 028
  512. HURFFVILLE - ATKINSON, FRANKLIN G JR (Army/SP4) 26W 096
  513. INGLEWOOD - KIERNAN, JOSEPH M JR (Army/LTC) 21E 048
  514. INTERLAKEN - VOGEL, EDWARD BARRY (Army/COL) 38W 080
  515. IRVINGTON - ARMENTO, FRANKLIN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 44E 056
  516. IRVINGTON - HANLON, JAMES PAUL (Army/SGT) 31W 080
  517. IRVINGTON - HILL, JOHN CHARLES (Army/PFC) 42E 017
  518. IRVINGTON - KRUEGER, JOHN KENNETH (Marine/LCPL) 17W 073
  519. IRVINGTON - KUTKOWSKI, GREGORY MITCHEL (Army/WO) 06W 007
  520. IRVINGTON - LETA, DONALD (Army/2LT) 39E 022
  521. IRVINGTON - RIVERA, EUCLIDES (Army/SGT) 33W 004
  522. IRVINGTON - SCHWEYHER, JOHN WILLIAM JR (Marine/PFC) 22E 027
  523. ISELIN - HILDEBRANDT, DANIEL ALAN (Army/PFC) 39E 022
  524. ISELIN - MORAN, VINCENT (Army/SGT) 28W 072
  525. ISELIN - O CALLAGHAN, MAURICE JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 18E 062
  526. ISELIN - RISOLDI, VINCENT F (Marine/PFC) 02E 022
  527. ISELIN - SKODMIN, ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 04E 081
  528. JACKSONVILLE - BETANCOURT-MOJICA, CARLOS (Army/SSG) 05E 009
  529. JAMESBURG - BARTON, JAMES JOHN (Marine/PVT) 22W 102
  530. JAMESBURG - GRABOWSKI, JAN JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 17E 003
  531. JAMESBURG - IVES, RICHARD V (Army/SP4) 09E 113
  532. JERSEY CITY - AMEJKA, JOSEPH EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 39W 042
  533. JERSEY CITY - BAMBRICK, RICHARD GEORGE (Army/PFC) 48E 050
  534. JERSEY CITY - BARNES, LAWRENCE MERRIDITH (Marine/LCPL) 32E 068
  535. JERSEY CITY - BILLERO, MICHAEL JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 10E 003
  536. JERSEY CITY - BRYDUN, BOHDAN PETER (Army/CPL) 31E 071
  537. JERSEY CITY - BUKOWSKI, RONALD (Marine/PFC) 54E 003
  538. JERSEY CITY - BURSIS, JOSEPH THOMAS JR (Army/PFC) 37W 029
  539. JERSEY CITY - COVINGTON, LAWRENCE CORNEL (Marine/PFC) 33E 079
  540. JERSEY CITY - CRAWFORD, CHARLES J JR (Army/SP6) 38E 044
  541. JERSEY CITY - CUMMINGS, DANIEL TERRY (Army/PFC) 14E 043
  542. JERSEY CITY - DALTON, JAMES ALBERT (Army/SP4) 45W 005
  543. JERSEY CITY - DANIELS, JOSHUA MARICE (Army/PVT) 05W 055
  544. JERSEY CITY - DEL GUIDICE, GREGORY (Army/SP4) 19W 030
  545. JERSEY CITY - DEMBOSKI, STANLEY T (Army/PFC) 05E 101
  546. JERSEY CITY - DESIMONE, ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 21W 006
  547. JERSEY CITY - ELLISON, JASPER JR (Marine/PFC) 57W 019
  548. JERSEY CITY - FALLON, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/CPL) 65W 007
  549. JERSEY CITY - FELDER, JESSE CLARANCE (Army/SP4) 08E 107
  550. JERSEY CITY - GAINES, JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 33W 039
  551. JERSEY CITY - GERWATOWSKI, JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 34E 076
  552. JERSEY CITY - GOTTHARDT, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/CWO) 59E 003
  553. JERSEY CITY - GRAHAM, BARRY FRANCIS (Army/MAJ) 08W 079
  554. JERSEY CITY - GREENE, KENNETH JOHN (Army/SP4) 44E 055
  555. JERSEY CITY - HIPPIE, BRADFORD JOHN F (Marine/PFC) 63W 006
  556. JERSEY CITY - HOLMES, HAROLD (Army/PFC) 42E 052
  557. JERSEY CITY - JARMOLINSKI, CHESTER JR (Marine/LCPL) 27W 094
  558. JERSEY CITY - JENKINS, CLIFFORD JR (Army/SP4) 58W 032
  559. JERSEY CITY - JOHNSON, JAMES ALLEN (Army/CPL) 21W 042
  560. JERSEY CITY - JONES, JOHN LEWIS (Army/PFC) 28E 045
  561. JERSEY CITY - KEENAN, ROBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 07E 001
  562. JERSEY CITY - KISIELEWSKI, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 08W 094
  563. JERSEY CITY - KOCH, KENNETH JOHN (Army/SP5) 07W 109
  564. JERSEY CITY - KRUPINSKI, FREDERICK JOSEP (Army/SGT) 50W 024
  565. JERSEY CITY - KULBATSKI, FRANCIS KENNETH (Army/CPL) 32W 038
  566. JERSEY CITY - LEGETTE, O'NEAL (Army/SP4) 03E 130
  567. JERSEY CITY - LYONS, FRANK ELLIS (Army/SSG) 08E 053
  568. JERSEY CITY - LYONS, GEORGE MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 22W 112
  569. JERSEY CITY - MACK, FRANCIS WILLIAM (Navy/HM3) 10E 016
  570. JERSEY CITY - MAJESKI, MICHAEL THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 50W 019
  571. JERSEY CITY - MC FADDEN, GREGORY WALTER (Army/PFC) 29E 042
  572. JERSEY CITY - MIKULA, EMERY GEORGE (Army/1LT) 11E 071
  573. JERSEY CITY - MORGAN, ROBERT WEST (Army/PFC) 25E 070
  574. JERSEY CITY - NEAL, JOHN HALL JR (Marine/CPL) 35E 025
  575. JERSEY CITY - NUGENT, JAMES PATRICK (Army/PFC) 15W 059
  576. JERSEY CITY - O SHAUGHNESSY, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/PVT) 05E 014
  577. JERSEY CITY - PAREDES, ISMAEL JUSON (Army/SP5) 03E 089
  578. JERSEY CITY - PLEASANT, WILLIAM ANDREW (Army/SP4) 03E 090
  579. JERSEY CITY - PRISET, JOHN FREDRICK (Marine/LCPL) 38W 020
  580. JERSEY CITY - RAM, CORNELIUS HERBERT (Marine/MAJ) 05W 038
  581. JERSEY CITY - RAMOS, ANGEL LUIS (Army/PFC) 41W 042
  582. JERSEY CITY - ROMERO, RICARDO IBRAHIN (Army/SP4) 27W 073
  583. JERSEY CITY - SHAW, JOHN JAMES (Army/PFC) 14E 094
  584. JERSEY CITY - SPRUILL, OVELL (Army/PVT) 08W 083
  585. JERSEY CITY - STANLEY, CHARLES GERALD (Army/SP4) 38W 063
  586. JERSEY CITY - SYDOR, DENNIS WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 21W 063
  587. JERSEY CITY - WIGGINS, ALFRED FRANCIS JR (Army/PVT) 09W 017
  588. JERSEY CITY - WILSON, ELROY (Army/SP4) 27W 069
  589. JERSEY CITY - WILSON, SYLVESTER WILLIAM (Army/1SG) 30E 075
  590. JOBSTOWN - SHOOK, BOYD LEROY (Army/CPL) 08W 063
  591. JULIUSTOWN - OWEN, DAVID B (Army/SFC) 27E 050
  592. KEANSBURG - BAUER, ALFRED (Navy/FN) 34W 013
  593. KEANSBURG - BIRCH, THOMAS H (Marine/CPL) 40E 072
  594. KEANSBURG - KLEIN, DENNIS W (Army/SP4) 43E 012
  595. KEANSBURG - MC CAULEY, DENNIS JAMES (Army/SP5) 24E 084
  596. KEARNY - BRANIN, MICHAEL FRANCIS JR (Army/CPL) 39W 058
  597. KEARNY - HORNBY, THOMAS FRANK (Marine/CPL) 06E 020
  598. KEARNY - MATUSCSAK, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 09E 115
  599. KEARNY - ROBERTSON, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 54W 006
  600. KEARNY - SINIBALDI, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 48W 015
  601. KEARNY - WELSH, THOMAS H (Army/SFC) 07E 066
  602. KEASBEY - EDLEY, GEORGE STEVEN (Marine/CPL) 07E 003
  603. KENDALL PARK - ALBIETZ, RAYMOND PETER (Army/CPL) 14E 065
  604. KENVIL - DEMATTIO, MARIO FRANK (Marine/PVT) 45E 015
  605. KEYPORT - GATTI, DENNIS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 10W 113
  606. KEYPORT - JOHNSON, ROBERT IRVIN (Army/SGT) 12E 005
  607. KEYPORT - LUTTGENS, JAMES (Army/SGT) 08W 003
  608. KEYPORT - MORSE, CHARLES FRANCIS JR (Marine/PFC) 44E 050
  609. KEYPORT - SANTORI, JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 51E 042
  610. KINNELON - JACOBS, VINCENT LAWRENCE (Marine/1LT) 35W 048
  611. LAFAYETTE - BELCHER, FRED ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 44W 045
  612. LAFAYETTE - COSTA, MARIO (Marine/PFC) 52W 018
  613. LAKE HIAWATHA - KOOB, JOHN PETER (Army/CWO) 36W 035
  614. LAKE HIAWATHA - WICKLINE, DONALD LEE JR (Army/PFC) 22W 056
  615. LAKEHURST - CHURCH, ROBERT EDWARD (Marine/PVT) 61E 007
  616. LAKEHURST - WEST, DONALD FREDERICK (Army/SMAJ) 03W 017
  617. LAKEWOOD - BENN, WILLIAM PAUL (Marine/PFC) 23W 082
  618. LAKEWOOD - GREENE, KEVIN LESLIE (Army/SGT) 42W 029
  619. LAKEWOOD - KOMMENDANT, AADO (Air Force/MAJ) 09E 114
  620. LAKEWOOD - NICKENS, CECIL BERNARD (Army/SP4) 24E 096
  621. LAMBERTVILLE - DANBERRY, CHARLES LABAW (Marine/PFC) 66E 008
  622. LAMBERTVILLE - RUSCH, STEPHEN ARTHUR (Air Force/CPT) 02W 113
  623. LANDISVILLE - GABURO, GEORGE W (Army/MSG) 28E 096
  624. LAURENCE HARBOR - FRANCISCO, JAMES LEONARD (Army/PFC) 33W 062
  625. LAURENCE HARBOR - SCHMIDT, WALTER JAMES (Army/SP4) 12E 044
  626. LAVALLETTE - POLLIN, GEORGE JOHN (Air Force/MAJ) 18E 116
  627. LAVALLETTE - SKINNER, DONALD ALVAH (Army/PFC) 20E 092
  628. LEBANON - HOLJES, FREDERICK Y (Army/2LT) 45E 057
  629. LEBANON - RUNYON, BARRY LEE (Army/SP4) 32E 015
  630. LEBANON - SHEPPARD, ROBERT PORTER (Army/WO) 11W 128
  631. LINCOLN PARK - DE LANGE, FREDERIC R (Army/PFC) 05E 026
  632. LINCROFT - ROCKY, ROBERT EDWARD (Air Force/CPT) 10E 110
  633. LINDEN - BEKSI, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 15W 026
  634. LINDEN - DANOWSKI, THOMAS GEORGE (Army/SSG) 36W 044
  635. LINDEN - FARAWELL, GEORGE THOMAS (Army/PFC) 29W 068
  636. LINDEN - HAHN, JEFFREY CHARLES (Army/SP4) 27E 089
  637. LINDEN - KNOSKY, RONALD WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 19E 119
  638. LINDEN - LAW, EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 34E 045
  639. LINDEN - MELNYK, MIKOLAW (Marine/LCPL) 27W 020
  640. LINDEN - OSTENFELD, OTTO JOHN (Marine/CPL) 14W 041
  641. LINDEN - SCOTT, PETER W (Air Force/SGT) 32E 059
  642. LINDEN - TUNICK, FRANKLIN MICHAEL (Navy/LTJG) 11E 116
  643. LINDEN - WARNETT, RONALD LEONARD (Army/1LT) 30W 050
  644. LINDEN - WEST, EDWARD TYRONE (Marine/LCPL) 47W 024
  645. LINDEN - WIENCKOSKI, DAVID RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 43E 039
  646. LINWOOD - GOLDBERG, JOSEPH A (Army/CWO) 01E 010
  647. LITTLE FERRY - BAKER, GEORGE ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 33W 012
  648. LITTLE SILVER - FIRTH, THOMAS ELWOOD (Marine/LCPL) 02E 056
  649. LODI - ETTZ, MICHAEL CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 28E 054
  650. LODI - GRAU, ANTONIO AMBROSIO (Army/SP4) 07W 024
  651. LONG BRANCH - ABARA, JOSE GENE (Air Force/SGT) 37E 076
  652. LONG BRANCH - GRIM, MALCOLM JONATHAN (Army/PVT) 14W 060
  653. LONG BRANCH - GRISARD, JOHN ROBERT (Army/CWO) 06W 070
  654. LONG BRANCH - JACOBS, DEL RAY (Marine/PFC) 19E 072
  655. LONG BRANCH - MORGAN, JERRY JR (Army/CPL) 26W 020
  656. LONG VALLEY - LINDABERRY, JOHN LANCE (Army/PFC) 30E 004
  657. LYNDHURST - ALAMO, GABRIEL RALPH (Army/MSG) 01E 057
  658. LYNDHURST - DE JESSA, JOSEPH CARMINE (Marine/PFC) 17E 050
  659. LYNDHURST - EGGENBERGER, WILLIAM GARY (Army/SP4) 25W 098
  660. LYNDHURST - LOPINTO, FRANK THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 22E 108
  661. MADISON - COLL, JOHN THOMAS JR (Army/1LT) 30E 007
  662. MADISON - ENGLE, RUSSEL WARREN (Army/SP4) 22E 039
  663. MADISON - MARKOVICH, DOUGLAS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 30W 009
  664. MADISON - MURPHY, ROBERT L (Army/SP4) 20E 085
  665. MADISON - PIANO, RALPH ERNEST JR (Army/PFC) 17W 043
  666. MADISON - TULLY, WALTER BUSILL JR (Army/MAJ) 30W 017
  667. MAGNOLIA - DOBBINS, ISAIAH ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 15E 004
  668. MAGNOLIA - HUMES, FRANK WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 21W 083
  669. MAGNOLIA - REID, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 19E 085
  670. MAGNOLIA - SCOTT, WILLIAM ALEXANDER (Army/SFC) 23E 046
  671. MAHWAH - BREMS, PATRICK JOHN (Army/PFC) 06E 070
  672. MAHWAH - HETZEL, NORMAN RALPH (Army/SGT) 19W 119
  673. MAHWAH - MEESTER, EVERETT JACOB (Army/SP4) 40W 029
  674. MANASQUAN - KUGELMANN, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/SP5) 31E 084
  675. MANASQUAN - STEWART, RICHARD CORTLANDT (Marine/LCPL) 04E 135
  676. MANDHAM - GLANVILLE, JOHN TURNER JR (Navy/LCDR) 08E 047
  677. MANTUA - FORSMAN, JAMES ESKEL (Army/SP4) 14E 111
  678. MANTUA - GILLIES, ROBERT KNELL (Navy/HM3) 26W 019
  679. MANTUA - KIRSCHNER, STEPHEN BENJAMIN (Marine/PVT) 33E 088
  680. MANVILLE - DUDASH, JOHN FRANCIS (Air Force/COL) 18E 092
  681. MANVILLE - HORVATH, ANDREW (Army/SGT) 17E 020
  682. MANVILLE - MARTINEAU, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 17E 100
  683. MAPLE SHADE - CRITCHFIELD, WILLIAM ROBER (Army/SP4) 32E 071
  684. MAPLE SHADE - MOORHOUSE, WILLIAM CURTIS (Army/SP4) 13W 119
  685. MAPLE SHADE - YORK, ROBERT LEO (Army/PFC) 38E 019
  686. MAPLEWOOD - ANDREASEN, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/PFC) 03E 117
  687. MAPLEWOOD - CORNISH, RUSSELL HUBARD (Army/PFC) 49E 030
  688. MAPLEWOOD - LAWRENCE, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/PFC) 19W 113
  689. MAPLEWOOD - MC INTYRE, GREGORY (Marine/PFC) 40E 066
  690. MARGATE - ABRAMOFF, ARTHUR JOHN (Air Force/1LT) 14E 056
  691. MATAWAN - ALLAWAY, DONALD (Army/PFC) 07E 079
  692. MATAWAN - ENGEDAL, JOHN (Army/SGT) 29W 098
  693. MATAWAN - HADDOCK, EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 35E 054
  694. MAYS LANDING - DEAL, WILLIAM LEANDER (Army/SGT) 01E 015
  695. MAYS LANDING - GASKO, ROBERT JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 14W 049
  696. MAYVILLE - TOZOUR, MARVIN GEORGE (Army/CPL) 60E 004
  697. MAYWOOD - MENDEZ, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 32W 027
  698. MC GUIRE AFB - MORGAN, RAINER K (Army/SGT) 33E 089
  699. MEDFORD - DE MORE, KENNETH EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 15W 049
  700. MEDFORD - SALUGA, STEPHEN JOHN III (Army/SP5) 40W 005
  701. MERCHANTVILLE - HALLADAY, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 18W 082
  702. METUCHEN - SAVOTH, TERRY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 37W 025
  703. METUCHEN - SCHULTZ, CHARLES JOSEPH (Marine/2LT) 21E 052
  704. MIDDLESEX - ELMAN, DAVID HERBERT (Army/PVT) 06E 064
  705. MIDDLESEX - LUPU, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 17W 007
  706. MIDDLESEX - MYERS, THOMAS WAYNE (Army/PFC) 23W 002
  707. MIDDLESEX - SIMCHOCK, THOMAS PETER (Army/PFC) 04E 045
  708. MIDDLESEX - WEISS, WALTER (Marine/LCPL) 15E 072
  709. MIDDLETOWN - BLEVINS, THOMAS LEE JR (Marine/CPL) 23W 024
  710. MIDDLETOWN - MOURITZEN, DONALD ANDREW (Army/SP5) 21E 075
  711. MIDLAND PARK - FOSTER, STEVEN JOEL (Marine/CPL) 46W 002
  712. MIDLAND PARK - GOBLE, NORMAN ROBERT (Army/SP4) 30E 055
  713. MIDLAND PARK - PARMERTER, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/CPT) 22W 113
  714. MIDLAND PARK - WEDLAKE, BRIAN FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 54E 021
  715. MIDLAND PARK - ZIMMERMAN, ALAN HARRY (Army/1LT) 14E 110
  716. MILLBURN - RINGWALL, RONALD WALTER (Air Force/1LT) 08E 115
  717. MILLINGTON - IKE, THOMAS ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 20E 104
  718. MILLTOWN - CLAYTON, BRIAN DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 38W 033
  719. MILLVILLE - CHARD, SALUM EDWARD JR (Marine/LCPL) 19W 127
  720. MILLVILLE - MUSSELMAN, JOSEPH HENRY (Army/PFC) 19W 080
  721. MILLVILLE - SHEPPARD, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/SP4) 17W 048
  722. MILLVILLE - SNYDER, THOMAS WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 27W 098
  723. MILLVILLE - SPRINGSTEADAH, DONALD KENNETH (Air Force/TSGT) 44E 021
  724. MILLVILLE - VICHOSKY, WALTER JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 03W 125
  725. MILTON - PATTERSON, JAMES GORDON (Army/SP5) 16E 096
  726. MONMOUTH JUNCTION - PONTY, STEPHEN CHESTER JR (Army/SP4) 36W 086
  727. MONTCLAIR - ABRAMS, LEWIS HERBERT (Marine/COL) 30E 083
  728. MONTCLAIR - ASMUTH, ROBERT LABUDDE JR (Army/1LT) 08W 054
  729. MONTCLAIR - BARNES, ALFRED (Army/LTC) 25W 060
  730. MONTCLAIR - BRUCH, DONALD WILLIAM JR (Air Force/1LT) 07E 007
  731. MONTCLAIR - CARLSON, RICHARD LEE (Marine/CPL) 32E 085
  732. MONTCLAIR - COPPEDGE, LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 22W 015
  733. MONTCLAIR - COYLE, HUGH (Army/SSG) 53W 033
  734. MONTCLAIR - ESPY, JOHNNIE BEE (Marine/CPL) 59W 022
  735. MONTCLAIR - FREED, DAVID BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 43W 035
  736. MONTCLAIR - KUKOWSKI, THOMAS (Army/1LT) 03W 038
  737. MONTCLAIR - MC FADYEN, BRUCE SEARIGHT (Navy/LT) 34W 027
  738. MONTCLAIR - RICKS, JAMES LUTHER (Army/PFC) 04E 104
  739. MONTVALE - BROOKS, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 39W 032
  740. MONTVALE - PALL, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 47E 043
  741. MONTVALE - PAQUIN, PAUL EVERETTE JR (Army/SGT) 09W 099
  742. MONTVALE - SMYRYCHYNSKI, GEORGE MICHA (Marine/CPL) 11E 072
  743. MONTVILLE - BRITTEN, ROGER GEORGE (Army/SP4) 03E 110
  744. MOORESTOWN - MAYER, HOWARD HERCHER (Army/CPL) 37W 034
  745. MOORESTOWN - MOSELEY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 31E 037
  746. MOORESTOWN - ROSS, ROGER ALAN (Army/WO) 36W 074
  747. MOORESTOWN - SEEL, WALTER PHILLIP JR (Navy/HM2) 31W 058
  748. MOORESTOWN - YOHNNSON, GEORGE SALVATORE (Army/PFC) 09E 019
  749. MORGAN - GRANT, WAYNE AUGUSTUS (Army/PFC) 28E 074
  750. MORRIS - MEISTER, WILLIAM ALFRED (Army/SGT) 11W 075
  751. MORRISTOWN - CREWS, JOHN DIVINE JR (Army/SGT) 61W 011
  752. MORRISTOWN - MOORE, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 48E 007
  753. MORRISTOWN - PETRONE, LOUIS GENE JR (Marine/LCPL) 33E 074
  754. MORRISTOWN - TUFTS, ROBERT BRUCE (Army/CPL) 22W 050
  755. MOUNT HOLLY - BRYANT, SOLOMON HERBERT (Army/SFC) 17W 002
  756. MOUNT HOLLY - DE GARMO, GORDON EARL (Army/1LT) 38W 072
  757. MOUNT HOLLY - DOUGHTY, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/SP4) 13E 032
  758. MOUNT HOLLY - EISTER, WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 37E 054
  759. MOUNT HOLLY - MEARA, WILLIAM DANIELS JR (Army/CPT) 39W 008
  760. MOUNT HOLLY - PLOTTS, RICHARD (Army/PFC) 31E 060
  761. MOUNT HOLLY - REEVES, WAYNE PAUL (Marine/PFC) 45E 028
  762. MOUNT HOLLY - REILLY, JOSEPH JOHN (Army/PFC) 05E 084
  763. MOUNT HOLLY - TORRES, ANTHONY WILFRED (Army/PSGT) 54E 041
  764. MOUNTAIN LAKES - NASH, DAVID ROBERTSON (Army/SSG) 10W 035
  765. MOUNTAINSIDE - EGAN, JAMES THOMAS JR (Marine/CPT) 04E 081
  766. MOUNTAINSIDE - LITTLE, WILLIAM F III (Army/1LT) 16W 058
  767. NAVESINK - PAPE, JOHN DAVID (Army/SGT) 63W 019
  768. NEPTUNE - BACH, COLIN JAMES (Marine/CPL) 40W 017
  769. NEPTUNE - BACON, PAUL DAVID (Army/SP4) 01W 035
  770. NEPTUNE - BEATTIE, DAVID ROWLAND (Marine/PFC) 10E 112
  771. NEPTUNE - BROWER, DONALD HARRY (Marine/PFC) 16E 104
  772. NEPTUNE - LANG, JAMES L (Army/SGT) 38W 002
  773. NEPTUNE - MC BRIDE, PATRICK EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 048
  774. NEPTUNE - REYNOLDS, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/SP4) 21E 092
  775. NEPTUNE CITY - BINGER, GERALD A (Army/SSG) 01E 082
  776. NEPTUNE CITY - RAITT, ALBERT HAROLD (Marine/GSGT) 02E 060
  777. NESHANIC - GIRTANNER, JULES T (Army/SP4) 10E 046
  778. NETCONG - WEMPLE, EARL SCOTT (Army/SMAJ) 26W 023
  779. NEW BEDFORD - SCHLINGER, JAMES IRWIN (Army/WO) 39W 008
  780. NEW BRUNSWICK - ALFONSO, JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 23E 093
  781. NEW BRUNSWICK - ANASIEWICZ, RICHARD JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 09E 031
  782. NEW BRUNSWICK - COFFARO, ANTHONY CHARLES (Army/PFC) 13E 082
  783. NEW BRUNSWICK - GONDER, KENNETH WALTER (Army/CPL) 10W 064
  784. NEW BRUNSWICK - HERROLD, NED RAYMOND (Air Force/CPT) 07E 128
  785. NEW BRUNSWICK - HOPKINS, MARION MARSHALL (Marine/CPL) 27E 048
  786. NEW BRUNSWICK - HYMAN, LINWOOD EARL (Marine/PFC) 16W 127
  787. NEW BRUNSWICK - LUMPKIN, GARY (Army/PFC) 13E 001
  788. NEW BRUNSWICK - MINES, JAMES JR (Marine/CPL) 18E 125
  789. NEW BRUNSWICK - MOLNAR, FRANKIE ZOLY (Army/SSG) 20E 064
  790. NEW BRUNSWICK - SKILES, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 16E 013
  791. NEW BRUNSWICK - TREMBLAY, RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 16E 042
  792. NEW GRETNA - AYRES, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 05E 082
  793. NEW MARKET - CURRY, GEORGE DEVER (Army/PFC) 09E 093
  794. NEW MILFORD - GRIX, THOMAS E (Army/SP4) 31E 098
  795. NEW MILFORD - MERSCHROD, LAWRENCE RICHARD (Army/PFC) 42W 030
  796. NEW MILFORD - MICHELS, LESTER GEORGE (Marine/SSG) 06E 033
  797. NEW MILFORD - WOODS, JAMES BERNARD JR (Army/PFC) 17W 006
  798. NEW PROVIDENCE - HUTCHINSON, GEORGE ROBERT (Army/SGT) 42E 066
  799. NEWARK - ALEXANDER, CALVIN EUGENE (Air Force/SSGT) 31W 099
  800. NEWARK - ALLEN, ROY RANSOM (Army/PFC) 06E 027
  801. NEWARK - ANDERSON, STEVE (Army/CPL) 21W 091
  802. NEWARK - ANDUJAR, CHARLES MANUEL (Army/SSG) 22W 040
  803. NEWARK - APONTE, EDWIN (Marine/LCPL) 18E 117
  804. NEWARK - ASHFORD, HOWARD HERRELL (Army/SGT) 42E 047
  805. NEWARK - ATKINS, DAVID BRUCE (Marine/PVT) 18W 022
  806. NEWARK - BAGLEY, DENNIS (Marine/CPL) 21W 068
  807. NEWARK - BELL, LEON EARL (Marine/CPL) 22E 094
  808. NEWARK - BOYD, DAVID LEROY (Marine/LCPL) 38E 045
  809. NEWARK - BOYD, SAMUEL JR (Army/PFC) 60W 025
  810. NEWARK - BRADY, EDWARD FRANCIS III (Army/SSG) 10W 022
  811. NEWARK - BRASWELL, JAMES HILLIARD (Army/PFC) 16W 104
  812. NEWARK - BREWSTER, GLENN RICHARD (Army/SGT) 13W 125
  813. NEWARK - BRIDGES, LESTER (Army/PFC) 15E 056
  814. NEWARK - BRINCKMANN, ROBERT EDWIN (Air Force/COL) 12E 018
  815. NEWARK - BROWN, GERALD FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 61W 010
  816. NEWARK - BROWN, ROGER CLINTON (Marine/PFC) 38W 014
  817. NEWARK - BROWN, TYRONE (Marine/PFC) 34E 067
  818. NEWARK - BURGANS, RICHARD (Army/PFC) 02E 106
  819. NEWARK - CHRISTMAS, PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 35E 044
  820. NEWARK - CLARK, BARRY EDWIN (Army/PFC) 06W 116
  821. NEWARK - CLARKE, CLIFFORD LESLIE III (Army/SP4) 02W 023
  822. NEWARK - COLES, VINCENT SAMSON (Marine/PFC) 61E 008
  823. NEWARK - CONE, REGINALD LOUIS (Army/PFC) 11E 019
  824. NEWARK - DAWSON, STEVEN JAMES (Army/PFC) 43W 013
  825. NEWARK - DOLAN, JIMMY MICHAEL (Navy/SR) 19W 106
  826. NEWARK - DROZDZ, STANISLAW JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 19W 077
  827. NEWARK - EVANS, SAMUEL JAMES (Army/SGT) 38W 025
  828. NEWARK - GARRIDO, ROBERT JACOB (Air Force/A1C) 56E 006
  829. NEWARK - GOINES, ROBERT (Army/SGT) 03E 126
  830. NEWARK - GRAY, EDWARD JAMES (Marine/PFC) 46W 016
  831. NEWARK - GREENE, JOHN PRESTON (Army/SP4) 03E 127
  832. NEWARK - GREGORY, DAVID (Army/PFC) 12E 001
  833. NEWARK - GUARINO, SALVATORE (Marine/SGT) 11E 002
  834. NEWARK - GUNDAKER, FRANK JOSEPH (Army/MAJ) 09E 093
  835. NEWARK - HARGROVE, DALE VERNON (Army/PVT) 06W 023
  836. NEWARK - HARRIS, WALTER (Army/PFC) 10E 124
  837. NEWARK - HAYWARD, PHILLIP BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 13E 038
  838. NEWARK - HEINZE, KELLY KARL (Marine/SSG) 02E 074
  839. NEWARK - HOLLOWAY, JAMES OWENS JR (Marine/LCPL) 48E 005
  840. NEWARK - HUSTER, ROBERT RICHARD (Army/SP4) 17E 125
  841. NEWARK - HUTTON, WALTER WESLEY (Army/SSG) 07W 070
  842. NEWARK - IASELLO, DENNIS ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 23W 101
  843. NEWARK - JACKSON, ROBERT LEONARD (Marine/PFC) 46E 007
  844. NEWARK - JAMES, DUTLEY (Army/PFC) 18E 070
  845. NEWARK - JOHNSON, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 22E 105
  846. NEWARK - JOHNSON, HAVART EARL (Marine/PFC) 57W 001
  847. NEWARK - JONES, GARLAND (Marine/LCPL) 65W 010
  848. NEWARK - JOYNES, FRANK DENNIS JR (Army/SP4) 30W 056
  849. NEWARK - KELLER, JOSEPH JOHN JR (Marine/CPL) 27E 029
  850. NEWARK - KLOSSEK, GERALD (Army/PFC) 30E 056
  851. NEWARK - KNAUS, JOHN RICHARD (Army/SGT) 11W 125
  852. NEWARK - LAWLESS, THOMAS ALOYSIUS (Army/SP4) 12E 014
  853. NEWARK - LAWSON, BIRDEN JEROME (Army/CPL) 24W 044
  854. NEWARK - LEBRON, LUIS ANGEL (Army/CPL) 14W 081
  855. NEWARK - LEE, BOBBY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 40E 008
  856. NEWARK - LEONARDIS, STEPHEN WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 48W 027
  857. NEWARK - LOATMAN, RODNEY ELLIS (Army/CPL) 30E 071
  858. NEWARK - MAC MANUS, COLIN DAVID (Army/CPT) 15E 049
  859. NEWARK - MADDEN, FRANCIS BERNARD JR (Army/SGT) 22W 054
  860. NEWARK - MARSHALL, WILLIE JUNIOR (Army/SP4) 35W 083
  861. NEWARK - MASON, ALPHONZA (Army/SP4) 02W 077
  862. NEWARK - MAXEY, EASON JASPER (Army/SP4) 39W 003
  863. NEWARK - MC DONALD, JAMES (Marine/PFC) 54E 013
  864. NEWARK - MILLAN, RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 19W 032
  865. NEWARK - MIRRER, ROBERT HENRY (Air Force/MAJ) 05W 053
  866. NEWARK - MOORE, JEROME (Marine/LCPL) 23E 071
  867. NEWARK - MORGAN, BRUCE (Army/SP4) 03W 134
  868. NEWARK - MORGAN, DONALD THOMAS (Army/PFC) 30E 030
  869. NEWARK - NIEDERMEIER, ARTHUR ALAN (Army/PFC) 15E 099
  870. NEWARK - NOFFORD, CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 30W 092
  871. NEWARK - O NEAL, MELVIN JR (Army/SP4) 19E 044
  872. NEWARK - O SHEA, WILLIAM II (Marine/LCPL) 32W 061
  873. NEWARK - POLLOCK, SEVENTY J (Army/SSG) 40E 028
  874. NEWARK - PORTER, RONALD WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 17E 064
  875. NEWARK - QUEEN, WALTER LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 20E 106
  876. NEWARK - RAMSAY, CHARLES JAMES (Marine/LTC) 35E 008
  877. NEWARK - REBELO, JOAQUIM VAZ (Marine/LCPL) 19E 110
  878. NEWARK - RHODES, WILLIE JOE (Marine/LCPL) 22E 018
  879. NEWARK - RIGGINS, SIM HENRY JR (Marine/PFC) 09E 043
  880. NEWARK - RIOS, NOEL LUIS (Air Force/SSGT) 30W 069
  881. NEWARK - ROBERTS, GARY LEE (Marine/PFC) 27E 007
  882. NEWARK - ROBINSON, JAMES P (Army/PFC) 33E 060
  883. NEWARK - ROBINSON, MITCHELL (Army/CPL) 11W 117
  884. NEWARK - ROGERS, DOUGLAS MANUEL (Marine/CPL) 62W 011
  885. NEWARK - SARGENT, GORDON LEROY JR (Marine/PFC) 30W 016
  886. NEWARK - SCOTT, MIKE JOHN (Army/MSG) 25W 110
  887. NEWARK - SERVICE, JOHN ANDREW (Army/SSG) 02W 012
  888. NEWARK - SHEPPARD, LONNIE JR (Marine/CPL) 59W 014
  889. NEWARK - SIEGWARTH, DONALD EDWIN (Navy/LTJG) 08E 058
  890. NEWARK - SIERCHIO, ALFONSO DONATO (Army/SP4) 18E 051
  891. NEWARK - SIMMONS, WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 59W 015
  892. NEWARK - SMITH, FORTUNE (Army/SSG) 10E 044
  893. NEWARK - SOLARI, STEVEN (Army/SGT) 34E 070
  894. NEWARK - SWANGIN, MICHAEL DEWITT (Army/SP4) 12E 092
  895. NEWARK - TATE, SCIP (Army/SP4) 03E 037
  896. NEWARK - TAYLOR, ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 53E 042
  897. NEWARK - TOLBERT, DELANCY DU BARRY (Marine/LCPL) 19E 085
  898. NEWARK - VENABLE, WESTOVEL (Army/PFC) 04E 095
  899. NEWARK - VOLPONE, DANTE (Army/PFC) 23E 114
  900. NEWARK - WALKER, LAWRENCE PERCELL (Army/SP4) 14W 129
  901. NEWARK - WEBB, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/PVT) 16E 005
  902. NEWARK - WIDDIS, JAMES WESLEY JR (Air Force/LTC) 28W 022
  903. NEWARK - WILKINS, BOBBY RAY (Army/PVT) 21W 035
  904. NEWARK - WILLIAMS, C W RICHARD (Army/SGT) 45E 061
  905. NEWARK - WILLIAMS, LEROY JR (Army/PFC) 02E 105
  906. NEWARK - WOLFF, RICHARD GLEN (Army/SP4) 42W 009
  907. NEWARK - WOODSON, ARNOLD (Army/SP4) 06E 088
  908. NEWARK - WRIGHT, LEROY NORRIS (Army/SFC) 54E 022
  909. NEWFIELD - HERMANSON, GARRY W (Air Force/SGT) 01W 121
  910. NEWPORT - HICKS, LEROY (Army/PFC) 02E 086
  911. NEWTON - BIESANTZ, HOWARD STANLEY (Army/PVT) 32W 089
  912. NEWTON - DRAKE, DONALD WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 13E 104
  913. NEWTON - FOXWORTH, ARTHUR (Army/SFC) 17W 127
  914. NEWTON - HAAS, LEON FREDERICK (Navy/LT) 01W 057
  915. NEWTON - SISCO, ARTHUR CLARENCE JR (Army/SP4) 15E 109
  916. NIXON - BOROSS, LASZLO JR (Army/SGT) 35E 087
  917. NORMA - SCHAVELIN, HUGH ERNEST (Marine/LCPL) 50E 021
  918. NORTH ARLINGTON - D ADAMO, JOHN JR (Marine/MSG) 38E 066
  919. NORTH ARLINGTON - MORRIS, DANIEL EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 10E 022
  920. NORTH ARLINGTON - WYNN, GERARD MICHAEL (Army/MAJ) 29E 098
  921. NORTH BERGEN - ALLEN, ROBERT SAMUEL (Army/CPL) 54E 042
  922. NORTH BERGEN - BRELLENTHIN, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/CPL) 41E 017
  923. NORTH BERGEN - MOLNAR, ALBERT RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 29E 018
  924. NORTH BERGEN - SALEMI, VINCENT RALPH (Army/PFC) 36W 007
  925. NORTH BERGEN - TRIVISONNO, ROBERT (Army/PVT) 39W 071
  926. NORTH BERGEN - WEST, JOHN HAYDEN (Army/PFC) 30W 067
  927. NORTH CAPE MAY - LAMON, WILLIAM CHARLES JR (Marine/LCPL) 16E 093
  928. NORTH HALEDON - ACKERMAN, THOMAS ALAN (Army/SGT) 45W 035
  929. NORTH MC GUIRE AFB - FISCHER, ROBERT PHILIP (Marine/CPL) 37W 038
  930. NORTH PLAINFIELD - BARANOSKI, JOHN FRANK (Marine/PFC) 40E 036
  931. NORTH PLAINFIELD - CHRISTENSON, WILLIAM B (Army/CWO) 21W 092
  932. NORTH PLAINFIELD - KINSLER, FREDERICK C JR (Marine/LCPL) 19W 103
  933. NORTH PLAINFIELD - SANTORO, RONALD PETER (Marine/LCPL) 49W 006
  934. NORTH PLAINFIELD - SCHMIDT, DENNIS RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 09E 117
  935. NORTH WILDWOOD - WICKWARD, WILLIAM J (Army/SFC) 19W 126
  936. NUTLEY - BATES, RICHARD STANLEY (Marine/PFC) 10E 104
  937. NUTLEY - CRITELLI, ALFRED JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 36W 001
  938. NUTLEY - DINAN, DAVID THOMAS III (Air Force/1LT) 29W 062
  939. NUTLEY - DWYER, MATTHEW MURICE JR (Marine/LCPL) 41E 063
  940. NUTLEY - GREENSPAN, RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 39W 043
  941. NUTLEY - HALPIN, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/PFC) 34E 077
  942. NUTLEY - REGO, ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 04E 098
  943. NUTLEY - VAN HOUTEN, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 14E 075
  944. OAK RIDGE - PERRELLI, KEITH FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 27E 012
  945. OAK RIDGE - VANDERHOFF, GEORGE A JR (Army/CPL) 41W 068
  946. OAKHURST - LOLLIS, CHARLES W (Army/MAJ) 37E 061
  947. OAKLAND - LAWLOR, PATRICK EUGENE (Army/CPL) 10W 121
  948. OAKLYN - MONROE, VINCENT DUNCAN (Navy/CDR) 62E 021
  949. OCEAN CITY - MARTIN, JOHN C (Army/1LT) 41E 011
  950. OCEAN CITY - MILEY, BRUCE MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 40W 013
  951. OCEAN CITY - MORVAY, JON RICHARD (Navy/BUR3) 28E 056
  952. OCEAN CITY - STERLING, CHARLES WESLEY (Army/SSG) 04W 098
  953. OCEAN CITY - WOODROW, ROBERT A (Army/SP4) 23E 008
  954. OCEANPORT - BALMER, ROBERT OLIVER (Marine/PFC) 03E 102
  955. OCEANVILLE - LEEDS, CLYDE A (Army/SSG) 10E 065
  956. OGDENSBURG - BULMER, ROBERT ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 48W 011
  957. OLD BRIDGE - MICHEL, ROBERT ALFRED (Army/CPL) 41W 060
  958. OLD BRIDGE - SCHMALZ, CARL FREDRICK JR (Army/SGT) 63E 001
  959. OLD BRIDGE - SWAYZE, JOSEPH J (Army/PFC) 07E 027
  960. ORADELL - BATTEL, ANTHONY BRIAN (Army/WO) 14W 073
  961. ORADELL - ELLIS, CHARLES PAUL (Marine/PFC) 10E 090
  962. ORADELL - SNAITH, THOMAS RANKIN (Marine/LCPL) 14E 083
  963. ORANGE - BURTON, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (Army/PFC) 03E 071
  964. ORANGE - DE RIGGI, ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 10E 076
  965. ORANGE - DEVLIN, THOMAS ROGER (Army/SP4) 04E 102
  966. ORANGE - EUCKER, FRANKLIN CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 09E 067
  967. ORANGE - FUNICELLI, ERNEST D JR (Army/CPL) 29E 015
  968. ORANGE - HOLLAND, WILLIAM L JR (Marine/PVT) 44E 027
  969. ORANGE - JOHNSON, DONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 08E 003
  970. ORANGE - MANIAS, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 03W 105
  971. ORANGE - MEADE, THOMAS ALLERTON (Marine/CPL) 37E 062
  972. ORANGE - QUATRONE, FERDINAND JOSEPH (Army/SFC) 29E 005
  973. ORANGE - SATTERFIELD, WILLIAM HURLE (Marine/LCPL) 31W 020
  974. PACKANACK LAKE - KILROY, MICHAEL WINSTON (Army/CPT) 07E 086
  975. PALISADES PARK - SHELLEY, GREGORY ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 59W 027
  976. PALISADES PARK - SYLVIA, JERRY (Marine/PFC) 18W 051
  977. PALMYRA - CHRUPCALA, WALTER JOHN (Navy/SK3) 50E 003
  978. PALMYRA - HEIL, BRUCE HUPPERT (Army/SGT) 04W 035
  979. PALMYRA - HOFFMANN, THOMAS MARTIN (Marine/LCPL) 24W 054
  980. PALMYRA - HUBBS, DONALD RICHARD (Navy/CDR) 45E 012
  981. PALMYRA - MC WILLIAMS, GEORGE LINWOOD (Army/PFC) 08E 082
  982. PALMYRA - SCHOENBERG, RICHARD C (Army/CPT) 06W 076
  983. PARAMUS - ALBERT, DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 18W 035
  984. PARAMUS - HENRY, JOHN PATRICK (Army/SGT) 13W 104
  985. PARAMUS - KERBL, FRANK RONALD (Army/CPT) 27E 065
  986. PARAMUS - MILLAR, PETER EDMUND (Marine/CPL) 20E 077
  987. PARAMUS - MILLS, KARL WILLIAM (Army/CPT) 22W 027
  988. PARAMUS - RASMUSSEN, PETER TERENCE (Army/SP4) 27W 091
  989. PARAMUS - RUZILA, PETER JR (Army/PFC) 03E 013
  990. PARK RIDGE - BARKER, JEDH COLBY (Marine/LCPL) 26E 099
  991. PARK RIDGE - BIGHAM, CHARLES FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 25E 081
  992. PARK RIDGE - HUMPHREY, KEVIN RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 06W 040
  993. PARK RIDGE - KYLE, THOMAS ROBERT JR (Marine/PFC) 10E 022
  994. PARK RIDGE - MALLON, THOMAS JOHN (Marine/CPL) 16E 012
  995. PARK RIDGE BERGEN - TRUEX, GLENN ELLSWORTH (Marine/PFC) 19W 123
  996. PARLIN - KIMBALL, WILLIAM B JR (Army/2LT) 56E 010
  997. PARLIN - ORTA, RAUL (Marine/CPL) 14E 105
  998. PASSAIC - BIERLEIN, PATRICK M R (Marine/PFC) 49E 028
  999. PASSAIC - BURR, STEWART SAMUEL (Marine/PFC) 26W 030
  1000. PASSAIC - DIANI, FRANCO (Army/PFC) 07W 076
  1001. PASSAIC - GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO HERNAN (Marine/CPL) 27E 071
  1002. PASSAIC - LAWSON, ALBERT C (Marine/LCPL) 26E 027
  1003. PASSAIC - LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS (Army/PFC) 35W 043
  1004. PASSAIC - MC CALLUM, PETER JOHN JR (Army/CPL) 28W 092
  1005. PASSAIC - MC CLELLAND, GEORGE (Marine/SSG) 41E 025
  1006. PASSAIC - NOVEMBRE, CARMINE (Marine/CPL) 52E 009
  1007. PASSAIC - PAUL, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 17E 113
  1008. PATERSON - CERRATO, NICHOLAS FRANK (Army/SP4) 25W 037
  1009. PATERSON - COFRANCESCO, LOUIS J JR (Army/CPL) 44W 067
  1010. PATERSON - GABRIEL, VINCENT JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 20E 083
  1011. PATERSON - GRASSIA, JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 30W 088
  1012. PATERSON - GREENE, LLOYD VINCENT (Army/SGT) 03E 031
  1013. PATERSON - GURDCILANI, BORIS WALTER (Army/PFC) 19W 101
  1014. PATERSON - HUBBARD, WILLIAM HOBSON (Army/SFC) 06E 013
  1015. PATERSON - IANDOLI, DONALD (Army/SGT) 30E 027
  1016. PATERSON - JAMES, JESSE JR (Marine/LCPL) 02E 016
  1017. PATERSON - JORDAN, ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 34E 021
  1018. PATERSON - KUBISKY, EDWARD (Army/SP4) 34E 088
  1019. PATERSON - LA DUKE, JOHN HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 18E 053
  1020. PATERSON - LANGFORD, ALVIN HUGH (Army/SP4) 48W 057
  1021. PATERSON - MEAD, PETER FRANCIS (Navy/HM3) 07E 097
  1022. PATERSON - MENA, SAMUEL (Army/SGT) 40W 004
  1023. PATERSON - MOORE, HERBERT HUBERT (Army/SGT) 06W 043
  1024. PATERSON - ORTIZ, ROBERT WILSON (Marine/PFC) 07W 034
  1025. PATERSON - PICARELLI, JOSEPH HENRY (Army/SGT) 61E 001
  1026. PATERSON - PRYOR, WILLIAM JACKIE (Army/CPL) 33W 068
  1027. PATERSON - REDDICK, WILLIAM CARL (Army/SP4) 15W 115
  1028. PATERSON - ROMAN, EULALIO ARTURO (Army/CPL) 45E 028
  1029. PATERSON - SANTIAGO-CRUZ, RAFAEL (Army/PFC) 03E 046
  1030. PATERSON - SZCZEPANCZYK, GEORGE V (Army/PFC) 45W 029
  1031. PATERSON - THOMPSON, DENNIS WAYNE (Army/SP4) 63E 002
  1032. PATERSON - VAN HOUTEN, NELSON OMAR (Army/PFC) 27W 078
  1033. PATERSON - VAN WINKLE, HAROLD J JR (Army/SP4) 32W 047
  1034. PATERSON - WILLIAMS, FRED THOMAS (Marine/PVT) 26W 088
  1035. PATERSON - WOLFE, JOHN THOMAS (Army/CPL) 61W 004
  1036. PATERSON - ZUBAR, WLADMIR WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 19E 018
  1037. PEMBERTON - CHAMBERS, HILLMAN GLEN (Army/PFC) 50W 012
  1038. PENNINGTON - STEPHAN, RICHARD EDWARD (Navy/AECA) 01E 017
  1039. PENNS GROVE - BOWEN, LARRY HANSEN (Marine/PFC) 23W 096
  1040. PENNS GROVE - CHEEKS, JOHN HERBERT (Marine/CPL) 18E 110
  1041. PENNS GROVE - JENNINGS, MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 20W 044
  1042. PENNS GROVE - JONES, ROY MORGAN JR (Marine/PFC) 18E 045
  1043. PENNS GROVE - ROGERS, THOMAS SAMUEL (Army/WO) 08W 018
  1044. PENNS GROVE - THOMAS, ALTON JR (Marine/CPL) 44E 002
  1045. PENNS GROVE - THOMPSON, GERALD RONALD (Army/PFC) 16E 025
  1046. PENNS GROVE - WETZEL, CHARLES ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 05E 111
  1047. PENNSAUKEN - BUSCH, THOMAS LEOPOLD III (Marine/LCPL) 19W 084
  1048. PENNSAUKEN - ESPOSITO, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 40W 032
  1049. PENNSAUKEN - HESSON, JOSEPH LEONARD III (Marine/PFC) 20W 123
  1050. PENNSAUKEN - KOHLMYER, FRANK JOSEPH (Air Force/SSGT) 05W 117
  1051. PENNSAUKEN - MILLER, THOMAS CRAIG (Army/PFC) 05W 072
  1052. PENNSAUKEN - PATTERSON, RICHARD (Army/WO) 17E 022
  1053. PENNSAUKEN - PIERSANTI, ANTHONY J JR (Navy/LTJG) 06W 123
  1054. PENNSAUKEN - TIPTON, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 30W 008
  1055. PENNSVILLE - CALLAN, GEORGE ALLAN (Army/1LT) 30W 042
  1056. PENNSVILLE - KEELER, WILLIAM GILBERT (Army/PFC) 37W 022
  1057. PEQUANNOCK - HESS, PHILLIP HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 13E 072
  1058. PERTH AMBOY - BUCIOR, ANDREW ZBIGNIEW (Marine/CPL) 48E 015
  1059. PERTH AMBOY - CORREA, ANGEL MERESI (Marine/LCPL) 22E 065
  1060. PERTH AMBOY - CZARNOTA, CHRISTOPHER ZENO (Army/PFC) 04W 065
  1061. PERTH AMBOY - HERNANDEZ-PENA, AUDELIZ (Army/PFC) 18E 014
  1062. PERTH AMBOY - IHNAT, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/PFC) 02E 018
  1063. PERTH AMBOY - PETRICK, FRANK EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 25E 040
  1064. PERTH AMBOY - ROMAN-AGUILAR, CARMELO (Army/PFC) 11E 005
  1065. PHILLIPSBURG - BACON, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 20W 009
  1066. PHILLIPSBURG - KLINE, DENNIS (Army/SP4) 17E 006
  1067. PHILLIPSBURG - KONYU, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/WO) 27W 097
  1068. PHILLIPSBURG - LAWRENCE, BRUCE EDWARD (Air Force/MAJ) 53W 021
  1069. PHILLIPSBURG - MARASON, JOHN EDGAR (Army/CPL) 37W 023
  1070. PHILLIPSBURG - MARCANTONI, ROBERT JOHN (Marine/PVT) 49E 009
  1071. PHILLIPSBURG - MORRIS, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 36E 026
  1072. PHILLIPSBURG - OUTWATER, ALBERT ALEYA JR (Marine/SGT) 23E 102
  1073. PHILLIPSBURG - ROWE, ARTHUR MORTIMER (Marine/PFC) 61W 006
  1074. PHILLIPSBURG - SMITH, TERRANCE EDWARD (Army/SSG) 46E 012
  1075. PHILLIPSBURG - SUYDAM, JAMES LAWRENCE (Army/SGT) 07W 124
  1076. PINE BEACH - BROWN, RICHARD JAMES (Marine/SGT) 28E 073
  1077. PINE HILL - BOYE, HENRY JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 62W 005
  1078. PINE HILL - CARTWRIGHT, JOHN STANBOROU (Army/PFC) 19E 035
  1079. PINE HILL - KENNEDY, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SSG) 15W 081
  1080. PISCATAWAY - BYRNE, JEFFREY R (Army/WO) 40E 002
  1081. PISCATAWAY - MASON, BENJAMIN H JR (Marine/PFC) 25E 104
  1082. PITMAN - JERVIS, JOHN LEROY III (Army/SP4) 38E 030
  1083. PITMAN - MC CONNELL, JAMES T III (Army/PFC) 52W 011
  1084. PITMAN - SHARP, BRUCE DAVID (Marine/PFC) 36E 035
  1085. PITMAN - THIBAULT, JEFFERY ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 57W 032
  1086. PLAINFIELD - BAUMANN, LUDWIG GEORGE (Air Force/MAJ) 33W 018
  1087. PLAINFIELD - BOYCE, JAMES FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 34W 041
  1088. PLAINFIELD - CARDEN, CHARLIE ALFRED (Army/SP4) 07E 116
  1089. PLAINFIELD - FOLEY, JOHN JOSEPH III (Marine/LCPL) 21E 088
  1090. PLAINFIELD - HENDRICKS, EUGENE WILLIAM (Air Force/SSGT) 40W 012
  1091. PLAINFIELD - JAMES, RODNEY ALVIN (Marine/PVT) 09E 057
  1092. PLAINFIELD - JORDAN, KENT DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 03E 015
  1093. PLAINFIELD - KISSAM, EDWARD KNELL JR (Air Force/CPT) 01E 006
  1094. PLAINFIELD - ROBINSON, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 21W 002
  1095. PLAINFIELD - ROWE, SALVATORE ALFRED (Army/PFC) 36W 018
  1096. PLAINFIELD - SPIKES, STANLEY (Army/SP4) 49E 048
  1097. PLAINFIELD - STYBEL, CONRAD ANTHONY (Army/1LT) 26E 086
  1098. PLAINSBORO - SMITH, ROBERT BARRY (Army/PFC) 16E 014
  1099. PLEASANTVILLE - CARNEY, GEORGE AUSTIN (Army/SP4) 47W 015
  1100. PLEASANTVILLE - JACKSON, HARRY JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 16W 056
  1101. PLEASANTVILLE - MC COLLUM, JAMES PATRICK (Air Force/CPT) 66E 012
  1102. PLEASANTVILLE - METTINGER, ALBERT ELWOOD (Army/SFC) 07W 118
  1103. PLEASANTVILLE - PIPPENBACH, JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 11W 127
  1104. PLEASANTVILLE - PUGGI, JOSEPH DAVID (Army/SFC) 36E 083
  1105. PLEASANTVILLE - TAYLOR, CHARLIE WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 08W 120
  1106. PLUCKEMIN - POLONKO, JOSEPH JOHN JR (Army/CPT) 07E 011
  1107. POINT PLEASANT - MC KENNAN, CLIFFORD ABDUL (Army/PFC) 06E 026
  1108. POINT PLEASANT - NICHOLS, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 38W 029
  1109. POMPTON LAKES - CARLOUGH, GEORGE GERALD (Army/CPL) 34W 057
  1110. POMPTON LAKES - MILLER, DONALD (Army/CPL) 64E 017
  1111. POMPTON LAKES - SNODGRASS, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 06E 012
  1112. POMPTON PLAINS - EHRLICH, DENNIS MICHAEL (Navy/LTJG) 14E 053
  1113. POMPTON PLAINS - FETT, DENNIS JAMES (Army/PFC) 38W 073
  1114. POMPTON PLAINS - TERRY, FREDERICK G JR (Army/MAJ) 53W 014
  1115. PORT READING - GRUCA, PETER ALAN (Marine/PFC) 16W 109
  1116. PRINCETON - GRAHAM, DAVID TIESON JR (Marine/CPL) 02E 093
  1117. PRINCETON - GRANGER, WILLIE EARL (Army/SGT) 49W 004
  1118. PRINCETON - SMOYER, WILLIAM STANLEY (Marine/2LT) 50W 028
  1119. RAHWAY - BARNHART, JACK ADRIAN (Marine/PFC) 46W 037
  1120. RAHWAY - BEZEGA, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Army/SSG) 09W 077
  1121. RAHWAY - DANCHETZ, LESTER (Army/PFC) 30W 086
  1122. RAHWAY - DI ANTONIO, MARTIN M JR (Army/SP4) 17E 071
  1123. RAHWAY - FELVER, GALE HERBERT (Navy/HM2) 09E 086
  1124. RAHWAY - GENOVESE, CARMINE VINCENT (Army/PFC) 07E 040
  1125. RAHWAY - KAMINSKI, EDWARD J (Army/SFC) 42E 006
  1126. RAHWAY - MOSES, DONALD HARVEY (Navy/FA) 09E 012
  1127. RAHWAY - ROSS, MYRON RUDOLPH II (Marine/PFC) 41W 001
  1128. RAHWAY - RUTTER, LYNNE HARLAN (Marine/GSGT) 06W 041
  1129. RAHWAY - SCHELLER, JEFFREY LYNN (Navy/SA) 01W 079
  1130. RAHWAY - SOLOMON, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/SP4) 19W 074
  1131. RAHWAY - STALEVICZ, GREGORY HENRY (Army/PFC) 61W 007
  1132. RAHWAY - YOUNG, WILLIAM VINCENT (Army/SP5) 14W 114
  1133. RAMSEY - DE ANGELIS, ADAMO ERMINO (Army/CPT) 16W 008
  1134. RAMSEY - HOSKING, CHARLES ERNEST JR (Army/MSG) 17E 005
  1135. RAMSEY - MAGNUSON, ERIC C JR (Army/SP4) 13E 102
  1136. RAMSEY - OVAITT, RICHARD ARTHUR (Army/WO) 49W 033
  1137. RAMSEY - SERVEN, PAUL ELLIOTT (Army/SP4) 04W 083
  1138. RANCOCAS - LEVERING, EDWIN HARRY (Army/SSG) 06E 101
  1139. RED BANK - DOHERTY, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/2LT) 22E 100
  1140. RED BANK - SCHULZ, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 28E 011
  1141. RICHLAND - MILLER, EDWARD KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 48W 034
  1142. RIDGEFIELD - BARKER, JEFFREY LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 21E 072
  1143. RIDGEFIELD PARK - BOLTZ, RICHARD LEONARD (Army/PFC) 15E 113
  1144. RIDGEFIELD PARK - CUCCINELLI, ROBERT ALVANDR (Marine/PFC) 52W 041
  1145. RIDGEFIELD PARK - DORAN, JAMES DONALD (Army/CWO) 38W 065
  1146. RIDGEFIELD PARK - HOFFMANN, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SGT) 23W 053
  1147. RIDGEFIELD PARK - LE DONNE, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 45E 027
  1148. RIDGEFIELD PARK - ROMANO, MICHAEL JR (Army/SP4) 29E 017
  1149. RIDGEWOOD - BRAGUE, EDWIN STEVEN JR (Army/1LT) 13E 120
  1150. RIDGEWOOD - CRIKELAIR, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 20W 101
  1151. RIDGEWOOD - DE MAGNIN, MICHAEL ANDRE R (Army/1LT) 16W 012
  1152. RIDGEWOOD - FRYAR, BRUCE CARLTON (Navy/LT) 15W 118
  1153. RIDGEWOOD - GUNSTER, DAVID JAMES (Air Force/MAJ) 59W 003
  1154. RIDGEWOOD - NICHOLS, WILLIAM WARD JR (Army/CPT) 02E 106
  1155. RIDGEWOOD - SCHMID, JAY JULIUS (Army/SGT) 37W 059
  1156. RIDGEWOOD - STEVENSON, CLEMENT OLIN JR (Navy/LTJG) 08E 058
  1157. RINGOES - MANNERS, VAN DYKE WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 15E 034
  1158. RIVER EDGE - ADRIAN, JOSEPH DANIEL (Air Force/1LT) 16E 067
  1159. RIVERDALE - DALTON, JOHN (Army/PFC) 42W 046
  1160. RIVERDALE - DANDURAND, JAY THOMAS (Army/WO) 13W 116
  1161. RIVERSIDE - CAPPARELLI, GEORGE GUY (Marine/PFC) 53E 028
  1162. RIVERSIDE - KOWALESKI, GREGORY STANLEY (Army/SGT) 64E 006
  1163. RIVERSIDE - MONGILLO, PAUL JOHN (Air Force/MAJ) 32E 015
  1164. RIVERSIDE - MURRAY, STEPHEN BRIAN (Army/PFC) 13W 079
  1165. RIVERTON - FEENEY, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 02W 036
  1166. RIVERVALE - ALEXANDER, ELEANOR GRACE (Army/CPT) 31E 008
  1167. RIVERVALE - RANGES, ROBERT HENRY JR (Army/SP4) 48E 010
  1168. ROEBLING - TETKOSKI, LEON ANTHONY (Army/SFC) 11W 077
  1169. ROSELLE - DUGAN, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/CPT) 04W 060
  1170. ROSELLE - EVANS, HAYDN (Marine/PFC) 62W 005
  1171. ROSELLE - FROLICH, LESLIE JAMES (Army/PFC) 39E 004
  1172. ROSELLE - KNAPP, HERMAN LUDWIG (Air Force/COL) 18E 080
  1173. ROSELLE - KRAVCHAK, MICHAEL STEVEN (Army/PFC) 41E 050
  1174. ROSELLE - LAND, SYLVESTER (Marine/SGT) 16E 093
  1175. ROSELLE - LATOURETTE, PAUL E (Army/SGT) 28E 043
  1176. ROSELLE PARK - SPENCE, ROGER JAMES (Army/SGT) 30W 070
  1177. ROSELLE PARK - WORSHINSKI, ROBERT MATTHEW (Air Force/SGT) 47W 036
  1178. RUNNEMEDE - HALEY, JOHN MATTHEW JR (Marine/LCPL) 25E 077
  1179. RUNNEMEDE - HAYES, FRANCIS JOSEPH JR (Army/SGT) 60E 023
  1180. RUTHERFORD - CAROVILLANO, ROBERT (Army/2LT) 17E 042
  1181. RUTHERFORD - KEIN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 20W 071
  1182. RUTHERFORD - PHIPPS, LANNY WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 37W 058
  1183. RUTHERFORD - RUSSELL, WAYNE HOWARD (Army/SP4) 28W 098
  1184. RUTHERFORD - SHIELDS, DAVID (Marine/SGT) 05E 124
  1185. RUTHERFORD - TASSEY, MALCOLM FAIRCHILD (Army/1LT) 22E 116
  1186. RUTHERFORD - WINTERS, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 03W 036
  1187. SADDLE BROOK - GOLDBERG, HOWARD STANLEY (Army/PFC) 13E 083
  1188. SADDLE BROOK - ROMAINE, THOMAS GILBERT (Marine/LCPL) 27W 077
  1189. SADDLE RIVER - BURKE, WILLIAM GREGORY (Marine/PFC) 28W 096
  1190. SADDLE RIVER - LOFGREN, JAMES ESKEL (Army/SSG) 03E 130
  1191. SADDLE RIVER - NEWMAN, THOMAS MCKNETT (Army/1LT) 29W 104
  1192. SALEM - COINER, CHARLES FREDRICK (Marine/PFC) 05E 096
  1193. SALEM - COLES, ALEXANDER JR (Navy/HN) 14E 069
  1194. SALEM - FERRELLI, ROBERT THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 45E 021
  1195. SALEM - HUNTER, DONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 35E 047
  1196. SALEM - JONES, THOMAS HUBERT (Army/PFC) 58W 026
  1197. SALEM - LEHEW, DONALD LEE (Army/SFC) 10E 048
  1198. SALEM - MC BRIDE, CLAUDE WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 01E 027
  1199. SAYREVILLE - BATTISTA, FRANCIS DUANE (Marine/LCPL) 29E 070
  1200. SAYREVILLE - BIESIADA, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 64E 011
  1201. SAYREVILLE - BYRNE, JOHN PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 26W 082
  1202. SAYREVILLE - FAITH, WALTER DANIEL (Army/PFC) 41E 008
  1203. SAYREVILLE - MARCHUT, THOMAS ANDREW (Army/PFC) 37E 039
  1204. SEA BRIGHT - SCHNABOLK, HOWARD JON (Army/1LT) 24E 074
  1205. SEA GIRT - CIALLELLA, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 39W 078
  1206. SEA GIRT - KEARNS, JOSEPH THOMAS JR (Air Force/LTC) 21E 047
  1207. SEASIDE PARK - DEPAUL, MICHAEL JOSEPH S (Army/CWO) 04W 054
  1208. SECAUCUS - SCHOPMANN, RAYMOND FRANK (Army/CPL) 46E 041
  1209. SEWAREN - AMBROSE, LOUIS ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 06E 027
  1210. SEWAREN - HANSON, ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 61W 001
  1211. SEWELL - BASTIAN, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 35W 019
  1212. SHILOH - SANCHEZ, VIDAL JR (Army/SP4) 19E 112
  1213. SHORT HILLS - BENN, PHILIP CRAIG (Army/2LT) 46E 040
  1214. SHORT HILLS - GASPARD, CLAUDE JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 64E 004
  1215. SHORT HILLS - HUYLER, WILLIAM D JR (Army/2LT) 26E 072
  1216. SHORT HILLS - JUDGE, CHARLES MARK JR (Army/SP4) 23E 060
  1217. SHORT HILLS - MAGUIRE, WILLIAM A JR (Marine/PFC) 17W 017
  1218. SHORT HILLS - MULLINS, WILLIAM F JR (Marine/1LT) 28E 002
  1219. SHORT HILLS - WHITING, JUSTIN RICE IV (Marine/PFC) 02E 066
  1220. SHREWSBURY - DORN, PHILIP KENNETH (Marine/LCPL) 08E 006
  1221. SHREWSBURY - HARRIS, LANTIE LAWRENCE JR (Marine/LCPL) 41W 046
  1222. SKILLMAN - WARNER, STEPHEN HENRY (Army/SP4) 05W 104
  1223. SOMERSET - BUSCH, JOHN EDWARD (Army/PFC) 14E 014
  1224. SOMERSET - GILCHRIST, RICKY DEAN (Army/SGT) 03W 087
  1225. SOMERSET - HOOPER, VINS RONALD (Army/SP4) 22E 041
  1226. SOMERSET - KERI, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 14E 104
  1227. SOMERSET - YAWORSKY, MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 34E 083
  1228. SOMERVILLE - DIDURYK, MYRON (Army/MAJ) 11W 044
  1229. SOMERVILLE - FRECH, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 06W 101
  1230. SOMERVILLE - MAGLIARO, CHARLES LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 25E 070
  1231. SOMERVILLE - RAND, DWIGHT FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 33E 041
  1232. SOMERVILLE - SCHERDIN, ROBERT FRANCIS (Army/SSG) 35W 006
  1233. SOMERVILLE - VALLONE, RICHARD JOSEPH (Navy/AE3) 24E 047
  1234. SOUTH AMBOY - BROWN, CHARLES PAUL (Army/PFC) 16E 043
  1235. SOUTH AMBOY - HUGHES, ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 20E 117
  1236. SOUTH AMBOY - NEMETH, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 38E 079
  1237. SOUTH HACKENSACK - CAPORALE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 50E 045
  1238. SOUTH ORANGE - CONLAN, BRIAN DALY JR (Marine/2LT) 14E 076
  1239. SOUTH ORANGE - MC DONOUGH, JOHN RICHARD (Navy/LT) 08E 067
  1240. SOUTH ORANGE - MOON, THEODORE EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 28W 070
  1241. SOUTH RIVER - EPPINGER, GEORGE (Army/SP4) 12E 099
  1242. SOUTH RIVER - GLYNN, AARON GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 19E 081
  1243. SOUTH RIVER - IVAN, ANDREW JR (Air Force/CPT) 02W 013
  1244. SOUTH RIVER - WYATT, RONALD (Army/PFC) 11E 125
  1245. SPARTA - PATTERSON, JEFFERY SCOTT (Marine/PFC) 60W 004
  1246. SPARTA - STRUPP, DAVID ALAN (Army/PFC) 49E 037
  1247. SPARTA - TALMADGE, THOMAS ROBERT (Army/SP4) 17E 014
  1248. SPOTSWOOD - BAUMANN, OTTO WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 13E 089
  1249. SPOTSWOOD - BUTTENBAUM, GARY RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 19E 069
  1250. SPOTSWOOD - CRANE, DENNIS (Marine/CPL) 57W 024
  1251. SPOTSWOOD - HEFFRON, JAMES BROOKS (Marine/PFC) 10E 058
  1252. SPRING LAKE - REILLY, JOHN NORMAN JR (Air Force/CPT) 38W 013
  1253. SPRING LAKE - SCATUORCHIO, DOMINIC N JR (Army/CWO) 13W 106
  1254. SPRINGFIELD - BASS, SEYMOUR R (Air Force/MAJ) 60E 008
  1255. SPRINGFIELD - BENNETT, ROBERT ELWOOD III (Air Force/1LT) 31E 085
  1256. SPRINGFIELD - COLL, DENNIS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 30W 020
  1257. ST BAYONNE - BEKIEMPIS, THOMAS CHESTER (Marine/LCPL) 17E 060
  1258. STAMHOPE - PEARCE, HENRY ELLWOOD II (Navy/HN) 34W 067
  1259. STANHOPE - LITTLEHALES, ROY CHARLES (Army/PFC) 15E 047
  1260. STEWARTSVILLE - MYERS, DANIEL JOHN (Army/SP4) 14E 098
  1261. STRATFORD - WADE, ROBERT JOHN (Marine/SSG) 15E 092
  1262. SUCCASUNNA - OHLINGER, JAMES (Army/PFC) 12E 090
  1263. SUMMIT - ACKERMAN, DAVID FOLEY (Army/PFC) 21W 068
  1264. SUMMIT - BAXTER, DENNIS WARREN (Marine/PFC) 14E 078
  1265. SUMMIT - BIRD, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 11E 043
  1266. SUMMIT - FONT, MANUEL LOUIS (Army/PFC) 10E 007
  1267. SUMMIT - FRANCISCO, WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 35W 064
  1268. SUMMIT - HALSEY, MACDONALD BROOKE (Army/2LT) 20W 030
  1269. SUMMIT - MOORE, LEON DAVID (Army/SP4) 33W 003
  1270. SUMMIT - PETRACCO, ROBERT (Army/PFC) 46W 020
  1271. SUMMIT - RYAN, TERRENCE PATRICK (Navy/LT) 14W 027
  1272. SUMMIT - SCUITIER, JAMES (Army/PFC) 41E 072
  1273. SURF CITY - FORD, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 14W 042
  1274. SURF CITY - SCHODERER, ERIC JOHN (Navy/AX3) 12E 052
  1275. SUSSEX - DOTY, WESLEY GEORGE (Navy/FN) 44W 036
  1276. SUSSEX - PINNELL, ROBERT MERRITT JR (Army/SGT) 17E 012
  1277. SUSSEX - SCHOELIER, TJEERD (Army/SP4) 27E 061
  1278. SWEDESBORO - CORBIN, DONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 09E 112
  1279. SWEDESBORO - FIDUCIOSO, STEPHANO JAMES (Marine/PVT) 29E 008
  1280. SWEDESBORO - MARTIN, DENNIS PHILIP (Army/PFC) 13W 046
  1281. SWEDESBORO - MONAHON, ROBERT EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 21E 006
  1282. SWEDESBORO - POLLARD, WILLIAM ISAAC (Army/MSG) 31E 038
  1283. TEANECK - ATTARIAN, ALAN (Army/CPL) 18W 092
  1284. TEANECK - BRENNER, RICHARD IRVING (Army/CPL) 27W 070
  1285. TEANECK - GLEASON, DENNIS STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 46E 033
  1286. TEANECK - GRIMSTAD, SIGARD RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 63E 010
  1287. TEANECK - RAMSEY, STEVEN GEORGE (Army/1LT) 61W 006
  1288. TEANECK - REED, STANLEY MAJURE (Army/SP5) 31W 017
  1289. TEANECK - TAYLOR, JAMES R (Army/PFC) 06E 111
  1290. TEANECK - WATSON, GREGORY ALTON (Navy/YN3) 29E 018
  1291. THOROFARE - BUCK, PAUL JOHN (Army/SSG) 06E 052
  1292. TITUSVILLE - BACKES, BRUCE RICHARD (Army/SP4) 54E 042
  1293. TOMS RIVER - GLAWSON, GEORGE HOWARD JR (Army/WO) 03W 060
  1294. TOMS RIVER - GODFREY, CHARLES FAIRCHILD (Army/SP4) 15W 113
  1295. TOMS RIVER - JENSEN, GARY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 07W 004
  1296. TOMS RIVER - KELLY, CHARLES WESLEY (Navy/LT) 14E 044
  1297. TOMS RIVER - LILLEY, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 40E 024
  1298. TOMS RIVER - MC CLAIN, RICHARD LARRY (Army/PFC) 42W 049
  1299. TOMS RIVER - SCAVUZZO, PETER GARY (Marine/LCPL) 05E 107
  1300. TOWACO - BAUSCH, DAVID ALAN (Army/SP4) 01W 029
  1301. TOWACO - SELLITTO, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 28W 052
  1302. TRENTON - BALL, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 56W 017
  1303. TRENTON - BEAUMONT, HERBERT MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 29W 058
  1304. TRENTON - BERG, JOHN STEPHEN (Air Force/A1C) 23E 073
  1305. TRENTON - BILLINGHAM, FREDERICK A JR (Marine/CPL) 41E 016
  1306. TRENTON - BORDEN, TIMOTHY ZANE (Army/CPL) 13W 129
  1307. TRENTON - BROPHY, DENNIS JAMES (Army/PFC) 04E 106
  1308. TRENTON - BRYANT, DAVID THEODORE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 044
  1309. TRENTON - BURROUGHS, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 27E 107
  1310. TRENTON - CHAPMAN, SHERMAN JR (Army/SFC) 08E 079
  1311. TRENTON - DE LORENZO, RONALD (Marine/PFC) 25W 065
  1312. TRENTON - DICESARE, ANTHONY JR (Marine/CPL) 22E 069
  1313. TRENTON - DICKERSON, DOUGLAS R JR (Marine/LCPL) 24E 113
  1314. TRENTON - DIXON, CECIL F (Army/SP5) 23E 001
  1315. TRENTON - DONOVAN, JOHN DENNIS (Army/SGT) 63E 008
  1316. TRENTON - DOWLING, WILLIE JR (Army/SP4) 16E 057
  1317. TRENTON - DREWES, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/CPT) 36W 034
  1318. TRENTON - EVERETT, NORMAN ROY (Army/SP5) 14W 064
  1319. TRENTON - FORE, ALEXANDER (Army/PFC) 19E 036
  1320. TRENTON - FRANCIS, THOMAS EARL (Army/CPL) 26E 059
  1321. TRENTON - GROVER, THOMAS ROY (Army/SP4) 33W 040
  1322. TRENTON - HAARWALDT, ERWIN JOHN (Army/PFC) 16E 121
  1323. TRENTON - HAYWARD, ARNOLD COURTNEY (Army/LTC) 21W 101
  1324. TRENTON - HEALEY, ROBERT CHARLES JR (Marine/PFC) 49E 042
  1325. TRENTON - JACOBUS, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/WO) 33E 019
  1326. TRENTON - JOHNSON, HOWARD WARNER JR (Army/PFC) 25E 071
  1327. TRENTON - JURANIC, FRANCIS JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 39W 054
  1328. TRENTON - KORONA, ALBERT III (Army/SP4) 20E 030
  1329. TRENTON - KRAMER, LEON JOSEPH (Army/CPT) 01E 017
  1330. TRENTON - KROSKE, HAROLD WILLIAM JR (Army/MAJ) 32W 013
  1331. TRENTON - LIVELY, WARREN II (Army/SP4) 08W 009
  1332. TRENTON - MAURO, VINCENT CARMEN JR (Army/CPL) 04W 061
  1333. TRENTON - MC CANTS, JOSEPH JR (Army/SGT) 24W 032
  1334. TRENTON - NEMCHIK, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 20E 034
  1335. TRENTON - OSSMEN, JOHN DONALD (Marine/PFC) 15E 071
  1336. TRENTON - PARTON, CARL (Army/SSG) 19W 019
  1337. TRENTON - PINE, FREDERICK ANDREW (Army/SP4) 33E 021
  1338. TRENTON - REED, ROBERT BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 29E 034
  1339. TRENTON - ROBBINS, RONALD (Army/SP4) 19W 004
  1340. TRENTON - SCHARIBONE, DAVID JOHN (Marine/PFC) 19E 112
  1341. TRENTON - SCHOETTNER, GEORGE CRAIG (Army/SP4) 20W 093
  1342. TRENTON - SIMPSON, WALTER STEPHEN (Army/SSG) 66E 003
  1343. TRENTON - STEFFEN, CARL ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 04E 039
  1344. TRENTON - STOUT, CLIFFORD RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 12E 103
  1345. TRENTON - SYKES, JONATHAN EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 37E 071
  1346. TRENTON - SZYMANSKI, JOHN STEPHEN (Marine/SSG) 17E 032
  1347. TRENTON - THOMPSON, CALVIN EUGENE JR (Army/PFC) 15W 023
  1348. TRENTON - THOMPSON, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/SGT) 05E 030
  1349. TRENTON - TURNER, PRESTON HARRY JR (Marine/PFC) 21E 054
  1350. TRENTON - VAN BARRIGER, RONALD ERNES (Army/PFC) 37W 026
  1351. TRENTON - WAGNER, HARRY EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 17E 109
  1352. TRENTON - WORTHINGTON, ROBERT WARD (Army/PFC) 11W 108
  1353. TUCKAHOE - GODFREY, WILLIAM ROLLAND (Army/SGT) 17W 061
  1354. TUCKAHOE - LONG, GEORGE FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 63W 018
  1355. UNION - BRENNAN, JOHN PATRICK (Army/CPT) 17W 054
  1356. UNION - DALEY, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/PFC) 16E 089
  1357. UNION - HEATHCOTE, CLIFFORD S JR (Air Force/CPT) 10E 065
  1358. UNION - JOHNSON, EDWARD BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 14E 035
  1359. UNION - KOONCE, JEFFREY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 30E 028
  1360. UNION - PAWLOWSKI, EDWARD WESLEY (Navy/LTJG) 28W 020
  1361. UNION - TORSIELLO, WAYNE LOUIS (Marine/SGT) 11W 098
  1362. UNION - WALTERS, RONALD C (Army/CPL) 06W 125
  1363. UNION - WHITAKER, FREDDIE (Army/SSG) 51E 004
  1364. UNION BEACH - HIMMELREICH, HARRY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 02E 116
  1365. UNION BEACH - RUBY, STEPHEN CHARLES (Air Force/SSGT) 02W 081
  1366. UNION CITY - BARDET, RAYMOND FREDERIC (Marine/PFC) 64W 005
  1367. UNION CITY - BEERES, GEORGE KEVIN (Army/SP4) 05E 024
  1368. UNION CITY - LANZONE, MARCHELLA RAYMOND (Air Force/MSGT) 12E 121
  1369. UNION CITY - RECK, JOHN (Army/PFC) 60E 001
  1370. UNION CITY - SCIVOLINO, ANTHONY CHRISTO (Army/SP4) 13E 040
  1371. UNION CITY - WHITE, WILLIAM GEORGE (Navy/CE1) 22W 061
  1372. UNIONDALE - DALEY, GERALD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 21W 036
  1373. UPPER MONTCLAIR - MARTIN, JOHN BERNARD II (Navy/LT) 07W 115
  1374. VENTNOR CITY - OLIPHANT, JOSEPH B JR (Army/PFC) 31W 054
  1375. VENTOR - LENZSCH, ROLF FRED (Army/SSG) 22E 079
  1376. VERNON - SHAUGER, HARRISON BENJAMIN (Army/PFC) 42W 050
  1377. VERONA - GEOGHEGAN, GERALD DALY (Marine/1LT) 10E 113
  1378. VERONA - HEIN, ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 49W 023
  1379. VERONA - MC CLOSKEY, ROBERT ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 57W 030
  1380. VILLAS - ALBERTS, FRANCIS JOHN (Army/SGT) 10E 049
  1381. VINCENTOWN - VOHRINGER, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SSG) 12W 002
  1382. VINELAND - ASSELTA, CHARLES CARL (Army/1LT) 45E 017
  1383. VINELAND - DANNA, JOSEPH JOHN JR (Army/CWO) 06W 124
  1384. VINELAND - DAVIS, RICHARD WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 35W 033
  1385. VINELAND - FRAMBES, JOHN MALHON (Army/CPL) 21E 088
  1386. VINELAND - GREEN, LEO FRANK JR (Army/PFC) 19W 014
  1387. VINELAND - HAYES, JOSEPH FRED (Marine/PFC) 13E 122
  1388. VINELAND - INFERRERA, LOUIS JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 20E 061
  1389. VINELAND - JENKINS, LANCE NORMAN (Marine/LCPL) 31E 048
  1390. VINELAND - KALIVAS, JOHN ANGELO (Army/SGT) 23W 101
  1391. VINELAND - MOORER, BOBBY (Army/CPL) 60E 026
  1392. VINELAND - MOUNT, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 48E 044
  1393. VINELAND - VIEHMANN, GEORGE JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 20W 003
  1394. WALDWICK - VIGGIANO, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/PFC) 25E 018
  1395. WALLINGTON - SLOMIANY, KAZIMIERZ HENRYK (Army/SP4) 22E 020
  1396. WALLINGTON - TENCZA, ANTHONY JOHN (Army/COL) 01E 011
  1397. WANAMASSA - D ADAMO, ALBERT L JR (Army/SP4) 28W 067
  1398. WANAMASSA - LANNING, HAROLD JAY (Navy/BM3) 02E 122
  1399. WANAMASSA - LYTAL, JAMES FRANCIS (Army/SFC) 16E 053
  1400. WANAQUE - ADDICE, FRANK PAUL (Navy/HN) 49E 018
  1401. WANAQUE - PERRONE, JAMES PAUL JR (Army/SP4) 16E 071
  1402. WARETOWN - HORNER, WALTER DENNIS (Marine/LCPL) 19E 059
  1403. WASHINGTON - FINNERTY, FRANCIS M JR (Marine/PFC) 39W 079
  1404. WASHINGTON - RUVOLIS, EDWARD JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 59E 012
  1405. WASHINGTON - SAWRAN, RICHARD ARTHUR (Army/WO) 18W 076
  1406. WATCHUNG - JONES, STEPHEN CRAWFORD (Army/1LT) 43E 056
  1407. WATCHUNG - LINDSLEY, DONALD PETER (Army/SP4) 18E 123
  1408. WAYNE - CRESSMAN, PETER RICHARD (Air Force/SGT) 01W 114
  1409. WAYNE - KANE, RICHARD RAYMOND (Marine/MAJ) 26E 061
  1410. WAYNE - MC MANUS, ROBERT FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 48W 001
  1411. WAYNE - SACHARANSKI, FRANK ERIC (Marine/1LT) 12W 044
  1412. WAYNE - THOMPSON, DANIEL FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 67E 003
  1413. WAYNE - VALT, RALPH WESLEY (Marine/LCPL) 13E 073
  1414. WEEHAWKEN - CEMELLI, SALVATORE PETER (Army/PFC) 13E 020
  1415. WENHAM - CHEESEMAN, ALAN B (Air Force/CPT) 08W 106
  1416. WENONAH - BUCK, FRANK HENRY (Navy/FN) 32E 034
  1417. WENONAH - MOKUAU, KENNETH WILLIAM JR (Marine/LCPL) 34W 060
  1418. WENONAH - POST, VERNON JR (Marine/LCPL) 39E 024
  1419. WENONAH - POWELL, ELMER FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 07E 035
  1420. WENONAH - VAUSE, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 08E 122
  1421. WEST CREEK - RUTTER, THOMAS CLAYTON (Marine/CPL) 36W 006
  1422. WEST KEANSBURG - MC KAY, GILMAN WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 12E 011
  1423. WEST KEENSBURG - HEYMACH, HAROLD FRANK (Army/PFC) 43E 054
  1424. WEST LONG BEACH - MAYER, FRANCIS JOHN JR (Marine/PFC) 36E 024
  1425. WEST MILFORD - KOCHER, LAWRENCE HENRY (Army/2LT) 48E 006
  1426. WEST NEW YORK - BARRIOS, BERNARD (Army/PFC) 06E 088
  1427. WEST NEW YORK - BREEN, GERALD JAMES (Army/SP4) 16E 019
  1428. WEST NEW YORK - CANNITO, DENNIS JOHN (Army/SP4) 19W 117
  1429. WEST NEW YORK - DABONKA, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 14E 107
  1430. WEST NEW YORK - FALATO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 15E 032
  1431. WEST NEW YORK - MC DERMOTT, THOMAS ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 31E 059
  1432. WEST NEW YORK - ORTIZ-BURGOS, JOSE ALBERTO (Army/CPL) 51W 044
  1433. WEST NEW YORK - RAMIREZ, NELSON R (Army/PFC) 55E 028
  1434. WEST NEW YORK - VALLECILLO, EDGAR HENRY (Marine/CPL) 21E 064
  1435. WEST ORANGE - BOLAND, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 05E 070
  1436. WEST ORANGE - DE ROSE, GERALD LOUIS (Army/PFC) 47E 020
  1437. WEST ORANGE - KOVACH, PETER FRANK (Army/PFC) 46W 005
  1438. WEST ORANGE - LANG, CHARLES VANDERBILT (Army/MAJ) 07W 058
  1439. WEST ORANGE - PIZZI, CHARLES DANIEL (Army/PFC) 02E 002
  1440. WEST ORANGE - WOODS, ROBERT WALTER (Army/SP4) 48W 010
  1441. WEST PATERSON - BORREGO, ANTHONY J (Army/1LT) 23E 009
  1442. WEST PATERSON - VIRBICKAS, ANTHONY A (Army/CPL) 16W 107
  1443. WESTFIELD - BACHMAN, ROGER JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 16W 094
  1444. WESTFIELD - BRUNN, RICHARD CONRAD (Army/1LT) 31W 043
  1445. WESTFIELD - HARDIN, WILLIAM RICHARD (Army/CPT) 04E 109
  1446. WESTFIELD - LEWIS, RICHARD GARY (Army/WO) 55E 021
  1447. WESTFIELD - MILLER, ROBERT THEODORE (Army/SGT) 34W 038
  1448. WESTFIELD - NICHOLS, DANIEL CLEMENT (Marine/1LT) 25W 107
  1449. WESTFIELD - PRICE, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 29W 048
  1450. WESTFIELD - RETZLAFF, ARTHUR CLIFTON (Army/1LT) 23E 045
  1451. WESTFIELD - SELIG, RONALD JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 36E 086
  1452. WESTVILLE - HINSON, ALVIN CRAWFORD (Army/SSG) 25W 071
  1453. WESTWOOD - NUGENT, RICHARD FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 05E 092
  1454. WHARTON - KNUCKEY, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 03W 056
  1455. WHARTON - RUSSELL, PETER FRANSSON (Navy/LT) 24W 090
  1456. WHARTON - SIMON, JOSEPH LOUIS JOHN (Navy/BM1) 30E 081
  1457. WHIPPANY - SLATTERY, ROBERT JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 23E 023
  1458. WHITE HOUSE STATION - PYPNIOWSKI, LARRY (Army/CPL) 18W 097
  1459. WHITEHOUSE - HAVER, DALE HARRY (Army/1LT) 27W 056
  1460. WILDWOOD - BESCHEN, JAMES (Marine/CPL) 09E 035
  1461. WILDWOOD - SPILMAN, DYKE AUGUSTUS (Air Force/MAJ) 11E 024
  1462. WILDWOOD CREST - CALLAHAN, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/SP4) 23W 097
  1463. WILDWOOD CREST - COLEMAN, GEORGE WILLIAM (Marine/2LT) 45E 009
  1464. WILDWOOD CREST - KLECZ, STANLEY STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 20E 030
  1465. WILLIAMSTOWN - FRANKE, WILLIAM THOMAS (Navy/EO3) 32W 064
  1466. WILLINGBORO - CAMPBELL, RANDALL M III (Army/PFC) 12E 088
  1467. WILLINGBORO - CHRISTIANSEN, BERNHARD M (Marine/LCPL) 27W 062
  1468. WILLINGBORO - CRAIG, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 35E 037
  1469. WILLINGBORO - DAVERN, MATTHEW JOHN (Army/SP4) 07E 039
  1470. WILLINGBORO - SCHUSTER, FRANK (Marine/CPL) 46E 049
  1471. WILLINGBORO - SEVENSKI, ALFRED (Army/PVT) 12E 029
  1472. WILLINGBORO - TOOKE, JOHN KARL (Marine/LCPL) 29E 036
  1473. WOOD RIDGE - BOWMAN, HARRY THOMAS II (Navy/HN) 57E 014
  1474. WOODBURY - CATLING, ROBERT PHILIP (Army/SP4) 08E 123
  1475. WOODBURY - ELLIOTT, ROBERT WILLIAM (Marine/SGT) 08W 097
  1476. WOODBURY - MC DOWELL, DONALD FRANCIS (Navy/SM2) 32E 064
  1477. WOODBURY - SPINA, FRED CONCETTO (Marine/LCPL) 44W 031
  1478. WOODLYNNE - COWEN, CHRISTOPHER (Army/SGT) 52W 037
  1479. WOODSTOWN - HUGHES, TONY HOWARD (Marine/PFC) 06E 117
  1480. WOODSTOWN - WATSON, MARVIN LEROI (Marine/PFC) 22W 071
  1481. WYCKOFF - GIEGEL, JAMES LLOYD (Marine/LCPL) 10W 102
  1482. WYCKOFF - GRINER, JOHN ARTHUR (Navy/LT) 14W 117
  1483. WYCKOFF - VENNIK, ROBERT NICHOLAS (Army/SSG) 02W 003
  1484. YARDVILLE - HICKS, JOSEPH LONNIE (Marine/LCPL) 23E 003

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore