The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Ohio, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ADA - HOUX, LESTER JR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 045
  2. ADA - LE GRAND, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/SSG) 01E 110
  3. ADA - WILLEKE, GARY ROBERT (Army/SGT) 51W 037
  4. ADENA - STOCK, DALE LOUIS (Army/SP4) 28W 004
  5. AKRON - AKINS, RONALD PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 41E 015
  6. AKRON - APPLE, GLENN WILSON (Marine/PFC) 11E 065
  7. AKRON - AYDLETT, JAMES QUINEL (Army/1LT) 09E 016
  8. AKRON - BALL, THOMAS ELROY JR (Army/SP4) 29E 023
  9. AKRON - BARTLEY, WALTER CARL JR (Army/SGT) 11W 004
  10. AKRON - BATOR, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 13E 026
  11. AKRON - BELEY, JERRY (Marine/PFC) 25E 081
  12. AKRON - BERZINEC, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/LTC) 50W 034
  13. AKRON - BINGMAN, PETER RUBEN (Marine/SGT) 10E 028
  14. AKRON - BLAIR, WILLIAM EARL (Army/SP4) 52W 014
  15. AKRON - BOBKOVICH, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Marine/SSG) 42E 013
  16. AKRON - BYOUS, MARCUS RANDOLPH (Army/SSG) 25W 036
  17. AKRON - CAHILL, CARL THOMAS (Army/1LT) 23W 035
  18. AKRON - CALKINS, DAVID EARL (Marine/CPL) 29E 039
  19. AKRON - CARNEY, ROBERT ARTHUR (Marine/1LT) 37W 029
  20. AKRON - CARPENTER, CLIFFORD LEE (Army/PFC) 09E 046
  21. AKRON - COMBS, JOHN ASHER (Army/SGT) 59W 020
  22. AKRON - CONLEY, EUGENE OGDEN (Air Force/LTC) 14E 060
  23. AKRON - CORNELL, DONALD FREDERICK (Army/SP5) 38W 041
  24. AKRON - CUE, WILLIAM CHARLES (Marine/SGT) 50W 049
  25. AKRON - CULP, RICHARD THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 34W 022
  26. AKRON - DAISHER, DAVID CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 49W 052
  27. AKRON - DANIELS, WILLIAM MARCUS (Marine/LCPL) 39E 044
  28. AKRON - DAVIS, SYLVESTER (Army/WO) 34W 064
  29. AKRON - DICE, ROBERT FLOYD (Army/CPL) 12W 012
  30. AKRON - DISHMAN, JERRY (Marine/PFC) 28W 045
  31. AKRON - DOBBINS, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 47W 017
  32. AKRON - DYBVIG, NED TURNER (Army/SSG) 56W 002
  33. AKRON - EARLY, WILLIAM DAIL (Marine/CPL) 18E 121
  34. AKRON - ELLIS, WALTER EUGENE (Army/PFC) 26E 083
  35. AKRON - FERRO, JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 40W 057
  36. AKRON - FISHER, RONALD JAY (Army/PFC) 05W 133
  37. AKRON - FLESHMAN, RANDY ALLEN (Army/SP5) 03W 119
  38. AKRON - FRAZEE, GEORGE HOWARD JR (Army/SGT) 01E 125
  39. AKRON - GIFFORD, DAVID RANDOLPH (Army/SP5) 32E 009
  40. AKRON - GLENN, WILLIAM STUART (Army/PFC) 04W 066
  41. AKRON - GUENTHER, JOSEPH ELLIS (Army/PFC) 41W 024
  42. AKRON - HAUCK, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 36E 013
  43. AKRON - HELTSLEY, PAUL R III (Army/PFC) 01E 058
  44. AKRON - HENDRICKS, HARRY LANN (Army/1LT) 21E 095
  45. AKRON - HOFFMAN, DONALD ROBERT (Army/SSG) 56W 022
  46. AKRON - HOGARTH, RICHARD DOUGLAS (Army/1LT) 07E 034
  47. AKRON - JATEFF, WILLIAM ALBERT (Army/PFC) 27E 065
  48. AKRON - JATICH, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 43E 023
  49. AKRON - KEA, ANDREW MILLARD (Air Force/CPT) 01E 119
  50. AKRON - KERR, ERNEST CLANEY JR (Marine/LCPL) 46E 036
  51. AKRON - KOLAROV, MICHAEL CAREY (Army/CPL) 45W 053
  52. AKRON - LENGYEL, DAVID GEORGE (Marine/PVT) 38W 036
  53. AKRON - LEWIS, CHARLES ALBERT JR (Army/SP4) 03W 024
  54. AKRON - LOFTON, JOSEPH ALAN (Marine/1LT) 16W 065
  55. AKRON - MC GOVERN, MICHAEL LEWIS (Army/SP4) 15W 039
  56. AKRON - MIDDLETON, DONALD ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 25E 031
  57. AKRON - MILLER, BURT EVERETT (Marine/PFC) 39W 017
  58. AKRON - MILLER, DANA LEE (Marine/CPL) 25W 106
  59. AKRON - MILLER, JAMES GARRETT (Army/PFC) 38E 056
  60. AKRON - MIZNER, DARRELL CONDIE (Marine/PFC) 58W 011
  61. AKRON - MOREE, BARRY RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 45W 055
  62. AKRON - MORGAN, RICHARD (Army/CPL) 04W 111
  63. AKRON - MORGAN, THOMAS RAYMOND (Air Force/LTC) 14E 081
  64. AKRON - NESTICH, FRANK JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 60W 003
  65. AKRON - NEWMAN, MAURICE GLENN JR (Marine/PFC) 40W 066
  66. AKRON - PAONESSA, MICHAEL DOMINIC (Army/PFC) 40W 004
  67. AKRON - PATTON, JAMES ALAN (Army/SGT) 45E 042
  68. AKRON - PETTY, ROY ANDREW JR (Army/SGT) 10W 058
  69. AKRON - RADCLIFF, ROBERT PAUL JR (Army/SP4) 09W 113
  70. AKRON - ROSS, THOMAS ARTHUR (Marine/CPT) 27W 007
  71. AKRON - ROSS, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 36E 084
  72. AKRON - ROWLAND, WAYNE HULEN (Army/PFC) 06E 120
  73. AKRON - RUSSELL, JAMES LOWELL (Marine/LCPL) 44E 020
  74. AKRON - SAVICK, JOSEPH JAMES JR (Army/CWO) 02W 079
  75. AKRON - SIGMON, HAROLD WAYNE (Marine/SGT) 33E 094
  76. AKRON - SINGLETON, DANIEL EVERETT (Air Force/MAJ) 34W 088
  77. AKRON - SMITH, DENNIS ARTHUR (Army/CPT) 04W 003
  78. AKRON - SMITH, THOMAS EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 15E 100
  79. AKRON - SOMBATI, ROBERT STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 14W 001
  80. AKRON - SPAK, GEORGE STEPHEN JR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 018
  81. AKRON - SPANGLER, JOHN FLANAGAN (Army/SP4) 09W 133
  82. AKRON - STAIR, GLENN ROBERT (Army/PFC) 30W 081
  83. AKRON - STANLEY, THEODUS MORRIS (Army/PFC) 19W 025
  84. AKRON - STEPANOV, ROBERT DUANE (Army/SP4) 02E 028
  85. AKRON - STOLZ, ROBERT LARRY (Marine/PFC) 34E 071
  86. AKRON - TEDESCO, LEONARD VITO (Army/PFC) 22E 021
  87. AKRON - TERRELL, JOHN WESLY (Army/1LT) 30E 012
  88. AKRON - THOMPSON, TOMMY RAY (Army/SGT) 31E 027
  89. AKRON - TOWSLEE, EDWARD LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 48E 012
  90. AKRON - VESELY, JOSEPH STANLEY JR (Army/SP4) 08E 063
  91. AKRON - VINCIGUERRA, JAMES VINCENT (Army/SP4) 14W 067
  92. AKRON - WEATHERS, WILLIAM B III (Marine/CPL) 52W 047
  93. AKRON - WEBSTER, RICHARD (Army/SP4) 04E 116
  94. AKRON - WILLIAMS, CLIFFORD LEROY (Army/CPL) 46E 052
  95. AKRON - WILSON, FRANK WILLARD (Marine/CPL) 02E 001
  96. AKRON - WORTHEY, ED (Army/SP4) 38E 063
  97. ALBANY - ERVIN, BAXTER FRENCH (Army/PFC) 25E 023
  98. ALBANY - LASURE, DANNY LEWIS (Army/PFC) 36E 021
  99. ALEXANDRIA - JOHNSON, RAY ELLSWORTH (Army/SP4) 12E 101
  100. ALEXANDRIA - KEAN, BILLIE ORR (Marine/SSG) 45E 003
  101. ALLIANCE - DEAN, LARRY LAMARR (Air Force/SSGT) 13E 125
  102. ALLIANCE - FAVERTY, ALVIS RAY JR (Army/WO) 48W 041
  103. ALLIANCE - HUNT, RALPH EDWARD JR (Marine/1LT) 59W 023
  104. ALLIANCE - MAIN, WILLIAM GENE JR (Army/SP4) 09E 083
  105. ALLIANCE - MANGINO, THOMAS ANGELO (Army/SSG) 18E 061
  106. ALLIANCE - MICHALK, ROBERT BRUCE (Army/SP4) 05W 031
  107. ALLIANCE - WAGNER, LEE CELIN JR (Air Force/1LT) 01E 120
  108. ALLIANCE - WAHL, DENNIS JAMES (Army/SP4) 23E 105
  109. ALLIANCE - WOOD, WILLIAM WAYNE (Army/SGT) 13W 039
  110. ALLIANCE - WYRICK, DAVID HUGH (Navy/LT) 45E 032
  111. ALVORDTON - KONOFF, KENNETH GLEN (Army/SGT) 18E 015
  112. AMELIA - LYONS, ROGER GENE (Marine/PFC) 38E 055
  113. AMELIA - SIBERT, DARRELL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 38E 060
  114. AMHERST - BRAINERD, FLEMING B III (Army/CPT) 01E 124
  115. AMHERST - HORVATH, WAYNE STANLEY (Marine/PFC) 21W 038
  116. AMHERST - SNYDER, THOMAS LYNN (Army/SP4) 18W 087
  117. ANNA - RICKEY, LAWRENCE DAVID (Army/SP4) 27W 091
  118. ANTWERP - BANKS, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/PVT) 13W 125
  119. ANTWERP - MENDEZ, THEODORE SR (Army/SSG) 21W 119
  120. ARCANUM - LEFEVER, DOUGLAS PAUL (Air Force/MAJ) 16W 034
  121. ARLINGTON - MC CANN, EDWARD DEAN (Air Force/CPT) 10E 108
  122. ARLINGTON - RINEHART, TIMOTHY HOWARD (Army/CPL) 32E 046
  123. ASHLAND - ADAMS, ROGER DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 22E 096
  124. ASHLAND - ANDERSON, EARL ERNEST (Army/SSG) 22W 115
  125. ASHLAND - HEIFNER, KENNETH RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 31W 003
  126. ASHLAND - KANE, LARRY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 38E 004
  127. ASHLAND - KEETLE, JEFFREY CHARLES (Army/CPL) 04W 070
  128. ASHLAND - KIRKPATRICK, ELDON JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 44E 018
  129. ASHLAND - LONG, RICHARD PAUL (Marine/PFC) 52W 015
  130. ASHLAND - STEPHENS, JAMES (Army/PFC) 32W 017
  131. ASHTABULA - ALFERINK, JERRY LAVERN (Army/PFC) 31W 070
  132. ASHTABULA - BEAVER, ROBERT LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 10W 078
  133. ASHTABULA - DUBACH, GARY LYNN (Army/SP4) 32W 031
  134. ASHTABULA - HALMAN, JOHN HENRY JR (Marine/LCPL) 65E 009
  135. ASHTABULA - LICATE, DAVID LOUIS (Army/PFC) 43W 064
  136. ASHTABULA - MOSSFORD, GREGORY FREDRICK (Army/PFC) 45E 041
  137. ASHTABULA - RICKARD, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 34E 081
  138. ASHTABULA - THEIS, FREDDIE EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 20E 108
  139. ASHTABULA - VAN AKIN, CRAIG ALDEN (Army/SP5) 12W 110
  140. ASHVILLE - BROWN, RICHARD SAMUEL (Marine/CPL) 53W 016
  141. ASHVILLE - WHEELER, EUGENE LACY (Marine/MAJ) 11W 033
  142. ATHENS - BODNAR, JOSEPH A (Army/1LT) 63E 005
  143. ATHENS - CASTLE, VIRGIL LEE (Army/CPL) 20W 117
  144. ATHENS - ERDOS, DENNIS KEITH (Army/SP4) 13E 051
  145. ATHENS - GROVES, LOWELL ROGER (Army/PFC) 30W 054
  146. ATHENS - LOONEY, PHILLIP R (Army/PFC) 05E 006
  147. ATHENS - MILLER, FRANK HAROLD JR (Army/CPL) 07W 074
  148. ATHENS - RICE, FINLEY AUSTIN (Army/CPL) 05W 001
  149. ATHENS - SPAULDING, LARRY EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 25W 085
  150. ATTICA - WILLIAMS, DALE EDWARD (Army/SSG) 09W 055
  151. ATWATER - LOUDIN, DALE RUSSELL (Marine/2LT) 29E 041
  152. AUBURN - LACEY, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 26W 047
  153. AVON - SCHNEIDER, DAVID FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 39E 039
  154. AVON - SMITH, PATRICK EDWARD JR (Army/SGT) 38W 069
  155. AVON LAKE - BERGENSTEIN, DENNIS PAUL (Marine/CPL) 19E 021
  156. BAINBRIDGE - FRASURE, HURSHEL (Army/PFC) 05E 050
  157. BALTIMORE - BOYD, HURLEY MILLARD (Army/PFC) 28W 107
  158. BARBERTON - BOLING, CHARLES L (Army/SP4) 11E 079
  159. BARBERTON - BROUSE, PAUL ANDREW (Army/SGT) 26W 076
  160. BARBERTON - CALDWELL, WILLIAM MILES (Army/SGT) 12W 130
  161. BARBERTON - COLLINS, RALPH RAYMOND JR (Army/SGT) 59E 019
  162. BARBERTON - DAVIS, GENE THOMAS (Army/PFC) 03E 039
  163. BARBERTON - DEWEESE, BILLY CLARENCE (Army/PFC) 04E 088
  164. BARBERTON - GIRON, MARK JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 24W 005
  165. BARBERTON - MAXWELL, WILLIAM EARL (Army/PFC) 49E 034
  166. BARBERTON - PETERSON, JESSE EARL (Army/PFC) 05E 043
  167. BARBERTON - RITTICHIER, JACK COLUMBUS (C Guard/LT) 58W 014
  168. BARBERTON - ROBERTSON, WILLIAM LEE (Army/SSG) 09E 018
  169. BARBERTON - STEWART, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 09W 022
  170. BARBERTON - THOMPSON, DALLAS EUGENE (Marine/2LT) 25E 060
  171. BARBERTON - WENTZ, FREDERICK ANTHONY (Army/PVT) 06E 087
  172. BARBERTON - WEST, DARRELL CHARLES (Army/PFC) 25W 090
  173. BARBERTON - WHITE, EDDIE JOE (Army/SGT) 53E 025
  174. BARBERTON - WILSON, JOHN RAY (Army/1LT) 50W 004
  175. BARBERTON - WYNNE, JERRY PETER (Marine/CPL) 25E 054
  176. BARNESVILLE - ADKINS, CHARLES LEROY (Army/SFC) 36E 064
  177. BARNESVILLE - ORELL, QUINLAN ROBERTS (Navy/CAPT) 41W 060
  178. BARNESVILLE - WEHR, DONALD GENE (Army/SGT) 16W 016
  179. BARNESVILLE - YOUNG, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (Marine/CPL) 26E 081
  180. BARTLETT - ADKINS, JOHN (Army/CPL) 48E 038
  181. BATAVIA - CRAWFORD, CHARLES HUGH (Navy/HM3) 21E 010
  182. BATAVIA - HAGLAGE, ANDREW MARTIN (Marine/1LT) 33W 056
  183. BATAVIA - LEWIS, BARRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 57E 026
  184. BATAVIA - MARTIN, PATRICK ROBERT (Air Force/A1C) 15W 091
  185. BATAVIA - WADDELL, ROBERT DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 30E 074
  186. BAY VILLAGE - BARSCHOW, WILLIAM MARCUS (Navy/LT) 01E 101
  187. BAY VILLAGE - BRAZIK, RICHARD (Air Force/CPT) 24E 001
  188. BAY VILLAGE - PRESSLER, CHARLES EDWARD (Navy/LTJG) 12W 008
  189. BAY VILLAGE - PTACEK, TIMOTHY RICHARD (Army/CPL) 24W 070
  190. BAY VILLAGE - RUPP, JEFFREY DAVID (Army/PFC) 34W 029
  191. BAY VILLAGE - SHERMAN, PETER WOODBURY (Navy/CAPT) 21E 084
  192. BEACH CITY - MILLER, VICTOR RAYMOND (Army/1LT) 48E 030
  193. BEACH CITY - TROYER, JOHN MICHAEL (Air Force/1LT) 13E 017
  194. BEALLSVILLE - BRANDON, PHILLIP MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 04W 030
  195. BEALLSVILLE - GREENLEE, DUANE THEODORE (Marine/PFC) 10E 039
  196. BEALLSVILLE - LUCAS, WILLIAM ROBERT (Navy/HM3) 30W 091
  197. BEALLSVILLE - PITTMAN, JACK (Army/PFC) 09E 076
  198. BEALLSVILLE - RUCKER, RICHARD LEE (Army/SP4) 62W 001
  199. BEALLSVILLE - SCHNEGG, CHARLES GLENN (Army/CPL) 31E 037
  200. BEAVER - DUNCAN, WALTER EARL JR (Army/PFC) 20E 057
  201. BEAVER - ROBINSON, LUTHER (Army/PFC) 21E 051
  202. BEAVER - SIZEMORE, THOMAS JEFFERSON (Army/SSG) 21W 078
  203. BEDFORD - ADKINS, NORMAN DALE (Army/PFC) 11W 048
  204. BEDFORD - JONOZZO, THOMAS CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 10E 113
  205. BEDFORD - RYAN, JOSEPH ROBERT JR (Army/1LT) 04W 090
  206. BEDFORD HEIGHTS - SABLOTNY, RICHARD ALAN (Army/SP4) 40W 046
  207. BEDFORD HEIGHTS - STILES, JAMES LEO (Army/CPL) 55W 010
  208. BEDFORD HEIGHTS - WILSON, JOHN STEPHENSON (Army/WO) 09W 049
  209. BELLAIRE - CHRISTY, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/SP5) 10E 014
  210. BELLAIRE - KELLEY, GEORGE ROBERT (Army/CPL) 08W 043
  211. BELLAIRE - MONROE, FRANCIS MARION (Army/SGT) 16W 110
  212. BELLAIRE - POLLEY, GARY PAT (Army/SSG) 28E 041
  213. BELLAIRE - SERENA, JAMES DAVID (Army/PFC) 37E 027
  214. BELLAIRE - SIMKO, ANDREW MICHAEL (Army/LTC) 12W 098
  215. BELLBROOK - CANNON, ROBERT BYREL (Marine/PFC) 45E 009
  216. BELLBROOK - ENGELHARD, ERICH CARL (Air Force/COL) 22W 111
  217. BELLBROOK - FOSTER, DOUGLAS EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 61E 009
  218. BELLBROOK - HOLLAND, FARIS E (Army/SFC) 40W 065
  219. BELLBROOK - STRIPLING, JOHN DAVID III (Army/PFC) 18E 089
  220. BELLBROOK - WERNER, ANTHONY ROBERT (Army/SP4) 25W 026
  221. BELLE CENTER - KING, MICHAEL LEE (Army/PFC) 07E 096
  222. BELLEFONTAINE - BECHTEL, HERBERT STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 10E 035
  223. BELLEFONTAINE - EARICK, JAMES ALLEN (Navy/AO2) 24E 021
  224. BELLEFONTAINE - GEUY, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 21W 100
  225. BELLEFONTAINE - HOGE, FRANK LEE (Army/PFC) 39E 072
  226. BELLEFONTAINE - HUGHES, LEWIS EUGENE II (Marine/LCPL) 09W 050
  227. BELLEFONTAINE - KELLER, DAVID RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 60W 018
  228. BELLEFONTAINE - LOVELACE, KENNETH (Army/SSG) 05W 060
  229. BELLEFONTAINE - PARKER, ROGER LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 14E 053
  230. BELLEFONTAINE - SHEPHERD, ROGER EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 39W 004
  231. BELLEFONTAINE - SOUTHARD, JERRY LEE (Army/CPL) 21W 013
  232. BELLEVUE - BEASLEY, ROY CLAUDE (Army/SP4) 14W 064
  233. BELLEVUE - DUMAS, WILLIAM RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 14E 095
  234. BELLEVUE - FREDERICK, CHARLES EMMETT (Army/PFC) 04E 123
  235. BELLEVUE - GARRARD, JESSIE JEROME (Marine/CPL) 21W 018
  236. BELLEVUE - IDLE, THOMAS GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 54E 007
  237. BELLEVUE - KUDRO, TERRENCE JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 25E 069
  238. BELLEVUE - SHAVER, RONALD LEE (Navy/HM3) 55W 020
  239. BELLEVUE - WEIDINGER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 45E 044
  240. BELLVILLE - SMITH, STEVEN DEAN (Army/PFC) 50E 009
  241. BELMONT - HINES, JOHN WAYNE (Army/PFC) 07W 087
  242. BELMORE - DAVIS, ALBERT J (Army/CPL) 26W 083
  243. BELOIT - RUNZO, RICHARD FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 21W 095
  244. BELPRE - BARNETT, MEREDITH LEE (Marine/SGT) 06W 042
  245. BELPRE - ROBERTS, THOMAS WARREN (Army/SP4) 44W 028
  246. BELPRE - SPENCE, RONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 15W 002
  247. BELPRE - TACKETT, GARY DOUGLAS (Navy/FN) 12E 025
  248. BEREA - CAUDILL, ELMON C II (Air Force/1LT) 06W 090
  249. BEREA - ECKERFELD, MICHAEL DAVID (Army/SP5) 42W 017
  250. BEREA - FISCHBACH, ALLAN RUSSELL (Marine/LCPL) 02E 076
  251. BEREA - PUCCI, DANIEL LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 23W 047
  252. BEREA - SCULLEN, THOMAS JAMES (Marine/PFC) 42E 041
  253. BEREA - TYRRELL, JOHN FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 39E 041
  254. BEREA - WADE, WILLIAM GLENN (Marine/LCPL) 06E 036
  255. BERGHOLZ - RHOADES, DAVID (Marine/PVT) 16E 097
  256. BERLIN - MILLER, FREDRICK WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 06E 126
  257. BERLIN CENTER - KLYNE, JAMES ARNOLD (Marine/CPL) 21W 038
  258. BETHEL - WILSON, EARNEST (Army/SGT) 44E 063
  259. BEVERLY - QUIMBY, DANIEL LEE (Marine/LCPL) 41W 026
  260. BIDWELL - YOST, PAUL LEONARD (Army/SGT) 54E 022
  261. BLACKLICK - JOHNSON, GUS WINSLOW JR (Army/SGT) 45W 053
  262. BLAINE - SUSTERSIC, LOUIS ROBERT (Army/CPT) 16W 024
  263. BLANCHESTER - MARSH, RICHARD ALBERT (Army/CPL) 44E 009
  264. BLOOMINGDALE - SANDERS, GEORGE AUSTIN (Army/SP4) 13E 030
  265. BLOOMINGDALE - WILLIS, RICHARD A (Marine/LCPL) 03E 062
  266. BOLIVAR - KEATON, JOHN LAWRENCE (Marine/CPL) 27E 059
  267. BONO - CANTU, ESIQUIO AIRNALDO (Army/PFC) 17E 049
  268. BOWLING GREEN - CRUZ, JESUS ROSAS (Marine/LCPL) 15E 104
  269. BOWLING GREEN - SHANER, STEPHEN PAUL (Army/SGT) 20W 109
  270. BOWLING GREEN - TITUS, TERRENCE RICHARD (Air Force/CPT) 02E 008
  271. BRADFORD - FLOYD, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SGT) 53E 026
  272. BRADFORD - HABEN, MERLE WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 18W 120
  273. BRADFORD - TRITTSCHUH, GERALD F (Army/PFC) 09E 101
  274. BRATENAHL - RIZZO, JAMES PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 38E 038
  275. BRATENAHL - SZAHLENDER, JULIUS NICHOLAS (Army/SP5) 41E 013
  276. BRECKSVILLE - FUCHS, GREGORY GERALD (Army/CPT) 23W 063
  277. BRECKSVILLE - ULRICH, JAMES CRAIG (Army/1LT) 15E 026
  278. BREMAN - SPANGLER, LARRY KIETH (Marine/CPL) 39E 013
  279. BREMEN - JORDAN, LARRY CHRISTOPHER (Army/SSG) 03W 008
  280. BREWSTER - MC DONALD, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/WO) 11W 104
  281. BRIDGEPORT - BARRITT, WILLIAM STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 15W 057
  282. BRIDGEPORT - FREUND, WILLIAM CARL (Army/CPL) 20E 026
  283. BRIDGEPORT - KOSS, FREDERICK M (Air Force/1LT) 01W 053
  284. BRISTOLVILLE - RICE, WALTER GARLAND JR (Army/PFC) 41W 026
  285. BROOK PARK - HARGREAVES, JOHN JAMES (Marine/PFC) 14W 004
  286. BROOK PARK - LENNER, JACK RONALD (Army/SP4) 19E 038
  287. BROOK PARK - POSS, TRAVIS O NEAL (Army/SGT) 03E 061
  288. BROOK PARK - USSERY, MICHAEL MONROE (Army/SGT) 10W 008
  289. BROOKLYN - ZAWADZKI, GERALD DAVID (Marine/CPL) 31W 063
  290. BROOKPARK - FUSS, THEODORE FRANK (Marine/PFC) 24E 067
  291. BROOKPARK - HEISER, EDWARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 54W 011
  292. BROOKVILLE - HELTSLEY, JOSEPH JUSTIN (Army/SGT) 22W 058
  293. BROOKVILLE - HERKINS, THOMAS FRANKLIN (Army/SGT) 46W 003
  294. BRUNSWICK - BEWLEY, THOMAS EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 13W 040
  295. BRUNSWICK - DUFFY, JAMES PATRICK JR (Army/SGT) 24W 102
  296. BRUNSWICK - MOONEY, PATRICK THOMAS (Army/PFC) 08E 067
  297. BRUNSWICK - TRAMMELL, HARRY MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 24W 080
  298. BRYAN - CLARK, THOMAS ELMER (Army/SP4) 16W 004
  299. BRYAN - CORWIN, EDWIN HUGH (Marine/GSGT) 36W 061
  300. BRYAN - FAVOURITE, RONALD LEE (Marine/CPL) 54E 006
  301. BRYAN - SANEDA, JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 48W 047
  302. BRYAN - SMITH, ALLEN DEWAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 27E 013
  303. BRYAN - STRAIT, BENNIE HOWARD (Army/PFC) 17E 088
  304. BUCYRUS - COLLENE, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 19E 093
  305. BUCYRUS - SHARROCK, EDWARD ALVA (Army/SP4) 46E 001
  306. BUCYRUS - SMITH, ELIJAH HENRY (Army/SGT) 17E 032
  307. BURBANK - GRIER, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 41E 052
  308. BURGOON - CHAVEZ, FILIBERTO (Army/PFC) 58E 032
  309. CABLE - SHAFFER, WILLIAM EMERSON (Army/SP4) 55E 030
  310. CADIZ - VARGO, ROBERT (Army/CPL) 22E 117
  311. CADIZ - WELSH, ELBERT ARTHUR (Army/MAJ) 02W 018
  312. CALDWELL - CALLAHAN, CLYDE (Marine/CWO) 32W 092
  313. CALDWELL - HOHMAN, DANIEL JOHN (Army/CPL) 05W 124
  314. CALDWELL - WIKANDER, DAVID JOSEPH (Marine/SGT) 09W 092
  315. CAMBRIDGE - AUSMUS, ROBERT ARTHUR (Marine/GSGT) 53W 015
  316. CAMBRIDGE - BENCH, CLIFFORD EUGENE (Army/SP4) 04W 052
  317. CAMBRIDGE - HARBIN, CARL ROSS JR (Army/SP4) 10E 039
  318. CAMBRIDGE - KANE, JOSEPH LEON (Army/MSG) 06E 083
  319. CAMBRIDGE - LEASURE, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 16W 075
  320. CAMBRIDGE - REED, JAMES WILLIAM (Air Force/MAJ) 08W 049
  321. CAMBRIDGE - UPLINGER, GARRY LYNN (Army/SP4) 24W 050
  322. CAMBRIDGE - VOORHIES, EMORY DAVID (Marine/CPL) 58W 016
  323. CAMBRIDGE - WAYT, CHARLES M (Army/SP4) 15E 037
  324. CAMP DENNISON - WEAVER, RICHARD MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 64E 009
  325. CAMPBELL - OQUENDO, JOHN ONOFRE JR (Navy/HM3) 10E 102
  326. CAMPBELL - POTTER, RAYMOND GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 26E 050
  327. CAMPBELL - PUSKARCIK, RONALD JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 51W 007
  328. CANAL FULTON - CULP, THOMAS DALE (Army/CPT) 26E 055
  329. CANAL FULTON - DOUGLAS, WILLIAM LOWELL JR (Marine/CPL) 09E 023
  330. CANAL FULTON - VAUGHN, JEFFREY PAUL (Marine/CPL) 11E 018
  331. CANAL WINCHESTER - JOHNSTON, DAVID ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 30W 025
  332. CANAL WINCHESTER - STEVENS, RODNEY FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 20W 096
  333. CANFIELD - KOS, JOHN JAMES (Army/SP4) 14W 118
  334. CANTON - ADAMS, WILLIAM J (Army/SP5) 33E 055
  335. CANTON - ANTHONY, WARD LEROY (Marine/CPL) 50E 025
  336. CANTON - ATER, ROBERT ALLAN (Army/PFC) 08W 117
  337. CANTON - BANAR, MARVIN DALE (Marine/LCPL) 31E 022
  338. CANTON - BIBEY, DWAIN LEE (Marine/PFC) 33W 076
  339. CANTON - BORDNER, WILLIAM HAROLD (Air Force/LTC) 05E 040
  340. CANTON - BORGER, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 12E 108
  341. CANTON - BYERS, CLAYTON HENRY JR (Marine/LCPL) 20E 093
  342. CANTON - CARMAN, JAMES CONRAD (Army/PFC) 14W 088
  343. CANTON - COATS, JAMES PRESTON (Army/SGT) 04E 087
  344. CANTON - COMBS, DENNIS ALAN (Army/SP5) 21E 111
  345. CANTON - COX, TIMOTHY ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 16E 072
  346. CANTON - FRENCH, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 33E 012
  347. CANTON - GALLOWAY, GEORGE K JR (Army/SGT) 38W 001
  348. CANTON - GARRISON, RONALD MILLARD (Army/PFC) 05W 058
  349. CANTON - GLANTON, ALBERT THOMAS (Army/PFC) 29W 029
  350. CANTON - GRAY, RONALD K (Marine/LCPL) 08E 092
  351. CANTON - GREAVU, BILLY JOEL (Army/SGT) 13W 104
  352. CANTON - GREENE, JOE WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 37E 057
  353. CANTON - HAINES, PAUL ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 06E 074
  354. CANTON - HEIM, JAMES PHILLIP (Army/SP4) 26W 032
  355. CANTON - HUDAK, FRANK PAUL (Army/PFC) 10E 040
  356. CANTON - HUFF, FRANK CALVIN (Army/MSG) 16E 045
  357. CANTON - ISER, KENNETH EUGENE (Marine/PVT) 53E 034
  358. CANTON - JOHNSON, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/CWO) 42W 069
  359. CANTON - KETTERING, ROBERT PAUL (Army/1LT) 12W 082
  360. CANTON - KNOX, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SP4) 68E 004
  361. CANTON - LANE, SHARON ANN (Army/1LT) 23W 112
  362. CANTON - LAPPIN, DENNY RAY (Army/SSG) 19W 017
  363. CANTON - LAYPORTE, OSCAR ROBERT (Army/CPL) 06W 029
  364. CANTON - LE BEAU, DAVID ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 26E 036
  365. CANTON - MASTERS, WILLIAM RICHARD (Army/SP4) 11E 022
  366. CANTON - MATTERN, CHARLES DUANE (Army/SGT) 23E 120
  367. CANTON - MC CONAUGHEAD, HARVEY R JR (Army/PFC) 15W 095
  368. CANTON - MILANO, JOSEPH JOHN (Navy/GMG3) 19W 107
  369. CANTON - MITCHELL, THOMAS ALLAN (Army/PFC) 43W 056
  370. CANTON - MURPHY, THOMAS RALPH (Army/1LT) 12E 034
  371. CANTON - NAJMOLA, JOHN HENRY (Army/SP4) 03W 047
  372. CANTON - PETERSON, MARK ALLAN (Air Force/CPT) 01W 113
  373. CANTON - PIPHER, CARL DALE (Army/SP4) 33W 011
  374. CANTON - POLAND, RONALD LEE (Army/SGT) 07W 040
  375. CANTON - PUDULS, JURIS (Army/SP4) 08E 088
  376. CANTON - RAMSEY, SAMUEL VIRGIL JR (Marine/LCPL) 28W 085
  377. CANTON - ROGERS, LARRY LEE (Army/SP4) 03W 015
  378. CANTON - ROOT, CLYDE DEAN (Army/PFC) 13W 038
  379. CANTON - ROSHON, ROBERT BROWN (Army/CPL) 10W 116
  380. CANTON - ROSS, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/SFC) 16W 015
  381. CANTON - SCHOEPPNER, LEONARD JOHN (Navy/LT) 13W 101
  382. CANTON - SILLS, FRANK RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 15E 081
  383. CANTON - SINGER, MICHAEL ERNEST (Marine/PFC) 53W 039
  384. CANTON - SKALA, DAVID FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 13W 030
  385. CANTON - SMITH, JOHN LEWIS (Army/SP4) 27W 091
  386. CANTON - SNYDER, ROBERT DUANE (Army/SP4) 22E 081
  387. CANTON - STARKEY, BLAIR WILLIAM (Navy/CN) 25E 059
  388. CANTON - STOFFER, BENJAMIN F II (Marine/PFC) 31W 073
  389. CANTON - TONGRET, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 52E 012
  390. CANTON - VANDERMUELEN, ROBERT LYNN (Army/CPL) 49E 006
  391. CANTON - WADE, CHARLES FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 34W 011
  392. CANTON - WEEKLEY, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 28W 031
  393. CANTON - WEISBROD, JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 25W 113
  394. CANTON - WEISTER, RONALD KEITH (Army/PFC) 53W 007
  395. CANTON - WYMER, JAMES NELSON (Army/PFC) 13E 048
  396. CARDINGTON - LYONS, GARY DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 22E 107
  397. CARROLL - KEMPER, JOHN RICHARD (Army/CPL) 48E 006
  398. CARROLLTON - KNOCH, DENNIS RICHARD (Army/SP4) 27W 001
  399. CARROLLTON - PALLAYE, LOUIS DALE (Marine/LCPL) 15W 025
  400. CARROLLTON - SONNEBERGER, RICHARD G (Marine/LCPL) 21W 057
  401. CASSTOWN - VORE, KENNETH STEPHEN (Army/SGT) 10W 073
  402. CASTALIA - GANT, HERMAN EUGENE (Army/SP4) 35W 026
  403. CEDARVILLE - MORTON, DAVID EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 50W 052
  404. CEDARVILLE - TURNER, WILLIAM BRENT (Marine/PFC) 12W 105
  405. CELINA - DEETER, DAVID KIM (Army/PFC) 50E 045
  406. CELINA - SMITH, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 30E 049
  407. CENTERBURG - CHAPMAN, PETER HAUDEN II (Air Force/CPT) 02W 130
  408. CENTERVILLE - UNGER, LESTER EUGENE JR (Army/SP4) 12E 107
  409. CHAGRIN FALLS - DIEHL, PATRICK REGAN (Army/CPL) 24W 064
  410. CHAGRIN FALLS - HOSKEN, JOHN CHARLES (Army/CWO) 12W 039
  411. CHAGRIN FALLS - HURLEBAUS, LESLIE VERNARD (Marine/CPL) 25E 102
  412. CHAGRIN FALLS - JILEK, LOUIS HENRY (Army/SP4) 18E 005
  413. CHAGRIN FALLS - STONE, MELVIN LOUIS JR (Air Force/1LT) 11E 051
  414. CHAGRIN FALLS - WILCOX, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 03W 027
  415. CHAGRIN FALLS - WILLIAMS, ROBERT ENOCH (Marine/CPL) 42W 003
  416. CHANDLERSVILLE - HOCK, RICHARD JAMES (Army/CPT) 02W 098
  417. CHARDON - HILDENBRAND, CHARLES JOHN (Army/PFC) 22E 013
  418. CHARDON - INMAN, WILLIAM IVAN (Marine/CPL) 54E 025
  419. CHARDON - KINGERY, PAUL JAY (Marine/SGT) 59E 025
  420. CHARDON - MOLZON, ERNEST ALVIN (Army/PFC) 63W 019
  421. CHARDON - URBAN, DAVID LEE (Army/PFC) 37W 034
  422. CHESAPEAKE - BLANKENSHIP, DONALD RAY (Marine/LCPL) 53W 034
  423. CHESTERLAND - TOTH, DAVID MC BRIDE (Army/SP4) 28E 071
  424. CHILLICOTHE - COTTRILL, GEORGE W JR (Navy/HM3) 08E 051
  425. CHILLICOTHE - DUNN, CARL EDWARD (Army/CPL) 07W 004
  426. CHILLICOTHE - GALLAUGHER, DARRYL ALAN (Army/SP4) 42E 064
  427. CHILLICOTHE - HAMNER, MICHAEL KEITH (Army/SGT) 43W 036
  428. CHILLICOTHE - HARRIS, PAUL WINIFORD (Marine/PFC) 16E 072
  429. CHILLICOTHE - IRVIN, OPHREY AUSTIN (Army/SP4) 24W 104
  430. CHILLICOTHE - JONES, HOWARD WILLIAM (Marine/SGT) 45W 026
  431. CHILLICOTHE - KNEECE, CHARLES LEROY (Navy/BM3) 36W 030
  432. CHILLICOTHE - KUTSCHBACH, STEPHEN RAY (Army/SP4) 33W 032
  433. CHILLICOTHE - LONG, SHELBY MARCENE (Army/SP4) 17W 105
  434. CHILLICOTHE - LUNSFORD, JAMES WILLIAM JR (Army/SGT) 15W 006
  435. CHILLICOTHE - MOWREY, GLENN WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 46E 039
  436. CHILLICOTHE - PIERCE, HOMER EARL JR (Army/PFC) 34E 060
  437. CHILLICOTHE - PIERRE, NORMAN WALLACE (Navy/HM1) 34W 044
  438. CHILLICOTHE - ROWLEY, THEODORE TEXAS (Marine/SSG) 07W 130
  439. CHILLICOTHE - SCHLUEB, STEVEN MICHAEL (Army/PVT) 47W 032
  440. CHILLICOTHE - SKYLES, NYLES BERNARD (Army/CPL) 56W 015
  441. CHILLICOTHE - SMITH, ROBERT LEE (Army/SSG) 67W 006
  442. CHILLICOTHE - WALLER, CHARLES ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 19E 076
  443. CHILO - NICKELS, DARIS WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 32W 022
  444. CHITTENANGO - HAYNES, CHARLES F (Army/SGT) 01W 060
  445. CINCINNATI - ACHOE, LEEVERNE RICHARD (Army/PFC) 57W 034
  446. CINCINNATI - ACREE, ROGER LEE (Army/PFC) 23E 068
  447. CINCINNATI - ADAMS, RICHARD LEE (Army/SP4) 15E 043
  448. CINCINNATI - ALLEN, KENNETH JEFFREY (Marine/PFC) 38E 022
  449. CINCINNATI - AMMON, WILLIAM RESOR (Marine/2LT) 50E 010
  450. CINCINNATI - ANDREWS, WILLIS NORWOOD (Army/SGT) 04W 130
  451. CINCINNATI - ARTHUR, JAMES RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 13E 129
  452. CINCINNATI - ASHER, DENNY LYNN (Army/PFC) 26W 068
  453. CINCINNATI - BACH, MICHAEL ROBERT (Army/PFC) 37W 060
  454. CINCINNATI - BAILEY, DERWIN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 16W 026
  455. CINCINNATI - BAIRD, JACKIE RANDLE (Marine/LCPL) 21E 064
  456. CINCINNATI - BARNETT, EUGENE MELVIN (Army/SP4) 49W 007
  457. CINCINNATI - BAUER, DARYL CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 29W 004
  458. CINCINNATI - BEAL, GEORGE WILLIE JR (Marine/PVT) 10W 048
  459. CINCINNATI - BEALE, GEORGE EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 43E 013
  460. CINCINNATI - BECKER, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/WO) 10E 012
  461. CINCINNATI - BENNETT, ROBERT DAVID (Air Force/CPT) 01E 014
  462. CINCINNATI - BERGER, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 41E 048
  463. CINCINNATI - BLACK, PAUL JR (Army/PFC) 50W 004
  464. CINCINNATI - BLANKENSHIP, OVIE EARCIL (Army/PFC) 15E 093
  465. CINCINNATI - BOEHM, ALLEN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 03W 006
  466. CINCINNATI - BOLAND, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 15W 092
  467. CINCINNATI - BOWMAN, LARRY EARL (Marine/LCPL) 24E 111
  468. CINCINNATI - BRACKETT, EVERETT LEE (Marine/PFC) 10E 100
  469. CINCINNATI - BRAUGHTON, CLYDE B JR (Army/SGT) 35E 088
  470. CINCINNATI - BROERMAN, BARRY BERNARD (Marine/PFC) 18E 013
  471. CINCINNATI - BROGAN, ROBERT HENRY (Marine/PFC) 31W 043
  472. CINCINNATI - BROOKS, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 05E 063
  473. CINCINNATI - CALLAWAY, MC ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 46E 014
  474. CINCINNATI - CALLOWAY, LARRY JAMES (Army/SGT) 11E 013
  475. CINCINNATI - CARPENTER, NICHOLAS MALLORY (Navy/LCDR) 55W 026
  476. CINCINNATI - CARROLL, JAMES NATHAN III (Army/CPL) 55E 005
  477. CINCINNATI - CARUSO, DAVID RAYMOND (Marine/CPL) 58E 032
  478. CINCINNATI - CHAMBERS, JAMES LARRY (Marine/PFC) 56E 036
  479. CINCINNATI - CHANDLER, RONALD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 07W 009
  480. CINCINNATI - CHILCOTE, BRYAN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 41W 057
  481. CINCINNATI - CONNOR, PETER MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 16W 028
  482. CINCINNATI - COX, RAYMOND PRATER (Army/CPL) 30E 001
  483. CINCINNATI - CRAVENS, THOMAS LLOYD (Marine/LCPL) 11W 110
  484. CINCINNATI - CRIST, KENNETH LEE (Navy/AT1) 47E 031
  485. CINCINNATI - CUNNINGHAM, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 28W 097
  486. CINCINNATI - DAVIS, CHARLES R JR (Army/SP5) 03E 011
  487. CINCINNATI - DAVIS, PAUL PATRICK (Army/PFC) 48E 025
  488. CINCINNATI - DAVIS, PHILIP GEORGE (Army/CPL) 47W 039
  489. CINCINNATI - DE CAMP, MICHAEL DAVID (Army/2LT) 25E 097
  490. CINCINNATI - DENKINS, FRED JR (Army/SSG) 11W 090
  491. CINCINNATI - DIECKMANN, JOHN E (Army/CPT) 07E 080
  492. CINCINNATI - DOAK, TOMMY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 03E 074
  493. CINCINNATI - DODSON, JOHN LARRY (Army/SP5) 09E 056
  494. CINCINNATI - DOOLITTLE, GARY WAYNE (Army/WO) 41W 071
  495. CINCINNATI - DOPP, RICHARD ERNEST (Army/SP4) 21W 032
  496. CINCINNATI - DORAN, TIMOTHY PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 51W 024
  497. CINCINNATI - DUDLEY, HARVEY JR (Army/SP4) 16W 105
  498. CINCINNATI - EAKINS, MELVIN WARREN (Marine/LCPL) 26W 098
  499. CINCINNATI - EATON, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 30E 054
  500. CINCINNATI - ECHOLS, DAVID ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 24E 076
  501. CINCINNATI - ECTOR, JERRY (Marine/PFC) 53W 018
  502. CINCINNATI - EGGLESTON, RODNEY LEE (Army/SGT) 28E 099
  503. CINCINNATI - ENGLERT, JAMES RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 43W 004
  504. CINCINNATI - EVANS, RONALD D (Army/SP4) 13E 080
  505. CINCINNATI - FAILS, EDWARD LEE JR (Army/PFC) 22E 011
  506. CINCINNATI - FAULKNER, MICHAEL LEE (Army/PFC) 07E 040
  507. CINCINNATI - FITCH, PHILIP (Marine/LCPL) 05E 114
  508. CINCINNATI - FLAGELLA, JAMES POTITO (Army/1LT) 26W 110
  509. CINCINNATI - FOREE, JOSEPH HERMAN (Army/SSG) 08E 047
  510. CINCINNATI - FOX, HOWARD THOMAS (Army/MAJ) 31W 047
  511. CINCINNATI - FRALEY, DAVID FORREST (Marine/CPL) 19E 071
  512. CINCINNATI - FRANKENSTEIN, JACKIE (Marine/LCPL) 59W 002
  513. CINCINNATI - FREEMAN, JOSEPH WARREN JR (Army/SP4) 24W 004
  514. CINCINNATI - FREPPON, JOHN DENNIS (Army/SSG) 33W 038
  515. CINCINNATI - GERHARDT, KEITH EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 26E 071
  516. CINCINNATI - GIBSON, ALTON GEORGE (Army/SGT) 34W 048
  517. CINCINNATI - GOLLAHON, GENE RAYMOND (Navy/LT) 02E 051
  518. CINCINNATI - GORDON, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 13E 108
  519. CINCINNATI - GRACE, EARLEY CARTER (Army/PFC) 05W 116
  520. CINCINNATI - GRAY, CLARENCE HENRY (Army/SSG) 02E 107
  521. CINCINNATI - GREENE, PAUL HARRISON (Army/PFC) 05E 096
  522. CINCINNATI - GRIFFIS, ROBERT DALE (Army/PFC) 40E 021
  523. CINCINNATI - HARRIS, RICKEY ELTON (Army/CPL) 20W 095
  524. CINCINNATI - HAY, GERALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 11W 046
  525. CINCINNATI - HELFENSTINE, SAMUEL JAMES (Army/SSG) 34E 020
  526. CINCINNATI - HELGESON, ELLIS EUGENE JR (Air Force/1LT) 43E 020
  527. CINCINNATI - HENDERSON, WILLIAM ROY (Army/SFC) 34W 065
  528. CINCINNATI - HINDS, KENNETH WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 08W 012
  529. CINCINNATI - HINSON, HERBERT STEPHEN (Army/SGT) 05W 049
  530. CINCINNATI - HINTERLONG, LEO EDWARD (Army/SP4) 09E 053
  531. CINCINNATI - HODGE, DENNIS RAY (Army/SP4) 26E 065
  532. CINCINNATI - HOEWELER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 23E 011
  533. CINCINNATI - HOOD, JERRY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 18E 122
  534. CINCINNATI - HOSKINS, ALVIN (Army/PFC) 05E 022
  535. CINCINNATI - HUME, KENNETH EDWARD (Navy/LCDR) 01E 098
  536. CINCINNATI - HURD, JOHN LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 19W 094
  537. CINCINNATI - HUTCHINS, CHARLES E JR (Army/SP5) 10E 047
  538. CINCINNATI - HUTCHINSON, RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 16E 068
  539. CINCINNATI - HUWEL, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 19E 031
  540. CINCINNATI - IDING, GREGORY THOMAS (Army/SP4) 38E 052
  541. CINCINNATI - INGELS, CHARLES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 28E 036
  542. CINCINNATI - JACKSON, RONALD (Army/PFC) 04W 046
  543. CINCINNATI - JOHNSON, DENNIS GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 28W 071
  544. CINCINNATI - JOHNSON, STANLEY (Army/SP4) 41E 022
  545. CINCINNATI - JONES, RONALD WEAVER (Army/PFC) 06E 053
  546. CINCINNATI - JUSTICE, EDWARD JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 14W 013
  547. CINCINNATI - KANTER, EDWARD LEE (Army/SP4) 19W 002
  548. CINCINNATI - KEEFER, DAVID CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 49W 024
  549. CINCINNATI - KEMP, EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 02E 132
  550. CINCINNATI - KEMPLE, GILBERT VERNON JR (Army/CPL) 09E 001
  551. CINCINNATI - KENNEY, HARRY JOHN (Navy/EN3) 39W 001
  552. CINCINNATI - KINDSVATTER, WARREN EARL (Army/CPT) 07W 113
  553. CINCINNATI - KLUTE, JERRY CRAIG (Army/PFC) 22W 053
  554. CINCINNATI - KNAUS, WILLIAM CAMPBELL (Army/SP4) 25W 074
  555. CINCINNATI - KRAMER, ROBERT DEAN (Army/CPL) 14W 036
  556. CINCINNATI - LANTER, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/PFC) 05E 051
  557. CINCINNATI - LANTER, RAYMOND EDWARD (Army/SP4) 44W 050
  558. CINCINNATI - LAWSON, AMOS DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 56W 024
  559. CINCINNATI - LITTLETON, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 08W 015
  560. CINCINNATI - LONG, ROBERT DAVIS (Army/SSG) 49W 015
  561. CINCINNATI - MADDEN, RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 08E 004
  562. CINCINNATI - MAHER, MARTIN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 25W 007
  563. CINCINNATI - MARTIN, NAPOLEON (Marine/LCPL) 44W 011
  564. CINCINNATI - MC CABE, ROBERT WARREN JR (Marine/LCPL) 18W 003
  565. CINCINNATI - MC CARTY, EDWARD WESLEY (Army/PFC) 16W 059
  566. CINCINNATI - MC KEE, CHARLIE MEARL (Marine/LCPL) 26E 076
  567. CINCINNATI - MC SWAIN, HARVEY JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 24E 115
  568. CINCINNATI - MEYER, KENNETH ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 18W 092
  569. CINCINNATI - MIDDLETON, CLAYTON (Army/SP4) 16E 103
  570. CINCINNATI - MILLER, TERRY BROWN (Army/SP4) 26W 010
  571. CINCINNATI - MILLS, THOMAS WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 64W 014
  572. CINCINNATI - MIRICK, STEVE JR (Army/PVT) 31W 095
  573. CINCINNATI - MITCHELL, CLARENCE E JR (Marine/PFC) 34E 089
  574. CINCINNATI - MITCHELL, JOHN LOUIS (Army/SP4) 13W 024
  575. CINCINNATI - MOORE, JAMES CECIL (Army/SP4) 41W 014
  576. CINCINNATI - MOORE, RAYMOND GREGORY (Army/SGT) 07W 123
  577. CINCINNATI - MUGAVIN, MARTIN M (Army/SP4) 15E 080
  578. CINCINNATI - MURRAY, ARTHUR JOSEPH JR (Army/CWO) 24W 018
  579. CINCINNATI - NEW, ZACHARY PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 49W 032
  580. CINCINNATI - NIEHAUS, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 54W 003
  581. CINCINNATI - OATES, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP5) 36E 080
  582. CINCINNATI - OLIVER, EDDIE VAN JR (Marine/LCPL) 32W 066
  583. CINCINNATI - PAIRAN, WALTER ALLAN (Marine/CPL) 20E 047
  584. CINCINNATI - PALMORE, DONALD STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 63W 011
  585. CINCINNATI - PENNY, JAMES MELVEN (Marine/PFC) 02E 038
  586. CINCINNATI - PHILLIPS, MARSHALL W JR (Marine/LCPL) 46W 062
  587. CINCINNATI - PIERSON, GROVER CECIL JR (Army/SP4) 04W 111
  588. CINCINNATI - POLLOCK, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 17E 012
  589. CINCINNATI - POWERS, KENNETH (Army/CWO) 05W 023
  590. CINCINNATI - PRITCHARD, DONALD RAY (Marine/SGT) 26E 050
  591. CINCINNATI - PURDON, GERALD WAYNE (Army/SGT) 12W 073
  592. CINCINNATI - REED, CLYDE JR (Air Force/A2C) 18E 018
  593. CINCINNATI - REITER, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Marine/CPL) 46W 032
  594. CINCINNATI - RENO, LAWRENCE GERALD (Army/SGT) 69E 001
  595. CINCINNATI - REYNOLDS, GEORGE THOMAS (Army/PFC) 06E 054
  596. CINCINNATI - REYNOLDS, HARVEY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 04W 106
  597. CINCINNATI - RICHARDSON, FARRIS LEE (Army/SGT) 45E 050
  598. CINCINNATI - RIELLY, DAVID (Marine/PFC) 40W 026
  599. CINCINNATI - ROBINSON, RANDALL CHARLES (Army/CPL) 22W 027
  600. CINCINNATI - ROGERS, KENNETH FAULKNER (Army/1LT) 10W 028
  601. CINCINNATI - ROLF, GERALD R (Army/PFC) 08E 105
  602. CINCINNATI - ROSS, WILLIAM KEITH (Army/1LT) 63E 017
  603. CINCINNATI - ROY, DANIEL THOMAS (Army/SGT) 19W 041
  604. CINCINNATI - SANDER, THOMAS WOODROW (Marine/PFC) 32W 051
  605. CINCINNATI - SANDERS, WILLIAM JACOB (Marine/LCPL) 25E 054
  606. CINCINNATI - SCHAICH, DONALD BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 36E 034
  607. CINCINNATI - SCHALK, THOMAS MICHAEL SR (Army/CPL) 09W 080
  608. CINCINNATI - SCHEUER, BOBBY DALE (Army/PFC) 17W 005
  609. CINCINNATI - SCHMEES, WILLIAM F JR (Army/SP4) 29E 021
  610. CINCINNATI - SCHNEBEL, ROBERT FRED (Army/SP4) 36W 054
  611. CINCINNATI - SCHNEE, DONALD LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 15E 051
  612. CINCINNATI - SCHNEEMAN, CLIFFORD W JR (Army/CPT) 29E 026
  613. CINCINNATI - SCHOENHOFF, ROBERT JOHN (Army/CPL) 04W 034
  614. CINCINNATI - SCHWAB, THOMAS PAUL (Army/SP4) 38W 021
  615. CINCINNATI - SCOTT, BILLY JOE (Marine/PFC) 44W 029
  616. CINCINNATI - SHANK, RALPH (Army/SP4) 04E 010
  617. CINCINNATI - SHELTON, MATTHEWS (Army/PFC) 03E 093
  618. CINCINNATI - SHOUP, ROY NEAL (Marine/LCPL) 16E 098
  619. CINCINNATI - SIMMONS, MICHAEL LEE (Army/SGT) 38W 061
  620. CINCINNATI - SIMPSON, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 07E 027
  621. CINCINNATI - SMITH, GEORGE ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 54E 017
  622. CINCINNATI - SMITH, KENNETH SHELDON JR (Marine/PVT) 33E 075
  623. CINCINNATI - SMITH, RICHARD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 47W 023
  624. CINCINNATI - SMITH, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 45W 028
  625. CINCINNATI - SPILKER, JAMES DENNIS (Army/SGT) 19W 082
  626. CINCINNATI - STAMPER, RICHARD G JR (Army/SGT) 31E 006
  627. CINCINNATI - STANTON, EDGAR DOUGLAS JR (Marine/LCPL) 43W 010
  628. CINCINNATI - STAPLES, ALTON LEON III (Marine/PFC) 59W 028
  629. CINCINNATI - STARKS, GEORGE LARRY (Marine/PFC) 45E 031
  630. CINCINNATI - STEVENSON, LARRY (Army/SGT) 33W 082
  631. CINCINNATI - STEWART, HENRY MATT JR (Army/SGT) 18W 123
  632. CINCINNATI - STIRNKORB, CYRIL EDWARD (Army/SMAJ) 24E 106
  633. CINCINNATI - STROBL, JOHN G (Air Force/CPT) 01W 125
  634. CINCINNATI - SWAFFORD, KENNETH WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 24E 108
  635. CINCINNATI - SWANSON, JAMES CLIFFORD SR (Army/SP4) 27W 104
  636. CINCINNATI - TALLENTIRE, GARY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 37E 071
  637. CINCINNATI - TANNER, ROGER LEE (Army/SP4) 15E 002
  638. CINCINNATI - TAYLOR, GARY LYNN (Army/SGT) 10W 093
  639. CINCINNATI - TAYLOR, HAROLD (Army/PFC) 23E 032
  640. CINCINNATI - THOMAS, GEORGE JR (Marine/PFC) 62E 012
  641. CINCINNATI - THOMAS, GLENN WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 27W 027
  642. CINCINNATI - THOMAS, ROBERT WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 51W 028
  643. CINCINNATI - THOMPSON, JAMES ESCOL (Army/SGT) 04E 026
  644. CINCINNATI - TROTTA, FRANCIS JEFFREY (Marine/PFC) 07W 067
  645. CINCINNATI - TROXELL, ROGER LEE (Army/SFC) 35W 036
  646. CINCINNATI - TUCKER, JEROME ERNIE (Army/SP4) 21W 040
  647. CINCINNATI - TUTTLE, MC CREA BENEDICT (Marine/CPT) 44E 002
  648. CINCINNATI - UHLMANSIEK, RALPH EDWARD (Army/SSG) 21E 092
  649. CINCINNATI - VAN CLAKE, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 14E 071
  650. CINCINNATI - VAN WINKLE, GERALD VINCENT (Army/SP5) 02W 019
  651. CINCINNATI - VANDERGRIFF, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SGT) 15W 011
  652. CINCINNATI - VAUGHAN, JOHN DAVID (Marine/PFC) 40E 070
  653. CINCINNATI - VOGT, LEONARD FREDERICK JR (Navy/CDR) 02E 090
  654. CINCINNATI - WAKEFIELD, JOSEPH JR (Army/SGT) 12W 044
  655. CINCINNATI - WALL, SAMUEL RAY (Marine/PFC) 31W 061
  656. CINCINNATI - WARD, ALAN CURTIS (Army/PFC) 25W 113
  657. CINCINNATI - WARD, TOM (Army/SFC) 01E 062
  658. CINCINNATI - WELDON, TERRENCE WAYNE (Army/SGT) 05W 076
  659. CINCINNATI - WERNER, THOMAS MARTIN (Army/SP4) 55W 007
  660. CINCINNATI - WETHINGTON, DAVID L JR (Navy/HN) 42E 045
  661. CINCINNATI - WILHELM, FREDERICK (Air Force/SSGT) 18W 074
  662. CINCINNATI - WILLIAMS, LEROY (Marine/LCPL) 10E 081
  663. CINCINNATI - WILLIAMS, WALTER JR (Army/SP4) 08E 029
  664. CINCINNATI - WILLIS, WATSON (Army/SFC) 05E 037
  665. CINCINNATI - WITT, MICHAEL ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 48W 051
  666. CINCINNATI - WOODWARD, JAMES (Marine/CPL) 36W 009
  667. CINCINNATI - WOOLUMS, EVERETT EARL JR (Army/SP4) 16W 120
  668. CINCINNATI - YOUNG, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 39W 077
  669. CINCINNATI - YOUNG, LONNIE RAY (Marine/LCPL) 58E 017
  670. CIRCLEVILLE - BARTHELMAS, WILLIAM J JR (Air Force/CPT) 02E 044
  671. CIRCLEVILLE - BRUCKER, LESLIE L JR (Army/SSG) 46W 011
  672. CIRCLEVILLE - CARTER, ROY LYNN (Army/CPL) 10W 069
  673. CIRCLEVILLE - CONKEL, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 37W 038
  674. CIRCLEVILLE - FETHEROLF, JOHN LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 03W 111
  675. CIRCLEVILLE - HILL, PAUL JEWELL (Army/WO) 59E 004
  676. CIRCLEVILLE - HUGHEY, LLOYD RAY (Army/PFC) 25E 084
  677. CIRCLEVILLE - SMITH, JAMES DELVIN (Army/SP4) 11W 106
  678. CIRCLEVILLE - WRIGHT, JOHN EDWARD (Army/PFC) 17W 002
  679. CLARINGTON - RAVENCRAFT, JAMES ALVIN (Army/SSG) 56W 027
  680. CLARKSVILLE - FAUL, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/PFC) 40W 048
  681. CLAYTON - LA POINTE, JOSEPH GUY JR (Army/SP4) 23W 045
  682. CLERMONT - EATON, JERRY ARNOLD (Army/SGT) 10W 056
  683. CLEVELAND - ADKINS, LLOYD MARVIN JR (Marine/PFC) 21E 002
  684. CLEVELAND - ANDERSON, CHARLES E (Army/SP4) 39E 057
  685. CLEVELAND - ARMSTRONG, RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 49E 038
  686. CLEVELAND - ATWOOD, RICHARD (Army/PVT) 49E 019
  687. CLEVELAND - AURADY, MICHAEL VICTOR (Army/CPL) 51W 047
  688. CLEVELAND - BAGO, JOHN STEVEN (Army/PFC) 13E 114
  689. CLEVELAND - BAKER, LA BROSSIE LUCIEN (Army/CPL) 19W 111
  690. CLEVELAND - BANKS, RICHARD ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 52W 038
  691. CLEVELAND - BECKSTED, RONALD JAMES (Army/SGT) 04W 084
  692. CLEVELAND - BENSON, JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 25E 004
  693. CLEVELAND - BEVILACQUA, RENATO MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 58W 002
  694. CLEVELAND - BIEHL, JAMES ALBERT (Army/PFC) 17W 037
  695. CLEVELAND - BILLINGSLEA, DAMON EARL (Marine/CPL) 31E 040
  696. CLEVELAND - BODDIE, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SSG) 03W 043
  697. CLEVELAND - BOLMAN, DENNIS LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 26E 042
  698. CLEVELAND - BOROMISSZA, CSABA FERENC (Marine/LCPL) 07E 045
  699. CLEVELAND - BORON, DAVID JOSEPH (Navy/SN) 25W 062
  700. CLEVELAND - BOTTS, THOMAS H (Army/SFC) 02E 074
  701. CLEVELAND - BRISCOE, CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 33E 026
  702. CLEVELAND - BROCK, JAMES PATRICK (Marine/CPL) 04E 006
  703. CLEVELAND - BROUGHTON, ROBERT BALLARD (Marine/PVT) 23W 070
  704. CLEVELAND - BROWN, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 48E 024
  705. CLEVELAND - BRUCE, RICHARD PETER (Army/1LT) 44E 024
  706. CLEVELAND - BRUNDAGE, MICHAEL LESTER (Army/SP4) 19W 039
  707. CLEVELAND - CARDER, DENZIL MASON JR (Army/PFC) 25E 041
  708. CLEVELAND - CARLTON, LAVALLE ERNEST (Army/PFC) 03E 030
  709. CLEVELAND - CARPENTER, KENNETH HAROLD (Army/PFC) 32E 011
  710. CLEVELAND - CARPENTER, SAMUEL DAVID (Army/SP4) 07E 068
  711. CLEVELAND - CARTER, RALPH DWAIN (Marine/PFC) 10E 079
  712. CLEVELAND - CASEY, MAURICE ALOYSIUS (Army/SFC) 07E 107
  713. CLEVELAND - CEGIELSKI, RICHARD JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 53W 017
  714. CLEVELAND - CHEADLE, HAROLD LEE JR (Marine/1LT) 47W 039
  715. CLEVELAND - CLARK, DONALD ROBERT (Army/CPT) 03E 039
  716. CLEVELAND - CLARKE, CORNELL RICHARD R (Army/SP4) 29W 028
  717. CLEVELAND - COBB, WILLIS (Army/SFC) 07W 119
  718. CLEVELAND - COLEMAN, WILLIAM FRANK (Marine/PFC) 50E 012
  719. CLEVELAND - COLLINS, DAVID JIM (Army/CPL) 21W 041
  720. CLEVELAND - CONLEY, MONROE JASON (Army/PFC) 06W 025
  721. CLEVELAND - CORLEY, THOMAS EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 37E 052
  722. CLEVELAND - COUK, KARL HENRY (Marine/PFC) 26E 043
  723. CLEVELAND - CRAMER, JEFFREY THOMPSON (Army/SP4) 46W 013
  724. CLEVELAND - CRITES, RICHARD LEE (Army/PFC) 28E 021
  725. CLEVELAND - CUNNINGHAM, STEPHEN EARL (Marine/PFC) 19W 100
  726. CLEVELAND - CURLEE, JOHNNIE M (Army/SP4) 06E 037
  727. CLEVELAND - DADANTE, LEONARD JOHN (Army/1LT) 02E 078
  728. CLEVELAND - DALEY, TERRENCE JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 07E 117
  729. CLEVELAND - DAVIS, ROBERT WILSON (Army/SP4) 51W 010
  730. CLEVELAND - DAWSON, FRANK WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 12W 038
  731. CLEVELAND - DEAN, KENNETH LEE JR (Army/CPT) 01E 106
  732. CLEVELAND - DENNIS, WILLIE ROSS (Army/PFC) 34E 041
  733. CLEVELAND - DISCEPOLO, ANTHONY ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 68E 001
  734. CLEVELAND - DOODY, DOUGLAS WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 36E 006
  735. CLEVELAND - DOWNEY, EDWARD FRANCIS JR (Army/SP4) 05W 128
  736. CLEVELAND - DUCHNOWSKI, JOHN PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 03E 021
  737. CLEVELAND - DULIK, THOMAS WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 69W 003
  738. CLEVELAND - DURHAM, GEORGE RAY (Army/PFC) 13E 067
  739. CLEVELAND - DYCKS, RONALD KING (Army/SP4) 20W 048
  740. CLEVELAND - EALY, CARL (Army/SGT) 09W 026
  741. CLEVELAND - EDMONDS, ARTHUR LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 39E 020
  742. CLEVELAND - EDWARDS, CHARLES KENNETH (Army/CPL) 17W 096
  743. CLEVELAND - EGGERT, RUSSELL WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 55E 010
  744. CLEVELAND - EIDUKAITIS, GEDIMINAS JUST (Army/WO) 20E 041
  745. CLEVELAND - FARLOW, CRAIG LEE (Army/CWO) 01W 026
  746. CLEVELAND - FATICA, ROBERT JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 15W 122
  747. CLEVELAND - FELICIANO, GILBERT (Marine/PFC) 23E 002
  748. CLEVELAND - FENKO, STEVE BRIAN (Army/PFC) 23E 069
  749. CLEVELAND - FISER, DIETER JAMES (Army/SP4) 02W 016
  750. CLEVELAND - FLORES, RAMON JR (Army/CPL) 10W 097
  751. CLEVELAND - FRANKS, DAVITT JOHN (Army/CPL) 18W 120
  752. CLEVELAND - FROMANT, KENNETH B (Army/SP4) 23E 075
  753. CLEVELAND - FUSILE, MARK LOUIS (Army/CPL) 37W 031
  754. CLEVELAND - FUTO, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 18W 023
  755. CLEVELAND - GARCIA, RAYMOND CHARLES (Army/SGT) 54W 042
  756. CLEVELAND - GAWEL, WALTER L (Army/SGT) 46E 003
  757. CLEVELAND - GAY, DAVID AUSTIN (Army/SGT) 19W 053
  758. CLEVELAND - GEIGER, WALDEMAR JOHN (Army/1LT) 23W 120
  759. CLEVELAND - GEORGE, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 03W 040
  760. CLEVELAND - GIBSON, JOHN EDDIE (Marine/PFC) 42W 040
  761. CLEVELAND - GILGER, WILLIAM GRANT III (Army/2LT) 31E 057
  762. CLEVELAND - GLOWACKI, EUGENE THOMAS (Army/PFC) 14E 062
  763. CLEVELAND - GODFREY, MC VINCENT JR (Marine/PFC) 44W 048
  764. CLEVELAND - GRAY, JAMES H (Army/SSG) 07E 052
  765. CLEVELAND - GRAY, RAYMOND ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 27W 038
  766. CLEVELAND - GREEN, WILLIE F (Army/SP5) 27E 048
  767. CLEVELAND - GREGORY, HENRY (Army/PFC) 39E 071
  768. CLEVELAND - GREGOVICH, PAUL MICHAEL (Army/2LT) 23E 075
  769. CLEVELAND - GUIST, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 20E 015
  770. CLEVELAND - HABERMAN, DAVID (Marine/PFC) 50E 014
  771. CLEVELAND - HALL, ALBERT (Army/PFC) 06W 088
  772. CLEVELAND - HAMILTON, ROBERT RICHARD (Army/SP5) 42W 040
  773. CLEVELAND - HAMILTON, RONALD JOAQUINE (Army/PFC) 13W 044
  774. CLEVELAND - HANLAN, ALLEN DEWEY (Army/PFC) 49E 010
  775. CLEVELAND - HAWKINS, ARTHUR LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 45E 023
  776. CLEVELAND - HAWKINS, JOHN LEWIS JR (Marine/PFC) 10E 008
  777. CLEVELAND - HAYS, WAYNE ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 43W 028
  778. CLEVELAND - HEYDORN, CHARLES GEORGE (Army/SP4) 51W 040
  779. CLEVELAND - HILTON, DAVID LYNN (Army/SP4) 30E 078
  780. CLEVELAND - HILTON, EUGENE JR (Army/SP4) 60W 001
  781. CLEVELAND - HOWELL, EDWARD MICHAEL (Army/SFC) 18E 041
  782. CLEVELAND - HUDSON, GEORGE HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 43E 022
  783. CLEVELAND - HUFFMAN, GERALD (Army/PFC) 26W 063
  784. CLEVELAND - HUGHES, MARVIN THOMAS (Army/SGT) 13E 067
  785. CLEVELAND - HUTSON, GEORGE GLENN (Army/SP4) 05W 096
  786. CLEVELAND - ISAACS, JOHN PAUL (Army/PFC) 06E 130
  787. CLEVELAND - IVEY, SHERMAN LEE (Marine/PFC) 10E 106
  788. CLEVELAND - JELINEK, ALLEN LEO (Army/PFC) 09E 040
  789. CLEVELAND - JENKINS, DONALD RAY (Marine/LCPL) 06W 118
  790. CLEVELAND - JENKINS, KENNETH CLIFFORD (Navy/SN) 26W 020
  791. CLEVELAND - JOHNSON, JOHNNY L (Marine/PFC) 40W 003
  792. CLEVELAND - JUDD, MICHAEL BARRY (Navy/HM3) 22E 088
  793. CLEVELAND - KALETTA, BARRY PAUL (Army/SGT) 15W 078
  794. CLEVELAND - KAPP, PAUL LASZLO (Marine/LCPL) 53W 010
  795. CLEVELAND - KEMER, ROBERT PATRICK (Army/SP4) 43W 063
  796. CLEVELAND - KILLENS, RICHARD (Army/SP4) 03E 129
  797. CLEVELAND - KLEVENOWSKI, ROBERT MICHAE (Navy/FN) 13E 079
  798. CLEVELAND - KRICK, DONALD WILLIAM JR (Marine/PFC) 17E 073
  799. CLEVELAND - KRIEGEL, PAUL HENRY (Army/SP4) 10W 034
  800. CLEVELAND - LAMAR, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SP4) 47W 047
  801. CLEVELAND - LAVELLE, TERRENCE MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 25E 043
  802. CLEVELAND - LAYAOU, ERNEST E JR (Army/MAJ) 12E 067
  803. CLEVELAND - LEA, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/SP4) 52E 021
  804. CLEVELAND - LENIO, DALE JAMES (Army/SP4) 19W 125
  805. CLEVELAND - LOVE, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 53W 037
  806. CLEVELAND - LUCAS, ALAN FRANK (Army/SP4) 11E 062
  807. CLEVELAND - LUNSFORD, PAUL R (Air Force/MAJ) 26W 045
  808. CLEVELAND - MACK, ALVIN ANTHONY JR (Army/SGT) 61E 013
  809. CLEVELAND - MACK, ROBERT LEWIS (Army/PFC) 05E 061
  810. CLEVELAND - MADDEN, JOHN PAUL (Army/CPL) 20W 015
  811. CLEVELAND - MADER, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 14W 085
  812. CLEVELAND - MAHONEY, ERNEST (Army/CPL) 40E 025
  813. CLEVELAND - MAHONEY, RALPH GEORGE (Army/SGT) 10E 092
  814. CLEVELAND - MALINOWSKI, EDWARD (Army/PFC) 09E 089
  815. CLEVELAND - MARCUM, HAROLD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 50W 044
  816. CLEVELAND - MARTICH, THOMAS MARK (Army/PFC) 36E 055
  817. CLEVELAND - MARTIN, RICHARD LEE (Army/SP4) 05W 129
  818. CLEVELAND - MARTIN, WILEY LOUIS (Marine/LCPL) 41W 054
  819. CLEVELAND - MASTEN, ARMAND DOMINIC (Army/SGT) 26W 108
  820. CLEVELAND - MAZITIS, VICTOR ALLEN JR (Army/PFC) 31E 065
  821. CLEVELAND - MC CLUNG, WAYNE OLAND (Army/SSG) 22W 054
  822. CLEVELAND - MC ELROY, THEODORE R JR (Marine/PFC) 13E 016
  823. CLEVELAND - MC GRAW, DONALD ORIN (Army/SP4) 26W 031
  824. CLEVELAND - MC LELLAN, STUART MURRAY (Navy/LTJG) 47E 035
  825. CLEVELAND - MC MAHAN, DANIEL JACKSON (Army/SGT) 09W 035
  826. CLEVELAND - MC VEY, MICHAEL LEE (Marine/LCPL) 07W 079
  827. CLEVELAND - MCKINNEY, CLEMIE (Navy/LCDR) 02W 136
  828. CLEVELAND - MEDLEY, CLARENCE (Army/SGT) 05E 052
  829. CLEVELAND - MENDOZA, DAVID LOUIS (Army/SP4) 03E 085
  830. CLEVELAND - MILLER, JAMES RUSSELL (Marine/PFC) 31E 050
  831. CLEVELAND - MORGAN, RONALD CURTIS (Marine/CPL) 09W 051
  832. CLEVELAND - MURRAY, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 40E 044
  833. CLEVELAND - MYLANT, STEVE VICTOR (Marine/CPL) 23E 044
  834. CLEVELAND - MYRICK, WILLIE J (Army/PFC) 19E 007
  835. CLEVELAND - NAPOLI, DANIEL LUKE (Marine/PFC) 34W 001
  836. CLEVELAND - NEMETH, JOSEPH JR (Navy/CMC) 35W 017
  837. CLEVELAND - NEWCOMER, JAMES HENRY (Army/SGT) 02W 073
  838. CLEVELAND - OGRINC, RONALD ROY (Navy/FN) 24E 037
  839. CLEVELAND - OWENS, WILBERT (Army/PVT) 35W 078
  840. CLEVELAND - PAINTER, MARVIN REED (Army/CPL) 25W 013
  841. CLEVELAND - PARKER, ERIC (Marine/PFC) 50W 015
  842. CLEVELAND - PATTERSON, JAMES W JR (Army/SP4) 27W 102
  843. CLEVELAND - PAWLAK, RICHARD VICTOR (Army/CWO) 13W 079
  844. CLEVELAND - PAYNE, NORMAN (Army/MSG) 36W 046
  845. CLEVELAND - PENNEY, CHARLES OTIS (Army/SGT) 39E 037
  846. CLEVELAND - PETAL, JOHN DARRYL (Marine/PFC) 29W 091
  847. CLEVELAND - PETERS, DANIEL ALLEN (Army/SGT) 15W 029
  848. CLEVELAND - PETRIC, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/MAJ) 30W 015
  849. CLEVELAND - PIERCE, HERBERT LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 34W 067
  850. CLEVELAND - PIETSCH, ROBERT EDWARD (Air Force/LTC) 53E 021
  851. CLEVELAND - PINTOLA, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 29W 072
  852. CLEVELAND - POLITO, GENE ALBERT (Army/CPL) 33E 040
  853. CLEVELAND - POLLEY, ROGER DALE (Marine/PFC) 14E 011
  854. CLEVELAND - POLSTER, HARMON (Air Force/CPT) 20W 002
  855. CLEVELAND - POZMANN, ALEXANDER JR (Army/1LT) 36W 005
  856. CLEVELAND - PREDOVIC, WILLIAM MARK (Marine/LCPL) 07W 099
  857. CLEVELAND - PRIEBE, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 18E 127
  858. CLEVELAND - PROCTOR, DANIEL VAUGHAN (Army/SP5) 13W 064
  859. CLEVELAND - PUCHALSKI, WALTER MARTIN (Army/CPL) 09W 109
  860. CLEVELAND - RADU, STEVEN NICHOLAS (Army/CPL) 32E 026
  861. CLEVELAND - RANDOLPH, CLIFFORD L (Army/PFC) 23E 117
  862. CLEVELAND - RICE, MICHAEL PHILLIP (Marine/PFC) 33W 033
  863. CLEVELAND - RIECK, JOHN JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 22E 018
  864. CLEVELAND - RIGGINS, EDDIE (Marine/PFC) 55W 023
  865. CLEVELAND - ROBAR, STEPHEN FRANK (Marine/SGT) 34W 017
  866. CLEVELAND - ROBBINS, RICHARD JOSEPH (Air Force/CPT) 06E 123
  867. CLEVELAND - ROBERTS, WILLIAM JOHN (Marine/PVT) 18W 097
  868. CLEVELAND - ROSE, JERRY GENE (Army/PFC) 21W 113
  869. CLEVELAND - RUSSELL, BOBBY (Army/SFC) 02E 006
  870. CLEVELAND - SANTORA, RAYMOND PAUL (Marine/PFC) 38W 038
  871. CLEVELAND - SCHMITZ, RICHARD TRAVIS (Marine/CPL) 18E 128
  872. CLEVELAND - SCOTT, TERRENCE DUANE (Army/PFC) 06E 132
  873. CLEVELAND - SEBASTIAN, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 42W 014
  874. CLEVELAND - SEKNE, SYLVESTER VICTOR (Marine/LCPL) 27W 067
  875. CLEVELAND - SHARP, STEPHEN LAMONT (Army/CPL) 17W 089
  876. CLEVELAND - SIEGLER, WILLIE JAMES (Army/CPL) 28W 094
  877. CLEVELAND - SIKORSKI, ELMER GERALD (Marine/SSG) 36W 059
  878. CLEVELAND - SMITH, DAVID ARLIE (Army/PFC) 23E 083
  879. CLEVELAND - SMITH, GARY LEE (Marine/PFC) 44W 054
  880. CLEVELAND - SMITH, MARSHALL ROY (Army/SP4) 38W 069
  881. CLEVELAND - SMITH, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/PFC) 04E 052
  882. CLEVELAND - SNELSON, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 11W 042
  883. CLEVELAND - SONNICHSEN, EDWIN CHARLES (Army/SGT) 47W 023
  884. CLEVELAND - SPENCER, HARRY HERBERT (Army/PFC) 30E 049
  885. CLEVELAND - SPRING, TIMOTHY LANZER (Army/1LT) 40W 008
  886. CLEVELAND - STANLEY, CHARLES IRVIN (Army/CWO) 33W 074
  887. CLEVELAND - STEFANIC, RUDOLPH MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 22W 060
  888. CLEVELAND - STEPP, EUGENE HENRY (Army/PFC) 45W 045
  889. CLEVELAND - STONE, JAMES EMMETT (Army/PFC) 30E 005
  890. CLEVELAND - STRAYER, PATRICK JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 36E 039
  891. CLEVELAND - STRIZZI, PHILLIP ARTHUR (Army/SP5) 19E 001
  892. CLEVELAND - STRONG, HAROLD E JR (Army/SFC) 01E 083
  893. CLEVELAND - SZYMANSKI, FRANK ADAM IV (Marine/PFC) 41E 031
  894. CLEVELAND - THEDFORD, LUTHER JAMES (Marine/SGT) 47W 056
  895. CLEVELAND - THEOBALD, DAVID EDWARD (Army/PFC) 30W 082
  896. CLEVELAND - THOMAS, EARL (Marine/SSG) 56W 029
  897. CLEVELAND - THOMAS, NORMAN EUGENE (Air Force/A1C) 16W 091
  898. CLEVELAND - THOMPSON, DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 08W 112
  899. CLEVELAND - THORNTON, KENNETH CHARLES (Army/SP4) 06W 017
  900. CLEVELAND - THURMOND, JAMES (Marine/SSG) 67W 006
  901. CLEVELAND - TISCHLER, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/SGT) 26W 028
  902. CLEVELAND - TOMSIC, THOMAS T (Army/SP4) 15W 068
  903. CLEVELAND - TONON, JAMES ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 17W 013
  904. CLEVELAND - TUTOR, REX FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 39E 055
  905. CLEVELAND - URBASSIK, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SP4) 10W 067
  906. CLEVELAND - VANCE, DANNY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 33E 076
  907. CLEVELAND - VARDY, ALEX VICTOR (Army/PFC) 13W 108
  908. CLEVELAND - VIKTORYN, JOHN WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 57E 011
  909. CLEVELAND - VOYT, EDWARD (Army/PFC) 22W 056
  910. CLEVELAND - WATKINS, HAROLD DAVID (Navy/AN) 24E 046
  911. CLEVELAND - WEATHERS, NATHANIEL (Marine/GSGT) 35E 012
  912. CLEVELAND - WEDGEWORTH, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/CPL) 56W 016
  913. CLEVELAND - WEST, FREDERICK THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 18E 066
  914. CLEVELAND - WHATLEY, CHARLES (Army/SP4) 13W 090
  915. CLEVELAND - WHITE, HERMAN JR (Army/PFC) 20W 068
  916. CLEVELAND - WILDMAN, RICHARD LYNN (Marine/PFC) 07E 092
  917. CLEVELAND - WILLIAMS, J C (Army/PFC) 08E 041
  918. CLEVELAND - WILLIAMS, KENNETH CORNEY (Army/PFC) 02W 097
  919. CLEVELAND - WILLIAMS, ROBERT (Navy/SN) 02W 088
  920. CLEVELAND - WILLIAMS, SAMMY (Army/PFC) 13E 112
  921. CLEVELAND - WILSON, CLARENCE CORNELIUS (Army/PFC) 05E 134
  922. CLEVELAND - WOLF, ROY EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 34E 050
  923. CLEVELAND - WOOD, DENNIS PAUL (Army/SP4) 32E 049
  924. CLEVELAND - WOOD, DONALD (Army/SP5) 03W 078
  925. CLEVELAND - WOODALL, JERRY (Army/PFC) 13E 124
  926. CLEVELAND - WOODS, CHARLES M (Army/PFC) 06E 069
  927. CLEVELAND - WOODSON, RAYMOND DALE (Marine/LCPL) 07W 086
  928. CLEVELAND - YANCHAR, RONALD ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 39W 077
  929. CLEVELAND - ZELENKA, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 21W 073
  930. CLEVELAND - ZGRABIK, RUSSELL MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 14E 084
  931. CLEVELAND - ZITIELLO, RONALD JEROME (Army/PFC) 13E 088
  932. CLEVELAND - ZONAR, FRANK CHARLES JR (Army/SGT) 09W 066
  933. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS - BAGEN, RONALD S (Army/SP5) 38E 075
  934. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS - BURROUGHS, ROBERT NELSON (Marine/PFC) 53W 042
  935. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS - CLARK, BRIAN DALE (Marine/SGT) 11E 065
  936. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS - HANDEL, LIBERO CHARLES (Army/SGT) 18W 020
  937. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS - HANSEN, CARL V (Air Force/SGT) 42W 036
  938. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS - THOMAS, RICHARD GEORGE (Army/SGT) 05E 028
  939. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS - THUM, RICHARD COBB (Navy/LTJG) 38W 062
  940. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS - WEISS, HOWARD DENNIS (Army/SP4) 07E 028
  941. CLEVES - BRAM, RICHARD CRAIG (Marine/1SG) 02E 031
  942. CLEVES - CHASE, MICHAEL LYN (Army/CPL) 09W 012
  943. CLEVES - GIBSON, EDDIE CARL (Army/PFC) 23E 058
  944. CLEVES - JACKSON, DAVID RUSSELL (Army/SGT) 16W 044
  945. CLEVES - LEWIS, DAVID (Army/PFC) 19W 062
  946. CLINTON - HANNA, DAVID RUSSELL (Army/WO) 18W 028
  947. CLINTON - TAYLOR, RICHARD LEE (Army/PFC) 18E 043
  948. CLYDE - DAUCH, GARY LEONARD (Army/PFC) 40W 074
  949. CLYDE - STIGER, HAROLD EUGENE (Army/MSG) 15E 007
  950. CLYDE - STOLL, GEORGE GERALD (Army/SGT) 12E 030
  951. COAL GROVE - EDWARDS, RICHARD LYON (Air Force/CPT) 40W 024
  952. COLDWATER - JACKSON, LAWRENCE DAVID (Army/SGT) 18W 075
  953. COLUMBIA - OSTAPCHUK, WALTER MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 48E 019
  954. COLUMBIA STATION - LAWSON, ROGER DALE (Army/PFC) 20W 015
  955. COLUMBUS - ALLEN, CHARLES DELMAR JR (Army/PFC) 20E 109
  956. COLUMBUS - ALLEN, LUECO JR (Army/PFC) 13E 095
  957. COLUMBUS - ANDERSON, JAMES THEODORE (Marine/PFC) 29W 027
  958. COLUMBUS - AVERY, LEWIS EUGENE (Army/SP4) 17E 101
  959. COLUMBUS - BADON, JOHN WAYNE (Army/PFC) 25E 010
  960. COLUMBUS - BAKER, PAUL WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 36W 075
  961. COLUMBUS - BALLARD, PAUL ALLEN (Army/SGT) 34W 040
  962. COLUMBUS - BANKS, DINGUS JR (Army/1LT) 37E 018
  963. COLUMBUS - BARGY, MORRIS LEE (Marine/CPL) 03E 117
  964. COLUMBUS - BARKLEY, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 29E 037
  965. COLUMBUS - BARNITZ, DOUGLAS WANNER (Marine/LCPL) 23W 061
  966. COLUMBUS - BASS, HARRY WAYNE JR (Marine/PFC) 53W 016
  967. COLUMBUS - BAUMAN, RICHARD LEE (Army/CWO) 04W 054
  968. COLUMBUS - BAYLOR, HAROLD BOOKER T (Marine/LCPL) 62E 014
  969. COLUMBUS - BEESLER, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 20W 094
  970. COLUMBUS - BELCHER, ROLAND (Army/CPT) 34E 004
  971. COLUMBUS - BELCHER, TOMMY JOE (Army/SP4) 01E 088
  972. COLUMBUS - BENNETT, JOHN WILLIE (Army/CPL) 17W 076
  973. COLUMBUS - BLACKWELL, FREDERIC DELANO (Army/SP5) 22W 086
  974. COLUMBUS - BOCOOK, RONALD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 12E 059
  975. COLUMBUS - BOGGS, IRA C JR (Army/PFC) 05E 031
  976. COLUMBUS - BOND, THEODORE CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 56W 001
  977. COLUMBUS - BONNER, IKE OTHEL (Army/SP4) 60W 007
  978. COLUMBUS - BOTTS, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SGT) 45W 040
  979. COLUMBUS - BOULWARE, SHERMAN JAMES (Army/SP4) 61E 023
  980. COLUMBUS - BOWEN, GROVER (Marine/PFC) 18W 119
  981. COLUMBUS - BOWERS, LARRY HUTTON (Army/SP4) 31E 063
  982. COLUMBUS - BRANDON, DARWIN OTHEL (Marine/PFC) 08W 053
  983. COLUMBUS - BRIGHT, PAUL GLEN (Army/SP5) 04W 016
  984. COLUMBUS - BROWN, EDDIE STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 45W 012
  985. COLUMBUS - BROWN, MERLE DEWAYNE (Army/CPT) 04W 118
  986. COLUMBUS - BROWN, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 46W 038
  987. COLUMBUS - BRYAN, LAWRENCE GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 43W 002
  988. COLUMBUS - BUCHANAN, ROGER ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 17E 056
  989. COLUMBUS - BUCKLEW, DENNIS (Army/WO) 02W 004
  990. COLUMBUS - BURGOON, WILLIAM PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 34E 074
  991. COLUMBUS - BURTON, CECIL WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 05E 120
  992. COLUMBUS - BUSBY, RONALD DEAN (Army/SGT) 49W 028
  993. COLUMBUS - BUSCH, JON THOMAS (Air Force/CPT) 21E 073
  994. COLUMBUS - CARTER, GREGORY (Army/SGT) 43W 068
  995. COLUMBUS - CARTER, ROBERT LESTER (Army/CPL) 29E 028
  996. COLUMBUS - CHINN, JAMES RUSSELL (Army/SP5) 48E 057
  997. COLUMBUS - CHURCH, JIMMY KERMIT (Marine/PFC) 24W 101
  998. COLUMBUS - CLARK, LORINZER PAUL JR (Army/SP4) 29E 099
  999. COLUMBUS - CLARK, ROGER DALE (Army/SP4) 11E 129
  1000. COLUMBUS - CLIMER, DAVID LEROY (Army/SP4) 08W 093
  1001. COLUMBUS - CLINE, RONALD GREER (Army/PFC) 11W 048
  1002. COLUMBUS - CLINTON, LARRY ELZA VAN (Marine/CPL) 09E 102
  1003. COLUMBUS - COFFMAN, ROGER LEROY (Army/SSG) 13W 111
  1004. COLUMBUS - COLEMAN, RICHARD FREEMAN (Marine/PFC) 23E 098
  1005. COLUMBUS - CONAWAY, LAWRENCE YERGES (Air Force/LTC) 11W 090
  1006. COLUMBUS - CORSI, BOBBY GLYNN (Marine/SGT) 10E 026
  1007. COLUMBUS - CURRAN, PHILIP ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 25E 056
  1008. COLUMBUS - DANIELS, RICHARD GALE (Marine/PFC) 44W 023
  1009. COLUMBUS - DANISON, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 18W 079
  1010. COLUMBUS - DAVIS, JOHN CLAYTON JR (Army/SP4) 45W 013
  1011. COLUMBUS - DE VILLE, FRANCIS XAVIER (Army/SGT) 35W 076
  1012. COLUMBUS - DELANEY, JOHN PATRICK III (Marine/CPL) 50W 034
  1013. COLUMBUS - DELGADO-MARIN, ARTURO (Air Force/SSGT) 31E 011
  1014. COLUMBUS - DURHAM, WILLIAM JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 19W 030
  1015. COLUMBUS - ECKLE, STEPHEN JOHN (Army/CWO) 49E 030
  1016. COLUMBUS - EGGER, WALTER JACOB (Marine/CPT) 45E 055
  1017. COLUMBUS - ELLIS, RUSSELL HAROLD (Army/CPL) 33W 031
  1018. COLUMBUS - ENDICOTT, DANNY G (Army/CPL) 22W 104
  1019. COLUMBUS - EVANS, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 17E 043
  1020. COLUMBUS - FINKEL, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 10E 053
  1021. COLUMBUS - FRASHER, JOSEPH EDWARD (Navy/AA) 01W 066
  1022. COLUMBUS - FRAVEL, DAVID WARD (Army/SGT) 39E 070
  1023. COLUMBUS - FREDERICK, DAVID ADDISON (Marine/CPT) 24E 051
  1024. COLUMBUS - FULLER, CHARLES MC DONALD (Army/PFC) 25W 011
  1025. COLUMBUS - GAGE, ROBERT HUGH (Marine/SSG) 08E 124
  1026. COLUMBUS - GIBSON, JAMES VAL (Army/SP4) 09W 001
  1027. COLUMBUS - GILL, DAVID ROYDEN (Army/SP4) 22W 119
  1028. COLUMBUS - GOINS, HUGH CRAIG (Marine/CPL) 26E 024
  1029. COLUMBUS - GORSLENE, TERRY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 14W 013
  1030. COLUMBUS - GREENLEE, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 18E 108
  1031. COLUMBUS - GRUBER, MILTON DARRELL (Army/SP4) 61W 024
  1032. COLUMBUS - HAGER, JACK LEONARD (Army/SSG) 22W 021
  1033. COLUMBUS - HAMMACK, ORLA DANIEL (Army/SP4) 09W 023
  1034. COLUMBUS - HAMMOND, LAWRENCE CLAIR (Army/CWO) 01E 016
  1035. COLUMBUS - HARDIN, DENNIS IVAN (Marine/PFC) 53E 032
  1036. COLUMBUS - HARLOW, JOHN BRAYTON JR (Navy/HM3) 42W 068
  1037. COLUMBUS - HARRIS, JAMES FRANKLIN (Army/PVT) 13E 063
  1038. COLUMBUS - HARRIS, REUBEN BEAUMONT (Navy/ATCS) 06E 106
  1039. COLUMBUS - HARROW, DAVID NELSON (Marine/LCPL) 21W 093
  1040. COLUMBUS - HAWKINS, ALBERT WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 62E 005
  1041. COLUMBUS - HEIGHTLAND, ORVILLE W JR (Army/SP4) 40E 007
  1042. COLUMBUS - HENDRICKS, CLARENCE O III (Marine/CPL) 58W 004
  1043. COLUMBUS - HENSLEY, JAY THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 19E 052
  1044. COLUMBUS - HENTHORN, ALVA DEAN (Army/CPL) 59W 004
  1045. COLUMBUS - HICKMAN, WANDLE LEWIS (Army/PFC) 23E 059
  1046. COLUMBUS - HINDERMAN, ANDREW JACOB (Marine/PFC) 02E 081
  1047. COLUMBUS - HOLBROOK, BENNIE H (Army/PFC) 18E 121
  1048. COLUMBUS - HOLBROOK, WILLIAM R (Army/SSG) 06E 010
  1049. COLUMBUS - HOLLEY, PAUL RICHARD (Navy/HN) 55E 017
  1050. COLUMBUS - HOPE, SAMUEL JR (Marine/PFC) 29W 035
  1051. COLUMBUS - HUFFMAN, GLEN MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 45W 041
  1052. COLUMBUS - INGRAM, ISRAEL LONZO (Army/SGT) 42E 066
  1053. COLUMBUS - JACOBS, RALPH WAYNE (Navy/AN) 24E 029
  1054. COLUMBUS - JENKINS, MORRIS E (Army/SP5) 03E 120
  1055. COLUMBUS - JENKINS, RANDALL LEE (Marine/LCPL) 33W 041
  1056. COLUMBUS - JEWELL, JAMES CLARENCE JR (Marine/CPL) 63W 007
  1057. COLUMBUS - JOECKEN, RICHARD KENNETH (Army/SGT) 18W 002
  1058. COLUMBUS - JOHNSON, ALFRED LEWIS (Army/SP4) 05E 013
  1059. COLUMBUS - JOHNSON, LARRY RICHARD (Navy/AMS1) 15W 056
  1060. COLUMBUS - JOHNSTON, EVARISTO PACKECO (Marine/LCPL) 38E 003
  1061. COLUMBUS - JONES, GREGORY THOMAS (Army/SGT) 42W 069
  1062. COLUMBUS - JONES, JOHN HOWARD (Marine/PFC) 35W 027
  1063. COLUMBUS - JUSTICE, WILLIAM ALLEN (Air Force/CPT) 09W 116
  1064. COLUMBUS - KATTERHENRY, LEROY W JR (Army/SGT) 44E 060
  1065. COLUMBUS - KELLY, WILLIE J (Marine/LCPL) 16W 003
  1066. COLUMBUS - KING, LEROY ALAN (Army/SP5) 42W 030
  1067. COLUMBUS - KNIGHT, RICK LEE (Marine/CPL) 08E 015
  1068. COLUMBUS - KOHR, PAUL THEODORE (Marine/CPL) 19E 038
  1069. COLUMBUS - LA TELLE, RONALD LON (Army/SGT) 12E 121
  1070. COLUMBUS - LAKIN, RICHARD DENMAN (Army/SP5) 34E 008
  1071. COLUMBUS - LAMBERT, CECIL WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 19W 016
  1072. COLUMBUS - LATTIN, JOHN H JR (Army/1LT) 32E 005
  1073. COLUMBUS - LEACH, GARY P (Air Force/1LT) 20W 058
  1074. COLUMBUS - LEASURE, DELBERT LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 40E 076
  1075. COLUMBUS - LEE, PHILLIP LEWIS (Army/1LT) 03W 080
  1076. COLUMBUS - LEWIS, JAMES FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 60W 011
  1077. COLUMBUS - LIND, RALPH RICHARD JR (Marine/PFC) 06E 121
  1078. COLUMBUS - LINDSEY, ELMER R JR (Army/CPL) 48E 043
  1079. COLUMBUS - LIVINGSTON, WILLIAM MICHAE (Marine/CPL) 50W 007
  1080. COLUMBUS - LONG, DONALD RUSSELL (Army/SGT) 08E 112
  1081. COLUMBUS - LOONEY, JAMES WESLEY (Marine/LCPL) 20W 040
  1082. COLUMBUS - LUCKETT, JAMES SAWYER II (Army/1LT) 24W 086
  1083. COLUMBUS - MARMIE, ROBERT THEODORE (Marine/PFC) 20W 124
  1084. COLUMBUS - MAROSCHER, ALBERT GEORGE (Army/MAJ) 50E 005
  1085. COLUMBUS - MARTIN, TONY LEE (Army/SP4) 22W 059
  1086. COLUMBUS - MATTHEW, CECIL LEROY JR (Army/SGT) 51W 012
  1087. COLUMBUS - MAURER, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 60E 014
  1088. COLUMBUS - MC CANDLESS, MICHAEL DAVID (Marine/PFC) 21E 049
  1089. COLUMBUS - MC CARROLL, OREN B (Army/SP4) 50E 047
  1090. COLUMBUS - MC COMAS, HOBART WILSON JR (Army/PFC) 22E 016
  1091. COLUMBUS - MC CORD, JOHN RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 15E 075
  1092. COLUMBUS - MC CORKLE, STEPHEN ALAN (Marine/PFC) 15E 059
  1093. COLUMBUS - MC FARLAND, TERRENCE W (Army/SSG) 34W 052
  1094. COLUMBUS - MC KILLOP, WILLIAM DION (Army/PFC) 04E 025
  1095. COLUMBUS - MILLARD, LARRY DAVID (Army/SP5) 35E 076
  1096. COLUMBUS - MILLER, DARRELL EDWIN (Army/PFC) 35W 072
  1097. COLUMBUS - MILLER, JAMES IRVIN (Marine/LCPL) 33E 089
  1098. COLUMBUS - MINNIEAR, HAROLD NORMAN (Marine/LCPL) 55W 008
  1099. COLUMBUS - MINOR, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/CPL) 32E 079
  1100. COLUMBUS - MITCHELL, JOHN ALBERT (Marine/SGT) 06E 033
  1101. COLUMBUS - MOORE, CHARLES THOMAS JR (Army/SP5) 03E 086
  1102. COLUMBUS - MOORE, RONALD JAMES (Army/SP4) 20E 064
  1103. COLUMBUS - MORRIS, ROBERT L (Army/SGT) 31E 026
  1104. COLUMBUS - NEWTON, RICHARD ERIC (Army/CPT) 17E 113
  1105. COLUMBUS - O DONNELL, BERNARD JACK (Marine/PVT) 12E 078
  1106. COLUMBUS - O KEEFE, GARY MAURICE (Army/CPL) 37W 047
  1107. COLUMBUS - OLIVER, KENNETH ROY (Marine/PFC) 44W 004
  1108. COLUMBUS - ORT, STEVEN MICHAEL (Marine/PVT) 43W 030
  1109. COLUMBUS - PARKER, SAMUEL LEE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 030
  1110. COLUMBUS - PARKER, WINSTON GLEN (Navy/HM3) 57E 031
  1111. COLUMBUS - PARKS, SYDNEY (Marine/PFC) 45E 026
  1112. COLUMBUS - PARSONS, TERRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 55W 008
  1113. COLUMBUS - PAUL, CRAIG ALLAN (Air Force/CPT) 01W 097
  1114. COLUMBUS - PECHAITIS, MATTHEW JOHN (Army/2LT) 04E 062
  1115. COLUMBUS - PERKINS, MICHAEL DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 22E 059
  1116. COLUMBUS - PERRY, CHARLES LEON (Navy/BM3) 54E 039
  1117. COLUMBUS - POLING, KENNETH (Army/SP4) 03E 105
  1118. COLUMBUS - PYLE, NICHOLAS IRVIN (Navy/SN) 31W 017
  1119. COLUMBUS - QUINT, ANTHONY PETER (Army/CPT) 02W 049
  1120. COLUMBUS - RAINS, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Army/SP4) 49W 043
  1121. COLUMBUS - RALSTON, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 06E 091
  1122. COLUMBUS - RAMEY, SONEY (Air Force/SSGT) 49W 025
  1123. COLUMBUS - RANC, WILLIAM EDWARD (Marine/SSG) 37E 067
  1124. COLUMBUS - RANKE, ALLEN JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 38W 005
  1125. COLUMBUS - RATLIFF, FREDERICK R JR (Army/PFC) 31W 056
  1126. COLUMBUS - REES, JOSEPH MAURICE (Army/PFC) 48E 046
  1127. COLUMBUS - RIFFLE, STANLEY (Marine/CPL) 06E 034
  1128. COLUMBUS - ROSE, RAYMOND ALFRED (Army/SP5) 03W 122
  1129. COLUMBUS - RUTLEDGE, JAMES BENSON (Army/PFC) 34E 055
  1130. COLUMBUS - SCHWAN, DANIEL GEORGE (Army/CPL) 47W 054
  1131. COLUMBUS - SCOTT, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 20W 022
  1132. COLUMBUS - SEALL, GEORGE MELVIN (Marine/LCPL) 18E 121
  1133. COLUMBUS - SHELTON, EDWARD ARNOLD (Army/PFC) 10E 069
  1134. COLUMBUS - SMITH, DAVID RONALD (Army/SP4) 33E 023
  1135. COLUMBUS - SMITH, DENNIS (Marine/CPL) 03E 008
  1136. COLUMBUS - SMITH, FRANKLIN WAYNE (Army/SGT) 08E 013
  1137. COLUMBUS - SMITH, JAMES ALVIN (Marine/PFC) 23E 046
  1138. COLUMBUS - SMITH, JOHNNIE CECIL JR (Marine/PFC) 56E 016
  1139. COLUMBUS - SMITH, THOMAS DAVID (Army/SP4) 44W 030
  1140. COLUMBUS - SONNKALB, CHARLES DAVID JR (Army/WO) 48W 031
  1141. COLUMBUS - SPARKS, STEVEN LEE (Marine/PFC) 48E 035
  1142. COLUMBUS - SPEAR, HOWARD JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 55E 031
  1143. COLUMBUS - STAINER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 33E 023
  1144. COLUMBUS - STEPP, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SFC) 18W 066
  1145. COLUMBUS - STEWARD, ANDREW RICHARD JR (Army/SSG) 04W 093
  1146. COLUMBUS - STEWART, JAMES HERBERT JR (Marine/PFC) 07E 123
  1147. COLUMBUS - STONEBURNER, JOHN FREDRICK (Army/MAJ) 01E 075
  1148. COLUMBUS - STOTSBERY, RICHARD PAUL (Army/SSG) 15W 112
  1149. COLUMBUS - SWEINSBERGER, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 02W 011
  1150. COLUMBUS - TARPLEY, NORMAN WESLEY (Army/SP4) 50E 023
  1151. COLUMBUS - TAYLOR, GARY LEE (Army/SP5) 21E 096
  1152. COLUMBUS - THOMPSON, JERRALD RICH (Marine/CPL) 08E 054
  1153. COLUMBUS - THOMPSON, RANDALL ALAN (Army/CPL) 43W 007
  1154. COLUMBUS - TIMMONS, MICHAEL VINCENT (Army/PFC) 04E 058
  1155. COLUMBUS - TIMMS, TERRY LYNN (Army/SGT) 41W 063
  1156. COLUMBUS - TITUS, FIRMAN ANDREW (Army/SP5) 29W 064
  1157. COLUMBUS - TITUS, JAMES ELROY (Army/SGT) 31W 059
  1158. COLUMBUS - TONTI, MARK EDWARD (Army/SP4) 14W 044
  1159. COLUMBUS - TURNER, FREDRICK RAY (Marine/LCPL) 39W 030
  1160. COLUMBUS - TURNER, JAMES HENRY (Army/SP5) 07W 124
  1161. COLUMBUS - TURNER, LARRY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 29E 044
  1162. COLUMBUS - TURNER, RICHARD EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 40W 060
  1163. COLUMBUS - VANDEGEER, RICHARD (Air Force/2LT) 01W 132
  1164. COLUMBUS - VOYTKO, DAVID LEE (Marine/PFC) 54W 021
  1165. COLUMBUS - WEIDNER, RICHARD DALE (Marine/PFC) 17E 065
  1166. COLUMBUS - WESSEL, STEVEN ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 35W 037
  1167. COLUMBUS - WHETZEL, HARRY THOMAS (Army/CPT) 11E 059
  1168. COLUMBUS - WHITE, MICHAEL DALE (Army/PFC) 45W 046
  1169. COLUMBUS - WILLIAMS, HOLLIS JR (Marine/LCPL) 43E 039
  1170. COLUMBUS - WILLIAMS, NOAH (Marine/LCPL) 30E 021
  1171. COLUMBUS - WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY RONALD (Marine/PFC) 51E 027
  1172. COLUMBUS - WILLIAMS, TOMMIE DORSEY (Marine/PFC) 50E 035
  1173. COLUMBUS - WILLIAMSON, LARRY GAIL (Marine/LCPL) 13W 114
  1174. COLUMBUS - WILSON, RONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 47E 037
  1175. COLUMBUS - WISKOW, INGO JULIUS ROBERT (Army/SP5) 47E 045
  1176. COLUMBUS - WOLF, WILLIAM BISHOP (Marine/LCPL) 02E 124
  1177. COLUMBUS - WOODEN, JOE PETE JR (Marine/LCPL) 20E 052
  1178. COLUMBUS - WUERTZ, ROBERT DAMIAN (Marine/PFC) 08E 095
  1179. COLUMBUS - YOUNG, CHARLES EARL (Army/MSG) 39W 063
  1180. COLUMBUS - ZINIMON, OLIVER JR (Marine/LCPL) 53W 015
  1181. COLUMBUS GROVE - OSBORN, JERRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 01E 099
  1182. COLUMBUS GROVE - VAN METER, LARRY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 41W 027
  1183. CONNEAUT - CRIST, STEPHEN EDWARD (Army/PFC) 18W 112
  1184. CONNEAUT - GRANT, THOMAS RICHARD (Army/2LT) 04E 103
  1185. CONNEAUT - MCKIETHAN, DONALD FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 03W 090
  1186. CONNEAUT - THOMAS, DAVID ROY (Marine/LCPL) 49W 045
  1187. CONTINENTAL - CAMPBELL, EARNEST EUGENE (Army/SP4) 61W 021
  1188. CONVOY - BEBOUT, STEPHEN EUGENE (Army/SGT) 19W 113
  1189. CONVOY - SMITH, STEPHEN JAY W (Army/SGT) 09W 076
  1190. COOLVILLE - BOYER, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/SSG) 26E 087
  1191. COOLVILLE - DEETER, MICHAEL ALAN (Marine/2LT) 37E 078
  1192. CORTLAND - OSTRAKOVIC, GUSTAV (Marine/PFC) 44W 040
  1193. CORTLAND - SINCHAK, ANDREW RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 36W 012
  1194. CORTLAND - WEANT, TERRANCE LEE (Army/SP4) 30W 070
  1195. COSHOCTON - CALEY, MICHAEL SHANE (Marine/CPL) 46W 001
  1196. COSHOCTON - HESKETT, JERRY WAYNE (Marine/SGT) 24W 075
  1197. COSHOCTON - KEMPF, DOUGLAS SCOTT (Army/SP4) 18W 040
  1198. COSHOCTON - KORNS, ROBERT O (Air Force/MSGT) 11E 045
  1199. COSHOCTON - WRIGHT, CHARLES KEITH (Army/SP4) 08E 073
  1200. COSHOCTON - WRIGHT, CHESTER ANTON (Army/SP4) 49W 001
  1201. COVINGTON - BADGLEY, DALE ERNEST (Army/CPL) 61W 019
  1202. COVINGTON - WILHELM, WILLIAM LESTER (Army/SGT) 07W 043
  1203. CREOLA - GRIFFY, VIRGIL D (Army/SP4) 03E 117
  1204. CREOLA - INBODEN, ROGER LEE (Army/CPL) 59W 006
  1205. CRESTLINE - GEARHEART, RALPH ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 66W 006
  1206. CRIDERSVILLE - ARMSTRONG, MICHAEL DAVID (Marine/PVT) 43W 059
  1207. CRIDERSVILLE - SHEPHERD, GORDON (Marine/LCPL) 06E 019
  1208. CROOKSVILLE - CAVINEE, RONALD C (Army/PFC) 05E 079
  1209. CROOKSVILLE - ROSSER, GARY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 10E 126
  1210. CUTLER - HARRIS, SAMUEL GARY (Army/PFC) 09E 052
  1211. CUYAHOGA - CALVITTI, DAVID (Army/SP4) 25E 113
  1212. CUYAHOGA FALLS - BALL, EDWARD MEARL (Army/SP5) 03W 011
  1213. CUYAHOGA FALLS - BARDEN, HOWARD LEROY (Air Force/CPT) 14E 099
  1214. CUYAHOGA FALLS - EMERY, OWEN RAY (Army/1LT) 15E 073
  1215. CUYAHOGA FALLS - FAZZINO, JAMES DOUGLAS (Army/CPL) 58W 024
  1216. CUYAHOGA FALLS - KEMPEL, MICHAEL RICHARD (Navy/HM2) 07W 017
  1217. CUYAHOGA FALLS - LEES, PAUL ERIC (Army/CPL) 14W 104
  1218. CUYAHOGA FALLS - SEERY, JOHN JOSEPH (Navy/LTJG) 32W 061
  1219. CUYAHOGA FALLS - WHITCHER, CLAYTON DONALD (Army/SGT) 12W 105
  1220. CUYAHOGA FALLS - YALE, RONALD FREDERICK (Marine/1LT) 04W 074
  1221. CYGNET - HANNAH, BYRON MARK (Army/WO) 06W 011
  1222. DALTON - GERBER, LEROY LYNN (Army/SGT) 25E 023
  1223. DALTON - PORTER, LAWRENCE EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 59W 012
  1224. DALTON - PORTER, ROY LYNN (Marine/PFC) 18W 017
  1225. DANVILLE - CAREY, DAVID LEE (Army/PFC) 43E 052
  1226. DANVILLE - COLOPY, STEPHEN LYNN (Army/SP4) 18E 074
  1227. DANVILLE - HIVELY, DANIEL RICHARD (Army/SGT) 08W 007
  1228. DAYTON - ADAMS, STANLEY LEE (Air Force/CPT) 16W 025
  1229. DAYTON - ADAMS, WAYNE ROGER (Army/SGT) 29E 103
  1230. DAYTON - ALEXANDER, JASPER MARION (Army/SSG) 30W 017
  1231. DAYTON - ANDREWS, JOHN MICHEAL (Army/WO) 19E 004
  1232. DAYTON - ARNETT, RAY JR (Marine/LCPL) 06W 038
  1233. DAYTON - BARB, MANVILLE LAWRENCE (Army/2LT) 28E 095
  1234. DAYTON - BAUGHN, PHILIP WAYNE (Army/SP4) 17W 093
  1235. DAYTON - BEST, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 56W 031
  1236. DAYTON - BLANTON, BILL EDWARD (Army/SGT) 03W 006
  1237. DAYTON - BRANNON, PAT GERARD (Army/WO) 02W 047
  1238. DAYTON - BREWER, DON RAYLAN (Marine/PFC) 29W 027
  1239. DAYTON - BRITTON, WILLIAM NED (Marine/CPL) 43E 041
  1240. DAYTON - BROOKS, ALFRED IVRY (Air Force/SGT) 42W 056
  1241. DAYTON - BROOM, ERNEST ODELL (Army/MSG) 34E 027
  1242. DAYTON - BRYANT, DAVID EDWIN JR (Army/PFC) 38E 022
  1243. DAYTON - CARTER, EDWARD EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 51E 005
  1244. DAYTON - CARTER, ERNEST MACK (Marine/SGT) 23E 009
  1245. DAYTON - CARTWRIGHT, MICHEAL GLENN (Marine/LCPL) 15E 040
  1246. DAYTON - CAUDILL, DONNIE WAYNE (Army/SGT) 29W 028
  1247. DAYTON - CHANDLER, CHARLES PERRY (Army/SGT) 21W 081
  1248. DAYTON - CHIVERS, JAMES LEE (Marine/SGT) 57W 030
  1249. DAYTON - CLACK, HOWARD LEE (Army/PFC) 32W 070
  1250. DAYTON - COLLINS, GARY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 33W 006
  1251. DAYTON - COMBS, JAMES STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 40E 060
  1252. DAYTON - COMBS, THOMAS EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 17E 102
  1253. DAYTON - COMBS, TYRONE (Army/SP5) 23E 056
  1254. DAYTON - CORE, DERRICK (Marine/PFC) 22W 063
  1255. DAYTON - CRAMPTON, GARY LEE (Navy/GMG3) 41E 062
  1256. DAYTON - DADISMAN, GORDON ALAN (Army/PFC) 08W 090
  1257. DAYTON - DAVIDSON, DENNIS ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 49E 020
  1258. DAYTON - ECHOLS, TIMOTHY DAVID (Army/PFC) 13W 127
  1259. DAYTON - EDWARDS, JOHN THOMAS (Navy/ATN2) 24E 021
  1260. DAYTON - FELTZ, KEITH A (Army/SP4) 30E 002
  1261. DAYTON - FIELDS, RONALD CLARK (Army/WO) 37E 021
  1262. DAYTON - FLEMING, RAYMOND E JR (Army/PFC) 11E 001
  1263. DAYTON - FRYE, DANNY LEE (Marine/PFC) 30E 090
  1264. DAYTON - FUGATE, GARLAND G (Army/SP4) 13E 108
  1265. DAYTON - FUSON, JACK ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 23E 030
  1266. DAYTON - GABLE, RONALD HOWARD (Army/SP4) 50W 004
  1267. DAYTON - GIBSON, BURRELL (Army/SP4) 22E 040
  1268. DAYTON - HASKINS, HARRY DONALD (Marine/PFC) 07E 008
  1269. DAYTON - HEDGPATH, WILLIAM THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 18E 094
  1270. DAYTON - HELTON, DWAYNE (Army/SP4) 44W 048
  1271. DAYTON - HESLER, STEVEN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 35W 012
  1272. DAYTON - HESS, DALE JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 53E 015
  1273. DAYTON - HOGSTON, ROGER LEE (Army/PFC) 15E 062
  1274. DAYTON - HOOVER, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/SGT) 27W 031
  1275. DAYTON - HORN, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 23E 059
  1276. DAYTON - HOWARD, DAVID RAY (Army/CPL) 49W 022
  1277. DAYTON - HUNLEY, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 24E 113
  1278. DAYTON - JOHNSON, HARRY WILBUR (Army/SP4) 66W 008
  1279. DAYTON - KETCH, MICHAEL HAYWARD (Marine/PFC) 45E 041
  1280. DAYTON - KIJOWSKI, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/SSG) 26W 009
  1281. DAYTON - KING, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 22E 007
  1282. DAYTON - KITCHEN, ORVILLE EUGENE JR (Army/2LT) 12W 082
  1283. DAYTON - KLUG, HERBERT WHEELER (Army/SP4) 13W 071
  1284. DAYTON - KNOTT, DOUGLAS HUGH (Army/PFC) 09E 041
  1285. DAYTON - LACKEY, BILLY JAY (Marine/PFC) 61W 014
  1286. DAYTON - LINVILLE, DENNIS WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 50E 017
  1287. DAYTON - LOVE, JOHN WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 19E 109
  1288. DAYTON - MATHEWSON, ROGER MICHAEL (Marine/SGT) 07E 049
  1289. DAYTON - MAYBERRY, SQUIRE N JR (Marine/PFC) 62W 013
  1290. DAYTON - MC GILL, ROBERT WARREN (Marine/PFC) 46W 006
  1291. DAYTON - MC INTOSH, CHARLES GLENN (Marine/LCPL) 09E 070
  1292. DAYTON - MC LEMORE, JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 29E 039
  1293. DAYTON - MC NAUGHTON, MICHAEL DEAN (Marine/PFC) 42W 009
  1294. DAYTON - MEADOWS, CHAD DAVID (Army/2LT) 55E 022
  1295. DAYTON - MESSER, BOBBY GENE (Army/PFC) 44W 057
  1296. DAYTON - MULDROW, ROBERT LEE (Army/SSG) 28E 100
  1297. DAYTON - NAPIER, DARREL GENE (Marine/CPL) 28W 039
  1298. DAYTON - NEAVES, CLAYTON WILLARD (Army/SP4) 09W 044
  1299. DAYTON - NEFF, DAVID RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 25W 079
  1300. DAYTON - O CONNOR, DAVID LEE (Marine/CPL) 10E 102
  1301. DAYTON - O LAUGHLIN, JAMES FRANCIS (Army/2LT) 42E 038
  1302. DAYTON - PAUL, JOE CALVIN (Marine/LCPL) 02E 063
  1303. DAYTON - PETTAWAY, LARRY CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 18E 063
  1304. DAYTON - POHL, RICHARD SHARON (Army/COL) 55W 030
  1305. DAYTON - POOLE, HARTWIG RALPH (Marine/LCPL) 30E 017
  1306. DAYTON - POPPAW, MICHAEL ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 07E 054
  1307. DAYTON - PORTER, JACK EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 57E 031
  1308. DAYTON - POWELL, JOHN PARKER (Air Force/CPT) 08W 108
  1309. DAYTON - RAPPOLD, ALBERT JOSEPH JR (Marine/CPL) 66W 012
  1310. DAYTON - RAY, TIMOTHY (Marine/PFC) 07E 040
  1311. DAYTON - REISING, DALE (Army/1LT) 10W 118
  1312. DAYTON - ROBERTS, ARTHUR JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 36E 033
  1313. DAYTON - ROSE, JOSEPH SHEPHERD JR (Army/CPT) 26E 072
  1314. DAYTON - SANDERS, DONALD ROBERT JR (Army/SSG) 25W 043
  1315. DAYTON - SHAFER, DONALD MAILY II (Marine/PFC) 05E 049
  1316. DAYTON - SHAFER, LESLIE HOMER (Marine/PFC) 32W 084
  1317. DAYTON - SHARP, RICHARD DENNIS (Marine/LCPL) 03E 008
  1318. DAYTON - SHEPHERD, CLIFFORD (Marine/PFC) 21E 052
  1319. DAYTON - SHOVER, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 14E 051
  1320. DAYTON - SMITH, CHARLES ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 01E 123
  1321. DAYTON - SMITH, DAVID ROSCOE (Army/CPT) 29W 056
  1322. DAYTON - SPILLER, CLIFTON (Marine/LCPL) 42W 037
  1323. DAYTON - STAATS, GERALD MARTIN (Army/SP4) 13W 059
  1324. DAYTON - STAHL, JOHN WELFRED (Marine/LCPL) 42W 023
  1325. DAYTON - STARK, LAWRENCE J (Army/WO) 28E 050
  1326. DAYTON - STICKEL, GARY STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 32E 048
  1327. DAYTON - SWEET, DAVID ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 14W 040
  1328. DAYTON - TAYLOR, HENRY LUSCIOUS (Army/SP4) 14W 034
  1329. DAYTON - TAYLOR, THEODORE JR (Army/SP4) 33E 043
  1330. DAYTON - TAYLOR, WILLIAM KERRY (Army/1LT) 03W 067
  1331. DAYTON - THOMAS, CLYDE EUGENE (Army/SP4) 15W 008
  1332. DAYTON - VAN HOOK, RANDOLPH MARTIN (Army/SP4) 09W 036
  1333. DAYTON - VANCE, REGGIE LEE (Marine/PFC) 40E 070
  1334. DAYTON - VASPORY, WILLIAM LOUIS (Army/SGT) 12W 085
  1335. DAYTON - WALANGITANG, BENJAMIN T (Air Force/SGT) 19W 099
  1336. DAYTON - WALLACE, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 24E 057
  1337. DAYTON - WALSH, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 36E 041
  1338. DAYTON - WALTERS, J D (Marine/CPL) 41W 050
  1339. DAYTON - WARD, CRAIG NELSON (Marine/LCPL) 06W 089
  1340. DAYTON - WARD, KURT EUGEN (Army/SP4) 51W 009
  1341. DAYTON - WASSENICH, STEPHEN GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 22E 074
  1342. DAYTON - WEST, STEPHEN ALAN (Marine/PFC) 43E 038
  1343. DAYTON - WHITE, JOHN CLYDE III (Marine/1LT) 39W 006
  1344. DAYTON - WICHMAN, ROGER EDWARD (Air Force/CPT) 39W 041
  1345. DAYTON - WICK, RICHARD GALE (Marine/LCPL) 03E 109
  1346. DAYTON - WILBUR, JACK LEROY (Army/SP4) 13E 057
  1347. DAYTON - WILLIAMS, HIAWATHA HENRY (Army/SP4) 03W 070
  1348. DAYTON - YOUNGERMAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Army/PVT) 04W 101
  1349. DE GRAFF - HEINTZ, NED RICHARD (Army/1LT) 10W 050
  1350. DEERFIELD - BROOKS, JERRY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 14E 103
  1351. DEERFIELD - FREDERICK, WILLIAM V (Air Force/LTC) 23E 010
  1352. DEFIANCE - BAKER, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 44W 056
  1353. DEFIANCE - BATT, MICHAEL LEROY (Army/SSG) 29W 050
  1354. DEFIANCE - BEHNFELDT, ROGER ERNEST (Air Force/CPT) 01W 068
  1355. DEFIANCE - GRAHAM, KENNETH ERROL (Army/PFC) 03E 031
  1356. DEFIANCE - HANCOCK, EDWARD DEAN (Army/SP4) 30E 062
  1357. DEFIANCE - HESSELSCHWARDT, HERMAN ALO (Marine/PFC) 51E 043
  1358. DEFIANCE - LOVE, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 25E 058
  1359. DELAWARE - ANDERSON, NORMAN RALPH (Army/SGT) 33E 011
  1360. DELAWARE - ESPENSHIED, JOHN LEE (Air Force/COL) 17W 101
  1361. DELAWARE - MCKEE, LARRY WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 04W 088
  1362. DELAWARE - POOLE, RONALD DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 57W 012
  1363. DELAWARE - THOMPSON, ROBERT RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 50W 003
  1364. DELPHOS - KING, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 21W 013
  1365. DELPHOS - MERSCHMAN, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 10W 014
  1366. DELPHOS - STOCKLIN, CURTIS ROBERT (Army/SP4) 35W 067
  1367. DELTA - ALLEN, THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 19E 114
  1368. DELTA - DEMALINE, PAUL ALLEN (Army/SP4) 08W 118
  1369. DENNISON - BONIFANT, SAMUEL HAROLD (Army/SSG) 54E 030
  1370. DENNISON - FOUTZ, KENNETH LEE (Army/SSG) 11W 111
  1371. DENNISON - PARKS, RAYMOND FRANCIS (Army/SSG) 01E 025
  1372. DERWENT - SNYDER, JAMES DALE (Marine/LCPL) 32W 051
  1373. DESHLER - ALLEN, DALE CHARLES (Marine/2LT) 22E 067
  1374. DESHLER - BISHOP, RONNIE HAROLD (Army/PFC) 13E 080
  1375. DESHLER - JACKSON, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 15E 106
  1376. DESHLER - PEREZ, HILARIO OCHOA (Marine/PFC) 10W 126
  1377. DIAMOND - VAUGHAN, HOWARD JAMES (Army/CPL) 36W 054
  1378. DOLA - YOXSIMER, ALVIN GEORGE (Navy/AX1) 47E 038
  1379. DOVER - ALEXANDER, JAMES BLAIR JR (Army/SP5) 01E 087
  1380. DOVER - ALLAN, DONALD EUGENE JR (Army/SP4) 34W 046
  1381. DOVER - HINKEL, DANIEL KENNETH (Army/PFC) 28W 047
  1382. DOVER - HOCHSTETLER, TERRY LYNN (Air Force/SGT) 01W 040
  1383. DOVER - WEBER, ROGER DALE (Army/SGT) 59W 017
  1384. DOWAGIAC - FIRST, MICHAEL BRUCE (Army/PFC) 05W 087
  1385. DOYLESTOWN - RAUPACH, KIM (Army/PFC) 22W 049
  1386. DOYLESTOWN - SHERMAN, ANDREW MARCO (Marine/2LT) 09E 116
  1387. DOYLESTOWN - STEVENS, FORESTAL ALONZO (Army/SP5) 46W 023
  1388. DRESDEN - MATTINGLY, JOHN EUGENE (Marine/SGT) 15W 006
  1389. DUBLIN - CARR, JAMES ALLEN (Army/1LT) 20W 055
  1390. DUBLIN - STRAYER, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Army/1LT) 25W 033
  1391. DUNCAN FALLS - DILLEY, DANA ALLEN (Air Force/CPT) 13W 126
  1392. DUNDEE - NICEWANDER, OSCAR FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 16E 125
  1393. EAST CANTON - BROOKS, DAVID LEE JR (Army/PFC) 01W 030
  1394. EAST CANTON - SOULE, JOSEPH PAUL (Air Force/A1C) 12W 053
  1395. EAST CANTON - VIERHELLER, HAROLD J JR (Marine/SGT) 53E 024
  1396. EAST CLEVELAND - LANTZ, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 05E 047
  1397. EAST CLEVELAND - SANCHEZ, HECTOR LOUIS (Army/PFC) 30E 099
  1398. EAST FULTONHAM - FISHER, MARSHALL WAYNE (Army/SP4) 53W 009
  1399. EAST LIVERPOOL - COMPA, JOSEPH JAMES JR (Army/SSG) 02E 004
  1400. EAST LIVERPOOL - FOSTER, ALFONZA (Army/SP4) 07W 018
  1401. EAST LIVERPOOL - GALLAWAY, WILLIAM DENNIS (Army/SP5) 11W 045
  1402. EAST LIVERPOOL - HALL, SAMUEL CHRISTIAN (Marine/PFC) 24W 057
  1403. EAST LIVERPOOL - HANIOTES, STEVEN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 20E 016
  1404. EAST LIVERPOOL - MEANS, DANA EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 19W 031
  1405. EAST LIVERPOOL - PIGOTT, JAMES HAROLD (Marine/CPL) 47W 031
  1406. EAST LIVERPOOL - PRIDEMORE, DALLAS REESE (Army/SFC) 44W 001
  1407. EAST LIVERPOOL - ROACH, RICHARD FRANKLIN (Navy/HN) 08E 068
  1408. EAST LIVERPOOL - SEIFERTH, STEPHEN ERIC (Army/PFC) 50E 021
  1409. EAST ORWELL - TALLION, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 17E 059
  1410. EAST PALESTINE - SCHRECKENGOST, FRED THOMAS (Marine/SSG) 01E 054
  1411. EAST PALESTINE - WIRKS, ROBERT BLANE (Army/SGT) 07W 090
  1412. EASTLAKE - AMATO, DENNIS FLOYD (Army/SGT) 03E 115
  1413. EASTLAKE - BEAUCHAMP, RAYMOND FREDERICK (Army/PFC) 34W 090
  1414. EASTLAKE - FISHER, DAVID FRANCOIS (Marine/PFC) 32E 093
  1415. EASTLAKE - HOUSTON, RICHARD PAUL (Marine/CPL) 30E 091
  1416. EASTLAKE - RUSHTON, WAYNE STERLING (Navy/CN) 05W 018
  1417. EASTLAKE - TOMPKINS, ERNEST GALE (Army/SP4) 05E 036
  1418. EASTLAKE - WILLIAMS, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 21W 004
  1419. EATON - GOINS, GORDON L (Army/CPL) 34E 018
  1420. EATON - KOONS, DALE FRANCIS (Air Force/CPT) 02W 092
  1421. EATON - LINCOLN, GARY GENE (Army/PFC) 28E 027
  1422. EDGERTON - GALLANT, ROY DALE (Army/SP4) 18E 026
  1423. EDGERTON - GOEBEL, MARVIN E (Army/SP5) 26E 084
  1424. EDGERTON - YARGER, JEFFREY J (Army/WO) 45E 036
  1425. EDISON - HARTPENCE, DENNIS RAY (Army/PFC) 50E 048
  1426. ELYRIA - AMBROSIO, JOSEPH GEORGE (Army/SP4) 42W 025
  1427. ELYRIA - BEGAN, JOHN LESTER (Army/PFC) 48W 022
  1428. ELYRIA - CAMERON, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/SP4) 21W 017
  1429. ELYRIA - CHARLES, EARL EUGENE (Marine/SGT) 17W 054
  1430. ELYRIA - COON, CALVIN KERMIT (Marine/LCPL) 43W 032
  1431. ELYRIA - DE JARNETT, GEORGE WESLEY (Army/SP4) 42E 003
  1432. ELYRIA - ELLIS, JESSE LEONARD (Army/PFC) 33W 013
  1433. ELYRIA - ENCZI, RAYMOND MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 40W 064
  1434. ELYRIA - FOSTER, WILLIAM EARL JR (Army/SP4) 44W 037
  1435. ELYRIA - FOWLER, DAVID ALLEN (Army/PFC) 14W 042
  1436. ELYRIA - FRANCIS, CARRIS MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 12W 038
  1437. ELYRIA - GENTKOWSKI, JOHN STEVEN (Army/PFC) 04W 134
  1438. ELYRIA - JONES, NORMAN JR (Army/PFC) 56W 023
  1439. ELYRIA - KEGG, DONNIE STANLEY (Marine/PFC) 53E 038
  1440. ELYRIA - LOGAN, RICHARD MATTHEW (Army/SGT) 17W 122
  1441. ELYRIA - MILBURN, MICHAEL DRENNEN (Marine/LCPL) 37E 062
  1442. ELYRIA - SCHROEDER, GLENN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 17W 103
  1443. ELYRIA - SMITH, JAMES DAVID (Army/PFC) 10E 133
  1444. ELYRIA - SPRINGFIELD, WILLIAM VAL (Army/SP4) 25W 111
  1445. ELYRIA - THREET, TROY TONY (Marine/PFC) 38E 073
  1446. ELYRIA - WHITMORE, JAMES CALVIN (Army/PFC) 29E 064
  1447. EMPIRE - BLEVINS, JAMES EVERETT (Marine/LCPL) 17E 070
  1448. ENGLEWOOD - THORNE, KEVIN GARNER (Army/SP4) 04W 010
  1449. ENGLEWOOD - UTZ, GARY DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 45E 031
  1450. ENON - DE LONG, WILLARD JR (Army/CPL) 17W 012
  1451. ENON - PYLES, HARLEY BOYD (Air Force/COL) 02E 125
  1452. ETNA - BRAGG, FRED GARLAND JR (Army/1LT) 23E 055
  1453. EUCLID - BLASKIS, JAMES LAWRENCE (Navy/SN) 24E 015
  1454. EUCLID - CHASSER, RAYMOND MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 19E 126
  1455. EUCLID - DIMAGARD, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/1LT) 46E 053
  1456. EUCLID - FITZPATRICK, THOMAS M (Army/SP4) 27W 108
  1457. EUCLID - GAUCH, DAVID ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 35W 089
  1458. EUCLID - LOTHMAN, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 41W 006
  1459. EUCLID - MURPHY, ROBERT EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 33E 014
  1460. EUCLID - PRETNAR, ALLEN JOHN (Army/CPL) 49W 033
  1461. EUCLID - SELLERS, LLOYD ANDREW III (Army/SP4) 22E 020
  1462. EUCLID - STAPLETON, LAWRENCE GEORGE (Army/SP4) 24E 078
  1463. EUCLID - WALKER, WILLIAM GREGORY II (Army/SP4) 07W 035
  1464. EUCLID - WILSON, WILLIAM EARL (Army/SGT) 27E 033
  1465. FAIRBORN - FINCHER, JULIAN A JR (Army/WO) 14E 069
  1466. FAIRBORN - LANDRUM, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 16W 065
  1467. FAIRBORN - LOVELL, EDWARD API (Army/SSG) 04E 043
  1468. FAIRBORN - MARTIN, LEONARD RAY (Army/SGT) 37W 076
  1469. FAIRBORN - OBENOUR, RONALD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 43E 029
  1470. FAIRBORN - PERRY, EDWARD LEE (Army/SP4) 53E 020
  1471. FAIRBORN - SAYRE, LESLIE BERKLEY (Army/1LT) 45E 043
  1472. FAIRBORN - SWINFORD, RONALD DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 07W 038
  1473. FAIRBORN - TERRY, ARLIE (Army/SSG) 43E 037
  1474. FAIRBORN - THOMAS, CHARLES EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 13W 012
  1475. FAIRBORN - ZUG, HAROLD LECURNE JR (Marine/SGT) 46W 043
  1476. FAIRFAX - FECK, DANIEL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 26W 077
  1477. FAIRFIELD - BLACKWELL, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 32W 057
  1478. FAIRFIELD - BROYLES, RICHARD ALAN (Army/SP4) 12W 051
  1479. FAIRPORT HARBOR - FALK, GARY DAVID (Army/SGT) 35W 033
  1480. FAIRVIEW - BRISTER, JAMES STANLEY (Army/PFC) 18W 075
  1481. FAIRVIEW PARK - KEENE, DANIEL ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 26W 064
  1482. FAIRVIEW PARK - KING, LEE RAY (Army/SP5) 37E 037
  1483. FAIRVIEW PARK - SAROSSY, STEVE SANDOR (Marine/PFC) 34E 092
  1484. FAIRVIEW PARK - WITT, JAMES PATRICK (Marine/2LT) 32W 035
  1485. FARMERSVILLE - DAVISON, NORMAN RAY (Air Force/CPT) 01E 035
  1486. FAYETTE - GALLUP, ROBERT DARYL (Air Force/CPT) 02E 010
  1487. FAYETTE - KUNEY, JERRY DEAN (Army/SGT) 04W 041
  1488. FAYETTEVILLE - EVANS, JOE FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 44E 015
  1489. FINDLAY - BAKER, SAMUEL THEODORE (Army/PFC) 02E 126
  1490. FINDLAY - BARTLEY, JOHN PETER (Air Force/CPT) 01E 018
  1491. FINDLAY - COLE, EMERSON PAUL (Army/SGT) 46E 056
  1492. FINDLAY - GARDNER, ROBERT LINLEY (Air Force/TSGT) 50W 035
  1493. FINDLAY - HARTLEY, ROBERT CARL (Marine/PFC) 51W 005
  1494. FINDLAY - KELLY, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 39E 049
  1495. FINDLAY - LORD, BARRY DAVID (Marine/PFC) 49E 044
  1496. FINDLAY - ROSE, THOMAS ELDEN (Army/SP4) 20W 022
  1497. FINDLAY - SHOEMAKER, RAYMOND A II (Army/SGT) 16W 041
  1498. FINDLAY - STRAWBRIDGE, JOSEPH EDWARD (Army/SP4) 35W 003
  1499. FINDLAY - TWEED, JAMES LEE (Army/SGT) 26E 040
  1500. FINDLAY - WEAKS, TIMOTHY HOWARD (Army/PFC) 39W 019
  1501. FLETCHER - GODFREY, PARKER KEITH (Army/SGT) 33W 001
  1502. FOREST - BREWSTER, CARL WARDEN (Army/SGT) 03W 071
  1503. FORT JENNINGS - EICKHOLT, ROBERT LEO (Army/SP4) 28E 049
  1504. FORT JENNINGS - SCHNEIDER, GARY GENE (Marine/CPL) 13E 105
  1505. FORT RECOVERY - BARGA, SAMMY A (Army/SGT) 07E 067
  1506. FORT RECOVERY - PAINTER, WAYNE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 65W 013
  1507. FOSTORIA - DEVINE, DAVID EUGENE (Navy/SFP2) 55E 007
  1508. FOSTORIA - DRAKE, ROGER KENNETH (Army/PFC) 40W 024
  1509. FOSTORIA - ERBLAND, NORMAN JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 42E 030
  1510. FOSTORIA - GASSMAN, GERALD LYNN (Army/SP4) 27E 109
  1511. FOSTORIA - HAMPSHIRE, ROBERT CLOYCE (Army/SP4) 50E 028
  1512. FOSTORIA - MC INTYRE, RAYMOND NEAL (Marine/PFC) 57W 023
  1513. FOSTORIA - RADER, ALAN REED (Army/CPL) 15W 105
  1514. FOSTORIA - SAVIEO, RICHARD HUGH (Marine/LCPL) 07W 006
  1515. FOSTORIA - STULL, LARRY WARREN (Navy/HM3) 37E 070
  1516. FRANKFORT - HARDY, JOSEPH EDGAR (Army/SP4) 16W 117
  1517. FRANKLIN - BAKER, EDGAR JR (Army/PFC) 45E 045
  1518. FRANKLIN - BARBER, FLOYD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 23W 005
  1519. FRANKLIN - BRANSON, DAVID RUSSELL (Army/SGT) 16W 027
  1520. FRANKLIN - DAY, CHARLES KEITH (Army/SP4) 35W 070
  1521. FRANKLIN - GILLUM, RICKEY LEAROY (Army/PFC) 14E 048
  1522. FRANKLIN - GOONAN, PAUL EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 25W 100
  1523. FRANKLIN - HINKLE, TERRY LEE (Army/CPL) 38W 049
  1524. FRANKLIN - LOWMAN, JONATHAN FAYE (Marine/PFC) 20E 063
  1525. FRANKLIN - PERRY, KENNETH LEE (Army/SP4) 18W 114
  1526. FRANKLIN - WOODS, DAVID WALTER (Army/SGT) 02W 062
  1527. FRANKLIN - YOUNG, STEVE GRANT (Army/SP4) 07E 038
  1528. FRANKLIN FURANCE - MULLINS, JAMES RAY (Marine/LCPL) 63W 010
  1529. FREDERICKSBURG - WALKER, MICHAEL EARL (Army/CPL) 54W 007
  1530. FREDERICKTOWN - FEARN, GUY VICTOR (Army/SGT) 03W 033
  1531. FREDERICKTOWN - LOCKHART, HARLAN NATHANIEL (Army/SGT) 12E 048
  1532. FREDERICKTOWN - MC MAHON, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (Air Force/SGT) 40E 027
  1533. FREMONT - BEARD, JEFFREY LEE (Army/PFC) 41W 009
  1534. FREMONT - BURKE, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 54E 003
  1535. FREMONT - CONRAD, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 06W 059
  1536. FREMONT - EDER, ROBERT OTTO (Army/SP4) 15W 003
  1537. FREMONT - FISHER, DARRELD EDWARD (Army/SSG) 11W 055
  1538. FREMONT - FLORES, ROBERT JR (Army/CPL) 17W 065
  1539. FREMONT - GABEL, GARY LEE (Army/SGT) 36E 071
  1540. FREMONT - HUMMEL, HARRY LYNNE (Army/SGT) 61W 003
  1541. FREMONT - LUC, CHESTER ANTHONY (Army/CWO) 02W 037
  1542. FREMONT - SNYDER, DUANE HAROLD (Army/SFC) 41E 055
  1543. FREMONT - SVANOE, KENNARD ERROL (Air Force/1LT) 23W 048
  1544. FREMONT - YOUNG, RONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 13W 052
  1545. FRESNO - STEIN, DONALD VEARL (Army/PFC) 10E 048
  1546. FRIENDSHIP - MCCOY, ALBERT JR (Army/SSG) 03W 018
  1547. GAHANNA - O NEAL, ROY DAVID (Marine/SGT) 26E 030
  1548. GAHANNA - TURNER, MICHAEL DENNIS (Marine/LCPL) 37W 003
  1549. GALION - BRITTON, STEVEN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 33W 054
  1550. GALION - MILLER, ROBERT JACOB JR (Marine/PFC) 47W 049
  1551. GALION - MONAT, DONALD HENRY JR (Navy/HM3) 18E 087
  1552. GALION - SPEARS, RONDALL PRESTON (Army/PFC) 17W 082
  1553. GALION - SULSER, DAVID WESLEY (Army/SP4) 01W 022
  1554. GALION - UNCKRICH, WILLIAM F (Air Force/CPT) 17W 065
  1555. GALLIPOLIS - HAWLEY, ROGER LEE (Army/CPL) 28W 070
  1556. GALLIPOLIS - HAYMAN, ARCHIE ANDREW (Army/CPT) 47E 039
  1557. GALLIPOLIS - LEE, ALBERT EUGENE (Navy/AMS1) 02W 107
  1558. GALLIPOLIS - NEAL, CHARLES MARION JR (Marine/LCPL) 18E 087
  1559. GALLOWAY - DE BOARD, ROBERT DARREL (Army/PFC) 33W 084
  1560. GALLOWAY - PATRICK, DONNIE LEE (Navy/CS1) 61E 001
  1561. GAMBIER - ENSIGN, WALTER LYMAN JR (Marine/PFC) 62E 017
  1562. GARFIELD HEIGHTS - BRUCKNER, DONALD RICHARD (Army/SGT) 33E 064
  1563. GARFIELD HEIGHTS - CHAFFEE, VAN (Marine/PFC) 20E 101
  1564. GARFIELD HEIGHTS - FRANCE, WILLIAM RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 26E 009
  1565. GARFIELD HEIGHTS - HARTLEY, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 07E 030
  1566. GARFIELD HEIGHTS - MATUSKA, JOHN JAMES (Army/SP4) 42W 042
  1567. GARFIELD HEIGHTS - PAPA, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SGT) 55E 026
  1568. GARFIELD HEIGHTS - SUNDAY, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 27E 032
  1569. GARFIELD HEIGHTS - ZALESKI, DANA LAWRENCE (Marine/PFC) 33W 070
  1570. GENEVA - CLEMSON, GERALD RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 38E 023
  1571. GENEVA - ENDRESS, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SGT) 09W 094
  1572. GENEVA - PAVLAKOVICH, NICHOLAS ALLE (Marine/CPL) 20E 065
  1573. GENEVA - WINTERS, TERRY LEROY (Army/SP4) 24E 053
  1574. GEORGETOWN - WAHL, JAN BERNARD (Army/SP4) 40E 070
  1575. GERMANTOWN - BROWN, GREGORY LYNN (Army/SP4) 28E 039
  1576. GERMANTOWN - CARPENTER, TERRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 07E 068
  1577. GERMANTOWN - HUFFER, ALBERT EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 11E 049
  1578. GERMANTOWN - WILLIAMS, CLARENCE (Army/PFC) 05E 063
  1579. GIBSONBURG - ALDRICH, DAVID ALAN (Marine/CPL) 47E 007
  1580. GIBSONBURG - GARZA, ANTONIO (Army/PFC) 17W 034
  1581. GIBSONBURG - KROTZER, LYNN ROBBIN (Marine/PFC) 29W 101
  1582. GIRARD - CHARLESWORTH, JAMES W JR (Army/PFC) 10W 017
  1583. GIRARD - JONES, ROBERT ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 19W 087
  1584. GIRARD - ROSS, RONALD CARL (Army/SSG) 51W 007
  1585. GIRARD - SGAMBATI, PAUL ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 04W 020
  1586. GIRARD - SICILIANO, JOSEPH A JR (Marine/PFC) 20E 106
  1587. GLOUSTER - CAMPBELL, DONALD ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 44W 008
  1588. GLOUSTER - HERBERT, LARRY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 34E 053
  1589. GLOUSTER - MC LEAN, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 05W 005
  1590. GLOUSTER - SAYERS, THOMAS RALPH (Marine/PFC) 19W 098
  1591. GOSHEN - GRIFFIN, BRUCE FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 07E 096
  1592. GOSHEN - SANDERS, RICHARD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 42W 059
  1593. GRAFTON - PRICE, ELBERT FORD JR (Army/CPL) 29E 034
  1594. GRAFTON - TAYLOR, JAMES TIMOTHY (Marine/LCPL) 32E 013
  1595. GRAND RAPIDS - WINTER, GARY GLEN (Army/SP4) 08W 087
  1596. GRATIS - MC GHEE, DENNIS OLIVER (Army/SP4) 17W 017
  1597. GREEN SPRINGS - DROWN, LARRY GENE (Army/PFC) 42W 010
  1598. GREEN SPRINGS - LEE, GENE FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 31E 088
  1599. GREENFIELD - MORRIS, NEIL JAY (Army/PFC) 41W 064
  1600. GREENTOWN - CARSON, RUSSELL BERTON (Army/SGT) 21W 081
  1601. GREENVILLE - CARTER, HUBERT CLAYTON (Army/PSGT) 31E 063
  1602. GREENVILLE - FOWBLE, ROBERT L JR (Army/SP4) 12E 013
  1603. GREENVILLE - GREENDYKE, GERALD BRUCE (Army/1LT) 37E 007
  1604. GREENVILLE - HEISER, TERRY RICHARD (Army/SP5) 25W 071
  1605. GREENVILLE - LUTZ, GENE MILTON (Marine/LCPL) 07E 090
  1606. GROVE CITY - ASBECK, GREGORY JOSEPH (Navy/ADR3) 12W 003
  1607. GROVE CITY - GROOMS, ROBERT LEE (Army/1LT) 02W 014
  1608. GROVE CITY - HOLYCROSS, RICHARD LAKE (Marine/CWO) 26E 045
  1609. GROVE CITY - WEBB, TERRY EMERSON (Army/CPL) 44E 042
  1610. GROVEPORT - SEXTON, JOHN JUNIOR (Army/SP4) 16W 119
  1611. GROVEPORT - TIMMONS, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 39W 030
  1612. HAMDEN - WARD, RALPH LELAND (Army/CPT) 04W 026
  1613. HAMERSVILLE - WHEELER, MILLARD PRESTON (Army/PFC) 19W 027
  1614. HAMILTON - ALEXANDER, DALLAS C JR (Army/SP4) 01W 106
  1615. HAMILTON - ALLEN, JESSE WAYEN (Marine/SGT) 24E 058
  1616. HAMILTON - ALLEN, SAMUEL R (Army/SSG) 20E 004
  1617. HAMILTON - ASHER, FRANK LOUIS (Army/CPL) 08W 037
  1618. HAMILTON - BAKER, BOBBY RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 27W 085
  1619. HAMILTON - BERTSCH, KENNETH RAY (Army/SP4) 10E 090
  1620. HAMILTON - BROCK, DILLARD (Army/SSG) 26E 042
  1621. HAMILTON - BROWN, FRED EDWARD (Army/SSG) 29W 043
  1622. HAMILTON - BRUCK, THOMAS FREDERICK (Navy/SKC) 04E 061
  1623. HAMILTON - CAHALANE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 20E 094
  1624. HAMILTON - CARPENTER, WILLIAM JR (Marine/PFC) 12E 012
  1625. HAMILTON - CARTER, DAVID EDWARD (Army/SFC) 20W 121
  1626. HAMILTON - CLEM, EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 28E 073
  1627. HAMILTON - CONRAD, PAUL LEWIN (Marine/PFC) 07E 107
  1628. HAMILTON - DALTON, GORDON THOMAS (Army/PFC) 32E 071
  1629. HAMILTON - ELLWOOD, EUGENE LEE (Marine/CPL) 02E 102
  1630. HAMILTON - ERVIN, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 14W 046
  1631. HAMILTON - HARTKEMEYER, JOHN RAYMOND (Navy/EN2) 36W 035
  1632. HAMILTON - HATTON, ROBERT WILLIS (Army/PFC) 12E 067
  1633. HAMILTON - HELTON, DONALD LEONARD (Army/PFC) 14E 048
  1634. HAMILTON - HUFFMAN, SAMUEL LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 09E 074
  1635. HAMILTON - HUME, JOSEPH SYLVESTER JR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 011
  1636. HAMILTON - ISAACS, WAYNE LEE (Marine/LCPL) 27W 018
  1637. HAMILTON - JOHNSON, RAYMOND JUNIOR (Army/SP4) 48E 005
  1638. HAMILTON - KLINZING, THOMAS LEE (Air Force/SGT) 36E 020
  1639. HAMILTON - LAMPLEY, LEON PARNELL (Marine/PFC) 02E 104
  1640. HAMILTON - MARCUM, WALTER (Marine/PFC) 11E 029
  1641. HAMILTON - MAYS, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 59E 026
  1642. HAMILTON - MILES, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 06E 060
  1643. HAMILTON - MORROW, TERRY PATRICK (Marine/CPL) 17E 009
  1644. HAMILTON - PARKER, LEON VICTOR (Marine/LCPL) 21W 066
  1645. HAMILTON - PIERSON, LEROY (Marine/PFC) 14E 023
  1646. HAMILTON - REED, WILLIAM CLEMON (Army/CPL) 06W 055
  1647. HAMILTON - REESE, PAUL HENRY (Army/CPT) 17W 017
  1648. HAMILTON - SCHNEIDER, DAVID ALAN (Marine/PFC) 32W 061
  1649. HAMILTON - SCOTT, JAMES LEE (Army/PFC) 27E 017
  1650. HAMILTON - SHAW, STANLEY SERGEANT (Navy/LT) 01E 043
  1651. HAMILTON - SMITH, MICHAEL EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 13E 077
  1652. HAMILTON - STEPHENSON, RICHARD C (Navy/LT) 14W 105
  1653. HAMILTON - THOMAS, FREDDIE LEE (Army/SP4) 38E 040
  1654. HAMILTON - WILSON, NELSON EDDIE (Marine/PFC) 02E 072
  1655. HAMILTON - WILSON, THOMAS LESLIE (Marine/PFC) 52W 002
  1656. HANOVERTON - MC GUIRE, MITCHELL (Army/SGT) 57E 029
  1657. HANOVERTON - SHEEN, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SSG) 20W 061
  1658. HARRISON - BAKER, DONALD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 10W 107
  1659. HARRISON - HERALD, CLABE JR (Army/PFC) 12E 042
  1660. HARRISON - MATHIS, ARNOLD (Marine/LCPL) 23E 067
  1661. HARRISON - PIES, JOHN DAVID FREDRICK (Army/SP4) 14W 054
  1662. HARTVILLE - LOWDER, JARVIS CRAWFORD (Army/SGT) 09E 062
  1663. HARTVILLE - PRATHER, WILLIAM HARLEY (Army/SGT) 44W 041
  1664. HASKINS - BENNETT, VICTOR RAYMOND JR (Army/SP4) 04W 084
  1665. HAYDENVILLE - LONG, ROBERT WESLEY (Army/PVT) 22W 003
  1666. HAYNESVILLE - SCHAUB, TERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 40E 033
  1667. HEATH - IRVING, LEE (Marine/PFC) 26E 046
  1668. HEATH - SIMPSON, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Army/SGT) 10W 127
  1669. HEBRON - LAMP, ARNOLD WILLIAM JR (Air Force/CPT) 27W 065
  1670. HICKSVILLE - CHAPMAN, THOMAS TODD (Army/PFC) 37W 079
  1671. HIGHLAND HEIGHTS - TECCO, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 05W 007
  1672. HILLIARD - FLORA, LARRY VINSON (Marine/SGT) 26E 023
  1673. HILLIARD - GRAY, ROBERT VERNON (Army/CWO) 18W 010
  1674. HILLIARD - HAUSMAN, HENRY RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 23W 001
  1675. HILLIARD - JORGENSEN, DAVID WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 56W 035
  1676. HILLIARD - LYNN, JACK DALE (Army/PFC) 03E 084
  1677. HILLIARD - TATUM, JOSEPH STEPHEN (Army/SGT) 11W 082
  1678. HILLSBORO - BROWN, WILLIAM ERNEST (Army/SP4) 39W 069
  1679. HILLSBORO - CROUSE, JOHN RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 55E 008
  1680. HILLSBORO - GROSS, OLLIE JAMES (Navy/AO1) 26W 032
  1681. HILLSBORO - HOOK, MARK LOREN (Army/PFC) 46W 049
  1682. HILLSBORO - MC AFEE, CARY FRANCIS (Army/CPT) 44W 058
  1683. HINCKLEY - HUFF, RAY GENE (Army/PFC) 20W 050
  1684. HINCKLEY - SAUER, WALTER JR (Marine/PFC) 26E 107
  1685. HINCKLEY - SCHOOLCRAFT, CHARLES EARL (Army/SSG) 32W 051
  1686. HIRAM - NEILL, JOHN MAUTZ (Air Force/CPT) 05W 065
  1687. HOLLAND - JOHNSON, JOHN MARTIN (Marine/CPL) 63W 008
  1688. HOLLAND - WILT, RICHARD JAMES (Army/SP4) 41E 046
  1689. HOPEDALE - PIZZINO, THOMAS CARMEN (Army/PFC) 03E 090
  1690. HUBBARD - CHOPPA, RICHARD ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 31E 096
  1691. HUBBARD - HUBBARD, GEORGE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 26W 014
  1692. HUDSON - DAVIDSON, RONALD LEE (Marine/2LT) 49W 012
  1693. HUDSON - GORNEY, JERRY EDWARD (Marine/1LT) 19E 104
  1694. HUDSON - PEACE, JOHN DARLINGTON III (Navy/CDR) 33E 010
  1695. HUDSON - ROSATO, JOSEPH FRANK (Air Force/CPT) 07E 134
  1696. HUDSON - WILCOX, ARMOUR DAVID III (Army/SGT) 37W 071
  1697. HUNTSVILLE - DAVIS, DUANE MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 31W 034
  1698. HUNTSVILLE - MUELLER, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 35E 048
  1699. HUNTSVILLE - PRICE, BILLY RAY JR (Army/SP4) 05W 042
  1700. HURON - BAUMER, JAMES CHARLES (Navy/FN) 14W 051
  1701. HURON - FEKETE, JAMES CHARLES (Army/SFC) 21E 104
  1702. HURON - HEIDRICH, GREGG WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 18W 121
  1703. HURON - MESENBURG, TERRANCE R (Army/SGT) 23W 090
  1704. HURON - SEXTON, DAVID MASON (Army/SGT) 04W 051
  1705. HURON - WARD, THEODORE DAVISON (Army/SGT) 25W 026
  1706. INDEPENDENCE - LECHAK, FREDERICK JAMES (Army/SFC) 21E 101
  1707. INDEPENDENCE - SADICK, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/PFC) 34W 072
  1708. INDEPENDENCE - WAID, DALE ARDEN (Army/SGT) 11E 038
  1709. IRONTON - BOWMAN, JAMES ERNEST (Army/SSG) 21W 030
  1710. IRONTON - BOWMAN, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SSG) 01E 111
  1711. IRONTON - BROWN, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SGT) 32W 019
  1712. IRONTON - BRYANT, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 02W 113
  1713. IRONTON - CASTLE, LARRY FLOYD (Army/WO) 12E 126
  1714. IRONTON - CRUM, CURTIS RAY (Army/PFC) 37W 016
  1715. IRONTON - RUSSELL, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 08W 077
  1716. IRWIN - EVILSIZOR, RALPH RAYMOND (Army/SSG) 16W 069
  1717. JACKSON - DEARING, LARRY GENE (Army/PFC) 33E 082
  1718. JACKSON - DOWNEY, CLAY EDWARD (Army/SGT) 15E 019
  1719. JACKSON - FERGUSON, RALPH (Marine/LCPL) 62W 008
  1720. JACKSON - ONEY, DANIEL LUTHER (Army/PFC) 21W 025
  1721. JACKSON - SHELINE, ALLEN CURTIS (Army/SGT) 51W 008
  1722. JACKSON CENTER - GROSS, GARY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 36W 030
  1723. JACKSONTOWN - BUSSEY, MARVIN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 19E 010
  1724. JAMESTOWN - ADKINS, MICHAEL DUANE (Army/SP4) 05W 101
  1725. JAMESTOWN - CARTWRIGHT, RICHARD CORTEZ (Navy/SK1) 40W 071
  1726. JEFFERSON - BROWN, RONALD DOUGLAS (Army/1LT) 42W 053
  1727. JEFFERSON - CASTO, CLARENCE LEROY (Army/SSG) 12E 066
  1728. JEFFERSON - MC MILLION, CHARLES EUGENE (Army/PFC) 23W 016
  1729. JEFFERSONVILLE - PEPPER, LARRY JAMES (Army/SP4) 05W 070
  1730. JERRY CITY - WARNER, GARY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 36W 024
  1731. KANAUGA - FINNICUM, JOHN OTIS (Army/SSG) 08E 002
  1732. KANSAS - SULLIVAN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 26E 063
  1733. KENSINGTON - MARHEFKA, DUANE JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 14W 066
  1734. KENT - BLOSSER, ROBERT KEITH (Army/SGT) 03W 052
  1735. KENT - DE FRANGE, MARK JOHN (Army/SGT) 21W 012
  1736. KENT - JACKSON, JOHN HERSTON (Army/PFC) 37E 037
  1737. KENT - PICELLE, FRANK JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 22W 055
  1738. KENT - REES, RICHARD MORGAN (Army/CPT) 01W 120
  1739. KENT - STARKEY, DANIEL LEE (Army/PFC) 16W 010
  1740. KENTON - BASINGER, RICHARD LOUIS (Marine/CPT) 19E 092
  1741. KENTON - HEALY, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SGT) 09W 027
  1742. KENTON - HORNER, ALBERT LEROY (Marine/CPL) 32E 073
  1743. KENTON - KRAMER, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 12E 042
  1744. KENTON - LEASE, RICHARD FRANKLYN (Army/SP4) 07E 103
  1745. KENTON - SCHARF, RONALD JAMES (Marine/PFC) 20W 061
  1746. KENTON - STRAHM, ROBERT EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 12E 083
  1747. KETTERING - BOZARTH, TERANCE M (Army/1LT) 40E 058
  1748. KETTERING - BURKES, BRUCE WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 60W 015
  1749. KETTERING - O REILLY, ANTHONY PAUL (Army/1LT) 60W 003
  1750. KETTERING - SCHAAF, RONALD JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 08W 056
  1751. KETTERING - STONE, THOMAS DAVID (Army/1LT) 18W 009
  1752. KETTERING - WEST, RICHARD ANDRESEN (Army/CPL) 27E 077
  1753. KIMBOLTON - CHAMBERS, DONALD EDWARD (Army/CPL) 12W 079
  1754. KINGSTON - HOOVER, JAMES (Army/SP4) 03E 012
  1755. KINGSVILLE - MARSHAND, KENNETH LLOYD (Army/SGT) 15W 056
  1756. KIRTLAND - BOHANNON, RONALD (Marine/PFC) 26W 013
  1757. KIRTLAND - ZEGARAC, DANIEL GREGORY (Marine/LCPL) 18E 017
  1758. KITTS HILL - WILSON, GAROLD THOMAS (Army/SFC) 28E 063
  1759. LA SEVEN HILLS - FILIPPI, JOHN CHARLES (Army/PFC) 31E 044
  1760. LAFAYETTE - HALE, JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 27W 078
  1761. LAKE MILTON - OLIVER, CARL W (Army/PSGT) 28E 070
  1762. LAKE MILTON - WEBSTER, THOMAS MONTROSE (Marine/CPL) 32E 028
  1763. LAKEVIEW - EARLY, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SFC) 19W 085
  1764. LAKEVIEW - KRUEGER, RANDALL LEE (Marine/LCPL) 18W 110
  1765. LAKEVIEW - YOUNG, JERRY OWEN (Army/PFC) 29W 026
  1766. LAKEWOOD - CHAHOC, DAVID KEITH (Army/1LT) 42W 027
  1767. LAKEWOOD - COOK, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/CPL) 36W 080
  1768. LAKEWOOD - FREEMAN, JEFFREY ALEXANDER (Army/SGT) 12W 107
  1769. LAKEWOOD - HALL, JAMES ALBERT (Army/PFC) 02E 033
  1770. LAKEWOOD - HUTCHINSON, RANDOLPH SCOTT (Marine/PFC) 13E 102
  1771. LAKEWOOD - KILBANE, TERRENCE PATRICK (Army/CPL) 33W 072
  1772. LAKEWOOD - MC PIKE, JAMES EDWIN (Army/SGT) 20W 022
  1773. LAKEWOOD - MCCARTNEY, ANDREW C (Air Force/SGT) 10W 015
  1774. LAKEWOOD - MIKITIS, MICHEAL ALLEN (Marine/GSGT) 35E 048
  1775. LAKEWOOD - PASTVA, MICHAEL JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 31E 051
  1776. LAKEWOOD - TSIROS, ALEXANDER (Army/CPL) 53E 024
  1777. LAKEWOOD - WINCH, GERALD JAMES (Army/CPT) 44E 063
  1778. LAKEWOOD - ZEHNDER, JOHN MARK (Army/SP4) 27E 026
  1779. LANCASTER - ANDERSON, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 38E 043
  1780. LANCASTER - BARTLETT, DAVID ALLAN (Marine/LCPL) 28E 071
  1781. LANCASTER - BEATTY, JAMES RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 19W 105
  1782. LANCASTER - BROWN, ARTHUR DANIEL (Army/PFC) 21W 105
  1783. LANCASTER - GRIFFIN, RONALD LEWIS (Army/CPL) 54W 016
  1784. LANCASTER - GRIFFITH, MICHAEL LYNN (Army/SGT) 45W 051
  1785. LANCASTER - HAYNES, WILLIAM THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 04E 129
  1786. LANCASTER - JOHNSTON, DAVID NEAL (Army/1LT) 02W 111
  1787. LANCASTER - KING, RICHARD LEE (Marine/PFC) 18E 060
  1788. LANCASTER - KOON, ALBERT LEWIS (Army/1LT) 24W 017
  1789. LANCASTER - LEE, GUY EUGENE (Army/SGT) 40E 043
  1790. LANCASTER - LUKER, RUSSELL BURR (Marine/SSG) 04E 130
  1791. LANCASTER - MC GARVEY, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 09E 090
  1792. LANCASTER - MILLER, HEBER JOSEPH (Marine/SGT) 29E 011
  1793. LANCASTER - MORRIS, GARY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 14W 034
  1794. LANCASTER - ROARK, EDWARD LEE (Marine/PFC) 07E 041
  1795. LANCASTER - SCHRINER, JUNIOR LEE (Marine/SSG) 32E 027
  1796. LANCASTER - SHAEFFER, CHRISTOPHER L (Army/SP4) 08W 021
  1797. LAURELVILLE - ASH, RONALD KEITH (Marine/LCPL) 02E 111
  1798. LEAVITTSBURG - LAYFIELD, DONALD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 09W 069
  1799. LEBANON - BAILY, PHILLIP RAY (Army/PFC) 29W 004
  1800. LEBANON - CARPENTER, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SFC) 31W 033
  1801. LEBANON - CHILTON, RICHARD KENNETH (Army/PFC) 38W 056
  1802. LEBANON - COATES, RONALD PERRY (Marine/LCPL) 09E 065
  1803. LEBANON - CONGER, JOHN EDWARD JR (Army/SFC) 34W 091
  1804. LEBANON - HILL, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/PFC) 08E 022
  1805. LEBANON - LEAK, JERRY DAY (Army/PFC) 41E 068
  1806. LEBANON - MC CONNAUGHEY, DAVID LYNN (Army/PFC) 06E 067
  1807. LEBANON - MULLINS, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 51W 042
  1808. LEBANON - SMIDDY, KYLE (Army/SGT) 22E 067
  1809. LEESBURG - PRIEST, DONALD WAYNE JR (Army/SP4) 24W 011
  1810. LEETONIA - FERRY, DANIEL SAMUEL (Army/PFC) 10E 063
  1811. LEWISBURG - BLANKENSHIP, EDGAR WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 44E 032
  1812. LEWISBURG - DENNULL, EDWARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 20W 028
  1813. LEWISBURG - HAND, WILLIAM HARRY (Army/SGT) 19W 079
  1814. LEWISVILLE - HOOD, DALE ROBERT (Army/PFC) 04W 111
  1815. LEXINGTON - REED, RALPH EUGENE (Army/SP4) 11W 015
  1816. LIMA - BOWERSOCK, STEVEN EDWARD (Army/PFC) 01W 016
  1817. LIMA - DAHILL, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Army/SFC) 27W 099
  1818. LIMA - DEWINE, ROBERT BRUCE (Army/SGT) 03W 034
  1819. LIMA - FOUST, KENNETH EDWARD (Army/CPL) 18W 038
  1820. LIMA - GARRISON, DANIEL LEE (Navy/SN) 13E 081
  1821. LIMA - GOSSARD, DAVID EUGENE (Army/PFC) 26E 096
  1822. LIMA - HAZZARD, LOUIS TIMOTHY (Marine/PFC) 34E 007
  1823. LIMA - KENNEDY, JOHN FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 56W 005
  1824. LIMA - NEWLAND, MICHAEL DWAINE (Army/PFC) 49E 004
  1825. LIMA - PATRICK, MARINER (Army/PFC) 03E 046
  1826. LIMA - RUSSELL, WILLIAM JOHN JR (Marine/PFC) 38W 030
  1827. LIMA - SHAFER, JAMES DUDLEY (Army/SGT) 29E 026
  1828. LIMA - SHAW, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 06W 020
  1829. LIMA - SHINGLEDECKER, ARMON D (Air Force/CPT) 07E 129
  1830. LIMA - SKINNER, OWEN GEORGE (Air Force/COL) 06W 117
  1831. LIMA - TAYLOR, EDMUND BATTELLE JR (Navy/CAPT) 01W 015
  1832. LIMA - THOMAS, JERRY LYNN (Army/SP4) 03W 069
  1833. LIMA - THOMPSON, JIM ALLEN (Army/SGT) 25W 033
  1834. LIMA - TRUESDALE, LARRY LEE (Army/SSG) 02E 090
  1835. LIMA - WILSON, MICHAEL DONVIAN (Marine/PFC) 45W 035
  1836. LINDALE - PERETIATKO, JERALD PAUL (Army/PFC) 45W 043
  1837. LINDSEY - AGEE, JOHN CHARLES (Navy/HM3) 15E 112
  1838. LINDSEY - GELDIN, JEFFREY LEE (Army/SP4) 23W 044
  1839. LISBON - ESTERLY, LAWRENCE ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 20W 014
  1840. LISBON - HAIFLEY, MICHAEL FIRESTONE (Navy/LT) 01W 107
  1841. LITCHFIELD - VALENTINE, FRANK MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 11W 078
  1842. LIVERPOOL - SMITH, ARTHUR WAYNE (Marine/SGT) 56E 032
  1843. LOCKLAND - MINK, BOYD CARL (Army/PFC) 51E 031
  1844. LODI - AMHEISER, DAVID JAMES (Army/CPL) 07W 020
  1845. LODI - FISHER, RICHARD OTIS (Marine/LCPL) 26E 044
  1846. LOGAN - BACHUS, JOSEPH RICHARD (Navy/EON2) 12E 038
  1847. LOGAN - CALDWELL, GARY LESLIE (Marine/PFC) 07E 105
  1848. LOGAN - HAMILTON, MARCUS JAMES (Army/SP4) 07W 016
  1849. LOGAN - HELBER, LAWRENCE NEAL (Marine/CPT) 04E 084
  1850. LOGAN - TOOPS, FRANCIS IVAN (Marine/CPL) 02E 113
  1851. LONDON - BURLILE, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 03E 052
  1852. LONDON - DEAN, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PFC) 44E 034
  1853. LONDON - GREGG, JOSEPH GENE (Army/PFC) 30E 026
  1854. LONDON - HARRISON, RONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 07E 081
  1855. LONDON - JOHNSON, THOMAS WILLENE (Army/PFC) 21W 060
  1856. LONDON - PARKS, JAMES KERMIT (Army/PFC) 37W 001
  1857. LONDON - PHLEGER, ROBERT CRAIN (Marine/SGT) 11W 127
  1858. LONDON - RIPLEY, LARRY DEAN (Marine/CPL) 38E 012
  1859. LONDON - THIEL, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 31E 067
  1860. LONDONDERRY - PATTERSON, KEITH ALLEN (Army/SGT) 17W 074
  1861. LONG BOTTOM - BREWER, JAMES DALE (Army/SP4) 16E 127
  1862. LORAIN - ADKINS, HENRY DALE (Army/SP4) 03W 051
  1863. LORAIN - ANDERSON, WILLIAM JOHN JR (Army/CPL) 19W 105
  1864. LORAIN - ARQUILLO, JOHN DOMINICK (Army/SGT) 17W 072
  1865. LORAIN - BARNHART, EARL EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 70W 001
  1866. LORAIN - BARRY, ROBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 42W 045
  1867. LORAIN - BLANTON, CALVIN JR (Marine/LCPL) 17W 119
  1868. LORAIN - BONKO, DONALD RAYMOND (Army/CPT) 03E 114
  1869. LORAIN - CARRION, JOSE ANTONIO (Army/PFC) 20W 107
  1870. LORAIN - CORSINO, EDDIE NELSON (Marine/LCPL) 18W 101
  1871. LORAIN - COWLEY, THOMAS REGINALD (Army/SSG) 10E 053
  1872. LORAIN - DANIEL, FREDDIE LAWS (Army/SP4) 21W 022
  1873. LORAIN - DELANEY, JAMES PATRICK (Army/CWO) 02W 064
  1874. LORAIN - ENIX, JACK GENE (Marine/LCPL) 59W 001
  1875. LORAIN - FIELDS, LARRY EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 23E 070
  1876. LORAIN - FLETCHER, ROBERT WENDELL (Marine/PFC) 20W 065
  1877. LORAIN - GALVAN, RICARDO (Marine/PVT) 35W 012
  1878. LORAIN - GEORGE, LEO ALLEN (Army/PFC) 35W 038
  1879. LORAIN - HODOROWSKI, RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 16E 028
  1880. LORAIN - KOCAK, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/1LT) 36W 045
  1881. LORAIN - LA TORRE, EDGARDO RAFAEL (Army/CPL) 19W 080
  1882. LORAIN - LASKAY, DONALD THOMAS (Army/PFC) 22W 122
  1883. LORAIN - LIVINGSTON, BRUCE BERNARD (Marine/LCPL) 25E 086
  1884. LORAIN - MC DANIEL, GEORGE WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 18E 115
  1885. LORAIN - MURPHY, JOHN LYLE (Marine/LCPL) 37E 063
  1886. LORAIN - MURRAY, BRIAN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 43E 009
  1887. LORAIN - MYERS, PAUL JUNIOR (Marine/PFC) 37E 041
  1888. LORAIN - NAGY, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 28E 028
  1889. LORAIN - ORLANDO, RICHARD DUANE (Marine/LCPL) 26W 066
  1890. LORAIN - ORTIZ, JOSE HECTOR (Army/PFC) 22E 080
  1891. LORAIN - ORTIZ, ZENEIDO JR (Marine/PFC) 37W 041
  1892. LORAIN - PEARL, RICHARD MAX (Air Force/SGT) 08W 039
  1893. LORAIN - RALICH, RONALD (Marine/PFC) 07E 121
  1894. LORAIN - RUPCIC, RAYMOND ELLSWORTH (Army/1LT) 01E 101
  1895. LORAIN - SANCHEZ, ANGEL LUIS (Army/PFC) 66E 002
  1896. LORAIN - SHAGOVAC, PETER WILLIAM JR (Marine/PFC) 47E 036
  1897. LORAIN - SHEPPARD, JOHNNIE ARNOLD (Marine/CPL) 62W 017
  1898. LORAIN - TOLLEY, EDWARD ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 25W 088
  1899. LORAIN - TOTH, ANDREW JOSEPH JR (Navy/AE1) 04W 018
  1900. LOUISVILLE - DIMMERLING, ROME EDWARD (Army/PFC) 51E 006
  1901. LOUISVILLE - GANTZ, KARL RAY (Air Force/A1C) 04W 014
  1902. LOUISVILLE - GRUNDER, ROLAND JOHN (Army/SP4) 30E 077
  1903. LOUNDONVILLE - VEACH, JAROLD A (Army/SSG) 08E 122
  1904. LOVELAND - APPLEGATE, DONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 32E 068
  1905. LOVELAND - LAMBERT, JAMES CALEB JR (Marine/LCPL) 11E 083
  1906. LOVELAND - TAYLOR, ERNEST RAY JR (Army/SP5) 30E 049
  1907. LOVELAND - WATKINS, JERYL LINN (Marine/CPL) 54E 021
  1908. LOWELL - BENNETT, DARL D (Army/SFC) 07E 127
  1909. LOWELL - HILL, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 12W 068
  1910. LOWELLVILLE - HARRIS, EDWARD JAMES JR (Army/2LT) 34E 012
  1911. LUCAS - AU, KEITH WARREN (Marine/PFC) 11W 063
  1912. LUCAS - CRAWFORD, CHARLES MARION (Army/SMAJ) 03W 044
  1913. LUCAS - MC FARLAND, RICHARD WESLEY (Army/PFC) 08W 101
  1914. LUCASVILLE - NEWMAN, FRANK ALLEN (Army/SP6) 01W 031
  1915. LUCASVILLE - NOEL, MICHAEL DAVID (Army/SP4) 07W 056
  1916. LUCASVILLE - SARGENT, GARY LEE (Army/SGT) 10E 002
  1917. LUCKEY - MINNIX, LEROY FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 02E 120
  1918. LYNCHBURG - LOVEDAHL, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/1LT) 45E 048
  1919. LYNDHURST - GROW, GARY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 31E 012
  1920. LYNDHURST - LUCA, PATRICK CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 41E 010
  1921. LYONS - HINKLE, JACK LEE (Marine/PFC) 50E 014
  1922. LYONS - WILSON, ROY LEE (Marine/CPL) 10W 020
  1923. MACEDONIA - CAMPBELL, DAVID DANA (Army/SGT) 03W 028
  1924. MACKSBURG - HODGE, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 49E 040
  1925. MADISON - HAMBLIN, RICHARD ALAN (Marine/PFC) 26E 102
  1926. MADISON - MOORE, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 33W 021
  1927. MADISON - NAU, JAMES CHRISTIAN (Army/CPL) 46W 043
  1928. MADISON - PHILLIPS, ROGER LEE (Army/SP4) 29W 092
  1929. MADISON - SWIGER, BERNARD LEROY (Army/SSG) 06W 115
  1930. MAGNOLIA - VARANSKY, JAMES NELSON (Marine/PFC) 11W 039
  1931. MAINEVILLE - DALTON, JAMES WENDALL (Army/CPL) 32W 058
  1932. MALINTA - CASAREZ, RAUL (Marine/PFC) 18E 078
  1933. MALVERN - WOODRUFF, WAYNE THOMAS (Army/PFC) 15E 072
  1934. MANCHESTER - RIGDON, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 21W 071
  1935. MANCHESTER - WOOLARD, JAMES HARRY (Army/SP4) 16W 025
  1936. MANSFIELD - ACKERMAN, JAMES CARROLL JR (Army/PFC) 45E 053
  1937. MANSFIELD - AUER, EDUARD ADOLPH (Army/SSG) 26E 091
  1938. MANSFIELD - BAKER, RICHARD ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 34W 004
  1939. MANSFIELD - BAUMBERGER, RICHARD L JR (Navy/BM3) 25W 004
  1940. MANSFIELD - DENIG, JOSEPH HENRY (Army/1LT) 08W 125
  1941. MANSFIELD - ERHART, MICHAEL DAVID (Army/SP4) 26W 083
  1942. MANSFIELD - FUQUA, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/PFC) 28E 023
  1943. MANSFIELD - GLEISINGER, STANLEY RICHAR (Marine/CPL) 12E 124
  1944. MANSFIELD - GROSCOST, ROBERT MILLARD (Army/PFC) 16W 004
  1945. MANSFIELD - HAMILTON, JEFFREY GILES (Army/1LT) 45E 056
  1946. MANSFIELD - HISEY, TYRONE WADE (Army/WO) 06E 064
  1947. MANSFIELD - JACOBS, RICKIE JEROME (Marine/PFC) 57W 018
  1948. MANSFIELD - JULIAN, MICHAEL HENRY (Army/PFC) 16E 123
  1949. MANSFIELD - LOMAX, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/SP4) 46E 037
  1950. MANSFIELD - LONG, EDWARD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 36E 054
  1951. MANSFIELD - MABEE, DOUGLAS CRAIGLOW (Army/1LT) 12W 118
  1952. MANSFIELD - MASSA, DAVID LYNN (Army/PFC) 53E 004
  1953. MANSFIELD - MC CAFFERTY, CORNELIUS A JR (Navy/SM1) 32W 050
  1954. MANSFIELD - MC CONNELL, ROBERT MUELLER (Marine/LCPL) 34E 080
  1955. MANSFIELD - MEHL, RICHARD EARL (Army/PFC) 32E 025
  1956. MANSFIELD - NORRIS, WILLIAM THEODORE (Army/SP5) 16E 103
  1957. MANSFIELD - RATHBUN, ROBERT FRANK (Army/PFC) 13E 099
  1958. MANSFIELD - REEVES, WILLIAM DOUGLAS JR (Marine/PFC) 29E 053
  1959. MANSFIELD - RITCHEY, LUTHER EDMOND JR (Marine/LCPL) 01E 031
  1960. MANSFIELD - SHAUM, RAY THOMAS JR (Marine/PFC) 30W 033
  1961. MANSFIELD - SWIHART, DAVID EUGENE (Army/SP4) 62W 003
  1962. MANSFIELD - TANNER, RAY EUGENE (Army/CPL) 06W 074
  1963. MANSFIELD - TODD, CHARLES MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 12E 041
  1964. MANSFIELD - WEESE, RALPH JUNIOR (Marine/CPL) 43E 038
  1965. MANSFIELD - WELSH, FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 20W 110
  1966. MANSFIELD - WINDER, DAVID FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 10W 037
  1967. MANSFIELD - WINGENBACH, GLENN S JR (Marine/PFC) 30W 061
  1968. MANSFIELD - WOLFE, MELVIN EDWARD (Army/CPL) 01W 084
  1969. MANTUA - LORENCE, JOHN EDWARD (Army/CPL) 23W 112
  1970. MANTUA - ZOLLER, ROBERT WILLIAM II (Army/SP4) 09W 110
  1971. MAPLE HEIGHTS - BARUZZI, MARCO JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 14E 110
  1972. MAPLE HEIGHTS - CLARK, BARRY ROBERT (Army/CPL) 18W 037
  1973. MAPLE HEIGHTS - MARTIN, ALAN DAVID (Army/SSG) 10W 058
  1974. MAPLE HEIGHTS - MENGES, GEORGE BRUCE (Air Force/MAJ) 13E 110
  1975. MAPLE HEIGHTS - NERAD, WALTER JOSEPH JR (Marine/CPL) 17E 074
  1976. MAPLE HEIGHTS - PALUMBO, NICKOLAS R JR (Marine/CPL) 25E 065
  1977. MAPLE HEIGHTS - PERKO, TERRY JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 15E 071
  1978. MAPLE HEIGHTS - SCHNEIDER, THOMAS JAMES (Army/SP4) 21W 048
  1979. MAPLE HEIGHTS - SNAKOVSKY, LOUIS ALLAN JR (Army/PFC) 60W 012
  1980. MAPLE HEIGHTS - WAGNER, CECIL BOYD JR (Marine/CPL) 42W 044
  1981. MAPLEWOOD - TAYLOR, EARL EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 30W 082
  1982. MARENGO - BOSWORTH, RICHARD LEE (Army/SP4) 39E 060
  1983. MARENGO - MOORE, PHILLIP ALEXANDER (Marine/PVT) 18E 070
  1984. MARIETTA - BROCKMEIER, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 13W 091
  1985. MARIETTA - CHRISTY, RICHARD NEIL II (Air Force/1LT) 02W 107
  1986. MARIETTA - COPLIN, SCOTT RONDAL (Army/CPL) 11W 030
  1987. MARIETTA - DAILEY, RONALD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 21E 010
  1988. MARIETTA - DYE, JAMES HERBERT (Army/CPL) 25W 098
  1989. MARIETTA - PHILLIPS, DENNIS L (Army/PFC) 09E 006
  1990. MARIETTA - RUTTER, JOSEPH DELMAR JR (Army/PFC) 67E 002
  1991. MARIETTA - SCARBROUGH, DAVID CLIFTON (Marine/PFC) 41E 028
  1992. MARIETTA - SEELEY, DOUGLAS MILTON (Air Force/CPT) 04W 056
  1993. MARIETTA - SHOVER, BRUCE CHARLES (Army/PFC) 05W 050
  1994. MARIETTA - TAYLOR, FREDERICK WAYNE (Army/SP5) 61E 003
  1995. MARIETTA - THOMAS, JERRY GALE (Army/SGT) 02W 060
  1996. MARIETTA - VADAKIN, DONALD KEITH (Army/SP4) 36W 008
  1997. MARION - BEHM, CHARLES JOEL JR (Army/SGT) 53E 009
  1998. MARION - BUTCHER, DAVID AUSTIN (Army/SP4) 11W 129
  1999. MARION - CAUDILL, JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 48W 039
  2000. MARION - CHANEY, STEPHEN JOHN (Army/CPT) 18W 129
  2001. MARION - CHILDRESS, MARTIN DEAN (Army/SP4) 19W 010
  2002. MARION - DYE, TIMOTHY ELDEN (Army/SP4) 27W 030
  2003. MARION - FORRY, JEFFREY SCOTT (Marine/PFC) 29W 088
  2004. MARION - GASKINS, LARRY LEE (Army/CPL) 27E 071
  2005. MARION - HARRIS, DAVID STANLEY (Army/SGT) 28W 026
  2006. MARION - HICKMAN, ROBERT EUGENE (Navy/MMC) 54W 029
  2007. MARION - NEAL, ROBERT EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 13W 019
  2008. MARION - NYSTROM, BRUCE AUGUST (Navy/CAPT) 13E 006
  2009. MARION - PIERCE, DAVID WAYNE (Army/PFC) 36W 018
  2010. MARION - PRICE, DAVID J (Air Force/CPT) 01W 060
  2011. MARION - RICHARDS, DENNIS R (Army/SP4) 28W 039
  2012. MARION - ROBERTS, ERVIN BRADLEY (Army/SP4) 47W 022
  2013. MARION - SCHULZ, ALLAN HENRY (Army/PFC) 13E 106
  2014. MARION - SHROYER, PERRY VERNANDO (Air Force/SSGT) 41E 073
  2015. MARION - SPARKS, RICHARD L (Army/SP4) 43W 043
  2016. MARION - SPICER, MICHAEL BRUCE (Marine/CPL) 42E 024
  2017. MARION - THOMPSON, KENNETH DAVID (Army/PFC) 49E 026
  2018. MARION - WARNE, DENNIS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 29E 093
  2019. MARION - WILCOX, RICK ALAN (Army/PFC) 11W 011
  2020. MARION - WOOLUM, LARRY LEE (Army/SP4) 31W 062
  2021. MARSHALLVILLE - KLUMP, JOHN THEODORE (Marine/PFC) 11E 005
  2022. MARTINS FERRY - HINERMAN, WILLIAM RUSSELL (Marine/PFC) 10E 112
  2023. MARTINS FERRY - MC PHERSON, DAVID LEE (Marine/PFC) 38E 008
  2024. MARTINS FERRY - STARR, RONALD DEAN (Marine/PFC) 20E 069
  2025. MARTINS FERRY - TUTTLE, KENNETH ALLEN (Army/CPL) 35W 014
  2026. MARYSVILLE - BOWERSMITH, CHARLES GEORGE (Army/PFC) 29E 027
  2027. MARYSVILLE - HISEY, JOHN EDWIN (Army/CPL) 20W 071
  2028. MARYSVILLE - KANDEL, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 50W 036
  2029. MARYSVILLE - ROSEBERRY, MICHELE MC CORD (Marine/LCPL) 34E 091
  2030. MARYSVILLE - WEBB, VIRGIL JUNIOR (Army/CPL) 42W 033
  2031. MASON - GRUBER, MARTIN STEVE JR (Army/SP4) 49W 030
  2032. MASON - MIDDLETON, TEDDY EUGENE (Army/CPL) 20W 001
  2033. MASSILLON - BERRY, TIMOTHY DALE (Marine/LCPL) 14E 008
  2034. MASSILLON - BETHUNE, ROBERT EDWIN (Army/SP4) 14E 014
  2035. MASSILLON - COYNE, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 14E 009
  2036. MASSILLON - FUCHS, RICHARD ELLSWORTH (Marine/LCPL) 14E 010
  2037. MASSILLON - HACKER, RONALD VENTION (Army/SGT) 27W 005
  2038. MASSILLON - HENDLE, DAVID WALLACE (Army/SSG) 61E 011
  2039. MASSILLON - HIGHLAND, FOREST G JR (Marine/CPL) 09W 095
  2040. MASSILLON - HILL, LAMONT DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 16E 028
  2041. MASSILLON - MADDOX, PAUL RAY (Army/SGT) 32E 052
  2042. MASSILLON - MINGLE, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SGT) 22W 080
  2043. MASSILLON - NULPH, WILLIAM LEE JR (Army/SP4) 29E 084
  2044. MASSILLON - RILEY, VERNON RAY (Army/SP4) 11W 064
  2045. MASSILLON - SINNOCK, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 62W 002
  2046. MASSILLON - STANTON, RONALD (Army/SFC) 40W 008
  2047. MASSILLON - WELTY, TERRY CHIP (Army/SP4) 45W 046
  2048. MASURY - COLEMAN, MC ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 06E 063
  2049. MASURY - WALKER, MARTIN JR (Army/SSG) 13W 055
  2050. MAUMEE - FELT, RICHARD WAYNE (Army/CPL) 21W 051
  2051. MAUMEE - SIGWORTH, RICHARD JACOB (Army/PFC) 23W 040
  2052. MAYFIELD HEIGHTS - KOSCHAL, GREGORY ANDREW (Army/PFC) 22E 078
  2053. MAYFIELD HEIGHTS - TAKACS, THEODORE NELSON JR (Army/PFC) 27E 062
  2054. MAYFIELD VILLAGE - FISHER, DANNY JAY (Army/PFC) 32E 030
  2055. MC ARTHUR - BARNES, LAURIE EUGENE (Marine/1LT) 27W 054
  2056. MC ARTHUR - CHURCH, REX FILLMORE (Army/SSG) 28W 017
  2057. MC ARTHUR - GOODWIN, JOHN MASON (Marine/PFC) 29W 077
  2058. MC ARTHUR - PEACOCK, THOMAS EDWARD F (Army/SGT) 09W 005
  2059. MC ARTHUR - PERRY, JOHN EVERETTE (Army/PFC) 44W 040
  2060. MC ARTHUR - REYNOLDS, LESLIE JR (Army/PFC) 20W 012
  2061. MC ARTHUR - ROBINSON, ROY RAY (Army/SP5) 40E 055
  2062. MC CLURE - TERWILLIGER, VIRGIL BYRON (Marine/LCPL) 16E 074
  2063. MC CONNELSVILLE - MC INTURF, SAMUEL DUANE (Marine/PFC) 41E 042
  2064. MC CUTCHENVILLE - FILLIATOR, RICHARD ANTHONY (Army/MSG) 05E 054
  2065. MC DERMOTT - PROSE, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (Army/SGT) 18W 085
  2066. MC DERMOTT - VASTINE, LARRY CHARLES (Army/CPL) 17W 011
  2067. MC DONALD - JOHNSTON, DENNIS NEIL (Navy/HN) 50E 019
  2068. MC GUFFEY - CLEMENTZ, RICHARD JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 35E 067
  2069. MC GUFFEY - SPRADLIN, JERRY DEAN (Army/SP4) 31W 023
  2070. MECHANICSBURG - REED, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/SP4) 12E 071
  2071. MEDINA - BLAKESLEE, THOMAS WAYNE (Army/SGT) 37W 021
  2072. MEDINA - HARMON, PAUL OLIVER JR (Marine/PFC) 62W 010
  2073. MEDINA - HATFIELD, JACK (Army/SGT) 23W 073
  2074. MEDINA - MOONEY, CLARANCE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 16E 095
  2075. MEDINA - PLANTS, THOMAS LEE (Navy/ATN3) 01E 130
  2076. MEDINA - ZINDLE, JEROME PAUL (Army/PFC) 22W 115
  2077. MEDWAY - HARRISON, PAUL RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 58W 025
  2078. MENTOR - DICKEY, WILLIAM RONALD (Marine/PFC) 20W 122
  2079. MENTOR - HAYWARD, GEORGE ERNEST (Army/WO) 33W 064
  2080. MENTOR - MENART, JAMES JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 20E 120
  2081. MENTOR - MITCHELL, PAUL HOLLAND JR (Marine/LCPL) 11E 049
  2082. MENTOR - NESS, MICHAEL LESTER (Marine/PFC) 32W 008
  2083. MENTOR - NICHOLAS, DEAN EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 52W 045
  2084. MENTOR - PALEY, NORMAN FRED (Army/SP4) 06W 082
  2085. MENTOR - PEARCE, DALE ALLEN (Army/WO) 03W 039
  2086. MENTOR - RIEMER, DAVID WALTER (Marine/LCPL) 34W 079
  2087. MENTOR - STICKLE, TIMOTHY DAVID (Marine/PFC) 36W 007
  2088. MENTOR - STROISCH, LOYD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 49E 036
  2089. MESOPOTAMIA - NECE, HERBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 12E 130
  2090. MIAMISBURG - DENNIS, MARK V (Navy/HM3) 09E 023
  2091. MIAMISBURG - EBRIGHT, WILLIAM RAYMOND O (Marine/CPL) 59W 001
  2092. MIAMISBURG - GUERRA, BERT III (Marine/PFC) 17E 104
  2093. MIAMISBURG - HARP, DONALD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 31E 046
  2094. MIAMISBURG - MC KIDDY, GARY LEE (Army/SGT) 11W 115
  2095. MIAMISBURG - NAPIER, ZACK WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 59W 010
  2096. MIAMISBURG - TRUETT, WILLIAM RANDAL (Army/SP4) 37E 001
  2097. MIAMITOWN - LINDE, RICHARD VICTOR (Marine/PFC) 13E 068
  2098. MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS - PANKUCH, BRUCE ALAN (Marine/PFC) 23W 104
  2099. MIDDLEFIELD - WHITE, LAWRENCE LEALAND (Army/SP4) 22W 016
  2100. MIDDLEPORT - MANLEY, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 16E 062
  2101. MIDDLEPORT - STEWART, JIMMY GOETHEL (Army/SSG) 07E 084
  2102. MIDDLETOWN - ADKINS, JAMES DALE (Army/CPL) 23W 108
  2103. MIDDLETOWN - BROUGHTON, WILLIAM ERNEST (Army/SP4) 08W 125
  2104. MIDDLETOWN - BURKE, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 13W 007
  2105. MIDDLETOWN - CASSIDY, MICHAEL OLIVER (Army/SP4) 33W 047
  2106. MIDDLETOWN - EDWARDS, THOMAS RAY (Army/SP4) 55W 004
  2107. MIDDLETOWN - KINIYALOCTS, CHARLES M (Army/CPL) 21W 033
  2108. MIDDLETOWN - PENDERGRAFT, RAY DANIEL (Marine/MAJ) 22E 112
  2109. MIDDLETOWN - SMITH, ANDREW RICHARD JR (Army/PFC) 45E 049
  2110. MIDDLETOWN - SMITH, STEVEN EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 38E 014
  2111. MIDDLETOWN - STANLEY, JACKIE G (Army/SGT) 22E 081
  2112. MIDDLETOWN - SWARTZ, CHARLES DELANO (Army/PFC) 04E 062
  2113. MIDDLETOWN - TAYLOR, EDWARD EUGENE (Army/SSG) 02W 101
  2114. MILFORD - ASHER, SAMUEL QUENTON (Army/PFC) 13E 082
  2115. MILFORD - HILL, GERALD WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 05W 031
  2116. MILFORD - HITER, VIRGIL LEMAR (Army/PFC) 32E 010
  2117. MILFORD - HUDDLESON, RODNEY LEROY (Marine/CPL) 32E 023
  2118. MILFORD - LAY, ROGER MINETT (Marine/PFC) 35E 033
  2119. MILFORD - LEFLER, CLIFFORD JOHN T (Air Force/SGT) 23W 102
  2120. MILFORD - MC COY, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 19E 054
  2121. MILFORD - SHORT, RANDALL CHARLES (Army/SP4) 03W 052
  2122. MILFORD - SPEIDEL, LOUIS JOHN (Army/CPT) 03W 089
  2123. MILFORD CENTER - FISHER, DAVID HERBERT (Army/SP5) 40W 019
  2124. MILLER CITY - ERFORD, DENNIS CHARLES (Army/SGT) 37W 073
  2125. MILLERSBURG - BARTON, LARRY DEAN (Army/SP4) 16E 128
  2126. MILLERSBURG - CLARK, JAMES LEE (Army/SP4) 20W 042
  2127. MILLERSBURG - FISHER, THOMAS GAYLON (Army/SGT) 32W 025
  2128. MILLERTON - RIPLEY, WILLIAM L (Air Force/SGT) 08W 109
  2129. MILLFIELD - JACKSON, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 10E 119
  2130. MILLFIELD - MERRIMAN, MICHAEL GENE (Marine/LCPL) 07E 082
  2131. MILLFIELD - SMITH, HERSHEL CLIFFORD (Army/CPL) 16W 015
  2132. MINERAL CITY - COOLEY, SHELBY EMERSON (Army/PFC) 58E 006
  2133. MINERAL CITY - WIGFIELD, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 61E 005
  2134. MINERVA - DRAHER, CLIFFORD EARL (Army/CPL) 15W 071
  2135. MINERVA - LAUBACHER, ROBERT FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 24W 008
  2136. MINERVA - PEARL, RONALD LEE (Army/SGT) 29W 047
  2137. MINERVA - PRICE, DENNIS ALTON (Army/PFC) 48W 002
  2138. MINFORD - MARTIN, DAVIE JOE (Army/PFC) 15E 032
  2139. MINGO JUNCTION - JACKSON, JERRY LEE (Marine/CPL) 29E 015
  2140. MINSTER - SEGER, VERNON JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 17W 114
  2141. MOGADORE - ANDREWS, MICHAEL ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 40E 035
  2142. MOGADORE - SHARP, CURTIS HENRY JR (Army/SGT) 37W 078
  2143. MONCLOVA - HUEBNER, TERENCE ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 22W 112
  2144. MONROE - GROTH, WILLIAM GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 23E 116
  2145. MONROEVILLE - PARSLEY, RONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 14E 030
  2146. MONTGOMERY - LUTE, JAMES ROBERT (Air Force/SSGT) 04E 057
  2147. MORROW - BOWMAN, RUDY GORDON (Army/PFC) 16E 034
  2148. MORROW - EVANS, RONALD LEE (Army/CWO) 03W 017
  2149. MORROW - WAINSCOTT, DAVID HENRY (Army/SSG) 29E 063
  2150. MOSCOW - WAGNER, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 39E 015
  2151. MOUNT CARMEL - FISH, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (Marine/PFC) 38W 034
  2152. MOUNT GILEAD - TAYLOR, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 10E 122
  2153. MOUNT ORAB - BINGAMON, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 52W 014
  2154. MOUNT VERNON - ALGIRE, ROGER DEAN (Army/PFC) 38W 063
  2155. MOUNT VERNON - GARVEN, WAYNE ERIC (Army/CPL) 24W 102
  2156. MOUNT VERNON - KINNARD, DENNIS RAY (Army/1LT) 55W 021
  2157. MOUNT VERNON - PETERS, BILLY LEE (Army/SP5) 17W 106
  2158. MOUNT VERNON - STILL, RICHARD LOUIS (Army/SP4) 13W 101
  2159. NAVARRE - EMMERT, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 22W 075
  2160. NELSONVILLE - ANDERS, RICHARD ALAN (Army/PFC) 49E 050
  2161. NELSONVILLE - HUDDY, DANNY JOE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 025
  2162. NELSONVILLE - O NAIL, ROBERT PAUL (Army/PFC) 24E 003
  2163. NELSONVILLE - POLLEY, RICHARD ALAN (Marine/PVT) 60W 011
  2164. NEVADA - GOLLING, CHARLES RONALD (Navy/HM3) 47W 042
  2165. NEVADA - LONG, JAMES ALLEN (Army/SP4) 35W 048
  2166. NEW BOSTON - HOLSINGER, GARY OLSON (Army/CPL) 42E 065
  2167. NEW BOSTON - JUSTICE, DONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 24W 077
  2168. NEW BOSTON - SKAGGS, RAYMOND GENE (Marine/SSG) 39W 030
  2169. NEW BURLINGTON - SHRACK, ROBERT VENARD JR (Army/SGT) 28W 053
  2170. NEW CARLISLE - GUNDOLF, STEVEN DEAN (Army/PFC) 17E 072
  2171. NEW CARLISLE - HAUF, JERRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 11E 092
  2172. NEW CARLISLE - LEE, LARRY EUGENE (Army/CPL) 14E 117
  2173. NEW CARLISLE - NALL, CARL DAVID (Army/CPL) 28W 073
  2174. NEW CARLISLE - TOWNSLEY, STEVEN DOUGLAS (Army/CPL) 61W 007
  2175. NEW CARLISLE - WELLMAN, WILLIAM MARTIN JR (Marine/CPL) 23W 069
  2176. NEW COMERSTOWN - LEWIS, ROGER DALE (Army/PFC) 32W 035
  2177. NEW CONCORD - HURLEY, JERRY LEE (Army/SSG) 09W 039
  2178. NEW LEBANON - INGLES, DANNY LEE (Army/CPL) 24E 107
  2179. NEW LEXINGTON - BENNETT, DONALD CASPER (Army/CPL) 04W 084
  2180. NEW LEXINGTON - BOLEY, RONALD MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 18E 056
  2181. NEW LEXINGTON - CURRAN, MICHAEL PATRICK (Army/SP4) 22W 012
  2182. NEW LEXINGTON - KEISTER, JOHN LOY (Army/SGT) 08W 017
  2183. NEW LEXINGTON - MC CORD, HAROLD RAYMOND JR (Army/CPL) 10W 105
  2184. NEW LEXINGTON - SINES, TIMOTHY DAVID (Army/SGT) 42W 050
  2185. NEW LONDON - GOPP, THOMAS ALAN (Marine/CPL) 24E 072
  2186. NEW LONDON - HOWARD, CLAUDE (Marine/SGT) 20E 116
  2187. NEW LONDON - WALTON, LAWRENCE RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 33E 076
  2188. NEW MATAMORAS - BEAGLE, FRANCIS WAYNE (Army/SGT) 04E 053
  2189. NEW MATAMORAS - JANEDA, STEVEN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 10W 104
  2190. NEW MATAMORAS - PIATT, CHARLES WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 25E 108
  2191. NEW MIDDLETOWN - DYCE, DONALD MYRON (Army/PFC) 17W 120
  2192. NEW PARIS - GREEN, MELVIN RICKEY (Army/SP4) 37W 006
  2193. NEW PARIS - KLINK, JAMES MARION (Army/SP4) 12E 014
  2194. NEW PHILADELPHIA - FRILEY, ARTHUR TIMOTHY (Army/CPL) 39E 059
  2195. NEW PHILADELPHIA - HUNTER, JOHN CLARK (Army/1LT) 05W 124
  2196. NEW PHILADELPHIA - JOHNSON, THOMAS ALAN (Marine/PFC) 19E 059
  2197. NEW PHILADELPHIA - KLANN, MARTIN DOUGLAS (Army/SP5) 34E 021
  2198. NEW PHILADELPHIA - STRUCHEN, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 28W 022
  2199. NEW PHILADELPHIA - THOMAS, TOM MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 46W 054
  2200. NEW RICHMOND - GUMBERT, ROBERT WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 09W 079
  2201. NEW RIEGEL - GASE, JAMES FLORIAN (Marine/PFC) 19W 013
  2202. NEW RIEGEL - THEIS, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 10W 083
  2203. NEW STRAITSVILLE - LEWIS, DAVID HARRY (Army/SSG) 40E 024
  2204. NEW WESTON - POTTKOTTER, JAMES VINCENT (Army/PFC) 03E 013
  2205. NEWARK - BOND, GEORGE ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 41W 028
  2206. NEWARK - BROWN, JACKIE RAY (Marine/PFC) 11E 028
  2207. NEWARK - CROTHERS, DANNY KAY (Marine/LCPL) 32W 025
  2208. NEWARK - DECKER, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (Army/SP4) 42W 034
  2209. NEWARK - EDRIS, RICHARD JOHN (Navy/CDR) 12E 003
  2210. NEWARK - ELSWICK, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SP4) 44E 067
  2211. NEWARK - EPPLEY, GERALD VERNON (Marine/PFC) 09E 107
  2212. NEWARK - FORD, KENNETH ALLISON JR (Marine/LCPL) 15W 063
  2213. NEWARK - GARVEN, CHARLES DANIEL (Army/SP5) 41W 023
  2214. NEWARK - HYATT, JERALD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 20W 107
  2215. NEWARK - KEERAN, WILLARD DAVID (Army/SGT) 07E 107
  2216. NEWARK - KINNARD, DANIEL LEE (Army/SP4) 43E 067
  2217. NEWARK - MC INTYRE, DAVID ALLEN (Army/CPL) 15W 054
  2218. NEWARK - MILLER, JAMES GREGORY (Army/1LT) 23W 066
  2219. NEWARK - MYERS, PAUL RICHARD (Army/SP4) 21E 098
  2220. NEWARK - OLIVER, WALTER B (Army/SGT) 03E 019
  2221. NEWARK - RHODES, GRANT A (Army/SGT) 04E 053
  2222. NEWARK - RITCHEY, GARY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 20E 067
  2223. NEWARK - SCHMIDT, JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 45W 061
  2224. NEWARK - SENS, PHILIP MARION (Marine/CPL) 03E 007
  2225. NEWARK - SMOKE, BRUCE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 11W 010
  2226. NEWARK - SPEAKS, PAUL EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 24W 079
  2227. NEWARK - STAPLETON, CLIFFORD (Army/SP5) 60W 005
  2228. NEWARK - WOOD, WILLIAM LEE (Army/SP4) 14W 070
  2229. NEWARK - YOST, HOWARD EDGAR JR (Army/SP5) 28W 095
  2230. NEWCOMERSTOWN - STECKER, RICHARD E (Army/SSG) 35E 012
  2231. NEWPORT - HEWITT, BURL DENTON (Army/CPL) 59E 023
  2232. NEWTON FALLS - BROBST, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 05W 104
  2233. NEWTON FALLS - MONTGOMERY, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 27W 005
  2234. NEWTON FALLS - TEUTSCH, DAVID CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 29W 016
  2235. NIAGARA FALLS - CURTIS, CHARLES C (Marine/PFC) 14E 080
  2236. NILES - CATLIN, THOMAS DAVID (Army/SGT) 09W 087
  2237. NILES - FLECK, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 09W 094
  2238. NILES - JONES, BRUCE R (Air Force/SGT) 01E 004
  2239. NILES - ORWIG, DAVID THOMAS III (Army/SP4) 46E 022
  2240. NILES - SEMERARO, DAVID ALEXANDER (Army/CPL) 20W 026
  2241. NORTH BALTIMORE - MOORHEAD, MICHAEL EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 09W 054
  2242. NORTH BALTIMORE - NIGH, FREDRICK ELLIS (Marine/SGT) 43W 018
  2243. NORTH BALTIMORE - SPEIR, DALE LLOYD (Marine/CPL) 21E 063
  2244. NORTH BEND - KERNS, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 05E 056
  2245. NORTH CANTON - BECK, EDWARD EUGENE JR (Marine/GSGT) 20W 119
  2246. NORTH CANTON - BRYAN, DAVID ANDREW (Army/PFC) 06W 080
  2247. NORTH CANTON - COLN, RAY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 28E 101
  2248. NORTH CANTON - KUHN, CHARLES EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 22W 122
  2249. NORTH CANTON - LAIRD, ERVIN LEONARD (Army/SP4) 14E 104
  2250. NORTH CANTON - SHEHL, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/PFC) 23E 068
  2251. NORTH JACKSON - BERRY, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Marine/CPT) 16E 018
  2252. NORTH JACKSON - CRYTZER, RALPH WOODWARD JR (Army/PFC) 19E 036
  2253. NORTH JACKSON - HOLEMAN, RAY WALTER (Marine/PFC) 11E 003
  2254. NORTH LEWISBURG - BURROUGHS, WALTER L (Army/PFC) 07E 068
  2255. NORTH LIMA - HARSHMAN, STEPHEN WARD (Marine/LCPL) 22E 103
  2256. NORTH MADISON - ARNOLD, ROBERT JOSEPH (Navy/AT1) 18W 088
  2257. NORTH OLMSTED - CHMEL, DENIS MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 57W 023
  2258. NORTH OLMSTED - CLARK, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 10E 037
  2259. NORTH OLMSTED - FARLOW, GARY ALLAN (Marine/LCPL) 19E 094
  2260. NORTH OLMSTED - GRAFF, THOMAS GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 18E 121
  2261. NORTH OLMSTED - HENNINGER, KENTON ELWOOD (Army/SGT) 30W 063
  2262. NORTH OLMSTED - ZISKO, RICHARD JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 19W 027
  2263. NORTH RIDGEVILLE - BALDAUF, RAYMOND JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 32W 030
  2264. NORTH RIDGEVILLE - KERR, GAYLORD GERALD (Army/SSG) 23W 053
  2265. NORTH ROYALTON - CASHMAN, CORNELIUS JAMES (Marine/PFC) 19W 010
  2266. NORTHFIELD - BILLINGS, TERRENCE ROY (Army/SP4) 08W 058
  2267. NORTHFIELD - HANN, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SSG) 09W 079
  2268. NORTHFIELD - STRAZZANTI, ALAN PETER (Army/SGT) 19W 116
  2269. NORTHUP - MOONEY, FRED (Army/SFC) 04W 010
  2270. NORTHWEST WARREN - DOUGLAS, THOMAS EVAN (Marine/SSG) 03E 107
  2271. NORWALK - COE, RONALD RAY (Marine/CPL) 52W 022
  2272. NORWALK - HAWLEY, JACK ALLEN (Air Force/TSGT) 12W 117
  2273. NORWALK - HEYDINGER, LAUREN JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 38E 051
  2274. NORWALK - LIBBEE, LARRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 12E 015
  2275. NORWALK - LUNDELL, JACKIE LINN (Marine/LCPL) 12W 061
  2276. NORWALK - ROYDES, KRAG BARRY (Army/PFC) 29E 043
  2277. NORWALK - SPROWL, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 45E 030
  2278. NORWALK - THOMPSON, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 06W 119
  2279. NOVELTY - BARGAR, RICHARD M (Army/SP4) 48E 022
  2280. NOVELTY - HALL, ROBERT KENNETH (Navy/HN) 33W 056
  2281. OAK HARBOR - MILLINGER, GLEN ALLAN (Army/SGT) 20W 092
  2282. OBERLIN - SCOTT, WARREN TAYLOR (Marine/CPL) 26E 097
  2283. OBERLIN - WHITE, GENE ARCARO (Marine/LCPL) 23E 106
  2284. OHIO CITY - REAM, PAUL EUGENE (Army/SGT) 17E 023
  2285. OLMSTED - EBEL, WILLIAM EARNEST (Army/CPT) 11E 007
  2286. OLMSTED FALLS - MARTELL, GARY WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 32E 078
  2287. ORANGE SPRINGS - GROVER, GENE DELANO (Marine/SSG) 41W 039
  2288. OREGON - CORLETT, GERALD ERNEST (Army/CPL) 12W 004
  2289. OREGON - CORRELLO, SCOTT DENNIS (Army/PFC) 58W 002
  2290. OREGON - HARRIS, ERVIN ELLIS (Army/SP4) 37W 006
  2291. OREGON - HERINGHAUSEN, ARTHUR J JR (Army/SP4) 38W 018
  2292. OREGONIA - BURTON, JOHNNY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 15E 056
  2293. OREGONIA - WELLS, LUCION PERRY (Army/SP4) 36E 042
  2294. ORIENT - COONROD, ARNOLD LEE (Army/CPL) 33E 027
  2295. ORRVILLE - DREHER, RICHARD E (Air Force/CPT) 02W 119
  2296. ORRVILLE - FLEMING, DENNIS K (Marine/CPL) 39E 032
  2297. ORRVILLE - MC CONNELL, JOHN STEVEN (Army/SGT) 30E 004
  2298. OSTRANDER - LOWE, ROBERT ERNEST (Army/SGT) 10W 042
  2299. OTTAWA - DICKMAN, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 37W 084
  2300. OTTAWA - ELLERBROCK, MARVIN CHARLES (Army/PFC) 19E 048
  2301. OTTAWA - HOPKINS, RICHARD LEE (Army/CPL) 25W 072
  2302. OXFORD - PEPPER, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Marine/LCPL) 45W 009
  2303. OXFORD - PLUMMER, RALPH WILLIAM III (Army/SP4) 28E 097
  2304. OXFORD - PRINCE, DANNY DEAN (Army/SP4) 09E 101
  2305. OXFORD - WEHR, JOHN LESLIE (Army/SGT) 32W 002
  2306. PAINESVILLE - BRAGGS, ROOSEVELT JUNIOR (Army/PVT) 09W 012
  2307. PAINESVILLE - HIDO, RICHARD LEE (Army/SP4) 08E 108
  2308. PAINESVILLE - HOOD, BUDD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 15E 118
  2309. PAINESVILLE - HOOD, CHARLES ALAN (Marine/PFC) 19W 015
  2310. PAINESVILLE - HUSTON, HARRY D JR (Army/CPL) 27E 006
  2311. PAINESVILLE - JOHN, ROLAND RALPH (Marine/CPL) 15E 128
  2312. PAINESVILLE - MERRIAM, DAVID HENRY (Army/SP4) 38W 003
  2313. PAINESVILLE - NESSELROTTE, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 22W 092
  2314. PAINESVILLE - PIZZINO, EUGENE II (Air Force/SGT) 29W 102
  2315. PANDORA - MILLER, JAMES HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 40E 010
  2316. PARMA - ANGE, CARMELLO JR (Army/PFC) 52E 002
  2317. PARMA - BASALLA, DONALD ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 30E 088
  2318. PARMA - CARTER, RONALD JAMES (Army/PFC) 25W 046
  2319. PARMA - DALTON, ROBERT ALAN (Army/1LT) 29W 097
  2320. PARMA - DAVIS, TERRY LEE (Navy/BM3) 15E 083
  2321. PARMA - EWALT, DONALD THOMAS (Army/SP4) 40E 004
  2322. PARMA - FISCHER, GREGORY WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 40E 062
  2323. PARMA - GUERIN, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SP4) 07E 096
  2324. PARMA - HEIFNER, EDWARD WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 35E 032
  2325. PARMA - KERNER, RONALD BRIAN (Army/PFC) 26E 047
  2326. PARMA - KILBANE, TERENCE JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 23E 020
  2327. PARMA - KIMSEY, DONALD WAYNE (Army/MAJ) 18W 016
  2328. PARMA - KOLY, ROBERT JAMES (Army/CPL) 06W 088
  2329. PARMA - LUECKE, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/1LT) 42E 036
  2330. PARMA - LUTZ, LARRY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 53E 017
  2331. PARMA - MC GRATH, DANIEL EDWARD (Navy/CM2) 20W 025
  2332. PARMA - NEWPORT, SCOTT HERBERT (Army/CPT) 03W 042
  2333. PARMA - PLAVCAN, KENNETH MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 42W 059
  2334. PARMA - PRESTON, THOMAS RAY (Army/SP5) 31W 016
  2335. PARMA - SANFORD, HENRY CHARLES JR (Army/SGT) 57W 003
  2336. PARMA - SAS, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/PFC) 30E 081
  2337. PARMA - SCHEELY, ROBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 16W 037
  2338. PARMA - SCHMALTZ, DOUGLAS RALPH (Army/CPL) 05W 084
  2339. PARMA - SCISLO, ROBERT TED (Army/SP4) 12W 050
  2340. PARMA - SCOTT, EDWARD EARL JR (Army/CPL) 05W 131
  2341. PARMA - STEFFEN, ALAN RALPH (Air Force/SSGT) 12E 123
  2342. PARMA - STRASSHOFER, STEVE OTTO (Army/PFC) 21W 026
  2343. PARMA - SUKARA, MICHAEL THEODORE (Army/PFC) 08E 040
  2344. PARMA - SWEESY, JOHN EARL (Marine/PFC) 19E 033
  2345. PARMA - TAMER, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 24W 072
  2346. PARMA - TUROSE, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Air Force/1LT) 01W 074
  2347. PARMA - VASIL, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 27W 035
  2348. PARMA - WEBER, CRAIG HOWARD (Army/SP4) 17W 104
  2349. PARMA - ZAVOCKY, JAMES JOHN (Navy/LTJG) 25E 045
  2350. PARMA HEIGHTS - ZOLDI, GABRIEL (Army/PFC) 35W 079
  2351. PATASKALA - MAZE, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 10W 115
  2352. PAULDING - DEVERS, DAVID RONALD SR (Army/CPT) 09E 132
  2353. PAULDING - JOHNSON, EVERETT EUGENE JR (Army/2LT) 20E 045
  2354. PAULDING - MERRIMAN, THOMAS BRUCE (Army/SGT) 10W 013
  2355. PAYNE - BOWERS, JEROME EARL (Army/SP4) 18W 013
  2356. PEDRO - MILLER, RONALD DARRELL (Marine/PFC) 11E 066
  2357. PEDRO - PRUITT, WILLIAM HENRY JR (Army/SGT) 31E 052
  2358. PEEBLES - JOHNSON, SAMUEL ARLON (Army/SP4) 23E 111
  2359. PEEBLES - WALLACE, WILLARD BOSTON (Army/CPL) 30E 074
  2360. PEMBERVILLE - KRUKEMYER, KENNETH WARREN (Army/PFC) 24W 086
  2361. PENINSULA - SHAFER, THOMAS JAMES (Army/CPT) 35W 062
  2362. PENINSULA - SOBCZAK, JOSEPH S II (Army/SGT) 40E 022
  2363. PERRYSBURG - BOCKBRADER, JERRY ALLAN (Army/PFC) 64E 003
  2364. PERRYSBURG - CAUDILL, ORVILLE (Army/CPL) 02W 029
  2365. PERRYSBURG - LAVEROCK, PAUL STUART (Marine/PFC) 26W 091
  2366. PERRYSBURG - PETERS, TOMMY RALPH (Army/SP4) 25E 053
  2367. PERRYSBURG - SARJEANT, DWIGHT CUTLER (Army/1LT) 38W 078
  2368. PERRYSBURG - SHANOWER, TIMOTHY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 45W 034
  2369. PERRYSBURG - STEMEN, FREDERICK MILTON (Marine/PFC) 38E 061
  2370. PIKETON - MILLER, CHARLES EUGENE (Army/SP4) 19E 006
  2371. PIKETON - RICKARDS, CLARENCE HOWARD (Army/SP4) 15E 100
  2372. PIKETON - ROBERTS, WALLACE (Army/SFC) 09W 097
  2373. PIONEER - TUCKER, BARRY GLENN (Army/SP4) 09W 066
  2374. PIQUA - COTTERMAN, HARRY ANDREW (Army/SP4) 10W 049
  2375. PIQUA - DULEN, RENDLE (Marine/PFC) 57E 019
  2376. PIQUA - DURHAM, JOHN ALBERT (Navy/HM3) 33W 055
  2377. PIQUA - HANEY, KEITH EUGENE (Army/PFC) 03W 011
  2378. PIQUA - JAQUA, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Marine/CPL) 29E 003
  2379. PIQUA - KARNEHM, STEVEN DALE (Army/CWO) 02W 028
  2380. PIQUA - KOON, CHARLES MARION (Army/CPL) 10W 026
  2381. PIQUA - PITSENBARGER, WILLIAM HART (Air Force/A1C) 06E 102
  2382. PIQUA - RUSH, JAMES THEODORE (Army/PFC) 35W 079
  2383. PIQUA - SCHEELER, VICTOR RAY (Army/SP4) 30W 039
  2384. PIQUA - STANEART, RONALD KEITH (Marine/PFC) 11E 047
  2385. PLAIN CITY - CULWELL, JAMES RONALD (Marine/LCPL) 16W 078
  2386. PLAIN CITY - NEWELL, CALVIN EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 18E 046
  2387. PLAIN CITY - PRICE, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SGT) 44E 053
  2388. PLYMOUTH - MC KINNEY, FORREST ADRIAN (Army/SP4) 29E 084
  2389. POLAND - HORN, EDWARD ANDREW JR (Marine/PFC) 26W 091
  2390. POLAND - SPENCER, JAMES HERBERT (Marine/PFC) 23E 072
  2391. POMEROY - LIND, THOMAS REINO (Marine/PFC) 46W 027
  2392. POMEROY - NEUTZLING, WILLIAM P (Army/SP4) 17E 126
  2393. PORT CLINTON - CARSTENS, THOMAS HENRY (Army/1LT) 40W 036
  2394. PORT CLINTON - DAVENPORT, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 24W 093
  2395. PORT CLINTON - ENDERLE, CLYDE WILSON (Air Force/MAJ) 12W 020
  2396. PORT CLINTON - KESTERSON, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 12W 082
  2397. PORT CLINTON - MATTHEWS, WILLIAM L JR (Marine/LCPL) 50E 006
  2398. PORTAGE - PEARCE, WAYNE WILLIAM (Army/SFC) 46E 049
  2399. PORTLAND - TRIPLETT, RALPH MORGAN (Army/CPL) 09W 066
  2400. PORTSMOUTH - BAUER, TIMOTHY PAUL (Marine/CPL) 31W 064
  2401. PORTSMOUTH - CRAWFORD, STEPHEN EARL (Army/PFC) 61E 008
  2402. PORTSMOUTH - DEBO, WILLIAM LOUIS (Army/SP4) 49W 047
  2403. PORTSMOUTH - EGGERS, CHARLES RONALD (Army/SP4) 02W 093
  2404. PORTSMOUTH - EVANS, CLYDE SAMPSON (Army/SP5) 24W 065
  2405. PORTSMOUTH - HOBBS, GLEN THOMAS (Marine/SGT) 43E 022
  2406. PORTSMOUTH - HOWERTON, JERRY RUSSELL (Marine/CPL) 31W 005
  2407. PORTSMOUTH - JAMISON, TED RAY (Army/PFC) 43W 038
  2408. PORTSMOUTH - SHY, GARY NOLAN (Army/1LT) 43E 059
  2409. POWHATAN POINT - GOUDY, GARY ROY (Army/SSG) 38W 035
  2410. PROCTORVILLE - FULLER, LARRY LEE (Army/PFC) 12E 010
  2411. PROSPECT - DECKER, WILLIAM BERNARD (Army/SP4) 49W 014
  2412. PROSPECT - RUSH, JAMES LEROY (Navy/AMH3) 15E 036
  2413. PUTNAN - AMADOR, RAYNALD JIMENZ (Army/CPL) 04E 063
  2414. RARDEN - WARD, PAUL (Army/SP5) 08W 132
  2415. RAVENNA - FARLEY, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 29E 081
  2416. RAVENNA - FULLUM, DARRYL BLAKE (Army/SP4) 46E 005
  2417. RAVENNA - KING, ROBERT LARRY (Army/SFC) 26W 047
  2418. RAVENNA - PACIOREK, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/SP4) 30E 047
  2419. RAVENNA - SPECK, GEORGE EDGAR (Army/PFC) 41E 055
  2420. RAVENNA - TURK, CHRISTOPHER HAROLD (Army/PFC) 02W 107
  2421. RAVENNA - WYMER, WILLIAM WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 50E 024
  2422. RAWSON - SHILLING, DEAN RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 15W 011
  2423. RAY - HILL, JERRY L (Army/SP4) 29E 030
  2424. RAYLAND - BROWN, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SSG) 09W 114
  2425. RAYLAND - CHEMIS, CHARLES ROBERT (Marine/GSGT) 02E 124
  2426. RAYLAND - FETTY, CLARENCE EDWARD (Marine/SSG) 30W 102
  2427. REILY - HANNAH, SAMUEL JAMES (Marine/2LT) 59W 022
  2428. RESTFUL LAKE - SCURLOCK, LEE D JR (Army/SFC) 32E 039
  2429. REYNOLDSBURG - BUCK, ROBERT RONALD (Army/SP4) 32W 091
  2430. REYNOLDSBURG - KEISTER, DAVID EARL (Army/PFC) 39E 049
  2431. REYNOLDSBURG - MICK, FRED GEORGE (Army/SGT) 01W 081
  2432. REYNOLDSBURG - RIGHTER, ROBERT LE ROY JR (Army/SP4) 26E 037
  2433. RICHMOND - BERNHART, CARL HANS (Army/CPL) 44E 065
  2434. RICHMOND - WADDELL, LARRY JONATHAN (Army/SP4) 16E 049
  2435. RICHWOOD - HAMILTON, RONALD LLOYD (Army/SP4) 22E 053
  2436. RICHWOOD - WARREN, JOHN ALBERT (Army/SGT) 16W 007
  2437. RIDGEVILLE - FLOOD, CHARLES DALE (Army/SP4) 44E 006
  2438. RIPLEY - DE FOSSE, THOMAS GLENN (Marine/PFC) 42E 063
  2439. RISINGSUN - JOHNSON, LARRY DEAN (Army/SP4) 43W 063
  2440. RITTMAN - ARMENTROUT, STANLEY WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 39W 072
  2441. ROCKBRIDGE - HANSLEY, TIMOTHY WHARTON (Marine/LCPL) 21W 075
  2442. ROCKFORD - SAPP, BENNY JAMES (Army/PFC) 38W 020
  2443. ROCKY RIVER - ASTON, JAY STEVEN (Army/WO) 03W 109
  2444. ROCKY RIVER - GILLIAM, THOMAS EDWARD (Navy/LTJG) 25E 028
  2445. ROCKY RIVER - MASTERSON, JOHN PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 68W 006
  2446. RODGERS - MELOTT, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 42E 036
  2447. RODNEY - HAMILTON, RUSSELL LEE (Army/SP4) 07E 025
  2448. ROGERS - SHAW, LARRY LEE (Army/PFC) 19W 004
  2449. ROME - GAMBLE, DAVID LESLIE (Marine/PFC) 09E 057
  2450. ROOTSTOWN - GEIB, JEFFERY LYNN (Army/CPL) 19W 112
  2451. ROOTSTOWN - LOITZ, MICHAEL NELSON (Army/1LT) 38W 044
  2452. ROSEVILLE - BOLIN, DANNY ARNOLD (Marine/LCPL) 06E 121
  2453. ROSEVILLE - DRAKE, CARL WILSON (Air Force/MAJ) 09W 065
  2454. ROSEVILLE - PIETRZAK, JOSEPH RAY (Army/SGT) 05W 093
  2455. ROSSBURG - DICKEY, DOUGLAS EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 17E 050
  2456. RUDOLPH - JASSO, JOHN (Army/SP4) 07W 004
  2457. RUSSELLS POINT - FERGUSON, LYNN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 16E 027
  2458. RUSSIA - PLEIMAN, JAMES EDWARD (Air Force/A1C) 06E 007
  2459. SABINA - HOLMES, JAMES CECIL (Army/SGT) 45W 052
  2460. SALEM - CRUMBAKER, LARRY HOMER (Marine/LCPL) 17E 070
  2461. SALEM - HUGHES, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 54E 009
  2462. SALEM - LABBE, ROBERT BERG (Marine/PFC) 05E 106
  2463. SALEM - ROBINSON, JAMES LLOYD (Army/SP4) 27E 055
  2464. SALEM - TURRI, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 29W 026
  2465. SALINEVILLE - DAVIS, ELWOOD WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 03E 074
  2466. SALINEVILLE - LIGHTFOOT, JAMES EDWARD (Navy/EO1) 26E 036
  2467. SANDUSKY - BLAKE, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 20W 091
  2468. SANDUSKY - BUCK, ARTHUR CHARLES (Navy/LTJG) 34E 027
  2469. SANDUSKY - DENNEY, TERRY LEE (Army/WO) 18W 061
  2470. SANDUSKY - GONZALEZ, ANDRES AVALOS (Army/CPL) 65E 009
  2471. SANDUSKY - GREENE, CHARLES WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 17E 031
  2472. SANDUSKY - HAINLEY, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/SGT) 12W 056
  2473. SANDUSKY - HOUSER, DAVID ROBERT (Army/SP5) 02W 041
  2474. SANDUSKY - KEARSLEY, RONALD CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 51E 022
  2475. SANDUSKY - KOCHENSPARGER, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 07E 102
  2476. SANDUSKY - LEVIER, DAVID JAMES (Army/PFC) 41W 066
  2477. SANDUSKY - MEADOWS, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 03W 036
  2478. SANDUSKY - RAMON, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 61W 016
  2479. SANDUSKY - REYNOLDS, ROBERT CLARENCE (Marine/PFC) 19E 050
  2480. SANDUSKY - SMITH, NELSON LEE (Army/1LT) 30W 070
  2481. SANDUSKY - STEIN, ALAN ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 22E 034
  2482. SANDUSKY - THOMAS, DALE DANIEL (Army/CPT) 01E 060
  2483. SANDUSKY - THOMAS, GREEN (Army/PFC) 10W 117
  2484. SARDINIA - KING, DANNY RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 03W 063
  2485. SARDIS - BALL, DWIGHT HERBERT (Army/CPL) 12W 086
  2486. SCIO - WYMER, WILLIAM CLIFFORD JR (Army/PFC) 38W 001
  2487. SCIOTO - QUINN, ROGER ALLAN (Army/MAJ) 47E 053
  2488. SCIOTOVILLE - MC JUNKIN, RONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 24E 035
  2489. SCIOTOVILLE - WADKINS, WOOTS EARL (Marine/LCPL) 31W 028
  2490. SCOTT - POLING, JACKIE RAY (Army/SGT) 51W 035
  2491. SCOTTOWN - HAYES, DANNY CARLTON (Army/SGT) 42W 018
  2492. SENECA - SMITH, FRANK NORMAN (Army/PFC) 36W 037
  2493. SEVEN MILE - BOWLING, GARY DEAN (Army/SP4) 48W 023
  2494. SEVILLE - EICHELER, GARY ERNEST (Army/PFC) 15W 121
  2495. SEVILLE - HEWIT, RUSSEL HOWARD JR (Army/SP4) 34W 049
  2496. SHADYSIDE - TAYLOR, KENNA CLYDE (Navy/SK1) 07W 082
  2497. SHAKER HEIGHTS - CULOTTA, ANTHONY THOMAS (Army/CPL) 39W 058
  2498. SHAKER HEIGHTS - FLONNOY, FRANK WARREN JR (Army/SP4) 26W 039
  2499. SHAKER HEIGHTS - GAARDER, DAVID EIDNES (Army/1LT) 35W 047
  2500. SHAKER HEIGHTS - VINTON, ROBERT ALFRED JR (Navy/HM3) 53E 025
  2501. SHEFFIELD - WOLFORD, BILLARA (Army/SP4) 55E 036
  2502. SHEFFIELD LAKE - BALISTERI, CODY ALLEN (Navy/LTJG) 11E 107
  2503. SHEFFIELD LAKE - BYRNE, JAMES PATRICK (Marine/SGT) 16E 039
  2504. SHEFFIELD LAKE - CONRADY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 62W 022
  2505. SHEFFIELD LAKE - IRVIN, RICHARD LOWELL (Army/SP4) 20W 097
  2506. SHEFFIELD LAKE - SNITCH, JOHN HERBERT (Marine/LCPL) 16E 087
  2507. SHEFFIELD LAKE - STRAHM, PAUL DOUGLAS (Air Force/1LT) 34E 050
  2508. SHELBY - CHEARNLEY, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 58W 007
  2509. SHELBY - COPLEY, BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 22W 103
  2510. SHELBY - LEWIS, DELBERT O (Army/PFC) 32E 058
  2511. SHELBY - MOSS, THOMAS JOHN JR (Marine/PFC) 43E 027
  2512. SHELBY - THORNTON, KENNETH EUGENE (Marine/SGT) 12E 077
  2513. SHELBY - TROXELL, DONALD RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 20E 126
  2514. SHERWOOD - WOLFRUM, LARRY VIRGIL (Army/SP4) 24W 014
  2515. SHILOH - COLE, MARVIN EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 63W 005
  2516. SHILOH - PICKWORTH, JERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 17E 023
  2517. SHREVE - SPITLER, JERRY ROBERT (Army/CPL) 23E 064
  2518. SIDNEY - FRILLING, JEROME RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 07W 102
  2519. SIDNEY - GOLD, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 15E 095
  2520. SIDNEY - HUSTON, CHARLES GREGORY (Army/SSG) 46E 055
  2521. SIDNEY - JONES, MONTE RICHARD (Army/SP4) 22W 121
  2522. SIDNEY - KATTERHENRY, TERRY FISHER (Air Force/CPT) 04E 030
  2523. SIDNEY - LOCKER, JAMES DOUGLAS (Air Force/SGT) 58W 010
  2524. SIDNEY - MC FARLIN, CHARLES RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 04E 009
  2525. SIDNEY - MEYER, ROBERT JEROME (Marine/LCPL) 14E 029
  2526. SIDNEY - MILLER, BENTON LEWIS (Army/CWO) 06W 068
  2527. SIDNEY - MILLER, WILLIAM HARVEY (Army/PFC) 33W 050
  2528. SIDNEY - WOLFE, DANIEL EDWARD (Army/CPL) 51E 035
  2529. SMITHVILLE - MARTIN, LARRY CHARLES (Army/SGT) 27W 075
  2530. SOLON - WEAVER, BARRY KENT (Army/PFC) 09W 069
  2531. SOMERSET - HOUSEHOLDER, RICHARD WAYNE (Army/SSG) 26W 112
  2532. SOMERSET - WHITMER, KENNETH EUGENE (Marine/SGT) 12W 041
  2533. SOUTH AMHERST - WITTY, ROBERT WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 22W 071
  2534. SOUTH BLOOMINGVILLE - LEHMAN, JIMMY FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 42E 053
  2535. SOUTH CHARLESTON - SPARROW, CARL WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 57E 010
  2536. SOUTH EUCLID - BODNAR, GEORGE JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 48W 016
  2537. SOUTH EUCLID - CONKLIN, THOMAS ARTHUR (Navy/HM3) 20E 112
  2538. SOUTH EUCLID - MARSHALL, MARK DUANE (Marine/CPL) 28W 083
  2539. SOUTH EUCLID - RICHARD, PHILIP EUGENE (Army/CWO) 06W 084
  2540. SOUTH EUCLID - SITTNER, RONALD NICHOLIS (Air Force/MAJ) 25E 035
  2541. SOUTH LEBANON - SHEPHERD, LARRY EUGENE (Army/SP5) 31E 006
  2542. SOUTH POINT - MAYNARD, GREGORY JOHN (Army/CPL) 10W 098
  2543. SOUTH POINT - SMITH, ROGER LEE (Army/SP4) 41W 002
  2544. SPARTA - PENLAND, FRED DANIEL (Army/PFC) 46W 020
  2545. SPENCERVILLE - EUTSLER, JOHN WESLEY (Army/CPL) 33W 025
  2546. SPENCERVILLE - LAMMERS, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 03W 066
  2547. SPENCERVILLE - ROBEY, RICHARD NEAL (Army/SP4) 23E 007
  2548. SPRINGBORO - O NEAL, DENNIS RAY (Army/PFC) 14E 050
  2549. SPRINGDALE - THOMAS, ALGERNON PAUL (Army/SP4) 17E 015
  2550. SPRINGFIELD - ADAMS, STEVEN JACK (Army/PFC) 16E 006
  2551. SPRINGFIELD - ADAMS, WILLIAM RICHARD (Army/CPL) 34W 039
  2552. SPRINGFIELD - ANDERSON, STEVEN RAY (Army/SP4) 17E 030
  2553. SPRINGFIELD - BEAN, RICHARD RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 19E 069
  2554. SPRINGFIELD - BEEDY, GEORGE (Army/SP4) 06W 090
  2555. SPRINGFIELD - BLOOMFIELD, WILLIAM DAVID (Marine/PFC) 23W 042
  2556. SPRINGFIELD - BRYANT, DONALD RAY (Army/CPT) 08E 100
  2557. SPRINGFIELD - CHAMBLISS, JIMMY LEE (Army/SP4) 14W 028
  2558. SPRINGFIELD - CROSSLEY, JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 18E 068
  2559. SPRINGFIELD - CURTIS, ROBERT JOHN (Army/SFC) 05W 013
  2560. SPRINGFIELD - DAUGHERTY, THOMAS LEE ROY (Army/SSG) 16W 125
  2561. SPRINGFIELD - DECKER, JOSEPH NICHOLAS (Marine/PFC) 30W 021
  2562. SPRINGFIELD - DOYLE, DAVID LEE (Army/PFC) 16W 092
  2563. SPRINGFIELD - GUNTHER, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SGT) 30E 070
  2564. SPRINGFIELD - HADDIX, DOUGLAS BOYD (Marine/CPL) 09E 122
  2565. SPRINGFIELD - HAMILTON, DAVID ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 28E 001
  2566. SPRINGFIELD - HATFIELD, JOHN FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 26W 090
  2567. SPRINGFIELD - HEIL, LOUIS GEORGE (Army/1LT) 55W 021
  2568. SPRINGFIELD - HIGGINS, JEROME (Marine/PFC) 16W 062
  2569. SPRINGFIELD - LEACH, RICHARD STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 16W 058
  2570. SPRINGFIELD - MARTIN, EDWARD DEAN (Marine/PFC) 26W 040
  2571. SPRINGFIELD - MC KENZIE, WENDELL HOWARD (Marine/PVT) 49W 040
  2572. SPRINGFIELD - MILLER, FOSTER BISHOP (Marine/CPL) 25E 105
  2573. SPRINGFIELD - MOWERY, CARL FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 16E 022
  2574. SPRINGFIELD - RICE, ROBERT THOMAS JR (Army/1LT) 08W 094
  2575. SPRINGFIELD - ROBERTS, MICHAEL EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 40W 015
  2576. SPRINGFIELD - RUGGLES, LARRY DEAN (Army/SSG) 27W 002
  2577. SPRINGFIELD - SAUNDERS, CLYDE WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 18W 115
  2578. SPRINGFIELD - SIMONS, LEROY EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 06E 058
  2579. SPRINGFIELD - SKAGGS, FLOYD PETER (Army/CPL) 33E 023
  2580. SPRINGFIELD - VICKERS, ROGER LEE (Army/1LT) 34W 080
  2581. SPRINGFIELD - WALLS, TERRY LEE (Army/CPL) 12E 031
  2582. SPRINGFIELD - WATHEN, FREDERICK ALLEN (Navy/SA) 09E 020
  2583. SPRINGFIELD - WERTZ, STEVE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 37W 043
  2584. ST CLAIRSVILLE - MAMIE, RICHARD NORMAN (Army/SP4) 21W 009
  2585. ST CLAIRSVILLE - ZIMMERMAN, RICHARD KING (Army/MAJ) 34W 046
  2586. ST HENRY - FRANZER, NICHOLAS LEANDER (Army/SP4) 26W 076
  2587. ST MARYS - BLAIR, RONNIE (Army/SGT) 41W 038
  2588. ST MARYS - DOSECK, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 30W 100
  2589. ST MARYS - GUYER, WILLIAM HARRIS (Army/SSG) 04E 108
  2590. ST MARYS - LAUER, CHARLES ARTHUR (Marine/SSG) 37W 051
  2591. ST MARYS - ZIEGENFELDER, FREDERICK P (Army/SSG) 11W 119
  2592. ST PARIS - GRIESER, PHILIP LEE (Navy/CE2) 24W 041
  2593. ST PARIS - SHORT, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 21W 072
  2594. STERLING - BLOUGH, ROBERT DEAN (Army/SP4) 26E 021
  2595. STERLING - LITTLE, CECIL EUGENE (Army/SGT) 18E 053
  2596. STERLING - LLOYD, RANDALL LYNN (Army/CPL) 59E 007
  2597. STERLING - RAUSCHENBERG, DOUGLAS EDWA (Marine/PFC) 10E 066
  2598. STEUBENVILLE - ALLEN, JAMES WARREN JR (Marine/CPL) 29E 046
  2599. STEUBENVILLE - BALL, CHARLES HOMER (Marine/PFC) 13E 066
  2600. STEUBENVILLE - CANIFF, JOHN R (Army/SP4) 12E 027
  2601. STEUBENVILLE - ENSELL, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SP4) 29E 040
  2602. STEUBENVILLE - ESTES, KENNETH (Army/SP5) 27W 017
  2603. STEUBENVILLE - GLOVER, CALVIN CHARLES (Air Force/CMS) 65E 008
  2604. STEUBENVILLE - HENDRIX, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/SP4) 06W 023
  2605. STEUBENVILLE - JONES, ARTHUR ELLIOTT (Marine/SGT) 17E 062
  2606. STEUBENVILLE - LARKIN, THOMAS JOHN II (Army/CPT) 10W 041
  2607. STEUBENVILLE - LULLA, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/1LT) 47E 033
  2608. STEUBENVILLE - MASTROIANNI, THOMAS FRANCI (Marine/PFC) 16E 113
  2609. STEUBENVILLE - NALLEY, CHARLES THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 38W 051
  2610. STEUBENVILLE - PORTER, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 30W 007
  2611. STEUBENVILLE - RYAN, FREDERICK LEE (Army/PFC) 08E 072
  2612. STEUBENVILLE - SCHIELE, CRAIG BRIAN (Air Force/CPT) 06W 019
  2613. STEUBENVILLE - WILLIAMS, HOWARD KEITH (Air Force/LTC) 45E 032
  2614. STEWARTSVILLE - CHRISTIAN, VERNON WEBB JR (Army/SGT) 47W 006
  2615. STEWARTSVILLE - ROUSE, WILLIAM CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 25E 093
  2616. STOCKPORT - HANNAMAN, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SP4) 48W 032
  2617. STOCKPORT - TUTHILL, CARROLL LAVERNE (Army/SP4) 08E 089
  2618. STONECREEK - BORDER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/PVT) 06E 108
  2619. STOUT - SPARKS, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 22W 009
  2620. STOUTS - RILEY, CURTIS RAY (Army/PFC) 51E 001
  2621. STOUTSVILLE - BLANTON, WALTER CLAY (Army/PFC) 42W 034
  2622. STOW - BROWER, RALPH WAYNE (Air Force/CPT) 29E 056
  2623. STOW - BURGESS, JOHN PETER (Marine/PVT) 27E 023
  2624. STOW - LINNEN, BENEDICT J III (Army/SP4) 16W 082
  2625. STOW - PORTER, RICHARD LEE (Marine/PFC) 27W 033
  2626. STOW - WISE, WILBUR MEARL (Army/PVT) 04E 102
  2627. STREETSBORO - BERKHEIMER, DENVER JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 65E 005
  2628. STREETSBORO - GILLESPIE, ALBERT ALOYSIUS (Marine/PVT) 63E 010
  2629. STREETSBORO - KEEFER, KENNETH RAY (Marine/LCPL) 21E 068
  2630. STREETSBORO - STEBNER, ROBERT LYLE JR (Army/PFC) 25E 089
  2631. STRUTHERS - CHARLES, RONALD (Marine/LCPL) 22E 098
  2632. STRUTHERS - GUTIERREZ, LOUIS SAM (Army/SGT) 03E 100
  2633. STRUTHERS - HAUSERMAN, LEONARD STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 06E 064
  2634. STRUTHERS - HOXWORTH, WALTER BRUCE (Army/SGT) 30W 077
  2635. STRUTHERS - HUZICKO, CHARLES JAMES (Army/SGT) 55W 035
  2636. STRUTHERS - MIRICH, JOHN (Army/SP5) 34W 016
  2637. STRUTHERS - PALISKIS, EUGENE MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 01E 072
  2638. STRUTHERS - ROGERS, JERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 26E 063
  2639. SUGAR GROVE - AILES, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/PFC) 31E 062
  2640. SUGAR GROVE - MC GREW, WILLIAM WALLACE III (Army/SGT) 30E 098
  2641. SULLIVANIA - YOUSSEF, NABIL MAHMOOD (Army/PFC) 20E 127
  2642. SUNBURY - SMITH, ALAN RAY (Marine/PFC) 37E 044
  2643. SWANTON - BRYAN, JERRY WAYNE (Army/SSG) 52E 034
  2644. SWANTON - DAVIS, ROBERT DENNIS (Marine/LCPL) 44E 015
  2645. SWANTON - FULLER, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 23W 026
  2646. SWANTON - NOVAK, THOMAS EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 36W 058
  2647. SWANTON - VASKO, RICHARD MARTIN (Army/PFC) 38E 017
  2648. SYCAMORE - BOGARD, JACK CROSBY (Marine/PFC) 37E 031
  2649. SYCAMORE - CORFMAN, DARYL RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 10E 004
  2650. SYLVANIA - BRASSFIELD, ANDREW THOMAS (Army/SSG) 12W 100
  2651. SYLVANIA - FLOREZ, FRANK OCHOA JR (Army/PFC) 02E 137
  2652. SYLVANIA - FRANKHAUSER, CHRIS WALTER (Army/CPL) 57E 021
  2653. SYLVANIA - HERRON, DENNIS (Army/PFC) 62W 010
  2654. SYLVANIA - PETERS, CARL HARMAN JR (Army/SGT) 28W 020
  2655. SYLVANIA - PHILLIPS, ROBERT PAUL (Army/SSG) 09W 085
  2656. SYLVANIA - WOHLGAMUTH, BILLY ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 28E 077
  2657. TALLMADGE - HENDERSON, JOHN LESLIE (Marine/PFC) 35W 065
  2658. TALLMADGE - HOFFMAN, CARL DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 12E 047
  2659. TALLMADGE - KRANSHAN, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 15E 074
  2660. TALLMADGE - MARSH, LARRY GLENN (Army/WO) 18W 083
  2661. TALLMADGE - WOODFORD, WESLEY LEE (Army/1LT) 40E 071
  2662. TARLTON - SPANGLER, MICHAEL ROBERT (Army/SGT) 35W 084
  2663. THE PLAINS - FULLER, GARY LEROY (Air Force/A2C) 15E 105
  2664. THE PLAINS - PITTS, FRED EARL (Marine/LCPL) 32W 009
  2665. THORNVILLE - COOPER, TERRY LEE (Army/SGT) 36W 061
  2666. THORNVILLE - QUINN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Marine/SGT) 11W 036
  2667. TIFFIN - ASKAM, ROBERT EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 22W 062
  2668. TIFFIN - BARGAHEISER, LAWRENCE GILBERT (Marine/GSGT) 49W 018
  2669. TIFFIN - KERLIN, WILLIS EUGENE JR (Army/SGT) 02W 026
  2670. TIFFIN - LUSTER, ROBERT LEE (Army/SSG) 34W 065
  2671. TIFFIN - PRATER, ROY DEWITT (Air Force/TSGT) 02W 131
  2672. TIFFIN - RITZLER, RICHARD PAUL (Army/CPL) 31W 018
  2673. TIFFIN - SIEBENALLER, ROBERT CHARLE (Army/SP4) 40W 047
  2674. TIFFIN - STRAUSBAUGH, HOWARD ALBERT (Marine/LCPL) 44E 001
  2675. TIFFIN - TALLMAN, DONALD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 02W 057
  2676. TIFFIN - TAYLOR, GRANT CARL (Marine/PVT) 21E 059
  2677. TILTONSVILLE - SNIDER, MARVIN DALE (Army/CPL) 09W 092
  2678. TIPP CITY - PRUDHOMME, JOHN DOUGLAS (Navy/LT) 04E 035
  2679. TIPPECANOE - GALBRAITH, RUSSELL DALE (Air Force/MAJ) 36W 002
  2680. TIRO - PHILLIPS, DEAN ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 01W 020
  2681. TOLEDO - ANTEAU, KARL THOMAS (Army/WO) 08W 064
  2682. TOLEDO - BALL, ROBERT (Air Force/MAJ) 58W 017
  2683. TOLEDO - BEZEAU, RICK WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 58E 030
  2684. TOLEDO - BLACK, DE WAYNE RODNEY (Marine/PFC) 15E 124
  2685. TOLEDO - BLY, ROBERT TILDON (Army/SP4) 30E 038
  2686. TOLEDO - BOBO, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/PFC) 21W 087
  2687. TOLEDO - BOGGESS, RALPH M III (Army/CPL) 18W 063
  2688. TOLEDO - BOYER, CHARLES THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 57E 014
  2689. TOLEDO - BROWN, JAMES MICHEAL (Army/PFC) 43E 004
  2690. TOLEDO - BRUNNER, MICHAEL CARL (Marine/PFC) 49W 038
  2691. TOLEDO - BRUNO, VITO VINCENT (Army/PFC) 13E 032
  2692. TOLEDO - BRYAN, CLIFFORD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 35E 029
  2693. TOLEDO - BUDBILL, GERALD JACOB (Army/SP4) 34W 064
  2694. TOLEDO - BURNETTE, GARY WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 23E 090
  2695. TOLEDO - CALENTINE, RONALD LEE (Army/CPL) 47W 039
  2696. TOLEDO - CANAS, ROBERTO LUIS (Army/CPL) 05W 065
  2697. TOLEDO - CLARK, RALPH E (Army/SSG) 35E 067
  2698. TOLEDO - CLAYPOOL, GEORGE ROBERT (Marine/GSGT) 49W 051
  2699. TOLEDO - CROSS, EDWARD JOHN (Army/SP4) 44E 067
  2700. TOLEDO - DANIELS, JOSEPH RAY JR (Marine/LCPL) 36W 048
  2701. TOLEDO - DASEN, GERALD RANDAL III (Army/SP4) 16W 073
  2702. TOLEDO - DOUGLAS, DELBERT (Marine/PFC) 18W 061
  2703. TOLEDO - DREWICZ, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/SSG) 36W 056
  2704. TOLEDO - DUTKIEWICZ, ROBERT JOHN (Army/CPL) 04W 126
  2705. TOLEDO - DYER, ALLEN JOHN (Army/WO) 03W 109
  2706. TOLEDO - ELCHERT, JAMES MELVIN (Army/PFC) 21E 119
  2707. TOLEDO - ELSTON, ROY DAVID JR (Army/SP4) 46E 054
  2708. TOLEDO - ERFORD, JOHN LEWIS JR (Army/CPL) 18W 053
  2709. TOLEDO - EVANS, WILLARD JAMES (Army/SGT) 34W 083
  2710. TOLEDO - FEEMSTER, COLINNA (Army/SP4) 10E 060
  2711. TOLEDO - FLYNN, RAYMOND JOSEPH JR (Army/1LT) 06W 127
  2712. TOLEDO - FREDERICK, LAMAR DONALD (Army/PFC) 05E 080
  2713. TOLEDO - GATWOOD, MICHAEL OWEN (Marine/PFC) 07E 089
  2714. TOLEDO - GILL, JOSEPH GEORGE (Army/PFC) 55E 013
  2715. TOLEDO - GOODSPEED, WILLIAM HUNTER (Army/MAJ) 31E 058
  2716. TOLEDO - GORTON, THOMAS FREDERICK (Air Force/CPT) 01E 036
  2717. TOLEDO - GRABER, SCOTT THOMAS (Army/SP4) 03W 132
  2718. TOLEDO - GREEN, PHELBON MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 06W 091
  2719. TOLEDO - HAMBLETON, BARRY N (Marine/PFC) 02E 088
  2720. TOLEDO - HANSON, ROBERT TAFT JR (Navy/LCDR) 04E 135
  2721. TOLEDO - HARRIS, JAMES WALDEN JR (Army/SP4) 51W 005
  2722. TOLEDO - HEALY, RICHARD JOHN (Marine/CPL) 34E 048
  2723. TOLEDO - HINKLE, DOUGLAS LEE (Army/SGT) 31W 004
  2724. TOLEDO - HITES, ALLEN LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 19W 113
  2725. TOLEDO - JACOB, PHILLIP (Marine/LCPL) 24E 028
  2726. TOLEDO - JELKS, CARLOS DENNIS (Army/PFC) 05E 034
  2727. TOLEDO - JONES, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/1LT) 03W 088
  2728. TOLEDO - JONES, RONALD TRENT (Army/PFC) 08W 066
  2729. TOLEDO - KILLIAN, DAVID EDWARD (Army/PFC) 06W 084
  2730. TOLEDO - KINGSLEY, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/CPL) 04W 061
  2731. TOLEDO - KORECKI, EUGENE M (Army/CPT) 37E 009
  2732. TOLEDO - LA CHAPELLE, GARY GEORGE (Army/PFC) 41W 005
  2733. TOLEDO - LA LONDE, HARRY FRANK JR (Army/SP4) 18W 095
  2734. TOLEDO - LANGLOIS, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 10E 009
  2735. TOLEDO - LAPLANTE, NOEL CHARLES (Army/1LT) 04W 106
  2736. TOLEDO - LLOYD, KENNETH EDWIN (Marine/PVT) 42E 035
  2737. TOLEDO - LOAN, THOMAS LEE (Army/PFC) 28W 027
  2738. TOLEDO - LOFTUS, RAYMOND SHARP III (Army/CPL) 53W 003
  2739. TOLEDO - LUDWIG, BYRON NELSON (Army/PFC) 10E 009
  2740. TOLEDO - MALCOLM, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (Army/SFC) 11W 103
  2741. TOLEDO - MALEWSKI, DENNIS W (Army/SGT) 05E 133
  2742. TOLEDO - MANDLER, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 20E 001
  2743. TOLEDO - MATTHES, PETER RICHARD (Air Force/CPT) 16W 118
  2744. TOLEDO - MC CORVEY, ROBERT KENNETH (Marine/LCPL) 22E 008
  2745. TOLEDO - MC COY, BOBBY LEE (Army/SGT) 21W 047
  2746. TOLEDO - MCLEAN, TIMOTHY L (Air Force/SGT) 54W 003
  2747. TOLEDO - MIKOLAJCZYK, DENNIS LEE (Army/SSG) 07W 111
  2748. TOLEDO - MILLER, HAROLD DWIGHT (Marine/LCPL) 38W 036
  2749. TOLEDO - MILLER, MILLS CRAFT (Marine/LCPL) 16E 094
  2750. TOLEDO - MOBLEY, DANIEL M (Army/PFC) 13E 092
  2751. TOLEDO - MOON, THOMAS HENRY (Marine/CPL) 45W 027
  2752. TOLEDO - MOORE, WAVERY (Army/SSG) 25W 078
  2753. TOLEDO - MORGAN, THEODORE JR (Army/SP4) 31E 005
  2754. TOLEDO - MOSHER, ALDEN GRAY JR (Marine/1LT) 32E 002
  2755. TOLEDO - MUNOZ, RUDOLPH PINA (Air Force/SSGT) 22W 080
  2756. TOLEDO - NISSENBAUM, MICHAEL DAVID (Marine/PFC) 31E 093
  2757. TOLEDO - NOTTAGE, MICHAEL LEWIS (Army/SP5) 13E 039
  2758. TOLEDO - OBERDIER, LYN DOUGLAS (Air Force/CPT) 55E 025
  2759. TOLEDO - OSINSKI, RONALD ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 36W 004
  2760. TOLEDO - PALM, DALE ARDEN (Army/PFC) 44W 040
  2761. TOLEDO - PARKER, DONALD LEE (Army/WO) 11W 086
  2762. TOLEDO - PATTERSON, RICHARD STUART (Army/PVT) 03W 102
  2763. TOLEDO - PETERSON, MICHAEL HARRELD (Army/1LT) 06W 019
  2764. TOLEDO - PIETRASZAK, DAVID ALOYSIUS (Marine/LCPL) 41W 053
  2765. TOLEDO - PRIESER, ROBERT SHERMAN (Army/SP4) 44W 005
  2766. TOLEDO - PRYOR, JEROME (Marine/LCPL) 54E 015
  2767. TOLEDO - PULTZ, ROBERT LEWIS (Army/PFC) 31E 052
  2768. TOLEDO - PUTMAN, THOMAS ANDREW (Army/PVT) 16W 040
  2769. TOLEDO - RESPRESS, THOMAS (Army/PFC) 11E 128
  2770. TOLEDO - RINGEL, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SP4) 60E 016
  2771. TOLEDO - RIPLIE, GEORGE HENRY (Army/SSG) 30W 015
  2772. TOLEDO - ROGERS, ARCHIE DEE (Army/SP4) 35W 078
  2773. TOLEDO - RUSEK, RONALD LEE (Army/CPL) 50W 027
  2774. TOLEDO - SCHOBER, JACK ERVIN (Marine/CPT) 18W 009
  2775. TOLEDO - SHAFFER, VICTOR THOMAS (Army/SP5) 22W 093
  2776. TOLEDO - SHAW, GARY FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 29E 076
  2777. TOLEDO - SMALL, SAM JARRELL JR (Army/SSG) 19W 005
  2778. TOLEDO - SMITH, PHILLIP JOE (Army/PFC) 10W 003
  2779. TOLEDO - SNYDER, GARY FOSTER (Army/SFC) 11W 117
  2780. TOLEDO - SNYDER, LAWRENCE DAVID (Army/SP4) 31E 017
  2781. TOLEDO - SOWERS, RANDAL GENE (Army/PVT) 09W 131
  2782. TOLEDO - STROHMAIER, JOHN RICHARD (Army/SGT) 44E 031
  2783. TOLEDO - THAYER, JOHN MERL (Air Force/A1C) 06W 006
  2784. TOLEDO - THOMPSON, HOWARD MICHAEL (Marine/SGT) 54E 019
  2785. TOLEDO - TOTH, JOHN PAUL (Marine/SGT) 42E 002
  2786. TOLEDO - TUCKER, WILLIE JAMES (Army/PFC) 10E 022
  2787. TOLEDO - UHLER, GORDON ROBERT (Navy/GMCS) 01W 050
  2788. TOLEDO - VAN BUREN, GERALD GORDON (Air Force/LTC) 32E 097
  2789. TOLEDO - VAUGHAN, JOHN W (Army/2LT) 22E 004
  2790. TOLEDO - VINSON, ALBERT GAMALIEL (Marine/CPL) 36W 074
  2791. TOLEDO - VON AHRENS, NORMAN LEE (Army/PFC) 35W 068
  2792. TOLEDO - WARNER, MICHAEL LEE (Army/SGT) 34W 062
  2793. TOLEDO - WARREN, ARTHUR LEONARD (Air Force/CPT) 13E 015
  2794. TOLEDO - WATSON, KENNETH MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 49E 049
  2795. TOLEDO - WEISS, ROBERT RALPH (Army/1LT) 44W 043
  2796. TOLEDO - WERDEHOFF, MICHAEL RAY (Army/MSG) 51E 004
  2797. TOLEDO - WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY TAYLOR (Army/SP5) 21W 097
  2798. TOLEDO - WIRICK, WILLIAM CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 37W 072
  2799. TORONTO - BAKER, ELWOOD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 06W 128
  2800. TORONTO - MANNING, RONALD JAMES (Navy/HN) 01W 131
  2801. TORONTO - MC CLELLAND, GEORGE DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 22W 123
  2802. TRENTON - COMBS, LEE ROY (Marine/PFC) 28W 058
  2803. TRENTON - HOSKINS, DANNY (Army/CPL) 68W 003
  2804. TROTWOOD - GROOMS, CHARLES EARL JR (Marine/LCPL) 29W 078
  2805. TROTWOOD - HULL, EDISON DENNIS (Army/PFC) 17W 028
  2806. TROY - ANDERSON, GEORGE DONALD (Army/SP4) 35E 028
  2807. TROY - BROWN, ROBERT DENNIS (Army/SP4) 02E 062
  2808. TROY - LUTZ, ROBERT EDWARD JR (Navy/LT) 02W 105
  2809. TROY - MAHAN, DAVID ALLAN (Marine/SGT) 44W 050
  2810. TROY - TASKER, JAMES BRUCE (Army/WO) 55W 033
  2811. TUSCARAWAS - CONWAY, JAMES THADDEUS (Army/SP6) 11W 049
  2812. TUSCARAWAS - RONALD, THOMAS ALAN (Marine/PFC) 20E 049
  2813. TWINSBURG - MALICEK, DONALD JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 24W 045
  2814. TWINSBURG - MORTUS, PATRICK CLINTON (Army/SGT) 34E 049
  2815. TWINSBURG - ROBERTSON, ALVIN WARNER (Army/PFC) 36W 087
  2816. UHRICHSVILLE - JOHNSON, RONALD GENE (Army/SP4) 38E 003
  2817. UHRICHSVILLE - MC CAULEY, DALE MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 18E 026
  2818. UNION CITY - BEAM, JACK EVAN (Army/PFC) 13E 066
  2819. UNIONTOWN - HOFFERT, DAVID EDGAR (Army/SP4) 38W 006
  2820. UNIONTOWN - SIMS, ERWIN BRUCE (Army/PFC) 42E 041
  2821. UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS - SCULLY, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/2LT) 34E 046
  2822. UPPER SANDUSKY - CHADWICK, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 19E 128
  2823. UPPER SANDUSKY - CRITCHFIELD, REECE A JR (Marine/PFC) 35E 004
  2824. UPPER SANDUSKY - HUGHES, GORDON KAY (Army/2LT) 41E 022
  2825. UPPER SANDUSKY - RUEHLE, MEDARD A J (Army/1LT) 18E 017
  2826. UPPER SANDUSKY - SPITLER, NELSON EVERETT (Navy/SN) 24E 044
  2827. URBANA - BAILEY, MICHAEL A (Army/CPL) 58E 029
  2828. URBANA - DAGGER, CARL RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 62E 002
  2829. URBANA - ELDRIDGE, WETZEL LONNIE (Marine/PFC) 64W 009
  2830. URBANA - HALL, DONALD DALE (Army/CPL) 09W 023
  2831. URBANA - PARKER, LESTER EUGENE (Army/PFC) 09W 106
  2832. UTICA - HOLLER, CARL WAYNE (Army/CPL) 56W 004
  2833. UTICA - RYAN, SAMUEL FRANKLIN (Army/SGT) 26W 102
  2834. VALLEY CITY - GIBSON, RONALD WARREN (Army/SSG) 16W 045
  2835. VAN WERT - CARTER, WILLIAM EDWIN (Army/CPL) 18W 093
  2836. VAN WERT - COSGROVE, COURTNEY JAMES (Army/SP4) 21W 031
  2837. VAN WERT - EVANS, LARRY EDGAR (Army/CPL) 30W 074
  2838. VAN WERT - FELL, DAVID GLEASON (Navy/PN2) 40W 075
  2839. VAN WERT - MILLER, WILLIAM LEE (Army/SP4) 25E 024
  2840. VAN WERT - PARSONS, PAUL GENE (Army/PFC) 05E 108
  2841. VANDALIA - JORDAN, JAMES ELDON JR (Army/PFC) 53W 044
  2842. VANDALIA - SABEC, DAVID LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 05E 123
  2843. VANDALIA - YOUNGERMAN, GEORGE W JR (Army/SP4) 04W 100
  2844. VERMILION - KOTORA, JOHN LEWIS (Army/SGT) 11W 092
  2845. VERMILION - PAYNE, HUBERT JACKSON (Army/PFC) 30E 011
  2846. VERSAILLES - MORRISON, GENE FRANCIS (Marine/SSG) 60W 003
  2847. VERSAILLES - RICHARD, JOHN WAYNE (Army/PFC) 24W 070
  2848. VERSAILLES - SUBLER, GERALD FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 42W 051
  2849. VIENNA - BARTEK, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SP4) 14W 092
  2850. VINTON - BLANTON, RUSSELL LEE (Army/SGT) 23E 073
  2851. WADSWORTH - BACHMAN, PAUL JOHN (Army/CPL) 37E 047
  2852. WADSWORTH - BOWMAN, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SGT) 33E 016
  2853. WADSWORTH - CHRISTIAN, DANIEL KIETH (Marine/LCPL) 50E 012
  2854. WADSWORTH - CLARK, JAMES ROGER (Army/PFC) 13W 026
  2855. WADSWORTH - FERGUSON, DAVID CHARLES (Marine/2LT) 30W 045
  2856. WADSWORTH - HUFF, JAMES HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 27W 005
  2857. WADSWORTH - MITCHELL, DAVID ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 29W 060
  2858. WADSWORTH - PERKINS, DONALD ROBERT JR (Army/SGT) 12W 119
  2859. WADSWORTH - REID, DARRELL LEE (Army/SP4) 25E 021
  2860. WADSWORTH - ROHLER, SIDNEY EARL (Army/CPL) 12W 052
  2861. WADSWORTH - SPRING, BRUCE WAYNE (Army/SGT) 06W 108
  2862. WADSWORTH - TRENT, ALAN ROBERT (Air Force/CPT) 10W 037
  2863. WADSWORTH - VAN DUZER, RONALD LEE (Army/CPL) 21W 002
  2864. WAKEMAN - GRONSKY, DALE ANDRE (Army/SP4) 12W 081
  2865. WAPAKONETA - DETRICK, GARY GENE (Army/SGT) 27W 072
  2866. WAPAKONETA - DULEBOHN, DENNIS LEE (Army/PFC) 36W 062
  2867. WAPAKONETA - KOLTER, BRUCE (Marine/2LT) 22W 066
  2868. WAPAKONETA - OEN, MICHAEL LYNN (Army/PFC) 09W 035
  2869. WAPAKONETA - PARSONS, RONALD NEAL (Army/SP4) 12W 089
  2870. WAPAKONETA - ZIMMERMAN, STEVEN ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 51W 023
  2871. WARREN - AVERY, MARVIN DOUGLAS (Navy/CS2) 31W 075
  2872. WARREN - BACORN, KEITH RAY (Navy/HN) 35E 043
  2873. WARREN - BATTLES, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SFC) 21W 030
  2874. WARREN - BOWMAN, MICHAEL LEE (Navy/ASE3) 17W 025
  2875. WARREN - BROWN, GARY LEE (Army/SGT) 12W 111
  2876. WARREN - CROSS, JAMES EMORY (Air Force/CPT) 11W 044
  2877. WARREN - CRYSEL, KENNETH LEE (Marine/LCPL) 39E 044
  2878. WARREN - DARNELL, GEORGE W JR (Army/SP4) 57E 018
  2879. WARREN - DAVIS, GARY RAY (Marine/PFC) 62E 016
  2880. WARREN - DUGGER, ALFRED (Army/PSGT) 31E 045
  2881. WARREN - FLANIGAN, JOHN DAVID (Marine/PVT) 30E 008
  2882. WARREN - HAINES, WILLIAM ALLEN JR (Army/WO) 01W 009
  2883. WARREN - HAROULAKIS, ANDRE (Army/2LT) 03E 103
  2884. WARREN - HEWITT, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SP4) 15W 055
  2885. WARREN - HICKMAN, DALLAS EDWIN (Army/SGT) 06E 020
  2886. WARREN - HUDAK, ANDREW MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 32E 057
  2887. WARREN - JACKSON, DAVID LEE JR (Army/SP5) 04E 077
  2888. WARREN - JARRETT, MICHAEL DONALD (Navy/SN) 39W 074
  2889. WARREN - JULIAN, PERCY (Army/SGT) 25E 089
  2890. WARREN - KESTER, JAMES JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 19W 003
  2891. WARREN - KNAPP, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/SSG) 14W 079
  2892. WARREN - LOGUE, ROBERT DONALD (Marine/LCPL) 03E 130
  2893. WARREN - LOMBARDO, RICHARD MYRON (Marine/PFC) 21E 035
  2894. WARREN - MYERS, ALBERT C (Army/SP4) 15E 086
  2895. WARREN - PARKER, WILLIAM E III (Marine/PFC) 35W 031
  2896. WARREN - PROKOP, FRANK JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 26W 066
  2897. WARREN - ROACH, JOHN HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 37W 002
  2898. WARREN - RODZEN, BERNARD JAMES (Marine/CPL) 07E 021
  2899. WARREN - SKOVRAN, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 27E 031
  2900. WARREN - THOMAS, ROBERT VIRGIL (Army/PFC) 14E 089
  2901. WARREN - VENCEL, ALBERT ALLEN (Army/CPL) 04W 082
  2902. WARREN - VITELLO, JOHN MATHEW JR (Army/SP4) 36W 027
  2903. WARRENSVILLE - DAVIS, ROBERT HENRY (Army/SP4) 58W 024
  2904. WARRENSVILLE - MALECKE, JAMES ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 17E 053
  2905. WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE - BELL, JOE EDGAR (Marine/GSGT) 15E 008
  2906. WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE - COOK, EARL LLOYD (Army/SP4) 21W 091
  2907. WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE - JENKINS, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 23W 087
  2908. WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE - MICKLE, JOHN RICHARD (Army/SP5) 03W 070
  2909. WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE - RATLIFF, JOHNNY (Navy/AEC) 06W 133
  2910. WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE - WAULK, JAMES HAROLD JR (Army/CPL) 13W 038
  2911. WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE - WING, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/SP4) 27E 104
  2912. WATERTOWN - STOLLAR, LARRY DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 26W 103
  2913. WATERVILLE - HAWKINS, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 21W 118
  2914. WAUSEON - MEYER, TERRY LYNN (Navy/BM3) 34E 030
  2915. WAUSEON - RUOFF, ROGER DALE (Army/SP4) 12E 081
  2916. WAVERLY - KEATON, EVERETT DENNIS (Army/CPT) 14W 049
  2917. WAYNESFIELD - WILCOX, RUSSELL LEE (Marine/CPL) 34E 072
  2918. WAYNESVILLE - ARNOLD, GEORGE DALE (Army/SSG) 15E 124
  2919. WAYNESVILLE - LEACH, STEVEN LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 33W 032
  2920. WELLINGTON - COTTRELL, SIDNEY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 02W 034
  2921. WELLINGTON - COTTRELL, TIMOTHY JAMES (Army/SGT) 46W 039
  2922. WELLINGTON - JONES, DAVIS ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 29E 011
  2923. WELLINGTON - MARLEY, KENNETH CHARLES (Army/PFC) 19E 109
  2924. WELLINGTON - PERKINS, GARY WILLIAM (Army/CPT) 44E 030
  2925. WELLSTON - DYE, EDWARD PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 28E 022
  2926. WELLSTON - MC CORMICK, MICHAEL P (Marine/2LT) 29W 091
  2927. WELLSTON - SWANEY, LARRY DEAN (Army/SP4) 58W 021
  2928. WELLSTON - THOMPSON, GERALD RICHARD (Army/SP5) 28W 005
  2929. WELLSVILLE - DAVID, CHARLES EDWARD JR (Army/SGT) 45W 031
  2930. WELLSVILLE - JOY, EDGAR DALE (Army/SGT) 60W 018
  2931. WELLSVILLE - MADDEN, ERNEST GARY (Marine/CPL) 19E 098
  2932. WELLSVILLE - NEWLIN, MELVIN EARL (Marine/PFC) 23E 005
  2933. WEST ALEXANDRIA - BRUCE, RONALD DWIGHT (Army/SP4) 18E 044
  2934. WEST ALEXANDRIA - CRAVENS, DANNY CAROL (Marine/PFC) 18W 109
  2935. WEST CARROLLTON - AUSTIN, TOM LEW (Marine/LCPL) 07E 047
  2936. WEST CHESTER - STOPPELWERTH, DAVID HENRY (Army/2LT) 14W 044
  2937. WEST LIBERTY - LOVETT, GLENN ALAN (Army/SGT) 13W 093
  2938. WEST LIBERTY - ZOOK, DAVID HARTZLER JR (Air Force/COL) 27E 051
  2939. WEST MANCHESTER - BROWN, DAVID ALLEN (Army/SP4) 52E 014
  2940. WEST MANSFIELD - KERNS, ROGER RAY (Army/PFC) 37W 012
  2941. WEST MILTON - WEST, JAMES DENNIS (Marine/LCPL) 20E 004
  2942. WEST UNION - SININGER, TEDDY RAY (Army/SP4) 36W 027
  2943. WESTERVILLE - BOBANICH, JOSEPH A JR (Army/SGT) 11W 023
  2944. WESTERVILLE - BUTSKO, ALBERT MICHAEL (Navy/HN) 26E 043
  2945. WESTERVILLE - DU PONT, JAMES CAMIL (Army/1LT) 07W 071
  2946. WESTERVILLE - HUGHES, ROBERT LAURENS (Army/SP4) 39E 006
  2947. WESTLAKE - BOLAN, EDWARD WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 32W 076
  2948. WICKLIFFE - FEATHERSTON, FIELDING W III (Air Force/CPT) 15W 109
  2949. WICKLIFFE - HILLIARD, ROBERT RICHARD (Army/MSG) 39W 073
  2950. WICKLIFFE - INSANA, SALVATORE CARMELO (Army/SFC) 51W 033
  2951. WICKLIFFE - INTIHAR, JOSEF PAUL (Army/SP4) 46W 003
  2952. WICKLIFFE - JINDRA, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 22E 014
  2953. WICKLIFFE - SHARTZ, FRANK JR (Marine/PFC) 30W 039
  2954. WILLARD - BEVIER, MELVIN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 38W 054
  2955. WILLARD - FUNK, EMMONS EDWARD JR (Army/SGT) 27W 053
  2956. WILLARD - LYKINS, DANIEL CLYDE (Marine/PFC) 10E 041
  2957. WILLIAMS - WISE, RODNEY DALE (Army/SP4) 33W 075
  2958. WILLIAMSBURG - HUGHES, KENNETH RICHARD (Air Force/MAJ) 24E 100
  2959. WILLIAMSBURG - WRIGHT, ARKIE JUNIOR (Army/SGT) 40E 035
  2960. WILLIAMSFIELD - RAMSEY, RANDOLPH RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 31W 056
  2961. WILLIAMSPORT - SOLLARS, FRANKLIN ELLWOOD (Army/PFC) 34E 082
  2962. WILLIAMSPORT - SPEAKMAN, RICHARD PAUL JR (Marine/CPL) 21W 020
  2963. WILLIAMSPORT - STONE, PAUL AARON (Army/SGT) 34W 002
  2964. WILLOUGHBY - BELL, DAVID THOMAS (Army/CPL) 55W 006
  2965. WILLOUGHBY - BIXEL, KENNETH BRUCE (Army/SGT) 36W 025
  2966. WILLOUGHBY - DEIKE, ROBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 56E 022
  2967. WILLOUGHBY - FORRISTAL, RUSSELL PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 19W 031
  2968. WILLOUGHBY - JUDKINS, TERRY WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 23E 019
  2969. WILLOUGHBY - LOGAN, JACK WILLIAM JR (Marine/PFC) 13E 028
  2970. WILLOUGHBY - LOPEZ, DONACIANO GUTIERREZ (Army/SSG) 18E 115
  2971. WILLOUGHBY - LUPAS, GERALD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 23E 093
  2972. WILLOUGHBY - MUCHA, HOWARD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 21E 124
  2973. WILLOUGHBY - SEIFERT, THOMAS LEONARD (Army/SGT) 61E 002
  2974. WILLOWICK - MC GLEW, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 50W 047
  2975. WILLOWICK - MIKA, STEPHEN ADAM (Army/PFC) 22E 044
  2976. WILLSHIRE - FOSNAUGH, CAREY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 14W 061
  2977. WILMINGTON - ANDREWS, DAVID LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 46W 056
  2978. WILMINGTON - CAMPBELL, DAVID JAMES (Army/PFC) 08W 129
  2979. WILMINGTON - FAULKNER, LARRY ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 20E 015
  2980. WILMINGTON - INLOW, RICKY GENE (Army/SGT) 49E 002
  2981. WILMINGTON - LIVESAY, RALPH HOWARD (Marine/PFC) 06E 115
  2982. WILMINGTON - LONG, ROBERT LESTER (Army/WO) 03W 018
  2983. WINCHESTER - SEMPLE, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/SGT) 14W 060
  2984. WINDHAM - BAKER, WALLACE EDWIN (Army/SSG) 04E 049
  2985. WINDHAM - BONNETT, SHERL KENT (Marine/PFC) 36W 043
  2986. WINDHAM - NICHOLS, JERRY RUSSELL (Marine/LCPL) 49E 024
  2987. WINDHAM - SULLINGER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 57W 032
  2988. WINDSOR - PRICE, KENNETH RANDAL (Army/CPT) 05W 101
  2989. WINDSOR - SHUMINSKI, STANLEY JOHN (Army/SGT) 19W 004
  2990. WOODSFIELD - MC CAMMON, GLENN EUGENE (Army/SSG) 03E 087
  2991. WOOSTER - ANDERSON, MILLARD RAY (Army/SP4) 24W 092
  2992. WOOSTER - BYRUM, DONALD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 08E 103
  2993. WOOSTER - FLESHER, RUSSELL RAY (Army/2LT) 36E 070
  2994. WOOSTER - KRAFT, LARRY WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 41E 023
  2995. WOOSTER - MARSHALL, DENNIS CRAIG (Army/CPL) 07W 060
  2996. WOOSTER - MOSES, WALTER LEWIS JR (Army/SP4) 29W 081
  2997. WOOSTER - THOMPSON, JENNINGS MILROY (Army/SSG) 19E 123
  2998. WORTHINGTON - BONNELL, GEORGE HARRISON III (Air Force/2LT) 12E 062
  2999. WORTHINGTON - CONDIT, WILLIAM HOWARD JR (Air Force/MAJ) 22W 117
  3000. WORTHINGTON - FREELAND, CHARLES JEFFERY (Marine/PFC) 25W 038
  3001. WORTHINGTON - HRINKO, WILLIAM JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 05E 104
  3002. WRIGHT-PATTERSON AFB - PIRRUCCELLO, JOSEPH S JR (Air Force/CPT) 37W 067
  3003. XENIA - DYE, DAVID ALAN (Marine/CPL) 19E 092
  3004. XENIA - GROOMS, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/SP4) 56W 003
  3005. XENIA - HANDY, TODD ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 42E 040
  3006. XENIA - JENKS, GARY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 08W 105
  3007. XENIA - KEYER, DENNIS LEE (Navy/HM3) 07E 016
  3008. XENIA - LIEURANCE, DAVEY ALAN (Army/CPL) 18W 090
  3009. XENIA - MANGAN, MICHAEL L (Army/PFC) 22E 066
  3010. XENIA - NEWELL, EDWIN GRANT (Army/SGT) 63E 019
  3011. XENIA - PHILLIPS, WILLIAM GRIGABY (Army/SGT) 24E 074
  3012. XENIA - RITCH, ERNEST EUGENE (Navy/ENC) 34W 053
  3013. XENIA - SAMPSON, JOSEPH C JR (Army/WO) 09E 082
  3014. XENIA - SANFORD, JAMES RUSSELL JR (Army/PFC) 48E 034
  3015. YOUNGSTOWN - AZARA, CHARLES F JR (Marine/LCPL) 10E 032
  3016. YOUNGSTOWN - BABYAK, ANDREW JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 48E 056
  3017. YOUNGSTOWN - BENTFELD, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 14E 107
  3018. YOUNGSTOWN - BIONDILLO, JOHN CARL (Army/PFC) 24E 005
  3019. YOUNGSTOWN - BROUMAS, ANDRE GEORGE (Army/LTC) 18W 026
  3020. YOUNGSTOWN - BROWN, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (Army/2LT) 16E 117
  3021. YOUNGSTOWN - BROWN, FRANK LESTER (Army/PVT) 42E 047
  3022. YOUNGSTOWN - BURNS, JOHN FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 11E 091
  3023. YOUNGSTOWN - CALLAN, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/SP4) 06W 124
  3024. YOUNGSTOWN - CARPENTER, HOWARD B (Army/SGT) 16E 026
  3025. YOUNGSTOWN - CLINGERMAN, JOSEPH ALLAN (Army/PFC) 56E 003
  3026. YOUNGSTOWN - COLE, NATHAN JOHN JR (Marine/CPL) 04E 058
  3027. YOUNGSTOWN - COURTNEY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 07W 021
  3028. YOUNGSTOWN - DAVIS, ABRON EARL (Marine/PFC) 35W 069
  3029. YOUNGSTOWN - DOMBROSKI, DARRYL TOD (Marine/PFC) 25W 028
  3030. YOUNGSTOWN - EISENBRAUN, DAVID LAWRENCE (Navy/HN) 43W 014
  3031. YOUNGSTOWN - ELLIS, ROBERT LEE (Marine/LCPL) 20W 064
  3032. YOUNGSTOWN - FISCHIO, JOHN ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 43E 018
  3033. YOUNGSTOWN - FRANKLIN, CHARLES EDWARD (Air Force/COL) 10E 004
  3034. YOUNGSTOWN - GOLDEN, KENNETH EDWARD (Army/2LT) 36E 072
  3035. YOUNGSTOWN - GONZALEZ, AMALIO (Army/PFC) 06E 134
  3036. YOUNGSTOWN - GORVET, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Marine/CPL) 19W 118
  3037. YOUNGSTOWN - HAGERTY, PATRICK MICHAEL (Army/PVT) 23W 027
  3038. YOUNGSTOWN - HAHN, RAYMOND GEORGE JR (Marine/LCPL) 21E 120
  3039. YOUNGSTOWN - HALLAS, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/SGT) 24E 117
  3040. YOUNGSTOWN - HELSEL, PAUL ELROY JR (Army/SP4) 05E 083
  3041. YOUNGSTOWN - HULL, GERALD EDWARD (Air Force/CPT) 13W 014
  3042. YOUNGSTOWN - JACKSON, DONALD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 12E 079
  3043. YOUNGSTOWN - KLEMM, DONALD MARTIN (Air Force/COL) 21E 089
  3044. YOUNGSTOWN - KNAPIC, BERNARD RICHARD (Air Force/LTC) 17W 067
  3045. YOUNGSTOWN - KNICKERBOCKER, RICHARD J (Army/PFC) 05W 008
  3046. YOUNGSTOWN - LEMMON, RICHARD KEITH (Army/PFC) 27W 065
  3047. YOUNGSTOWN - LOZANO, EDWARD ROBERT (Navy/HN) 22E 108
  3048. YOUNGSTOWN - MAHONE, WILLIAM BENJAMIN (Air Force/CPT) 25E 104
  3049. YOUNGSTOWN - MAKSIN, MIKE A (Army/SFC) 33E 051
  3050. YOUNGSTOWN - MANTON, BRUCE ARTHUR (Navy/HM2) 20E 063
  3051. YOUNGSTOWN - MARSHALL, DOC HENRY (Marine/SGT) 37E 040
  3052. YOUNGSTOWN - MORELAND, JOHN LEE (Marine/LCPL) 24E 090
  3053. YOUNGSTOWN - NERVIE, KENNETH JOHN (Army/1LT) 41W 010
  3054. YOUNGSTOWN - O DONNELL, JOHN PATRICK (Marine/PFC) 16E 004
  3055. YOUNGSTOWN - POREA, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/WO) 27E 061
  3056. YOUNGSTOWN - POWELL, RICHARD LEE (Navy/HN) 46W 062
  3057. YOUNGSTOWN - PROMMERSBERGER, JAMES EDWIN (Marine/SGT) 06E 118
  3058. YOUNGSTOWN - PROTAIN, DAVID ALAN (Marine/PFC) 25W 042
  3059. YOUNGSTOWN - RAMOS, FRANK JR (Marine/SSG) 38E 037
  3060. YOUNGSTOWN - RHODES, JOSEPH JOHN (Navy/LT) 28E 057
  3061. YOUNGSTOWN - ROSS, GREGORY MARK (Army/SGT) 55W 009
  3062. YOUNGSTOWN - RUGH, FRED PLYMOUTH (Army/PFC) 45W 044
  3063. YOUNGSTOWN - RUSS, JAMES LEE JR (Army/CPL) 32E 065
  3064. YOUNGSTOWN - RUSSIN, DONALD JOHN JR (Army/1LT) 37E 068
  3065. YOUNGSTOWN - SACCOMEN, EDMOND RAY (Army/PFC) 18W 091
  3066. YOUNGSTOWN - SHELLITO, WALTER CHARLES (Army/SFC) 41E 073
  3067. YOUNGSTOWN - STANKO, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/PFC) 40W 068
  3068. YOUNGSTOWN - SUHAR, WALTER (Air Force/MAJ) 12E 124
  3069. YOUNGSTOWN - THOMAS, ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 32W 084
  3070. YOUNGSTOWN - TOMALKA, VINCENT MILO (Marine/SSG) 16E 087
  3071. YOUNGSTOWN - TURNER, RICHARD MATHIAS (Navy/HN) 18W 107
  3072. YOUNGSTOWN - WARE, FRANCIS LOUIS III (Army/CPL) 13W 089
  3073. YOUNGSTOWN - WEBB, DONALD FRANKLIN (Marine/SGT) 33E 033
  3074. YOUNGSTOWN - WIDENER, LARRY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 42E 045
  3075. YOUNGSTOWN - WILLIAMS, EUGENE MELVIN (Army/SP4) 34E 033
  3076. YOUNGSTOWN - WILSON, MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 32W 067
  3077. YOUNGSTOWN - WOLFORD, MARSHALL DAVID (Army/CPL) 49W 028
  3078. YOUNGSTOWN - WRIGHT, ROBERT G (Army/SSG) 03E 099
  3079. ZANESVILLE - DAVIS, KENNETH (Navy/HM2) 31W 045
  3080. ZANESVILLE - FLEMING, KENNETH CLAIR JR (Army/CPL) 55W 013
  3081. ZANESVILLE - GARRETT, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 40W 019
  3082. ZANESVILLE - GILDOW, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 33W 056
  3083. ZANESVILLE - HUEY, GUY WINFRED (Army/SFC) 13E 101
  3084. ZANESVILLE - HULL, RICKY LEE (Army/WO) 38E 052
  3085. ZANESVILLE - MARSHALL, RONNIE SHINYA (Army/SGT) 02W 011
  3086. ZANESVILLE - MCELFRESH, ALLEN KEITH (Marine/SGT) 05W 118
  3087. ZANESVILLE - NUTTER, FREDERICK LEROY (Navy/RD2) 06W 008
  3088. ZANESVILLE - PHIPPS, ROY LESTER (Army/SP4) 11W 001
  3089. ZANESVILLE - SHULTZ, JERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 51W 036
  3090. ZANESVILLE - UNDERWOOD, THOMAS WAYNE (Marine/SSG) 12W 030
  3091. ZANESVILLE - WICKHAM, JOHN EUGENE (Army/SGT) 46W 036
  3092. ZANESVILLE - WILSON, MARION EARL (Army/PFC) 37E 016

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore