The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from New York, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ? - RINKER, FRANCIS M (Army/SFC) 18E 007
  2. ADDISON - HARGRAVE, TRACY WALLACE (Army/PFC) 46E 017
  3. ADDISON - RANDALL, JAMES LAVERNE (Army/CPL) 04W 036
  4. AKRON - MILLER, JEFFERY ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 08W 131
  5. ALBANY - BERGIN, THOMAS JAMES (Army/CPT) 01E 046
  6. ALBANY - BROW, CHRISTOPHER (Army/SP5) 31W 064
  7. ALBANY - BROWN, STANLEY ALTON (Army/1LT) 16W 011
  8. ALBANY - BURRELL, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/PFC) 09E 096
  9. ALBANY - CHANDLER, CHARLES (Army/SP4) 27W 106
  10. ALBANY - DE MARCO, MICHAEL GREGORY (Marine/LCPL) 49E 020
  11. ALBANY - DESO, BERTRAM ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 42E 014
  12. ALBANY - DI PACE, RALPH JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 28E 103
  13. ALBANY - DITORO, WILLIAM FENTON (Marine/LCPL) 13E 121
  14. ALBANY - DUPONT, RALPH PETER JR (Navy/LT) 01W 025
  15. ALBANY - FIFFE, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 57E 002
  16. ALBANY - FINLAY, EDWARD ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 32E 009
  17. ALBANY - GLADNEY, JOHN WILLIE (Marine/PFC) 21W 059
  18. ALBANY - KNOTT, KEITH ROBERT (Army/SP4) 07E 043
  19. ALBANY - LABOMBARD, CLIFFORD GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 27W 089
  20. ALBANY - LEAHY, RICHARD JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 30W 056
  21. ALBANY - LOESCHNER, THEODORE R JR (Air Force/MAJ) 01E 108
  22. ALBANY - LONERGAN, HAROLD SHERMAN (Marine/MAJ) 31W 009
  23. ALBANY - LONEY, ASHTON NATHANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 01W 131
  24. ALBANY - MC ARDLE, KEVIN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 48W 046
  25. ALBANY - MC NALLY, ARTHUR GERALD (Army/PFC) 11E 084
  26. ALBANY - MELECA, FRANK (Army/PFC) 27E 096
  27. ALBANY - MOSLEY, RICHARD JOHN (Army/SP4) 14E 087
  28. ALBANY - NYE, DANIEL EUGENE (Army/SSG) 02W 078
  29. ALBANY - OTT, JOSEPH STANLEY (Navy/FN) 52W 030
  30. ALBANY - OUELLETTE, LEWIS CHARLES (Army/SP4) 11W 001
  31. ALBANY - ROCKENSTYRE, RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 25E 076
  32. ALBANY - RYAN, THOMAS KEVIN (Army/SP4) 20W 089
  33. ALBANY - SEBAST, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 36E 033
  34. ALBANY - SHEEHY, DONALD JAMES (Army/SP4) 19E 046
  35. ALBANY - SLINGERLAND, GERALD HOWARD (Army/SP4) 28E 074
  36. ALBANY - SMITH, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SSG) 50E 041
  37. ALBANY - VALENTE, ANTHONY NICHOLAS (Marine/GSGT) 41E 056
  38. ALBANY - VAN ANTWERP, WILLIAM M JR (Marine/CPT) 26E 080
  39. ALBANY - VENNARD, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 50E 034
  40. ALBANY - WILLIAMS, SAMUEL WILLIE (Army/CPL) 08W 057
  41. ALBANY - WINTERS, ROBERT J (Army/SP4) 29E 064
  42. ALBERTSON - ALLEN, CHANNING JR (Army/PFC) 15E 038
  43. ALBION - BOWEN, HOWARD LEWIS (Army/PFC) 12E 040
  44. ALBION - ENGLE, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 36E 070
  45. ALCOVE - SCHAMPIER, ROBERT BRUCE (Marine/CPL) 43E 033
  46. ALDEN - MC CARTHY, ROBERT ALAN (Marine/PFC) 31W 054
  47. ALDEN - MINOTTI, ANTHONY JOHN (Army/SGT) 24W 018
  48. ALDEN - MUSICK, FRANK FREDERICK (Air Force/TSGT) 37W 068
  49. ALDEN - STRATE, JOHN DELBERT (Army/SP4) 48W 031
  50. ALDEN - WRATTEN, GARY PATTERSON (Army/MAJ) 12E 025
  51. ALDER CREEK - WHITE, GREGORY LEE (Army/SP5) 06W 052
  52. ALEXANDER - JUDD, DONALD R (Army/1LT) 22E 042
  53. ALEXANDER - LAIRD, RICHARD FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 29E 032
  54. ALEXANDRIA BAY - JONES, JAMES BRUCE (Air Force/A3C) 04E 093
  55. ALLEGANY - FARR, DAVID LE ROY (Army/PFC) 30E 030
  56. ALLEGANY - HAVERS, LARRY RONALD (Marine/LCPL) 28E 096
  57. ALLEGANY - WENZEL, CARL RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 01E 109
  58. AMHERST - GALLERY, RICHARD MULROY (Army/CPL) 54E 007
  59. AMHERST - ROSS, GEORGE BACON JR (Army/SP4) 16E 126
  60. AMHERST - STROBEL, WILLIAM ERIC (Army/SP4) 23E 039
  61. AMITYVILLE - ADAMS, WOODROW WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 32W 075
  62. AMITYVILLE - ASIP, EDWARD VINCENT (Marine/PFC) 19E 055
  63. AMITYVILLE - PANNELL, TYRONE SIDNEY (Marine/2LT) 03E 118
  64. AMSTERDAM - BANSAVAGE, JOHN GEORGE (Marine/SSG) 06E 055
  65. AMSTERDAM - BUDKA, RICHARD WALTER (Air Force/CPT) 32E 056
  66. AMSTERDAM - CELMER, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Marine/CPT) 16E 104
  67. AMSTERDAM - FEDASCH, PETER (Marine/SGT) 54W 015
  68. AMSTERDAM - GATTO, DANIEL ARTHUR (Marine/PVT) 23W 086
  69. AMSTERDAM - KOPIK, EDWARD STANLEY (Marine/PFC) 07E 130
  70. AMSTERDAM - LYNCH, MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 29W 046
  71. AMSTERDAM - MANCINI, RICHARD MICHAEL (Navy/AE2) 34E 030
  72. AMSTERDAM - NISKI, LEONARD EDWARD (Air Force/MAJ) 19E 085
  73. AMSTERDAM - ROCCO, RICHARD MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 29W 057
  74. AMSTERDAM - SIMIELE, DONATO JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 58W 014
  75. AMSTERDAM - SISARIO, FELIX ANTHONY (Army/SFC) 33E 014
  76. AMSTERDAM - STEFFEK, EDWARD STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 04E 048
  77. ANCRAMDALE - SIMMONS, BRADLEY JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 19W 023
  78. ANGOLA - JACKOWIAK, HENRY PATRICK (Marine/CPL) 27E 017
  79. ANGOLA - KESTER, RICHARD LEE (Army/SP4) 09W 005
  80. ANGOLA - MALIN, MICHAEL LEE (Army/SP4) 28W 038
  81. ANGOLA - SISLEY, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 21W 086
  82. APALACHIN - CARTER, DUANE ELWOOD (Army/PFC) 29E 014
  83. APALACHIN - FAUCETT, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 17E 084
  84. APALACHIN - REVAK, ANTHONY NEAL (Army/SP4) 47W 031
  85. APALACHIN - ROMEO, DUANE CLARK (Army/SP4) 31W 019
  86. ARKPORT - KEMP, FREDERICK DONALD (Marine/LCPL) 57E 005
  87. ARKPORT - SWAN, WAYNE ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 28W 087
  88. ARMONK - JOHANSON, WAYNE (Army/PFC) 28E 068
  89. ARMONK - KROBETZKY, RAYMOND GEORGE (Army/2LT) 46W 017
  90. ARVERNE - CRESPO, JOSE (Army/PFC) 31W 090
  91. ARVERNE - MORRIS, WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 08E 093
  92. ARVERNE - TINGLEY, PHILIP ALLISON JR (Army/PFC) 33E 015
  93. ARVERNE - ZEWERT, EDWARD JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 52E 026
  94. ASHVILLE - STOW, JOHN LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 39E 019
  95. ASTORIA - AGAZZI, DAVID MICHAEL (Navy/FTG3) 27E 026
  96. ASTORIA - BARZAN, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 11E 012
  97. ASTORIA - BOSCH, JOHN ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 47W 015
  98. ASTORIA - CAREY, WILLIAM JAMES (Marine/PFC) 28W 067
  99. ASTORIA - CRISCI, LARRY ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 20E 013
  100. ASTORIA - DIAZ, GILBERT (Marine/LCPL) 35E 054
  101. ASTORIA - DODD, JOSEPH JAMES (Marine/PFC) 19E 057
  102. ASTORIA - FILIBERTI, RUSSELL LOUIS (Army/SP4) 22E 011
  103. ASTORIA - GIACOPPO, STEVEN JR (Army/SGT) 52W 035
  104. ASTORIA - LEONOR, LEONARDO CAPISTRANO (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 081
  105. ASTORIA - LOPEZ, HECTOR (Army/PVT) 02E 110
  106. ASTORIA - MC GRATH, EDWARD ALBERT (Marine/CPL) 48E 031
  107. ASTORIA - MICHEL, DANIEL VICTOR (Marine/PFC) 44E 029
  108. ASTORIA - MICKO, MICHAEL ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 06W 027
  109. ASTORIA - MULROONEY, GEORGE (Navy/BMC) 17W 038
  110. ASTORIA - O SULLIVAN, CHRISTOPHER JO (Army/CPT) 01E 128
  111. ASTORIA - PICKEL, GEORGE WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 25W 109
  112. ASTORIA - RON, GRIJALBA HUMBERTO (Army/SP4) 02E 113
  113. ASTORIA - ROSS, DAVID SETH (Army/SGT) 24W 089
  114. ASTORIA - SMITH, JOSEPH FRANK (Army/PFC) 06E 104
  115. ASTORIA - SNYDER, CHARLES JOHN (Army/PFC) 46W 045
  116. ATTICA - BEGLINGER, THOMAS EDWIN (Army/SP4) 11E 035
  117. ATTICA - BROOKS, WALTER HARM JR (Marine/LCPL) 22E 097
  118. ATTICA - FITZGERALD, PATRICK VINCEN (Army/PFC) 58E 018
  119. ATTICA - SMITH, CARL ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 19E 007
  120. AUBURN - ALLING, JOHN STEPHEN JR (Army/SP4) 38W 064
  121. AUBURN - BARNES, GARY ALAN (Army/SP4) 48W 052
  122. AUBURN - DONOVAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 16E 020
  123. AUBURN - DUNLOP, JOHNSTON (Army/SSG) 50E 013
  124. AUBURN - GLESSING, FERDINAND W JR (Marine/LCPL) 33E 028
  125. AUBURN - HODGE, CLAUDE ARTHUR (Navy/HM2) 20E 016
  126. AUBURN - NEVIDOMSKY, FRANK THEODORE (Marine/PFC) 65W 013
  127. AUBURN - PURYEAR, JOSEPH A (Army/SP4) 49E 015
  128. AUBURN - REYNOLDS, THOMAS YORK (Army/PFC) 46E 002
  129. AUBURN - RHODES, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 28E 051
  130. AUBURN - RYAN, DONALD JAMES (Marine/CPL) 27E 086
  131. AUBURN - STRYKER, ROBERT FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 29E 045
  132. AUBURN - TOOLE, TERRY EDWARD (Army/CPL) 23W 115
  133. AUBURN - WOODWORTH, MARC ALAN (Army/SP4) 32W 035
  134. AUSABLE CHASM - MORROW, WILLIAM WALLACE (Army/SSG) 09W 080
  135. AUSABLE FORKS - SALTMARSH, JAMES JOHN (Army/PFC) 23E 113
  136. AVERILL PARK - QUAMO, GEORGE (Army/MAJ) 50E 001
  137. AVON - FUSCO, PAUL RICHARD (Army/SGT) 52W 039
  138. AVON - SICKLES, ROBERT PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 57E 030
  139. AVON - UPRIGHT, EDWIN FRANCIS (Marine/SGT) 24E 075
  140. BABYLON - DIXON, JOHN ALANSON (Army/CWO) 23W 014
  141. BABYLON - MASON, ROBERT SCOTT JR (Army/1LT) 17W 057
  142. BAINBRIDGE - GIFFORD, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/PFC) 37E 007
  143. BAINBRIDGE - KEITH, KENNETH ARCHIBALD (Marine/PFC) 11E 026
  144. BALDWIN - GIRETTI, ANTHONY ALFRED (Marine/2LT) 29W 077
  145. BALDWIN - GLIDDEN, ARTHUR (Army/SFC) 12E 047
  146. BALDWIN - HARPER, RICHARD WALKER (Army/1LT) 36E 012
  147. BALDWIN - HEISSENBUTTEL, PETER HERMA (Army/SP4) 36E 074
  148. BALDWIN - LUDECKER, ROBERT (Army/SP4) 19E 062
  149. BALDWIN - REED, CHARLES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 07W 053
  150. BALDWIN - RORABACK, KENNETH M (Army/MSG) 01E 034
  151. BALDWINSVILLE - CATHERMAN, ROBERT RAY (Marine/PFC) 23W 099
  152. BALDWINSVILLE - PAIGE, DOUGLAS ALAN (Marine/1LT) 42W 020
  153. BALDWINSVILLE - PERRY, KARL FREDERICK (Army/1LT) 47E 041
  154. BALDWINSVILLE - SEARIGHT, JAMES ARNOLD (Marine/PFC) 16E 074
  155. BALDWINSVILLE - TORELLO, CARL HARVEY (Army/SFC) 04E 040
  156. BALDWINSVILLE - WALSH, THOMAS ROY (Marine/PFC) 23E 033
  157. BALLSTON LAKE - SMITH, JOSEPH BERNARD JR (Marine/PFC) 43E 011
  158. BARDONIA - GILLIES, JAMES FRANCIS (Marine/1LT) 08W 090
  159. BARKER - DUNN, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SP4) 34E 076
  160. BARKER - KOMAROWSKI, PETER MARK (Army/SP4) 14W 108
  161. BARKER - WOYNARSKI, RICHARD MICHAEL (Navy/AMS3) 28E 039
  162. BARNEVELD - HORN, DONALD FRANCIS (Navy/EO3) 18W 024
  163. BASOM - DOCTOR, GARY DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 11E 056
  164. BATAVIA - BERMINGHAM, DANIEL JOSEPH (Navy/AN) 47W 037
  165. BATAVIA - GEARY, JOHN WESLEY (Marine/LCPL) 11E 025
  166. BATAVIA - GIOIA, JOHN ALBERT (Navy/CN) 09W 033
  167. BATAVIA - SHAFFER, WILLIAM PAUL (Army/PFC) 22E 020
  168. BATAVIA - STACHOWSKI, ARTHUR THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 25E 009
  169. BATAVIA - TOMASZEWSKI, STANLEY JR (Army/SP4) 23E 087
  170. BATH - BROWN, RAYMOND LEE (Army/PFC) 38W 014
  171. BATH - MILES, RICHARD ROBERT (Army/PVT) 10E 095
  172. BATH - SPIRES, JOHN ALBERT (Army/CPT) 01W 058
  173. BAY SHORE - BUTLER, STEVEN ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 52W 046
  174. BAY SHORE - CRAWFORD, DOUGLAS JAY (Army/PFC) 05W 132
  175. BAY SHORE - FUNK, JOSEPH JOHN (Army/SGT) 34W 041
  176. BAY SHORE - HALEN, JAMES PAUL (Army/PFC) 15W 082
  177. BAY SHORE - MCLEOD, ARTHUR EDWARD (Army/CWO) 05W 100
  178. BAY SHORE - SOLTAN, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 34W 089
  179. BAY SHORE - VAUGHAN, DONALD FRANKLIN (Army/SP5) 02W 053
  180. BAY SHORE - WYNNE, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SGT) 13W 039
  181. BAYPORT - BURKE, THOMAS CHARLES (Army/1LT) 14W 130
  182. BAYPORT - LUND, WILLARD SPENCER (Army/WO) 29W 070
  183. BAYPORT - SCHAEFER, ALAN FRANCIS (Marine/SSG) 13E 124
  184. BAYSIDE - BAYES, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 48E 038
  185. BAYSIDE - BIENKOWSKI, WALTER JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 02E 098
  186. BAYSIDE - COLON, ALBERTO (Marine/PFC) 40E 037
  187. BAYSIDE - DI FATE, RALPH DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 43E 043
  188. BAYSIDE - ENGELHARDT, ALBERT ALOIS (Air Force/CPT) 44E 067
  189. BAYSIDE - KRAUSS, RONALD IRWIN (Air Force/A2C) 01E 122
  190. BAYSIDE - RILEY, THOMAS JOHN (Marine/PFC) 22W 026
  191. BAYSIDE - SHUMBRIS, EUGENE PAUL (Army/CPT) 15W 044
  192. BAYSIDE - ZIELINSKI, JOHN PETER (Army/SP4) 35E 064
  193. BAYVILLE - DELAPLAINE, DONALD LYNN (Army/WO) 03W 092
  194. BAYVILLE - JOZEFOWSKI, THOMAS JOSEPH (Air Force/CPT) 01W 049
  195. BAYVILLE - MINUTOLI, JOHN ROBERT (Army/CPT) 17E 112
  196. BAYVILLE - SANZOVERINO, WILLIAM EUGEN (Army/SP4) 56E 031
  197. BEACON - BENNETT, JOHN JAY (Army/SP5) 13W 073
  198. BEACON - DEVINE, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/CPL) 15W 062
  199. BEACON - FOSTER, EVERETT EDWARD (Air Force/LTC) 23E 094
  200. BEACON - MATTRACION, PHILIP REGINALD (Navy/HM2) 17E 106
  201. BEACON - O NEIL, TERRENCE EDWARD (Army/SGT) 66E 012
  202. BEACON - PHILLIPS, WILLIAM RONALD (Navy/SN) 46E 001
  203. BEACON - PITTMAN, JAMES SHERWIN (Army/PFC) 11E 078
  204. BEACON - RIVERA, EMILIO (Marine/PFC) 16W 006
  205. BEAVER DAMS - RARRICK, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 12W 083
  206. BEAVER FALLS - HACK, RONALD GORDON (Army/SP5) 44W 017
  207. BEDFORD - LARSON, BRUCE STANLEY (Marine/PFC) 43W 039
  208. BEDFORD HILLS - MAYERS, RALPH EMERSON III (Army/CPL) 30W 091
  209. BEECHHURST - KOPACSKA, JOHN CARL (Marine/LCPL) 19E 061
  210. BEECHHURST - KRUKOWSKI, EDWARD STEPHEN (Air Force/CPT) 01E 069
  211. BELFAST - HOWDEN, ROBERT WILSON (Army/CPL) 41E 067
  212. BELLE HARBOR - MC GONIGAL, JOHN P JR (Army/PFC) 59E 027
  213. BELLEROSE - BUSCEMI, ANTHONY PETER (Army/PFC) 35W 011
  214. BELLEROSE - CASSIDY, DONALD THOMAS (Army/SSG) 12E 016
  215. BELLEROSE - ESPOSITO, FRANK CARL (Army/PFC) 16E 058
  216. BELLEROSE - GABRYS, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Army/CPT) 26W 079
  217. BELLEROSE - HOARE, THOMAS JOSEPH JR (Marine/2LT) 34E 068
  218. BELLEROSE - PFEIFER, RONALD EDWIN (Marine/CPT) 11E 053
  219. BELLEROSE - PINDER, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 25E 071
  220. BELLEROSE - WILKIE, CHARLES DAVID (Army/MAJ) 31E 067
  221. BELLEROSE - WOZNIAK, ROBERT ANDREW (Army/PFC) 34E 047
  222. BELLMORE - ELLISON, GREG BENSON (Army/1LT) 34W 023
  223. BELLMORE - KENDRICK, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 16E 061
  224. BELLMORE - KLENERT, WILLIAM BLUE (Navy/LCDR) 11E 099
  225. BELLMORE - MANNINA, MICHAEL CARMELO (Army/SP4) 39W 044
  226. BELLMORE - MEERHOLZ, CHARLES J JR (Army/SP4) 51E 026
  227. BELLMORE - PIAMBINO, JOSEPH ROBERT (Army/PFC) 17E 023
  228. BELLMORE - WEIDNER, RICHARD JOHN (Army/CPL) 67W 007
  229. BELLPORT - FRASCA, RICHARD PATRICK (Army/CPL) 40E 052
  230. BELLPORT - NEAL, JOSEPH E R (Army/1LT) 50W 039
  231. BELLPORT - RICHARDSON, BRUCE (Army/SP5) 10W 127
  232. BEMUS POINT - STEWART, ROY KENNETH (Army/SP5) 02W 079
  233. BETHPAGE - FARINARO, GUIDO (Marine/LCPL) 50W 037
  234. BETHPAGE - GRABOW, OTTO CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 20E 028
  235. BETHPAGE - HASENFLUG, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 16W 052
  236. BETHPAGE - HENAGHAN, WILLIAM FREDERIC (Army/SP4) 01W 018
  237. BETHPAGE - JANTZEN, LEONARD F (Army/SP4) 17E 124
  238. BETHPAGE - KAROPCZYC, STEPHEN EDWARD (Army/1LT) 16E 069
  239. BETHPAGE - MC CAFFREY, GERALD WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 41E 041
  240. BETHPAGE - MORGAN, MICHAEL ROY (Marine/LCPL) 18E 125
  241. BINGHAMTON - ADAMS, GEORGE HARTWELL (Army/CPT) 12W 126
  242. BINGHAMTON - ALDERMAN, JAMES MURIEL (Marine/PFC) 15W 101
  243. BINGHAMTON - BAILEY, KENNETH NORMAN JR (Army/SP4) 12W 095
  244. BINGHAMTON - BERNARD, JOHN EDWIN (Army/SGT) 21E 117
  245. BINGHAMTON - BORS, JOSEPH CHESTER (Air Force/LTC) 52E 034
  246. BINGHAMTON - BROWN, LAWRENCE GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 03E 123
  247. BINGHAMTON - CARLIN, JAMES COOK (Marine/CPL) 12W 065
  248. BINGHAMTON - CARPENTER, WALTER ANDREW (Army/WO) 30W 073
  249. BINGHAMTON - CRISSELL, EARL LEON JR (Marine/CPL) 15E 126
  250. BINGHAMTON - EDWARDS, THOMAS WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 05E 115
  251. BINGHAMTON - GILLETTE, WILLIAM JAMES (Marine/PFC) 10E 080
  252. BINGHAMTON - GULEY, DAVID ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 49W 040
  253. BINGHAMTON - JAMIESON, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 35W 034
  254. BINGHAMTON - JOHNSON, LAWRENCE EVERETT (Navy/HM3) 05E 105
  255. BINGHAMTON - JONES, ROGER LARRY (Marine/LCPL) 16W 029
  256. BINGHAMTON - JOY, RICHARD DENNIS (Army/SGT) 22W 098
  257. BINGHAMTON - KOHLMEIR, GEORGE JOHN III (Army/PFC) 47E 038
  258. BINGHAMTON - MAC LEOD, ROBIN DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 22E 045
  259. BINGHAMTON - MARSH, ROBERT ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 18W 020
  260. BINGHAMTON - MC ALISTER, JAMES DAVID (Marine/PFC) 39E 068
  261. BINGHAMTON - MC DOWELL, ROBERT J JR (Marine/LCPL) 24W 060
  262. BINGHAMTON - MICKA, RUDOLF (Army/SP5) 02W 108
  263. BINGHAMTON - MONKS, JOHN (Marine/PFC) 04E 101
  264. BINGHAMTON - PARASILITI, NICHOLAS (Marine/LCPL) 44E 051
  265. BINGHAMTON - PETERS, LAWRENCE DAVID (Marine/SGT) 25E 108
  266. BINGHAMTON - PRENTICE, EDWIN PAUL (Army/SP4) 26E 003
  267. BINGHAMTON - ROSS, KENNETH (Army/SP5) 14W 123
  268. BINGHAMTON - STEIER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 08E 089
  269. BINGHAMTON - VICKS, EDWARD JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 50E 034
  270. BINGHAMTON - WITTMAN, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 44W 042
  271. BLACK RIVER - FARRELL, GERALD MARTIN (Army/SP4) 19E 012
  272. BLASDELL - BRESE, ANTHONY ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 05W 008
  273. BLASDELL - KUPKOWSKI, JOHN WALTER (Army/SGT) 04W 011
  274. BLASDELL - LEVULIS, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 05W 128
  275. BLAUVELT - DE MEOLA, RAYMOND WARREN (Army/SGT) 24W 004
  276. BLAUVELT - PARKER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SSG) 22W 100
  277. BLISS - MODEN, RICHARD SHELDON (Army/SP4) 11W 103
  278. BLOOMFIELD - SILVERNAIL, DOUGLAS HAROLD (Army/SSG) 07W 118
  279. BLOOMING GROVE - VAN DUYNHOVEN, PATRICK FRA (Army/2LT) 49E 027
  280. BLOOMINGBURG - MULLER, JAMES VAN NESS (Army/SP5) 28E 104
  281. BLOSSVALE - FORBES, KEVIN LYNN (Marine/PFC) 62E 017
  282. BLUE POINT - DUGAN, KEVIN HOWARD (Army/SP4) 43W 014
  283. BOLIVAR - QUICK, ADRIAN ALLEN JR (Army/SFC) 38E 011
  284. BOMBAY - TARBELL, CLIFFORD LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 12W 126
  285. BOONVILLE - DENSLOW, GEORGE ROBERT (Army/SP4) 38E 025
  286. BOONVILLE - WINTERS, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SSG) 24W 014
  287. BRAINARDSVILLE - WILCOX, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 17E 056
  288. BRASHER FALL - RUBADO, CHARLES FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 51W 013
  289. BRENTWOOD - CACCIUTTOLO, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 51E 036
  290. BRENTWOOD - COLICCHIO, PETER (Army/PFC) 39E 044
  291. BRENTWOOD - FRITZ, NICHOLAS HEFER (Army/PFC) 42E 016
  292. BRENTWOOD - GRANIELA, JOSE ANTONIO JR (Army/PFC) 48W 025
  293. BRENTWOOD - GUASP, GARY ARNALDO (Army/2LT) 55E 014
  294. BRENTWOOD - HOMMEL, DANIEL JOHN (Army/CPL) 68W 003
  295. BRENTWOOD - LA BARR, EDWARD LYNN (Navy/AME3) 24E 031
  296. BRENTWOOD - LANCASTER, RICHARD P JR (Army/PFC) 05E 056
  297. BRENTWOOD - PAGLIARONI, ALAN PAUL (Army/SP4) 54E 028
  298. BRENTWOOD - ROSA, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 16W 080
  299. BRENTWOOD - SCOLNICK, DAVID (Marine/PFC) 26W 057
  300. BRENTWOOD - SEIDENSTICKER, JAMES (Army/PFC) 36E 035
  301. BRENTWOOD - WELLS, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 20E 038
  302. BREWSTER - TOTTEN, KENNETH ROMAINE JR (Marine/PFC) 47E 017
  303. BRIARCLIFF - HIRST, KENNETH LEWIS JR (Marine/LCPL) 19E 107
  304. BRIARCLIFF - PURDY, RANDALL BREWARD (Marine/LCPL) 32E 026
  305. BRIARCLIFF MANOR - DEUSEBIO, FRANK CESARE (Army/1LT) 45E 020
  306. BRIGHTWATERS - PRESCOTT, STEVEN JAMES (Army/PFC) 57E 008
  307. BROAD CHANNEL - HEMPEL, CHARLES ROBERT JR (Marine/PFC) 03E 009
  308. BROADALBIN - KISSINGER, RONALD CLAYTON (Marine/LCPL) 14E 116
  309. BROCKPORT - DOWNEY, GERALD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 35W 054
  310. BROCKPORT - FEGAN, RONALD JAMES (Navy/ENS) 01E 103
  311. BROCKPORT - MARKS, GEORGE ALFRED JR (Navy/HN) 39W 028
  312. BRONX - WILSON, ROBERT LEE (Air Force/SSGT) 29W 073
  313. BRONXVILLE - MC KELLIP, ROBERT JR (Marine/2LT) 57E 007
  314. BRONXVILLE - RANSOM, ROBERT CRAWFORD JR (Army/2LT) 58E 025
  315. BRONXVILLE - WELSCH, GERALD (Army/SSG) 04W 043
  316. BROOKFIELD - GAJAN, ALTON LOUIS (Army/CWO) 04E 054
  317. BROOKHAVEN - FODEN, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/WO) 35E 031
  318. BROOKLYN - BARONE, COSMO LEONARD (Army/PFC) 07E 078
  319. BROOKLYN - HICKMAN, VINCENT JOSEPH (Air Force/CPT) 01E 040
  320. BROOKLYN - SANSONE, DOMINICK (Army/SFC) 01E 076
  321. BROOKLYN - SCHWARTZ, ABRAHAM (Air Force/A2C) 08E 114
  322. BROWNVILLE - LA FLAIR, RICHARD LEON (Marine/CPL) 24E 031
  323. BRUSHTON - LAMITIE, TYRONE FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 37E 038
  324. BUFFALO - ANDREWS, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 54W 040
  325. BUFFALO - BECKWITH, RICHARD EARL (Army/SP4) 42E 002
  326. BUFFALO - BELL, LEONARD JONATHEN (Army/SGT) 58E 019
  327. BUFFALO - BOBOWSKI, JAN EDWARD JR (Army/SGT) 48E 039
  328. BUFFALO - BORCZYNSKI, FREDERICK EARL (Army/SGT) 42W 015
  329. BUFFALO - BOROWICZ, KENNETH (Marine/CPL) 36E 066
  330. BUFFALO - BORYSZEWSKI, STEPHEN J (Marine/LCPL) 27W 047
  331. BUFFALO - BOSWELL, DAVID HENRY (Navy/HN) 43E 014
  332. BUFFALO - BROPHY, MARTIN EARL (Army/SP4) 55E 004
  333. BUFFALO - BROWN, ANDREW THOMAS (Marine/PVT) 43W 002
  334. BUFFALO - BROWN, ROBERT JOSEPH JR (Army/CPL) 08W 041
  335. BUFFALO - BURNS, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 31E 057
  336. BUFFALO - BURNS, JOHN JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 14W 124
  337. BUFFALO - BURROUGHS, JUDGE JR (Army/SP4) 09E 111
  338. BUFFALO - BUTTON, HOWARD EARL (Army/SFC) 35E 089
  339. BUFFALO - CAMMARATA, SALVATORE (Army/SP4) 14E 116
  340. BUFFALO - CARLONI, JAMES FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 15W 016
  341. BUFFALO - CARTONIA, CARMEN PAUL (Army/PFC) 12E 023
  342. BUFFALO - CASILLO, CARMINE (Marine/PFC) 43E 042
  343. BUFFALO - CAYLOR, RANDY LEE (Army/SP4) 03W 119
  344. BUFFALO - CHAMBLEY, THEODORE ROOSEVELT (Army/SSG) 02E 124
  345. BUFFALO - CORBETT, MARK CHARLES (Army/PFC) 15W 097
  346. BUFFALO - CORSON, RICHARD P (Army/PFC) 05E 101
  347. BUFFALO - CUMMINGS, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 32W 094
  348. BUFFALO - CUNNINGHAM, CLARENCE BENO (Marine/PFC) 40W 027
  349. BUFFALO - CURRY, WILBUR JR (Army/SSG) 03E 054
  350. BUFFALO - D AGOSTINO, NORMAN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 39E 027
  351. BUFFALO - DASARO, AGOSTINO WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 15E 041
  352. BUFFALO - DE WALD, JOHN FRANCIS (Marine/PVT) 27E 047
  353. BUFFALO - DEGEN, ROBERT (Army/MAJ) 05W 033
  354. BUFFALO - DELL, THOMAS CARL (Marine/PFC) 10E 094
  355. BUFFALO - DEWANE, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 15E 115
  356. BUFFALO - DI TOMMASO, ROBERT JOSEPH (Air Force/LTC) 09E 086
  357. BUFFALO - DOCKERY, ROOSEVELT GEORGE (Army/CPL) 14W 100
  358. BUFFALO - DONOHUE, WILLIAM EDMOND (Marine/PFC) 35E 045
  359. BUFFALO - DOSTER, HENRY JAMES (Marine/CPL) 05E 115
  360. BUFFALO - DOUGHER, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 18E 120
  361. BUFFALO - DRAY, DONALD BARRY (Marine/PFC) 26E 070
  362. BUFFALO - DUNCAN, LEON TIMOTHY (Army/PVT) 22W 064
  363. BUFFALO - DYCZKOWSKI, ROBERT RAYMOND (Air Force/LTC) 06E 129
  364. BUFFALO - EDDY, RICHARD NELSON (Army/SP4) 32E 071
  365. BUFFALO - EMERY, CHARLES HENRY JR (Army/1LT) 17W 015
  366. BUFFALO - EVANS, PAUL MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 35W 033
  367. BUFFALO - FARRELL, ALBERT JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 13W 117
  368. BUFFALO - FARRELL, WILLIAM PETER (Army/PFC) 31E 073
  369. BUFFALO - FASSEL, GARY CARL (Army/CPL) 24W 116
  370. BUFFALO - FENNESSEY, DAVID LEE (Army/SSG) 20E 056
  371. BUFFALO - GAPINSKI, ROBERT VICTOR (Army/SP4) 21W 082
  372. BUFFALO - GIARDINA, STEFANO (Army/SP4) 09W 038
  373. BUFFALO - GIBBS, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 56E 007
  374. BUFFALO - GLOWACKI, DANIEL NORBERT (Army/1LT) 53W 010
  375. BUFFALO - GOLWITZER, RONALD ANTHONY (Army/SFC) 47W 028
  376. BUFFALO - GREINER, DONALD HENRY (Army/SGT) 39W 064
  377. BUFFALO - GRZEGOREK, JAMES ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 43E 019
  378. BUFFALO - GUCWA, JOSEPH JOHN (Marine/PFC) 51W 011
  379. BUFFALO - HAMMOND, RICHARD MARK (Army/SP4) 40E 006
  380. BUFFALO - HARLEY, MICHAEL NATHAN (Army/SP4) 21E 004
  381. BUFFALO - HEISER, DUANE KENNETH (Army/PFC) 06E 010
  382. BUFFALO - HENSON, THOMAS GEORGE (Army/SP4) 03E 044
  383. BUFFALO - HERSHAN, WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 44E 059
  384. BUFFALO - HILL, JAMES WALLACE JR (Army/PFC) 58E 022
  385. BUFFALO - HITRO, BERNARD GEORGE JR (Army/CPL) 35W 065
  386. BUFFALO - HOLL, GEORGE WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 39W 044
  387. BUFFALO - IMERESE, JAMES DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 22E 105
  388. BUFFALO - JACKSON, SANFORD LEVON JR (Army/SP4) 10E 009
  389. BUFFALO - JONES, THOMAS PAUL (Navy/LT) 37E 059
  390. BUFFALO - JORDAN, PATRICK MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 31E 092
  391. BUFFALO - KNIGHT, BRYAN THEOTIS (Army/PFC) 10W 018
  392. BUFFALO - KNUTSEN, DONALD PAUL (Army/SP4) 04W 067
  393. BUFFALO - KRIEGER, FRANK ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 29W 101
  394. BUFFALO - KRONTHALER, PAUL JOHN (Army/PFC) 25W 012
  395. BUFFALO - KRYSZAK, THEODORE EUGENE (Air Force/COL) 08E 003
  396. BUFFALO - KURTOWICZ, JAMES DAVID (Army/SSG) 22W 014
  397. BUFFALO - LAGODZINSKI, ROGER THOMAS (Army/SSG) 10W 065
  398. BUFFALO - LECASTRE, KENNETH JOHN (Marine/CPL) 19E 073
  399. BUFFALO - LEWIS, ERIC OAKLEY (Marine/PFC) 14W 094
  400. BUFFALO - LUCCHESI, GIANCARLO (Marine/LCPL) 53E 017
  401. BUFFALO - MACK, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/PFC) 14E 058
  402. BUFFALO - MADISON, HENRY JR (Army/SGT) 31W 082
  403. BUFFALO - MAKOWSKI, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/PFC) 02W 046
  404. BUFFALO - MANNS, EDWARD EMIL (Army/SGT) 14E 108
  405. BUFFALO - MARCHESE, THOMAS VINCENT (Army/PFC) 15W 051
  406. BUFFALO - MATHIS, JAMES RUFUS (Army/PFC) 42E 036
  407. BUFFALO - MAY, ROBERT WALTER (Army/SP4) 39E 008
  408. BUFFALO - MAY, THOMAS ANDREW (Army/CPL) 15W 048
  409. BUFFALO - MC CONNELL, GERARD ROBERT (Army/PFC) 11E 124
  410. BUFFALO - MC COY, JAMES GLENDALE (Marine/PFC) 22E 110
  411. BUFFALO - MCGUIRE, MICHAEL KELLY (Navy/AN) 06E 078
  412. BUFFALO - METTY, RAYMOND JAMES (Army/PFC) 13E 079
  413. BUFFALO - MILES, LARRY ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 28W 072
  414. BUFFALO - MITCHELL, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 31E 025
  415. BUFFALO - MONIN, FRANCIS GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 23E 013
  416. BUFFALO - MOTT, JOHN JAMES (Army/LTC) 01W 010
  417. BUFFALO - MOTT, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 23W 104
  418. BUFFALO - NEAL, CARY (Marine/PFC) 13E 093
  419. BUFFALO - NESBITT, CALVIN IAN (Marine/PFC) 52E 022
  420. BUFFALO - NIGHTENGALE, TIMOTHY JAMES (Marine/PFC) 48E 031
  421. BUFFALO - NURZYNSKI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Army/SP5) 25W 079
  422. BUFFALO - OWCZARCZAK, MELVIN JOSEPH (Army/2LT) 45W 019
  423. BUFFALO - PAGE, WILLIE LEE (Army/SP4) 21E 063
  424. BUFFALO - PALUMBO, ANTHONY PAUL (Army/SP4) 59E 010
  425. BUFFALO - PAWLICK, HENRY JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 03E 029
  426. BUFFALO - PAWLOWSKI, THEODORE J JR (Army/PFC) 31W 018
  427. BUFFALO - PHELPS, DAVID HARLOW (Marine/CPL) 37W 058
  428. BUFFALO - PHILLIPS, DAVID JEFFERY (Army/SGT) 30W 080
  429. BUFFALO - POLNIAK, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/CPT) 06W 095
  430. BUFFALO - REEDER, BRENT ALEXANDER (Marine/PVT) 39W 071
  431. BUFFALO - REICHERT, JOSEPH R (Army/SSG) 13E 113
  432. BUFFALO - REICHLIN, JOSEPH ALBERT JR (Army/WO) 58E 014
  433. BUFFALO - REYNOLDS, DAVID RICHARD (Army/PFC) 30E 060
  434. BUFFALO - ROGERS, WILLIAM JAMES IV (Marine/LCPL) 28W 052
  435. BUFFALO - ROHRING, KEVIN MICHAEL (Marine/PVT) 17E 059
  436. BUFFALO - ROZO, JAMES MILAN (Army/SFC) 09W 086
  437. BUFFALO - SCOTT, DENNIS LEE (Marine/LCPL) 32E 082
  438. BUFFALO - SCRITCHFIELD, DAVID ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 26E 057
  439. BUFFALO - SERWINOWSKI, RICHARD EARL (Marine/CPL) 26E 017
  440. BUFFALO - SHOEMAKER, DONALD ELTON (Marine/PFC) 14E 068
  441. BUFFALO - SIMMONS, ELLIOTT JR (Marine/CPL) 09E 109
  442. BUFFALO - SIRIANNI, DANIEL EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 38E 039
  443. BUFFALO - SMITH, ROBERT JEREMIAH (Army/CPL) 27E 032
  444. BUFFALO - SMOLAREK, EDWIN JOSEPH JR (Marine/CPL) 19W 063
  445. BUFFALO - SPAULDING, JACK DOUGLAS (Marine/LTC) 11E 075
  446. BUFFALO - SROKA, RICHARD MARION (Army/CPT) 01E 058
  447. BUFFALO - STANKIEWICZ, KENNETH DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 02E 061
  448. BUFFALO - STEFFANS, MARSHALL GEORGE (Marine/PVT) 22E 115
  449. BUFFALO - STEINER, JOSEPH R III (Army/SGT) 48W 035
  450. BUFFALO - STETTER, RONALD THOMAS (Army/2LT) 52E 012
  451. BUFFALO - STEWART, LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 32E 006
  452. BUFFALO - SWISHER, LARRY RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 29W 056
  453. BUFFALO - SYGNATUR, JOSEPH JOHN (Marine/PFC) 18E 051
  454. BUFFALO - TATARSKI, LESLIE MILES (Army/WO) 09W 049
  455. BUFFALO - THIELGES, CHARLES THEODORE (Army/SP4) 18W 035
  456. BUFFALO - THOMAS, JAMES WELDON (Navy/HN) 33W 018
  457. BUFFALO - THORSTEINSON, VERNON JOSEP (Marine/CPL) 24E 104
  458. BUFFALO - THREET, PIERRE ANATOLE (Marine/PFC) 26E 094
  459. BUFFALO - TICE, PAUL DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 11E 018
  460. BUFFALO - TOMASZEWSKI, THOMAS DAVID (Army/CPL) 17W 115
  461. BUFFALO - TWOREK, GERALD JOHN (Army/SSG) 05W 090
  462. BUFFALO - TYRCZ, WALTER FREDRICK JR (Marine/PFC) 44E 054
  463. BUFFALO - VANDERBROOK, GARY LAURENCE (Army/PFC) 31W 086
  464. BUFFALO - WALLENBECK, FRANK C (Army/CPT) 20W 036
  465. BUFFALO - WIDOMSKI, DANIEL ALBIN (Army/1LT) 31W 075
  466. BUFFALO - WIER, MICHAEL BRODERICK (Army/SP4) 27W 069
  467. BUFFALO - WILCOX, CHARLES CHESTER (Army/WO) 31E 061
  468. BUFFALO - WISNIER, GARY (Army/SP4) 53E 009
  469. BUFFALO - WRAZEN, GERALD (Army/CPT) 32W 084
  470. BUFFALO - YOUNG, JOSEPH ROBERT (Army/SP4) 02W 017
  471. BUFFALO - YOUNG, WELDON HORACE (Army/PFC) 12E 098
  472. BUFFALO - ZIMPFER, FRED CHARLES (Army/PFC) 13W 017
  473. BUFFALO - ZYDEL, RONALD WALTER (Army/PFC) 43W 024
  474. BURLINGTON FLATS - ROSE, ANDREW CLAYTON (Army/PFC) 23W 057
  475. BURNT HILLS - GOTT, HERBERT D III (Army/SP4) 03W 028
  476. BURT - RAETZ, ROBERT WILLIS (Army/SP4) 18E 012
  477. BYRON - ALLISON, DARRELL GENE (Army/SP4) 14W 129
  478. CALEDONIA - FELLOWS, DAVID THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 18W 064
  479. CAMBRIA HEIGHTS - ARMENIO, ROBERT WILLIAM (Marine/1LT) 20W 053
  480. CAMBRIA HEIGHTS - BERNHARDT, WAYNE WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 58W 022
  481. CAMBRIA HEIGHTS - DE ANGELIS, DOMINIC A (Army/PFC) 03E 054
  482. CAMBRIA HEIGHTS - KEELS, MARLOWE EUGENE (Army/SP4) 40W 038
  483. CAMBRIA HEIGHTS - MC GOVERN, MICHAEL JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 18W 065
  484. CAMBRIA HEIGHTS - MENCHISE, MICHAEL J JR (Army/PFC) 23E 094
  485. CAMBRIA HEIGHTS - PAULSEN, GERARD FRANCIS (Marine/2LT) 31W 015
  486. CAMBRIA HEIGHTS - VALENTIN, MARTINIANO JR (Army/PFC) 48W 050
  487. CAMDEN - SMITH, LEWIS BENJAMIN (Army/SP4) 30E 033
  488. CAMILLUS - DUSART, KENNETH WALTER (Army/SGT) 40W 002
  489. CAMPBELL - WILSON, WILLIAM BERNARD (Army/SGT) 31W 075
  490. CANAAN - GOODIN, DANIEL EUGENE (Army/SP4) 03W 134
  491. CANAJOHARIE - HOUGHTALING, FLOYD W III (Navy/SN) 40W 077
  492. CANAJOHARIE - STEGELAND, JOHN JOSEPH III (Navy/SN) 01W 004
  493. CANANDAIGUA - BUNDY, WAYNE PHILIP (Air Force/CPT) 42W 066
  494. CANANDAIGUA - CORNISH, LARRY IRVING (Marine/CPL) 21W 099
  495. CANANDAIGUA - RIZZI, RALPH JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 22E 048
  496. CANANDAIGUA - VALESKO, JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 23W 080
  497. CANASTOTA - ALLEN, TERRY ERNEST (Army/SP4) 42E 060
  498. CANASTOTA - ORR, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/SP4) 29W 031
  499. CANDOR - RUMMEL, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SP4) 47W 012
  500. CANDOR - SPICER, DONALD FAYE (Army/SSG) 22E 081
  501. CANISTEO - HILTS, DAMION RANDOLPH (Army/SP4) 05E 045
  502. CANISTEO - ROCHE, JON PATRICK (Army/WO) 35W 054
  503. CANTON - DENHOFF, ALAN BRIAN (Army/SP5) 26W 062
  504. CANTON - LEWIS, FRANKLIN CHARLES (Army/SGT) 19E 053
  505. CAPE VINCENT - HANDLEY, CRAIG WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 34E 063
  506. CAPE VINCENT - MEIN, MICHAEL HAMMOND (Army/SFC) 37W 013
  507. CARLE PLACE - HOMINICK, HOWARD HUGH (Army/CPL) 52E 030
  508. CARMEL - LAGERWALL, HARRY ROY (Air Force/LTC) 01W 100
  509. CARMEL - MARCONI, FRANK JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 34W 065
  510. CARMEL - MC DONALD, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 05E 061
  511. CARTHAGE - BURRELL, ROBERT LANSING (Army/SP4) 34E 062
  512. CARTHAGE - FINSTERWALDER, RICHARD KEITH (Army/PFC) 12E 109
  513. CATO - HOYT, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 10W 076
  514. CATSKILL - BAGSHAW, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 41E 035
  515. CATSKILL - CLEARWATER, NORMAN WILBUR (Marine/SGT) 32E 075
  516. CATSKILL - WYSZOMIRSKI, JOHN DONALD (Marine/SSG) 09E 132
  517. CAZENOVIA - BELLAMY, ROLAND ROBERT (Army/PFC) 45E 061
  518. CAZENOVIA - HAIGHT, STEPHEN HAROLD (Army/SP4) 10W 005
  519. CAZENOVIA - WILTSIE, JOSEPH CARL (Navy/HN) 23W 033
  520. CEDARHURST - CANAMARE, GEORGE JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 33W 083
  521. CEDARHURST - CARPENTER, GEORGE WHITNEY (Marine/CPL) 15E 054
  522. CENTER MORICHES - FLOWERS, DANIEL THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 11E 122
  523. CENTEREACH - RUSCITO, JOHN ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 42W 022
  524. CENTERPORT - NASS, WINFORD ALLEN (Army/SP5) 31W 012
  525. CENTRAL BRIDGE - ARMLIN, LOREN AARON (Army/SP4) 16E 056
  526. CENTRAL BRIDGE - BAUER, GREGORY CHARLES (Army/PVT) 30E 037
  527. CENTRAL ISLIP - BOSSONG, FRANK W (Marine/PFC) 30W 036
  528. CENTRAL ISLIP - CLERKIN, JOSEPH (Navy/SM1) 27W 048
  529. CENTRAL ISLIP - DONOVAN, MICHAEL G III (Army/SP4) 35E 004
  530. CENTRAL ISLIP - DREW, THOMAS FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 21E 011
  531. CENTRAL ISLIP - KEDENBURG, JOHN JAMES (Army/SP5) 57W 017
  532. CENTRAL ISLIP - KYZER, RAYMOND BERT (Army/PFC) 38W 036
  533. CENTRAL ISLIP - MATTERA, GERALD (Army/CPL) 59W 007
  534. CENTRAL ISLIP - RUDY, PAUL CHARLES (Army/SP4) 33W 043
  535. CENTRAL ISLIP - RUSSO, MICHAEL CANDIDO (Army/PFC) 46E 049
  536. CENTRAL ISLIP - SEUFERT, ROBERT JOHANN (Army/SSG) 06W 110
  537. CENTRAL ISLIP - SHERIDAN, ROBERT ROY (Army/SGT) 23W 114
  538. CENTRAL ISLIP - STOKES, RONALD T (Marine/SGT) 32E 012
  539. CENTRAL ISLIP - WILLIAMSON, WILLIAM CURTIS (Army/CPL) 28W 095
  540. CENTRAL SQUARE - OBEY, DONALD ALTON (Marine/PVT) 44W 059
  541. CENTRAL VALLEY - MARSH, RICHARD CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 13E 039
  542. CENTRAL VALLEY - PUGLIESE, FRANK (Army/CPL) 37W 058
  543. CHAMPLAIN - BUSKEY, ORRIE JULIUS (Army/PFC) 09E 111
  544. CHAPPAQUA - MOSS, WILLIAM VANCE (Marine/CPL) 04E 033
  545. CHATEAUGAY - CLARK, JERRY FURMAN (Army/1LT) 22E 029
  546. CHATHAM - FRATELLENICO, FRANK ROCCO (Army/CPL) 08W 124
  547. CHATHAM - MC CAGG, CARLTON F JR (Army/SP4) 14W 039
  548. CHAUMONT - SMITH, DANIEL J (Army/SP4) 36E 036
  549. CHEEKTOWAGA - BATEMAN, NEIL ELLIS (Army/PFC) 19E 125
  550. CHEEKTOWAGA - GLIM, RALPH THEODORE (Army/SP4) 06W 122
  551. CHEEKTOWAGA - HILBURGER, MICHAEL J (Army/SP4) 19E 005
  552. CHEEKTOWAGA - KLOS, DANIEL EDMUND JR (Army/SP4) 29E 083
  553. CHEEKTOWAGA - KNAUS, RICHARD A (Army/PFC) 13E 084
  554. CHEEKTOWAGA - SKOMSKI, JAMES MARK (Army/SP4) 33W 089
  555. CHEMUNG - FRISBIE, WALTER CHARLES (Army/SP5) 02W 049
  556. CHEMUNG - TYRRELL, WALTER RIPLEY (Navy/HM2) 33W 082
  557. CHENANGO BRIDGE - MACKEY, DONALD ANDREW (Army/PFC) 05W 093
  558. CHERRY VALLEY - BALDWIN, CLARENCE JAY (Marine/PFC) 67E 005
  559. CHERRY VALLEY - TINES, FRANZ (Marine/PFC) 44W 033
  560. CHESTER - KIRKLAND, EUGENE H (Army/CPL) 56E 010
  561. CHITTENANGO - BARBERY, ROBERT NELSON (Army/SGT) 35E 059
  562. CHITTENANGO - LINK, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 56W 036
  563. CHURCHVILLE - BECHTOLD, FRANCIS SCOTT (Army/PFC) 39E 069
  564. CHURCHVILLE - WIDENER, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 21E 093
  565. CICERO - MICHAEL, TIMOTHY SHAWN (Army/WO) 21W 061
  566. CINCINNATUS - BYRNES, RALPH WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 44W 015
  567. CLARENCE - ERENSTOFT, DAVID KARL (Army/WO) 13W 096
  568. CLARENCE - FOLEY, BRIAN ROBERT (Army/SSG) 05W 083
  569. CLARENCE - LASSEN, DAVID HENRY (Army/SP4) 12W 070
  570. CLARENCE - PAULINO, CARL ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 56W 026
  571. CLARENCE CENTER - KOEHLER, DAVID JAMES (Marine/PFC) 23W 062
  572. CLARENCE CENTER - MILLER, ROBERT HERBERT (Army/SP4) 18E 110
  573. CLARK MILLS - CUSHMAN, HAROLD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 19W 092
  574. CLARK MILLS - SROKA, JOHN MICHAEL JR (Marine/CPL) 20W 032
  575. CLAY - DILLON, RAYMOND LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 47E 049
  576. CLAY - STUDIER, RICHARD ERWIN (Army/PVT) 05W 113
  577. CLAYTON - BISONETT, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 35E 003
  578. CLAYTON - BRABANT, WILLIAM ANDREW (Army/CPL) 41W 028
  579. CLEMONS - BAILEY, RAE ARVID (Army/SGT) 06W 006
  580. CLEVELAND - DUPRE, LARRY DAVID (Army/CPL) 16W 012
  581. CLINTON - ROE, JOHN PHELEN (Army/CPT) 20W 041
  582. CLINTON - SCOTELLARO, MICHAEL BERTRA (Army/PVT) 22E 002
  583. CLYDE - ROUSE, GORDON ARTHUR JR (Army/PFC) 18E 071
  584. CLYMER - DONNELL, ROBERT A II (Marine/SGT) 06W 067
  585. COBLESKILL - HOYT, LARRY LEONARD (Marine/PFC) 38E 068
  586. COEYMANS HOLLOW - MORSE, RICHARD LUCIAN (Marine/CPL) 24E 100
  587. COHOCTON - MANN, RUSSELL CLAIR (Army/SP4) 03W 098
  588. COHOES - DUFFNER, WILLIAM FRANK (Army/SSG) 10W 079
  589. COHOES - FRAZIER, TIMOTHY JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 59W 002
  590. COHOES - HINES, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 07W 001
  591. COHOES - LANDOR, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 27E 040
  592. COHOES - RAZZANO, ROBERT THOMAS (Navy/HM2) 19W 089
  593. COLD BROOK - MORAN, DAVID ALFRED (Army/SP4) 05W 099
  594. COLD SPRING HARBOR - LEHMAN, PETER ALLEN (Army/SSG) 23W 089
  595. COLLEGE POINT - BAJIN, ENVER (Marine/CPL) 06W 067
  596. COLLEGE POINT - COWDRICK, HORACE W JR (Army/PFC) 29E 088
  597. COLLEGE POINT - DE BONO, ANTHONY JAY (Army/PFC) 35W 057
  598. COLLEGE POINT - HARNED, RICHARD DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 47W 042
  599. COLLEGE POINT - WICK, MICHAEL RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 22W 010
  600. COLLINS - CONKLIN, RONALD RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 37W 030
  601. COLTON - TRIMM, ARCHIE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 09W 017
  602. COLUMBIA - FIELD, GARY EDGAR (Army/CPL) 06W 087
  603. COMMACK - AMATO, EDWARD MATHEW (Army/SP4) 16E 127
  604. COMMACK - ODDO, ANTHONY PHILIP (Marine/PFC) 14W 123
  605. COMMACK - PREZIOSI, JAMES LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 28E 098
  606. COMMACK - SEYMOUR, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 15E 071
  607. CONESUS - TREMBLAY, PATRICK JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 45E 016
  608. CONGERS - GARRISON, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 19E 106
  609. COOKS FALLS - THOMAS, NORMAN ARNOLD (Navy/YN3) 24E 046
  610. COOPERSTOWN - ATWELL, ROBERT WAGNER (Army/PFC) 45E 045
  611. COPENHAGEN - SCHWENDY, RANDALL JAMES (Marine/PFC) 37E 068
  612. COPIAGUE - DE FELICE, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 31W 065
  613. COPIAGUE - LUTZ, HANS PETER (Air Force/A1C) 09E 015
  614. COPIAGUE - MURPHY, DENNIS GERARD (Marine/PFC) 22W 079
  615. COPIAGUE - O CONNELL, DANIEL GERARD (Marine/PFC) 22W 092
  616. CORFU - LOGSDON, CLIFFORD DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 44W 011
  617. CORINTH - COLSON, BRUCE NORMAN (Marine/PFC) 49W 012
  618. CORINTH - MERCHANT, CARL LEE (Army/SGT) 45E 025
  619. CORNING - DIBBLE, MORRIS FREDERICK (Army/PFC) 03E 126
  620. CORNING - DOUGLAS, CLARK ROBERT (Army/SP4) 16W 056
  621. CORNING - HANSHAW, EDWARD PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 14E 100
  622. CORNING - HIVELY, ROBERT LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 22W 089
  623. CORNING - JOHNSON, LARRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 44W 026
  624. CORNING - MOCKER, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 52W 009
  625. CORNING - TRAVIS, JON PAUL (Army/SGT) 04E 098
  626. CORNWALL - PREISS, ROBERT FRANCIS JR (Army/SSG) 10W 028
  627. CORNWALL ON HUDSON - MILICH, JAMES HENRY (Army/SP4) 38E 007
  628. CORONA - CAMPANIELLO, ANTHONY VICTOR (Army/SP4) 32E 020
  629. CORONA - DETOMASO, CHARLES PHILIP (Army/PFC) 18E 114
  630. CORONA - EDWARDS, RANDOLPH A (Army/SP4) 37E 082
  631. CORONA - EGLIN, CHARLES WILLIAM III (Marine/LCPL) 39E 049
  632. CORONA - GARCIA, LEANDRO (Army/PFC) 36E 071
  633. CORONA - GRAY, WILLIAM EARL (Army/PFC) 14E 129
  634. CORONA - OWENS, VERNELL (Army/PFC) 56W 014
  635. CORONA - PICCOLELLA, CHARLES VICTOR (Army/PFC) 10E 030
  636. CORONA - TURIANO, BENJAMIN ROBERT (Army/CPL) 28W 030
  637. CORONA - ZERILLI, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 44W 033
  638. CORTLAND - BARANOWSKI, BISHOP SKIP (Army/SP4) 21W 080
  639. CORTLAND - CERIO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 10W 078
  640. CORTLAND - EATON, CLIFFORD LYMAN (Marine/PFC) 60W 016
  641. CORTLAND - GALUTZ, JAMES ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 18E 053
  642. CORTLAND - GLOVER, DOUGLAS J (Army/SFC) 40E 021
  643. CORTLAND - GOODRICH, THOMAS WENDELL (Marine/LCPL) 20E 116
  644. CORTLAND - MOORE, ROBERT VICTOR (Navy/HM3) 20W 016
  645. CORTLAND - PADDOCK, DAVID ALLEN (Army/1LT) 59W 026
  646. CORTLAND - PHELPS, WILLIAM (Air Force/CPT) 02W 071
  647. CORTLAND - SHUTT, CARL ALVIN JR (Army/SP4) 46E 050
  648. COXSACKIE - CAMERON, JOHN IRWIN (Air Force/A1C) 04E 132
  649. CRARYVILLE - DARLING, ALBERT JAMES III (Marine/PFC) 19E 079
  650. CROGHAN - KLOSTER, THOMAS HENRY (Army/SP4) 39W 061
  651. CROGHAN - RITZ, DAVID GERALD (Army/PFC) 16W 126
  652. CROPSEYVILLE - HAMMOND, TIMOTHY ROWLEY (Air Force/SGT) 37E 036
  653. CROTON FALLS - ADAMS, PHILIP FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 30E 068
  654. CROWN POINT - WHITFORD, LYNN CECIL (Army/SP4) 28W 016
  655. CUBA - REITZ, MICHAEL ROBERT (Army/CPT) 18W 034
  656. DANSVILLE - PRINGLE, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 58W 013
  657. DARIEN - WELKER, THOMAS EDWARD (Navy/HN) 44W 033
  658. DE RUYTER - SIMMONS, ROBERT EUGENE (Air Force/MSGT) 02W 123
  659. DE WITT - CARROLL, MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 10E 059
  660. DEER PARK - AMBROSIO, FRANK CARL (Army/SP4) 26W 081
  661. DEER PARK - GAGLIARDO, FRANK ANDREW (Marine/SGT) 03E 006
  662. DEER PARK - HESSE, GEORGE BERNARD (Army/PFC) 43W 054
  663. DEER PARK - KANE, BRUCE EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 20W 119
  664. DEER PARK - LACKNER, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (Marine/PFC) 21W 125
  665. DEER PARK - MONTANO, WILLIAM ANDREW (Marine/LCPL) 06W 071
  666. DEER PARK - RICCIARDO, RONALD FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 28W 075
  667. DELEVAN - BIGELOW, RALPH WILLIAM (Army/CWO) 10W 078
  668. DELEVAN - DEDRICK, DWIGHT A (Army/WO) 36E 005
  669. DELEVAN - HARRISON, ROBERT ALAN (Marine/PFC) 14W 026
  670. DELHI - SHAW, RICHARD EARL (Army/PFC) 33E 053
  671. DELMAR - ABBOTT, ROBERT WILLIAM (Air Force/MAJ) 04E 019
  672. DELMAR - ALLEN, DEAN BROOKS (Army/1LT) 20W 013
  673. DELMAR - KIBBEY, RICHARD ABBOTT (Air Force/COL) 14E 129
  674. DELMAR - KLEIN, HENRY IRVING JR (Navy/LTJG) 13E 005
  675. DEPEW - COBB, JAMES PAUL (Army/SGT) 05W 105
  676. DEPEW - MUSZYNSKI, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SGT) 61W 004
  677. DEPEW - OZIMEK, RONALD ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 20W 125
  678. DEPOSIT - AMENDOLA, WILLET RANKIN (Marine/CPL) 29E 008
  679. DEPOSIT - RAYMOND, PAUL DARWIN (Air Force/CPT) 26E 003
  680. DERBY - DINUNZIO, CARL LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 28W 010
  681. DERBY - LAMBY, CHARLES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 28W 092
  682. DOBBS FERRY - REILLY, ROBERT JUDE (Army/CPT) 01E 066
  683. DOBBS FERRY - WILSON, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 34E 003
  684. DOLGEVILLE - METZ, ALAN RUSSELL (Navy/AN) 24E 033
  685. DRYDEN - FOX, DAVID NELSON (Army/CPT) 05W 087
  686. DRYDEN - PUDERBAUGH, CHARLES KAY (Marine/PFC) 08W 105
  687. DUNDEE - KENT, KENNETH ROSS (Army/SGT) 30W 025
  688. DUNDEE - SMITH, RICHARD VROMAN (Navy/HM3) 27E 097
  689. DUNKIRK - CRAWFORD, CURTIS EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 15E 115
  690. DUNKIRK - FELLINGER, WILLIAM G JR (Marine/PFC) 20E 025
  691. DUNKIRK - FREEMAN, RONALD WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 35W 019
  692. DUNKIRK - KAUS, HARRY LEONARD JR (Marine/PFC) 02E 058
  693. DUNKIRK - LA PORTE, DAHL JAMES (Marine/SGT) 05E 106
  694. DUNKIRK - ROSSOTTO, VINCENT JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 54W 005
  695. DUNKIRK - SAMUELSON, ROBERT L (Army/SGT) 48E 043
  696. DURHAMVILLE - WICKHAM, RALPH ARTHUR (Army/SP5) 18E 027
  697. EARLVILLE - BENNETT, RICHARD JAY (Army/CPL) 25W 061
  698. EAST AMHERST - HENS, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 11E 040
  699. EAST AMHERST - MONG, WILBUR LEROY (Army/WO) 39W 055
  700. EAST AMHERST - ROEMER, DONALD PETER (Army/SP4) 40E 030
  701. EAST AURORA - FRANTZ, MAXWELL STOWELL (Navy/HN) 09E 056
  702. EAST AURORA - KINDEL, JAMES CARL (Air Force/CPT) 04E 016
  703. EAST AURORA - SNOW, MILTON JR (Army/PFC) 27E 091
  704. EAST BETHANY - NADEAU, HAROLD BRADLEY (Army/PVT) 07E 073
  705. EAST ELMHURST - SANDERS, THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 19E 086
  706. EAST GREENBUSH - GATES, ALBERT HENRY JR (Marine/CPT) 13W 092
  707. EAST HAMPTON - FLYNN, WILLIAM PATRICK (Army/PFC) 64W 009
  708. EAST ISLIP - BUNK, FRANCIS XAVIER (Army/SP4) 06W 050
  709. EAST ISLIP - JOHANNSEN, GUSTAV ALFRED (Army/PFC) 60W 001
  710. EAST ISLIP - KIMMEL, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/1LT) 52E 007
  711. EAST ISLIP - NESKE, JOSEPH EDWIN (Army/PFC) 30W 068
  712. EAST ISLIP - SARDINA, FRANK (Army/SP4) 41E 072
  713. EAST ISLIP - STIMSON, JOHN THOMPSON JR (Army/PFC) 40W 069
  714. EAST ISLIP - WILKINSON, JACK WILLIAM (Navy/CM1) 25E 072
  715. EAST MEADOW - AVOLESE, PAUL ANDREW (Air Force/MAJ) 23E 025
  716. EAST MEADOW - CARROLL, KEVIN JAMES (Marine/PFC) 15E 019
  717. EAST MEADOW - CRUDO, RICHARD FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 21W 044
  718. EAST MEADOW - FETNER, HAROLD EVERETT (Army/PFC) 20E 058
  719. EAST MEADOW - GLASSEY, JOHN GIRARD (Army/SP4) 27W 087
  720. EAST MEADOW - MAC MILLAN, GORDON ALAN (Army/CPL) 22W 106
  721. EAST MEADOW - MATEJOV, JOSEPH ANDREW (Air Force/SGT) 01W 115
  722. EAST MEADOW - SKOCH, EUGENE RICHARD (Army/PFC) 46W 023
  723. EAST MEADOW - TANZOLA, CARL JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 33W 070
  724. EAST MEADOW - VERCOUTEREN, EDWARD ARNOLD (Marine/CPL) 21E 071
  725. EAST MEADOW - WILLIAMSON, JOEL STEPHEN (Marine/SGT) 30E 036
  726. EAST MEADOW - WOLFRIES, LOWELL ASTLEY (Army/SSG) 14E 041
  727. EAST NORTHPORT - FORTE, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 11W 057
  728. EAST NORTHPORT - FRYER, EDWARD ALBERT JR (Army/SP4) 39W 033
  729. EAST NORTHPORT - GROUF, JACK STEVEN (Army/SP4) 11W 123
  730. EAST NORTHPORT - HOFFMAN, KENNETH JAMES (Air Force/CPT) 50W 006
  731. EAST NORTHPORT - NOLTE, WILLIAM HARRY (Army/PFC) 39W 075
  732. EAST NORTHPORT - NOVOTNY, JOHN RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 29E 033
  733. EAST NORTHPORT - QUINN, WILLIAM DANIEL III (Army/PFC) 25W 001
  734. EAST NORWICH - JUERS, ROY JAMES (Marine/CPL) 26E 060
  735. EAST OTTO - BERG, DALE RUSS (Navy/EON2) 27E 027
  736. EAST PATCHOGUE - PALLADINO, THOMAS ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 13W 047
  737. EAST ROCHESTER - BELTRAN, FRANK JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 49W 046
  738. EAST ROCKAWAY - THORNLOW, GARY WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 26W 016
  739. EAST SETAUKET - BRUNN, CHRIS FREDRICK (Army/SP4) 32W 048
  740. EAST SPRINGFIELD - WALTON, ROGER EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 27E 098
  741. EAST SYRACUSE - FLAVIN, PATRICK JAMES (Army/PFC) 20E 023
  742. EAST WILLISTON - NUEBEL, WILLIAM GEORGE JR (Army/PFC) 29E 101
  743. EDEN - FINGER, DAVID HAROLD (Army/CPL) 20W 101
  744. EDEN - THOMPSON, JOHN BRYAN (Army/SGT) 51E 013
  745. EDGEMERE - FLORIO, FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 32E 086
  746. EDMESTON - CADY, BRIAN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 34E 051
  747. EDMESTON - MILLER, ALLEN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 28W 026
  748. EGGERTSVILLE - GERSPACH, PETER JOSEPH III (Army/SP4) 20E 102
  749. EGGERTSVILLE - JAKEL, CRAIG JAMES (Army/SP5) 04W 003
  750. ELIZABETHTOWN - STEVENS, RICHARD DURAND (Army/SP4) 41W 020
  751. ELLENBURG DEPOT - MC DONALD, GERARD MORRIS (Army/CPL) 41E 042
  752. ELLENVILLE - MALOY, RICHARD FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 06E 110
  753. ELLENVILLE - NEWELL, MICHAEL THOMAS (Navy/LT) 13E 045
  754. ELLENVILLE - WOODHOUSE, ROBERT F JR (Army/CPT) 09W 129
  755. ELLINGTON - SWANSTROM, DOUGLAS GAYLORD (Army/SSG) 24W 072
  756. ELMHURST - BRANES, EDUARDO PAUL (Army/SP4) 18E 052
  757. ELMHURST - ESNAULT, JEAN CLAUDE T E (Army/PFC) 01E 038
  758. ELMHURST - HOFFMAN, IRWIN LEWIS (Air Force/TSGT) 04E 070
  759. ELMHURST - LEVY, BRUCE (Army/PFC) 62E 019
  760. ELMHURST - MALMANIS, ULDIS JACK (Army/CPL) 41W 036
  761. ELMHURST - PEREZ, JEFFREY (Army/SGT) 34E 024
  762. ELMHURST - TUCKER, DAVID BRUCE (Army/MAJ) 27E 038
  763. ELMHURST - UGARTE, CARLOS (Army/PFC) 15E 002
  764. ELMIRA - BAIZ, LEE THOMAS (Army/SP4) 08W 064
  765. ELMIRA - BARNES, RICHARD FRANK (Army/PFC) 05E 044
  766. ELMIRA - BEACH, MYRON STANLEY JR (Army/SFC) 23E 040
  767. ELMIRA - BREWER, EDWARD JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 37E 050
  768. ELMIRA - COWAN, JOHN R (Army/SP4) 06E 001
  769. ELMIRA - COX, FRANK WILLIAM JR (Army/1LT) 52W 027
  770. ELMIRA - ELLIOTT, RICHARD (Army/SP5) 12W 079
  771. ELMIRA - GARDNER, ALEN LOUIS (Army/PFC) 18E 069
  772. ELMIRA - RAYMOND, CARL ROGER (Navy/HM3) 07W 047
  773. ELMIRA - RUMSEY, JAY DEE (Army/CPL) 34W 079
  774. ELMIRA - SLAVEN, RICHARD E (Army/SSG) 28W 086
  775. ELMIRA - SONNER, EUGENE VINCENT (Army/SGT) 38E 068
  776. ELMIRA - THOMAS, NATHANIEL (Army/SP4) 14W 063
  777. ELMIRA - VERGALLITO, JOHN ANTHONY (Marine/SSG) 06E 027
  778. ELMIRA - WALKER, RICHARD DUANE (Army/LTC) 22W 050
  779. ELMIRA HEIGHTS - COLLINS, WALTER MONROE (Army/PVT) 06E 116
  780. ELMONT - BAUSCH, BARRY RALPH (Army/SGT) 25W 060
  781. ELMONT - BIVETTO, CHARLES FRED (Army/PFC) 17E 083
  782. ELMONT - BONVENTRE, THOMAS S (Army/PFC) 21W 058
  783. ELMONT - LOVAN, PETER JOHN (Marine/PFC) 50W 051
  784. ELMONT - MORIARTY, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 10W 126
  785. ELMONT - NICOLINI, RICHARD DOMENIC (Army/PFC) 47E 035
  786. ELMONT - VETRANO, GERALD MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 08W 064
  787. ELMSFORD - MC CRACKEN, RONALD (Marine/PFC) 10E 109
  788. ELMSFORD - PAULSEN, NORMAN MACLEOD (Air Force/1LT) 42W 013
  789. ELMSFORD - PINO, ANTHONY CARLOS (Marine/CPL) 50W 026
  790. ELNORA - WARREN, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 29E 086
  791. ENDICOTT - BOSTOCK, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SSG) 14E 122
  792. ENDICOTT - CARLSON, WAYNE LOUIS (Marine/LCPL) 19W 117
  793. ENDICOTT - CONKLIN, LARRY JAMES (Army/SP4) 28W 018
  794. ENDICOTT - FETTUCCIA, FRANK (Army/PFC) 42E 016
  795. ENDICOTT - FIDIAM, AARON GREGORY JR (Air Force/TSGT) 01E 117
  796. ENDICOTT - KARAMAN, FRED (Army/PFC) 27W 100
  797. ENDICOTT - MACKO, CHARLES (Air Force/COL) 32W 080
  798. ENDICOTT - PARSONS, GARY LEE (Navy/HM3) 55E 026
  799. ENDICOTT - SURETTE, WILLIAM WARREN JR (Marine/SSG) 14W 050
  800. ENDWELL - GREGORY, THOMAS ESTON (Navy/HN) 57W 026
  801. ENDWELL - O BRIEN, PATRICK RORY (Army/WO) 08W 119
  802. ENDWELL - SWAGLER, CRAIG EVERETT (Navy/SA) 31W 085
  803. ESOPUS - REILLY, JAMES RICHMOND (Marine/PFC) 06E 019
  804. FABIUS - SNYDER, ROY HARRISON (Army/SGT) 11W 070
  805. FAIR HAVEN - STANNARD, DARYL KENNETH (Army/SFC) 07E 060
  806. FAIRPORT - BAKER, LARRY JAMES (Navy/HM3) 10E 102
  807. FAIRPORT - BALES, RICHARD LEE (Army/1LT) 37W 037
  808. FAIRPORT - LUDWIG, LARRY GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 23E 012
  809. FAIRPORT - ROCZEN, ALEXANDER ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 53W 013
  810. FAIRPORT - SCHUMACHER, JEFFREY DAVID (Army/PFC) 03W 075
  811. FALCONER - JOHNSON, ROBERT LEE (Marine/SSG) 34W 085
  812. FAR ROCKAWAY - DORAN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 26E 034
  813. FAR ROCKAWAY - ELFLEIN, MICHAEL FREDRICK (Marine/CPL) 25E 073
  814. FAR ROCKAWAY - GOLDSTEIN, STEVEN VICTOR (Army/PFC) 41E 038
  815. FAR ROCKAWAY - HUBSCHMITT, ELBERT R JR (Army/PFC) 08E 011
  816. FAR ROCKAWAY - PACETTA, COSMO FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 26E 002
  817. FAR ROCKAWAY - SILON, JOSEPH ARTHUR JR (Army/CPL) 04W 022
  818. FARMINGDALE - BARBER, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Marine/PFC) 54E 042
  819. FARMINGDALE - CICIO, ROBERT DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 50E 012
  820. FARMINGDALE - CRANDALL, WAYNE STEPHENS (Army/PFC) 36W 049
  821. FARMINGDALE - DALY, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 07W 069
  822. FARMINGDALE - ENNERS, RAYMOND JAMES (Army/1LT) 43W 026
  823. FARMINGDALE - HUEY, DONALD RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 07W 053
  824. FARMINGDALE - MC CAFFREY, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 33E 021
  825. FARMINGDALE - MILLER, DONALD JOHN (Marine/PFC) 12E 129
  826. FARMINGDALE - MORGAN, WILLIAM S II (Army/SP4) 12E 035
  827. FARMINGDALE - ODIERNO, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 17E 011
  828. FARMINGDALE - PETRILLO, JOHN JAMES (Army/SP4) 37E 066
  829. FARMINGVILLE - KNIGHT, KEVIN PETER (Army/PFC) 05W 088
  830. FARMINGVILLE - O BRIEN, KEVIN (Army/MAJ) 35W 061
  831. FISHKILL - BRUCE, ROBERT (Army/2LT) 18W 077
  832. FISHKILL - GARLO, MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 19W 078
  833. FLANDERS - PINTA, RICHARD THOMAS (Navy/AMH3) 24E 039
  834. FLORAL PARK - ALBERICI, MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 47W 059
  835. FLORAL PARK - LEESER, LEONARD CHARLES (Air Force/CPT) 14W 075
  836. FLORAL PARK - LIPTON, JOSEPH PRICE (Marine/LCPL) 19E 006
  837. FLORAL PARK - NORRIS, ALIN EMILE (Army/PFC) 03W 020
  838. FLORAL PARK - STAHL, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 31W 023
  839. FLORAL PARK - TAPPE, KENNETH WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 28E 106
  840. FLORAL PARK - WARSHAWSKY, JOEL BARRY (Marine/CPL) 27E 001
  841. FLUSHING - ANDERSON, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/SP4) 38E 069
  842. FLUSHING - BARCKLOW, LAWRENCE ANTHONY (Air Force/A2C) 12E 118
  843. FLUSHING - BERNSTEIN, ALAN MARTIN (Army/CPL) 29W 095
  844. FLUSHING - BESTMANN, CHARLES EDWARD (Air Force/SGT) 38W 082
  845. FLUSHING - BILLINGS, JAMES ARTHUR JR (Army/SSG) 64E 011
  846. FLUSHING - BITEL, BEN STANLEY (Army/SP4) 52E 046
  847. FLUSHING - BRANDES, KENNETH NEIL (Marine/CPL) 47W 025
  848. FLUSHING - BURKE, WALTER FRANCIS (Air Force/CPT) 33W 061
  849. FLUSHING - CANNON, SHAWN GLEN (Army/WO) 08W 097
  850. FLUSHING - CLEELAND, DAVID (Marine/LTC) 09E 073
  851. FLUSHING - COX, FRANCIS PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 35E 067
  852. FLUSHING - D ANGELO, RAYMOND ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 64W 007
  853. FLUSHING - DOWNEY, JOHN FRANCIS JR (Army/SSG) 43W 026
  854. FLUSHING - DUNKENBERGER, DAVID GEORGE (Army/1LT) 27E 070
  855. FLUSHING - EVANGELISTA, FRANK PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 30W 013
  856. FLUSHING - FERNHOFF, CURTISS (Army/CPL) 21W 100
  857. FLUSHING - GARITY, CHARLES JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 19W 013
  858. FLUSHING - GARRAHAN, ERNEST EDWARD (Army/SGT) 35W 012
  859. FLUSHING - GORE, GREGORY (Army/PFC) 32E 030
  860. FLUSHING - GREEN, RICHARD HERSHEL (Army/PFC) 16W 088
  861. FLUSHING - HAMILTON, ANDREW LEROY (Army/PFC) 18E 069
  862. FLUSHING - LEIGH, THOMAS ANTHONY JR (Marine/CPL) 48W 045
  863. FLUSHING - MC CARRON, WILLIAM P JR (Army/PFC) 15W 039
  864. FLUSHING - MC DONALD, HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 13E 035
  865. FLUSHING - MC PARLANE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 23W 056
  866. FLUSHING - MEEHAN, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 06W 060
  867. FLUSHING - MEGLIO, ROBERT FRANK (Navy/LCDR) 37E 062
  868. FLUSHING - MEYER, BURT JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 31W 095
  869. FLUSHING - MOLLICA, BENJAMIN GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 20E 121
  870. FLUSHING - NELSON, DENNIS WAYNE (Army/SGT) 13W 002
  871. FLUSHING - PARDO, THOMAS ANTHONY (Army/SP5) 08W 029
  872. FLUSHING - RICE, ROBERT (Marine/SGT) 50E 020
  873. FLUSHING - SAND, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 52E 043
  874. FLUSHING - SINGER, MORTON HAROLD (Army/CPT) 36W 037
  875. FLUSHING - SNELL, RALEIGH JOHN JR (Army/SGT) 15W 065
  876. FLUSHING - SOKAL, IRWIN NORMAN (Army/SGT) 37W 036
  877. FLUSHING - STEELE, RAYMOND THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 60W 013
  878. FLUSHING - WEAVER, JERALD BRUCE (Marine/CPL) 24E 116
  879. FLUSHING - WILLIAMS, WILLIE ROGERS (Army/SP5) 03W 126
  880. FLUSHING - WRIGHT, WILLIAM CLAY JR (Army/PFC) 07E 106
  881. FONDA - SMITH, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 36E 037
  882. FONDA - TELFER, ROBERT RAY (Marine/SGT) 09E 027
  883. FOREST HILLS - EGAN, FRANCIS XAVIER (Air Force/CPT) 01W 096
  884. FOREST HILLS - GELB, ALAN STUART (Marine/SSG) 62E 017
  885. FOREST HILLS - LEBITZ, STEPHEN JR (Army/SP4) 23E 111
  886. FOREST HILLS - LEVY, NORMAN STANLEY (Navy/LCDR) 11E 112
  887. FOREST HILLS - MAYER, ROBERT P (Army/WO) 18W 103
  888. FOREST HILLS - MYSKYWEIZ, RICHARD JOHN (Army/PFC) 61E 014
  889. FOREST HILLS - SAAVEDRA, LUIS FORERO (Marine/PFC) 41W 054
  890. FOREST HILLS - STONE, DEE WAYNE JR (Army/1LT) 12E 057
  891. FORESTVILLE - SMITH, LARRY EARL (Army/PFC) 14E 109
  892. FORT ANN - ALLEN, LEONARD PETER (Army/SGT) 06W 058
  893. FORT EDWARD - COLLIER, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 17E 098
  894. FORT EDWARD - COLVIN, GENE FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 22E 091
  895. FORT EDWARD - D ANGELICO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 15W 117
  896. FORT EDWARD - GOODSELL, OWEN DAVID (Army/SP4) 14E 075
  897. FORT EDWARD - MC CARTY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 27E 096
  898. FORT EDWARDS - HIGGINS, DENNIS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 04E 079
  899. FORT JOHNSON - SWANKER, NELSON CHRISTAN (Marine/LCPL) 57E 034
  900. FORT PLAIN - HOGAN, JOHN BERNARD (Navy/HM3) 39E 048
  901. FORT PLAIN - ROPETER, LESTER EARL (Army/PFC) 43W 042
  902. FRANKFORT - DAVIS, ARTHUR RAYMOND (Army/CPL) 21W 022
  903. FRANKFORT - LA POLLA, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/SSG) 27W 088
  904. FRANKFORT - MARCIN, WILLIAM KEITH (Army/PFC) 36E 055
  905. FRANKLIN SQUARE - D AMBRA, JOSEPH NICK (Army/SP4) 57E 018
  906. FRANKLIN SQUARE - DOODY, ALBERT CHARLES (Marine/2LT) 10E 079
  907. FRANKLINVILLE - CHAPMAN, WARREN NELSON (Marine/SGT) 55W 026
  908. FRANKLINVILLE - PIXLEY, RICHARD GORDON (Marine/LCPL) 51W 020
  909. FRANKLINVILLE - RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT EDUARDO (Air Force/CPT) 44E 020
  910. FRANKLINVILLE - WAKLEE, DUANE A (Army/SP4) 07E 104
  911. FREDONIA - COON, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 05W 052
  912. FREDONIA - CRISE, PERRY ROCCO (Marine/PFC) 50W 012
  913. FREDONIA - MC CARTY, GLENN MURRAY (Marine/2LT) 17E 063
  914. FREEPORT - LA BARBERA, RICHARD F (Army/PFC) 08E 087
  915. FREEPORT - MC GOVERN, KEVIN BERNARD (Army/SGT) 52W 019
  916. FREEPORT - MOLESE, DENNIS PATRICK (Army/PFC) 19E 121
  917. FREEPORT - MORANO, THOMAS LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 14W 116
  918. FREEPORT - PARSONS, DON BROWN JR (Navy/LCDR) 10E 121
  919. FREEPORT - REIKMANIS, VIESTURS (Army/SP4) 20W 104
  920. FREEPORT - RUGGERO, VICTOR JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 16E 070
  921. FREEPORT - SHANKS, JAMES LEE (Air Force/MAJ) 69E 002
  922. FREEPORT - SWEENEY, BRUCE ROBERT J N (Marine/LCPL) 38W 039
  923. FREEPORT - WAINZ, ROBERT MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 18E 083
  924. FRESH MEADOWS - DE MICHELLE, CRAIG NORMAN (Marine/LCPL) 31W 078
  925. FREWSBURG - KIDD, PHILLIP MERIDITH (Marine/PFC) 49E 003
  926. FRIENDSHIP - SCOTT, DUANE CARL (Army/PFC) 17W 014
  927. FULTON - AKINS, CHARLES JAMES (Army/SP4) 37W 044
  928. FULTON - BROEKHUIZEN, ALLEN PAUL (Army/PFC) 42W 053
  929. FULTON - EASTMAN, JESSE GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 06E 038
  930. FULTON - FINTER, GEORGE AIKMAN (Army/LTC) 13W 068
  931. FULTON - GRAY, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (Navy/HM3) 33W 007
  932. FULTONVILLE - LOYA, PAUL NELSON (Marine/LCPL) 57W 011
  933. GABRIELS - PAQUIN, HOWARD ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 26W 002
  934. GAINESVILLE - BAILEY, JOSEPH THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 40E 017
  935. GALWAY - SOWLE, NED ALEXANDER (Marine/LCPL) 13E 128
  936. GARDEN CITY - FINNEGAN, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 36E 007
  937. GARDEN CITY - JONES, WALTER CHAPMAN III (Marine/CPT) 48E 005
  938. GARDEN CITY - KISCH, ROBERT ANTHONY (Marine/2LT) 24E 030
  939. GARDEN CITY - MC INERNEY, RICHARD NASH (Army/CPT) 16E 063
  940. GARDEN CITY - OHLER, FREDERICK RICHARD (Army/SP4) 49E 025
  941. GARDEN CITY - SHERIDAN, PHILIP FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 50E 001
  942. GARDEN CITY - SHORTEN, TIMOTHY JOHN (Marine/1LT) 47E 027
  943. GARDINER - ROHTVALI, ARVI (Army/WO) 55W 037
  944. GARNERVILLE - ANDREWS, WALTER EUGENE JR (Army/SP4) 12W 041
  945. GARNERVILLE - TURNER, WILLIAM RICHARD JR (Army/SGT) 43W 044
  946. GARRISON - LIVERMORE, KEITH WARREN F (Army/PFC) 25E 007
  947. GENESEE - HALL, CLARENCE JAY (Army/SP4) 17W 047
  948. GENESEO - HENDERSON, ROBERT CAUFIELD (Marine/PFC) 33E 037
  949. GENESEO - ROSEBRUGH, FRANCIS PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 11E 101
  950. GENEVA - BOOTHE, RONALD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 23W 005
  951. GENEVA - HELSTROM, KENNETH JAMES (Marine/CPL) 29E 040
  952. GENEVA - MOORE, JOHN BIGELOW (Marine/2LT) 36W 057
  953. GENEVA - RICCIONE, STEVEN BLAINE (Army/CPL) 27E 022
  954. GENEVA - SHERADIN, ROBERT DONALD (Army/PFC) 15W 100
  955. GENEVA - WUERTENBERGER, CHARLES EDGAR (Army/CPT) 34E 065
  956. GENOA - MURRAY, MERRITT LEWIS (Army/CPL) 40W 056
  957. GERMANTOWN - COONS, HENRY ALBERT (Navy/CDR) 41E 061
  958. GERMANTOWN - LASHER, ERNEST REGINALD JR (Army/SP4) 11W 092
  959. GILBERTSVILLE - WALTON, RICHARD FREEMAN (Army/SGT) 14W 109
  960. GLEN COVE - COLWELL, WILLIAM KEVIN (Air Force/CMS) 04E 036
  961. GLEN COVE - MC CARTHY, JOHN NILES (Army/SP4) 24W 097
  962. GLEN COVE - MORSE, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 54E 012
  963. GLEN COVE - MURRAY, DENNIS BRIAN (Army/SP4) 22W 034
  964. GLEN FALLS - AYRES, ALBERT BOYD (Marine/MAJ) 15E 081
  965. GLEN FALLS - BALAMOTI, MICHAEL DIMITRI (Air Force/MAJ) 16W 114
  966. GLEN FALLS - BARRY, ROBERT OWEN (Marine/LCPL) 20E 005
  967. GLEN FALLS - BEAGLE, HOWARD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 18E 008
  968. GLEN FALLS - PEZZULO, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 17E 011
  969. GLEN HEAD - ANDRYSIAK, FRANCIS HOWARD (Army/PFC) 34E 013
  970. GLEN HEAD - MITCHELL, RICHARD A (Army/PFC) 08E 038
  971. GLEN OAKS - WOGAN, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/SFC) 32W 047
  972. GLENDALE - AMBROSE, GREGORY FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 44E 056
  973. GLENDALE - FINK, HUBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 22E 012
  974. GLENDALE - GEIGER, WALTER THOMAS (Army/PFC) 20E 042
  975. GLENDALE - MALEY, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 14W 127
  976. GLENDALE - SULLIVAN, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 28W 076
  977. GLENS FALLS - BATES, JAMES JOHN (Marine/CPL) 16E 110
  978. GLENS FALLS - BUTLER, PETER MARK (Army/SP4) 35E 089
  979. GLENS FALLS - COLOTTI, JOSEPH LEONARD (Army/SP4) 18E 048
  980. GLENS FALLS - HAMMOND, GERALD EDMUND JR (Army/PFC) 38W 025
  981. GLENS FALLS - MURPHY, JOSEPH THOMAS JR (Army/PFC) 26W 112
  982. GLENS FALLS - SMITH, EDMOND EUGENE III (Marine/LCPL) 14W 096
  983. GLENS FALLS - VAN TASSELL, JAMES WARREN (Marine/CPL) 53W 024
  984. GLOVERSVILLE - BAURLE, MATTHEW JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 23W 013
  985. GLOVERSVILLE - DONNELLY, ALAN CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 39W 065
  986. GLOVERSVILLE - ROSSI, VINCENT LOUIS SR (Army/SFC) 06W 062
  987. GLOVERSVILLE - SCOTT, GARY JAMES (Marine/PFC) 64W 001
  988. GLOVERSVILLE - SIMONDS, HAROLD RILEY (Marine/PFC) 25W 055
  989. GORHAM - HEROD, ARTHUR WEINMANN (Army/PFC) 41E 050
  990. GOSHEN - ANDREWS, ALAN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 17E 016
  991. GOSHEN - BECK, JOHN ROBERT (Marine/SGT) 45W 004
  992. GOSHEN - HEFNER, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 48W 055
  993. GOSHEN - HUESTIS, JOHN EDWARD (Army/2LT) 24W 076
  994. GOSHEN - LYNCH, PETER (Army/SP4) 22W 023
  995. GOSHEN - PELLEW, DAVID SEELEY (Army/SSG) 29W 072
  996. GOSHEN - WISHER, HERBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 41W 056
  997. GOUVERNEUR - COOK, RAYMOND LEE (Army/CPL) 55E 009
  998. GOWANDA - BECK, EDGAR PETER JR (Navy/CN) 05W 015
  999. GOWANDA - SWEDA, JOSEPH R (Army/SP4) 02E 134
  1000. GRAHAMSVILLE - AKERLEY, DENNIS (Army/PFC) 17W 123
  1001. GRAND GORGE - OAKLEY, JAMES RONALD (Army/PFC) 41E 004
  1002. GRAND ISLAND - L HUILLIER, JOSEPH ANDRE (Air Force/CPT) 50W 007
  1003. GRAND ISLAND - LUTHER, ROBERT BENJAMIN (Army/CPL) 10W 013
  1004. GRAND ISLAND - MUENCH, JOSEPH EARL (Army/CPL) 17W 037
  1005. GRAND ISLAND - TAYLOR, PHILIP CHARLES (Army/SGT) 03W 056
  1006. GRAND ISLAND - TROTTER, RICHARD BARRY (Army/SSG) 42W 025
  1007. GRANVILLE - CORLEW, ROY KENNETH (Army/WO) 52W 018
  1008. GRANVILLE - HOWE, CHARLES LEE (Army/SP4) 46E 035
  1009. GRANVILLE - MEAD, NORMAN ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 23E 092
  1010. GREAT BEND - FULLER, JOHN F (Army/SP5) 32E 044
  1011. GREAT NECK - BLOEMHARD, ANTON D (Army/1LT) 41E 006
  1012. GREAT NECK - BRITTON, THOMAS WESLEY JR (Marine/PFC) 07E 116
  1013. GREAT NECK - MARTINEZ, ISRAEL JR (Army/PFC) 18W 011
  1014. GREAT NECK - MEARNS, ARTHUR STEWART (Air Force/COL) 12E 055
  1015. GREAT NECK - MONTONE, KENNETH MICHAEL (Marine/SGT) 26E 105
  1016. GREAT VALLEY - MACOMB, ORRIE E JR (Marine/CPL) 20E 032
  1017. GREAT VALLEY - SMITH, GREGG ALLISON (Marine/PFC) 08W 073
  1018. GREECE - CURTIS, DAVID ALLEN (Army/SP4) 22W 057
  1019. GREEN ISLAND - MC CUTCHEN, MARL W JR (Air Force/SSGT) 26E 027
  1020. GREEN ISLAND - MC NULTY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Navy/HM3) 08W 098
  1021. GREENFIELD - DURHAM, WILLARD DUANE JR (Marine/PFC) 23E 110
  1022. GREENFIELD CENTER - ANDRUS, FLOYD EDWARD III (Navy/AE2) 12W 003
  1023. GREENLAWN - BEDNAREK, JONATHAN BRUCE (Air Force/CPT) 01W 027
  1024. GREENS - ANDERS, HERMAN E JR (Army/SP4) 16E 127
  1025. GREENVALE - ENGLAND, GARY LLOYD (Marine/CPT) 31E 040
  1026. GREENVALE - GROMPONE, JAMES JOHN (Army/SP4) 35W 042
  1027. GREENWOOD - LESANDO, NICHOLAS PETER JR (Army/CPL) 42W 019
  1028. GREENWOOD - PASKINS, WAYMAN E (Army/SP4) 39E 037
  1029. GROTON - GRAVES, TERRENCE COLLINSON (Marine/2LT) 39E 071
  1030. HADLOCK POND - LA ROSE, JOSEPH RHUBEN (Marine/PFC) 19E 028
  1031. HAMBURG - BROWN, JOEL ANDREW (Army/PFC) 16E 051
  1032. HAMBURG - BUCHNER, JAMES IRVING (Army/SP4) 35E 014
  1033. HAMBURG - CALLAGHAN, DENNIS PATRICK (Army/CPL) 11W 109
  1034. HAMBURG - DEARDEN, ALLEN KENNETH (Army/PFC) 20E 024
  1035. HAMBURG - KEELER, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/SGT) 15W 013
  1036. HAMBURG - MASSARI, RICHARD D (Air Force/CPT) 09W 048
  1037. HAMBURG - RICE, HERBERT CHARLES (Air Force/CPT) 17E 069
  1038. HAMBURG - SHATTUCK, RONALD LAWRENCE (Army/SGT) 35W 010
  1039. HAMBURG - SWIECZKOWSKI, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SGT) 64E 009
  1040. HAMILTON - COOK, THOMAS STANLEY (Army/SGT) 52E 047
  1041. HAMLIN - COLBURN, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 03W 007
  1042. HAMMONDSPORT - HAUSS, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/SGT) 07E 048
  1043. HAMPTON BAYS - COUTURE, JOHN VICTOR (Army/SP5) 35W 025
  1044. HANNACROIX - ALBANO, PAUL EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 17E 059
  1045. HANNIBAL - BOWEN, RAYMOND LEWIS JR (Army/SP4) 04E 084
  1046. HARPURSVILLE - STONE, LESTER RAY JR (Army/SGT) 30W 033
  1047. HARPURSVILLE - WAGSTAFF, JAMES DONALD (Marine/PFC) 46W 045
  1048. HARRISON - TURSO, DONALD ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 24W 056
  1049. HARTSDALE - ABRUZESE, ROBERT ALEXANDER (Army/PFC) 15W 101
  1050. HARTSDALE - SCHMID, ROBERT ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 10E 013
  1051. HARTSDALE - SUTHERLAND, REGINALD J (Marine/CPL) 15W 046
  1052. HARTSDALE - TAMILIO, THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 15E 037
  1053. HARTWICK - WINSLOW, JOHN KEMPE (Marine/SGT) 20W 079
  1054. HAUPPAUGE - MAHER, PAUL IVAN (Marine/LCPL) 05E 120
  1055. HAVERSTRAW - CONKLIN, JOSEPH PETER (Army/PFC) 38E 047
  1056. HAVERSTRAW - MORINA, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 29W 046
  1057. HAVERSTRAW - MUNTZ, GIRAUD DOMENICO (Marine/LCPL) 14W 095
  1058. HAWTHORNE - TORPIE, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/1LT) 28W 041
  1059. HEMLOCK - SCHULZ, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 52W 031
  1060. HEMPSTEAD - BROULLON, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Army/MAJ) 18W 058
  1061. HEMPSTEAD - COULON, JOHN GERARD JR (Army/1LT) 44W 022
  1062. HEMPSTEAD - EVANS, JOHN HARPER JR (Air Force/AMN) 08W 090
  1063. HEMPSTEAD - HARRISON, JOHNNY (Army/PFC) 07E 071
  1064. HEMPSTEAD - KING, JON MARC (Air Force/1LT) 06W 093
  1065. HEMPSTEAD - LAPES, DONALD ARTHUR (Army/1LT) 20W 015
  1066. HEMPSTEAD - LARKIN, WILLIAM RONALD (Marine/PFC) 33W 049
  1067. HEMPSTEAD - LARUE, DONALD EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 02W 017
  1068. HEMPSTEAD - LISZCZ, ROBERT STANLEY (Army/SP4) 16E 093
  1069. HEMPSTEAD - MASON, HAROLD JR (Army/SP4) 63W 009
  1070. HEMPSTEAD - PITT, ALBERT (Marine/LTC) 04E 085
  1071. HEMPSTEAD - TAYLOR, HARRY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 16E 032
  1072. HEMPSTEAD - TREMBLAY, ALAIN JOSEPH (Army/SFC) 53W 040
  1073. HEMPSTEAD - ZUPAN, JOHN (Army/PFC) 17E 026
  1074. HENDERSON - BURCH, HENRY (Army/SP4) 08E 034
  1075. HENRIETTA - ZORNOW, ROBERT LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 47W 014
  1076. HERKIMER - BURDICK, BRIAN HARRY (Marine/PFC) 36W 044
  1077. HERKIMER - CIRILLO, PHILIP M (Army/SP4) 34E 084
  1078. HERKIMER - GRAHAM, RICHARD FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 06E 053
  1079. HERKIMER - MOORE, RONALD KELVIN (Army/PFC) 39W 017
  1080. HERKIMER - WITTMAN, GORDON RICHARD (Army/SSG) 04E 059
  1081. HERMON - DAY, OSCAR ALFRED (Navy/BMC) 11W 090
  1082. HEWLETT - GERSTEL, HOWARD MARTIN (Army/CPT) 27E 048
  1083. HEWLETT - HUFSCHMID, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/MAJ) 39W 008
  1084. HICKSVILLE - CHOMYK, WILLIAM (Air Force/1LT) 51E 029
  1085. HICKSVILLE - KOZMA, CARL NOEL (Army/1LT) 32W 079
  1086. HICKSVILLE - MAZZONE, JOSEPH MARK (Army/SP4) 43W 064
  1087. HICKSVILLE - RAUSCH, ROBERT ERNEST (Air Force/MAJ) 11W 014
  1088. HICKSVILLE - SAWTELLE, PAUL COBURN (Army/CPT) 04W 129
  1089. HICKSVILLE - SCHIAVONE, RALPH (Air Force/1LT) 41W 001
  1090. HICKSVILLE - STOLZ, JAMES EDWARD JR (Marine/1LT) 06W 069
  1091. HICKSVILLE - TOMASOVIC, STANLEY ROBERT (Army/PFC) 11E 124
  1092. HICKSVILLE - WALKOWSKI, PAUL DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 07E 100
  1093. HICKSVILLE - WILENSKI, STANLEY JR (Army/SP4) 11W 026
  1094. HIGHLAND - IORIO, LEWIS PATRICK (Army/SGT) 62E 019
  1095. HIGHLAND - JOHNSON, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/CPL) 15E 128
  1096. HIGHLAND FALLS - HOTTELL, JOHN A III (Army/MAJ) 09W 128
  1097. HIGHLAND FALLS - MC CABE, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 12E 109
  1098. HIGHLAND MILLS - LIFRIERI, PAUL J (Army/PFC) 18E 023
  1099. HIGHLAND MILLS - RUMINSKI, PHILIP EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 33E 074
  1100. HILLSDALE - PFEIFFER, JOHN CLIFFORD (Marine/PFC) 20E 010
  1101. HILTON - LEMCKE, DAVID EARL (Army/SGT) 64E 016
  1102. HILTON - QUINN, RONALD GENE (Army/SP4) 19W 020
  1103. HILTON - WILSON, GERALD ANTHONY (Army/SP5) 48W 004
  1104. HINSDALE - CLUTE, MICHAEL ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 32W 048
  1105. HINSDALE - CRAWFORD, ANDY PAUL (Army/CPL) 37E 081
  1106. HINSDALE - SHATTUCK, BERNARD MERLE (Marine/LCPL) 29E 035
  1107. HOGANSBURG - MARTIN, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 38E 055
  1108. HOLBROOK - DI GUARDIA, ALEXANDER NICH (Army/SP4) 28E 073
  1109. HOLCOMB - SAXBY, JAMES FRANCIS (Air Force/1LT) 06W 092
  1110. HOLCOMB - WILLIAMS, JOSEPH JEREMIAH (Army/SP4) 24W 051
  1111. HOLLAND - FORKL, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SP4) 35E 070
  1112. HOLLAND - HALLOWS, DANIEL JOHN (Army/WO) 09W 083
  1113. HOLLAND PATENT - EVANS, JERRY DEWAIN (Army/SP4) 40E 073
  1114. HOLLAND PATENT - GARRETT, ALLEN MORGAN (Army/PVT) 07E 071
  1115. HOLLAND PATENT - HOWE, LEROY CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 19E 107
  1116. HOLLEY - CASE, DAVID DUANE (Marine/PFC) 02E 084
  1117. HOLLEY - FISCHER, GEORGE WARREN JR (Army/SP4) 49W 004
  1118. HOLLEY - MANDRACCHIA, PAUL SCOTT (Marine/LCPL) 11W 014
  1119. HOLLEY - STYMUS, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 20E 108
  1120. HOLLIS - CHISOLM, RONALD (Army/PVT) 11W 094
  1121. HOLLIS - CORBETT, LINWOOD CALVIN (Army/SP4) 29E 031
  1122. HOLLIS - COX, JAMES ALAN (Army/SSG) 40W 063
  1123. HOLLIS - FISHENDEN, ARTHUR ERIC (Marine/LCPL) 23E 117
  1124. HOLLIS - GRUNBERG, RICHARD HENRY (Army/SP4) 13E 010
  1125. HOLLIS - HALL, JAMES HENRY (Army/CPL) 18W 125
  1126. HOLLIS - MC GEE, HENRY HERBERT (Army/SSG) 29E 042
  1127. HOLLIS - MILEY, REUBEN JR (Marine/LCPL) 42W 058
  1128. HOLLIS - NELSON, DAVID CHARLES (Army/CPL) 23W 022
  1129. HOLLIS - OCHAB, ROBERT (Air Force/CPT) 14W 009
  1130. HOLLIS - ROUSSELL, CLARENCE A JR (Army/2LT) 43E 032
  1131. HOLLIS - TIMS, ANDRE BARRY (Army/PFC) 04W 064
  1132. HOLLIS - WHITTIER, JAMES BENJAMIN (Army/PVT) 54W 007
  1133. HOLMES - MC DAVITT, GEORGE FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 43W 007
  1134. HOLTSVILLE - WELENOFSKY, ERICK RUDOLPH (Army/SP4) 02W 112
  1135. HOMER - LISCUM, RONALD FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 15W 104
  1136. HOMER - OSTERHOUDT, CLIFFORD ROY (Army/SP4) 04W 047
  1137. HONEOYE FALLS - BACHMANN, LYNN JR (Marine/CPL) 12E 053
  1138. HONEOYE FALLS - CARTWRIGHT, THOMAS CLARK (Marine/1LT) 22E 064
  1139. HONEOYE FALLS - KLEINHANS, LAWRENCE CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 41W 048
  1140. HOPEWELL JUNCTION - SMITH, RICHARD ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 25E 002
  1141. HORNELL - BARILLO, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 23E 016
  1142. HORNELL - HATTER, LARRY RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 05W 116
  1143. HORNELL - UNDERWOOD, PAUL GERARD (Air Force/COL) 06E 016
  1144. HORSEHEADS - MOTT, TERRY WARD (Army/PFC) 51E 010
  1145. HORSEHEADS - SCHELL, ROBERT CHARLES JR (Army/SP4) 19W 109
  1146. HORSEHEADS - STRONG, JACK MERRIEL (Marine/CPL) 50W 033
  1147. HORSEHEADS - VONDERCHEK, WALTER EARL (Army/SP4) 40E 049
  1148. HORSEHEADS - YONTZ, STEPHEN LEO (Army/SGT) 10W 030
  1149. HOUGHTON - NICHOLS, MAX E (Air Force/MAJ) 30E 011
  1150. HOWARD BEACH - COLONNA, PHILIP GEORGE (Army/SGT) 58W 003
  1151. HOWARD BEACH - PULASKI, PETER JR (Army/CPL) 15W 126
  1152. HOWARD BEACH - ROSSI, RUDOLPH (Army/PFC) 24W 049
  1153. HOWARD BEACH - WETZEL, WALTER JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 07E 124
  1154. HOWELLS - DAVIS, STANLEY ROY (Army/SP4) 62E 002
  1155. HUDSON - BROWN, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 12W 057
  1156. HUDSON - DECKER, DAVID FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 27W 072
  1157. HUDSON - GRASSO, PAUL DAVID (Army/PFC) 46E 034
  1158. HUDSON - KLOTZ, MICHAEL PETER (Army/PFC) 21W 046
  1159. HUDSON FALLS - BOURDEAU, VINCENT CARMEN (Navy/SA) 12E 025
  1160. HUDSON FALLS - BREAULT, RODERICK WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 31E 002
  1161. HUDSON FALLS - CARR, MICHAEL PETER (Navy/BM3) 23E 109
  1162. HULBERTON - SISSON, RONALD PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 04E 019
  1163. HUNTINGTON - KNAPP, FREDRIC WOODROW (Navy/LTJG) 29E 011
  1164. HUNTINGTON - KRAUSS, WALTER JOSEPH JR (Marine/MAJ) 22E 007
  1165. HUNTINGTON - MALONE, LEO FREDRICK (Marine/SGT) 48E 040
  1166. HUNTINGTON - REARDON, RICHARD JOHN (Navy/LTJG) 26W 073
  1167. HUNTINGTON - ROECKL, CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 29W 083
  1168. HUNTINGTON - SLAYTON, CHARLES DEWANN (Army/SP4) 10W 009
  1169. HUNTINGTON - THORP, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 44W 007
  1170. HUNTINGTON - VOLLMAR, GEORGE THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 15E 102
  1171. HUNTINGTON - WERNIG, RANDY RICHARD (Army/WO) 51W 046
  1172. HUNTINGTON STATION - BOKINA, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SSG) 09E 073
  1173. HUNTINGTON STATION - CARBONE, RICHARD (Army/SP4) 24W 052
  1174. HUNTINGTON STATION - CUCCIA, DOMINICK LAWRENCE (Army/1LT) 10W 120
  1175. HUNTINGTON STATION - DYKE, KENNETH (Navy/SN) 24E 021
  1176. HUNTINGTON STATION - NOGIEWICH, WILLIAM PETER (Army/SP4) 33W 027
  1177. HUNTINGTON STATION - SALANITRO, GARY CHARLES (Army/WO) 22W 083
  1178. HYDE PARK - CARDINAL, DAVID CHARLES (Army/SP4) 47E 030
  1179. HYDE PARK - MINARD, EARL CHESTER (Army/SP4) 44E 050
  1180. HYDE PARK - TRANI, FREDERICK EUGENE JR (Navy/LT) 42W 024
  1181. ILION - MOORE, CARTER LEE (Marine/CPL) 46E 048
  1182. ILION - SHEPHERD, THOMAS CHRIST SR (Army/SFC) 04W 074
  1183. ILION - STONE, DANIEL MELVIN (Marine/PFC) 39E 067
  1184. INDUSTRY - DOMIANO, PETER PAUL (Marine/2LT) 08E 115
  1185. INTERLAKEN - JONES, MARVIN CARL (Marine/PFC) 39W 017
  1186. INWOOD - JACKOWSKI, DENNIS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 11W 007
  1187. INWOOD - KEARSE, JULIUS JOEY (Army/SP4) 19E 060
  1188. ISLAND PARK - CHIMERI, LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 55E 006
  1189. ISLIP - BARASH, LOUIS ABBEY (Marine/PFC) 36W 079
  1190. ISLIP - BUCKLEY, MICHAEL FRANK (Marine/CPL) 19E 104
  1191. ISLIP - CHAMBERS, RICHARD THOMAS (Army/PFC) 36W 061
  1192. ISLIP - HOPSON, FREDERICK WAYNE (Army/PFC) 09W 073
  1193. ISLIP - PESCE, PAUL JOHN (Army/SP4) 01W 003
  1194. ISLIP - QUILLEN, JOHN EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 51E 012
  1195. ISLIP TERRACE - GARIEPY, CRAIG BARRY (Army/SGT) 22E 057
  1196. ISLIP TERRACE - GILROY, WILLIAM THOMAS (Navy/AMS3) 24E 025
  1197. ISLIP TERRACE - RICETTI, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Marine/CPL) 21W 056
  1198. ITHACA - AGUILAR, DOMINGO IGNACIO (Army/LTC) 31E 062
  1199. ITHACA - GREENWOOD, PAUL JOHN (Army/SP4) 34E 062
  1200. ITHACA - JANOWSKY, CARL EMIL JR (Army/SGT) 21W 013
  1201. ITHACA - TODI, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 17E 082
  1202. JACKSON HEIGHTS - BROPHY, JAMES JOHN (Marine/CPL) 07E 093
  1203. JACKSON HEIGHTS - COX, EUGENE THOMAS (Army/SGT) 21W 036
  1204. JACKSON HEIGHTS - DEVERS, PAUL ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 02E 050
  1205. JACKSON HEIGHTS - FIUME, JAMES ROCCO (Army/CPL) 24W 040
  1206. JACKSON HEIGHTS - KUCICH, JOHN ANDREW (Army/SP4) 32W 060
  1207. JACKSON HEIGHTS - LABIANCA, MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 25W 030
  1208. JACKSON HEIGHTS - LUCAS, GLENN ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 36E 055
  1209. JACKSON HEIGHTS - MC MANUS, FRANK JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 43W 018
  1210. JACKSON HEIGHTS - O GRADY, MARTIN EDWARD (Army/PFC) 33E 090
  1211. JACKSON HEIGHTS - PICKETT, STEPHEN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 31E 094
  1212. JACKSON HEIGHTS - RODRIGUEZ, JACK CHARLES (Navy/EN2) 05E 036
  1213. JACKSON HEIGHTS - TIERNO, JAMES (Army/CPL) 32E 006
  1214. JACKSON HEIGHTS - VOJIR, JAMES PAUL (Army/PFC) 39E 014
  1215. JACKSON HEIGHTS - WILLIAMS, NEIL STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 15E 111
  1216. JAMAICA - AIKEN, LARRY DELARNARD (Army/SP4) 20W 042
  1217. JAMAICA - ALICEA, ISRAEL (Army/SSG) 15E 013
  1218. JAMAICA - ARMSTEAD, JAMES DOUGLAS JR (Marine/PFC) 38W 013
  1219. JAMAICA - ARNIOTIS, DIMITRIOS G (Army/SP4) 28W 056
  1220. JAMAICA - BELLINGER, RONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 54W 040
  1221. JAMAICA - BEVERLY, FRANCIS M (Army/SGT) 20W 038
  1222. JAMAICA - BIVENS, HERNDON ARRINGTON (Army/SSG) 11W 005
  1223. JAMAICA - BLANDING, HENRY ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 41W 044
  1224. JAMAICA - BRANCH, JAMES (Army/SFC) 32W 024
  1225. JAMAICA - BUCHANAN, BENJAMIN JOHN J (Army/SP4) 15W 114
  1226. JAMAICA - BUTCHER, REUBEN (Army/SGT) 07E 058
  1227. JAMAICA - BYNOE, MIGUEL ANTONIO (Army/PFC) 02W 019
  1228. JAMAICA - COLEMAN, LEO ALFRED (Army/SP5) 06W 007
  1229. JAMAICA - DAVIS, EVERARD AARON (Army/SFC) 34E 041
  1230. JAMAICA - DUNN, GERALD (Marine/LCPL) 23E 035
  1231. JAMAICA - DUPREE, WILBERT SHELBY JR (Army/PFC) 04W 086
  1232. JAMAICA - EPPS, PATRICK BEVERLY (Army/SP4) 40W 064
  1233. JAMAICA - GELUSO, SALVATORE ANTHONY (Marine/MSG) 21W 082
  1234. JAMAICA - GREEN, JOHN JR (Marine/CPL) 07E 107
  1235. JAMAICA - GREEN, MOSES (Army/SP4) 16E 010
  1236. JAMAICA - HAWKINS, HENRY B JR (Army/PFC) 29E 100
  1237. JAMAICA - HUGGS, HAROLD SYLVESTER (Army/PFC) 21W 023
  1238. JAMAICA - HYMAN, WILLIAM ALTON (Army/SGT) 21W 093
  1239. JAMAICA - JAMES, THOMAS (Army/SGT) 03E 081
  1240. JAMAICA - JONES, LESTER (Marine/PFC) 09E 047
  1241. JAMAICA - LEVINE, ROBERT (Army/SFC) 32E 001
  1242. JAMAICA - LYONS, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 21W 076
  1243. JAMAICA - MARSHALL, JACKIE EVERETT (Marine/LCPL) 59E 008
  1244. JAMAICA - MATHIS, WILLIAM LEE (Army/PFC) 24E 061
  1245. JAMAICA - MC CONNELL, JERRY (Army/PVT) 42W 006
  1246. JAMAICA - MC QUEEN, FREDDIE (Marine/PFC) 42W 058
  1247. JAMAICA - MEDER, PAUL OSWALD (Air Force/COL) 01W 101
  1248. JAMAICA - MOSS, CHARLES LEWIS JR (Army/SP4) 40W 029
  1249. JAMAICA - MYERS, THOMAS WAYNE (Army/CPL) 56E 028
  1250. JAMAICA - PARTLOW, KENNETH (Air Force/A2C) 10E 050
  1251. JAMAICA - PEAKE, JOE LOUIS (Army/SGT) 40E 052
  1252. JAMAICA - PINN, ARNOLD (Army/PFC) 30E 048
  1253. JAMAICA - PRICE, BARRY FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 17E 054
  1254. JAMAICA - QUINN, DANIEL (Army/SSG) 31E 030
  1255. JAMAICA - ROBINSON, JOHN (Army/CPL) 09W 029
  1256. JAMAICA - SANTANIELLO, VINCENT BENOR (Marine/LCPL) 46E 059
  1257. JAMAICA - SEEL, JOHN CHARLES (Army/CPT) 11W 070
  1258. JAMAICA - SMITH, BRUCE MARTIN (Army/PFC) 10E 056
  1259. JAMAICA - TAYLOR, VINCENT ANDREW (Army/SGT) 27W 042
  1260. JAMAICA - THOMPSON, WILLIAM MATT (Army/SFC) 48E 036
  1261. JAMAICA - TORRES, VINCENT (Army/PFC) 13E 115
  1262. JAMAICA - WEARING, MARION BERNARD (Marine/CPL) 32E 016
  1263. JAMAICA - ZAPOLSKI, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 27W 059
  1264. JAMAICA ESTATES - BRUSTMAN, DOUGLAS JOHN (Army/2LT) 19W 028
  1265. JAMESTOWN - BARRY, JOHN FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 07E 115
  1266. JAMESTOWN - CROSSLEY, ORMAN LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 11E 055
  1267. JAMESTOWN - INTIHAR, JOHN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 52E 040
  1268. JAMESTOWN - LIGAMMARI, NICHOLAS PAUL (Army/SP4) 40E 043
  1269. JAMESTOWN - OLSON, TIMOTHY ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 15E 007
  1270. JAMESTOWN - VERRY, FREDERICK ALFRED (Army/SP4) 23W 069
  1271. JAMESVILLE - JARVIS, DAVID LEONARD (Navy/HM3) 33E 019
  1272. JEFFERSON - JONES, HAROLD DANA (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 034
  1273. JOHNSON CITY - BULMAN, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/SP4) 30E 006
  1274. JOHNSON CITY - DRUM, THOMAS (Army/SP4) 13W 081
  1275. JOHNSON CITY - MAREK, PAUL STEVEN (Army/SP5) 45W 007
  1276. JOHNSON CITY - SCHMIDT, RICHARD CARL (Army/SSG) 14W 001
  1277. JOHNSON CITY - VAN DUSEN, JOHN PHILLIP (Navy/CN) 43W 050
  1278. JOHNSTOWN - CASE, ORSON HOWARD (Marine/CPL) 09E 021
  1279. JOHNSTOWN - COONS, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SGT) 10W 064
  1280. JOHNSTOWN - GATES, RICHARD PALMER (Army/SP4) 32W 026
  1281. JOHNSTOWN - LUND, RALPH JAMES (Air Force/TSGT) 45W 059
  1282. JORDAN - CLARK, JAMES EARL (Army/MSG) 03E 016
  1283. KANEATELES - SHUMWAY, GEOFFREY RAYMOND (Navy/LCDR) 01W 049
  1284. KATONAH - ALAIMO, HOWARD JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 62W 004
  1285. KATONAH - CHIPCHASE, PHILIP GRANT (Marine/PFC) 21E 103
  1286. KEESEVILLE - MITCHELL, HENRY ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 52W 036
  1287. KENDELL - HORNYAK, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 04E 056
  1288. KENMORE - BOJANEK, ROBERT ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 06W 097
  1289. KENMORE - CATALANO, GEORGE FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 24E 050
  1290. KENMORE - FLANIGAN, THOMAS F II (Army/CPT) 44W 062
  1291. KENMORE - KELLY, ROGER EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 36E 076
  1292. KENMORE - KORDASIEWICZ, HARRY JAY (Navy/HM3) 48E 029
  1293. KENMORE - ORTON, KENNETH WILLIAM JR (Marine/SGT) 18E 096
  1294. KENMORE - PAGE, JOHN GEORGE (Army/PFC) 07W 059
  1295. KENMORE - PIERCE, RONALD SHAFER (Marine/PVT) 25W 019
  1296. KENMORE - WARD, JOHN LAWRENCE (Army/SSG) 11W 062
  1297. KENMORE - WILCOX, WILLIAM EIDMAN JR (Army/SP4) 58E 017
  1298. KENNEDY - CONNERS, LEE ALEXANDER (Army/SGT) 14W 032
  1299. KENNEDY - HILLARD, WILLIAM JAMES II (Army/CPL) 29W 045
  1300. KERHONKSON - DECKER, BERTON (Army/SSG) 29W 036
  1301. KEW GARDENS - BURGESS, DAVID ROY (Marine/SGT) 04E 081
  1302. KEW GARDENS - KYSER, DOUGLAS MASON (Army/PFC) 09E 047
  1303. KEW GARDENS - MARTIN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Navy/LCDR) 01W 050
  1304. KILL BUCK - DARLING, LLOYD THOMAS (Army/CPL) 45W 049
  1305. KILL BUCK - HARRISON, CHARLES E JR (Army/SGT) 08W 054
  1306. KINGS PARK - FLYNN, DANIEL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 69W 003
  1307. KINGS POINT - DRY, MELVIN SPENCE (Navy/LT) 01W 038
  1308. KINGSTON - BRADY, JOHN PATRICK JR (Army/SP4) 16W 027
  1309. KINGSTON - DART, WALTER JOSEPH JR (Air Force/SSGT) 23W 098
  1310. KINGSTON - DONOVAN, PETER MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 45W 013
  1311. KINGSTON - JOHNSON, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 14E 016
  1312. KINGSTON - JOY, CHESTER JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 20E 008
  1313. KINGSTON - LONG, JOSEPH LEROY (Marine/PFC) 34E 054
  1314. KINGSTON - PEDA, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/1LT) 48E 046
  1315. KINGSTON - RUNDLE, JAMES JR (Army/CPL) 23W 106
  1316. KINGSTON - SANTOROSKI, MICHAEL PAUL (Army/PFC) 27E 016
  1317. KINGSTON - SENOR, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 33W 044
  1318. KINGSTON - SHERLOCK, STEPHEN ANDREW (Army/PFC) 27W 002
  1319. KINGSTON - THIBODEAU, WALLATE FRED (Army/SSG) 20W 023
  1320. KINGSTON - TUBBY, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 24E 082
  1321. KIRKWOOD - DECKER, MICHAEL THOMAS (Army/CPL) 33W 092
  1322. KNOWLESVILLE - SEEFELDT, CHARLES L JR (Army/PFC) 19E 054
  1323. LA GRANGE - COOK, JOHN PATRICK (Army/PFC) 48W 023
  1324. LACKAWANNA - JUDGE, WILLIAM CHARLES JR (Army/PFC) 46E 047
  1325. LACKAWANNA - KAZMIERCZAK, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 22W 047
  1326. LACKAWANNA - URBANCZYK, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 29W 033
  1327. LAKE PLEASANT - SMITH, WAYNE MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 55W 039
  1328. LAKE RONKONKOMA - GREENE, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/PFC) 09E 113
  1329. LAKE RONKONKOMA - MARTIN, ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 40E 043
  1330. LAKE RONKONKOMA - SKOLITS, WAYNE E (Army/SP4) 38W 030
  1331. LAKE RONKONKOMA - WISSIG, EDWARD SIMON (Air Force/SSGT) 05W 100
  1332. LAKE VIEW - BIGELOW, LAWRENCE CARROLL (Army/SGT) 12W 095
  1333. LAKEVIEW - BECKER, WILLIAM JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 14W 016
  1334. LAKEWOOD - BUTLER, MERLE FLOYD II (Army/WO) 31W 032
  1335. LAKEWOOD - GUSTAFSON, RANDALL JOHN (Army/PFC) 39E 033
  1336. LANCASTER - CHUBBUCK, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 61W 022
  1337. LANCASTER - ROESE, ALAN JOHN (Army/SGT) 22E 002
  1338. LANCASTER - SCHULTZ, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/SGT) 39E 012
  1339. LANCASTER - TAYLOR, RAYMOND RALPH JR (Army/CWO) 13W 042
  1340. LANESVILLE - SICKLER, HARRY JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 01E 070
  1341. LARCHMONT - AGAR, ANTHONY PHILIP (Army/SP4) 25W 016
  1342. LARCHMONT - BATTERSON, JOHN PEDDIE JR (Army/SP4) 22W 084
  1343. LARCHMONT - BROWN, DANIEL MARTIN (Air Force/A1C) 03W 065
  1344. LARCHMONT - HILL, ERNEST JAMES (Marine/CPL) 52W 028
  1345. LARCHMONT - KEATING, DANIEL JAMES JR (Marine/MAJ) 65E 012
  1346. LARCHMONT - WESTERN, RICHARD ALAN (Army/SSG) 64E 010
  1347. LAUREL HOLLOW - BARBERA, PETER (Army/CPL) 15E 013
  1348. LAURELTON - MC ELYNN, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 31E 014
  1349. LAURELTON - SCHIFRIN, RAYMOND RICHARD (Army/SGT) 22W 027
  1350. LAURELTON - WALSH, MICHAEL PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 36W 047
  1351. LAWRENCE - EISERT, HAROLD BERNARD JR (Army/PVT) 14W 017
  1352. LE ROY - VAN ALST, HARRY L JR (Army/SP4) 44W 032
  1353. LEBANON SPRINGS - SWEET, JERRY ALAN (Marine/PFC) 50E 024
  1354. LEEDS - SCHMIDT, MARK VEDDER (Army/WO) 32E 081
  1355. LEONARDSVILLE - STIEVE, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SGT) 11W 070
  1356. LEVITTOWN - ANDERSON, STEVEN RICHARD (Army/SP4) 40E 020
  1357. LEVITTOWN - CAIN, ROBERT EMMET (Army/CPL) 10W 068
  1358. LEVITTOWN - COHEN, GERALD (Army/SSG) 51E 017
  1359. LEVITTOWN - FERNANDEZ, GARY DENNIS (Army/1LT) 33E 077
  1360. LEVITTOWN - GEDDES, KERRY RICHARD FOSTER (Army/CPL) 34E 068
  1361. LEVITTOWN - GLENN, EDWARD FRANCIS JR (Army/CPL) 08W 049
  1362. LEVITTOWN - GRANT, KELLUM WARREN (Army/SGT) 54E 034
  1363. LEVITTOWN - HOLLENBACH, DONALD WALTER (Army/PFC) 30E 063
  1364. LEVITTOWN - INSLEE, RAYMOND STEPHEN (Army/SGT) 12W 057
  1365. LEVITTOWN - JOHNS, MICKY JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 10E 124
  1366. LEVITTOWN - JOHNSON, KENNETH (Army/SFC) 38W 082
  1367. LEVITTOWN - KITSON, JOHN FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 20W 036
  1368. LEVITTOWN - KLINGMAN, RONALD ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 17W 050
  1369. LEVITTOWN - MC GRATH, DANIEL WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 20W 025
  1370. LEVITTOWN - MURPHY, EDWARD THEODORE (Marine/CPL) 20E 085
  1371. LEVITTOWN - MURPHY, PATRICK JAMES (Marine/CPL) 60E 026
  1372. LEVITTOWN - O NEILL, JAMES RAYMOND (Air Force/MAJ) 01E 018
  1373. LEVITTOWN - PALAZZOLA, STEPHEN FRANK (Army/PFC) 43E 029
  1374. LEVITTOWN - PATTERSON, RICHARD ALAN (Army/SP4) 10W 036
  1375. LEVITTOWN - SANZONE, ROBERT BENJAMIN (Army/SGT) 20E 035
  1376. LEVITTOWN - SCHMIDT, ROBERT GUSTAVE (Marine/LCPL) 23W 011
  1377. LEWIS - WADE, MELVIN ALEXANDER (Marine/PFC) 19E 068
  1378. LEWISTON - CADILLE, FREDERICK FRANK (Army/SP4) 03E 125
  1379. LEWISTON - DYKE, STANTON RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 38E 048
  1380. LIBERTY - GALBRAITH, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 08E 014
  1381. LINDENHURST - CHISHOLM, ALEXANDER (Marine/SGT) 26E 043
  1382. LINDENHURST - DAVIS, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 02E 128
  1383. LINDENHURST - DI LANDRO, JOSEPH JOHN (Army/SGT) 17E 001
  1384. LINDENHURST - DORNER, ROBERT ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 06E 044
  1385. LINDENHURST - ERIKSEN, ALF EDWARD (Army/PFC) 23W 097
  1386. LINDENHURST - JOHNSON, DAVID ARNOLD (Army/PFC) 41W 013
  1387. LINDENHURST - KASTENDIECK, WILLIAM PETER (Army/SP4) 12W 069
  1388. LINDENHURST - MARQUARDT, WAYNE JOHN (Marine/CPL) 25E 086
  1389. LINDENHURST - O CONNOR, EDMUND ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 39E 011
  1390. LINDENHURST - POLDINO, THOMAS (Army/SP4) 29W 013
  1391. LINDENHURST - REGINALD, ROBERT JAMEISON (Army/CPL) 28E 093
  1392. LINDENHURST - SHELTON, TIMOTHY JOHN (Army/SGT) 21W 015
  1393. LINDENHURST - TESTA, DONALD ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 56E 032
  1394. LINDENHURST - WIDMANN, RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 08E 131
  1395. LITTLE FALLS - COFFIN, DONALD A (Army/CPL) 34E 075
  1396. LITTLE NECK - FARRELL, KENNETH JAMES (Army/1LT) 33E 035
  1397. LIVERPOOL - ARNOTT, DAVID BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 29W 075
  1398. LIVERPOOL - BEEBE, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/CPT) 07W 118
  1399. LIVERPOOL - HORTON, JOHN RICHARD (Army/PFC) 46E 035
  1400. LIVERPOOL - IMPELITHERE, ALAN JOHN (Army/PFC) 30E 070
  1401. LIVONIA - MILES, RAYMOND GENE (Army/SP5) 14W 122
  1402. LLOYD HARBOR - WAUCHOPE, DOUGLAS (Marine/1LT) 02E 025
  1403. LOCK HAVEN - EDWARDS, JOHN JAY (Marine/LCPL) 05E 102
  1404. LOCKPORT - FOSTER, ROBERT EUGENE (Air Force/SSGT) 05E 132
  1405. LOCKPORT - HANNIGAN, TIMOTHY CHARLES (Army/SGT) 49W 023
  1406. LOCKPORT - KNEELAND, PAUL JAMES (Army/SGT) 18W 108
  1407. LOCKPORT - LAMBERT, GARY RAMOND (Army/PFC) 04E 111
  1408. LOCKPORT - LEE, JAMES HOWARD (Army/SP4) 20W 001
  1409. LOCKPORT - MC GINNIS, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/MAJ) 40E 045
  1410. LOCKPORT - MONKELBAAN, TIMOTHY JAMES (Army/SP4) 01W 031
  1411. LOCKPORT - SIPPEL, WILLIAM JAMES (Navy/EAD3) 22E 020
  1412. LOCKPORT - STEMPER, PHILIP JON (Army/SP4) 12W 075
  1413. LOCKPORT - THRUSH, OLIN RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 11E 005
  1414. LOCKPORT - TIMIAN, FRANK EDWARD (Army/SP4) 27W 068
  1415. LOCKPORT - WICK, GERALD PAUL (Army/CPT) 05W 110
  1416. LOCUST VALLEY - HARRINGTON, JAMES A JR (Army/SGT) 46E 055
  1417. LONG BEACH - BRUNO, EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 20W 106
  1418. LONG BEACH - FAUSER, RUSSELL JAY JR (Marine/CPL) 39E 046
  1419. LONG BEACH - GRAHAM, ARMAND ROY (Army/PFC) 13E 083
  1420. LONG BEACH - PACIO, GEORGE HENRY (Air Force/A1C) 06W 135
  1421. LONG BEACH - ROBINSON, DONALD FREDERICK (Army/SGT) 20W 128
  1422. LONG EDDY - MILK, ALLAN ARLYN (Army/SP4) 12E 007
  1423. LONG ISLAND - GIBLIN, WALTER EDMUND JR (Army/PFC) 23E 091
  1424. LONG ISLAND - HENRIQUEZ, JOSEPH STEPHEN (Navy/LCDR) 11E 051
  1425. LONG ISLAND - SCHERER, CHRISTOPHER J (Army/SP4) 63E 002
  1426. LONG ISLAND - SMITH, JAMES ROBERT (Army/CPL) 33W 082
  1427. LONG ISLAND CITY - BAUER, CHARLES JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 36E 065
  1428. LONG ISLAND CITY - DANIELS, CHARLES E (Army/PFC) 45E 054
  1429. LONG ISLAND CITY - DONOHOE, CHARLES VINCENT (Army/CPT) 06W 043
  1430. LONG ISLAND CITY - FANNING, JOSEPH PETER (Air Force/MAJ) 36W 015
  1431. LONG ISLAND CITY - FISK, BARRY KEVIN (Army/1LT) 42W 017
  1432. LONG ISLAND CITY - FOTI, PAUL JOHN (Army/CWO) 04W 070
  1433. LONG ISLAND CITY - FREDERICK, PETER JOSEPH (Air Force/COL) 16E 084
  1434. LONG ISLAND CITY - HEALY, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 31E 029
  1435. LONG ISLAND CITY - HENRY, WILLIAM JAMES (Marine/PFC) 02E 084
  1436. LONG ISLAND CITY - HOLT, EDWARD EUGENE (Army/CPL) 45E 048
  1437. LONG ISLAND CITY - HYNES, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 25W 039
  1438. LONG ISLAND CITY - JACKSON, ABRAHAM (Army/SSG) 36E 017
  1439. LONG ISLAND CITY - JIRSA, PETER JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 39W 020
  1440. LONG ISLAND CITY - MARTIN, ROBERT WILLIE (Marine/PFC) 54E 011
  1441. LONG ISLAND CITY - O DONNELL, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 24W 091
  1442. LONG ISLAND CITY - PATRONE, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 26W 049
  1443. LONG ISLAND CITY - SHEREDOS, ROLAND MIKE (Army/SP4) 52W 001
  1444. LONG ISLAND CITY - SUSSMEIER, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/PVT) 23E 038
  1445. LONG ISLAND CITY - VAZQUEZ, FELIX JR (Army/SP4) 51E 026
  1446. LORDVILLE - WERNER, GREGORY EDMUND (Army/SGT) 33E 011
  1447. LOWLAND HILLS - RAKENTINE, KENNETH CARL (Army/PSGT) 26E 066
  1448. LOWMAN - BROWN, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP5) 03W 057
  1449. LOWVILLE - ARTHUR, LAWRENCE KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 64W 004
  1450. LOWVILLE - GYORE, ALLAN RONALD (Marine/CPT) 30W 044
  1451. LOWVILLE - HANNO, MARTIN LARRY (Army/SP4) 30E 077
  1452. LOWVILLE - PERRETTA, JOHN ROCCO (Marine/CPL) 39E 052
  1453. LOWVILLE - RIALE, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 32W 022
  1454. LYNBROOK - COCKERL, JAMES CALVIN (Marine/2LT) 24W 052
  1455. LYNBROOK - DONLON, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/SGT) 08E 010
  1456. LYNBROOK - GALLAGHER, PATRICK (Marine/CPL) 17E 071
  1457. LYNBROOK - LODGE, ROBERT ALFRED (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 019
  1458. LYNBROOK - MOINESTER, ROBERT WILLIAM (Navy/LTJG) 36E 025
  1459. LYNBROOK - PIZZUTO, LOUIS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 14E 020
  1460. LYNBROOK - PLOTKIN, MARTIN LOUIS (Army/SP4) 22E 001
  1461. LYON MOUNTAIN - PETRASHUNE, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/1LT) 06W 115
  1462. MACEDON - BERNREUTHER, WALTER JOHN (Army/CPT) 48E 014
  1463. MACEDON - BORTLE, JONATHAN R (Army/SGT) 18W 036
  1464. MACEDON - KOCH, KENNETH EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 14W 075
  1465. MADISON - LANDRINGHAM, ROBERT GEORGE (Air Force/1LT) 02E 023
  1466. MAHOPAC - BUSHEY, WILLIAM TIMOTHY (Marine/CPL) 18W 088
  1467. MAHOPAC - TODD, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Air Force/MSGT) 02W 124
  1468. MAINE - ZIMMER, JERRY ALLEN (Marine/CPT) 18W 009
  1469. MALONE - MARLOW, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 43W 017
  1470. MALONE - RUST, JAMES HENRY (Marine/PFC) 26E 016
  1471. MALONE - WEMETTE, SCOTT FRANCIS (Navy/FN) 08W 040
  1472. MALVERNE - ESPOSITO, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 22E 030
  1473. MALVERNE - MOODY, STEPHEN TRUE (Army/WO) 21W 047
  1474. MALVERNE - ROST, JAMES FRANCIS JR (Navy/LTJG) 16W 090
  1475. MAMARONECK - BURCHELL, EDGAR BROWER III (Marine/CPL) 08E 005
  1476. MAMARONECK - DI ROBERTO, ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 13E 047
  1477. MAMARONECK - KEOGH, MARTIN JEROME (Army/2LT) 13W 074
  1478. MAMARONECK - PORTERFIELD, DAVID EDWARD (Navy/HN) 09E 034
  1479. MAMARONECK - SCHOCK, HAROLD HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 03E 007
  1480. MAMARONECK - VITRO, VITO (Army/PFC) 31W 094
  1481. MANHASSET - BUKOVINSKY, ANDREW THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 42W 015
  1482. MANHASSET - DOWD, THOMAS BROWN (Marine/2LT) 15E 127
  1483. MANHASSET - ELIOT, BRUCE JR (Army/SP4) 42E 030
  1484. MANHASSET - KEEPNEWS, JOHN ARTHUR (Marine/1LT) 59W 023
  1485. MANHASSET - MOSSMAN, HARRY SEEBER (Navy/LCDR) 01W 068
  1486. MANHASSET - RUDOLPH, WALTER WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 30W 030
  1487. MANHASSET - SMITH, SIDNEY COURTNEY M (Army/2LT) 03E 094
  1488. MANLIUS - FOREMAN, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/2LT) 15W 103
  1489. MANLIUS - WATSON, JOHN ELMO (Marine/PFC) 10E 052
  1490. MARATHON - CAMERON, DARRELL ADEN (Army/CPL) 12W 051
  1491. MARATHON - HENRY, EUGENE EARL (Marine/CPL) 37E 058
  1492. MARATHON - PLATTNER, ERNEST MELVIN (Army/SP5) 39W 037
  1493. MARGARETVILLE - GREEN, CLAUDE HEWITT (Marine/PFC) 49E 001
  1494. MARION - BOISE, RICHARD HOWARD (Army/PFC) 15W 003
  1495. MARION - DE RUE, DAVID JOHN (Army/PFC) 22E 100
  1496. MARLBORO - BULL, ROBERT GEORGE II (Air Force/CPT) 46W 027
  1497. MARLBORO - PARTINGTON, WILLIAM JAY (Marine/LCPL) 13W 075
  1498. MARTVILLE - INGLESTON, STARET JOHN (Army/SGT) 12W 057
  1499. MASPETH - BEEK, ERWIN (Army/SP4) 30E 013
  1500. MASPETH - CIBOROWSKI, THOMAS PAUL (Marine/PFC) 18E 002
  1501. MASPETH - GILLEY, RICHARD ALAN (Army/PFC) 36E 010
  1502. MASPETH - LA GRANGE, LANCE (Air Force/1LT) 54W 037
  1503. MASPETH - MAJOR, ALLAN STANLEY (Air Force/A1C) 42W 060
  1504. MASPETH - NOONAN, THOMAS PATRICK JR (Marine/LCPL) 33W 067
  1505. MASPETH - PELLEGRINO, MICHAEL PHILIP (Navy/SN) 40E 044
  1506. MASSAPEQUA - COLORIO, JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 19W 011
  1507. MASSAPEQUA - DILIBERTO, KIM MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 19W 053
  1508. MASSAPEQUA - FERRARA, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 43E 018
  1509. MASSAPEQUA - FLORIO, ROLAND LOUIE (Army/CWO) 48W 017
  1510. MASSAPEQUA - GIANNELLI, ALAN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 44W 056
  1511. MASSAPEQUA - GRAY, THOMAS ALAN (Army/SP4) 15E 058
  1512. MASSAPEQUA - HENSON, FRANK THEODORE (Army/SP4) 01W 018
  1513. MASSAPEQUA - KLESTINEC, ALBERT F JR (Marine/CPL) 09E 015
  1514. MASSAPEQUA - KUBINCIAK, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 23E 029
  1515. MASSAPEQUA - LUPO, JOSEPH CHARLES (Army/SP5) 25E 047
  1516. MASSAPEQUA - MILLETT, STEVEN LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 21E 069
  1517. MASSAPEQUA - SANDERS, THOMAS ANDREW (Air Force/1LT) 02E 030
  1518. MASSAPEQUA - SCHOFER, KARL ANDREW (Army/SP4) 22W 007
  1519. MASSAPEQUA - SWANE, BRIAN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 25W 015
  1520. MASSAPEQUA PARK - HARRISON, ROBERT HEERMAN (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 044
  1521. MASSAPEQUA PARK - MANSFIELD, WILLIAM GRANVIL (Army/SP4) 11E 126
  1522. MASSENA - ANABLE, HAROLD JAMES (Navy/EO1) 18E 047
  1523. MASSENA - ROY, GERALD RAYMOND (Army/CPL) 45W 001
  1524. MASSENA - SOUTHWORTH, RONALD HUBERT (Marine/CPL) 17E 081
  1525. MASTIC - BERNSTEIN, LESLIE PAUL (Army/SP4) 16E 075
  1526. MASTIC BEACH - MILLER, ROBERT ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 15E 097
  1527. MATTITUCK - PAULOS, FRANK WOLGO (Army/PFC) 01W 116
  1528. MATTYDALE - FARRAR, ERROLD RUFUS (Army/SGT) 15W 086
  1529. MAYBROOK - ADAMS, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/WO) 33E 006
  1530. MC LEAN - ADAMS, CHARLES WESLEY (Army/SP4) 20W 111
  1531. MECHANICVILLE - HUTCHINS, FRANK JOHN (Marine/SGT) 42E 033
  1532. MECHANICVILLE - PATENAUDE, HAROLD MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 10E 084
  1533. MEDFORD - CACIOPPO, JOHN RICHARD (Army/PFC) 15E 103
  1534. MEDFORD - CLARKIN, FRANCIS THOMAS (Army/SGT) 05E 130
  1535. MEDFORD - GRAY, RALPH (Army/PFC) 17E 018
  1536. MEDFORD - SOMMA, RYUZO (Army/SSG) 30W 040
  1537. MEDFORD STATION - MARTINEZ, ANTHONY VINCENT (Army/PFC) 08W 098
  1538. MEDFORD STATION - RICHARDS, DONALD JUAN (Marine/LCPL) 26E 106
  1539. MEDINA - ALBANESE, JOHN ERNEST JR (Air Force/SGT) 66E 005
  1540. MEDINA - COOK, ROGER JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 14E 033
  1541. MEDINA - KELLER, LEROY HENRY (Marine/CPL) 19E 097
  1542. MEDINA - NATALE, NICHOLAS ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 63W 010
  1543. MEDINA - SHUBBUCK, ROLLAND BERNARD (Air Force/A2C) 04E 075
  1544. MEDINA - UNDERDOWN, GEORGE MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 12W 076
  1545. MEDUSA - CURLESS, EUGENE JEROME JR (Army/1LT) 46E 015
  1546. MEMPHIS - IOANNI, LORENZO JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 35E 047
  1547. MENANDS - ANGELIDES, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 10E 099
  1548. MERRICK - BURNS, FREDERICK JOHN (Marine/SGT) 32E 056
  1549. MERRICK - CASEY, PAUL WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 19E 125
  1550. MERRICK - COATES, PAUL JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 63W 015
  1551. MERRICK - DEVLIN, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Marine/1LT) 13W 096
  1552. MERRICK - DUGAN, JOHN FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 20E 113
  1553. MERRICK - KOCH, LAWRENCE GEORGE (Army/SP4) 38W 067
  1554. MERRICK - KREUSCHER, DONALD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 29E 101
  1555. MERRICK - MELNICK, JOEL (Army/PFC) 07E 044
  1556. MERRICK - PIAZZA, ROBERT GARY (Marine/PFC) 48E 033
  1557. MERRICK - SIMONE, JOSEPH RALPH (Marine/PFC) 11E 093
  1558. MERRICK - SODAITIS, GEORGE FRANK (Army/1LT) 24E 097
  1559. MERRICK - ULRICH, GEORGE HENRY (Army/CPL) 27E 032
  1560. MEXICO - SHOUP, WILLIAM K (Marine/LCPL) 06E 034
  1561. MIDDLE VILLAGE - BOWEN, DONALD (Marine/PFC) 34E 074
  1562. MIDDLE VILLAGE - JOHNSON, KENNETH (Army/SP4) 17E 044
  1563. MIDDLE VILLAGE - REILLY, JOHN THOMAS (Army/2LT) 40W 025
  1564. MIDDLEBURG - BRODIE, RAYMOND HERBERT JR (Marine/CPL) 26W 110
  1565. MIDDLEBURG - MEARS, JOSEPH HARRY (Army/SP4) 30W 091
  1566. MIDDLETOWN - ANDERSON, ROBERT LEE (Army/CPL) 24W 081
  1567. MIDDLETOWN - DRAGONE, JAMES VINCENT (Army/SGT) 05W 003
  1568. MIDDLETOWN - DUMOND, DAVID EDWARD (Army/SP4) 26E 083
  1569. MIDDLETOWN - HOTALING, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 04W 070
  1570. MIDDLETOWN - LA FLEUR, JAMES GEORGE (Army/PFC) 63W 017
  1571. MIDDLETOWN - RINGHOLM, JOHN AZEL (Army/CPL) 09W 089
  1572. MIDDLETOWN - ROSADO, ERNEST SR (Army/SP4) 55E 029
  1573. MIDDLETOWN - STOVER, DAVID DONALD (Army/SP4) 01W 002
  1574. MIDDLETOWN - TITUS, KARL WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 07W 108
  1575. MILFORD - PETERSON, ALBERT EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 64E 017
  1576. MILLBROOK - MANZI, JOHN PETER (Marine/1LT) 26E 027
  1577. MILLBROOK - MONEY, WILLIAM WALLACE (Army/SGT) 21E 023
  1578. MILLER PLACE - KERNDL, BRUCE EDGAR (Army/PFC) 12E 022
  1579. MILLPORT - BIXBY, THOMAS EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 46E 044
  1580. MILLPORT - FORCE, RODGER DENNIS (Army/SP4) 30W 022
  1581. MILLPORT - HOOVER, GORDON WOOD (Marine/GSGT) 36E 016
  1582. MINEOLA - DE LUCA, THOMAS STEVEN JR (Army/SP4) 27W 024
  1583. MINEOLA - GEOGHEGAN, PETER DANIEL (Army/PFC) 08E 030
  1584. MINEOLA - GILBERT, PATRICK JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 12E 095
  1585. MINEOLA - MOTTO, THOMAS NICHOLAS (Army/SP4) 21W 054
  1586. MINEOLA - SCRUTON, KENNETH CHARLES (Army/SGT) 33E 053
  1587. MINEVILLE - RIBEIRO, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 48W 030
  1588. MINEVILLE - STODDARD, MARCUS WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 26W 057
  1589. MOHAWK - MILLS, DAVID MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 13E 047
  1590. MONROE - DUELK, JOSEPH DAVID JR (Army/PFC) 57W 017
  1591. MONSEY - BURRIS, FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 16E 021
  1592. MONTGOMERY - BAKER, GARY BRUCE (Army/SP5) 21E 043
  1593. MONTGOMERY - MATARAZZO, STEVEN (Army/CPL) 32E 002
  1594. MONTGOMERY - STARBUCK, ROBERT FRENCH (Marine/SGT) 14E 121
  1595. MONTICELLO - CRAWFORD, JOHN CALVIN (Navy/LT) 16E 051
  1596. MONTICELLO - STOKES, FRANK EDWARD (Army/PFC) 30E 050
  1597. MONTROSE - BETHEA, HENRY (Army/PFC) 30W 035
  1598. MORAVIA - WHITFIELD, CHARLES F JR (Army/PFC) 10E 049
  1599. MORRISONVILLE - ALLEN, BRUCE JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 23E 024
  1600. MORRISONVILLE - GODDEAU, THOMAS ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 22E 087
  1601. MORRISONVILLE - SORRELL, SHERMAN AMOS (Army/SSG) 32E 006
  1602. MOUNT KISCO - OKEEFE, RICHARD WILLIAM (Air Force/1LT) 05W 097
  1603. MOUNT KISCO - SANGER, STEPHEN CARROLL (Army/PFC) 14E 113
  1604. MOUNT MORRIS - UGINO, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 34E 001
  1605. MOUNT VERNON - BOWMAN, ARTHUR BAILEY JR (Marine/LCPL) 44W 014
  1606. MOUNT VERNON - BOYD, DAVID STEWART (Army/SFC) 12E 070
  1607. MOUNT VERNON - CUNNION, MICHAEL ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 09E 023
  1608. MOUNT VERNON - DAVIS, RICHARD JR (Marine/PFC) 42W 027
  1609. MOUNT VERNON - DE NISCO, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 56E 005
  1610. MOUNT VERNON - FERNANDEZ, JORGE L (Army/SP4) 08E 021
  1611. MOUNT VERNON - GRIFFITH, JOHN HOWARD (Army/PFC) 04E 128
  1612. MOUNT VERNON - JACKSON, RAYMOND COLUMBUS (Army/PFC) 14E 035
  1613. MOUNT VERNON - KRAFT, MICHAEL ALBERT (Army/SP4) 13E 131
  1614. MOUNT VERNON - LEWIS, MOSES JOHN (Army/CPL) 33E 009
  1615. MOUNT VERNON - MADEL, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/SP4) 53E 036
  1616. MOUNT VERNON - NEUBAUER, JOHN FRANK (Navy/CN) 05W 017
  1617. MOUNT VERNON - RICHARDSON, JOHNNIE BRYANT (Army/PFC) 61E 002
  1618. MOUNT VERNON - SAPORITO, RONALD (Navy/EM3) 55E 030
  1619. MOUNT VERNON - SMALL, DONALD BRUCE (Army/1LT) 36E 086
  1620. MOUNT VERNON - SMITH, EDGAR ARMSTRONG (Marine/CPL) 43W 042
  1621. MOUNT VERNON - VALENTINO, ANTHONY ROBERT (Army/PFC) 05E 039
  1622. MOUNT VISION - CRANDALL, RONALD JAY (Army/PFC) 22E 053
  1623. MUNNSVILLE - LANDERS, DONALD FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 45E 064
  1624. MUTTONTOWN - SHEEHAN, ALLEN PAUL (Marine/PFC) 45E 009
  1625. NANUET - BRUSH, RICHARD BERNARD (Army/SGT) 27W 004
  1626. NANUET - TROJAHN, DARRELL CARL (Marine/PFC) 38E 016
  1627. NAPANOCH - WOOD, RAYMOND CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 24W 035
  1628. NASSAU - HAMMER, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SP4) 04W 044
  1629. NASSAU - SCHMIDT, WALTER ROY JR (Marine/CPT) 58W 014
  1630. NEW BALTIMORE - HOCK, RONALD FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 09E 091
  1631. NEW BERLIN - LUMM, CHARLES LAVERN (Army/SP5) 44W 050
  1632. NEW BERLIN - RUSSELL, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 60W 005
  1633. NEW HARTFORD - MALONEY, JAMES PATRICK JR (Army/PFC) 02W 064
  1634. NEW HARTFORD - SIDELKO, GEORGE (Army/CPL) 26W 087
  1635. NEW HARTFORD - TERRILL, PHILIP BRADFORD (Army/SP5) 04W 098
  1636. NEW HYDE PARK - BURKE, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/CPT) 37E 030
  1637. NEW HYDE PARK - DI DOMIZIO, JOHN (Marine/PVT) 25E 097
  1638. NEW HYDE PARK - FERRAZZANO, JOHN RAYMOND (Marine/CPL) 41W 069
  1639. NEW HYDE PARK - FINNEGAN, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 21E 004
  1640. NEW HYDE PARK - GALLAGHER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 28E 023
  1641. NEW HYDE PARK - MANNERS, RALPH WILLIAM (Air Force/1LT) 46W 031
  1642. NEW HYDE PARK - O GRADY, JOHN FRANCIS (Air Force/COL) 18E 012
  1643. NEW HYDE PARK - PALENSCAR, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 63E 019
  1644. NEW HYDE PARK - PROSCIA, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 32E 004
  1645. NEW HYDE PARK - RUPERT, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 39E 012
  1646. NEW HYDE PARK - SCIBELLI, THOMAS ANTHONY (Army/SSG) 15W 100
  1647. NEW HYDE PARK - SILBERT, LEO VINCENT (Army/PFC) 14E 051
  1648. NEW HYDE PARK - VALLEN, DONALD WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 24W 013
  1649. NEW PALTZ - SCHULTE, HENRY GERARD (Army/CPL) 33W 035
  1650. NEW ROCHELLE - BARBOUR, JAMES WESLEY (Marine/PFC) 60W 015
  1651. NEW ROCHELLE - CARRATURO, FREDERICK JAMES (Army/SP4) 20E 082
  1652. NEW ROCHELLE - EDWARDS, RONALD CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 17W 073
  1653. NEW ROCHELLE - EISNER, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 12E 013
  1654. NEW ROCHELLE - GEORGE, HEZEKIAH (Army/PFC) 08E 002
  1655. NEW ROCHELLE - HAMMERSCHLAG, WALTER LUDWI (Marine/PFC) 13E 021
  1656. NEW ROCHELLE - JAMES, THELBERT ALLYSON (Marine/PFC) 35E 060
  1657. NEW ROCHELLE - LYSAGHT, ROBERT JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 09E 075
  1658. NEW ROCHELLE - NEWSOME, WILLIAM LESTER (Army/PFC) 41E 026
  1659. NEW ROCHELLE - OLSEN, JOHN LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 22E 032
  1660. NEW ROCHELLE - WRIGHT, O NEAL (Marine/LCPL) 36E 044
  1661. NEW WOODSTOCK - RISING, ALBERT CHARLES (Army/SP4) 06E 058
  1662. NEW YORK - ABBATE, ROSARIO RUSSEL (Army/SGT) 18E 038
  1663. NEW YORK - ABDULLAH, GHALIB AHMED (Army/CPL) 35E 084
  1664. NEW YORK - ABREU-BATISTA, MIGUEL A JR (Army/CPL) 56E 034
  1665. NEW YORK - ABRUZESE, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 10E 034
  1666. NEW YORK - ACEVEDO, HECTOR SANTOS (Army/PFC) 10E 006
  1667. NEW YORK - ACEVEDO, ROBERTO (Army/SP4) 32W 018
  1668. NEW YORK - ACKWOOD, WALTER JAMES (Army/PFC) 11E 120
  1669. NEW YORK - ADDISON, RICHARD EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 48W 036
  1670. NEW YORK - ADIUTORI, RICHARD (Army/SP4) 35W 086
  1671. NEW YORK - AGARD, ROWLAND NATHANIEL (Marine/PVT) 18W 127
  1672. NEW YORK - AIKEN, LEROY BENJAMIN (Army/PFC) 01W 006
  1673. NEW YORK - ALBERT, SERGIO EDITH (Marine/SGT) 21E 093
  1674. NEW YORK - ALEXANDER, WOODROW (Army/SGT) 12W 050
  1675. NEW YORK - ALFEROFF, IVAN (Army/SP4) 06E 061
  1676. NEW YORK - ALFONSO, RONALD JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 29W 034
  1677. NEW YORK - ALICEA, DAVID (Army/PFC) 46W 055
  1678. NEW YORK - ALICEA, MANUEL JR (Army/PFC) 08E 103
  1679. NEW YORK - ALICEA, ROBERT (Army/PFC) 42W 052
  1680. NEW YORK - ALIVENTO, FRANCIS DOMINICK (Army/WO) 27W 035
  1681. NEW YORK - ALLEN, EUGENE (Army/PFC) 04W 043
  1682. NEW YORK - ALLSOPP, STEPHEN ALLISON (Army/SP4) 55E 038
  1683. NEW YORK - ALSTON, FRANKLIN JR (Army/PFC) 08E 096
  1684. NEW YORK - ALSTON, WILLIE EDWARD (Army/SGT) 60E 017
  1685. NEW YORK - ALVAREZ-DELGADO, LUIS F (Army/PFC) 13E 073
  1686. NEW YORK - AMES, ALEXANDER AUDREY (Army/SP5) 40W 061
  1687. NEW YORK - ANDERSON, BOYD WELLINGTON (Army/SGT) 11E 096
  1688. NEW YORK - ANDERSON, ERIC ARNOLD (Army/PFC) 58W 001
  1689. NEW YORK - ANDERSON, HENRY JR (Air Force/TSGT) 28E 078
  1690. NEW YORK - ANDERSON, LARRY (Army/PFC) 39E 016
  1691. NEW YORK - ANDERSON, RICHARD ANDREW (Army/PFC) 21E 116
  1692. NEW YORK - ANDERSON, RONALD DAVID (Marine/PFC) 17E 116
  1693. NEW YORK - ANDINO, NELSON (Army/PFC) 19W 028
  1694. NEW YORK - ANGRISANI, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 40W 017
  1695. NEW YORK - ANTWINE, RONALD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 10W 030
  1696. NEW YORK - ARAUJO, ROBERT JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 27E 106
  1697. NEW YORK - ARGENZIO, NESTOR LORENZO (Army/SP4) 02E 119
  1698. NEW YORK - ARMSTRONG, HAROLD KINGSLEY (Army/SGT) 03W 019
  1699. NEW YORK - ARMSTRONG, ROBERT GEORGE (Air Force/1LT) 01E 067
  1700. NEW YORK - ARMWOOD, JESSE JAMES (Army/SP4) 65W 003
  1701. NEW YORK - ARROYO, RAMON JAIME (Marine/PFC) 30W 062
  1702. NEW YORK - ARZUAGA, JOAQUIN (Army/SGT) 19E 042
  1703. NEW YORK - ASEP, MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 07W 045
  1704. NEW YORK - ASHER, ALAN (Army/PFC) 25W 059
  1705. NEW YORK - AUGUSTINAS, WALTER PETER (Army/PFC) 04E 127
  1706. NEW YORK - AULETTI, PETER PAUL (Army/PFC) 08W 024
  1707. NEW YORK - AVILES, ALFREDO EDWARDO (Army/CPL) 18W 066
  1708. NEW YORK - AVILES, ANIBAL FELIPE JR (Marine/CPL) 05E 113
  1709. NEW YORK - AVILES, PETER (Marine/PVT) 22E 091
  1710. NEW YORK - BACO, JOHN (Army/SP4) 07E 041
  1711. NEW YORK - BAILEY, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 08W 123
  1712. NEW YORK - BAILEY, FRED MC KINLEY (Army/SSG) 22W 116
  1713. NEW YORK - BAINES, TOMMIE (Army/SSG) 04W 004
  1714. NEW YORK - BAKER, CHARLES ALFRED (Navy/BM3) 10E 086
  1715. NEW YORK - BALDERA, BARTOLOME ALFONSO (Marine/PVT) 40E 051
  1716. NEW YORK - BANNA, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (Marine/PFC) 48W 021
  1717. NEW YORK - BARBARIA, LOUIS JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 12W 028
  1718. NEW YORK - BARBIERE, CHARLES LOUIS (Army/SSG) 25W 060
  1719. NEW YORK - BARCA, JOHN JR (Marine/LCPL) 28W 008
  1720. NEW YORK - BARETTI, ALAN GEORGE (Army/PFC) 45E 037
  1721. NEW YORK - BARIGLIO, RICHARD LOUIS (Army/SFC) 16W 051
  1722. NEW YORK - BARISIC, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (Marine/PVT) 16E 099
  1723. NEW YORK - BARNES, JAMES WILLIAM JR (Marine/LCPL) 18E 051
  1724. NEW YORK - BARNEY, ALEXANDER LORENZO (Army/PFC) 10E 082
  1725. NEW YORK - BARNHILL, JAMES EUGENE (Army/SGT) 45W 047
  1726. NEW YORK - BARON, FRANTZ MARIO (Army/SP4) 16E 118
  1727. NEW YORK - BARRIMOND, ERROL MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 54E 001
  1728. NEW YORK - BARRY, THOMAS R (Army/2LT) 16E 074
  1729. NEW YORK - BARSLOW, KENNETH WILLIAM (Navy/SA) 34E 033
  1730. NEW YORK - BARTOCCI, JOHN EUGENE (Navy/LCDR) 45W 012
  1731. NEW YORK - BATISTA-RODRIGUEZ, JORGE L (Army/PSGT) 54W 001
  1732. NEW YORK - BAUER, WILLIAM HENRY (Army/SP4) 26W 089
  1733. NEW YORK - BAXTER, PETER WALTER (Marine/CPL) 08E 114
  1734. NEW YORK - BEATTIE, ERICK WALTER (Marine/LCPL) 14W 070
  1735. NEW YORK - BECKMAN, ROBERT CARL (Army/CPT) 16W 055
  1736. NEW YORK - BEDWELL, WAYNE JOSEPH (Army/PVT) 56E 001
  1737. NEW YORK - BELASCO, CHARLES THEODORE (Marine/PFC) 48W 037
  1738. NEW YORK - BELLACH, LOUIS WILLIAM JR (Army/CPL) 27E 018
  1739. NEW YORK - BELLEMARE, ANDRE REMI (Army/PFC) 33W 005
  1740. NEW YORK - BELLWOOD, RICHARD ROY (Army/SP4) 34W 073
  1741. NEW YORK - BENBOW, EVANS JR (Army/SP4) 25W 093
  1742. NEW YORK - BERDY, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/CPT) 32E 061
  1743. NEW YORK - BERLANGA, RAFAEL ANGEL (Army/SP4) 03E 051
  1744. NEW YORK - BERMUDEZ, JOSE DAVID JR (Army/PFC) 39W 031
  1745. NEW YORK - BERNARD-ROBLES, ANTONIO RA (Army/SSG) 03E 051
  1746. NEW YORK - BERRIOS, MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 32E 007
  1747. NEW YORK - BERTHEL, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 08E 107
  1748. NEW YORK - BEST, CHARLES HYMAN (Marine/PVT) 26W 109
  1749. NEW YORK - BEST, OLIVER ADRIAN JR (Army/1LT) 25W 009
  1750. NEW YORK - BEST, THOMAS EMANUEL (Army/SP4) 27W 014
  1751. NEW YORK - BETANCOURT, JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 18W 109
  1752. NEW YORK - BETHEA, RAYMOND LEWIS (Army/SP4) 30W 084
  1753. NEW YORK - BEY, NELSON (Marine/PFC) 30W 041
  1754. NEW YORK - BILOTTA, RICHARD GALE (Marine/CPL) 04E 118
  1755. NEW YORK - BIRENBAUM, BERNARD (Army/PFC) 03E 052
  1756. NEW YORK - BLACKMON, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 10W 010
  1757. NEW YORK - BLAIR, ALAN LEE (Army/SP4) 33E 016
  1758. NEW YORK - BOATWRIGHT, TOMMY LEE (Army/PFC) 07E 007
  1759. NEW YORK - BONAPART, PAUL (Army/PVT) 29W 043
  1760. NEW YORK - BONEY, BERNARD (Army/SP4) 43E 051
  1761. NEW YORK - BORDEN, CHARLES E (Army/PFC) 24E 116
  1762. NEW YORK - BOSTON, RONALD (Marine/CPL) 22E 096
  1763. NEW YORK - BOUTTRY, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 24W 001
  1764. NEW YORK - BOWERS, STEVEN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 24E 005
  1765. NEW YORK - BOZIER, WILLIE JR (Army/SGT) 08W 001
  1766. NEW YORK - BRADLEY, JAMES JEROME (Marine/LCPL) 05E 113
  1767. NEW YORK - BRADY, THOMAS RICHARD (Army/PFC) 06W 034
  1768. NEW YORK - BRAITHWAITE, ARNIM N (Army/CPL) 21W 123
  1769. NEW YORK - BRASWELL, JAMES PORTER JR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 042
  1770. NEW YORK - BRATHWAITE, ROGER CLAYTON (Army/SP4) 20W 005
  1771. NEW YORK - BRAVIN, JOSEPH SIMON (Army/1LT) 43W 025
  1772. NEW YORK - BRAY, BERNARD (Army/SP4) 10W 094
  1773. NEW YORK - BRAYE, LLOYD HERBERT (Army/PFC) 08E 084
  1774. NEW YORK - BRENNAN, JAMES JOHN (Army/SP4) 38E 045
  1775. NEW YORK - BRENNAN, TIMOTHY FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 29E 038
  1776. NEW YORK - BREUER, DONALD CHARLES (Marine/CPT) 01W 091
  1777. NEW YORK - BRIALES, MIGUEL EUGENIO (Army/SGT) 25W 021
  1778. NEW YORK - BRICKHOUSE, EMANUEL KRIS (Army/PFC) 21E 117
  1779. NEW YORK - BRIDGE, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/1LT) 09W 057
  1780. NEW YORK - BRITO, ALFONSO ANTONIO (Marine/LCPL) 05W 062
  1781. NEW YORK - BROGDON, MARGIE (Marine/CPL) 21E 009
  1782. NEW YORK - BROWN, EDWARD LEE (Army/SP4) 22E 097
  1783. NEW YORK - BROWN, GEORGE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 04E 127
  1784. NEW YORK - BROWN, GEORGE WASHINGTON (Marine/PVT) 35W 081
  1785. NEW YORK - BROWN, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 27W 023
  1786. NEW YORK - BROWN, JAMES AZALOU JR (Army/PFC) 10E 080
  1787. NEW YORK - BROWN, JOHN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 36E 046
  1788. NEW YORK - BROWN, KARL EUGENE (Army/SP4) 13W 022
  1789. NEW YORK - BROWN, ROBERT IRWIN (Army/CPL) 48W 010
  1790. NEW YORK - BROWN, ROGER (Army/PFC) 27W 044
  1791. NEW YORK - BROWN, RONALD LEWIS (Army/CPL) 43W 025
  1792. NEW YORK - BROWN, STEVEN MERLE (Army/CWO) 14W 011
  1793. NEW YORK - BROWN, THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 20E 055
  1794. NEW YORK - BROWNE, EARL FREDERICK (Army/1LT) 28W 067
  1795. NEW YORK - BROWNE, GORDON FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 54W 022
  1796. NEW YORK - BROWNFELD, PHILIP (Marine/LCPL) 16E 088
  1797. NEW YORK - BRYAN, LIONEL JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 04E 053
  1798. NEW YORK - BRYANT, PELLUM JR (Army/SSG) 09E 077
  1799. NEW YORK - BUCKLEY, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 43W 002
  1800. NEW YORK - BULLOCK, DAN (Marine/PFC) 23W 096
  1801. NEW YORK - BUONO, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 47E 059
  1802. NEW YORK - BURGESS, ALEX LEROY (Marine/LCPL) 40E 018
  1803. NEW YORK - BURGOS, JUAN R (Army/PFC) 31E 090
  1804. NEW YORK - BURKE, WALTER LAVERTE (Marine/PFC) 38W 033
  1805. NEW YORK - BURKHARDT, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SP4) 27E 093
  1806. NEW YORK - BURNEY, ELMO JR (Air Force/A1C) 15E 065
  1807. NEW YORK - BURNS, ERNEST DOOM (Army/CWO) 21W 115
  1808. NEW YORK - BURNS, JAMES T (Army/PFC) 20E 021
  1809. NEW YORK - BURT, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (Army/SP5) 21W 098
  1810. NEW YORK - BURTON, CHRISTOPHER LEONARD (Marine/LCPL) 52W 021
  1811. NEW YORK - BUSCHMANN, JOHN RICHARD (Air Force/MAJ) 28W 043
  1812. NEW YORK - BUTLER, JAMES CLIFFORD JR (Marine/CPL) 69W 001
  1813. NEW YORK - BUTLER, THOMAS J JR (Army/SP4) 09E 036
  1814. NEW YORK - BUTTS, ROY JOHN (Marine/PFC) 15W 034
  1815. NEW YORK - CABALLERO, HENRY JOHN (Army/SGT) 21W 050
  1816. NEW YORK - CACCIOLA, DOMENICO (Army/SP4) 20E 110
  1817. NEW YORK - CACERES, ADALBERTO (Army/SP4) 38E 076
  1818. NEW YORK - CAINES, FREDERICK ALFRED (Army/CPL) 15W 109
  1819. NEW YORK - CALAMIA, JACK (Army/SGT) 17W 094
  1820. NEW YORK - CALHOUN, STEVEN BRIAN (Army/SGT) 24W 037
  1821. NEW YORK - CALLANDER, CECIL EUCLED (Army/PFC) 05W 036
  1822. NEW YORK - CALLIHAN, BLAINE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 43W 052
  1823. NEW YORK - CALLWOOD, GLADSTON (Army/SP4) 58W 022
  1824. NEW YORK - CAMBRELEN, JAIME (Army/PFC) 28E 007
  1825. NEW YORK - CAMERLENGO, JOSEPH VINCENT (Army/SP4) 17W 094
  1826. NEW YORK - CAMPBELL, THOMAS FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 48E 056
  1827. NEW YORK - CAMPESTRE, ALBERT JOHN (Marine/PFC) 62E 001
  1828. NEW YORK - CANADY, ROY BILLY (Army/PFC) 11E 079
  1829. NEW YORK - CANNIZZARO, VINCENT JUNIOR (Army/PFC) 15E 095
  1830. NEW YORK - CAPERS, LEE MARVIN (Army/SGT) 34E 005
  1831. NEW YORK - CAPUTO, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 08E 103
  1832. NEW YORK - CARABALLO, HECTOR LUIS (Army/SP4) 13W 084
  1833. NEW YORK - CARABBA, RICHARD ALOYSIUS (Marine/LCPL) 17W 012
  1834. NEW YORK - CARACCILO, ANTHONY JOSEPH JR (Army/CPL) 05W 120
  1835. NEW YORK - CARAVELLO, VINCENT JAMES (Army/PFC) 64E 012
  1836. NEW YORK - CARBAJAL-AZMITIA, RENE (Army/SP4) 51W 017
  1837. NEW YORK - CARDONA, GABRIEL JR (Army/CPL) 37W 038
  1838. NEW YORK - CAREW, FARRELL RICHARD (Army/SGT) 25E 067
  1839. NEW YORK - CARLISI, IGNATIUS (Marine/PFC) 08E 052
  1840. NEW YORK - CARLO, GILBERT (Marine/LCPL) 51W 030
  1841. NEW YORK - CARLSON, FREDERICK JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 42W 016
  1842. NEW YORK - CARLUCCI, ANTHONY JACK (Army/SP4) 16W 098
  1843. NEW YORK - CARMODY, JAN ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 56W 001
  1844. NEW YORK - CARMODY, ROBERT J (Army/SSG) 28E 079
  1845. NEW YORK - CARNEY, WALTER JOHN (Army/SP4) 22W 038
  1846. NEW YORK - CARR, LEN E (Army/PFC) 05E 041
  1847. NEW YORK - CARRUTH, DAVE SCOTT JR (Army/SGT) 07W 021
  1848. NEW YORK - CARVAJAL, FRANCISCO TERONI (Army/SSG) 11W 100
  1849. NEW YORK - CASEY, FRANCIS JOSEPH (Marine/2LT) 11E 129
  1850. NEW YORK - CASIANO, JUAN (Army/PFC) 15E 114
  1851. NEW YORK - CASILLA-VAZQUEZ, MANUEL JR (Army/SP4) 33E 065
  1852. NEW YORK - CASSANO, RICHARD ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 52E 035
  1853. NEW YORK - CASTAGNA, JOSEPH PHILIP (Army/SGT) 36W 056
  1854. NEW YORK - CASTELLANOS, JUAN CARLOS (Army/CPL) 34E 075
  1855. NEW YORK - CASTILLO-LIMA, BENJAMIN (Army/PFC) 03E 043
  1856. NEW YORK - CATANZARITI, RONNIE S (Army/PFC) 22E 028
  1857. NEW YORK - CAUGHMAN, MC KINLEY JR (Army/SP4) 16E 044
  1858. NEW YORK - CAVALARATOS, GEORGE ANASTA (Army/SGT) 51W 002
  1859. NEW YORK - CAVALLI, ANTHONY FRANK (Air Force/1LT) 08E 103
  1860. NEW YORK - CENTENO, HERMINIO GENOVA (Army/SP4) 06W 044
  1861. NEW YORK - CERRANO, LOUIS FRANCIS JR (Marine/PFC) 18E 067
  1862. NEW YORK - CESTARE, JOSEPH ANGELO (Marine/1LT) 51E 005
  1863. NEW YORK - CHADEE, NYROON (Marine/PFC) 37W 045
  1864. NEW YORK - CHAMBERS-QUIROZ, GEORGE (Army/PFC) 09W 077
  1865. NEW YORK - CHAVEZ, GARY ANTHONY (Air Force/CPT) 08W 068
  1866. NEW YORK - CHAVIS, HENRY LEWIS (Army/SP4) 06W 106
  1867. NEW YORK - CHERRICK, JAMES WESTON (Marine/PFC) 09E 022
  1868. NEW YORK - CHIARELLO, VINCENT AUGUSTUS (Air Force/LTC) 09E 085
  1869. NEW YORK - CHISHOLM, HOWARD (Army/SP4) 13E 050
  1870. NEW YORK - CIFELLI, DOMINIC JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 18E 106
  1871. NEW YORK - CLARE, BERNARD ERROYL (Army/PFC) 07E 051
  1872. NEW YORK - CLARK, JAMES MCKENZIE (Marine/LCPL) 10E 123
  1873. NEW YORK - CLARK, MELVIN E (Army/SP4) 37W 079
  1874. NEW YORK - CLARKE, IRVIN JR (Army/SP4) 05E 079
  1875. NEW YORK - CLARKE, RITSON LEWIS Y (Marine/CPL) 18E 106
  1876. NEW YORK - CLAYTON, ALFRED PATRICK (Army/SSG) 37W 062
  1877. NEW YORK - CLOKES, ROBERT (Army/SP4) 37W 038
  1878. NEW YORK - COACHMAN, JAMES LEE JR (Army/SSG) 24E 112
  1879. NEW YORK - COATES, ROBERT EDMUND (Army/1LT) 37E 080
  1880. NEW YORK - CODRINGTON, STEPHAN (Army/CPL) 59E 018
  1881. NEW YORK - COFFINO, THOMAS PAUL (Army/SP4) 07W 060
  1882. NEW YORK - COLASUONNO, VINCENT (Air Force/MAJ) 32W 019
  1883. NEW YORK - COLE, PATRICK LERVILLE (Army/PFC) 14W 100
  1884. NEW YORK - COLEMAN, CLARENCE BERNARD (Marine/CPL) 08W 132
  1885. NEW YORK - COLEMAN, ROBERT LAURENCE (Army/SP5) 11W 121
  1886. NEW YORK - COLEMAN, WILBERT EVANE (Army/SP4) 38W 015
  1887. NEW YORK - COLLINS, ARNOLD (Marine/CPL) 31E 033
  1888. NEW YORK - COLLINS, MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 17W 003
  1889. NEW YORK - COLLINS, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SSG) 07E 126
  1890. NEW YORK - COLON, HARRY JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 22W 103
  1891. NEW YORK - COLON, LUIS ANGEL (Army/PFC) 41E 007
  1892. NEW YORK - COLON-PEREZ, ABRAHAM LINCOLN (Army/SSG) 42E 049
  1893. NEW YORK - COLTER, KENNY LAWRENCE (Army/PVT) 39E 058
  1894. NEW YORK - CONNOLLY, TERRENCE CHARLES (Army/CPL) 17W 126
  1895. NEW YORK - CONRAD, MARTIN JAMES (Army/PFC) 10E 055
  1896. NEW YORK - CONROY, PATRICK J (Army/SGT) 48E 015
  1897. NEW YORK - CONTREROS, ALBERT D JR (Army/SGT) 38W 016
  1898. NEW YORK - CONWAY, LEROY (Army/PFC) 23W 118
  1899. NEW YORK - COOK, DONALD GILBERT (Marine/COL) 01E 080
  1900. NEW YORK - COOK, RANDALL VINCENT (Army/PFC) 21E 010
  1901. NEW YORK - COONEY, JAMES (Army/SSG) 12W 112
  1902. NEW YORK - COOPER, JOSEPH HENRY JR (Army/SGT) 08E 071
  1903. NEW YORK - CORDOVA, OSCAR (Army/SP4) 34W 070
  1904. NEW YORK - CORE, JAMES ALBERT (Army/SGT) 28E 080
  1905. NEW YORK - CORLEY, JOHN THOMAS JR (Army/1LT) 44W 002
  1906. NEW YORK - CORNELL, STEVEN THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 25E 096
  1907. NEW YORK - CORREA, LUIS FELIPE (Marine/CPL) 22E 061
  1908. NEW YORK - CORREA, MICHAEL STEVEN (Army/SSG) 11W 040
  1909. NEW YORK - COTTO, MODESTO JR (Marine/PFC) 36E 003
  1910. NEW YORK - COVELLA, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Marine/GSGT) 04E 052
  1911. NEW YORK - COVINGTON, CLAUDE HENRY (Army/PFC) 51E 037
  1912. NEW YORK - CRAIG, BENJAMIN JR (Air Force/SSGT) 41E 062
  1913. NEW YORK - CREAMER, FRANCIS P (Army/SFC) 17W 080
  1914. NEW YORK - CREGON, KEVIN FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 32W 094
  1915. NEW YORK - CROSLEY, CHARLES RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 10E 088
  1916. NEW YORK - CROSSON, GERALD JOSEPH JR (Air Force/MAJ) 61E 008
  1917. NEW YORK - CRUZ, JOSE MANUEL (Army/PFC) 11E 090
  1918. NEW YORK - CRUZ, LUIS (Marine/LCPL) 49W 039
  1919. NEW YORK - CRUZ, LUIS ANTONIO (Marine/LCPL) 06W 038
  1920. NEW YORK - CRUZ, LUIS PHILIP (Army/PFC) 26W 098
  1921. NEW YORK - CUBERO, HECTOR (Army/SP4) 27E 094
  1922. NEW YORK - CULLEN, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/SGT) 29E 049
  1923. NEW YORK - CUMMINGS, KENNETH THOMAS (Army/1LT) 18W 031
  1924. NEW YORK - CUNNINGHAM, EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 43W 003
  1925. NEW YORK - CUNNINGHAM, PRINCE CHARLES (Army/SP4) 05E 010
  1926. NEW YORK - CUSICK, MICHAEL PETER (Army/SP4) 38W 056
  1927. NEW YORK - CUSUMANO, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 33W 030
  1928. NEW YORK - D AGOSTINO, JOHN (Army/PFC) 30E 040
  1929. NEW YORK - D AMICO, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 24E 058
  1930. NEW YORK - D EUSTACHIO, THOMAS GERARD (Marine/PFC) 36E 045
  1931. NEW YORK - DACEY, BERTRAND JAHN (Army/CPT) 26W 061
  1932. NEW YORK - DAIELLO, VINCENT THOMAS (Army/SGT) 36W 049
  1933. NEW YORK - DALEY, WALTON GARLAND (Army/CPL) 31W 045
  1934. NEW YORK - DALY, RICHARD VINCENT (Army/SP4) 50W 019
  1935. NEW YORK - DAMMER, WILHELM KARL (Army/SSG) 55E 008
  1936. NEW YORK - DANCE, ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 10E 100
  1937. NEW YORK - DANIELS, DAVID RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 15E 126
  1938. NEW YORK - DANILUCK, PETER JOSEPH (Marine/1SG) 42W 016
  1939. NEW YORK - DAUBER, JERRY MARTIN (Army/CPL) 38W 072
  1940. NEW YORK - DAVENPORT, ALBERT ASHLEY (Army/SGT) 33W 037
  1941. NEW YORK - DAVENPORT, RICHARD (Army/PFC) 04E 119
  1942. NEW YORK - DAVILA, ALFREDO (Marine/PFC) 65W 006
  1943. NEW YORK - DAVILA, FRANK (Marine/CPL) 22E 099
  1944. NEW YORK - DAVIS, ERNEST RAY (Army/PFC) 08W 022
  1945. NEW YORK - DAVIS, JAMES (Army/SP4) 63W 015
  1946. NEW YORK - DAVIS, JAMES GREGORY (Army/SGT) 34W 022
  1947. NEW YORK - DAVIS, JOHN HENRY (Army/CPL) 32W 095
  1948. NEW YORK - DAVIS, JOHN HENRY (Army/PFC) 29E 014
  1949. NEW YORK - DAVIS, WILLIAM LOUIS (Army/PFC) 14E 056
  1950. NEW YORK - DE ANGELIS, DOMINIC JOHN (Army/SP4) 06W 003
  1951. NEW YORK - DE MARIA, FRANK F JR (Army/SP4) 22W 019
  1952. NEW YORK - DE MARINIS, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 24W 039
  1953. NEW YORK - DE RUBEIS, FERNANDO (Army/SP4) 21W 006
  1954. NEW YORK - DE SOCIO, DANIEL JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 09W 072
  1955. NEW YORK - DE VAULT, MARVIN ANDREW (Army/CPL) 32W 064
  1956. NEW YORK - DE VEGA, DUANE ALFRED (Army/SGT) 32W 010
  1957. NEW YORK - DE WITT, LAWRENCE (Army/PVT) 39W 040
  1958. NEW YORK - DEE, KENNETH SAMUEL (Army/1LT) 13W 077
  1959. NEW YORK - DEITCH, DAVID (Army/PFC) 22W 087
  1960. NEW YORK - DEL TERZO, COLOMBO PHIL (Army/SGT) 43W 013
  1961. NEW YORK - DELANO, PETER FRANK (Army/SP4) 15E 014
  1962. NEW YORK - DELGADO, REINALDO LUIS (Army/PFC) 13E 115
  1963. NEW YORK - DEMETRIS, VASILIOS (Marine/2LT) 31W 034
  1964. NEW YORK - DI CAPRIO, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 62E 003
  1965. NEW YORK - DI FINIZIO, LOUIS CARL (Army/SGT) 07W 036
  1966. NEW YORK - DIAKOW, ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 21W 088
  1967. NEW YORK - DIAZ, ALEJANDRO (Marine/PFC) 65E 007
  1968. NEW YORK - DIAZ, FRANCISCO (Marine/PFC) 60E 021
  1969. NEW YORK - DIAZ, PEDRO (Army/CPL) 46W 048
  1970. NEW YORK - DIAZ, RAFAEL ANGEL (Army/SFC) 06W 098
  1971. NEW YORK - DICKINSON, JOHN ALBERT (Army/1LT) 44W 036
  1972. NEW YORK - DIDAMO, RALPH ANTHONY JR (Navy/CN) 04E 052
  1973. NEW YORK - DIKER, GEORGE JR (Marine/LCPL) 20E 096
  1974. NEW YORK - DILLETT, LENO RENALDO (Army/PFC) 03W 011
  1975. NEW YORK - DIMOULAS, CHRISTY TED (Army/PFC) 32E 092
  1976. NEW YORK - DISCHHAUSER, DIETER HERBER (Army/SP4) 03W 009
  1977. NEW YORK - DISTEFANO, FERDINANDO (Marine/2LT) 41E 008
  1978. NEW YORK - DODSON, LEONARD (Army/SP5) 29W 067
  1979. NEW YORK - DOHERTY, MARTIN STEPHEN (Navy/RD3) 15W 023
  1980. NEW YORK - DOILEY, ARTHUR LEROY JR (Army/PFC) 48W 040
  1981. NEW YORK - DOMINKOWITZ, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/CPL) 25W 097
  1982. NEW YORK - DONOVAN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 03W 114
  1983. NEW YORK - DOWELL, GILBERT (Army/PFC) 04W 023
  1984. NEW YORK - DRAGOTI, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 03E 075
  1985. NEW YORK - DREYER, THEODORE HENRY (Army/MSG) 24E 066
  1986. NEW YORK - DRUZINSKI, KARL WALTER (Army/CPL) 04W 065
  1987. NEW YORK - DUFFY, DANIEL WALTER (Marine/CPL) 02E 069
  1988. NEW YORK - DUGAN, KEVIN JOHN (Army/1LT) 59W 001
  1989. NEW YORK - DUGNESS, PETER (Marine/CPL) 10E 019
  1990. NEW YORK - DUNNE, GERARD JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 46W 014
  1991. NEW YORK - DURRETT, THADDEUS (Army/SGT) 49W 052
  1992. NEW YORK - DYER, MARTIN BARRY JR (Army/SGT) 18W 113
  1993. NEW YORK - DYMERSKI, ALFRED JOHN (Marine/SGT) 14E 034
  1994. NEW YORK - DZIENCILOWSKI, JAMES (Army/SP4) 37E 021
  1995. NEW YORK - EARLEY, CLARENCE ANDREW (Army/CPL) 29W 029
  1996. NEW YORK - EASLEY, TIMOTHY (Army/PFC) 17E 001
  1997. NEW YORK - ECHEVARRIA, JOSE ANIBAL JR (Army/SP4) 23W 072
  1998. NEW YORK - ECHEVARRIA, RAYMOND LOUIS (Army/SMAJ) 11E 039
  1999. NEW YORK - EDWARDS, EUGENE (Air Force/SGT) 06W 098
  2000. NEW YORK - ELAM, WALTER ALAN (Army/PFC) 25W 015
  2001. NEW YORK - ELBERT, GEORGE STEVEN (Army/SP4) 50E 027
  2002. NEW YORK - ELDER, EUGENE (Army/CPL) 30W 052
  2003. NEW YORK - EMERLING, JOHN PATRICK (Army/PFC) 03E 103
  2004. NEW YORK - EPPS, JAMES (Marine/PFC) 24W 016
  2005. NEW YORK - ERSKINE, ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 31W 066
  2006. NEW YORK - ESPOSITO, WILLIAM JR (Army/CPL) 03E 040
  2007. NEW YORK - EVANS, GEORGE AUGUSTA (Army/CPL) 35W 076
  2008. NEW YORK - FAKO, JOHN STEPHEN (Army/SGT) 06W 003
  2009. NEW YORK - FALLON, THOMAS J JR (Army/SP5) 08E 014
  2010. NEW YORK - FAULK, PAUL (Air Force/SSGT) 26W 045
  2011. NEW YORK - FAVROTH, CHARLES (Army/SGT) 29E 081
  2012. NEW YORK - FEBO-BETANCOURT, IVAN ROBE (Army/SGT) 48E 022
  2013. NEW YORK - FEBUS, OCTAVIO (Army/PFC) 08E 084
  2014. NEW YORK - FELDEN, ANTHONY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 15W 073
  2015. NEW YORK - FELICIANO, NOEL JESUS (Marine/LCPL) 21E 018
  2016. NEW YORK - FERGUSON, WALTER JR (Army/SSG) 47W 041
  2017. NEW YORK - FERNANDEZ, MANUEL FORTUNATO (Army/PFC) 02E 092
  2018. NEW YORK - FERNANDEZ, RENE (Army/PFC) 17E 084
  2019. NEW YORK - FIELDS, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 22E 024
  2020. NEW YORK - FIELDS, MICHAEL DAVID (Army/PFC) 25W 067
  2021. NEW YORK - FIELLER, RICHARD BURDICK (Army/SGT) 04E 108
  2022. NEW YORK - FIGUEREDO, CARLOS (Marine/LCPL) 04E 103
  2023. NEW YORK - FIGUEROA, ADAN (Army/PFC) 25E 011
  2024. NEW YORK - FINGER, SANFORD IRA (Army/SSG) 02W 051
  2025. NEW YORK - FINK, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 12W 080
  2026. NEW YORK - FINKEL, CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 25E 098
  2027. NEW YORK - FINNEGAN, DENNIS WILLIAM (Army/MAJ) 01W 086
  2028. NEW YORK - FISHER, RONALD EZELL (Army/PFC) 39W 079
  2029. NEW YORK - FITZGIBBON, THOMAS GEORGE (Army/SP4) 12E 061
  2030. NEW YORK - FLAHIVE, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (Marine/CPT) 36E 008
  2031. NEW YORK - FLEMING, MORRIS LAFOND (Army/PFC) 55E 011
  2032. NEW YORK - FLIEGER, GERARD JOHN (Army/SP4) 21W 037
  2033. NEW YORK - FLORES-JIMENEZ, ANGEL RAMO (Army/PFC) 30E 041
  2034. NEW YORK - FOLEY, BRENDAN PATRICK (Air Force/COL) 30E 077
  2035. NEW YORK - FOOTE, FERNANDO VICENTE (Marine/LCPL) 25E 099
  2036. NEW YORK - FOSTER, CLEVELAND (Army/SSG) 06E 082
  2037. NEW YORK - FOSTER, DANIEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 32W 058
  2038. NEW YORK - FOSTER, GEORGE (Army/PFC) 23E 100
  2039. NEW YORK - FOX, GERALD LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 23E 058
  2040. NEW YORK - FRANCO, CHARLES STEPHEN (Air Force/CPT) 08E 016
  2041. NEW YORK - FRANKS, IAN JACK (Army/SP4) 45E 063
  2042. NEW YORK - FREEMAN, FURNACE JR (Army/CPL) 29W 037
  2043. NEW YORK - FREEMAN, LESTER (Army/PFC) 39E 047
  2044. NEW YORK - FREEMAN, WILLARD (Army/PFC) 06W 046
  2045. NEW YORK - FUENTES, FRANCISCO (Marine/CPL) 63E 009
  2046. NEW YORK - FUERST, GEORGE JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 16W 087
  2047. NEW YORK - FULLAM, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/SGT) 31E 073
  2048. NEW YORK - FULLER, MICHAEL ALLAN (Army/PFC) 22W 032
  2049. NEW YORK - FURLONG, EDWARD FRANCIS JR (Marine/CPL) 21E 067
  2050. NEW YORK - GAGLIARDI, GREGORY (Army/SP4) 26E 023
  2051. NEW YORK - GALEA, MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 35W 038
  2052. NEW YORK - GALENO, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 25E 020
  2053. NEW YORK - GALINDEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO (Marine/LCPL) 56W 002
  2054. NEW YORK - GALL, ROBERT JOSEPH (Marine/2LT) 26E 044
  2055. NEW YORK - GALLAGHER, PATRICK JOSEPH (Marine/2LT) 27E 019
  2056. NEW YORK - GALLOWAY, EMMITT (Marine/PFC) 35E 046
  2057. NEW YORK - GAMBINO, JOSEPH JR (Air Force/1LT) 01W 116
  2058. NEW YORK - GANNON, EUGENE RICHARD (Marine/CPT) 49E 022
  2059. NEW YORK - GANTT, GRADY JR (Army/SGT) 45E 021
  2060. NEW YORK - GANZY, ALLAN ALPHONSA (Army/PVT) 08E 085
  2061. NEW YORK - GARCIA, BENJAMIN (Army/CPL) 14W 064
  2062. NEW YORK - GARCIA, EDWARD (Army/PFC) 08E 027
  2063. NEW YORK - GARCIA, JUAN RAFAEL (Marine/LCPL) 03E 077
  2064. NEW YORK - GARCIA, LUDIN (Marine/PFC) 54W 028
  2065. NEW YORK - GARCIA, ROBERT IRA (Army/PFC) 07W 106
  2066. NEW YORK - GARDELIS, NICHOLAS LEWIS (Army/PFC) 12W 088
  2067. NEW YORK - GARDNER, WILHIMON (Army/PFC) 19W 118
  2068. NEW YORK - GARI, STEPHEN LOUIS (Army/SP4) 02W 004
  2069. NEW YORK - GARRITY, ANDREW JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 27E 039
  2070. NEW YORK - GARY, CYE (Army/SGT) 15W 122
  2071. NEW YORK - GASTON, JUAN (Marine/PFC) 31W 047
  2072. NEW YORK - GATTI, DENNIS ALBERT (Army/PFC) 19W 093
  2073. NEW YORK - GAZARD, WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 24E 007
  2074. NEW YORK - GEARY, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 19E 095
  2075. NEW YORK - GENAU, CLARENCE HAROLD JR (Army/SP4) 33E 013
  2076. NEW YORK - GENTILE, HAROLD FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 55W 005
  2077. NEW YORK - GEOGHEGAN, JOHN L (Army/2LT) 03E 056
  2078. NEW YORK - GEORGE, KENDALL EMANUEL (Marine/CPL) 13E 004
  2079. NEW YORK - GEORGE-PIZARRO, ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 30W 101
  2080. NEW YORK - GHERARDINI, SERGIO JOHN (Army/SP4) 36E 010
  2081. NEW YORK - GIACONE, JOHN ALBERT JR (Army/PFC) 41W 035
  2082. NEW YORK - GIAMMARINO, VINCENT FRANK (Army/SFC) 54W 007
  2083. NEW YORK - GIBBONS, BRIAN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 17E 003
  2084. NEW YORK - GIBBS, HAROLD DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 08E 115
  2085. NEW YORK - GIBBS, MATHEW (Navy/FA) 24E 077
  2086. NEW YORK - GIGLIO, PHILIP (Marine/PVT) 31W 006
  2087. NEW YORK - GILBERT, LARRY (Army/PFC) 12W 068
  2088. NEW YORK - GILL, WILLIAM DANIEL (Army/PFC) 07E 105
  2089. NEW YORK - GILL-BEY, MEHMET ALI (Army/PFC) 13E 004
  2090. NEW YORK - GIORDANO, JOSEPH CHARLES (Army/SP4) 03E 044
  2091. NEW YORK - GLINNEN, EDDIE DANIEL (Army/SP4) 14W 026
  2092. NEW YORK - GLOVER, LARRY (Marine/PFC) 10E 124
  2093. NEW YORK - GLYNN, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 25W 016
  2094. NEW YORK - GLYNN, PETER JOHN (Army/PFC) 24W 065
  2095. NEW YORK - GLYNNE, MICHAEL THOMAS (Army/2LT) 07E 113
  2096. NEW YORK - GODLEY, LOUIS HENRY (Army/SP4) 24W 111
  2097. NEW YORK - GOETZER, JOSEPH JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 22W 096
  2098. NEW YORK - GOGGIN, JOHN PHILIP (Army/2LT) 18W 068
  2099. NEW YORK - GOLDA, EDWARD (Army/PFC) 42W 046
  2100. NEW YORK - GOLDSMITH, DAVID PETER (Army/PFC) 42E 064
  2101. NEW YORK - GOMEZ, JESUS EPHRAIM JR (Army/CPL) 37W 005
  2102. NEW YORK - GOMEZ-MESA, LUIS G (Army/SGT) 45W 019
  2103. NEW YORK - GONZALES, CARLOS LUIS (Marine/PFC) 42E 016
  2104. NEW YORK - GONZALEZ, CONRAD NICHOLAS (Army/PFC) 33E 067
  2105. NEW YORK - GONZALEZ, ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 47E 049
  2106. NEW YORK - GOODHEART, WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 45E 039
  2107. NEW YORK - GOODIN, SYDNEY UEL (Army/SP4) 14E 128
  2108. NEW YORK - GOODMAN, BRUCE TED (Marine/PVT) 36W 021
  2109. NEW YORK - GORDIAN, LARRY BERNARD (Army/SP5) 24E 103
  2110. NEW YORK - GORDILS, LOUIS ALFREDO (Army/SP4) 23W 036
  2111. NEW YORK - GORDON, JOHN PATRICK JR (Marine/PFC) 37E 021
  2112. NEW YORK - GORMLEY, JAMES (Army/SP4) 41E 009
  2113. NEW YORK - GORTON, GARY BRUCE (Army/SGT) 05E 041
  2114. NEW YORK - GOSS, JEFFREY KENNETH (Army/SP4) 30W 024
  2115. NEW YORK - GOULD, CARLTON EDGAR (Army/SGT) 22E 030
  2116. NEW YORK - GOULD, FRANK ALTON (Air Force/COL) 01W 099
  2117. NEW YORK - GOULD, WILLIAM IRVING (Army/PFC) 15E 057
  2118. NEW YORK - GRAEBNER, SIEGFRIED LOUIS (Army/CPT) 51W 031
  2119. NEW YORK - GRAHAM, BURDETTE DELROY (Army/SP4) 28E 040
  2120. NEW YORK - GRAHAM, FLOYD JR (Army/PFC) 37W 032
  2121. NEW YORK - GRAHAM, JAMES (Army/SP4) 03E 127
  2122. NEW YORK - GRAHAM, JOHNNIE JR (Army/PFC) 19W 044
  2123. NEW YORK - GRANATO, FRANK (Marine/PFC) 17E 018
  2124. NEW YORK - GRANDE, JOSEPH JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 15E 127
  2125. NEW YORK - GRANOFF, ROBERT HOWARD (Army/PFC) 15E 090
  2126. NEW YORK - GRAY, HAROLD EDWIN JR (Navy/LCDR) 02E 048
  2127. NEW YORK - GRAY, JAMES ANTHONY (Air Force/CPT) 12W 093
  2128. NEW YORK - GRAZIANO, ANDREW ALBERT (Army/PFC) 05E 046
  2129. NEW YORK - GRAZIER, RUSSELL ALLAN (Navy/AE3) 24E 026
  2130. NEW YORK - GREELEY, TIMOTHY MARTIN (Army/SP4) 08W 051
  2131. NEW YORK - GREENE, JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 57E 022
  2132. NEW YORK - GREENE, RICHARD HAYWARD (Army/SSG) 17W 105
  2133. NEW YORK - GREENIDGE, MICHAEL RODNEY (Marine/LCPL) 47E 022
  2134. NEW YORK - GREILING, JOHN FREDRICK (Marine/PFC) 10E 083
  2135. NEW YORK - GRIER, LAIFELT (Army/PVT) 26E 078
  2136. NEW YORK - GRIFFIN, HALLIA LEON JR (Army/SGT) 22W 057
  2137. NEW YORK - GRIFFIN, LEANDER (Army/SGT) 02E 132
  2138. NEW YORK - GRIFFIN, RUDOLPH WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 08W 077
  2139. NEW YORK - GRIMES, RANDOLPH CLINTON (Marine/PFC) 42W 011
  2140. NEW YORK - GROH, CHARLES DIETER (Army/SGT) 35W 019
  2141. NEW YORK - GROSS, MARK IRWIN (Army/SP4) 07W 131
  2142. NEW YORK - GULBRANDSEN, ROBERT EIVEND (Army/PFC) 27W 094
  2143. NEW YORK - GUTLOFF, EDWARDO LEOPOLD (Marine/PFC) 17E 051
  2144. NEW YORK - GUTLOFF, PETER EMMANUEL (Navy/GMG3) 17W 088
  2145. NEW YORK - HAIRSTON, CLIFTON ODELL (Marine/LCPL) 14E 080
  2146. NEW YORK - HALL, WILLIE LEE JR (Army/SP4) 36W 002
  2147. NEW YORK - HAMPTON, OTIS JAMES (Army/PFC) 03E 077
  2148. NEW YORK - HANNIGAN, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 12W 039
  2149. NEW YORK - HARRELL, LOVETT LEE (Army/PFC) 41W 006
  2150. NEW YORK - HARRIGAN, LAWRENCE COLBURN (Army/PFC) 09E 007
  2151. NEW YORK - HARRIS, JOHN OLIVER (Army/PFC) 17E 004
  2152. NEW YORK - HARRIS, ROY GREEN JR (Army/PSGT) 26E 096
  2153. NEW YORK - HARRISON, CHARLES FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 17E 019
  2154. NEW YORK - HARRISON, DONALD (Army/WO) 13E 005
  2155. NEW YORK - HARTLEY, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 46W 049
  2156. NEW YORK - HARTZ, JOSEPH EDWARD (Army/SGT) 43E 020
  2157. NEW YORK - HASELBAUER, JOHN IRVINE (Army/PFC) 38E 029
  2158. NEW YORK - HASSELL, NORMAN WINSTON (Army/CPL) 61W 001
  2159. NEW YORK - HATCHER, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 06W 054
  2160. NEW YORK - HATCHETT, KYLE HENRY (Army/PFC) 02E 065
  2161. NEW YORK - HAVILAND, ROY ELBERT (Navy/LTJG) 01W 113
  2162. NEW YORK - HAWCO, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 14W 068
  2163. NEW YORK - HAWKINS, NORMAN LEVERN (Army/PFC) 06E 100
  2164. NEW YORK - HAY, JAMES STEWART (Army/CPT) 58E 022
  2165. NEW YORK - HAYES, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/PVT) 19E 014
  2166. NEW YORK - HAYNES, JIMMY LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 02W 054
  2167. NEW YORK - HEIKA, JOHN ALLEN (Army/SGT) 09E 122
  2168. NEW YORK - HELT, HARRY PHILIP JR (Marine/PFC) 05E 103
  2169. NEW YORK - HEMER, JOSEF (Army/SP5) 29E 094
  2170. NEW YORK - HEMMINGS, SEAFORD NATHANIEL (Army/PFC) 04E 012
  2171. NEW YORK - HERBERT, REGINALD MILMEN (Army/CPL) 33W 032
  2172. NEW YORK - HERLIHY, JOHN HENRY JR (Army/PSGT) 06E 003
  2173. NEW YORK - HERNANDEZ, FELIX (Army/CPL) 10E 095
  2174. NEW YORK - HERNANDEZ, JULIO JR (Army/SP4) 29W 045
  2175. NEW YORK - HERNANDEZ, MANUEL (Marine/CPL) 30E 091
  2176. NEW YORK - HERNANDEZ, PEDRO JR (Marine/PFC) 13E 064
  2177. NEW YORK - HERNANDEZ-CARRION, GILBERT (Army/SGT) 45E 047
  2178. NEW YORK - HERNANDEZ-DIAZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (Air Force/A1C) 11W 070
  2179. NEW YORK - HEUSEL, ALBERT FRANCIS JR (Army/PFC) 46E 007
  2180. NEW YORK - HICKEY, JAMES W (Army/PFC) 30E 091
  2181. NEW YORK - HIGGINS, EDWARD C III (Army/PFC) 30E 091
  2182. NEW YORK - HIGGINS, JOHN LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 46E 018
  2183. NEW YORK - HILL, HERMAN LINWOOD (Marine/PFC) 31E 069
  2184. NEW YORK - HILL, HUGH GILBERT JR (Army/PFC) 27W 018
  2185. NEW YORK - HILL, ORVILLE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 33W 078
  2186. NEW YORK - HILL, VICTOR C (Army/PVT) 16E 020
  2187. NEW YORK - HILLMAN, RONALD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 32W 059
  2188. NEW YORK - HINES, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 24E 087
  2189. NEW YORK - HINSON, DON (Marine/PFC) 36W 061
  2190. NEW YORK - HINTON, RICHARD (Army/CPL) 08E 066
  2191. NEW YORK - HOGAN, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 24W 067
  2192. NEW YORK - HOLMES, DAVID (Marine/PFC) 03E 028
  2193. NEW YORK - HOOTS, RICHARD MAXWELL (Marine/CPL) 29E 059
  2194. NEW YORK - HOPKINS, JAMES FREDRICK (Air Force/A1C) 11W 095
  2195. NEW YORK - HOPKINS, THOMAS (Army/SP4) 38W 027
  2196. NEW YORK - HORAN, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 23W 075
  2197. NEW YORK - HORDERN, DAVID JAMES (Army/CPL) 30W 090
  2198. NEW YORK - HOSTEN, CLIFFORD ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 02W 050
  2199. NEW YORK - HOURIGAN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 13E 031
  2200. NEW YORK - HOWCOTT, HENRY GRANT (Army/MAJ) 36E 016
  2201. NEW YORK - HUBBARD, THOMAS (Army/CPL) 32E 017
  2202. NEW YORK - HUDSON, GEORGE ALEX JR (Army/SSG) 50E 029
  2203. NEW YORK - HUDSON, LESSAINT PETER (Army/PVT) 04E 097
  2204. NEW YORK - HUFFMAN, RONALD PETER (Army/PFC) 17W 036
  2205. NEW YORK - HUGHES, JOHN JAMES (Marine/GSGT) 38E 001
  2206. NEW YORK - HUNT, DANIEL THOMAS (Army/SGT) 15W 001
  2207. NEW YORK - HUNTER, MARVIN LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 52W 044
  2208. NEW YORK - IGLESIAS, JULIO A III (Marine/CPL) 25E 102
  2209. NEW YORK - INGRAM, ARTIE (Army/CPL) 63E 010
  2210. NEW YORK - IOZZIA, SALVATORE (Army/SFC) 23W 101
  2211. NEW YORK - IRIZARRY, JOSE ANGEL (Army/PFC) 23E 111
  2212. NEW YORK - IRVING, STANLEY NIXON (Army/PVT) 21W 042
  2213. NEW YORK - JACKSON, ALFRED (Army/PFC) 50E 048
  2214. NEW YORK - JACKSON, EDWARD JR (Army/SSG) 11E 082
  2215. NEW YORK - JACKSON, JOHNNIE (Army/PFC) 55W 013
  2216. NEW YORK - JACKSON, LAMONT (Army/PFC) 37W 081
  2217. NEW YORK - JACKSON, NOBLE (Marine/PFC) 21E 005
  2218. NEW YORK - JACKSON, STANLEY ALLEN (Army/PVT) 04W 002
  2219. NEW YORK - JACKSON, TERRENCE TURNER (Army/PVT) 06W 120
  2220. NEW YORK - JACOBS, CHRISTOPHER (Marine/LCPL) 12W 113
  2221. NEW YORK - JACOBS, EDWARD DANIEL JR (Marine/SSG) 53W 043
  2222. NEW YORK - JAMES, JOHN HENRY JR (Army/SP4) 17E 052
  2223. NEW YORK - JAMES, LEE ALLEN JR (Army/SP4) 05E 012
  2224. NEW YORK - JAMES, MARC STEVEN (Navy/SN) 27E 020
  2225. NEW YORK - JAMES, SAMUEL JR (Army/SP4) 13W 022
  2226. NEW YORK - JENKINS, BARRY DOUGLAS (Marine/PVT) 54W 037
  2227. NEW YORK - JENKINS, ISADORE (Army/SP4) 02W 086
  2228. NEW YORK - JERNIGAN, CHARLIE MIZZELLE (Army/SP4) 51E 008
  2229. NEW YORK - JERRO, WILLIAM GEORGE (Marine/2LT) 26E 079
  2230. NEW YORK - JESSIE, MARSHALL (Army/PFC) 05E 086
  2231. NEW YORK - JIMENEZ, ANASTACIO (Marine/LCPL) 21W 089
  2232. NEW YORK - JOHNSEN, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 57W 010
  2233. NEW YORK - JOHNSON, COLLIE JR (Army/SP4) 04W 100
  2234. NEW YORK - JOHNSON, DONEL RAY (Army/SP4) 08E 037
  2235. NEW YORK - JOHNSON, GERALD (Army/PFC) 04W 005
  2236. NEW YORK - JOHNSON, HENRY LOUIS JR (Army/PFC) 44W 038
  2237. NEW YORK - JOHNSON, HERBERT NICHOLAS (Marine/GSGT) 40W 054
  2238. NEW YORK - JOHNSON, JACK (Army/SSG) 04E 124
  2239. NEW YORK - JOHNSON, LEROY (Army/PFC) 36E 052
  2240. NEW YORK - JOHNSON, MATTHEW JR (Army/PFC) 29E 016
  2241. NEW YORK - JOHNSON, WEBSTER BEREAL (Army/SP4) 37W 033
  2242. NEW YORK - JOHNSON, WILLIAM LOVETT (Army/PFC) 29W 071
  2243. NEW YORK - JONES, CHARLES JR (Army/CPL) 58W 004
  2244. NEW YORK - JONES, RONALD RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 23E 076
  2245. NEW YORK - JONES, RONNIE LEE (Army/PVT) 60W 010
  2246. NEW YORK - JORDAN, HENRY CRAWLEY (Marine/PFC) 02E 057
  2247. NEW YORK - JORDAN, ROBERT PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 03E 006
  2248. NEW YORK - JOSEPH, AUSTIN RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 20E 064
  2249. NEW YORK - JOSEPHS, NOEL FITZROY (Army/SGT) 23W 088
  2250. NEW YORK - JOUVERT, VICTOR MODESTO (Marine/PFC) 32W 079
  2251. NEW YORK - JULES, GEORGE HENRY (Army/SGT) 25W 050
  2252. NEW YORK - JUSTINIANO, VICTOR A JR (Army/PFC) 42E 052
  2253. NEW YORK - KANE, WILLIAM GERARD JR (Army/1LT) 54W 024
  2254. NEW YORK - KANGRO, LAURI (Army/SP4) 30W 037
  2255. NEW YORK - KASAI, THOMAS TARO (Army/PFC) 10E 021
  2256. NEW YORK - KASSATKIN, PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 51E 047
  2257. NEW YORK - KATAVOLOS, ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 20E 076
  2258. NEW YORK - KAUFMAN, JAY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 23W 111
  2259. NEW YORK - KAZEKEVICIOUS, JOSEPH HENRY (Marine/PFC) 55E 017
  2260. NEW YORK - KEAVENEY, THOMAS ROBERT (Army/PFC) 14E 049
  2261. NEW YORK - KEEBLE, EDWIN AUGUSTUS JR (Marine/1LT) 31W 094
  2262. NEW YORK - KEHOE, DOUGLAS BERNARD (Army/SP4) 36W 011
  2263. NEW YORK - KEHOE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 14E 023
  2264. NEW YORK - KEITT, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 16W 058
  2265. NEW YORK - KELLY, FATHIES JR (Army/PFC) 32E 010
  2266. NEW YORK - KELLY, ROBERT FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 48W 043
  2267. NEW YORK - KELLY, WILLARD DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 13W 001
  2268. NEW YORK - KEMELMACHER, ROBERT (Navy/HM3) 36E 019
  2269. NEW YORK - KEMP, FREDDIE (Army/PVT) 10E 016
  2270. NEW YORK - KENNY, JOHN HENRY (Marine/PFC) 08E 086
  2271. NEW YORK - KERR, WESLEY SHEPPARD (Army/SGT) 29W 100
  2272. NEW YORK - KESSLER, JULIUS ALLEN III (Marine/CPL) 18E 123
  2273. NEW YORK - KEYES, ARNELL (Army/PFC) 05E 105
  2274. NEW YORK - KIEFHABER, ANDREW JOHN (Army/CPL) 31W 007
  2275. NEW YORK - KILKENNY, FRANK JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 21E 027
  2276. NEW YORK - KING, JOSEPH CEPHUS JR (Army/CPL) 61W 003
  2277. NEW YORK - KING, LESTER (Army/PVT) 08W 077
  2278. NEW YORK - KLETINGER, HANS (Army/PFC) 33E 019
  2279. NEW YORK - KNIGHT, JAMES ROY (Army/CPL) 37W 022
  2280. NEW YORK - KNOBLOCK, JOSEPH M JR (Army/SP4) 44E 027
  2281. NEW YORK - KNOPF, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 12E 006
  2282. NEW YORK - KRASNOFF, ARNOLD ROSS (Army/PFC) 12E 102
  2283. NEW YORK - KRAXNER, FRANK IMRE (Army/CPT) 08W 075
  2284. NEW YORK - KROL, JOHN LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 43W 038
  2285. NEW YORK - KRUMM, ROBERT CHARLES (Air Force/SGT) 40E 065
  2286. NEW YORK - KUHNE, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 16E 080
  2287. NEW YORK - KUIPER, JOHN FREDERICK (Army/PFC) 36E 076
  2288. NEW YORK - KUPCHINSKAS, PAUL NORMAN (Army/SGT) 25W 040
  2289. NEW YORK - LA LAND, GEORGE EUGENE (Army/LTC) 26E 104
  2290. NEW YORK - LA ROCCO, ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 41E 039
  2291. NEW YORK - LABOY, JAIME (Army/CPL) 05W 034
  2292. NEW YORK - LABOY, NEFTALE JOHN (Marine/PFC) 56W 035
  2293. NEW YORK - LACOSTE, MICHAEL THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 40E 042
  2294. NEW YORK - LAFFERTY, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 55W 029
  2295. NEW YORK - LAGUER, JOSE ENRIQUE (Marine/PFC) 05E 120
  2296. NEW YORK - LAIRD, ROBERT MURRAY (Army/SGT) 02W 106
  2297. NEW YORK - LALLAVE, ALFRED (Army/SP4) 30W 046
  2298. NEW YORK - LAMBERT, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 17W 029
  2299. NEW YORK - LANDI, GEORGE FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 23W 111
  2300. NEW YORK - LANE, DENNIS WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 64E 016
  2301. NEW YORK - LAPARDO, ANTHONY N (Army/SGT) 32E 001
  2302. NEW YORK - LARACUENTE, ERNESTO LUIS (Army/PFC) 16W 030
  2303. NEW YORK - LAUREANO-LOPEZ, ISMAEL (Army/SP4) 32W 072
  2304. NEW YORK - LAWYER, ALFRED LEWIS (Army/CPL) 25W 074
  2305. NEW YORK - LEDERMAN, MELVIN (Navy/CDR) 15W 005
  2306. NEW YORK - LEE, MARZEL RAY (Army/SGT) 22W 122
  2307. NEW YORK - LEIBA, LAWRENCE E (Army/PFC) 31E 030
  2308. NEW YORK - LENNON, JERRY (Army/SP4) 54E 036
  2309. NEW YORK - LEO, THEODORE THOMAS (Army/PFC) 43E 046
  2310. NEW YORK - LEON, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 09E 018
  2311. NEW YORK - LESS, REUBEN ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 10W 090
  2312. NEW YORK - LESZCZYNSKI, WITOLD JOHN (Army/PFC) 30E 029
  2313. NEW YORK - LEVATO, FRANK (Army/SP4) 21W 076
  2314. NEW YORK - LEVINSON, JAY BARRY (Army/CPL) 34W 071
  2315. NEW YORK - LEVY, WALTER NEVILLE (Marine/2LT) 02E 087
  2316. NEW YORK - LEWIS, GARY (Army/CPL) 05W 083
  2317. NEW YORK - LEWIS, MICHAEL LOUIS JR (Army/1LT) 54W 017
  2318. NEW YORK - LIA, NICHOLAS ANTHONY (Marine/1LT) 36E 077
  2319. NEW YORK - LIGHTBOURNE, RICHARD GREGO (Army/SP4) 33E 088
  2320. NEW YORK - LISBOA, RAFAEL (Army/PFC) 27E 006
  2321. NEW YORK - LISIEWSKI, FREDRICK ALLEN (Navy/RM2) 21W 033
  2322. NEW YORK - LITTLE, PAUL FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 22W 090
  2323. NEW YORK - LIVINGSTON, PETER B (Army/CPT) 38W 012
  2324. NEW YORK - LJUNG, CARL LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 40E 011
  2325. NEW YORK - LO GRASSO, RALPH ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 44E 009
  2326. NEW YORK - LO MAURO, ROBERT BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 15E 058
  2327. NEW YORK - LOBACK, THOMAS JOHN (Army/CPL) 40E 024
  2328. NEW YORK - LOFARO, MARCELLO JAMES (Army/SP4) 35E 074
  2329. NEW YORK - LONGABARDI, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 38E 005
  2330. NEW YORK - LOONEY, EDWARD MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 32E 001
  2331. NEW YORK - LOPEZ, RICARDO (Army/CPL) 29W 102
  2332. NEW YORK - LOPEZ-GARCIA, GEOVEL (Army/CPL) 39E 008
  2333. NEW YORK - LOSCUITO, NED NATALE (Army/CPT) 02E 064
  2334. NEW YORK - LOVETT, PETER LOUIS (Army/PFC) 35E 023
  2335. NEW YORK - LOW, GEORGE (Air Force/MAJ) 14E 063
  2336. NEW YORK - LOZADA, CARLOS JAMES (Army/PFC) 30E 045
  2337. NEW YORK - LUCAS, JAMES FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 49W 031
  2338. NEW YORK - LUCISANO, ROCCO ROSARIO (Army/PFC) 42W 057
  2339. NEW YORK - LUCIW, HENRY (Army/SP4) 11E 119
  2340. NEW YORK - LUNA, ANGEL RAFAEL (Army/PFC) 13E 054
  2341. NEW YORK - LYNCH, BERNARD (Army/SGT) 08W 003
  2342. NEW YORK - LYNCH, CARL DONALD (Army/CPL) 23W 089
  2343. NEW YORK - LYNCH, CHARLES AARON (Marine/LCPL) 22E 071
  2344. NEW YORK - LYNCH, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 38E 055
  2345. NEW YORK - MACKAY, PAUL ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 23E 087
  2346. NEW YORK - MADISON, FRANK ANTHONY (Air Force/A1C) 18E 019
  2347. NEW YORK - MAGISTRO, ANTHONY PHILIP (Army/SP4) 14E 045
  2348. NEW YORK - MAGRI, GIUSEPPE (Army/1LT) 34W 015
  2349. NEW YORK - MAGUIRE, DANIEL JOHN (Army/SP4) 31E 081
  2350. NEW YORK - MAGUIRE, KEVIN JAMES (Army/SP4) 34E 059
  2351. NEW YORK - MAHON, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 15W 125
  2352. NEW YORK - MAJOR, KENNETH CARROLL JR (Army/SP4) 36W 026
  2353. NEW YORK - MALABE, JULIO (Marine/LCPL) 28W 084
  2354. NEW YORK - MALAVE-RIOS, ABELARDO (Army/1SG) 41E 051
  2355. NEW YORK - MALDONADO, ABRAEL (Marine/PFC) 32W 060
  2356. NEW YORK - MALDONADO, JORGE JOSEPH (Marine/PVT) 23E 053
  2357. NEW YORK - MALDONADO, JOSE (Air Force/SSGT) 02W 058
  2358. NEW YORK - MALLOY, THOMAS VINCENT (Marine/CPL) 23E 037
  2359. NEW YORK - MALONEY, DANIEL JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 09W 131
  2360. NEW YORK - MALONEY, THOMAS ROBERT (Army/SGT) 68W 005
  2361. NEW YORK - MAMMOLITTI, JOSEPH A (Army/PFC) 10E 054
  2362. NEW YORK - MANCINO, SALVATORE JOHN (Army/PFC) 50W 007
  2363. NEW YORK - MANCUSO, ANTHONY JOHN (Army/CPL) 55W 036
  2364. NEW YORK - MANGUAL, JOSE MANUEL (Marine/PFC) 14W 035
  2365. NEW YORK - MANINO, SALVATORE PATRICK (Army/SP4) 25W 112
  2366. NEW YORK - MANNING, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/PFC) 28W 027
  2367. NEW YORK - MANNO, MICHAEL RALPH (Army/SGT) 43W 048
  2368. NEW YORK - MANSFIELD, JOHN MONTAGUE (Army/PFC) 16E 047
  2369. NEW YORK - MARABLE, WALTER A JR (Army/SGT) 28E 083
  2370. NEW YORK - MARASCO, PHILIP (Army/PFC) 50W 030
  2371. NEW YORK - MARCANO, CARLOS ALBERTO (Marine/CPL) 50E 049
  2372. NEW YORK - MARCANO, WINSTON ELVETTE (Army/SGT) 45W 027
  2373. NEW YORK - MARCANTONIO, JOSEPH FRANK (Army/PVT) 08W 099
  2374. NEW YORK - MARCIANO, LOUIS VINCENT (Army/SP4) 31W 009
  2375. NEW YORK - MARGRO, JAMES ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 25W 105
  2376. NEW YORK - MARINO, ARIEL (Army/SP4) 44W 051
  2377. NEW YORK - MARKS, RICHARD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 05E 035
  2378. NEW YORK - MARKUNAS, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 25W 030
  2379. NEW YORK - MARRONE, JOSEPH VIETO (Army/SP5) 36E 024
  2380. NEW YORK - MARSDEN, TYRONE CECIL (Army/SP4) 30E 029
  2381. NEW YORK - MARSH, DAVID JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 56W 025
  2382. NEW YORK - MARSHALL, EDDIE LESTER (Army/SSG) 17E 105
  2383. NEW YORK - MARTIN, LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 16E 053
  2384. NEW YORK - MARTINEZ, FRANK (Marine/PFC) 38W 007
  2385. NEW YORK - MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 14E 118
  2386. NEW YORK - MARTINEZ, RICARDO RAUL (Marine/CPL) 41W 074
  2387. NEW YORK - MARTINEZ-MERCADO, EDWIN J (Army/PFC) 29E 074
  2388. NEW YORK - MASHLYKIN, KENNETH HENRY (Army/PFC) 42W 005
  2389. NEW YORK - MASINSKI, JOHN GEORGE (Army/PVT) 24W 018
  2390. NEW YORK - MASON, JOHNNIE (Marine/PFC) 15E 063
  2391. NEW YORK - MASSA, LUIS ALBERTO (Army/CPL) 20W 114
  2392. NEW YORK - MATIAS-SANTANA, FEDERICO (Army/PFC) 37W 060
  2393. NEW YORK - MATTEI-SANTIAGO, DANIEL (Army/SP4) 40W 004
  2394. NEW YORK - MATTHEW, HARRY ERIC (Marine/PFC) 39E 063
  2395. NEW YORK - MATTHEWS, ALFRED RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 06W 027
  2396. NEW YORK - MATULONIS, JOHN (Army/SGT) 32W 021
  2397. NEW YORK - MAVROUDIS, ANTONIO MICHAEL (Army/MAJ) 28E 091
  2398. NEW YORK - MAYNARD, GREGORY VALENTINE (Marine/CPL) 63E 013
  2399. NEW YORK - MAYNARD, JOHN (Army/SP4) 14W 122
  2400. NEW YORK - MAZYCK, RAYMOND JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 43W 015
  2401. NEW YORK - MC BRIDE, ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 47W 050
  2402. NEW YORK - MC BRIDE, KENNETH GERARD (Marine/LCPL) 04E 101
  2403. NEW YORK - MC CABE, HUGH ROBERT (Army/SP4) 23E 112
  2404. NEW YORK - MC CABE, MICHAEL RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 31W 012
  2405. NEW YORK - MC CARTHY, BRIAN FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 29W 047
  2406. NEW YORK - MC CARTHY, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 23E 112
  2407. NEW YORK - MC CARTHY, PETER ROVERT (Army/CPL) 17E 126
  2408. NEW YORK - MC CARTHY, WALTER R JR (Army/CPT) 01E 010
  2409. NEW YORK - MC CLAIN, ROY HOWARD (Army/PFC) 53W 004
  2410. NEW YORK - MC CLEAN, JOHN HOWARD (Air Force/CPT) 01E 026
  2411. NEW YORK - MC CLENNAHAN, CHARLES HENRY (Army/PFC) 13E 054
  2412. NEW YORK - MC CLURG, JAMES WALTER (Marine/2LT) 13W 097
  2413. NEW YORK - MC CONNYHEAD, JAMES JR (Army/SGT) 22W 042
  2414. NEW YORK - MC CORMACK, HUGH JOHN (Army/SP4) 15E 098
  2415. NEW YORK - MC CORMACK, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/SSG) 24E 114
  2416. NEW YORK - MC CULLOUGH, SYLVESTER (Air Force/TSGT) 40E 026
  2417. NEW YORK - MC CUNE, EDWARD JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 22E 111
  2418. NEW YORK - MC DANIEL, MURAL (Army/PFC) 39E 051
  2419. NEW YORK - MC DERMOTT, PATRICK THOMAS (Army/PFC) 12E 048
  2420. NEW YORK - MC DONALD, HAROLD JOHN (Army/SP4) 12W 082
  2421. NEW YORK - MC DONALD, RONALD IRVIN (Air Force/A1C) 11W 003
  2422. NEW YORK - MC DONNELL, MARTIN GERARD (Army/CPL) 32E 015
  2423. NEW YORK - MC DONOUGH, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 11W 038
  2424. NEW YORK - MC EACHIN, JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 22E 046
  2425. NEW YORK - MC FARLAND, TOMMIE LOUIS (Army/PFC) 06E 025
  2426. NEW YORK - MC GARRY, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 22E 111
  2427. NEW YORK - MC GOLDRICK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 06E 118
  2428. NEW YORK - MC GRADE, GERARD (Marine/PFC) 23W 055
  2429. NEW YORK - MC HALE, JOHN BUNCE (Marine/1LT) 02E 136
  2430. NEW YORK - MC KINNEY, HUGH RUFUS (Army/CPL) 32W 045
  2431. NEW YORK - MC KNIGHT, WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 46W 052
  2432. NEW YORK - MC LOUGHLIN, MILES JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 17E 010
  2433. NEW YORK - MC MAHON, LAWRENCE VINCENT (Marine/SSG) 10E 117
  2434. NEW YORK - MC MANUS, JOHN (Marine/SGT) 29W 047
  2435. NEW YORK - MC MULLAN, EDWARD MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 20E 103
  2436. NEW YORK - MC NAMARA, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 28E 041
  2437. NEW YORK - MCINTYRE, JAMES ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 05W 091
  2438. NEW YORK - MEADE, DANIEL (Army/CPL) 38E 033
  2439. NEW YORK - MEAGHER, CHRISTOPHER W (Army/CPL) 32W 071
  2440. NEW YORK - MEDINA, CARLOS JUAN (Army/CPL) 50E 031
  2441. NEW YORK - MEDINA, ISRAEL (Air Force/SGT) 03W 100
  2442. NEW YORK - MEDINA, ORLANDO (Marine/PFC) 36W 082
  2443. NEW YORK - MELISH, ARNOLD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 39E 009
  2444. NEW YORK - MENDEZ, ANGEL (Marine/SGT) 16E 094
  2445. NEW YORK - MENDEZ, DAVID (Army/PFC) 12E 096
  2446. NEW YORK - MENDEZ, ISMAEL JR (Army/SP4) 36W 085
  2447. NEW YORK - MENDEZ-QUINTANA, EDWARD (Army/SP4) 24W 088
  2448. NEW YORK - MEOLA, ANTHONY PAUL (Army/PFC) 14E 001
  2449. NEW YORK - MERCADO, DIEGO (Army/SP4) 05E 107
  2450. NEW YORK - MERCADO, GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 13E 035
  2451. NEW YORK - MERCADO-SANTOS, WILFREDO (Army/PFC) 18E 016
  2452. NEW YORK - MICHAEL, VINFORD FRANKLYN (Marine/PFC) 05E 107
  2453. NEW YORK - MIDDLETON, RONALD (Army/PVT) 55E 021
  2454. NEW YORK - MIDGYETTE, JOSEPH HARGROVE (Army/PFC) 24E 055
  2455. NEW YORK - MILAN-ANAVITARTE, LUIS ENRIQUE (Army/PFC) 21E 069
  2456. NEW YORK - MILLE, WALTER (Army/CPL) 15E 006
  2457. NEW YORK - MILLER, CECIL VERNON (Army/SP4) 21W 066
  2458. NEW YORK - MILLER, CHARLES (Army/PVT) 06E 126
  2459. NEW YORK - MILLER, GREGORY L (Army/PFC) 13E 065
  2460. NEW YORK - MILLER, RICHARD ARTHUR (Marine/MAJ) 03E 108
  2461. NEW YORK - MILLINER, ROBERT (Army/PFC) 48W 028
  2462. NEW YORK - MINO, ROBERT E (Army/PFC) 41E 052
  2463. NEW YORK - MINOGUE, THOMAS FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 17E 008
  2464. NEW YORK - MIRANDA, OSWALDO LUIS (Marine/LCPL) 25E 105
  2465. NEW YORK - MISKIMMON, JONATHAN JR (Army/SP4) 33E 089
  2466. NEW YORK - MITCHELL, ALBERT COOK (Air Force/COL) 52E 008
  2467. NEW YORK - MITCHELL, CHARLES LEROY JR (Army/PVT) 03E 036
  2468. NEW YORK - MITCHELL, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/CPL) 25W 078
  2469. NEW YORK - MOELLER, VINCENT GERALD ST (Army/PFC) 08E 062
  2470. NEW YORK - MOHAMED, MACK PAUL (Marine/CPL) 26E 013
  2471. NEW YORK - MOHAMMED, NAZIR (Army/SGT) 04W 041
  2472. NEW YORK - MOLLICONE, DONALD ALLAN (Air Force/1LT) 01E 039
  2473. NEW YORK - MONGELLI, ALEXANDER A (Army/CPL) 24W 025
  2474. NEW YORK - MONISH, RONALD ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 32W 038
  2475. NEW YORK - MONK, THOMAS (Army/PFC) 15E 086
  2476. NEW YORK - MONTERO, IGNACIO (Marine/PFC) 07W 100
  2477. NEW YORK - MOODY, FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 03E 050
  2478. NEW YORK - MOORE, CHARLES L (Army/SGT) 08E 128
  2479. NEW YORK - MOORE, DENNIS FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 45E 026
  2480. NEW YORK - MOORE, GILLIAM (Army/PFC) 07E 090
  2481. NEW YORK - MOORE, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 34E 090
  2482. NEW YORK - MORALES, VICTOR DAVID (Army/MAJ) 25W 031
  2483. NEW YORK - MORAN, TERRENCE (Marine/PFC) 43W 040
  2484. NEW YORK - MORKA, PETER JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 20W 040
  2485. NEW YORK - MORROW, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 21E 124
  2486. NEW YORK - MOSBACH, MICHAEL P (Army/PFC) 25E 034
  2487. NEW YORK - MOSBY, JERRY (Army/PFC) 50E 031
  2488. NEW YORK - MOSES, JAMES JR (Marine/CPL) 13E 085
  2489. NEW YORK - MOTA, PEDRO JUAN TOMAS (Army/SP4) 45W 008
  2490. NEW YORK - MOYER, CHARLES ALBERT (Army/SP4) 28E 092
  2491. NEW YORK - MULLENS, ROBERT JOSEPH JR (Army/1LT) 14W 058
  2492. NEW YORK - MULLERVY, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 37E 063
  2493. NEW YORK - MULVEY, LAWRENCE PATRICK (Army/SP4) 23W 077
  2494. NEW YORK - MUNIZ, CARLOS NOBERTO (Marine/CPL) 14E 130
  2495. NEW YORK - MUNIZ-GARCIA, LUIS ERNESTO (Army/CPL) 06W 048
  2496. NEW YORK - MUNOZ, LUIS R (Army/SP4) 52E 040
  2497. NEW YORK - MURPHY, ROBERT DENNIS (Army/PFC) 60E 015
  2498. NEW YORK - MURPHY, TERENCE MEREDITH (Navy/LTJG) 01E 103
  2499. NEW YORK - MURPHY, WALTER MICHAEL (Marine/MAJ) 36E 026
  2500. NEW YORK - MURPHY, WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 08W 091
  2501. NEW YORK - MURRAY, MARVIN WINSTON (Army/CPL) 60W 003
  2502. NEW YORK - MURRAY, STEVEN (Marine/PVT) 57E 007
  2503. NEW YORK - MURRAY, THOMAS J (Army/SP4) 45E 059
  2504. NEW YORK - MURRIN, THOMAS JR (Marine/PFC) 66W 011
  2505. NEW YORK - MUSSENDEN, GEORGE ADOLFO (Army/SGT) 42E 008
  2506. NEW YORK - MUSTO, RICHARD FRANK (Army/PFC) 11E 127
  2507. NEW YORK - NAMER, MARTIN YALE (Army/WO) 17W 103
  2508. NEW YORK - NASCHEK, MARVIN JOEL (Navy/CDR) 38W 028
  2509. NEW YORK - NAVARRO, CARMELO (Marine/CPL) 38W 028
  2510. NEW YORK - NEIDLINGER, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 45W 063
  2511. NEW YORK - NETO, JOSE TORRES (Army/PFC) 38W 061
  2512. NEW YORK - NEUBIA, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/PFC) 36W 053
  2513. NEW YORK - NEWTON, KENNETH PURCELL (Army/SGT) 21E 070
  2514. NEW YORK - NIELSEN, CHARLES JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 49E 052
  2515. NEW YORK - NIEVES, DAVID (Army/PFC) 15W 028
  2516. NEW YORK - NILSEN, ERIC BJARNE (Army/PFC) 46E 009
  2517. NEW YORK - NOLDIN, RICHARD JOHN (Army/CPL) 20W 114
  2518. NEW YORK - NORTON, THOMAS (Army/SP4) 38E 057
  2519. NEW YORK - NORTON, THOMAS FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 51E 032
  2520. NEW YORK - NOVEMBER, DWIGHT MYLES (Marine/LCPL) 36E 058
  2521. NEW YORK - O BRIEN, THEODORE (Marine/PFC) 34E 069
  2522. NEW YORK - O CONNER, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 36E 082
  2523. NEW YORK - O HALLORAN, WILLIAM BRIAN (Marine/CPL) 66W 011
  2524. NEW YORK - O KEEFE, MICHAEL ANDREW JR (Army/PFC) 15W 007
  2525. NEW YORK - O KEEFE, PATRICK FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 42E 069
  2526. NEW YORK - O LEARY, PAUL FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 47W 030
  2527. NEW YORK - O NEILL, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 24W 047
  2528. NEW YORK - O SHEA, STEPHEN JOHN (Army/PFC) 20E 097
  2529. NEW YORK - O TOOLE, LAWRENCE P II (Marine/2LT) 32W 081
  2530. NEW YORK - OBERLE, STEWART WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 21W 039
  2531. NEW YORK - OCASIO, FELIX (Marine/LCPL) 54E 014
  2532. NEW YORK - ODIOT, EDGAR WILFREDO (Marine/LCPL) 15E 034
  2533. NEW YORK - OHANESIAN, VICTOR (Marine/LTC) 15E 129
  2534. NEW YORK - OJEDA, NESTOR (Army/CPL) 36E 029
  2535. NEW YORK - OLGYAY, ROY CHRISTOPHER (Army/SP4) 07W 074
  2536. NEW YORK - OLIVO, RAFAEL (Army/SP4) 10W 099
  2537. NEW YORK - OLSEN, GEORGE CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 53E 039
  2538. NEW YORK - OLSEN, GEORGE THOMAS (Army/SP4) 13W 079
  2539. NEW YORK - OLT, JOHN PAUL HARRIS (Army/SP4) 09E 116
  2540. NEW YORK - OQUENDO, FRUTO JAMES (Army/SGT) 25W 013
  2541. NEW YORK - ORLANDI, JOSEPH ELISIO JR (Army/CPL) 12W 008
  2542. NEW YORK - OROSZ, ANDREW JOHN (Army/SP4) 30E 031
  2543. NEW YORK - ORPHANOS, THEOPHILOS (Army/SP4) 03E 088
  2544. NEW YORK - ORTEGA, ANIBAL JR (Army/SGT) 61E 001
  2545. NEW YORK - ORTEGA, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 27W 102
  2546. NEW YORK - ORTEGA, WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 17W 069
  2547. NEW YORK - ORTIZ, DOMINGO (Army/PFC) 42E 055
  2548. NEW YORK - ORTIZ, EUGENIO (Marine/LCPL) 15W 130
  2549. NEW YORK - ORTIZ-RAMIREZ, JUAN (Army/PFC) 25W 031
  2550. NEW YORK - ORTIZ-RIVERA, ANIBAL JR (Army/CPL) 52E 010
  2551. NEW YORK - ORTIZ-RODRIGUEZ, JAIME (Army/SP4) 48W 002
  2552. NEW YORK - OVERTON, JEROME (Air Force/AMN) 42W 020
  2553. NEW YORK - OWENS, PERCIE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 17E 011
  2554. NEW YORK - OXFORD, HARRY EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 10E 005
  2555. NEW YORK - OYOLA, HECTOR DAVID (Army/PFC) 08W 111
  2556. NEW YORK - OZGER, ISLAM (Marine/PFC) 27W 016
  2557. NEW YORK - PABST, EUGENE MATTHEW (Air Force/MAJ) 11E 058
  2558. NEW YORK - PAGAN, MIGUEL (Marine/PFC) 61E 001
  2559. NEW YORK - PAGAN-LOZADA, WILFREDO (Army/SFC) 15E 011
  2560. NEW YORK - PALCIC, ERNEST PATRICK (Army/SP4) 35E 026
  2561. NEW YORK - PALENSCAR, ALEXANDER J III (Navy/LCDR) 17E 059
  2562. NEW YORK - PALMER, WALTER (Army/SP4) 24W 034
  2563. NEW YORK - PALMIERI, ERNEST (Army/SP4) 13E 023
  2564. NEW YORK - PAPA, FRANK J (Army/SP4) 29E 016
  2565. NEW YORK - PAPPAS, ELEFTHERIOS PANTEL (Army/SP4) 12E 002
  2566. NEW YORK - PARADA-BARRERA, ANTONIO (Marine/PFC) 07E 083
  2567. NEW YORK - PARAMATTO, PAUL ANGELO (Army/SP4) 64E 005
  2568. NEW YORK - PARKER, JAMES LEONARD JR (Army/PFC) 49E 045
  2569. NEW YORK - PARKER, MARK EDWARD (Army/PFC) 09E 116
  2570. NEW YORK - PARKER, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 22E 072
  2571. NEW YORK - PARKER, RICHARD EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 32W 067
  2572. NEW YORK - PARKER, STEPHEN VANCE (Marine/LCPL) 25W 108
  2573. NEW YORK - PARMELEE, JEFFREY MATHEW (Army/SP4) 04W 077
  2574. NEW YORK - PASCASCIO, RODNEY GUSTAVUS (Marine/PFC) 36E 029
  2575. NEW YORK - PASCO, ALLEN (Army/MAJ) 53W 029
  2576. NEW YORK - PASTRANA, VICTOR RAPHAEL (Marine/PFC) 15E 086
  2577. NEW YORK - PATRIZIO, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 40E 009
  2578. NEW YORK - PATTERSON, STANLEY (Army/SP4) 33W 081
  2579. NEW YORK - PATTON, GEORGE (Army/PFC) 22E 047
  2580. NEW YORK - PAULLEY, LARRY (Army/SP4) 07E 074
  2581. NEW YORK - PAYNE, JOHN ALLEN (Army/SSG) 16W 031
  2582. NEW YORK - PECK, JEFFREY LLOYD (Army/SP4) 44E 019
  2583. NEW YORK - PEDERSEN, RUSSELL ALFORD (Army/SSG) 44W 028
  2584. NEW YORK - PEDROSA, CARLOS ALBERTO (Army/1LT) 01W 084
  2585. NEW YORK - PELLEGRINO, BERNARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 54E 013
  2586. NEW YORK - PENNA, JOHN ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 21E 108
  2587. NEW YORK - PERALEZ, LOUIS FABIAN (Army/SGT) 52W 001
  2588. NEW YORK - PEREA, EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 05E 133
  2589. NEW YORK - PEREZ, DANIEL TORRES (Marine/LCPL) 18E 081
  2590. NEW YORK - PEREZ, DAVID (Marine/CPL) 22W 068
  2591. NEW YORK - PEREZ, LOUIS ANTONIO (Army/SP4) 25W 019
  2592. NEW YORK - PEREZ, WILFRED (Army/PFC) 30W 059
  2593. NEW YORK - PEREZ, WILFRED M (Army/SFC) 26E 086
  2594. NEW YORK - PEREZ-RIVERA, MILTON (Army/PVT) 11W 087
  2595. NEW YORK - PERKINS, BOBBY JAMES (Army/PFC) 38W 068
  2596. NEW YORK - PERKINS, CHARLES HAROLD (Marine/GSGT) 62E 009
  2597. NEW YORK - PERRICHON, DONALD HAROLD (Army/SP4) 03E 104
  2598. NEW YORK - PERRY, GRAFTON LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 24W 098
  2599. NEW YORK - PERSHING, RICHARD WARREN (Army/2LT) 39E 076
  2600. NEW YORK - PETEROY, BRUCE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 25W 081
  2601. NEW YORK - PETERSON, CARL JERROLD (Navy/LCDR) 27W 001
  2602. NEW YORK - PETERSON, ROY KEITH (Army/PFC) 19W 097
  2603. NEW YORK - PHELPS, WALTER WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 07E 098
  2604. NEW YORK - PICKENS, JOHNNIE JR (Army/SGT) 10W 003
  2605. NEW YORK - PIERRE, CARRIER (Army/PFC) 03E 010
  2606. NEW YORK - PIKE, PETER XAVIER (Air Force/CPT) 21W 109
  2607. NEW YORK - PIPPINS, GUS (Army/SFC) 07W 090
  2608. NEW YORK - PIREZ-BERGES, CARLOS (Army/SP4) 11E 078
  2609. NEW YORK - PIZARRO, VIC MANUEL (Marine/CPL) 43E 030
  2610. NEW YORK - PLAZA, JUAN JOSE (Army/PFC) 06W 072
  2611. NEW YORK - PLOTKIN, STEPHEN LEWIS (Army/SGT) 26W 035
  2612. NEW YORK - PLUMEY, RAYMOND (Marine/SGT) 30E 058
  2613. NEW YORK - PONTUCK, HOWARD SAMUEL (Army/1LT) 43E 058
  2614. NEW YORK - POWELL, ALFRED LEE (Army/SP4) 49E 046
  2615. NEW YORK - POWELL, TONY GORDON (Army/SP4) 43W 008
  2616. NEW YORK - POWELL, WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 52W 046
  2617. NEW YORK - POWERS, MARTIN ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 31W 084
  2618. NEW YORK - POWERS, ROBERT LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 41E 053
  2619. NEW YORK - PRETTER, THOMAS (Army/SP4) 21E 076
  2620. NEW YORK - PRICE, WILLIE CAPAHAS (Army/PFC) 41W 031
  2621. NEW YORK - PRIVITAR, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/CPT) 02W 045
  2622. NEW YORK - PROCIDA, RICHARD NICHOLAS (Army/SP4) 43E 069
  2623. NEW YORK - PRUDEN, RENE THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 51W 013
  2624. NEW YORK - PRUNER, JOHN MARK (Navy/ATN3) 24E 041
  2625. NEW YORK - PRUNKA, ALEXANDER E JR (Army/SP4) 59E 029
  2626. NEW YORK - PUGH, ROGER LESLIE (Army/PFC) 17E 128
  2627. NEW YORK - PUMA, WAYNE PAUL (Army/SGT) 56E 030
  2628. NEW YORK - PUMILLO, MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 38E 059
  2629. NEW YORK - PURELIS, JOSEPH KENNETH (Army/PFC) 20E 098
  2630. NEW YORK - QUARLES, FLOYD ELMER (Army/PFC) 22E 048
  2631. NEW YORK - QUEALY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/CPT) 12E 043
  2632. NEW YORK - QUICK, ISHAM IKE (Army/SFC) 42W 032
  2633. NEW YORK - QUILLEN, LLOYD DANIEL (Marine/SGT) 27W 083
  2634. NEW YORK - QUINN, JOHN MICHZEL (Army/SGT) 04E 125
  2635. NEW YORK - QUINONES, DAVID (Army/PFC) 37E 012
  2636. NEW YORK - QUINONES, EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 60W 005
  2637. NEW YORK - QUINONES, JOSE LUIS (Army/SGT) 12W 074
  2638. NEW YORK - QUINONES, JUAN MANUEL (Army/CPL) 46W 021
  2639. NEW YORK - QUINONES-RODRIQUEZ, LUIS A (Army/PVT) 04W 006
  2640. NEW YORK - RAGUSA, FRANK RICHARD (Army/SP5) 21E 080
  2641. NEW YORK - RAHILLY, ANDREW STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 23W 067
  2642. NEW YORK - RAMIREZ, ALBERTO ANTONIO (Army/PFC) 03W 048
  2643. NEW YORK - RAMIREZ, NELSON (Navy/SN) 32W 046
  2644. NEW YORK - RAMOS, ROBERTO (Navy/ABH2) 40W 055
  2645. NEW YORK - RAND, MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 11E 119
  2646. NEW YORK - RANDAZZO, EDWARD D (Army/PFC) 24E 105
  2647. NEW YORK - RAPPAPORT, HAROLD KENNETH (Army/MSG) 14W 015
  2648. NEW YORK - RAPTIS, ANGELO CESARE JR (Army/PFC) 24E 110
  2649. NEW YORK - REID, JOSEPH H (Army/PFC) 07E 036
  2650. NEW YORK - REILLY, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 07E 111
  2651. NEW YORK - REINHARDT, ARTHUR WELKER (Army/PFC) 25E 085
  2652. NEW YORK - REITER, BRUCE MARTIN (Army/SP4) 34W 028
  2653. NEW YORK - REITER, LESLEY STEVEN (Army/SGT) 26W 067
  2654. NEW YORK - RENTAS, JOSE CARMELO JR (Army/PFC) 18W 126
  2655. NEW YORK - REYES, ANGEL LUIS JR (Army/CPL) 45W 022
  2656. NEW YORK - REYES, HUMBERTO (Marine/LCPL) 54E 015
  2657. NEW YORK - REYNOLDS, RICHARD PETER JR (Marine/2LT) 34E 091
  2658. NEW YORK - RICKMERS, ROLF ERNST (Army/MSG) 47W 052
  2659. NEW YORK - RIES, WILLIAM STUART (Marine/PFC) 05E 031
  2660. NEW YORK - RIJOS, TONY (Marine/PFC) 35E 080
  2661. NEW YORK - RIOS, JOSE TOMAS (Army/SGT) 17W 106
  2662. NEW YORK - RIVERA, CARLOS MANUEL (Army/SSG) 49W 044
  2663. NEW YORK - RIVERA, DAVID (Marine/PVT) 18W 050
  2664. NEW YORK - RIVERA, FERNANDO A JR (Army/PFC) 46W 033
  2665. NEW YORK - RIVERA, JAMES (Army/PFC) 43E 069
  2666. NEW YORK - RIVERA, JESUS (Army/PFC) 47W 021
  2667. NEW YORK - RIVERA, JOHN ASDRUBAL (Army/SP4) 30W 069
  2668. NEW YORK - RIVERA, JUAN (Army/PVT) 33W 058
  2669. NEW YORK - RIVERA, MIGUEL ANGEL (Army/PFC) 08E 018
  2670. NEW YORK - RIVERA, MIGUEL ANGEL (Army/SP4) 28W 002
  2671. NEW YORK - RIVERA, SANTOS JR (Army/PFC) 21W 090
  2672. NEW YORK - RIVERA-BALAGUER, RAFAEL L (Air Force/CPT) 21E 080
  2673. NEW YORK - RIVERA-CRUZ, CRISTOBAL (Army/SP4) 09W 024
  2674. NEW YORK - RIVERA-DELVALLE, MANUEL A (Army/SGT) 27W 067
  2675. NEW YORK - RIVERA-GALARZA, BENIGNO (Army/SP4) 40W 022
  2676. NEW YORK - RIVERA-GARCIA, WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 32W 039
  2677. NEW YORK - RIVERA-REYES, JOSE ALBERTO (Army/SGT) 04E 114
  2678. NEW YORK - RIVERA-TRINIDAD, NESTOR JU (Army/SP4) 26E 106
  2679. NEW YORK - ROACH, SYLVESTER (Army/SP4) 36W 078
  2680. NEW YORK - ROBERTS, CYRUS S IV (Air Force/1LT) 05E 127
  2681. NEW YORK - ROBERTS, JULIUS JR (Army/SP4) 03E 132
  2682. NEW YORK - ROBILOTTO, GEORGE FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 42E 040
  2683. NEW YORK - ROBINSON, GEORGE RAY (Army/SGT) 30W 029
  2684. NEW YORK - ROBINSON, LEROY (Army/PFC) 07E 114
  2685. NEW YORK - ROBINSON, STANLEY A JR (Army/SP4) 14E 096
  2686. NEW YORK - ROBINSON, TERRY ALAN (Army/SGT) 50W 031
  2687. NEW YORK - ROBLES, CECILIO JR (Army/SP4) 10W 087
  2688. NEW YORK - ROCHE, MATTHEW PETER JR (Army/2LT) 15W 123
  2689. NEW YORK - ROCHEZ, ESTEBAN VALERIANO (Navy/EN2) 05W 011
  2690. NEW YORK - RODNEY, CARLISLE ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 62W 016
  2691. NEW YORK - RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS MARIO (Army/SP4) 13E 127
  2692. NEW YORK - RODRIGUEZ, COLON RICARDO (Marine/SGT) 06E 059
  2693. NEW YORK - RODRIGUEZ, DAVID (Army/PFC) 33W 028
  2694. NEW YORK - RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD (Army/SP4) 32E 048
  2695. NEW YORK - RODRIGUEZ, ISRAEL (Army/PFC) 22W 093
  2696. NEW YORK - RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ESTABAN (Army/SSG) 30E 059
  2697. NEW YORK - RODRIGUEZ, NICK NATHANIEL (Army/SP4) 02W 048
  2698. NEW YORK - RODRIGUEZ, RALPH O (Army/SFC) 33E 093
  2699. NEW YORK - RODRIGUEZ, RAMON SAUL (Army/PFC) 39E 053
  2700. NEW YORK - RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 40E 029
  2701. NEW YORK - RODRIQUEZ, JOAQUIN (Marine/LCPL) 38W 008
  2702. NEW YORK - ROEDERER, JOHN STEPHEN (Marine/CPT) 22E 121
  2703. NEW YORK - ROMAN, JEREMIAS (Army/PFC) 42E 071
  2704. NEW YORK - ROMANO, AUGUST (Marine/PFC) 58W 014
  2705. NEW YORK - ROMANO, GERALD MICHAEL (Navy/LTJG) 01E 130
  2706. NEW YORK - ROMERO-DE-JESUS, BENJAMIN (Marine/PFC) 25E 025
  2707. NEW YORK - ROSA, JUAN ANTONIO (Marine/PFC) 35E 027
  2708. NEW YORK - ROSARIO, AGUSTIN (Marine/CPL) 36W 006
  2709. NEW YORK - ROSE, LAWRENCE OLIVER (Army/PFC) 58W 020
  2710. NEW YORK - ROSEDIETCHER, HOWARD (Army/SGT) 21W 015
  2711. NEW YORK - ROSENBERG, KENNETH (Army/CPT) 01W 019
  2712. NEW YORK - ROSETO, JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 10E 103
  2713. NEW YORK - ROSS, KEVIN HENRY (Army/PFC) 60E 002
  2714. NEW YORK - ROSSANO, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 04W 078
  2715. NEW YORK - ROTGER, GUSTAVO JR (Army/PFC) 41E 028
  2716. NEW YORK - ROTONNELLI, JOHN (Army/SP4) 61E 018
  2717. NEW YORK - ROUNTREE, HARVEY F JR (Army/PFC) 20W 002
  2718. NEW YORK - RUANE, MICHAEL PATRICK (Marine/2LT) 32E 019
  2719. NEW YORK - RUBIN, ROY GARLAND (Marine/LCPL) 28W 075
  2720. NEW YORK - RUDERSON, ANDERSON LINWOOD (Army/SGT) 34E 044
  2721. NEW YORK - RUDON, JOSE ANTONIO (Marine/LCPL) 37W 083
  2722. NEW YORK - RUGGIERO, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 09E 006
  2723. NEW YORK - RUIZ, ANGEL O (Army/PFC) 35E 018
  2724. NEW YORK - RUIZ, CARLOS HERIBERTO (Army/PFC) 03E 132
  2725. NEW YORK - RUIZ, JOSE (Marine/CPL) 50E 020
  2726. NEW YORK - RUIZ, JOSE JR (Marine/PFC) 47E 016
  2727. NEW YORK - RUIZ, THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 54W 032
  2728. NEW YORK - RUSSELL, BRIAN PATRICK (Army/SGT) 05W 046
  2729. NEW YORK - RUSSELL, PETER JOHN (Army/CPT) 50W 045
  2730. NEW YORK - RUSSO, DENNIS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 37W 036
  2731. NEW YORK - RUSSO, JOSEPH CHARLES (Army/SP4) 30W 069
  2732. NEW YORK - RUSSO, MICHAEL L III (Marine/LCPL) 41W 067
  2733. NEW YORK - RUSSO, MICHAEL PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 03E 036
  2734. NEW YORK - RUSSO, RONALD SALVATORE (Army/SGT) 35E 052
  2735. NEW YORK - RUTIGLIANO, ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 24E 004
  2736. NEW YORK - RYAN, JOHN ALOYSIUS JR (Marine/CPT) 28E 044
  2737. NEW YORK - RYAN, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 21W 020
  2738. NEW YORK - RYAN, LAWRENCE BRENDAN (Army/CPT) 54W 025
  2739. NEW YORK - SALAS, ORLANDO ALBERTO (Marine/PFC) 36W 018
  2740. NEW YORK - SALAZAR, ERNESTO VICTOR (Army/CPL) 07W 054
  2741. NEW YORK - SALMIERI, JOHN DOMINICK (Army/SP4) 22E 114
  2742. NEW YORK - SALVANI, RONALD LANDON (Army/PFC) 42E 040
  2743. NEW YORK - SALVO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 25E 093
  2744. NEW YORK - SAMPLES, STEPHEN HENRY (Army/PFC) 40W 039
  2745. NEW YORK - SANABIA, OSCAR ENRIQUE (Army/PFC) 36W 024
  2746. NEW YORK - SANCEVERINO, GARY ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 11W 061
  2747. NEW YORK - SANCHEZ, ANGEL MANUEL (Army/SP5) 16E 080
  2748. NEW YORK - SANCHEZ, CESAR ERNESTO (Army/SGT) 15E 100
  2749. NEW YORK - SANCHEZ, DAVID (Army/PFC) 24E 069
  2750. NEW YORK - SANCHEZ, JOSE RAMON (Marine/PFC) 59W 013
  2751. NEW YORK - SANDSTROM, HUGH THOMAS (Army/PFC) 16E 086
  2752. NEW YORK - SANFILIPPO, FRANK (Army/PFC) 38W 046
  2753. NEW YORK - SANSEVERINO, ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 18E 116
  2754. NEW YORK - SANTANA, ANTHONY JOHN (Army/SP4) 47W 053
  2755. NEW YORK - SANTANA, JOSE JR (Army/CPL) 33E 010
  2756. NEW YORK - SANTANA, JOSE MANUEL (Marine/PFC) 29E 034
  2757. NEW YORK - SANTIAGO, ALAN ANGEL (Marine/LCPL) 25E 059
  2758. NEW YORK - SANTIAGO, ALEXANDER P JR (Army/SP4) 23W 079
  2759. NEW YORK - SANTIAGO, FELIPE OBED (Army/PFC) 21W 056
  2760. NEW YORK - SANTIAGO, HUMBERTO RUIZ JR (Army/SP4) 21W 025
  2761. NEW YORK - SANTIAGO, JOSE JUAN (Army/SP4) 39E 039
  2762. NEW YORK - SANTIAGO, ROBINSON (Marine/PFC) 31W 057
  2763. NEW YORK - SANTIAGO-COLON, HECTOR (Army/SP4) 54W 013
  2764. NEW YORK - SANTIAGO-LUGO, JOSE C JR (Army/PFC) 27E 076
  2765. NEW YORK - SANTIAGO-VAZQUEZ, BERNARDINO (Marine/PFC) 15E 022
  2766. NEW YORK - SANTINELLO, RALPH MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 25W 110
  2767. NEW YORK - SAUNDERS, BRUCE (Army/2LT) 24W 021
  2768. NEW YORK - SCALA, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 41E 028
  2769. NEW YORK - SCAMARONI, LUIS GUILLERMO (Army/PFC) 48E 034
  2770. NEW YORK - SCAVELLA, ALLAN NAPOLEON (Army/MSG) 34W 018
  2771. NEW YORK - SCAVELLA, JESSE ELLISON JR (Army/SGT) 44E 011
  2772. NEW YORK - SCHAPANICK, CHESTER (Marine/PFC) 07E 098
  2773. NEW YORK - SCHARLACH, STEVEN EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 21E 052
  2774. NEW YORK - SCHERLAG, ROBERT (Army/PFC) 18E 027
  2775. NEW YORK - SCHILLER, JOSEPH FREDERICK (Marine/CPL) 56W 008
  2776. NEW YORK - SCHLECHT, JOHN III (Army/PFC) 03E 092
  2777. NEW YORK - SCHMIDT, RICHARD MARTIN (Army/PFC) 29W 014
  2778. NEW YORK - SCHNEIDER, GERARD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 19E 065
  2779. NEW YORK - SCHNEIDER, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/SP4) 38E 080
  2780. NEW YORK - SCHOENER, ROGER HARRY (Navy/SN) 43W 049
  2781. NEW YORK - SCHRAMM, WILLIAM GEORGE (Army/SP4) 33E 075
  2782. NEW YORK - SCHWARTZ, CALVIN ELLIOT (Army/SP4) 17E 024
  2783. NEW YORK - SCICUTELLA, JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 12E 105
  2784. NEW YORK - SCOGNAMILIO, PATRICK JOHN (Army/SGT) 53W 031
  2785. NEW YORK - SCOTT, HAROLD (Army/SP4) 03E 093
  2786. NEW YORK - SCOTT, WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 22E 093
  2787. NEW YORK - SEABROOK, ROY MICHAEL (Army/PVT) 03W 059
  2788. NEW YORK - SEBASTIAN, LOUIS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 29E 021
  2789. NEW YORK - SEDA, FERNANDO JR (Marine/LCPL) 04E 038
  2790. NEW YORK - SEDA, PABLO ISREAL (Army/PVT) 07W 066
  2791. NEW YORK - SEDDIG, WALTER S (Army/WO) 23W 059
  2792. NEW YORK - SEGAL, JEFFREY BERNARD (Army/CPL) 65E 001
  2793. NEW YORK - SEGARRA, LUIS ERNESTO JR (Marine/LCPL) 20E 068
  2794. NEW YORK - SEMIDEY, HECTOR LUIS (Marine/PFC) 40E 069
  2795. NEW YORK - SERAVALLI, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 15E 122
  2796. NEW YORK - SERIO, ROBERT FRANK (Army/CPT) 50E 033
  2797. NEW YORK - SERRANO, JOHN REYITO (Marine/CPL) 50W 027
  2798. NEW YORK - SERRANO, MARCO ANTONIO JR (Army/PVT) 16E 074
  2799. NEW YORK - SERRANO, RENE (Army/PFC) 47W 004
  2800. NEW YORK - SERRANO-ECHEVARRIA, RAUL (Army/PFC) 58E 009
  2801. NEW YORK - SESSA, MICHAEL JR (Army/PFC) 20E 036
  2802. NEW YORK - SHEARES, JOHNNIE N JR (Army/SP4) 36E 087
  2803. NEW YORK - SHEPHERD, RICHARD DEWITT B (Army/1LT) 15E 001
  2804. NEW YORK - SHERMAN, VICTOR P JR (Army/PFC) 38E 072
  2805. NEW YORK - SHRAMKO, MICHAEL ANGELO (Army/PFC) 43E 061
  2806. NEW YORK - SHROPSHIRE, RONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 25W 055
  2807. NEW YORK - SILOS, FRANKLIN ROSADO (Army/PFC) 02W 037
  2808. NEW YORK - SILVEIRA, LEONEL MENDONCA (Marine/LCPL) 18W 123
  2809. NEW YORK - SILVERSTEIN, GERALD LEON (Army/WO) 19W 074
  2810. NEW YORK - SIMANCAS, LUIS JOSE (Army/PFC) 22W 095
  2811. NEW YORK - SIMMONS, JAMES BENJAMIN (Army/PFC) 14E 059
  2812. NEW YORK - SIMON, PAUL RICHARD (Army/PFC) 27E 061
  2813. NEW YORK - SIMON, VICTOR (Marine/CPL) 63W 013
  2814. NEW YORK - SIMPKINS, TIMOTHY HAYES (Army/PVT) 21W 004
  2815. NEW YORK - SIMS, HARRY (Army/PFC) 35W 056
  2816. NEW YORK - SINCLAIR, JOHN JAMES (Army/SSG) 19W 023
  2817. NEW YORK - SINGLETON, CLIFFORD RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 13E 027
  2818. NEW YORK - SITO, RICHARD ANTHONY SR (Army/SP4) 39W 076
  2819. NEW YORK - SIVATTA, MARC ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 08E 069
  2820. NEW YORK - SLATTERY, JAMES DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 18W 111
  2821. NEW YORK - SLAVIN, RICHARD NEAL (Army/PFC) 15E 023
  2822. NEW YORK - SMASO, JACK (Marine/PFC) 20E 125
  2823. NEW YORK - SMITH, ANTHONY ROOSEVELT (Marine/PFC) 51E 013
  2824. NEW YORK - SMITH, EDWARD BRUCE (Army/PFC) 04E 095
  2825. NEW YORK - SMITH, GEORGE JULIUS JR (Army/CPL) 29W 016
  2826. NEW YORK - SMITH, JAMES LEE (Army/SP4) 34W 040
  2827. NEW YORK - SMITH, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 16E 107
  2828. NEW YORK - SMITH, MICHAEL THOMAS (Army/PFC) 03E 094
  2829. NEW YORK - SMITH, REGINALD EDWARD (Marine/SGT) 26E 108
  2830. NEW YORK - SMITH, WILLIAM HENRY JR (Army/SP5) 38E 014
  2831. NEW YORK - SNOW, RONALD M (Army/PFC) 05E 015
  2832. NEW YORK - SNYDER, HAROLD JR (Marine/PFC) 24E 064
  2833. NEW YORK - SOBEL, IRWIN ROSS (Marine/PFC) 46E 050
  2834. NEW YORK - SOLER, RAFAEL (Marine/LCPL) 39W 030
  2835. NEW YORK - SOLIS, FELIX (Army/SGT) 14W 015
  2836. NEW YORK - SOMMERER, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 16E 049
  2837. NEW YORK - SOPER, JOHN CAMDEN (Army/PFC) 24E 084
  2838. NEW YORK - SORANNO, VINCENT MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 40E 015
  2839. NEW YORK - SOSA, ARISTIDES (Army/CPL) 42E 043
  2840. NEW YORK - SOSA, MARCOS JR (Marine/LCPL) 32E 012
  2841. NEW YORK - SOSINSKI, JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 28E 057
  2842. NEW YORK - SOTO, CHARLES (Army/SGT) 46W 053
  2843. NEW YORK - SOTO, EFRAIN SR (Army/PFC) 42W 033
  2844. NEW YORK - SOTO, ISMAEL (Marine/LCPL) 12W 100
  2845. NEW YORK - SOTO, JOHNNY (Army/CPL) 03W 084
  2846. NEW YORK - SOTO-CONCEPCION, JOSE (Army/SP4) 25W 015
  2847. NEW YORK - SPADARO, THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 42E 024
  2848. NEW YORK - SPARK, MICHAEL MELVIN (Marine/COL) 34W 010
  2849. NEW YORK - SPENCE, GEORGE ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 04W 022
  2850. NEW YORK - SPITZFADEN, ALFRED LOUIS (Army/PFC) 04E 034
  2851. NEW YORK - SQUIRES, SIDNEY CHESTER (Army/PFC) 55W 010
  2852. NEW YORK - STARKES, JOHN MILTON JR (Army/PFC) 02E 120
  2853. NEW YORK - STASIO, RICHARD PETER (Army/PFC) 55W 031
  2854. NEW YORK - STATELMAN, EDWARD CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 26E 090
  2855. NEW YORK - STEED, GERALD (Army/PFC) 08E 009
  2856. NEW YORK - STEPHENS, MICHAEL JEFF (Air Force/A1C) 18E 098
  2857. NEW YORK - STERN, LARRY (Marine/PFC) 67W 005
  2858. NEW YORK - STERN, ROBERT ALAN (Army/WO) 02W 132
  2859. NEW YORK - STIRRUP, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/1LT) 61E 003
  2860. NEW YORK - STOCKFEDER, MARTIN (Army/PFC) 01E 058
  2861. NEW YORK - STONEHOUSE, ALFRED LEE (Army/PFC) 10E 084
  2862. NEW YORK - STUART, MILES BOYD (Marine/PFC) 41E 044
  2863. NEW YORK - STUCKEY, HENRY JAMES (Army/PFC) 14E 007
  2864. NEW YORK - SULLIVAN, DANIEL JOHN (Marine/SGT) 23E 023
  2865. NEW YORK - SUPPLE, JOHN PHILIP (Army/WO) 48E 021
  2866. NEW YORK - SURLES, LOREN CLEVELAND (Army/PFC) 20E 126
  2867. NEW YORK - SUSI, RAYMOND PETER (Army/CPL) 11W 065
  2868. NEW YORK - SUTTLEHAN, LAURENCE CHRIST (Army/MAJ) 29E 054
  2869. NEW YORK - SWANSON, RAYMOND WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 22W 016
  2870. NEW YORK - SWIDONOVICH, NICHOLAS JOHN (Army/1LT) 34W 010
  2871. NEW YORK - SZOR, HENRY (Army/PFC) 37W 036
  2872. NEW YORK - TAMBURRI, JOHN RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 07W 070
  2873. NEW YORK - TARANTO, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 37W 008
  2874. NEW YORK - TART, CLIFTON LEE (Army/PFC) 05E 091
  2875. NEW YORK - TATE, ALEXANDER JR (Army/CPL) 53E 007
  2876. NEW YORK - TAVAREZ, JOSE RAFAEL (Army/SGT) 41E 056
  2877. NEW YORK - TAWIL, AARON (Army/SGT) 38W 005
  2878. NEW YORK - TAYLOR, DWIGHT JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 38W 009
  2879. NEW YORK - TAYLOR, ERIC WYCKOFF (Army/WO) 13W 030
  2880. NEW YORK - TAYLOR, LOUIS GAINES (Marine/LCPL) 43E 036
  2881. NEW YORK - TEASLEY, ROBERT (Army/SP4) 36W 008
  2882. NEW YORK - TEMPLE, MALONE BENNETT (Marine/LCPL) 33W 052
  2883. NEW YORK - TESTA, RICHARD (Army/PFC) 03E 062
  2884. NEW YORK - THIBOU, ALLAN COURTNEY (Army/PFC) 21W 103
  2885. NEW YORK - THOMAS, DANIEL (Army/SP4) 45E 052
  2886. NEW YORK - THOMAS, HARRY JR (Marine/PFC) 59W 016
  2887. NEW YORK - THOMAS, JOSEPH HAROLD (Army/PFC) 42W 008
  2888. NEW YORK - THOMAS, LEONARD ALAN (Army/PFC) 29E 086
  2889. NEW YORK - THOMPSON, HARRY NATHANIEL (Marine/PFC) 23W 059
  2890. NEW YORK - THOMPSON, JOHN L JR (Army/SP5) 10W 119
  2891. NEW YORK - THOMPSON, LAWRENCE CURTIS (Marine/CPL) 21E 085
  2892. NEW YORK - THOMPSON, ROBERT VINCENT (Army/SP4) 11W 097
  2893. NEW YORK - THORNHILL, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 40E 015
  2894. NEW YORK - TIMMS, ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 29E 069
  2895. NEW YORK - TIMPA, JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 06E 111
  2896. NEW YORK - TINNEY, DONALD WARREN JR (Army/SGT) 11W 004
  2897. NEW YORK - TIRADO, DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 25W 019
  2898. NEW YORK - TIRICO, RICHARD LOUIS (Army/SGT) 55W 016
  2899. NEW YORK - TISSIER, RICHARD HENRY (Army/PFC) 16E 005
  2900. NEW YORK - TIZZIO, PASQUALE JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 28E 032
  2901. NEW YORK - TODD, FRANKLIN GODFREY (Army/SGT) 05E 005
  2902. NEW YORK - TOGNERI, DANIEL ERNEST (Army/PFC) 20E 011
  2903. NEW YORK - TOKARSKI, STANLEY RICHARD (Army/SGT) 17W 110
  2904. NEW YORK - TOMASEK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 26E 019
  2905. NEW YORK - TOONKEL, BENJAMIN RICHARD (Army/SP4) 45W 058
  2906. NEW YORK - TORI, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 28E 017
  2907. NEW YORK - TORO, JOSE MIGUEL (Army/SP4) 22W 109
  2908. NEW YORK - TORRE, PASQUALE (Army/CPL) 24W 062
  2909. NEW YORK - TORRES, JESUS M (Army/SGT) 23E 047
  2910. NEW YORK - TORRES, ROBERTO (Marine/PVT) 45W 029
  2911. NEW YORK - TORRES, SANTIAGO JR (Army/PFC) 44E 002
  2912. NEW YORK - TORRES, SANTIAGO JR (Marine/PVT) 51W 015
  2913. NEW YORK - TORRES, VICTOR LUIS (Army/PVT) 14E 046
  2914. NEW YORK - TORREY, RAYMOND D (Army/PFC) 13E 056
  2915. NEW YORK - TORTORICI, FRANK (Army/PFC) 23W 080
  2916. NEW YORK - TOWE, EDWARD SCOTT (Army/PSGT) 18E 099
  2917. NEW YORK - TOWNES, LEROY (Army/CPL) 50E 023
  2918. NEW YORK - TOWNLEY, CYRIL HARRIS (Marine/LCPL) 16W 072
  2919. NEW YORK - TRAVIESO, JOSE ANTONIO (Army/PFC) 37E 072
  2920. NEW YORK - TRIPODO, BENEDICT JOHN (Army/CPL) 34W 068
  2921. NEW YORK - TUMINO, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 07E 041
  2922. NEW YORK - TURNBULL, JUSTIN GLASTON (Army/CPL) 45E 052
  2923. NEW YORK - TURNER, CHARLES WONDREWS (Army/SP4) 11E 021
  2924. NEW YORK - TURNER, WILLIE GEORGE (Army/SP4) 16W 071
  2925. NEW YORK - TURZILLI, STEPHEN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 23W 033
  2926. NEW YORK - TYLER, LESTER (Army/PFC) 30E 051
  2927. NEW YORK - UHL, THOMAS FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 28E 087
  2928. NEW YORK - URQUHART, THOMAS (Army/CPL) 13W 125
  2929. NEW YORK - URRUTIA, ANTHONY JOHN (Army/1LT) 28W 064
  2930. NEW YORK - VAD, HENRY JOSEPH (Army/CWO) 16W 041
  2931. NEW YORK - VALENTIN, RAFAEL (Army/MSG) 19E 122
  2932. NEW YORK - VALERIO, THOMAS (Army/SGT) 04W 032
  2933. NEW YORK - VALLE, GUILLERMO (Marine/CPL) 07W 043
  2934. NEW YORK - VALLE, HECTOR (Marine/LCPL) 20W 016
  2935. NEW YORK - VALLONE, FRANK (Marine/PFC) 44W 032
  2936. NEW YORK - VAN CLIEF, LARRY (Army/SP4) 09E 054
  2937. NEW YORK - VAN COOK, DONALD F JR (Army/1LT) 23W 068
  2938. NEW YORK - VAN DER SCHANS, DONALD EDWARD (Navy/HN) 47E 037
  2939. NEW YORK - VARGAS, JULIO CESAR (Marine/CPL) 11E 051
  2940. NEW YORK - VASQUEZ, ANGEL RUDY (Marine/PFC) 43E 001
  2941. NEW YORK - VASQUEZ, CARMELO (Marine/LCPL) 46W 024
  2942. NEW YORK - VASQUEZ, EDDIE (Marine/CPL) 08E 070
  2943. NEW YORK - VEGA, FRANCISCO (Marine/LCPL) 06W 104
  2944. NEW YORK - VEGA-DIAZ, HECTOR MANUEL (Army/SP4) 30W 083
  2945. NEW YORK - VELEZ, BERT (Marine/CPL) 31E 055
  2946. NEW YORK - VELEZ, LUIS FELIPE (Army/PFC) 38E 073
  2947. NEW YORK - VELEZ, PAUL (Marine/PFC) 48W 050
  2948. NEW YORK - VELEZ, VICTORIANO (Army/SP4) 18E 020
  2949. NEW YORK - VELILLA, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 30E 005
  2950. NEW YORK - VERA, PEDRO ANGEL (Marine/PFC) 47W 013
  2951. NEW YORK - VERGARA-ARBIL, AUGUSTINE (Army/PFC) 43E 012
  2952. NEW YORK - VICKERY, GARRY FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 38E 082
  2953. NEW YORK - VICTORIA, FREDERICK PEARCE (Army/1LT) 12E 085
  2954. NEW YORK - VILLANUEVA, HILARIO PIZARRO (Marine/PFC) 23E 033
  2955. NEW YORK - VIRGONA, JOHN ANGELO (Army/PFC) 44E 055
  2956. NEW YORK - VIRUET, JOSE GALENO (Marine/PFC) 36E 041
  2957. NEW YORK - VITACCO, MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 14E 071
  2958. NEW YORK - VOHS, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 09E 064
  2959. NEW YORK - WAGNER, WILLIAM WALTER (Army/PFC) 37W 054
  2960. NEW YORK - WALKER, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/SGT) 18W 090
  2961. NEW YORK - WALLACE, BRIAN FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 24E 116
  2962. NEW YORK - WALSH, JEROME WILLIAM (Marine/WO) 29E 079
  2963. NEW YORK - WALTERS, BRUCE ELLIOT (Army/PFC) 16W 068
  2964. NEW YORK - WANZEL, CHARLES JOSEPH III (Air Force/CPT) 02W 124
  2965. NEW YORK - WARD, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 17W 046
  2966. NEW YORK - WARD, LUTHER BURNETT JR (Army/SP4) 02W 057
  2967. NEW YORK - WARREN, JOHN EARL JR (Army/1LT) 34W 003
  2968. NEW YORK - WASHINGTON, ALBERT ALLEYNE (Marine/LCPL) 25E 009
  2969. NEW YORK - WASHINGTON, ERICK LEE (Marine/LCPL) 28E 086
  2970. NEW YORK - WASHINGTON, GLENN (Army/SP4) 17W 079
  2971. NEW YORK - WASHINGTON, ROBERT (Army/SSG) 10W 106
  2972. NEW YORK - WATINGTON, RALPH H JR (Marine/CPL) 19E 068
  2973. NEW YORK - WATKINS, GREGORY H (Army/PVT) 49E 001
  2974. NEW YORK - WATKINS, MICHAEL (Army/PVT) 03W 107
  2975. NEW YORK - WATSON, ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 34W 046
  2976. NEW YORK - WATSON, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SGT) 12W 054
  2977. NEW YORK - WAXMAN, SAUL (Air Force/MAJ) 11E 029
  2978. NEW YORK - WEEMS, RICHARD QUENTIN (Army/PFC) 29E 036
  2979. NEW YORK - WESIGHAN, LESTER ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 05E 111
  2980. NEW YORK - WHEATON, JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 02E 098
  2981. NEW YORK - WHITAKER, THOMAS EARL (Army/SP4) 40E 070
  2982. NEW YORK - WHITE, JAMES LEE (Army/PVT) 31W 029
  2983. NEW YORK - WHITE, JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 24E 004
  2984. NEW YORK - WHITE, WHITNEY LEE (Army/PFC) 56W 010
  2985. NEW YORK - WHITE, WILLIAM SAMPSON (Army/CPL) 23E 108
  2986. NEW YORK - WHITEHEAD, ESAU JR (Marine/CPL) 43E 049
  2987. NEW YORK - WHITLEY, ROBERT LEE (Marine/LCPL) 36E 042
  2988. NEW YORK - WHITMAN, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 16E 108
  2989. NEW YORK - WIESNEIFSKI, PETER ROBERT (Army/PFC) 13W 060
  2990. NEW YORK - WILDER, AVERY (Army/SGT) 61W 019
  2991. NEW YORK - WILDERS, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/CPT) 12E 081
  2992. NEW YORK - WILEY, GILBERT (Marine/LCPL) 48E 049
  2993. NEW YORK - WILKENS, JOHN HERMAN (Army/SSG) 63W 001
  2994. NEW YORK - WILKINSON, JAMES JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 10W 063
  2995. NEW YORK - WILLIAMS, AMOS LEVERN (Army/PFC) 21W 057
  2996. NEW YORK - WILLIAMS, FREDERICK THOMAS (Army/PFC) 41E 033
  2997. NEW YORK - WILLIAMS, GEORGE JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 33E 006
  2998. NEW YORK - WILLIAMS, HOWARD (Army/PFC) 03W 035
  2999. NEW YORK - WILLIAMS, JAMES THOMAS JR (Army/SP4) 04W 015
  3000. NEW YORK - WILLIAMS, NATHAN C (Army/PFC) 13E 129
  3001. NEW YORK - WILLIAMS, REGINALD JR (Army/PFC) 50E 043
  3002. NEW YORK - WILLIAMS, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SP4) 05W 076
  3003. NEW YORK - WILLIAMS, VAN (Army/PFC) 02E 117
  3004. NEW YORK - WILLIAMS, WALLACE (Marine/PFC) 17E 077
  3005. NEW YORK - WILLIAMS, WILBERT JR (Army/SP4) 12E 128
  3006. NEW YORK - WILLIAMS, WILLEY EDGAR JR (Army/SP4) 35W 022
  3007. NEW YORK - WILSON, HERBERT JR (Army/PFC) 16E 015
  3008. NEW YORK - WILSON, NATHANIEL (Army/PFC) 08E 078
  3009. NEW YORK - WINDHAM, JAMES EUGENE JR (Army/SP4) 11E 054
  3010. NEW YORK - WISTRAND, ROBERT CARL (Air Force/COL) 01E 112
  3011. NEW YORK - WITHERSPOON, THOMAS JR (Army/SSG) 27E 078
  3012. NEW YORK - WOHLMAN, STANLEY ROCKY (Army/SMAJ) 49W 045
  3013. NEW YORK - WOOD, MELVIN (Army/CPL) 64E 010
  3014. NEW YORK - WOODS, EDWARD JOHN (Army/SP4) 46W 025
  3015. NEW YORK - WRIGHT, ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 50E 024
  3016. NEW YORK - WUNDERLICH, HENRY (Army/PFC) 52E 044
  3017. NEW YORK - WYNNE, JOHN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 12W 047
  3018. NEW YORK - WYSOCKI, WOJCIECH (Army/SGT) 33E 078
  3019. NEW YORK - YANCY, JOSEPH STANLEY (Army/SP4) 24E 101
  3020. NEW YORK - YOUNG, ANDREW KUNG (Army/1LT) 62W 003
  3021. NEW YORK - YOUNG, CHARLES LUTHER (Army/SFC) 62E 014
  3022. NEW YORK - ZELDES, MARK HILLARY (Army/2LT) 05E 044
  3023. NEW YORK - ZENKEWICH, GEORGE WALTER (Marine/PFC) 35E 058
  3024. NEW YORK - ZIMMERMAN, TERRY (Army/SGT) 45E 007
  3025. NEW YORK - ZIMULIS, JOHN JAUTRIS (Army/SFC) 39W 020
  3026. NEW YORK - ZISSU, ANDREW GILBERT (Navy/LTJG) 27E 078
  3027. NEW YORK MILLS - OAKDEN, TERRY LEE (Army/SGT) 26E 096
  3028. NEWARK - BORNHEIMER, RICHARD IRVING (Army/SP5) 50W 048
  3029. NEWARK - COVEY, ELWOOD D JR (Marine/SGT) 13E 096
  3030. NEWARK - MARSH, JOHN ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 41W 018
  3031. NEWARK - MARSHALL, JAMES ALFRED (Air Force/1LT) 02E 012
  3032. NEWARK - POTTER, JAMES FRANK (Army/SGT) 20W 088
  3033. NEWARK VALLEY - WURTENBERG, JOHN RICHARD (Army/SFC) 09W 042
  3034. NEWBURGH - BROOKS, NICHOLAS GEORGE (Navy/LCDR) 15W 117
  3035. NEWBURGH - CLAVIO, PETER ANTHONY JR (Army/SP4) 61W 011
  3036. NEWBURGH - GONZALEZ, RAMON HERNANDEZ (Army/SSG) 39E 025
  3037. NEWBURGH - HULSE, GEORGE EDWARD III (Army/SP4) 16E 040
  3038. NEWBURGH - MORK, THOMAS LEE (Army/SP4) 42E 039
  3039. NEWBURGH - PETERKIN, THOMAS DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 17E 011
  3040. NEWBURGH - RAZ, FRANK VINCENT (Army/PFC) 30E 018
  3041. NEWBURGH - REED, ANTHONY ERICH (Army/SGT) 42E 070
  3042. NEWBURGH - RIVERA, RAUL (Army/SP4) 08W 117
  3043. NEWBURGH - TORRES, JOSE ENRIQUE (Army/SP4) 43E 001
  3044. NEWBURGH - WHITEHILL, DAVID HUGH (Air Force/2LT) 70E 001
  3045. NEWBURGH - WOLPE, JACK (Marine/LCPL) 24E 075
  3046. NEWBURGH - WULFFERT, JOHN LAWRENCE (Army/2LT) 32E 053
  3047. NEWFANE - DOYLE, MICHAEL WALTER (Army/CPL) 30W 074
  3048. NEWFANE - JONES, ORVILLE NELSON (Army/SP4) 16E 079
  3049. NEWFANE - MILLS, DENZELL RAY (Army/PFC) 28E 016
  3050. NEWPORT - HARTMAN, GARY RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 18E 059
  3051. NIAGARA FALLS - BITTENBENDER, DAVID FRITZ (Air Force/CPT) 23E 025
  3052. NIAGARA FALLS - BOBO, JOHN PAUL (Marine/2LT) 17E 070
  3053. NIAGARA FALLS - BOMBERRY, GREGORY LEE (Army/SGT) 45W 048
  3054. NIAGARA FALLS - CULLEN, MARK JAMES (Army/PFC) 31E 063
  3055. NIAGARA FALLS - DEMUNDA, GERALD ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 30E 089
  3056. NIAGARA FALLS - DI GREGORIO, JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 11W 006
  3057. NIAGARA FALLS - ENZINNA, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 46E 004
  3058. NIAGARA FALLS - GARLAND, RONALD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 06W 050
  3059. NIAGARA FALLS - GENERAL, LESLIE NEIL (Marine/CPL) 53E 031
  3060. NIAGARA FALLS - GRACE, DENNIS FREDERICK (Marine/1LT) 13W 111
  3061. NIAGARA FALLS - GREEN, LARRY (Marine/PFC) 35W 060
  3062. NIAGARA FALLS - HENDERSON, GARY LLOYD (Marine/CPL) 05E 132
  3063. NIAGARA FALLS - JUSTICE, WILLIAM PAUL (Air Force/CPT) 28W 071
  3064. NIAGARA FALLS - KATZ, ELKER GURTH (Army/SGT) 15W 090
  3065. NIAGARA FALLS - KMETYK, JONATHAN PETER (Marine/LCPL) 29E 096
  3066. NIAGARA FALLS - LANE, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 27E 048
  3067. NIAGARA FALLS - MORGAN, DENNIS EDWARD (Air Force/CPT) 03W 018
  3068. NIAGARA FALLS - NEWMAN, DANIEL JAMES JR (Army/CPL) 17E 010
  3069. NIAGARA FALLS - NICKLAS, GILBERT MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 03E 050
  3070. NIAGARA FALLS - PAVAN, KENNETH ALAN (Army/SGT) 24W 055
  3071. NIAGARA FALLS - PTASNICK, WALTER JAMES (Marine/CPL) 18E 031
  3072. NIAGARA FALLS - ROMAN, MARK JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 54E 016
  3073. NIAGARA FALLS - RUSS, PAUL EDWARD (Army/CPL) 13W 129
  3074. NIAGARA FALLS - SETTIMI, RONALD MARK (Army/CPL) 25W 084
  3075. NIAGARA FALLS - SITEK, THOMAS WALTER (Navy/LCDR) 25E 035
  3076. NIAGARA FALLS - SORCI, MARK TIMOTHY (Army/PVT) 07W 112
  3077. NIAGARA FALLS - SPEAR, MICHAEL SHELDON (Army/SGT) 09W 061
  3078. NIAGARA FALLS - TAYLOR, ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 27E 022
  3079. NIAGARA FALLS - TERRY, RONALD TERRANCE (Army/SSG) 04E 116
  3080. NIAGARA FALLS - THOMAS, DANIEL PATRICK JR (Marine/LCPL) 23W 032
  3081. NIAGARA FALLS - WELCH, RICHARD DENNIS (Army/PFC) 41E 057
  3082. NORFOLK - COYE, ROGER HERBERT (Army/LTC) 13E 018
  3083. NORFOLK - MARKUM, ROBERT BAILEY (Marine/CPL) 38W 003
  3084. NORFOLK - PURVIS, BERNARD GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 33W 004
  3085. NORTH BABYLON - BALDWIN, PETER NELSON (Army/SGT) 46E 052
  3086. NORTH BABYLON - DATENA, VINCENT ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 42E 049
  3087. NORTH BABYLON - GENCHI, BERNARDINO FRANCIS (Army/WO) 20W 033
  3088. NORTH BABYLON - GREEN, GEORGE RICHARD JR (Army/PVT) 25W 005
  3089. NORTH BABYLON - MERCADO-COLLADO, LUIS ROLA (Army/SP4) 53W 037
  3090. NORTH BABYLON - MIDDLETON, WAYNE LEE (Army/PFC) 18E 030
  3091. NORTH BABYLON - ROGERS, PHILLIP (Army/SP5) 55W 037
  3092. NORTH BABYLON - WINKLER, GARY JOHN (Army/SP4) 22W 010
  3093. NORTH BABYLON - YORK, HENRY (Marine/CPL) 38E 042
  3094. NORTH BAY - COLLAZO, CARLOS MANUEL (Army/SP4) 22W 018
  3095. NORTH BAYSHORE - VAZQUEZ, JOSE ANGEL (Army/SP4) 12E 008
  3096. NORTH BELLMORE - MANCUSO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 20E 046
  3097. NORTH BELLMORE - MANDARINO, JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 38E 006
  3098. NORTH BELLMORE - WICKS, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 08W 013
  3099. NORTH BROOKFIELD - KELLY, GLENN ERROLL (Army/CPL) 05W 027
  3100. NORTH CLYMER - HAMM, ADOLPH BRINKMAN JR (Army/PFC) 43W 062
  3101. NORTH COLLINS - BRIGGS, DAVID IVAN (Army/SP4) 38W 040
  3102. NORTH JAVA - ROMESSER, RICHARD JAMES (Army/SGT) 15W 095
  3103. NORTH LINDENHURST - BRANCATO, PETER JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 08E 046
  3104. NORTH MERRICK - GERSTENLAUER, PETER F (Air Force/A1C) 35W 064
  3105. NORTH MERRICK - HUESTIS, ROGER EDWARD (Navy/CN) 31E 092
  3106. NORTH MERRICK - WESTPHAL, JAMES FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 14W 006
  3107. NORTH PORT - ROBERTSON, LEONARD (Marine/MAJ) 01W 054
  3108. NORTH SYRACUSE - MC GRAW, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 04E 130
  3109. NORTH SYRACUSE - THORNTON, CURTIS FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 34W 029
  3110. NORTH TARRYTOWN - JOYCE, DANIEL THOMAS (Marine/GSGT) 19E 119
  3111. NORTH TONAWANDA - BOWDLER, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 18W 053
  3112. NORTH TONAWANDA - CARR, LON GALE (Army/PFC) 50W 005
  3113. NORTH TONAWANDA - CHIASERA, AUGUST JR (Army/SP4) 14E 103
  3114. NORTH TONAWANDA - FISHER, ARTHUR (Marine/SGT) 06W 073
  3115. NORTH TONAWANDA - FOX, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 03E 044
  3116. NORTH TONAWANDA - HERING, MARK RICHARD (Army/SP4) 30E 027
  3117. NORTH TONAWANDA - KELLER, NORMAN LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 60W 010
  3118. NORTH TONAWANDA - SCHMIDT, DARYL JAY (Army/SP4) 22W 082
  3119. NORTH TONAWANDA - SCHMIDT, MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 02W 095
  3120. NORTH TONAWANDA - SMITH, DOUGLAS MARK (Marine/CPL) 44W 030
  3121. NORTH WHITE PLAINS - BASSO, MICHELE (Marine/SGT) 38E 020
  3122. NORTHPORT - KLINGEN, JOHN EDWARD (Army/1LT) 18W 033
  3123. NORTHPORT - MC CAFFREY, CHARLES PATRICK (Army/PFC) 38E 056
  3124. NORTHPORT - MURPHY, CORNELIUS F JR (Army/SP4) 46W 023
  3125. NORTHVILLE - LAPORT, LEONARD OSCAR (Marine/LCPL) 18E 094
  3126. NORTHVILLE - MOSHER, HARRY VAN ARNAM (Army/2LT) 36E 057
  3127. NORWICH - BEECHING, EARL PETER (Marine/PFC) 24W 073
  3128. NORWICH - BRANT, DONALD GENE (Marine/CPL) 40E 037
  3129. NORWICH - BURDICK, HOWARD EARL (Marine/SSG) 66W 003
  3130. NORWICH - FRINK, RICHARD W (Marine/PFC) 57E 008
  3131. NORWICH - TARANTO, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 41W 054
  3132. NORWOOD - COLBERT, DOUGLAS ROBERT (Army/PFC) 15E 040
  3133. NUNDA - DURYEA, ARNOLD MAX (Army/PFC) 38E 048
  3134. NYACK - BROOKS, ANDRE MAURICE (Army/PVT) 56E 035
  3135. NYACK - DANIEL, ANDREW JAMES (Army/CPL) 36E 069
  3136. OAK HILL - DEDEK, JOHN FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 32W 077
  3137. OAK HILL - HULL, ARNOLD MELVIN (Army/PFC) 13E 053
  3138. OAKDALE - TODARELLO, FRANCIS VINCENT (Army/CPL) 59W 016
  3139. OCEANSIDE - CANAN, HAROLD JEFFREY (Army/SGT) 26E 070
  3140. OCEANSIDE - CARLIN, STEPHEN BERNARD (Army/1LT) 35W 058
  3141. OCEANSIDE - HUEFFNER, RICHARD ALAN (Marine/PFC) 40E 075
  3142. OCEANSIDE - KNECHT, ADAM DYCKMAN (Army/CPL) 56E 026
  3143. OCEANSIDE - MAIORANA, RONALD VINCENT (Marine/PFC) 30E 071
  3144. OCEANSIDE - PENFOLD, PETER ALLAN (Marine/LCPL) 28E 029
  3145. OCEANSIDE - RIZZO, JOHN MICHAEL JR (Army/WO) 14W 034
  3146. OGDENSBURG - CARMODY, TIMOTHY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 46W 012
  3147. OGDENSBURG - CONROY, PAUL AMES JR (Army/MSG) 17E 027
  3148. OGDENSBURG - WOOD, ROBERT VICTOR (Army/SGT) 14E 025
  3149. OLEAN - BAILEY, DONALD GERALD (Marine/CPL) 02W 103
  3150. OLEAN - DUPRE, CHARLES VAUGHN (Army/SP4) 29W 028
  3151. OLEAN - GODFREY, JOHN JR (Army/1LT) 39E 032
  3152. OLEAN - GOODRICH, EDWIN RILEY JR (Air Force/LTC) 16E 068
  3153. OLEAN - HENRY, DANIEL BENEDICT (Navy/HM1) 36E 014
  3154. OLEAN - MONTAGUE, DENNIS EDWARD (Navy/LTJG) 33E 039
  3155. ONEIDA - CRAIG, PHILIP CHARLES (Navy/CDR) 23E 001
  3156. ONEIDA - HAVENS, KENNETH GAGE (Army/SP4) 17W 101
  3157. ONEIDA - LESLIE, PHILLIP WILLARD (Marine/LCPL) 25E 059
  3158. ONEIDA - NORTON, GEORGE HAROLD (Air Force/CPT) 02E 052
  3159. ONEIDA - PORTER, WILLIAM ROY (Army/SGT) 09W 002
  3160. ONEONTA - ELMANDORF, ARTHUR DEWEY (Army/SP4) 52W 009
  3161. ONEONTA - JONES, WILLIAM BARTON (Marine/PFC) 31W 050
  3162. ONEONTA - KOHLAND, RICHARD GLEN (Marine/LCPL) 29E 067
  3163. ONEONTA - REYNOLDS, GEORGE F JR (Army/SP4) 28W 085
  3164. ONEONTA - RITTLINGER, DONALD ANDREW (Marine/LCPL) 36W 065
  3165. ONEONTA - TOWNSEND, BURDETTE D JR (Army/CWO) 01W 046
  3166. ONEONTA - WATERS, LEON ELDRED JR (Army/SP4) 41E 014
  3167. ONEONTA - WHEELER, JAMES CHRISTOPHER (Army/SP4) 10W 073
  3168. ONEONTA - WIEDEMAN, ROBERT ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 41E 033
  3169. ONTARIO - KOOMAN, GARY ROGER (Army/SP4) 24E 095
  3170. ONTARIO - MOORE, JAMES RODNEY (Marine/SSG) 15E 120
  3171. ORANGE - BURKE, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 43W 012
  3172. ORCHARD PARK - BEALE, ROBERT BOUGHTON (Marine/CPT) 16E 099
  3173. ORCHARD PARK - BOCHNEWETCH, SHERMAN II (Army/1LT) 13W 066
  3174. ORCHARD PARK - HENNING, DOUGLAS ALLEN (Army/PVT) 52W 043
  3175. ORCHARD PARK - TOWNSEND, GARY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 42W 051
  3176. ORISKANY - AMES, THOMAS ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 02E 023
  3177. OSSINING - MANCUSO, SALVATORE (Army/SP4) 33W 066
  3178. OSSINING - MC CARTHY, TIMOTHY JOHN (Army/1LT) 13E 065
  3179. OSSINING - MRAVAK, THOMAS A (Air Force/CPT) 05W 075
  3180. OSSINING - WEEKS, DAVID L (Air Force/LTC) 01W 120
  3181. OSWEGO - MC RAE, ADELBERT EARL (Marine/SGT) 36W 058
  3182. OVID - MANNING, BRUCE K (Army/CPL) 21E 014
  3183. OWEGO - ZIMMER, JAMES LEON (Army/PFC) 66E 005
  3184. OYSTER BAY - BREZINSKI, CHARLES ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 34W 082
  3185. OYSTER BAY - PULLEN, THOMAS RICHARD (Army/SGT) 50W 039
  3186. OZONE PARK - BUTLER, TERRENCE EDWIN (Army/1LT) 48W 052
  3187. OZONE PARK - CAPRIGLIONE, ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 08E 118
  3188. OZONE PARK - KIRCHER, ALFRED GEORGE (Army/SSG) 20E 104
  3189. OZONE PARK - ORLANDO, GASPER (Army/PFC) 53E 039
  3190. OZONE PARK - PIGNATARO, JULIUS PHILIP (Army/PFC) 28W 074
  3191. OZONE PARK - SIKORSKI, SIGMOND MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 29W 024
  3192. OZONE PARK - TOPORCER, ANDREW JAMES JR (Army/CPL) 37W 002
  3193. OZONE PARK - TROVATO, ROSS ANGELO (Army/SP4) 03W 091
  3194. PALMYRA - MAIN, RICHARD HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 05E 001
  3195. PALMYRA - SMALLIDGE, JEFFERY RONALD (Army/PFC) 10E 098
  3196. PARISH - BRITTON, BERNARD BRUCE (Army/SP4) 25E 018
  3197. PARISH - LAROCK, REXFORD ADELBERT (Marine/LCPL) 11E 008
  3198. PATCHOGUE - BRENNAN, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/PFC) 25E 113
  3199. PATCHOGUE - CASSIDY, RAYMOND SENTER (Army/SP4) 18E 078
  3200. PATCHOGUE - CERVELLINO, CARMINE ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 01E 050
  3201. PATCHOGUE - CURRY, FRANCIS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 04W 048
  3202. PATCHOGUE - FISHER, FRANK CLARK (Marine/CPL) 25E 050
  3203. PATCHOGUE - KALER, RICHARD DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 09E 062
  3204. PATCHOGUE - PERRY, FRANK MICHAEL JR (Army/CPL) 10W 126
  3205. PATCHOGUE - SPISTO, JUSTIN RICHARD (Army/CPT) 13W 083
  3206. PATTERSON - FOSTER, JAMES CLAIR (Army/CPL) 40E 017
  3207. PATTERSON - KEELER, WILLIAM HOWARD (Army/SP4) 28W 027
  3208. PATTERSON - STARR, EDWARD IRWIN (Army/CPT) 13E 103
  3209. PAVILION - FRY, GEORGE HAROLD (Army/SP4) 21W 100
  3210. PEARL RIVER - AHLMEYER, HEINZ JR (Marine/2LT) 19E 077
  3211. PEARL RIVER - BAUER, ROBERT ERNEST (Army/WO) 07W 091
  3212. PEARL RIVER - KERNAN, MICHAEL ROBERT (Army/SGT) 10W 097
  3213. PEEKSKILL - AMATO, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 19E 102
  3214. PEEKSKILL - CHASE, OLIVER C JR (Air Force/CPT) 02E 042
  3215. PEEKSKILL - CREED, BARTON SHELDON (Navy/LCDR) 04W 043
  3216. PEEKSKILL - DORSEY, WILLIAM TIMOTHY (Army/PFC) 09W 115
  3217. PEEKSKILL - GUICHAUD, FRANK JOHN (Marine/PFC) 20E 095
  3218. PEEKSKILL - HUDSON, JOHN BARDEN (Marine/PFC) 51E 008
  3219. PEEKSKILL - IRWIN, ROBERT HARRY (Air Force/LTC) 02W 107
  3220. PEEKSKILL - KELLY, WILLIAM MARTIN (Army/PFC) 08E 076
  3221. PEEKSKILL - LOCKHART, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SP5) 04W 038
  3222. PEEKSKILL - MOSHIER, CHESTER JOHN JR (Marine/SSG) 50W 001
  3223. PEEKSKILL - MOWBRAY, DOUGLAS RONALD (Marine/PFC) 10E 097
  3224. PEEKSKILL - OSBORNE, LAWRENCE ELSTON (Army/SGT) 48E 008
  3225. PEEKSKILL - POGGI, MICHAEL LOUIS (Army/SGT) 28W 073
  3226. PEEKSKILL - REED, BRUCE EDWARD (Army/CPL) 31W 096
  3227. PELHAM - HOUSE, JOHN ALEXANDER II (Marine/CPT) 22E 087
  3228. PELHAM - HOWARD, ELI PAGE JR (Army/LTC) 19W 068
  3229. PELHAM - PRIOR, ANTHONY GEORGE (Army/CPT) 65W 013
  3230. PELHAM MANOR - DI SAPIO, DONALD ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 08E 044
  3231. PENFIELD - DEWISPELAERE, REXFORD JOH (Air Force/SMS) 16W 116
  3232. PENFIELD - FUNK, ROBERT NELSON (Army/SSG) 17W 120
  3233. PENFIELD - KING, THOMAS GEORGE (Marine/2LT) 22E 107
  3234. PENNELLVILLE - ALSEVER, MICHAEL HADWIN (Army/1LT) 06W 109
  3235. PERRYSBURG - DEWYEA, RONALD RICHARD (Army/SP4) 21W 031
  3236. PERRYSBURG - HILLS, RICKY J (Army/SP4) 08W 066
  3237. PERU - DUPREY, ARTHUR RAYMOND (Marine/CPL) 48W 025
  3238. PETERSBURG - SHERIDAN, EUGENE RAYMOND (Army/SFC) 28W 093
  3239. PHELPS - COON, JOHN LEMOINE (Air Force/SSGT) 66E 007
  3240. PHELPS - DE LOOZE, JERALD FREDERICK (Army/1LT) 31E 091
  3241. PHILADELPHIA - WARD, RICHARD HENRY (Army/SP4) 11W 029
  3242. PHOENIX - PICKARD, DENNIS LEE (Army/PFC) 35E 078
  3243. PHOENIX - RAVER, CHARLES DAVID (Marine/PFC) 62E 010
  3244. PIFFARD - PRETE, ROBERT NICHOLAS (Army/SGT) 27W 007
  3245. PINE CITY - DEVINE, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 07W 001
  3246. PINE PLAINS - LYNCH, JAMES JOSEPH III (Marine/PFC) 27W 032
  3247. PINE VALLEY - SMITH, GEORGE EUGENE (Army/SSG) 23E 053
  3248. PITTSFORD - GRESENS, JOHN CARL (Marine/LCPL) 13E 118
  3249. PITTSFORD - LAWTON, MICHAEL EUGENE (Army/SGT) 37W 017
  3250. PITTSFORD - MORGAN, MELVIN DAVID JR (Army/SP5) 35W 020
  3251. PITTSFORD - PERRINE, ELTON LAWRENCE (Air Force/COL) 20E 086
  3252. PLAINVIEW - BOLSON, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 37W 028
  3253. PLAINVIEW - JANOSKA, JOHN JAY JR (Army/SSG) 14W 029
  3254. PLAINVIEW - SALTZ, ERIC DONN (Army/PFC) 19W 098
  3255. PLATTSBURGH - ASPINALL, WILLIAM ALBERT (Marine/CPL) 26E 064
  3256. PLATTSBURGH - BONNETT, EUGENE EDWARD (Army/SSG) 13E 042
  3257. PLATTSBURGH - BROWN, EDWARD FREDERICK JR (Marine/PFC) 14W 130
  3258. PLATTSBURGH - CONLEY, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 21E 022
  3259. PLATTSBURGH - CUDWORTH, ALBERT WAYNE (Army/PFC) 47E 048
  3260. PLATTSBURGH - HEROLD, RICHARD WALTER (Air Force/CPT) 01W 069
  3261. PLATTSBURGH - LA BOUNTY, GENE ALFRED (Marine/LCPL) 64E 006
  3262. PLATTSBURGH - LATOUR, CARL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 08E 087
  3263. PLATTSBURGH - SIPE, ROBERT VINCENT (Marine/LCPL) 27E 037
  3264. PLATTSBURGH - TOWNSLEY, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PVT) 13E 118
  3265. PLATTSBURGH - WALLACE, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 26E 020
  3266. PLATTSBURGH - WRAY, WILLIAM CLAYTON (Marine/PFC) 42W 003
  3267. PLEASANT VALLEY - CADENHEAD, THEODORE L (Marine/PFC) 13W 102
  3268. PLEASANT VALLEY - MITCHELL, PHILIP DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 34E 038
  3269. PLEASANTVILLE - PYLE, HOWARD MACDONALD JR (Army/CPL) 19W 020
  3270. PLEASANTVILLE - SHINE, ANTHONY CAMERON (Air Force/LTC) 01W 093
  3271. PLEASANTVILLE - SHINE, JONATHAN CAMERON (Army/1LT) 06W 002
  3272. POINT JEFFERSON STATION - REGGIO, GERARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 21W 056
  3273. POLAND - BLODGETT, DAVID WILMER (Army/PFC) 02E 106
  3274. PORT BYRON - BARNES, ROBERT SEWELL (Army/PFC) 26E 021
  3275. PORT CHESTER - CATHER, TERRENCE JAY (Army/PFC) 10E 061
  3276. PORT CHESTER - HOWE, FRANK ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 32W 065
  3277. PORT CHESTER - JAMILSKI, MARIAN (Marine/PFC) 39W 074
  3278. PORT CHESTER - LARKIN, JOHN PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 45E 024
  3279. PORT CHESTER - SMITH, JOSEPH EARNEST (Marine/CPL) 47W 012
  3280. PORT CHESTER - TATE, CHARLES THOMAS JR (Marine/PFC) 35E 082
  3281. PORT HENRY - BAKER, MICHAEL DEAN (Navy/SN) 01W 005
  3282. PORT JERVIS - ALLEE, RICHARD KENNETH (Air Force/COL) 36W 055
  3283. PORT JERVIS - CASE, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 19E 069
  3284. PORT WASHINGTON - ALDRICH, ROBERT HENRY (Marine/1LT) 02W 132
  3285. PORT WASHINGTON - BOARDMAN, DAVIS JAMES (Army/2LT) 36E 048
  3286. PORT WASHINGTON - FERGUSON, RICHARD HAROLD (Army/CPL) 57W 017
  3287. PORT WASHINGTON - POLCHOW, WILLIAM ALFRED (Marine/SGT) 35E 018
  3288. PORT WASHINGTON - TRINCHITELLA, FRANCIS A (Army/SP4) 15W 080
  3289. PORT WASHINGTON - ZWERLEIN, ROBERT LOUIS (Navy/AN) 24E 065
  3290. POTSDAM - BURKETT, EDWARD DALE (Army/SP5) 06W 084
  3291. POTSDAM - GUNNING, LEO BRENT (Army/SP4) 48E 004
  3292. POTSDAM - MURRAY, WAYNE PAUL (Army/PFC) 29E 091
  3293. POTSDAM - RIGGS, STEVEN JAMES (Army/1LT) 45W 034
  3294. POUGHKEEPSIE - BROWN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 16W 086
  3295. POUGHKEEPSIE - BURNS, JAMES PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 21E 057
  3296. POUGHKEEPSIE - FRYE, JOHN R (Army/1LT) 21W 093
  3297. POUGHKEEPSIE - GANNON, GERALD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 15E 064
  3298. POUGHKEEPSIE - HOAG, PAUL RICHARD JR (Army/SP4) 59E 023
  3299. POUGHKEEPSIE - HURLIHE, RICHARD RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 32W 038
  3300. POUGHKEEPSIE - JOHNSON, HERBERT BURTON (Army/SGT) 53W 020
  3301. POUGHKEEPSIE - LONG, PATRICK JEROME (Army/SGT) 30E 004
  3302. POUGHKEEPSIE - MC KENNA, NELSON WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 31E 015
  3303. POUGHKEEPSIE - MC KINNEY, RICHARD HENRY (Army/PFC) 50W 036
  3304. POUGHKEEPSIE - RHODES, CLIFFORD M JR (Marine/CPL) 19E 051
  3305. POUND RIDGE - HEERDT, RANDY LEIGH (Army/PFC) 18E 102
  3306. PRATTSBURG - MC LOUD, DOUGLAS LYLE (Army/CPL) 31E 051
  3307. PULASKI - GALLAGHER, LARRY HERBERT (Army/PFC) 50W 005
  3308. PULASKI - WILSON, PETER JOE (Army/SFC) 06W 010
  3309. PUTNAM STATION - BAIN, THOMAS ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 01E 065
  3310. PUTNAM VALLEY - GILLEN, ROBERT C (Army/SP4) 33E 057
  3311. PUTNAM VALLEY - VINSCOTSKI, ROBERT VALENTI (Army/SP4) 33E 043
  3312. PYRITES - BACKUS, KENNETH FRANK (Air Force/CPT) 20E 081
  3313. QUEENS VILLAGE - CAVANAGH, ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 04E 064
  3314. QUEENS VILLAGE - JANKOWSKI, RICHARD JOHN (Army/SP4) 09E 019
  3315. QUEENS VILLAGE - LUDWIG, CHARLES (Army/SSG) 43E 009
  3316. QUEENS VILLAGE - MAC NEIL, DOUGLAS GERALD (Army/1LT) 12W 104
  3317. QUEENS VILLAGE - MILLS, DONALD (Army/SSG) 17E 045
  3318. QUEENS VILLAGE - SAMORAY, RICHARD MARTIN (Army/CPL) 48W 015
  3319. QUEENS VILLAGE - SINCLAIR, GARY PHILIP (Army/PFC) 15W 079
  3320. RAINBOW LAKE - DOTY, VAUGHN ORMON (Army/SP4) 35W 082
  3321. RANSOMVILLE - HASTINGS, CARLETON PHILIP (Army/SP4) 56W 022
  3322. RATHBONE - RIAL, RICHARD FRED (Army/SP4) 35E 080
  3323. RAVENA - SLINGERLAND, HAROLD J JR (Marine/PFC) 35W 071
  3324. RED CREEK - LIVINGSTON, JOHN DEWEY (Army/SGT) 06W 004
  3325. RED CREEK - SMITH, EDWARD DEWILTON JR (Air Force/MSGT) 02W 123
  3326. REGO PARK - CARVALLO, CESAR EDUARDO (Marine/LCPL) 22E 097
  3327. RENSSELAER - CUMMINGS, ROBERT GEORGE JR (Army/SP6) 10E 105
  3328. RENSSELAER - KONEVAL, ARTHUR PAUL (Army/PFC) 28W 099
  3329. RENSSELAER - LADOUCEUR, LANNY GUY (Army/1LT) 10W 065
  3330. RENSSELAER - MOORE, CHARLES EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 15W 115
  3331. RENSSELAER - OLIVER, KENNETH EARLSTON (Marine/CPL) 08W 105
  3332. RENSSELAER - RANELLUCCI, RAYMOND ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 06E 009
  3333. RENSSELAER - SHORTS, WILLIAM VINCENT (Army/SP4) 13E 012
  3334. REXFORD - EVANS, ERIC WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 13E 040
  3335. RHINEBECK - WHITE, JOSEPH RUMMEL JR (Navy/BM3) 50W 033
  3336. RICHLAND - BURDICK, DANIEL JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 37W 028
  3337. RICHLAND - WILSON, ROBERT GRANT (Marine/CPL) 12E 035
  3338. RICHMOND HILL - ANDERSON, DOUGLAS RAY (Air Force/TSGT) 09W 114
  3339. RICHMOND HILL - COFFEY, EDWARD VINCENT (Army/CPL) 47W 014
  3340. RICHMOND HILL - HART, JOSEPH BRENDAN (Army/PFC) 05W 133
  3341. RICHMOND HILL - HAYES, BRUCE ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 63W 006
  3342. RICHMOND HILL - MC CORMICK, PATRICK JOHN (Army/CPL) 46W 018
  3343. RICHMOND HILL - REHDER, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/SP4) 40W 008
  3344. RICHMOND HILL - SHAVEL, FREDRICK STANLEY (Army/SP4) 27W 097
  3345. RICHMOND HILL - SIBILLY, JOHN RICHARD (Marine/SGT) 26E 031
  3346. RICHMOND HILL - SMITH, MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 07W 126
  3347. RICHMOND HILL - STRACK, LAWRENCE (Army/PVT) 16E 014
  3348. RICHMOND HILL - STRIDIRON, GEORGE THOMAS (Army/SFC) 07E 015
  3349. RICHMOND HILL - WILLETT, LOUIS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 15E 037
  3350. RICHVILLE - BEANE, HAROLD GEORGE JR (Army/PFC) 43E 040
  3351. RICHVILLE - ROBERTS, HARLEY RICHARD (Marine/SGT) 53W 038
  3352. RIDGEWOOD - ANDERSEN, ANDREW CARL (Army/SP4) 57E 013
  3353. RIDGEWOOD - BRASILE, TERRENCE CARMINE (Army/SGT) 20W 106
  3354. RIDGEWOOD - DE DOMINIC, ROBERT MARIO (Army/SP4) 20E 014
  3355. RIDGEWOOD - GALANTE, RONALD ALFRED (Army/SP4) 35E 020
  3356. RIDGEWOOD - KRESSE, WOLFGANG EDWARD (Army/PVT) 20E 001
  3357. RIDGEWOOD - KROUSLIS, JOHN DAVID (Army/1LT) 36W 035
  3358. RIDGEWOOD - MALONEY, JOHN EDWARD JR (Marine/SGT) 36E 078
  3359. RIDGEWOOD - PACKARD, ROBERT FRANK (Marine/PFC) 12E 038
  3360. RIDGEWOOD - RIBITSCH, ERIC (Army/PFC) 08E 124
  3361. RIDGEWOOD - SCHUSTER, JOSEPH JOHN (Marine/SSG) 03E 004
  3362. RIDGEWOOD - TRUGLIO, ROBERT (Army/PFC) 07W 120
  3363. RIDGEWOOD - VULTAGGIO, ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 21W 087
  3364. RIPLEY - SHEA, GARY JOHN (Army/SP4) 61E 002
  3365. RIVERHEAD - LANGHORN, GARFIELD M (Army/PFC) 34W 009
  3366. RIVERHEAD - MEYER, LOWELL WAYNE (Navy/MM2) 24W 032
  3367. RIVERHEAD - WALTERS, JAMES REESE (Army/SP4) 25W 113
  3368. ROCHDALE VILLAGE - NOWLIN, FLETCHER JACOB JR (Army/SP4) 23W 056
  3369. ROCHESTER - BABEY, DAVID PAUL (Army/SP4) 17W 089
  3370. ROCHESTER - BALAZY, GEORGE STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 02E 081
  3371. ROCHESTER - BARNARD, RICHARD GEORGE (Army/SFC) 36W 061
  3372. ROCHESTER - BARTOLF, NOEL MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 04E 049
  3373. ROCHESTER - BEATTY, DONALD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 65W 004
  3374. ROCHESTER - BICKEL, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 29E 027
  3375. ROCHESTER - BOYD, STEPHEN LESLIE (Marine/LCPL) 08W 078
  3376. ROCHESTER - BRADY, MICHAEL EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 29W 042
  3377. ROCHESTER - BRUCE, JEFFREY RICHARD (Marine/SGT) 32W 003
  3378. ROCHESTER - BRULE, GORDON JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 27E 004
  3379. ROCHESTER - BRYSON, ROBERT EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 17E 049
  3380. ROCHESTER - BURNS, ROCKY AUGUST (Marine/PFC) 13W 061
  3381. ROCHESTER - CALDWELL, EDWARD CLARK III (Navy/HM2) 13W 036
  3382. ROCHESTER - CANNAN, DENNIS CHARLES (Army/PFC) 06W 020
  3383. ROCHESTER - CAPUANO, FRANK PHILIP (Marine/CPL) 39E 030
  3384. ROCHESTER - CARAPEZZA, RICHARD ALLAN (Army/SP4) 31W 099
  3385. ROCHESTER - CARDOT, JOHN ANDREW (Army/CPL) 09E 126
  3386. ROCHESTER - CHRISTIANO, JOSEPH (Air Force/COL) 04E 036
  3387. ROCHESTER - COSTANZA, KENNETH DAVID (Marine/PFC) 17W 005
  3388. ROCHESTER - COTTERILL, MICHAEL J (Air Force/A1C) 26W 044
  3389. ROCHESTER - CRANE, DAVID CHAUNCEY (Marine/LCPL) 50W 048
  3390. ROCHESTER - CULHANE, GERALD AUGUSTINE (Army/SSG) 26E 059
  3391. ROCHESTER - DAVIS, AARON JR (Air Force/A1C) 05W 098
  3392. ROCHESTER - DE FRANCO, JAMES CLINTON (Army/PFC) 13W 041
  3393. ROCHESTER - DENGLER, JOHN LEO (Army/SP4) 41E 063
  3394. ROCHESTER - DENNISON, JAMES RICHARD (Navy/CDR) 33E 012
  3395. ROCHESTER - DEVOS, WILLIAM MARINUS (Marine/PFC) 40E 003
  3396. ROCHESTER - DRAPER, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 58W 007
  3397. ROCHESTER - DUNHAM, RICHARD FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 17E 028
  3398. ROCHESTER - EHRMENTRAUT, JOHN E JR (Marine/PFC) 01E 108
  3399. ROCHESTER - EKWELL, THOMAS JANES (Marine/LCPL) 31E 011
  3400. ROCHESTER - FORBUSH, ROBERT WALDRON JR (Army/PFC) 19E 025
  3401. ROCHESTER - FOREST, DONALD STEVEN (Army/CPL) 28W 045
  3402. ROCHESTER - FRENCH, ALBERT LEROY (Army/1SG) 09E 122
  3403. ROCHESTER - GEARING, WILLIAM CARL JR (Army/SP5) 24W 054
  3404. ROCHESTER - GEBBIE, RONALD JACKSON (Navy/GMG3) 31W 079
  3405. ROCHESTER - GRASSI, ERNEST JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 37W 074
  3406. ROCHESTER - GRAUERT, HANS HERBERT (Navy/LTJG) 29E 015
  3407. ROCHESTER - GRAVES, DONALD LAVERNE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 025
  3408. ROCHESTER - GRAZIOSI, FRANCIS GEORGE (Army/SFC) 14W 022
  3409. ROCHESTER - GREEN, RICHARD JR (Army/SGT) 44W 063
  3410. ROCHESTER - GRUHN, ROBERT AYERS (Army/SP4) 25W 101
  3411. ROCHESTER - HAMILTON, JOHN DAVID JR (Army/PFC) 28W 027
  3412. ROCHESTER - HARSTER, RAYMOND JAMES (Marine/PVT) 40W 053
  3413. ROCHESTER - HAUPT, WILLIAM HENRY III (Marine/LCPL) 35W 004
  3414. ROCHESTER - HENTSCHEL, ROBERT EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 32E 073
  3415. ROCHESTER - HILL, RICHARD ALFRED (Army/1LT) 17E 079
  3416. ROCHESTER - HOCKRIDGE, JAMES ALAN (Air Force/CPT) 01W 082
  3417. ROCHESTER - HOPPOUGH, DENNIS KARL (Marine/LCPL) 20W 009
  3418. ROCHESTER - HOWARD, TAYLOR BROOKS JR (Air Force/SSGT) 50E 039
  3419. ROCHESTER - HUCKS, WALTER HERMAN (Army/MSG) 41E 009
  3420. ROCHESTER - HUGHES, GRAHAM (Marine/PFC) 24W 085
  3421. ROCHESTER - JACQUES, DONALD (Marine/2LT) 41E 022
  3422. ROCHESTER - JAMROCK, STANLEY M (Army/PFC) 39E 048
  3423. ROCHESTER - KEENAN, DENNIS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 21E 001
  3424. ROCHESTER - KNAPP, DAVID BRUCE (Army/PFC) 57E 005
  3425. ROCHESTER - KNIGHT, ALBERT S III (Marine/LCPL) 02E 016
  3426. ROCHESTER - KOHLRUSCH, WILLIAM FREDERICK (Navy/LTJG) 06E 071
  3427. ROCHESTER - LAMPMAN, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/SP4) 16E 021
  3428. ROCHESTER - LANE, LOUIS MICHAEL (Marine/SGT) 49E 003
  3429. ROCHESTER - LEONE, JOHN FRANK (Marine/CPL) 18E 109
  3430. ROCHESTER - LESURE, ERNEST ESTELL (Army/SSG) 49E 044
  3431. ROCHESTER - LUPIEN, DAVID G (Army/SP4) 41E 011
  3432. ROCHESTER - MACCIO, DONALD J (Air Force/CPT) 20W 057
  3433. ROCHESTER - MARASCO, WILLIAM FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 37W 040
  3434. ROCHESTER - MATARAZZO, PETER DAVID (Marine/PFC) 43W 040
  3435. ROCHESTER - MATTESON, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 48W 007
  3436. ROCHESTER - MC CARTHY, CARL RICHARD JR (Army/SP4) 07W 078
  3437. ROCHESTER - MULARZ, JOHN BRUCE (Army/SP4) 48W 014
  3438. ROCHESTER - MURPHY, JAMES HOWARD (Navy/LT) 13E 059
  3439. ROCHESTER - NEDERLK, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (Army/SP4) 31E 093
  3440. ROCHESTER - NIEDERMEIER, THOMAS DAVID (Marine/PVT) 21E 001
  3441. ROCHESTER - OWEN, TIMOTHY SAMUEL (Army/SSG) 54W 018
  3442. ROCHESTER - PADUCHOWSKI, PAUL RICHARD (Army/CPL) 37E 065
  3443. ROCHESTER - PANICCIA, RONALD JAMES (Army/CPL) 38W 037
  3444. ROCHESTER - PAPKE, THEODORE ARTHUR (Army/WO) 37E 042
  3445. ROCHESTER - PARKER, GEORGE JOSEPH JR (Marine/SGT) 26W 015
  3446. ROCHESTER - PETRAMALO, THOMAS (Army/2LT) 25E 025
  3447. ROCHESTER - PETSOS, PHILLIP CHRIS (Army/SP4) 21W 120
  3448. ROCHESTER - PRIEST, DONALD JAMES (Army/PFC) 09E 034
  3449. ROCHESTER - REED, DAVID NEAL (Marine/LCPL) 15W 087
  3450. ROCHESTER - RICHARDSON, EUGENE (Air Force/A1C) 01E 068
  3451. ROCHESTER - ROBENA, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 41E 027
  3452. ROCHESTER - ROBLES-MIRANDA, JOSE ANTON (Army/SSG) 16E 126
  3453. ROCHESTER - SAGE, ROBERT DAVID (Marine/PFC) 13E 029
  3454. ROCHESTER - SCHEIB, RALPH EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 18E 064
  3455. ROCHESTER - SCOTT, GARY ARNOLD (Army/2LT) 47E 005
  3456. ROCHESTER - SCOTT, JAMES GUINAN (Army/SP4) 40W 055
  3457. ROCHESTER - SEILER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 21W 026
  3458. ROCHESTER - SENESE, CHRISTOPHER LEIGH (Marine/PFC) 27W 078
  3459. ROCHESTER - SKEBECK, EDWARD JOHN JR (Marine/LCPL) 18E 111
  3460. ROCHESTER - SMITH, BARRY JAMES (Army/SP4) 16W 103
  3461. ROCHESTER - SMITH, RICHARD FLOYD (Army/PFC) 06E 016
  3462. ROCHESTER - SMITH, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 25E 048
  3463. ROCHESTER - SOCHACKI, NICHOLES (Marine/PFC) 05E 077
  3464. ROCHESTER - STIRPE, JOHN (Army/PVT) 42W 060
  3465. ROCHESTER - STRASSNER, CORNELIUS WILLI (Army/SP4) 41E 055
  3466. ROCHESTER - STRONG, ANDREW CARNEGIE III (Army/PFC) 03W 062
  3467. ROCHESTER - TETTE, JOHN BERNARD (Marine/PFC) 02E 062
  3468. ROCHESTER - THACKER, JAMES (Marine/GSGT) 20W 084
  3469. ROCHESTER - THURSTON, WESLEY GEORGE (Army/PFC) 37E 046
  3470. ROCHESTER - VAN REYPEN, ROBERT JULIUS (Marine/PFC) 06E 054
  3471. ROCHESTER - WARREN, STEPHEN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 05W 072
  3472. ROCHESTER - WAUGH, JOHN LOUIS (Army/PFC) 37W 060
  3473. ROCHESTER - WAY, THOMAS URBAN (Army/PFC) 27E 079
  3474. ROCHESTER - WILHELM, RICHARD THOMAS (Army/CPL) 18W 013
  3475. ROCHESTER - YATTEAU, RICHARD FRANKLIN (Marine/LCPL) 45W 012
  3476. ROCK TAVERN - BERGER, ROBERT FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 11W 121
  3477. ROCKAWAY - DE MICHAEL, DENNIS JOHN (Army/PFC) 16E 057
  3478. ROCKAWAY - JOHNSON, EDWARD A JR (Army/SP4) 04W 005
  3479. ROCKAWAY - WASHINGTON, WILLIE JAMES (Marine/PVT) 18W 052
  3480. ROCKAWAY BEACH - HAYES, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/PFC) 35W 021
  3481. ROCKAWAY BEACH - MORRIS, GARY KEVE (Army/CPL) 64E 006
  3482. ROCKAWAY BEACH - VALENTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL JR (Marine/LCPL) 01E 013
  3483. ROCKLAND - FALDERMEYER, HAROLD JOHN (Army/CPT) 01W 023
  3484. ROCKVILLE - MAINARDY, GEORGE WILLIAM (Air Force/SGT) 02W 137
  3485. ROCKVILLE CENTRE - BROWN, RICHARD (Marine/SGT) 21E 003
  3486. ROCKVILLE CENTRE - CLEMENS, ROGER O (Air Force/MAJ) 43W 034
  3487. ROCKVILLE CENTRE - FERRIL, JOHN HENRY II (Marine/LCPL) 23E 025
  3488. ROCKVILLE CENTRE - MARFURT, RICHARD AGUST JR (Army/SP5) 15W 087
  3489. ROCKVILLE CENTRE - MEEHAN, RAYMOND PATRICK (Army/PFC) 02E 029
  3490. ROCKVILLE CENTRE - PARKER, WILLIAM HILL (Marine/LCPL) 59W 011
  3491. ROCKVILLE CENTRE - SORRENTINO, GERALD DAVID (Army/CPL) 59W 018
  3492. RODMAN - LOWE, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 12W 118
  3493. ROME - CHENEY, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/WO) 33E 007
  3494. ROME - DE HIMER, MARTIN JAMES (Army/SP4) 13W 111
  3495. ROME - GRIFFIN, BRADFORD THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 26E 062
  3496. ROME - HENDERSON, HENRY F III (Marine/PFC) 39E 072
  3497. ROME - HENDRIX, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/SP4) 33W 026
  3498. ROME - JANSEN, ARTHUR RUSSELL (Marine/CPL) 35E 023
  3499. ROME - MARTURANO, JOSEPH A JR (Marine/PFC) 43E 025
  3500. ROME - MC ZEAL, MARTIN ALLEN (Army/SP4) 22W 081
  3501. ROME - MONTOYA, ANTHONY JOHN JR (Marine/LCPL) 42W 031
  3502. ROME - NIELSEN, ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 33E 073
  3503. ROME - TANNEY, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 42W 002
  3504. ROME - THOMAS, WYATT STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 39W 057
  3505. RONKONKOMA - MIGLIORE, LUCIEN JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 08W 103
  3506. ROOSEVELT - EWING, ARTHUR RICHARD (Army/PFC) 27E 019
  3507. ROOSEVELT - GRAYSON, JOE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 35W 065
  3508. ROOSEVELT - LEAHY, ROBERT MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 59W 025
  3509. ROOSEVELT - ROWCROFT, MICHAEL J (Army/SP4) 44W 016
  3510. ROSEDALE - AUTORINO, JOSEPH G JR (Army/PFC) 16W 086
  3511. ROSEDALE - BOONE, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/SP4) 45W 048
  3512. ROSEDALE - CARSON, BRADLEY JAMES (Army/PFC) 26E 088
  3513. ROSEDALE - JOHNSON, ROBERT LEONARD JR (Army/PFC) 51E 017
  3514. ROSEDALE - KELLY, JAMES KEVIN (Marine/LCPL) 48W 057
  3515. ROSEDALE - KOENIG, ROY ROBERT (Army/CPL) 41W 025
  3516. ROSEDALE - ROSOLIE, WALTER WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 47E 024
  3517. ROSLYN - GRANDE, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 32E 017
  3518. ROSLYN - KELLEY, BERNARD JAMES (Army/SFC) 01E 122
  3519. ROSLYN - WEINPER, ARTHUR J (Army/CPL) 48E 056
  3520. ROSLYN HEIGHTS - DIAMOND, STEPHEN WHITMAN (Air Force/MAJ) 09E 038
  3521. ROSLYN HEIGHTS - SOLOMON, SIDNEY MORTON (Air Force/SSGT) 10W 054
  3522. ROSLYN HEIGHTS - WEISMAN, ALAN N (Army/PFC) 12E 092
  3523. ROUND LAKE - YATES, DONALD FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 14E 094
  3524. ROUSE PORT - SNOW, JOHN FRANCIS (Navy/AMS2) 24E 043
  3525. ROUSES POINT - ELDRIDGE, THOMAS FARRELL (Marine/1LT) 04E 044
  3526. ROUSES POINT - LA FOUNTAIN, ROBERT ALAN (Marine/PFC) 46E 056
  3527. RUSSELL - MC BROOM, WILLIAM STANLEY (Army/PFC) 22E 045
  3528. RYE - BACON, WILLIAM IVOR TENNEY (Marine/SSG) 22E 082
  3529. RYE - MC GRATH, PAUL MARTIN (Marine/2LT) 59W 026
  3530. RYE - REINER, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 62E 010
  3531. SALAMANCA - FRANKLIN, KEITH KOY (Army/SP4) 10W 024
  3532. SALAMANCA - MOHR, VICTOR ALLEN (Army/SP4) 52E 008
  3533. SALAMANCA - ROBBINS, ARNOLD LEE (Army/SFC) 10W 047
  3534. SALAMANCA - STACY, WALTER ROBERT (Army/WO) 24W 022
  3535. SANBORN - CARLISLE, THOMAS G II (Army/WO) 46E 061
  3536. SARANAC LAKE - MACEY, EARL FRANCIS JR (Marine/LCPL) 33E 009
  3537. SARATOGA SPRINGS - CLOSSON, JAMES STANLEY (Air Force/A1C) 35W 075
  3538. SARATOGA SPRINGS - CROCKER, DENTON WINSLOW JR (Army/PFC) 08E 006
  3539. SARATOGA SPRINGS - FONDA, PETER FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 56W 018
  3540. SARATOGA SPRINGS - WHALEN, RICHARD D (Army/SP5) 28E 005
  3541. SAUGERTIES - LEWIS, PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 68E 002
  3542. SAUGERTIES - MYERS, WAYNE CHESTER (Army/CPL) 35E 049
  3543. SAUGERTIES - NEWKIRK, THOMAS CLIFTON (Army/PFC) 10E 083
  3544. SAUGERTIES - STEIGER, WILLIAM FREDRICK (Army/SSG) 13E 009
  3545. SAUGERTIES - WINTERS, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SGT) 26W 029
  3546. SAUQUOIT - PROSSER, IRVIN WILLIS JR (Army/1LT) 33W 028
  3547. SAVANNAH - METCALF, LARRY DUANE (Army/SP4) 31E 059
  3548. SAYVILLE - GAISER, LEWIS BERNARD (Army/1LT) 22E 070
  3549. SAYVILLE - GIBBONS, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/CPT) 14W 131
  3550. SAYVILLE - MASIN, MERRILL HOWARD (Air Force/CPT) 01W 064
  3551. SCARSDALE - BRUCKNER, HOWARD RUSSELL (Army/SGT) 19W 059
  3552. SCARSDALE - CLUNE, BRIAN J (Army/PFC) 09E 111
  3553. SCARSDALE - CRUMM, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Air Force/MGEN) 23E 026
  3554. SCARSDALE - DARNELL, GEORGE RICHARD (Army/CPL) 21E 077
  3555. SCARSDALE - DEAN, THOMAS JOLLEY (Army/SP4) 34E 006
  3556. SCARSDALE - HYLER, NELSON MICHAEL (Navy/BU2) 09W 115
  3557. SCARSDALE - JACKSON, EDWARD HENRY JR (Army/SP4) 15E 045
  3558. SCARSDALE - JOYCE, WALTER ALOYSIUS (Marine/LCPL) 32W 079
  3559. SCARSDALE - REESE, GOMER DAVID III (Air Force/CPT) 11W 047
  3560. SCARSDALE - SCOTT, WILLIAM GRAVELLE JR (Army/1LT) 32W 023
  3561. SCARSDALE - VAN TASSEL, WILLIAM D JR (Army/SGT) 41W 027
  3562. SCARSDALE - WINSTON, CHARLES C III (Air Force/MAJ) 24E 064
  3563. SCHENECTADY - CRAGIN, ROBERT STUART JR (Army/1LT) 41E 036
  3564. SCHENECTADY - CRIBBS, MARTIN JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 17W 116
  3565. SCHENECTADY - CROCKER, DAVID ROCKWELL JR (Army/CPT) 24W 029
  3566. SCHENECTADY - DENARDIS, CLAUDE CHARLES (Army/PFC) 21W 022
  3567. SCHENECTADY - DILALLO, JOHN LAWRENCE (Army/CWO) 01W 048
  3568. SCHENECTADY - FETTER, KENNETH LLOYD (Army/SGT) 40E 038
  3569. SCHENECTADY - FOURNIER, NELSON EDWARD (Army/SP4) 54E 006
  3570. SCHENECTADY - GULLIVER, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 22E 083
  3571. SCHENECTADY - GUNN, GEORGE BRUCE (Army/PFC) 29E 072
  3572. SCHENECTADY - HALLOCK, DOUGLAS PAUL (Marine/CPL) 18E 122
  3573. SCHENECTADY - HOVEY, VERNON FLETCHER III (Army/1LT) 09W 014
  3574. SCHENECTADY - HYSON, RAYMOND LEE (Marine/LCPL) 23E 003
  3575. SCHENECTADY - KEARNEY, DONALD BRIAN (Army/SP4) 48E 005
  3576. SCHENECTADY - LAJEUNESSE, CLEMENT FOSTER (Marine/GSGT) 25E 074
  3577. SCHENECTADY - LAYMON, MICHAEL DIGNON (Marine/LCPL) 25E 075
  3578. SCHENECTADY - MC ELROY, JOHN LEE (Air Force/MAJ) 59E 009
  3579. SCHENECTADY - MUSCO, VINCENT JAMES (Army/SGT) 19W 062
  3580. SCHENECTADY - PROTHERO, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 30E 093
  3581. SCHENECTADY - RANDOLPH, JAMES TIMOTHY (Marine/LCPL) 49W 043
  3582. SCHENECTADY - SIEGWALT, MARLIN LYNN (Air Force/CPT) 40W 060
  3583. SCHENECTADY - SKUMURSKI, DAVID LEONARD (Army/PFC) 47E 056
  3584. SCHENECTADY - STARKEY, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 18W 106
  3585. SCHENECTADY - STEC, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 35W 030
  3586. SCHENECTADY - SUMMERS, CHARLES G H (Army/SGT) 17E 082
  3587. SCHENECTADY - TUTTLE, HERBERT LEROY JR (Marine/LCPL) 58E 002
  3588. SCHENECTADY - WATTS, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/SGT) 15W 030
  3589. SCHENECTADY - WELLS, ROBERT JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 50E 023
  3590. SCHENEVUS - RILEY, PAUL WILLIAM (Army/SFC) 16E 013
  3591. SCHOHARIE - HOGENBOOM, DENNIS NORMAN (Army/SP4) 09W 020
  3592. SCHOHARIE - SIGMAN, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Army/SP4) 15E 001
  3593. SCHOHARIE - WRIGHT, MARTIN WILLARD (Army/SGT) 08W 053
  3594. SCHUYLER LAKE - TAYLOR, JACK EDWIN (Army/SP4) 08W 052
  3595. SCHUYLERVILLE - NOLAN, MICHAEL FRANCIS JR (Navy/CE3) 34W 028
  3596. SCOTIA - FERO, RONALD MILLER (Army/WO) 04E 030
  3597. SCOTIA - JAMRO, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 22E 105
  3598. SCOTIA - MALEWICZ, EDWARD A JR (Army/PFC) 02E 118
  3599. SCOTIA - MC NEILLY, JAMES H (Army/SP5) 22W 113
  3600. SCOTIA - VOLLMER, DAVID STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 38W 006
  3601. SCOTTSVILLE - DAILEY, GERALD LEE (Army/SP4) 04E 064
  3602. SCOTTSVILLE - KNICKERBOCKER, IRWIN LEE (Marine/SGT) 40W 020
  3603. SEA CLIFF - DICE, CARL RICHARD (Air Force/MAJ) 15W 039
  3604. SEA CLIFF - EDELMAN, IRWIN LEON (Army/SP4) 32W 054
  3605. SEACLIFF - ARNETT, FRANCIS IENATIUS (Army/SGT) 39E 016
  3606. SEAFORD - GLADDING, DANIEL GEORGE (Army/SGT) 57E 022
  3607. SEAFORD - PETERSON, THOMAS PAYNE (Army/1LT) 36W 086
  3608. SEAFORD - SWARTZ, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 12W 019
  3609. SELDEN - AHRENS, RUSSELL GEORGE (Army/SP5) 04W 057
  3610. SELDEN - JONES, JOHN MONROE JR (Army/SGT) 14W 075
  3611. SELDEN - MERINO, LOUIS PHILLIP (Marine/PFC) 16E 054
  3612. SELDEN - ORLANDO, ANTHONY MARIO (Marine/LCPL) 16E 023
  3613. SELDEN - RITCHIE, DAMON LIGOURI (Army/CPL) 36E 032
  3614. SELKIRK - BINK, JAMES CLEVELAND JR (Marine/PFC) 20W 100
  3615. SELKIRK - BURKART, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (Air Force/COL) 08E 044
  3616. SELKIRK - FRISBIE, JARED ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 19W 068
  3617. SELKIRK - PICARAZZI, JAMES VINCENT (Army/SP4) 05W 100
  3618. SENECA FALLS - MERKLE, EDWARD DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 31W 010
  3619. SENECA FALLS - THORPE, DAVID ALBERT (Air Force/1LT) 11E 041
  3620. SHADY - GREEN, CARL FRED (Army/SP4) 58E 008
  3621. SHRUB OAK - SWED, ROY FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 39E 054
  3622. SIDNEY - ALLEN, GERALD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 41E 006
  3623. SIDNEY - DUTCHER, JIMIE DALE (Marine/PFC) 25E 037
  3624. SIDNEY - ROSSINI, RONALD STEPHEN (Marine/2LT) 27W 050
  3625. SIDNEY CENTER - DOWNIN, RAYMOND CHARLES (Army/SP4) 46E 053
  3626. SILVER CREEK - CORNWELL, JOHN BRUCE (Army/SP5) 21W 088
  3627. SILVER SPRINGS - SEVERSON, ROBERT DARYL (Army/SP4) 03W 123
  3628. SINCLAIRVILLE - BRUNSON, JACK WALTER (Army/CWO) 03W 059
  3629. SINCLAIRVILLE - KIDD, PETER ALAN (Army/SP4) 19W 095
  3630. SKANEATELES - DEYNEKA, CARL (Marine/PFC) 24W 094
  3631. SKANEATELES - FLINT, RAYMOND LLOYD (Marine/PFC) 31W 046
  3632. SKANEATELES - MITCHELL, DANA WESSON (Army/MAJ) 18W 104
  3633. SLATE HILL - BOHNWAGNER, PETER PAUL (Army/SGT) 06W 022
  3634. SLATERVILLE - HAMILTON, CHARLES GARY (Army/SP4) 26E 025
  3635. SLOATSBURG - BERNTSEN, ROBERT (Army/PFC) 19E 093
  3636. SMALLWOOD - BRUCHER, ANDREW CARL (Army/SGT) 17E 097
  3637. SMITHTOWN - CHRISTEN, RONALD ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 15W 089
  3638. SMITHTOWN - GIORDANO, ANDREW MIX (Marine/LCPL) 25E 100
  3639. SMITHTOWN - HARTWELL, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 30E 015
  3640. SMITHTOWN - WAKULICH, GREGORY PAUL (Marine/PFC) 14W 116
  3641. SNYDER - RUBINS, JOHN CHARLES (Army/MAJ) 29E 097
  3642. SODUS - LUCKENBACH, RICHARD M JR (Army/SGT) 25W 012
  3643. SOLVAY - KRANZ, WILLIAM FRANCIS JR (Marine/PFC) 14E 081
  3644. SOLVAY - PELLIZZARI, LOUIS JOSEPH (Marine/1SG) 07E 011
  3645. SOLVAY - TEREJKO, BENJAMIN JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 38E 061
  3646. SOLVAY - WALKER, JOHN FREDERICK (Marine/CPL) 31W 028
  3647. SOMERS - MARASCO, JOSEPH ALLEN (Army/PFC) 20W 034
  3648. SOUND BEACH - DE GENNARO, JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 04E 088
  3649. SOUND BEACH - PRCHAL, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 28W 085
  3650. SOUTH COLTON - CAYEY, EDWARD CECIL JR (Army/PFC) 12E 082
  3651. SOUTH FARMINGDALE - WEIGLE, THOMAS HERMAN (Army/PFC) 27W 012
  3652. SOUTH GLENS FALLS - BARLOW, CLARK EUGENE (Army/SSG) 51E 027
  3653. SOUTH KORTRIGHT - MORSE, JAMES EARL (Army/CPL) 47E 014
  3654. SOUTH LIMA - SWEET, JAMES NEWTON (Marine/1LT) 41W 070
  3655. SOUTH OZONE PARK - BLUE, JONATHAN JR (Army/PVT) 30E 088
  3656. SOUTH OZONE PARK - CAPOZZI, ANTHONY LOUIS (Army/PFC) 39E 057
  3657. SOUTH OZONE PARK - DONOVAN, ARTHUR EDMUND (Army/CPL) 14E 076
  3658. SOUTH OZONE PARK - HAMILTON, ROBERT THEODORE (Army/SP4) 32W 012
  3659. SOUTH OZONE PARK - HODGES, ERNEST MAEHUE (Army/SP4) 55W 028
  3660. SOUTH OZONE PARK - JOHNSON, ALAN HOWARD (Army/SP5) 14W 107
  3661. SOUTH OZONE PARK - KADETZ, GARY STEVEN (Army/2LT) 07E 086
  3662. SOUTH OZONE PARK - MACFARLANE, WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 35W 084
  3663. SOUTH OZONE PARK - ROBERTS, JOHN HENRY (Marine/PFC) 05E 091
  3664. SOUTH OZONE PARK - STORZ, RONALD EDWARD (Air Force/LTC) 01E 110
  3665. SOUTH SALEM - JACONETTI, KENNETH RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 32E 017
  3666. SOUTH SALEM - MATTHEWS, GEORGE RUSSELL (Navy/LCDR) 14W 122
  3667. SOUTHAMPTON - GRUBB, PETER ARTHUR (Air Force/CPT) 26E 084
  3668. SOUTHFIELDS - MORROW, SAMUEL THOMAS (Army/SP4) 09E 063
  3669. SOUTHOLD - BYRNES, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SSG) 43W 061
  3670. SOUTHOLD - MINER, GEORGE LOUIS (Army/CPT) 19W 055
  3671. SPARROW BUSH - RIPEL, JOHN KENNETH (Army/PFC) 39E 065
  3672. SPENCER - MOORE, JAMES CHARLES JR (Marine/SSG) 26W 066
  3673. SPENCERPORT - ELLSWORTH, ELMER EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 28E 091
  3674. SPENCERPORT - SMITH, RICHARD ALBERT (Army/PFC) 11E 031
  3675. SPRING VALLEY - JACARUSO, FRANK (Navy/SN) 13W 118
  3676. SPRING VALLEY - KAUFMAN, HAROLD JAMES (Army/CPT) 30E 044
  3677. SPRING VALLEY - KRASHES, HAROLD DAVID (Army/LTC) 02W 099
  3678. SPRING VALLEY - SCHETTIG, ROBERT SCOTT (Army/CWO) 03W 099
  3679. SPRING VALLEY - WITZEL, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/CPL) 51W 047
  3680. SPRINGFIELD - GIERAK, GEORGE GREGORY JR (Navy/LTJG) 08E 047
  3681. SPRINGFIELD - PIETRAS, FRANK MARTIN (Marine/LCPL) 23E 006
  3682. SPRINGFIELD GARDEN - JONES, JERRY (Army/PFC) 42W 047
  3683. SPRINGFIELD GARDEN - SANTANGELO, SAMUEL JOHN (Army/PFC) 39E 077
  3684. SPRINGVILLE - CROSBY, BRUCE ALLEN JR (Army/SGT) 02W 125
  3685. SPRINGVILLE - ELLIS, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 21W 092
  3686. SPRINGVILLE - HEINZ, DENNIS RALPH (Army/CPL) 11W 013
  3687. SPRINGWATER - METOTT, GERALD PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 03E 028
  3688. ST ALBANS - ADAMS, WILLIAM JR (Marine/CPL) 50E 044
  3689. ST ALBANS - BALDWIN, WILLIAM MCKINLEY (Army/SP4) 10E 003
  3690. ST ALBANS - BROWN, DONALD CALVIN (Army/SGT) 34E 034
  3691. ST ALBANS - BURRIS, BERNES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 55E 005
  3692. ST ALBANS - DASH, SAMUEL LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 25E 098
  3693. ST ALBANS - DOLVIN, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SGT) 22W 075
  3694. ST ALBANS - FINNEY, JAMES JR (Army/SSG) 08W 078
  3695. ST ALBANS - WASHINGTON, COLEY LOUIS JR (Marine/LCPL) 06E 108
  3696. ST ALBAS - SHERRILL, HERBERT (Army/SGT) 22E 085
  3697. ST JAMES - GERMAIN, JAMES THOMAS (Army/1LT) 06W 026
  3698. ST JAMES - OLSEN, JOHN ANDREW (Army/1LT) 25W 031
  3699. ST JOHNSVILLE - FRASIER, DENNIS WILLARD (Marine/PFC) 20E 115
  3700. ST JOHNSVILLE - SUSI, ANDREW PAUL (Army/SP4) 10W 111
  3701. STANFORDVILLE - MILLER, PETER THOMAS (Army/WO) 42W 001
  3702. STILLWATER - BECHARD, JOHN COWIE (Army/PFC) 41W 003
  3703. STILLWATER - POHL, FLOYD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 04E 071
  3704. STOCKTON - BRIDENBAKER, PATRICK G R (Army/SP4) 23E 009
  3705. STONY POINT - BROWN, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 42E 029
  3706. STONY POINT - CONKLIN, BERNARD (Air Force/LTC) 09E 088
  3707. STONY POINT - MCGOVERN, MICHAEL DONALD (Air Force/CPT) 05W 096
  3708. STONY POINT - NATALE, PATRICK HENRY (Marine/PFC) 51E 010
  3709. STRATFORD - SEELEY, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 07W 032
  3710. SUFFERN - BATES, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 29E 056
  3711. SUFFERN - HORTON, JOHN MARTIN JR (Army/SP4) 40W 003
  3712. SUFFOLK - LENHARD, HOWARD THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 17W 041
  3713. SUFFOLK - TINSLEY, FRANKLIN DENIS (Army/SP4) 41W 021
  3714. SUNNYSIDE - CORCORAN, EDWARD WALTER (Army/SP4) 03W 004
  3715. SWAN LAKE - KOBERLEIN, CHARLES ERNEST (Navy/EO3) 07W 121
  3716. SYOSSET - LAVERY, GREGG EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 45E 024
  3717. SYOSSET - REPETA, HENRY JAMES (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 104
  3718. SYOSSET - SANDMAN, MITCHELL HARVEY (Army/CPL) 23W 058
  3719. SYRACUSE - ATKINSON, JOHN F JR (Marine/PFC) 29E 026
  3720. SYRACUSE - BELT, MARVIN MARK (Army/SGT) 04E 039
  3721. SYRACUSE - BENZ, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 44W 045
  3722. SYRACUSE - BIGTREE, JAMES VICTOR (Marine/CPL) 04E 063
  3723. SYRACUSE - BLANCHARD, WILLIAM GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 06E 028
  3724. SYRACUSE - BOULE, THOMAS MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 27W 008
  3725. SYRACUSE - BRADLEY, WILLIAM MARTIN (Army/SP4) 27E 033
  3726. SYRACUSE - CASS, WILLIAM DAVID (Marine/SGT) 27E 005
  3727. SYRACUSE - COLLINS, NATHANIEL (Army/SSG) 21E 021
  3728. SYRACUSE - CUTRI, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 64W 007
  3729. SYRACUSE - CZAJAK, DANIEL JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 41W 004
  3730. SYRACUSE - DASHNAW, JOHN MYRON (Army/PFC) 36E 069
  3731. SYRACUSE - DAVIES, KEITH RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 07W 024
  3732. SYRACUSE - DOBASH, JOHN ERNEST (Army/SP5) 26W 045
  3733. SYRACUSE - DONOVAN, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 12E 046
  3734. SYRACUSE - DUMAS, DAVID DONALD (Marine/CPL) 40W 043
  3735. SYRACUSE - ELLIS, FRANK JOSEPH G JR (Army/PFC) 28W 034
  3736. SYRACUSE - FANELLA, LAWRENCE ANDREW (Army/SGT) 23W 052
  3737. SYRACUSE - FLAHERTY, KEVIN MICHAEL (Army/2LT) 07E 125
  3738. SYRACUSE - FODARO, THOMAS ANTHONY (Air Force/TSGT) 04E 069
  3739. SYRACUSE - GLEASON, ARTHUR A (Army/PVT) 18E 004
  3740. SYRACUSE - GOSS, BERNARD JOSEPH (Air Force/COL) 06E 129
  3741. SYRACUSE - HARRIS, GREGORY JOHN (Marine/MSG) 08E 042
  3742. SYRACUSE - HEITNER, DENNIS EDWARD (Army/1LT) 09W 050
  3743. SYRACUSE - HOPKINS, PAUL ROBERT (Army/CPL) 19W 054
  3744. SYRACUSE - JOHNSON, BERNARD DEREK (Army/SP4) 32E 057
  3745. SYRACUSE - JOHNSON, ZEBULON MURPHY JR (Army/SP4) 05W 106
  3746. SYRACUSE - KANE, COLEMAN JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 25E 035
  3747. SYRACUSE - KARINS, JOSEPH JOHN JR (Air Force/MAJ) 16E 060
  3748. SYRACUSE - KELLY, MICHAEL JOSEPH JR (Army/CPL) 26W 046
  3749. SYRACUSE - KRUKOWSKI, EDWARD EUGENE (Army/CPT) 02E 006
  3750. SYRACUSE - MERCURIO, JOHN A (Army/CPL) 30E 093
  3751. SYRACUSE - MICHALSKI, JOHN STEVEN (Marine/SGT) 03E 009
  3752. SYRACUSE - ORBINO, DENNIS MICHAEL (Marine/SGT) 28W 039
  3753. SYRACUSE - PLUMADORE, KENNETH LEO (Marine/LCPL) 26E 106
  3754. SYRACUSE - POLLASTRO, DOMINICK (Marine/LCPL) 43W 019
  3755. SYRACUSE - REDMOND, WILLARD THOMAS (Army/SSG) 51W 007
  3756. SYRACUSE - REICHELT, JAMES LOUIS (Army/PFC) 32E 004
  3757. SYRACUSE - RICE, FRANCIS DAVID (Air Force/A2C) 11E 124
  3758. SYRACUSE - RICHARDS, DANIEL PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 12W 128
  3759. SYRACUSE - RYBAK, FRANCIS PAUL (Army/2LT) 33E 052
  3760. SYRACUSE - SACCO, JAMES DOMINICK (Army/SP4) 34E 043
  3761. SYRACUSE - SCHULER, GARY FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 17E 081
  3762. SYRACUSE - SCOTT, THOMAS LASANDA (Army/SP4) 16E 037
  3763. SYRACUSE - SEMINARA, CHARLES BENJAMIN (Marine/SSG) 20W 127
  3764. SYRACUSE - SHAFFER, JOHN ANDREW (Army/1LT) 14W 077
  3765. SYRACUSE - SHIPMAN, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 19W 123
  3766. SYRACUSE - STEIN, ANDREW PAUL JR (Army/SGT) 23E 015
  3767. SYRACUSE - TARBELL, WILLIAM M (Army/PVT) 05E 082
  3768. SYRACUSE - THOMPSON, WILLIAM BERNARD (Army/PFC) 63E 019
  3769. SYRACUSE - TORRANCE, FREDDY LEE (Army/PFC) 09E 003
  3770. SYRACUSE - VISCONTI, FRANCIS EDWARD (Marine/MAJ) 03E 109
  3771. SYRACUSE - WELCH, STEPHEN MARTIN (Navy/HM3) 17W 101
  3772. SYRACUSE - WIDGER, GEORGE JAMES (Army/PFC) 15E 016
  3773. SYRACUSE - WILSON, REGINALD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 23E 106
  3774. SYRACUSE - WOLFENDEN, HARRY (Army/SP4) 05W 085
  3775. SYRACUSE - WROBEL, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 12W 086
  3776. SYRACUSE - YATES, ROBERT SR (Marine/LCPL) 28E 033
  3777. TABERG - LERCH, JOHN CHRISTIAN JR (Marine/PFC) 30E 085
  3778. TARRYTOWN - MANCA, RONALD JOHN (Army/CPL) 02W 111
  3779. TARRYTOWN - THORNTON, WILLIAM D JR (Army/PFC) 14E 093
  3780. TIVOLI - ROCKEFELLER, RONALD EDWARD (Navy/HN) 59W 027
  3781. TONAWANDA - DALKE, BURTON WARD (Army/SP4) 25W 011
  3782. TONAWANDA - GRIFASI, JAMES ANTHONY (Army/SSG) 12W 046
  3783. TONAWANDA - MONTZ, ROGER ELLIS (Marine/PFC) 63E 012
  3784. TONAWANDA - PEARSON, DAVID ALLEN (Navy/FN) 51W 043
  3785. TONAWANDA - SADLER, RONALD FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 46E 012
  3786. TONAWANDA - SMEAL, ROBERT (Army/SGT) 44E 062
  3787. TONAWANDA - SPENCE, ALEX C JR (Army/WO) 09W 075
  3788. TONAWANDA - STEINKIRCHNER, JAMES LEWIS (Army/SP4) 04W 009
  3789. TONAWANDA - VANDERHEID, MARK EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 54W 008
  3790. TONAWANDA - VARNEY, KENNETH ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 19E 008
  3791. TROUPSBURG - DICKERSON, STANLEY HEMAN (Army/PFC) 19W 059
  3792. TROY - BAKER, PAUL JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 28W 078
  3793. TROY - BARRETT, STEPHEN CLARK (Navy/HM3) 35E 029
  3794. TROY - BRUST, GLENN ROY (Army/SP4) 35E 066
  3795. TROY - CAREY, BRUCE LEO (Air Force/SGT) 40E 002
  3796. TROY - DINGWALL, JOHN FRANCIS (Marine/MGYS) 02E 031
  3797. TROY - DWYER, ROBERT MARTIN (Marine/LCPL) 20E 089
  3798. TROY - EGAN, DONALD JASON JR (Marine/1LT) 15E 020
  3799. TROY - FALK, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 40E 061
  3800. TROY - FELTER, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 04E 011
  3801. TROY - FULKERSON, ROGER ALAN (Army/1LT) 42W 011
  3802. TROY - GUENETTE, PETER MATHEW (Army/SP4) 62E 018
  3803. TROY - HAWTHORNE, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/LTC) 26E 060
  3804. TROY - MAJER, CHARLES ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 49E 013
  3805. TROY - MASOTTI, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/CPT) 01E 125
  3806. TROY - MILOS, JOSEPH LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 16E 022
  3807. TROY - O CONNOR, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/CPL) 30W 093
  3808. TROY - ROESCH, HEINZ KURT (Army/CPT) 02W 016
  3809. TROY - STEEN, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 18W 080
  3810. TROY - TYMESON, RAYMOND W JR (Marine/LCPL) 37W 022
  3811. TROY - WAIT, BERNARD JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 04E 114
  3812. TROY - WARD, FORREST EDWARD (Army/CPL) 57W 014
  3813. TROY - ZEMANICK, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/2LT) 48W 010
  3814. TRUMANSBURG - BOYER, CHARLES DENNIS (Army/SFC) 55W 011
  3815. TRUMANSBURG - CARPENTER, FRED WILLIAM (Air Force/CPT) 40W 037
  3816. TRUMANSBURG - VOORHEIS, HAROLD ROBERT (Army/SFC) 47W 057
  3817. TUCKAHOE - MURRAY, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/SSG) 09W 024
  3818. TUCKAHOE - SAMUELS, JAMES (Marine/SGT) 30E 099
  3819. TULLY - ALDAG, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 13W 050
  3820. TULLY - VAN DEUSEN, PHILLIP ANDREN (Marine/PFC) 21E 068
  3821. TUPPER LAKE - VALLIERE, STEPHEN CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 07E 006
  3822. TUXEDO - SMITH, JOSEPH JOHN (Army/SGT) 10W 132
  3823. UNADILLA - BARTON, ROBERT W JR (Army/PFC) 13E 129
  3824. UNADILLA - TRYON, GARY PAUL (Army/SP5) 35W 085
  3825. UNIONDALE - ANDERSON, PETER NEWELL (Army/SGT) 31E 008
  3826. UNIONDALE - BENVENUTO, THEODORE F JR (Army/PFC) 19W 008
  3827. UNIONDALE - BUCKLEY, ROBERT WALTER (Army/SP4) 24W 058
  3828. UNIONDALE - COLE, RICHARD MILTON JR (Air Force/TSGT) 01W 044
  3829. UNIONDALE - FACCIO, ROBERT DANIEL (Army/CPL) 41W 052
  3830. UNIONDALE - MORRISSEY, RICHARD THOMAS (Marine/CPT) 19W 071
  3831. UNIONDALE - OWENS, WALTER ALBERT (Army/SP4) 31E 030
  3832. UNIONDALE - TURNER, BRENDAN XAVIER (Marine/PFC) 23W 080
  3833. UNIONDALE - TUTHILL, CHARLES PRESTON (Marine/CPL) 01E 031
  3834. UPPER JAY - CONROY, MICHEAL EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 27E 033
  3835. UPPER NYACK - CONLIN, PETER EDWARD (Army/SGT) 51E 017
  3836. UTICA - BIELICKI, GREGORY CHESTER (Army/PFC) 12E 086
  3837. UTICA - BRADY, EDWARD MARK (Marine/LCPL) 23E 017
  3838. UTICA - BUTLER, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/PFC) 12E 132
  3839. UTICA - DENISOWSKI, STANLEY GEORGE (Army/SP4) 41W 039
  3840. UTICA - FELSHAW, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 35E 045
  3841. UTICA - JACOBS, JAMES (Marine/PFC) 12W 061
  3842. UTICA - JENNINGS, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/COL) 14W 040
  3843. UTICA - JENNINGS, LAWRENCE MARTIN (Army/CPL) 34E 077
  3844. UTICA - JONES, THOMAS GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 20E 118
  3845. UTICA - KULPA, RICHARD WALTER (Army/SP4) 30W 014
  3846. UTICA - LA GRAY, ERNEST JAMES (Army/PVT) 16W 074
  3847. UTICA - LAWENDOWSKI, JOHN JACOB (Marine/MAJ) 28E 075
  3848. UTICA - POSTIGLIONE, JOSEPH JOHN (Army/SGT) 13W 098
  3849. UTICA - RANDOLPH, VAN LA SALLE JR (Army/SP4) 37W 077
  3850. UTICA - RUCH, FRANCIS WILLIAM II (Marine/PFC) 07E 004
  3851. UTICA - WUEST, LOUIS ARTHUR JR (Marine/PFC) 36W 075
  3852. UTICA - YOUNGKRANS, ALLAN T JR (Army/PFC) 20W 090
  3853. UTICA - ZAWTOCKI, JOSEPH STANLEY JR (Marine/SSG) 38E 042
  3854. VALATIE - GILLINGHAM, RICHARD KIRK (Marine/CPL) 20E 039
  3855. VALATIE - MAZAL, ROGER JAMES (Army/SP4) 30W 067
  3856. VALLEY FALLS - APRILLIANO, ANJELO JOSEPH (Army/SP6) 52E 013
  3857. VALLEY STREAM - ABRUZZESA, MICHAEL JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 45W 059
  3858. VALLEY STREAM - DILGER, HERBERT HUGH (Navy/LT) 17W 025
  3859. VALLEY STREAM - GIDEON, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 36E 072
  3860. VALLEY STREAM - LUPOLI, ALBERT FRANCIS JR (Army/SGT) 54W 031
  3861. VALLEY STREAM - MONTAGUE, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 13W 002
  3862. VALLEY STREAM - NELSON, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 19W 064
  3863. VALLEY STREAM - PETRAGLIA, ANGELO ANDREW (Army/SP4) 36W 041
  3864. VALLEY STREAM - REICHERT, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/CPT) 05W 066
  3865. VALLEY STREAM - REITHMANN, TIMOTHY CHARLES (Army/SP4) 37E 012
  3866. VALLEY STREAM - SAPORITO, MICHAEL CHARLES (Army/SP4) 41W 015
  3867. VALLEY STREAM - WALSH, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 26W 028
  3868. VALOIS - BEDIENT, ROSS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 08W 014
  3869. VAN ETTEN - GRIER, RONALD EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 66W 007
  3870. VERNON - DURANT, RICHARD HENRY (Army/PFC) 13W 116
  3871. VERONA - NELSON, CURTIS LEE (Army/SP4) 02W 005
  3872. VERPLANCK - MC GUIRE, PATRICK JOHN (Marine/PFC) 27E 011
  3873. VESTAL - CAPRIO, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Navy/HM3) 20W 047
  3874. VESTAL - COLES, HOWARD FRANKLIN JR (Army/2LT) 35E 039
  3875. VESTAL - STROUSE, GARY LEE (Army/SGT) 52W 012
  3876. VICTOR - OTTMAN, TODD WHITNEY (Army/PFC) 07W 072
  3877. VICTOR - SETTER, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 39W 018
  3878. VICTOR - WOOD, EDWARD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 07E 063
  3879. VOORHEESVILLE - GILBERT, GLENN RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 08W 082
  3880. WADDINGTON - CHRISTIE, LARRY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 28W 057
  3881. WALES - JEDNAT, ERIC JOHN (Army/SP4) 53W 020
  3882. WALLKILL - CRAWFORD, RICHARD WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 007
  3883. WALTON - DOANE, STEPHEN HELDEN (Army/1LT) 28W 034
  3884. WALWORTH - MENZIES, ALEXANDER JOHN NE (Marine/LCPL) 06E 075
  3885. WAMPSVILLE - BRADLEY, RICHARD BURTON (Army/SSG) 03E 064
  3886. WAMPSVILLE - SNYDER, DALE MARVIN (Army/SP5) 04W 020
  3887. WANTAGH - CASEY, THOMAS JEROME JR (Army/WO) 32W 042
  3888. WANTAGH - CRAMER, PARKER DRESSER (Army/1LT) 01E 022
  3889. WANTAGH - FRESE, STEVEN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 44W 024
  3890. WANTAGH - GRAVER, RAYMOND CHARLES JR (Army/SP4) 12W 097
  3891. WANTAGH - JORDAN, TERENCE PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 33E 070
  3892. WANTAGH - MESSENGER, KENNETH EDWARD (Army/CWO) 55E 023
  3893. WANTAGH - MOLANO, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 27E 082
  3894. WANTAGH - POLIZZI, SALVATORE FRANK (Army/PFC) 23E 062
  3895. WANTAH - BARRY, EDWARD FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 32W 036
  3896. WAPPINGERS FALLS - CRUSIE, WILLIAM MICHAEL JR (Army/PFC) 23W 084
  3897. WAPPINGERS FALLS - MCDONALD, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Marine/MAJ) 01W 012
  3898. WAPPINGERS FALLS - WHITELEY, WAYNE ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 33E 061
  3899. WARRENSBURG - FLYNN, FREDERICK HAROLD (Army/SGT) 42W 053
  3900. WARSAW - SANDERSON, JACK JOHNSTONE (Army/PFC) 38W 052
  3901. WARWASING - JESZECK, JOSEPH COBDEN (Air Force/MSGT) 11W 064
  3902. WASHINGTON - BRUNELLE, JOSEPH EMILE (Marine/LCPL) 07E 025
  3903. WASHINGTONVILLE - RERA, ROBERT (Army/SGT) 44E 011
  3904. WASHINGTONVILLE - SMITH, JAMES WILLIAM JR (Marine/LCPL) 32W 009
  3905. WATER MILL - BURNETT, JAMES SANDFORD JR (Army/SGT) 34W 091
  3906. WATERFORD - BARRETT, STANLEY HOWARD (Army/SGT) 07W 109
  3907. WATERFORD - DAIGLE, LOUIS VINNIE (Marine/PFC) 42W 046
  3908. WATERFORD - DZIARCAK, WILLIAM WALTER (Marine/CPL) 43E 017
  3909. WATERFORD - JOURDANAIS, THOMAS F JR (Marine/PFC) 35W 016
  3910. WATERLOO - KINGSTON, GEORGE HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 07W 132
  3911. WATERLOO - VAN GELDER, WILLIAM H JR (Army/PFC) 08W 116
  3912. WATERLOO - WHITE, STEPHEN ROBERT (Army/CPL) 53E 006
  3913. WATERTOWN - BOORAS, PETER WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 10E 025
  3914. WATERTOWN - GENTILE, JAMES RAYMOND (Army/SSG) 28W 045
  3915. WATERTOWN - GRAHAM, SAMUEL HENRY II (Marine/SGT) 07E 003
  3916. WATERTOWN - HALPIN, DAVID PAUL (Navy/FN) 42W 035
  3917. WATERTOWN - HUWYLER, JOSEF S (Army/WO) 02E 128
  3918. WATERTOWN - JESSMAN, JAMES HENRY (Marine/PFC) 45W 006
  3919. WATERTOWN - KELLOGG, GREGORY JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 45W 026
  3920. WATERTOWN - MARTIN, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/LTC) 36E 024
  3921. WATERTOWN - MULDOVAN, WILLIAM JEFFREY (Marine/LCPL) 43E 047
  3922. WATERTOWN - PETERSEN, CARL ROBERT (Army/SGT) 35W 040
  3923. WATERTOWN - RUTTAN, JAMES EARL (Army/CPL) 19W 082
  3924. WATERTOWN - SAYER, JOHN STEPHEN (Marine/1LT) 13E 030
  3925. WATERTOWN - SINCLAIR, ROBERT HENRY JR (Army/SGT) 35W 014
  3926. WATERTOWN - WILSON, DAVID WALTER (Army/SP4) 41W 017
  3927. WATERVILLE - REESE, WILLIAM PHILIP (Army/CPL) 25E 008
  3928. WATERVLIET - HEBERT, ROBERT W (Army/PFC) 27E 072
  3929. WATERVLIET - STORELLI, JOHN (Army/PFC) 14E 120
  3930. WATKINS GLEN - GASCON, GARY LYNN (Army/PFC) 29E 002
  3931. WATKINS GLEN - LOVE, DANIEL HALEY (Army/PFC) 19W 096
  3932. WATKINS GLEN - PASTORE, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 39E 037
  3933. WAVERLY - CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/CPL) 10W 095
  3934. WAVERLY - DOUGLAS, ROBERT EDWARD JR (Army/CPL) 29E 094
  3935. WAVERLY - MILLER, HERMAN EUGENE (Air Force/MSGT) 18E 023
  3936. WAVERLY - NULTON, JAMES EDWARD II (Army/SP5) 20W 022
  3937. WAVERLY - STIGER, GREG PATTERSON (Army/PFC) 39W 063
  3938. WAYLAND - SMITH, WILLIAM PAUL (Army/PFC) 34E 032
  3939. WEBSTER - COLES, LEONARD ASHWORTH (Army/SP4) 24W 024
  3940. WEBSTER - DANIELS, REX MARTIN (Army/CPL) 04W 128
  3941. WEBSTER - HOLLEDER, DONALD WALTER (Army/MAJ) 28E 025
  3942. WEBSTER - KAULBACK, PETER JON (Marine/LCPL) 62W 011
  3943. WEBSTER - SEMMLER, DAVID ALBERT (Army/CPL) 05W 079
  3944. WEEDSPORT - DEWEY, LARRY RICHARD (Army/CPT) 03W 053
  3945. WEEDSPORT - DIXON, DAVID ALLEN (Army/SP4) 19E 126
  3946. WELLSBURG - SCHULER, ROBERT HARRY JR (Air Force/MAJ) 02E 124
  3947. WELLSVILLE - COYLE, GARY JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 33W 077
  3948. WELLSVILLE - DUTTON, CHARLES MATHEW (Army/SP5) 48E 052
  3949. WELLSVILLE - PENSYL, DONALD NEIL (Army/SP4) 02W 006
  3950. WELLSVILLE - THOMPSON, DONALD EARL (Navy/LCDR) 14E 120
  3951. WEST BABYLON - ARMATO, SALVATORE JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 06W 056
  3952. WEST BABYLON - KANE, DENNIS JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 32W 049
  3953. WEST BABYLON - PAPE, JOHN CHARLES (Army/CPT) 24W 049
  3954. WEST BABYLON - SIGNA, ANTHONY ROBERT (Army/SP4) 43W 009
  3955. WEST BABYLON - SMITH, JOHN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 36E 036
  3956. WEST CARTHAGE - COLLER, WILFORD PAUL (Army/SGT) 07E 089
  3957. WEST FORT ANN - HILL, DALE ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 64E 015
  3958. WEST HAMPTON BEACH - NELSON, WAYNE HERMAN (Army/SP4) 08E 072
  3959. WEST HEMPSTEAD - AGUGLIARO, MATTHEW JOHN (Army/PFC) 32E 056
  3960. WEST HEMPSTEAD - CAFIERO, LESTER VINCENT JR (Army/CPL) 13W 115
  3961. WEST HEMPSTEAD - DEBLASIO, RAYMOND VINCE JR (Navy/LTJG) 03W 080
  3962. WEST HEMPSTEAD - GALLAGHER, GERALD THOMAS (Army/PFC) 38E 067
  3963. WEST HEMPSTEAD - KRISCHE, JOHN DANIEL (Army/PFC) 28E 026
  3964. WEST HENRIETTA - STAHLECKER, GARY ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 22W 028
  3965. WEST ISLIP - BUKOWSKI, DAVID FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 25W 096
  3966. WEST ISLIP - CONNELL, VAUGHN DAVID (Army/WO) 29W 087
  3967. WEST ISLIP - COOPER, JAMES RALPH (Army/PFC) 40W 063
  3968. WEST ISLIP - MONAHAN, WILLIAM BRIAN (Army/PFC) 23E 071
  3969. WEST ISLIP - NIDDS, DANIEL RUSSELL (Army/SSG) 18E 062
  3970. WEST ISLIP - POST, THOMAS FRANK (Army/CPL) 45W 034
  3971. WEST ISLIP - SELANIKIO, LEONARD (Air Force/CPT) 45W 057
  3972. WEST LEBANON - COMSTOCK, ARTHUR EDWIN JR (Marine/PFC) 10E 058
  3973. WEST MONROE - BORLAND, DENNIS ALLEN (Army/CPL) 36W 071
  3974. WEST MONROE - FISHER, RICHARD JAMES (Army/SP4) 26W 077
  3975. WEST POINT - HENDERSON, FREDERICK HOWAR (Army/CPT) 12E 014
  3976. WEST POINT - IVEY, GLEN SIMMANG (Army/CPT) 01W 014
  3977. WEST POINT - SCULLY, EDWARD ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 29E 092
  3978. WEST POINT - SIPOS, WILLIAM GEORGE (Air Force/CPT) 17E 111
  3979. WEST POINT - THOMPSON, FRANCIS JAMES (Army/CPT) 14E 075
  3980. WEST SAYVILLE - MC GRATH, JAMES PATRICK (Navy/CN) 14E 104
  3981. WEST SENECA - BIALKOWSKI, JOHN JOSEPH (Navy/CN) 22E 056
  3982. WEST SENECA - BOSSMAN, PETER ROBERT (Navy/HM3) 11E 012
  3983. WEST SENECA - KARN, WAYNE DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 22E 025
  3984. WEST SENECA - ROZELL, EDWARD ARNOLD (Marine/LCPL) 14W 087
  3985. WEST UTICA - WHEELER, JOSEPH KEITH (Marine/PFC) 47E 028
  3986. WEST WINFIELD - BALDWIN, GERALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 53W 032
  3987. WESTBURY - BENNETT, CLIFFORD RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 35E 065
  3988. WESTBURY - FORAN, PATRICK JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 14E 128
  3989. WESTBURY - GARCIA, EDWARD MARC (Army/SGT) 02W 007
  3990. WESTBURY - JACKSON, THOMAS PETER JR (Army/PFC) 24W 067
  3991. WESTBURY - MAC LEAN, WESTON DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 09E 056
  3992. WESTBURY - NIX, HENRY LEWIS (Army/PFC) 39W 056
  3993. WESTBURY - SALTER, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 14W 025
  3994. WESTBURY - TRIER, KENNETH ROBERT (Army/SP4) 35E 035
  3995. WESTCHESTER - CLORE, LEE WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 05W 039
  3996. WESTCHESTER - MC GOEY, JAMES FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 21E 036
  3997. WESTCHESTER - WINTERHALTER, HUGH FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 13E 101
  3998. WESTFIELD - ANDERSON, DAVID PAUL (Marine/PFC) 49E 028
  3999. WESTFIELD - FOX, LARRY ROSS (Army/SGT) 36W 049
  4000. WESTFIELD - JOHNSON, THEODORE W (Air Force/1LT) 30E 009
  4001. WESTFIELD - MCLEAN, RODNEY W (Air Force/MAJ) 28E 056
  4002. WESTKILL - RAPPLEYEA, TUNIS E JR (Army/SGT) 30E 065
  4003. WESTPORT - DRAKE, JOHN PETER (Army/PFC) 01E 059
  4004. WESTPORT - GAY, CHARLES ELBERT (Army/SP5) 36W 025
  4005. WHITE PLAINS - DE MARSICO, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/PFC) 11E 032
  4006. WHITE PLAINS - DESMORE, LAWRENCE (Army/SGT) 30W 100
  4007. WHITE PLAINS - DORIA, RICHARD ALBERT (Army/SP4) 19W 067
  4008. WHITE PLAINS - ENGSTROM, BRUCE EINAR (Army/SP4) 37E 006
  4009. WHITE PLAINS - FICARA, JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 26W 018
  4010. WHITE PLAINS - GLAZER, HERBERT JAY (Army/CPT) 45W 062
  4011. WHITE PLAINS - HOMEYER, FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 06E 121
  4012. WHITE PLAINS - HUGHES, EDWARD JOHN JR (Marine/CPT) 57E 024
  4013. WHITE PLAINS - KENEALLY, CORNELIUS PAUL (Army/PFC) 10E 094
  4014. WHITE PLAINS - RACHON, CHARLES JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 51E 033
  4015. WHITE PLAINS - REED, LOUIS JOSEPH (Marine/SSG) 11E 098
  4016. WHITE PLAINS - RILEY, JOHN PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 49W 037
  4017. WHITE PLAINS - SHEPPARD, GLENN ANDRE (Marine/LCPL) 16E 028
  4018. WHITE PLAINS - WALLS, ALBERT CALVIN JR (Army/PFC) 24W 108
  4019. WHITEHALL - AIKEN, WILLIAM LESLIE (Army/SGT) 06W 055
  4020. WHITESBORO - CLARK, BRADLEY RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 56E 036
  4021. WHITESBORO - DURR, BRIAN FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 38E 026
  4022. WHITESBORO - HOUSE, RICHARD ALLAN (Army/CPL) 32E 014
  4023. WHITESBORO - KERN, DANIEL OLMSTEAD (Navy/ENS) 11E 112
  4024. WHITESBORO - MEZZATESTA, FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 19W 055
  4025. WHITESTONE - ORNELAS, JACK MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 26W 049
  4026. WILLARD - LILLA, JOHN THOMAS (Navy/AN) 24E 032
  4027. WILLIAMSON - CROWLEY, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 08W 099
  4028. WILLIAMSON - KREC, FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 42E 035
  4029. WILLIAMSON - MALONE, RICHARD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 29W 090
  4030. WILLIAMSON - WEBBER, FREDERICK CARL (Army/SP4) 41E 032
  4031. WILLIAMSTOWN - PHELPS, DAVID CLAYTON (Navy/HN) 26E 002
  4032. WILLIAMSVILLE - ANDERSON, JOHN AUSTIN (Army/SP4) 59E 016
  4033. WILLIAMSVILLE - BERGER, DONALD JOSEPH (Marine/CPT) 15W 101
  4034. WILLIAMSVILLE - MOORE, THOMAS JON (Army/WO) 40E 026
  4035. WILLIAMSVILLE - O CONNELL, KEVIN GERALD (Marine/PFC) 22E 084
  4036. WILLISTON PARK - MACEDONIO, CARMINE ANGELO (Army/PFC) 06W 113
  4037. WILLISTON PARK - WINGENFELD, ROBERT JOHN (Army/CWO) 09W 121
  4038. WILLSBORO - OLIVER, BERNARD GEORGE JR (Marine/PFC) 26W 021
  4039. WILLSEYVILLE - ELIA, GARY LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 34E 085
  4040. WILLSEYVILLE - PENNEY, DONALD THOMAS (Army/1LT) 40W 050
  4041. WILSON - BOURNE, RICHARD E (Army/CPT) 32E 049
  4042. WILSON - WITKOP, MICHAEL ERWIN (Air Force/1LT) 40W 035
  4043. WOLCOTT - JOHNSON, RICHARD HERMAN (Marine/LCPL) 24E 029
  4044. WOOD HAVEN - ADAMO, RICHARD CHARLES (Navy/SN) 41E 058
  4045. WOOD HAVEN - FISCHER, LOUIS HAROLD (Air Force/SGT) 36E 008
  4046. WOOD HAVEN - MC CASKEY, ROBERT WALTER (Army/MAJ) 48E 044
  4047. WOOD HAVEN - RAINES, WARREN HENRY (Army/PFC) 40W 067
  4048. WOODMERE - GERSHNOW, STEVEN ANDREW (Army/PFC) 51W 004
  4049. WOODMERE - MEEKER, ROBERT IRWIN (Army/SGT) 32W 055
  4050. WOODMERE - MELAHN, PETER T (Army/PFC) 31E 081
  4051. WOODSIDE - BERNSTEIN, JACK (Marine/PFC) 30W 098
  4052. WOODSIDE - CANNATA, GEORGE ANTHONY JR (Army/PFC) 06E 063
  4053. WOODSIDE - CELESTE, RAYMOND (Army/MAJ) 03E 107
  4054. WOODSIDE - CONNOLLY, MICHAEL DENNIS (Army/SGT) 56E 037
  4055. WOODSIDE - DE MARCHI, FRANK JR (Army/PFC) 06E 083
  4056. WOODSIDE - FILIPPELLI, ALFRED ANDREW (Army/CPL) 42W 017
  4057. WOODSIDE - FREYNE, BERNARD ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 16E 052
  4058. WOODSIDE - HANLEY, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 01E 070
  4059. WOODSIDE - KIENER, KENNETH RICHARD (Army/PFC) 15W 001
  4060. WOODSIDE - MC GREGOR, RICHARD (Army/PFC) 28E 005
  4061. WOODSIDE - MC INTOSH, JAMES CRABB (Army/LTC) 13E 069
  4062. WOODSIDE - NOEL, MAURICE THOMAS (Army/PVT) 47E 004
  4063. WOODSIDE - NUNZIATO, ANIELLO CARLO (Army/CPL) 47E 001
  4064. WOODSIDE - OWENS, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 18E 062
  4065. WOODSIDE - REGAN, MARTIN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 28W 085
  4066. WOODSIDE - RIEGEL, ARTHUR WILLIAM JR (Marine/CPL) 30E 094
  4067. WOODSIDE - SOTO, FELIX F (Marine/LCPL) 18E 116
  4068. WOODSIDE - STRIPPOLI, JOSEPH PAT JR (Army/PFC) 45E 015
  4069. WOODSIDE - TAISLER, JOSEPH ANDREW (Army/CPL) 21W 103
  4070. WOODSIDE - TORRES, FERNANDO LUIS JR (Army/PFC) 12E 031
  4071. WOODSIDE - VICICH, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 21E 116
  4072. WOODSTOCK - QUINN, RICHARD FLOYD (Army/SGT) 08W 013
  4073. WORCESTER - GRENZEBACH, EARL WILFRED JR (Air Force/COL) 19E 095
  4074. WURTSBORO - EVANS, JERRY BRIAN (Marine/PFC) 44W 023
  4075. WURTSBORO - YASKANICH, WILLIAM ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 31W 031
  4076. WYANDANCH - BARNES, MARK ALBERT (Army/PFC) 42W 026
  4077. WYANDANCH - HARDIMAN, LA FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 29E 089
  4078. WYANDANCH - VER PAULT, KEVIN EDWARD (Army/SSG) 40E 035
  4079. WYNANTSKILL - PETTEYS, CORNEL (Army/SP4) 18W 021
  4080. WYOMING - COVENY, DAVID PAUL (Army/PFC) 27E 033
  4081. WYOMING - LEAKE, JOHNNY H (Army/PFC) 04E 050
  4082. YAPHANK - NEUSS, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/CPT) 27E 091
  4083. YONKERS - ALTERWISHER, ARTHUR CARL (Army/PFC) 10E 127
  4084. YONKERS - ARIMENTO, JOSEPH A (Army/PFC) 12E 111
  4085. YONKERS - BOYLE, FRANCIS MICHAEL (Army/2LT) 06E 038
  4086. YONKERS - BRACEY, LESTER (Air Force/SSGT) 01W 013
  4087. YONKERS - BRUCK, DONALD WILLIAM (Air Force/TSGT) 40W 009
  4088. YONKERS - BUONAIUTO, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 38W 064
  4089. YONKERS - BURKE, JAMES FRANCIS JR (Navy/ENS) 24E 058
  4090. YONKERS - BUSHEY, PETER B (Army/1LT) 32E 042
  4091. YONKERS - CLARK, THOMAS OSBORN (Navy/HM3) 23E 097
  4092. YONKERS - DE LA HOZ, CARLOS A M (Marine/PFC) 65E 007
  4093. YONKERS - DODGE, JEFFREY BRUNS (Army/SP5) 11W 049
  4094. YONKERS - DORSEY, WILLIAM BANFIELD (Marine/CPL) 12E 094
  4095. YONKERS - DUFFY, KEITH WILLIAM (Navy/RD3) 40W 074
  4096. YONKERS - FITZGERALD, ROBERT MICHAEL (Marine/MAJ) 10W 130
  4097. YONKERS - GAMBOA, DAVID HERCLIFF JR (Army/SGT) 27W 017
  4098. YONKERS - GEARY, ROBERT FRANCIS JR (Marine/PFC) 09E 062
  4099. YONKERS - GIULIANI, RICHARD ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 26E 088
  4100. YONKERS - HENRICH, RICHARD FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 20E 090
  4101. YONKERS - HILERIO-PADILLA, LUIS A N (Army/SGT) 16W 069
  4102. YONKERS - HORNE, WAYNE MORRIS (Army/PFC) 39W 067
  4103. YONKERS - JACKSON, LEON JEROME (Army/SFC) 03W 061
  4104. YONKERS - KARDASH, KENNETH MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 46W 030
  4105. YONKERS - LATHAN, GEORGE (Army/PFC) 53E 005
  4106. YONKERS - LYONS, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 12W 083
  4107. YONKERS - MITCHELL, PETER (Army/SP4) 42E 053
  4108. YONKERS - PITCHES, JAMES SUTHERLAND (Air Force/MAJ) 18W 021
  4109. YONKERS - REILLY, MARTIN DANIEL (Army/CPT) 07E 075
  4110. YONKERS - SMITH, ALLEN LLOYD (Army/SP4) 51W 021
  4111. YONKERS - TURNER, JOHN RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 06E 027
  4112. YONKERS - WALLNER, FRANZ XAVIER (Army/SSG) 08E 041
  4113. YORKTOWN HEIGHTS - BARRY, CRAIG NICHOLAS (Marine/SGT) 12W 123
  4114. YORKTOWN HEIGHTS - LAWRENCE, SEWALL KENT (Army/PFC) 06W 040
  4115. YORKTOWN HEIGHTS - MURPHY, JOHN ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 38E 034
  4116. YORKTOWN HEIGHTS - NUTLY, DANIEL THOMAS (Army/PFC) 22E 016
  4117. YORKTOWN HEIGHTS - ROMANO, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Army/2LT) 35E 034
  4118. YORKTOWN HEIGHTS - SMITH, STEPHEN SCOTT (Army/PFC) 30E 067
  4119. YORKTOWN HEIGHTS - SUPINO, LOUIS VINCENT (Army/SSG) 37E 070
  4120. YOUNGSTOWN - MAYER, NORMAN ROBERT (Army/SP4) 16E 062

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore