The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from New Mexico, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C E F G H J L M O P R S T V W Z
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ALAMOGORDO - BARELA, IGNACIO (Marine/LCPL) 21E 031
  2. ALAMOGORDO - GUTIERREZ, JUAN FEDERICO (Army/PFC) 23E 070
  3. ALAMOGORDO - MEUTE, HOWARD MICHAEL (Navy/ADJ3) 28W 019
  4. ALAMOGORDO - RODGERS, LUIA (Army/PFC) 42E 009
  5. ALAMOGORDO - SIMPKIN, WALLACE FREDERICK (Army/SSG) 36W 037
  6. ALAMOGORDO - SMITH, DANNY LE MOYNE (Army/PVT) 08E 113
  7. ALAMOGORDO - THARP, HAROLD ALLEN JR (Army/SP5) 49E 037
  8. ALBUQUERQUE - ADAMS, GEORGE DAYTON (Army/SGT) 06E 135
  9. ALBUQUERQUE - ADAMS, MICHAEL THOMAS (Air Force/CPT) 26W 109
  10. ALBUQUERQUE - ANDLER, MARION BRYAN (Army/CPL) 09W 036
  11. ALBUQUERQUE - ARELLANO, ANTHONY WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 51W 016
  12. ALBUQUERQUE - ARMIJO, FRANK CHARLES (Army/PFC) 19W 043
  13. ALBUQUERQUE - AUTEN, FRANK LEROY (Marine/LCPL) 52W 026
  14. ALBUQUERQUE - BAKER, MICHAEL O BRIEN (Marine/SGT) 23W 041
  15. ALBUQUERQUE - BAZAN, ISIDRO SIGFREDO (Army/SP4) 53W 016
  16. ALBUQUERQUE - BECKETT, JOHN WESLEY (Army/2LT) 33E 015
  17. ALBUQUERQUE - BELL, GEORGE BENJAMIN (Army/PFC) 12E 112
  18. ALBUQUERQUE - BILBREY, EDMOND DAVID (Army/CPT) 04W 036
  19. ALBUQUERQUE - BULLOCH, JAMES GRADY (Army/CWO) 09W 042
  20. ALBUQUERQUE - BUSTAMANTE, PAUL (Marine/PFC) 43W 002
  21. ALBUQUERQUE - CARNAHAN, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 17E 091
  22. ALBUQUERQUE - CASERIO, CHARLES DOMINIC (Army/SGT) 02W 015
  23. ALBUQUERQUE - CHAVEZ, DANIEL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 06W 078
  24. ALBUQUERQUE - CHAVEZ, FREDDIE PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 30W 099
  25. ALBUQUERQUE - CIPRIANI, ALAN BRADLEY (Army/SP4) 21E 010
  26. ALBUQUERQUE - CLOUGH, KENNETH RICHARD (Army/WO) 35W 046
  27. ALBUQUERQUE - DAVID, ROBERT (Army/CPL) 64E 013
  28. ALBUQUERQUE - DAVIS, EDWARD DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 13E 089
  29. ALBUQUERQUE - DENNEY, DONALD GENE (Army/SP4) 57W 017
  30. ALBUQUERQUE - DERDA, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 27W 029
  31. ALBUQUERQUE - DIREEN, KEVEN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 50E 046
  32. ALBUQUERQUE - DOW, ROBERT MELVIN (Navy/BM1) 01W 096
  33. ALBUQUERQUE - DOZIER, JOBIE CLAYTON (Army/PFC) 15E 083
  34. ALBUQUERQUE - EDWARDS, DANIEL WINSLOW JR (Army/SFC) 15W 085
  35. ALBUQUERQUE - FANNING, MARTIN VINCENT (Army/CPT) 03W 007
  36. ALBUQUERQUE - FLETCHER, LON M (Army/PVT) 02E 107
  37. ALBUQUERQUE - FORGETTE, DUANE GARTH (Army/SP4) 02W 021
  38. ALBUQUERQUE - FOWNER, JACOB HENRY (Marine/PFC) 07E 017
  39. ALBUQUERQUE - FRINK, JOHN WESLEY (Army/WO) 02W 127
  40. ALBUQUERQUE - GADZIALA, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 58E 007
  41. ALBUQUERQUE - GALBREATH, TERRELL ROBERT (Army/SSG) 09W 100
  42. ALBUQUERQUE - GARCIA, ISIDRO (Army/SP4) 13W 130
  43. ALBUQUERQUE - GARCIA, LOUIS MAGIN (Army/CPL) 46E 016
  44. ALBUQUERQUE - GARCIA, RAMON (Army/SSG) 47W 042
  45. ALBUQUERQUE - GARLEY, FRANK ELOY (Marine/PFC) 25W 022
  46. ALBUQUERQUE - GARRAPY, DAVID EARL (Marine/CPL) 10E 036
  47. ALBUQUERQUE - GIBSON, ROY ALLEN (Marine/SGT) 29E 030
  48. ALBUQUERQUE - GOODING, LLOYD LEE (Army/PFC) 11E 002
  49. ALBUQUERQUE - GURULE, RICHARD ALBERT (Army/SP4) 40W 019
  50. ALBUQUERQUE - HAMILTON, RICHARD ELMER (Marine/SGT) 01E 012
  51. ALBUQUERQUE - HANAWALD, LEN MARTIN (Army/LTC) 18W 028
  52. ALBUQUERQUE - HEISTER, RICHARD EUGENE (Marine/1LT) 01E 130
  53. ALBUQUERQUE - HERN, WILLIAM BURCH (Army/SGT) 07W 098
  54. ALBUQUERQUE - HERRERA, FREDERICK DANIEL (Army/SFC) 28W 036
  55. ALBUQUERQUE - JENNINGS, STEPHEN KENNETH (Marine/CPL) 20E 095
  56. ALBUQUERQUE - JOHNSON, LARRY DEAN (Army/SGT) 26W 046
  57. ALBUQUERQUE - JONES, MICHAEL THOMAS (Army/PFC) 14E 100
  58. ALBUQUERQUE - JORY, EDWARD LEWIS JR (Marine/2LT) 25E 043
  59. ALBUQUERQUE - KAUFMAN, DONACIANO FRANCIS (Marine/SGT) 15E 109
  60. ALBUQUERQUE - KOZAI, KENNETH BRUCE K (Marine/1LT) 15W 005
  61. ALBUQUERQUE - LANE, MITCHELL SIM (Air Force/CPT) 35W 035
  62. ALBUQUERQUE - LE COMPTE, JOHN AULT (Marine/LCPL) 54W 031
  63. ALBUQUERQUE - LERMAN, CONRAD (Marine/CPL) 58W 027
  64. ALBUQUERQUE - LEYBA, RAMON (Navy/HM3) 59W 025
  65. ALBUQUERQUE - LOPEZ, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 58E 011
  66. ALBUQUERQUE - LOTT, CHARLES ALLISON (Army/PFC) 57E 027
  67. ALBUQUERQUE - LOVATO, RUDOLPH DANIEL (Army/SP4) 12W 026
  68. ALBUQUERQUE - LUJAN, ENRIQUE (Army/PFC) 14W 127
  69. ALBUQUERQUE - MARKLAND, GERALD DAVID (Army/WO) 36W 083
  70. ALBUQUERQUE - MARQUEZ, JULIAN ERNEST (Army/SP4) 05W 107
  71. ALBUQUERQUE - MARTIN, GUY WAYNE (Army/SSG) 68W 006
  72. ALBUQUERQUE - MARTINEZ, BILLY RICHARD (Army/SP4) 13E 039
  73. ALBUQUERQUE - MARTINEZ, JUAN HENRY (Army/PFC) 33E 059
  74. ALBUQUERQUE - MC CLURE, CHRISTABOL TOBY (Marine/PFC) 34W 017
  75. ALBUQUERQUE - MC KEAN, GUY EDWIN JR (Army/SGT) 16W 102
  76. ALBUQUERQUE - MCINTIRE, SCOTT WINSTON (Air Force/LTC) 02W 085
  77. ALBUQUERQUE - MEADOWS, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 16W 059
  78. ALBUQUERQUE - MOORE, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 25E 074
  79. ALBUQUERQUE - MORRIS, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 61E 014
  80. ALBUQUERQUE - MORRISSEY, ROBERT DAVID (Air Force/LTC) 01W 090
  81. ALBUQUERQUE - MUNSON, ALVIN JAMES (Army/PFC) 44E 039
  82. ALBUQUERQUE - NEELD, BOBBY GENE (Air Force/COL) 35W 036
  83. ALBUQUERQUE - PADILLA, PEDRO (Marine/SGT) 06E 057
  84. ALBUQUERQUE - PATCH, DONALD CHARLES (Air Force/CPT) 02E 102
  85. ALBUQUERQUE - PEREA, JUANITO (Army/SP6) 41E 070
  86. ALBUQUERQUE - PHELPS, LARRY DELTON (Army/SP4) 61E 017
  87. ALBUQUERQUE - PHILLIPS, GREGORY LEE (Army/SP4) 39W 018
  88. ALBUQUERQUE - PIERCE, ROBERT LIVINGSTON (Army/WO) 11W 052
  89. ALBUQUERQUE - PUCKETT, HARRY LEE (Army/PFC) 41W 065
  90. ALBUQUERQUE - PYLE, CHRIS MONROE (Navy/HM2) 23W 010
  91. ALBUQUERQUE - ROBERTSON, KENNETH LEE (Army/SP4) 06W 100
  92. ALBUQUERQUE - ROGERS, JOHN DAVID (Marine/CPL) 20E 123
  93. ALBUQUERQUE - ROMERO, CHARLES ANTHONY (Army/SP5) 18W 043
  94. ALBUQUERQUE - SALAZAR, CRES PADILLA (Navy/CE3) 53W 030
  95. ALBUQUERQUE - SALAZAR, MEL ERNEST JR (Army/2LT) 14W 047
  96. ALBUQUERQUE - SANCHEZ, CAMILO JAMES (Army/SP4) 42E 071
  97. ALBUQUERQUE - SANCHEZ, JUAN DIEGO (Marine/PFC) 09E 059
  98. ALBUQUERQUE - SANCHEZ, UVALDO (Marine/LCPL) 18E 064
  99. ALBUQUERQUE - SENA, BENNY (Marine/PFC) 09E 076
  100. ALBUQUERQUE - SMITH, JEFFERY NOLAN (Navy/HN) 15W 044
  101. ALBUQUERQUE - SPURGEON, ROY STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 41E 044
  102. ALBUQUERQUE - STAKE, KENDALL ALBERT (Army/SP4) 48E 020
  103. ALBUQUERQUE - STANLEY, DON SCOTT (Marine/PVT) 54W 033
  104. ALBUQUERQUE - TAFOYA, FLORENTINO JR (Marine/SGT) 29E 022
  105. ALBUQUERQUE - TAFOYA, JOHN OLIVIO (Army/SP4) 34W 072
  106. ALBUQUERQUE - TEETER, KENNETH WARREN (Army/SP5) 14E 039
  107. ALBUQUERQUE - TETER, RANDALL KEITH (Army/CPL) 15W 106
  108. ALBUQUERQUE - THORNTON, STEPHEN H (Army/WO) 29E 098
  109. ALBUQUERQUE - TRUJILLO, GREGORIO JR (Army/SP4) 13E 013
  110. ALBUQUERQUE - VALDEZ, FRANK (Army/PFC) 16E 116
  111. ALBUQUERQUE - VANN, GARY STEVEN (Navy/BM3) 24W 051
  112. ALBUQUERQUE - WALKER, BURTON KIMBALL (Army/SFC) 14W 118
  113. ALBUQUERQUE - WALTON, WILLIAM LEROY (Army/PFC) 06E 135
  114. ALBUQUERQUE - WEBBER, BRIAN LEE (Marine/1LT) 37W 071
  115. ALBUQUERQUE - WESTPHALL, VICTOR D III (Marine/1LT) 66E 004
  116. ALBUQUERQUE - WHITLOW, RONALD DAVID (Navy/HM3) 49W 021
  117. ALBUQUERQUE - WILLARD, JAMES MONROE (Army/SGT) 18W 099
  118. ALBUQUERQUE - WILLIAMS, THOMAS RALPH (Army/SP4) 22W 101
  119. ALCALDE - HERRERA, NARCISO FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 08E 119
  120. ANTHONY - HERNANDEZ, SALOME (Marine/SSG) 32E 087
  121. ANTON CHICO - SISNEROS, ROMAN (Army/PFC) 25E 065
  122. ARTESIA - CASS, ANTHONY MAC (Marine/CPL) 20E 111
  123. ARTESIA - DENNIS, DOUGLASS J (Army/SP5) 38E 025
  124. ARTESIA - RAMIREZ, SAMUEL MEDINA (Marine/PFC) 06E 050
  125. ARTESIA - THOMPSON, JERRY ELMER (Army/SP4) 26W 080
  126. AZTEC - ROBERTS, VIRGIL JESSIE (Army/SP4) 34W 061
  127. BELEN - GARCIA, EDDIE LEONARD (Army/PVT) 21W 037
  128. BELEN - GARCIA, LUPERTO (Marine/LCPL) 54W 005
  129. BELEN - LOVATO, MICHAEL LEON (Marine/PFC) 38E 055
  130. BELEN - MARTINEZ, EDDIE ANTHONY JR (Army/PFC) 32W 007
  131. BELEN - MORENO, HILARIO (Marine/PFC) 38W 045
  132. BELEN - TAFOYA, MARK ALVAN (Marine/SGT) 07W 108
  133. BELEN - WILSON, JOHN STANTON (Army/CPT) 31W 030
  134. BERNALILLO - MONTOYA, EUSEBIO (Marine/PFC) 39W 055
  135. BERNALILLO - SAIZ, FRED ROMAN (Army/SP4) 09E 101
  136. BLOOMFIELD - KEFFALOS, CHRIS ALBERT (Army/SGT) 10W 076
  137. CANONCITO - PLATERO, RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 14W 069
  138. CAPITAN - DALE, CHESTER DONALD (Navy/QM2) 40W 076
  139. CARLSBAD - CABE, JOHNNY DWAIN (Marine/CPL) 61W 021
  140. CARLSBAD - DAVIS, RICARDO GONZALEZ (Army/SFC) 29W 087
  141. CARLSBAD - FOSTER, GEORGE ARTHUR III (Army/SP4) 37W 005
  142. CARLSBAD - GARCIA, ANDRES (Marine/LCPL) 01W 132
  143. CARLSBAD - HARRISON, RONALD EDWARD (Navy/EON3) 64E 005
  144. CARLSBAD - MAGBY, LLOYD BURNEY (Army/SSG) 17E 086
  145. CARLSBAD - MONTANEZ, MIGUEL F (Army/SP5) 38W 068
  146. CARLSBAD - SAWYERS, ROGER THURSTON (Army/CPT) 27E 041
  147. CARLSBAD - SILLIMAN, JACK LLOYD (Marine/LCPL) 23W 059
  148. CARLSBAD - SIMPSON, MAX COLEMAN (Army/PFC) 14E 074
  149. CARLSBAD - THOMAS, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 33W 011
  150. CARRIZOZO - ZAMORA, CARLOS JR (Army/SP5) 04E 105
  151. CEDAR CREST - GARCIA, JOE CECILIO (Marine/PFC) 18E 121
  152. CERRO - CISNEROS, CHARLES CASTULO (Army/PFC) 09W 078
  153. CHAMISAL - MARTINEZ, JIM DANIEL (Army/SP4) 34E 023
  154. CHURCH ROCK - DEMPSEY, WARREN LEIGH (Marine/CPL) 03E 122
  155. CHURCH ROCK - MARTIN, EMERSON (Marine/PFC) 23W 016
  156. CHURCH ROCK - YAZZIE, RAYMOND (Marine/CPL) 31W 070
  157. CLAYTON - HOLLAND, RUSSELL JAMES (Army/CPL) 31W 049
  158. CLAYTON - WAIDE, DONALD GILES (Army/SSG) 56E 033
  159. CLEARWATER - STAGER, KENNETH L (Army/SSG) 21E 019
  160. CLOVIS - HOHSTADT, JIMMY ROSS (Army/PFC) 27E 081
  161. CLOVIS - MARTINEZ, DANIEL TIOFILIO (Army/SGT) 12E 007
  162. CLOVIS - RUBIO, RUBEN (Army/SGT) 03W 102
  163. CLOVIS - STOLL, DAVID LOUIS (Army/CPL) 28E 087
  164. CONTINENTAL DIVIDE - YAZZIE, DAN (Army/SP4) 24W 024
  165. COTTAGE GROVE - CROCKETT, WILLIAM JAMES (Air Force/1LT) 01W 068
  166. CROWN POINT - ANTONIO, JOHNNIE JR (Marine/LCPL) 32E 067
  167. CUBERO - CHINO, GERALD GREGORY (Army/SP4) 46E 003
  168. CUBERO - CURLEY, ALBERT ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 17E 070
  169. DEMING - DURAN, STEVE GONZALES (Navy/HN) 02E 056
  170. DEMING - MAY, CLOVIS LEE (Army/SGT) 24W 077
  171. DEMING - NABOURS, JIMMIE FLOYD (Army/WO) 09W 106
  172. DEMING - NUNN, SAMUEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 44W 019
  173. DEMING - PEARSON, KURT BYRON (Army/CPL) 28E 003
  174. DEMING - PORTER, FRANK SOLIS (Army/CPL) 45W 009
  175. DEMING - ROMAN, VICTOR MUNOZ (Army/SP4) 21W 028
  176. DEMING - SAENZ, RICHARD (Army/PFC) 41W 020
  177. DEMING - TRUJILLO, JOSEPH FELIX (Marine/GSGT) 10E 067
  178. DEXTER - SANCHEZ, JOSE L (Army/SP4) 23W 039
  179. DEXTER - SISNEROS, ARTURO SYLVESTER (Army/CPL) 25W 043
  180. DIXON - VALDEZ, PHIL ISADORE (Navy/HN) 14E 097
  181. DULCE - ATOLE, FLOYD SAMUEL (Army/SGT) 32W 069
  182. DULCE - MUNIZ, DANIEL HAROLD (Army/PVT) 10W 058
  183. EDDY - MAXWELL, CALVIN WALTER (Army/MAJ) 17W 063
  184. ENCINO - TENORIO, SAM (Army/SGT) 31E 002
  185. ESPANOLA - BRANCH, FREDDIE ISIDORE (Marine/LCPL) 07E 067
  186. ESTANCIA - AUSTIN, ROLLIN RANDOLPH (Army/CPL) 65W 003
  187. ESTANCIA - ISLER, REID ALLEN (Navy/HM3) 62E 006
  188. EUNICE - HORN, RONALD DAVID (Army/SSG) 42W 069
  189. FAIRACRES - DEVINE, CAMERON JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 34W 092
  190. FAIRVIEW - PETERS, JOHN THEODORE (Marine/LCPL) 44W 059
  191. FARMINGTON - ALLEN, RICHARD LEE (Army/SSG) 33W 075
  192. FARMINGTON - ARVISO, HERBERT (Army/SGT) 17W 119
  193. FARMINGTON - CHARLIE, PETER (Marine/LCPL) 08W 093
  194. FARMINGTON - FAIRCLOTH, RICHARD DWAYNE (Army/PFC) 46W 058
  195. FARMINGTON - JAMES, BILLIE (Army/SP4) 50E 003
  196. FARMINGTON - KELLER, GEORGE RICHARD (Air Force/CPT) 10W 109
  197. FARMINGTON - KRUG, MICHAEL JOE (Army/SGT) 27E 034
  198. FARMINGTON - MALL, RONALD AVERY (Army/SP4) 02W 136
  199. FARMINGTON - MEHLHAFF, RICHARD WAYNE (Army/PVT) 10W 082
  200. FARMINGTON - RANSDELL, CURTIS H (Army/SGT) 09E 006
  201. FARMINGTON - SANDERS, JAMES GARLAND (Army/SP5) 40W 034
  202. FARMINGTON - SERRANO, FILEMON (Army/PFC) 29W 093
  203. FARMINGTON - THORNTON, LEO KEITH (Army/SGT) 10E 051
  204. FARMINGTON - WILLIAMS, DENNIS ALAN (Army/PVT) 28W 031
  205. FORT WINGATE - MARTINEZ, BOBBY JOE (Army/SGT) 58E 023
  206. FRUITLAND - ARTHUR, JOHNNY (Army/SP5) 03W 071
  207. FRUITLAND - JOHNSON, ZANE EVERETT (Marine/LCPL) 28W 061
  208. GALISTEO - ANAYA, GEORGE MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 12W 059
  209. GALLUP - ABEYTA, JERRY DELBERT (Army/CPL) 55W 017
  210. GALLUP - ADLER, WOODROW DENNIS (Army/SP4) 30E 087
  211. GALLUP - CABRERA, EDWARD A (Army/CPL) 21E 057
  212. GALLUP - CORFIELD, STAN LEROY (Marine/SSG) 19E 004
  213. GALLUP - ETSITTY, VAN (Army/CPL) 61W 003
  214. GALLUP - HURTA, JOSEPH DANIEL (Marine/SGT) 17E 020
  215. GALLUP - MATHER, HARRY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 51W 042
  216. GALLUP - MIKE, STEVEN (Army/PFC) 05W 029
  217. GALLUP - SKEET, PATRICK (Army/SP4) 41E 029
  218. GALLUP - TICE, WAYNE ARTAMUS (Army/SP5) 38W 013
  219. GLENCOE - CHAVEZ, GLEN ALEX (Army/PFC) 08W 129
  220. GRANTS - CRAWFORD, DAVID WESLEY (Army/SP4) 67E 008
  221. GRANTS - MONTOYA, JOSE ALBINO (Army/SGT) 21E 102
  222. GRANTS - SALAZAR, PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 37W 024
  223. HIDALGO LOOP - JOHNSON, ARTHUR HARRY (Army/SP5) 19W 094
  224. HOBBS - CRUCE, LEONARD ERWIN (Army/PFC) 60W 027
  225. HOBBS - FOLEY, CHARLES DANIEL (Army/CPT) 10W 084
  226. HOBBS - GASS, CHARLES LEE (Marine/LCPL) 28E 035
  227. HOBBS - MC PHERSON, STANLEY W (Army/SP4) 26E 093
  228. HOBBS - NOSEFF, RONNIE LEE (Army/CPL) 11E 016
  229. HOBBS - PACHECO, JAIME (Army/SP4) 01W 032
  230. HOBBS - PLATO, JIMMIE LEON (Navy/HN) 12E 075
  231. HOBBS - RICE, HOWARD JACOB (Army/CPL) 21E 076
  232. HOBBS - ROBERTS, JERRY MARCO (Army/SP4) 31E 083
  233. HOLLOMAN AFB - MIRANDA, PETER KALANI (Army/SP5) 15W 033
  234. HOLLYWOOD - KLEIN, JEROME DON (Army/PFC) 04W 073
  235. HURLEY - SISK, ROBERT ALAN (Army/CPT) 05W 070
  236. JAL - LEISURE, JACKIE GLEN (Army/SSG) 59E 007
  237. JAL - MATHIS, JIMMY CLIFTON (Navy/HN) 30E 092
  238. JARALES - BALDONADO, SECUNDINO (Air Force/TSGT) 01E 117
  239. JEMEZ PUEBLO - FRAGUA, GEORGE LEONARD (Army/PFC) 13E 078
  240. JEMEZ PUEBLO - TAFOYA, FRANK (Army/PFC) 20E 004
  241. JEMEZ PUEBLO - TOLEDO, THOMAS AMBROSE (Army/SP4) 04W 029
  242. JEMEZ PUEBLO - TOSA, ANTONIO TONY (Army/PVT) 03W 133
  243. LA JOYA - TAFOYA, GEORGE ELOY (Army/PFC) 38E 082
  244. LAKE ARTHUR - ARAUJO, ABELARDO (Army/PFC) 17E 114
  245. LAS CRUCES - BARBOUR, JOHN RAMAGE (Navy/HM3) 25E 095
  246. LAS CRUCES - BERGFELDT, DAVID EDWARD (Army/SP5) 15W 085
  247. LAS CRUCES - BROWN, KENNETH RAY (Air Force/SSGT) 01W 011
  248. LAS CRUCES - BUNYEA, WALTER CLIFFORD JR (Army/PFC) 29E 038
  249. LAS CRUCES - CABRERA, ANDY ANASTACIO (Marine/CPL) 33E 026
  250. LAS CRUCES - CHAMBERLAIN, ROBERT F (Army/WO) 11E 054
  251. LAS CRUCES - CHAVEZ, DAVID CRUZ (Army/SSG) 14W 036
  252. LAS CRUCES - DEMARCO, BILLY JOE (Army/SGT) 09W 019
  253. LAS CRUCES - DURAN, RICHARD LOSOYA (Army/SGT) 29W 029
  254. LAS CRUCES - FLORES, CHARLE CORDOVA (Army/SP5) 57E 021
  255. LAS CRUCES - JACKSON, FREDERICK G JR (Army/SSG) 40W 020
  256. LAS CRUCES - KEMP, JOE MAC (Marine/CPL) 09E 069
  257. LAS CRUCES - MADRID, GABRIEL HERNANDEZ (Army/SGT) 26W 092
  258. LAS CRUCES - MALINS, DAVID REAY (Marine/PFC) 27E 054
  259. LAS CRUCES - MECHEM, JESSE (Army/1LT) 39E 009
  260. LAS CRUCES - MORENO, ANDRES JR (Army/PVT) 07W 114
  261. LAS CRUCES - PLATT, RUSSELL L (Air Force/CPT) 25W 039
  262. LAS CRUCES - RISNER, JOHN MILTON (Marine/PFC) 08E 099
  263. LAS CRUCES - ROWE, SHARBER MAYFIELD (Marine/SGT) 53W 038
  264. LAS CRUCES - YOUNG, STEPHEN ANDREW (Army/WO) 20W 120
  265. LAS CRUCES - ZAMORA, JUAN MANUEL ALBA (Marine/CPL) 23E 089
  266. LAS VEGAS - ALEXANDER, GEORGE W JR (Army/PFC) 11E 043
  267. LAS VEGAS - ARCHULETA, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 27E 008
  268. LAS VEGAS - EARL, MICHAEL RANDALL (Army/CWO) 15W 098
  269. LAS VEGAS - FLORES, JERRY (Army/SP5) 04W 027
  270. LAS VEGAS - HERRERA, JOSE BENJAMIN (Army/SP4) 34E 087
  271. LAS VEGAS - HOLLEY, LARRY DOUGLAS (Navy/AMH3) 24E 026
  272. LAS VEGAS - TEJADA, HENRY LEROY (Marine/PFC) 40W 005
  273. LITTLE WATER - BEGAYE, FELIX DOHALTAHE (Marine/PFC) 31E 070
  274. LORDSBURG - DUGAN, BEN GOOLMAN (Navy/HM2) 21W 058
  275. LORDSBURG - TARANGO, MAGDALENO (Marine/LCPL) 16E 024
  276. LOS ALAMOS - CARPENTER, DAVID CLYDE (Army/PFC) 07E 032
  277. LOS ALAMOS - GRIFFITH, THURSTON A JR (Army/1LT) 01E 082
  278. LOS ALAMOS - HODGKINS, GUY MERRILL (Marine/SSG) 10E 065
  279. LOS CORDOVAS - MONTOYA, VICTOR H JR (Marine/PFC) 19E 098
  280. LOS LUNAS - FERNANDEZ, DANIEL (Army/SP4) 05E 046
  281. LOS LUNAS - GONZALES, JOSE BERNARDINO (Marine/PFC) 13E 024
  282. LOVINGTON - CROW, ENNIS EUGENE (Army/SP4) 33E 017
  283. LOVINGTON - DAVIES, EDWARD EARL (Marine/LCPL) 25E 028
  284. LOVINGTON - GUZMAN, REYNALDO (Marine/LCPL) 04E 089
  285. LOVINGTON - HAGER, HAROLD EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 33E 057
  286. LOVINGTON - MC CRAW, RONALD GENE (Army/SGT) 44E 051
  287. LOVINGTON - RICKELS, JOHN A (Army/SGT) 35E 062
  288. LOVINGTON - TRAINOR, TERRY LEO (Army/1LT) 44E 042
  289. MAYHILL - SUMMERS, DONALD L (Army/PFC) 10E 011
  290. MELROSE - ROBERTS, FREDDIE JOE (Army/PFC) 45E 005
  291. MESILLA PARK - LEONARD, KENT ALAN (Marine/PFC) 18E 080
  292. MEXICAN SPRINGS - BARNEY, LUTHER (Army/SP5) 02W 090
  293. MONTEZUMA - BENAVIDEZ, BENJAMIN JOHN (Army/SFC) 04W 121
  294. MONTEZUMA - PENA, JOHN (Army/SP4) 17E 038
  295. MORA - HUBBARD, GERALD MONROE (Army/SSG) 13E 010
  296. MORA - SANCHEZ, CHARLES ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 03W 074
  297. MORA - VALDEZ, LEROY FRANK (Army/SP4) 58E 025
  298. MORIARTY - MARCHBANKS, R B JR (Marine/PFC) 07E 119
  299. MOSQUERO - CORDOVA, CHRIS B (Army/SP4) 03W 031
  300. MOUNTAINAIR - SERNA, RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 18W 076
  301. OCATE - VIGIL, LAURENCIO (Army/PFC) 19W 005
  302. ORGAN - WALTER, ALBERT MARION (Army/SFC) 47W 057
  303. PENASCO - SIMBOLA, JOSE SCOTTY (Army/PVT) 08E 058
  304. PICACHO - NUNEZ, GEORGE HENRY (Army/SP4) 34E 081
  305. PORTALES - BRYANT, JERRY HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 14E 079
  306. PORTALES - DYER, HARRY GORDON (Army/SP4) 08E 104
  307. PORTALES - SHAW, JOE CARL (Army/CPT) 19W 090
  308. PORTALES - SMITH, LLOYD EDGAR (Army/SP4) 22E 049
  309. PORTALES - WOLFE, PAUL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 06W 103
  310. PUERTO DE LUNA - MADRID, FRANK DODGE (Army/SP4) 14W 076
  311. RAMAH - BEGAYE, EDDIE CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 20E 100
  312. RAMAH - BLOOMFIELD, NORMAN HUBERT (Army/SGT) 21W 098
  313. RANCHOS DE TAOS - MARTINEZ, ALEX EZEQUIEL (Army/PVT) 20W 025
  314. RANCHOS DE TAOS - TORREZ, MANUEL ANTONIO (Army/SP4) 15E 101
  315. RATON - CRUZ, SAM (Army/SP4) 27E 094
  316. RATON - RIBERA, ANTONIO (Army/PFC) 23E 088
  317. RATON - TRUJILLO, GABRIEL (Army/SGT) 05W 110
  318. RATON - TRUJILLO, PAUL (Army/PVT) 02W 062
  319. RIBERA - GRIEGO, JESUS (Marine/LCPL) 52W 039
  320. ROSEWELL - ROMERO, SAMMY CHACON (Army/SP4) 38W 045
  321. ROSWELL - ADAMS, JOHN K (Army/CPT) 17E 048
  322. ROSWELL - BLACK, RODNEY JOE (Army/SP5) 26W 096
  323. ROSWELL - BOYER, MONTY DOYAL (Army/SP4) 07W 043
  324. ROSWELL - CAMPOS, LARRY PAUL (Army/SP4) 13E 008
  325. ROSWELL - CARRILLO, MELVIN (Army/PFC) 42E 048
  326. ROSWELL - CUMMINS, JOHN RUDOLPH JR (Army/PFC) 10E 105
  327. ROSWELL - DE SHURLEY, GEORGE ROBERT (Navy/BUL3) 47E 020
  328. ROSWELL - FOSTER, JAMES LESTER (Marine/CPL) 63E 009
  329. ROSWELL - GRAHAM, ROBERT LEE (Army/SSG) 51W 018
  330. ROSWELL - JONES, WILLIAM COY (Army/SP4) 32E 031
  331. ROSWELL - MARLING, BILLIE JAYE (Army/PFC) 04W 064
  332. ROSWELL - ROMERO, TRINE JR (Army/PFC) 22E 048
  333. ROSWELL - SAENZ, HECTOR MARIO (Army/PFC) 22E 048
  334. ROSWELL - SANCHEZ, CRESENCIO PAUL (Marine/PFC) 05E 109
  335. ROSWELL - SANDERS, JULIUS MITCHELL (Marine/PFC) 10E 043
  336. ROSWELL - SIMONS, GERALD SHIELDS (Army/MAJ) 09E 118
  337. ROSWELL - WEST, BENNIE LEE (Marine/CPL) 25E 076
  338. ROSWELL - WILSON, LAVON STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 01E 092
  339. ROY - SMITH, THOMAS FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 36W 017
  340. RUIDOSO - MONTOYA, ROBERT GONZALES (Army/PFC) 27E 037
  341. RUSH CITY - HAGMAN, RICHARD HAROLD (Air Force/CPT) 01W 026
  342. SAN JUAN PUEBLO - MONTOYA, JOE NED (Army/CPL) 24E 062
  343. SANTA CRUZ - BACA, GABRIEL (Army/PFC) 27E 057
  344. SANTA FE - DELORA, PEDRO ASCENCION (Army/PFC) 20W 107
  345. SANTA FE - GARCIA, DAVID JOSE (Army/SGT) 10W 102
  346. SANTA FE - GRIEGO, JOHN FRANK RAY (Marine/CPL) 14E 027
  347. SANTA FE - GRIEGO, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 28W 081
  348. SANTA FE - HOWLAND, LEROY LARKIN (Army/SP4) 16W 099
  349. SANTA FE - JACQUES, JOSEPH ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 06W 095
  350. SANTA FE - MARTINEZ, WILLIE DANIEN (Army/CPL) 28W 062
  351. SANTA FE - MC FARLANE, RICHARD DEAN (Army/SP4) 07W 079
  352. SANTA FE - MONTOYA, JOE HERMAN (Marine/1LT) 07W 078
  353. SANTA FE - MORALES, GILBERT (Army/SFC) 52W 029
  354. SANTA FE - QUINTANA, SANTIAGO V E (Army/PFC) 24W 089
  355. SANTA FE - SANDOVAL, PHILLIP JAMES (Army/CPL) 05W 092
  356. SANTA FE - SMITH, JOL NEBANE (Army/1LT) 08W 095
  357. SANTA FE - TRUJILLO, ROBERT STEVEN (Army/SSG) 33E 076
  358. SANTA RITA - ESQUEDA, ANTONIO ALVARADO (Army/SP4) 14E 073
  359. SANTA RITA - GRIJALVA, DAVID CENTENO (Marine/LCPL) 18E 102
  360. SANTA RITA - HARVEY, OCTAVIANO MARTINEZ (Army/PFC) 12E 080
  361. SANTA RITA - QUEVEDO, ANGEL ALARID (Army/PFC) 02W 058
  362. SANTA ROSA - TENORIO, RAFAEL GABRIEL (Army/SP4) 21W 020
  363. SANTE FE - NAVA, FRANCIS XAVIER (Marine/CPL) 10E 077
  364. SANTE FE - SEGURA, MANUEL TIODORO (Army/PFC) 37E 014
  365. SANTO DOMINGO PUEBLO - CRESPIN, ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 41E 007
  366. SAPELLO - MASCARENAS, ALCADIO NORBER (Marine/LCPL) 08E 053
  367. SERAFINA - MORALES, SAMUEL (Army/SP4) 51E 031
  368. SHIPROCK - HAYES, THOMAS (Army/SGT) 36W 081
  369. SHIPROCK - LARGO, CALVIN DAVID (Army/SP4) 43W 039
  370. SHIPROCK - MUSKETT, WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 19W 120
  371. SILVER CITY - AGUIRRE, CARLOS CRUZ (Marine/LCPL) 41E 006
  372. SILVER CITY - GRUBB, EARL GILBERT (Marine/LCPL) 19E 127
  373. SILVER CITY - HAMILTON, JOHN SMITH (Air Force/COL) 18E 048
  374. SILVER CITY - TAYLOR, BOBBY ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 37E 014
  375. SOCORRO - ALEXANDER, DONALD RAY (Army/SGT) 28W 007
  376. SOCORRO - BACA, ISIDRO (Marine/PFC) 25E 022
  377. SOCORRO - LEE, WILLIE B (Marine/PFC) 44E 028
  378. TAOS - BACA, JOHNNY LAWRENCE JR (Marine/PFC) 37E 017
  379. TAOS - COCA, ANDREW (Marine/LCPL) 34E 047
  380. TAOS - ROMERO, TIMOTEO FRED (Army/SGT) 10W 116
  381. TAOS PUEBLO - MARTINEZ, MANUEL (Navy/BM1) 31W 082
  382. TATUM - DEFOOR, FREDDIE CARVIAL (Army/PFC) 13W 062
  383. TEXICO - WINKLES, HARVIE PERRY III (Navy/HN) 37W 072
  384. THOREAU - WILSON, JUAN JAY (Marine/LCPL) 32W 035
  385. TIJERAS - REA, BILLY MC CALL (Marine/PFC) 44W 012
  386. TINNIE - OLDHAM, JOHN SANDERS (Marine/MAJ) 21E 091
  387. TINNIE - SANDFER, WILLIE J JR (Army/SSG) 28W 029
  388. TOHATCHI - YAZZIE, JONES LEE (Marine/LCPL) 49W 011
  389. TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES - WISEMAN, BAIN WENDELL JR (Army/WO) 05W 004
  390. TUCUMCARI - EGGERT, SAM (Army/CPL) 25W 037
  391. TUCUMCARI - GARCIA, FRANCISCO M JR (Army/SP4) 26W 053
  392. TUCUMCARI - ORTEGA, RAMON FELIX JR (Army/SSG) 34W 079
  393. TUCUMCARI - PACHECO, ANDREW JOSE (Army/PFC) 56W 027
  394. TULAROSA - OROSCO, STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 22W 081
  395. VAUGHN - MADRID, FRANK JESSE LEE (Marine/PFC) 40E 065
  396. WHITE SANDS MISSLE RANGE - CONANT, GREGORY C (Army/SGT) 39E 003
  397. WILLARD - VELASQUEZ, JULIAN VICTOR (Army/SGT) 27W 003
  398. ZUNI - GHAHATE, LUTHER ANDERSON (Army/SP4) 40W 012
  399. ZUNI - PEINA, ERNEST DELBERT (Army/SP4) 44W 052

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore