The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Oklahoma, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ACHILLE - LANNOM, WADE ANDREW JR (Navy/SN) 24E 031
  2. ADA - BAKER, THOMAS HUGH (Army/MAJ) 39W 015
  3. ADA - BLANKENSHIP, JAMES THOMAS (Army/1LT) 40W 026
  4. ADA - HALEY, JACK WAYNE (Army/SP4) 46E 006
  5. ADA - HIGDON, JIMMY RAY (Army/SP4) 12W 122
  6. ADA - JOHNSON, DENNIS VAN (Army/PFC) 12W 069
  7. ADA - JONES, RICHARD WARREN (Air Force/CPT) 03W 090
  8. ADA - MARR, NOEL DON (Marine/LCPL) 07E 119
  9. ADA - MULLINS, WILLIAM DONALD (Army/SSG) 13E 068
  10. ADA - PADBERG, LARRY GENE (Navy/HM3) 25W 080
  11. ADA - THURMAN, RAYMOND DALE (Army/SGT) 35W 023
  12. ADA - UPCHURCH, JAMES GLENN (Marine/2LT) 28W 041
  13. ADAIR - SMITH, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 26E 051
  14. ADAIR - STINSON, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 13E 056
  15. ADAIR - ZORNES, HAMP EDWIN (Army/PFC) 42W 052
  16. AFTON - LEDFORD, ALVIE JUNIOR JR (Army/CPT) 27W 075
  17. ALBION - RATCLIFF, LENOX LEE (Air Force/MAJ) 05W 089
  18. ALEX - RODGERS, BILLY GENE (Army/PFC) 23E 104
  19. ALINE - KINNEY, JOHN WADE (Army/SP4) 40E 054
  20. ALLEN - ISAACS, ROYAL GEORGE JR (Army/CPT) 01E 107
  21. ALTUS - LOCKE, JAMES LEE (Army/1LT) 28W 049
  22. ALTUS - STAYTON, COY G (Army/SSG) 33E 034
  23. ALTUS - WABLE, SAMUEL LEE (Army/SP4) 25W 090
  24. ALTUS AFB - JANTO, PAUL CHALMERS (Army/PFC) 23W 045
  25. ALVA - MEIXNER, EDWIN GEORGE (Marine/MAJ) 41E 069
  26. AMBER - OGLE, LEWIS MILTON (Army/SGT) 29E 005
  27. AMES - UMDENSTOCK, MICHAEL LANE (Marine/LCPL) 49W 006
  28. ANADARKO - ARANDA, EUGENE LEONARD (Army/PFC) 02E 093
  29. ANADARKO - EDDY, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/CWO) 07E 024
  30. ANADARKO - MC BRIDE, JAMES LARRY (Marine/LCPL) 22E 110
  31. ANADARKO - RIDDLE, WALTER RAY (Army/PFC) 30E 031
  32. ANADARKO - SMITH, ALBERT JOSEPH (Army/LTC) 22W 060
  33. ANADARKO - WARD, RONALD JACK (Air Force/COL) 01W 095
  34. ANTLERS - PARKS, A L (Army/SP4) 02E 085
  35. ANTLERS - WADE, THOMAS JOE (Army/PFC) 30E 051
  36. APACHE - MC CLURE, JAMES M (Army/PFC) 19E 016
  37. APACHE - POOLAW, PASCAL CLEATUS SR (Army/1SG) 29E 043
  38. APACHE - WILLIAMS, MACK WILBERT (Army/CPL) 54W 001
  39. ARAPAHO - LAWSON, TOMMY ROSS (Army/SP4) 22W 003
  40. ARDMORE - ADAIR, THURMAN (Army/SSG) 13E 057
  41. ARDMORE - BRIGHTMAN, DONALD LAVOYCE (Army/SP5) 22W 051
  42. ARDMORE - DEWBERRY, JERRY DON (Marine/LCPL) 53W 017
  43. ARDMORE - EVANS, JOHN TROY (Army/PFC) 15E 024
  44. ARDMORE - GAINES, PHILIP FALCONA (Army/PFC) 49E 031
  45. ARDMORE - SHAW, CLARENCE LEE (Army/SP4) 29E 044
  46. ARDMORE - VAUGHAN, THOMAS CECIL (Army/SP4) 40E 033
  47. ARDMORE - WATKINS, ANTHONY RONALD (Army/2LT) 34E 002
  48. ATOKA - ARMSTRONG, DEAN EDWARD (Marine/GSGT) 19E 103
  49. ATOKA - DURANT, FORBIS PIPKIN JR (Marine/LCPL) 44E 006
  50. ATOKA - EVANS, DANNY LEO (Marine/PFC) 08W 100
  51. ATOKA - LEWIS, BENNY JOE (Army/SP4) 62E 020
  52. BARTLESVILLE - BAILEY, JAMES EDWIN (Army/SSG) 01E 063
  53. BARTLESVILLE - DIEHL, WILLIAM CALVIN JR (Air Force/LTC) 29E 040
  54. BARTLESVILLE - LYNCH, BRUCE ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 38W 059
  55. BARTLESVILLE - MC VEY, JOHN WESLEY (Army/PFC) 64W 013
  56. BARTLESVILLE - MITCHELL, JAY ANDERSON (Marine/CPT) 19E 098
  57. BARTLESVILLE - OSBORN, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SGT) 15W 087
  58. BARTLESVILLE - PARKER, RICHARD HOWARD (Army/SP4) 30E 080
  59. BARTLESVILLE - SMITH, JACK MILTON (Army/2LT) 29E 086
  60. BARTLESVILLE - STARRETT, JOHN DELBERT (Army/SGT) 07W 112
  61. BARTLESVILLE - WARNICK, MICHAEL GENE (Army/SP4) 07W 108
  62. BARTLESVILLE - WINGET, HAROLD WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 15E 027
  63. BATTIEST - BAKER, ELWOOD (Marine/LCPL) 22E 056
  64. BATTIEST - MC DANIEL, GILBERT ELLIS (Navy/HN) 28W 012
  65. BEAVER - CLOWER, HUGH JR (Army/SP5) 12W 012
  66. BEAVER - WILSON, WAYNE MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 23W 024
  67. BEGGS - POWELL, DAVID BRUCE JR (Army/SGT) 06E 067
  68. BENNINGTON - LAUDERDALE, ARTHUR LEON (Army/SP5) 33E 071
  69. BENNINGTON - MC INTIRE, DON RAY (Army/SP4) 13W 020
  70. BESSEMER CITY - ELMORE, CLAUDE EUGENE (Army/SGT) 23E 057
  71. BETHANY - BONDI, CHARLES NICK (Marine/LCPL) 32W 031
  72. BETHANY - HEIDEBRECHT, DALE ROGER (Marine/LCPL) 18W 023
  73. BETHANY - MC VAY, THOMAS MARTIN (Army/PFC) 49E 035
  74. BETHANY - PORTER, BOBBY L (Army/SP4) 38E 010
  75. BIG CABIN - SLOAN, MICHAEL LEE (Army/SP4) 47E 006
  76. BINGER - NABORS, PAUL HOWARD (Army/SSG) 50W 008
  77. BIXBY - BARNES, HERBERT SPENCER (Army/PFC) 03W 041
  78. BIXBY - FRAZIER, FRED RAYMOND JR (Army/SP4) 33W 084
  79. BIXBY - HUMPHREYS, LARRY DON (Marine/PFC) 58W 032
  80. BLACKWELL - CARDWELL, JOHNNIE WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 13E 002
  81. BLACKWELL - DAY, DENNIS IRVIN (Army/SGT) 02W 060
  82. BLACKWELL - ROUSE, CLARENCE LEON (Army/SGT) 29W 014
  83. BLACKWELL - SIMMONS, RONALD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 25E 089
  84. BLACKWELL - TROYER, RODNEY PHILLIP (Army/SP4) 38E 041
  85. BLACKWELL - WELCH, GARY MAX (Marine/LCPL) 18E 077
  86. BLANCHARD - ASHFORD, JAMES ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 61E 022
  87. BLANCHARD - GIBSON, OTHA DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 55W 034
  88. BOISE CITY - MC BRIDE, BEN K (Army/PFC) 02E 134
  89. BOISE CITY - SMOOT, RAYMOND EUGENE (Army/SP5) 12E 085
  90. BOISE CITY - STEPHENS, CURTIS ADRON (Army/SFC) 21W 078
  91. BOKCHITO - MC GEE, DARWIN DALE (Army/SP4) 26W 041
  92. BOKCHITO - SINGLETON, J D (Army/SP4) 26E 017
  93. BOKOSHE - GUINN, ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 14E 080
  94. BOKOSHE - VINCENT, KEITH DAN (Army/CPL) 58E 027
  95. BOSWELL - PITTS, DERWIN BROOKE (Army/SGT) 19W 097
  96. BOYNTON - GREEN, JAMES ARVIL (Army/PFC) 09W 064
  97. BRISTOW - CALDWELL, LARRY EUGENE (Army/CPL) 12W 020
  98. BRISTOW - LASKEY, JOHN BENNIE (Army/PFC) 08E 018
  99. BRISTOW - TRIGALET, ROBERT ERNEST (Marine/1LT) 26W 104
  100. BROKEN ARROW - BARNETT, GARY KEITH (Army/SP4) 16W 035
  101. BROKEN ARROW - BLACK, WALTER CURTIS JR (Army/CPL) 35W 007
  102. BROKEN ARROW - GAINER, JOHN ROBERT (Army/CPL) 20W 065
  103. BROKEN ARROW - LUCAS, PAUL DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 18W 110
  104. BROKEN ARROW - PENDERGRASS, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 32W 072
  105. BROKEN ARROW - PULLIAM, EDGAR RUSSELL JR (Army/CPL) 14W 027
  106. BROKEN ARROW - RANKIN, KENNETH DEAN (Navy/EN3) 16W 085
  107. BROKEN BOW - GAMBLE, DEXTER NUNTON JR (Army/PFC) 37W 080
  108. BROKEN BOW - NOAH, MARVIN TIDWELL (Marine/LCPL) 17E 038
  109. BROKEN BOW - RAY, JOHN MACK (Army/SGT) 31E 066
  110. BROKEN BOW - TAYLOR, LARRY (Marine/CPL) 50W 021
  111. BROKEN BOW - WARD, LEONARD DANIEL (Army/SP4) 21W 072
  112. BROKEN BOW - WILLIAMS, LARRY GLEN (Marine/LCPL) 31E 027
  113. BROKEN BOW - WINER, ROY LEE (Army/PFC) 37E 029
  114. BUFFALO - LA FEVRE, DARREL EUGENE (Army/SGT) 40W 065
  115. BUFFALO - SHUYLER, JAMES EARNEST (Army/PFC) 08E 029
  116. BURNEYVILLE - GAY, HERBERT LYMAN (Army/PFC) 24W 030
  117. BURNS FLAT - MOORE, JAMES CURTIS (Air Force/SMS) 15W 082
  118. CADDO - BOATMAN, LARRY NEAL (Marine/PFC) 21E 041
  119. CADDO - HYDE, JIMMY DON (Navy/EM3) 03E 127
  120. CADDO - JOHNSON, TURNER COLEMAN (Army/SFC) 02W 115
  121. CALERA - REEVS, JOHN CURTIS (Marine/LCPL) 18W 003
  122. CALUMET - WILSON, BILLY LEO (Marine/PFC) 48W 036
  123. CAMARGO - HOLLEY, ROBERT GORDON (Marine/PVT) 47W 045
  124. CANADIAN - GEORGE, S W (Air Force/1LT) 09E 045
  125. CANTON - MOORE, TERRY ENGLEBERT (Marine/PFC) 53E 038
  126. CANTON - SUTTON, ARTHUR LAVERN (Army/SSG) 06W 044
  127. CARNEGIE - WOOD, ROSS W JR (Army/SGT) 25E 073
  128. CASHION - DAVENPORT, JOHN SANFORD (Army/PFC) 26W 069
  129. CATOOSA - HISAW, TEDDY LEE JR (Marine/CPL) 28E 091
  130. CEMENT - DOBRY, STEVEN LOUIS (Army/SP5) 09W 032
  131. CHANDLER - BUCK, JAMES MARION (Marine/PFC) 35E 043
  132. CHANDLER - MARTIE, ERNEST RAYMOND (Army/SSG) 11E 015
  133. CHECOTAH - DUNCAN, JAMES PAUL (Army/CPL) 05W 068
  134. CHECOTAH - KINDRED, RONNY KAY (Army/SP4) 31E 093
  135. CHECOTAH - LEMLEY, JIMMY DAVIS (Army/SGT) 45W 054
  136. CHECOTAH - OSBORN, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 45W 027
  137. CHECOTAH - PATTERSON, JERRY LEROY (Marine/PFC) 50W 037
  138. CHELSEA - ALLISON, GEORGE BRIAN (Army/SP4) 52E 029
  139. CHELSEA - BARBEE, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 14E 072
  140. CHELSEA - BRADSHAW, DAVID ALFORD (Army/SP4) 39W 063
  141. CHELSEA - HUBBARD, DAVID LEE JR (Air Force/SSGT) 01E 118
  142. CHICKASHA - REEDER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 33W 021
  143. CHICKASHA - SALES, HARLIS CALVIN (Army/SGT) 22W 109
  144. CHICKASHA - STEELE, WALTER EDWIN (Navy/AN) 24E 044
  145. CHOCTAW - BARNUM, GARY LANE (Army/PFC) 45E 053
  146. CHOCTAW - KIDD, JOHNNY LEE (Army/SP4) 20W 007
  147. CHOCTAW - MAYER, ALEXANDER LEO (Army/SP4) 17E 093
  148. CHOCTAW - SLOAN, JOHNNIE LEE (Army/PFC) 02E 097
  149. CHOCTAW - SMITH, ALLEN JAY (Army/CPL) 06W 002
  150. CHOCTAW - TERRY, DELTON EUGENE (Navy/AN) 24E 046
  151. CHOCTAW - WHITE, ALLEN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 11W 043
  152. CHOCTAW - WILSON, JAMES CLAIR (Marine/PFC) 26E 054
  153. CHOUTEAU - HOSKINS, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 19W 016
  154. CHOUTEAU - HUBBARD, THEODORE JR (Army/PFC) 50E 029
  155. CLAREMORE - BOLTE, WAYNE LOUIS (Air Force/COL) 02W 127
  156. CLAREMORE - CUMISKEY, JAMES LEE (Air Force/1LT) 21E 097
  157. CLAREMORE - SUTTON, LOWHMAN SOLON (Army/PFC) 50W 037
  158. CLAYTON - CRUSE, STANLEY JOE (Army/SGT) 09W 129
  159. CLEARVIEW - GRUNDY, ANTHONY WARREN (Marine/LCPL) 53W 035
  160. CLINTON - LEEMHUIS, DONALD J (Army/PSGT) 13E 054
  161. COALGATE - DEMPSEY, JACK TAYLOR (Army/COL) 17E 050
  162. COLCORD - JENNINGS, EARL WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 14E 112
  163. COMANCHE - SHAW, RONNIE DEAN (Army/CPL) 23W 092
  164. COMANCHE - STEELE, DAVID MARK (Marine/PFC) 22W 069
  165. CORDELL - ELSTON, JACKIE LINDELL (Army/PFC) 52E 036
  166. CORDELL - HILDEBRAND, ALFRED DEAN (Army/SP4) 35W 034
  167. CORDELL - MOORE, CLARENCE EARL (Army/WO) 02E 100
  168. COVINGTON - ADAMS, JOHN TERRY (Marine/LCPL) 08E 050
  169. COVINGTON - REID, CARL J (Army/SSG) 41E 012
  170. COWETA - BOSTON, GROVER WESLEY (Army/CPL) 54E 002
  171. COWETA - CARVER, BILLY KAY (Army/CPL) 17E 120
  172. COWETA - FAUGHT, FRANK EDWIN (Army/SP4) 36E 007
  173. COWETA - PERRYMAN, DALLIS (Air Force/TSGT) 41E 070
  174. COWETA - SANDERS, PHILLIP DUANE (Army/SGT) 24W 020
  175. COWETA - SLOAT, DONALD PAUL (Army/SP4) 14W 041
  176. CUSHING - BRUNS, ROBERT HARRIS (Marine/LCPL) 31E 032
  177. CUSHING - CULLUM, DENNIS OWEN (Army/CPL) 62E 001
  178. CUSHING - FAIRES, ROBERT DON (Army/SP4) 35E 038
  179. CUSHING - MASON, DENNIS RAY (Marine/PFC) 53E 037
  180. CUSHING - MC WHORTER, JERRY MONROE (Army/SGT) 06E 040
  181. CUSHING - RHAMY, RAYMOND DALE (Army/PFC) 22E 063
  182. CUSHING - WEST, DANNY GENE (Army/PFC) 40W 052
  183. DEL CITY - JOHNSON, VERNON JOE (Army/SP4) 29E 073
  184. DEL CITY - JONES, HAROLD LESLIE (Marine/LCPL) 25W 023
  185. DEL CITY - MULLINS, JIMMY MERYL (Marine/LCPL) 18E 061
  186. DEL CITY - PARSONS, GERALD LOYD (Army/PFC) 53E 040
  187. DEL CITY - PATTON, RONALD WADE (Army/CPL) 30E 072
  188. DEL CITY - SANDERS, JIMMY DOYLE (Army/CPL) 15W 123
  189. DEL CITY - SHACKELFORD, RICKY LEE (Army/SP4) 58W 014
  190. DEL CITY - SKINNER, KENNETH W III (Army/PFC) 56W 008
  191. DEPEW CREEK - MATLOCK, NELSON ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 16E 094
  192. DEWEY - CLOSE, FLOYD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 25E 096
  193. DEWEY - COMBS, VIRGIL CARLYLE (Army/SP4) 32W 053
  194. DEWEY - KING, VERLON DONALD JR (Army/PFC) 19W 120
  195. DEWEY - RAGSDALE, DONALD RAY O (Army/CPL) 12W 074
  196. DRUMRIGHT - GOUGH, HURSHELL HARRY (Air Force/SSGT) 40E 037
  197. DRUMRIGHT - HEWITT, WILLIAM FRANK (Marine/SGT) 09E 001
  198. DUNCAN - BELT, CECIL DELBERT JR (Navy/HM3) 34E 066
  199. DUNCAN - BYRNS, GERALD WINSTON JR (Army/SSG) 11W 057
  200. DUNCAN - CRAYTHORNE, ROBERT EARL (Army/SP4) 22E 010
  201. DUNCAN - FORNEY, DENNIS RAY (Army/SGT) 22W 096
  202. DUNCAN - FROST, ROBERT DEAN (Army/SP4) 13W 044
  203. DUNCAN - MABRY, RALPH EDGAR JR (Army/SGT) 35E 075
  204. DUNCAN - PACK, ROBERT VAN (Army/CPT) 35W 050
  205. DUNCAN - ROBIRDS, PATRICK DALE (Marine/PFC) 21W 015
  206. DUNCAN - RUTLEDGE, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SSG) 05E 056
  207. DUNCAN - WEST, JIMMY DON (Army/SFC) 21W 064
  208. DURANT - COLLINS, ALBERT EUGENE (Army/SGT) 43E 004
  209. DURANT - GIST, TOMMY EMERSON (Air Force/MAJ) 62E 022
  210. DURANT - JONES, ARLAND JASPER (Marine/LCPL) 21W 066
  211. DURANT - MANNERS, DAVID PAUL (Marine/PFC) 07E 097
  212. DUSTIN - BARNETT, PAUL WAYNE (Army/SP4) 35W 023
  213. EDMOND - BROADHEAD, LARRY IVAN (Air Force/CPT) 25W 109
  214. EDMOND - BURNES, ROBERT WAYNE (Marine/1LT) 15W 128
  215. EDMOND - FRAZIER, FLOYD WENDELL JR (Army/SGT) 02W 044
  216. EDMOND - GARRETT, ALLEN MATTHEW (Army/SSG) 11W 006
  217. EDMOND - JOHNSON, JAMES EARL (Army/CPL) 16W 043
  218. EDMOND - LEONARD, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 23W 028
  219. EDMOND - SHORES, DANNY JEAN (Army/SP4) 07W 116
  220. EDMOND - WILSON, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SGT) 11E 080
  221. EL RENO - BAYNE, JAMES TERENCE (Marine/LCPL) 10E 112
  222. EL RENO - BLANTON, CLARENCE FINLEY (Air Force/LTC) 44E 013
  223. EL RENO - BUFORD, ALPHA LEE (Army/PFC) 29E 047
  224. EL RENO - GUSTAFSON, DONALD LEE (Marine/SSG) 19E 058
  225. EL RENO - HOLLOWAY, JOHN MARSHALL (Army/SSG) 32W 032
  226. EL RENO - PLATO, ROBERT DEAN (Army/MSG) 64E 007
  227. EL RENO - RILEY, JOE ED JR (Army/SP4) 58E 014
  228. EL RENO - SMITH, SAMMY RAY (Army/SGT) 50E 022
  229. EL RENO - WATSON, RONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 10E 045
  230. ELDORADO - ODOM, HENRY DUANE (Marine/PFC) 05E 108
  231. ELK CITY - MILLER, CARL ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 50W 026
  232. ELK CITY - TRENT, JIMMIE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 34W 030
  233. ELK CITY - WILCOXSON, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Army/1LT) 01W 032
  234. ELK CITY - WRIGHT, ROBERT CARROL (Army/2LT) 15W 121
  235. ENID - BURNS, GERALD RAY (Marine/LCPL) 12E 040
  236. ENID - DAVIS, RAY GENE (Army/SGT) 21W 117
  237. ENID - HALEY, TOMMY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 19E 106
  238. ENID - HUDSON, ROBERT BENJAMIN (Army/SP4) 41E 009
  239. ENID - KIELY, BILLY RAY (Army/SP4) 57E 025
  240. ENID - KRUMREI, DONALD ALAN (Army/WO) 08W 022
  241. ENID - KUMMELL, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 39W 033
  242. ENID - PECK, STEVEN RUSSELL (Army/WO) 04W 051
  243. ENID - PORTER, ROBERT LEE (Marine/LCPL) 07W 042
  244. ENID - POYNOR, DANIEL ROBERTS (Air Force/CPT) 02W 089
  245. ENID - REMBERT, HARVEY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 32E 080
  246. ENID - RIEGER, RODNEY L (Army/CPT) 15E 086
  247. ENID - SHIELDS, RONALD WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 39E 021
  248. ENID - TABER, JERRY DEAN (Army/SP5) 12E 030
  249. ENID - TREEN, HARLIN PERRY (Air Force/MAJ) 48W 004
  250. ENID - TRUESDELL, JOHN LEROY (Army/SGT) 04W 062
  251. EUFAULA - SEALS, CLIFFORD (Army/CPL) 19W 056
  252. FAIRFAX - COWAN, DARRELL WAYNE (Army/SP4) 05W 073
  253. FAIRFAX - FIELDS, ELMER EUGENE (Army/PVT) 24W 094
  254. FAIRFAX - JOHNSON, CLIFFORD CURTIS (Army/CWO) 04E 110
  255. FAIRLAND - CAMPBELL, DWIGHT STANLEY (Air Force/CPT) 15E 073
  256. FAIRMONT - MURPHY, JESSE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 47E 014
  257. FAIRVIEW - KUSCH, WILLIAM HOWARD (Army/CPL) 08W 100
  258. FAIRVIEW - MIKULECKY, DONALD HENRY (Army/SGT) 30E 093
  259. FAIRVIEW - SODOWSKY, MELVIN DEWAYNE (Army/2LT) 31E 078
  260. FITZHUGH - CRISP, WILLIAM HENRY (Air Force/TSGT) 04E 031
  261. FORT GIBSON - DOWNING, WILLIAM KELLY (Marine/CPL) 19E 024
  262. FORT GIBSON - ELKINS, ROGER LYNN (Marine/PFC) 32W 048
  263. FORT GIBSON - LANDRUM, JAMES ALFORD (Army/SGT) 20W 071
  264. FORT SILL - CROSBY, HERBERT CHARLES (Army/CPT) 14W 022
  265. FORT SILL - DOMINE, MANUEL DE LEON (Army/SGT) 06W 020
  266. FORT SUPPLY - ALEXANDER, MICKEY ROY (Army/CPL) 17W 099
  267. FORT TOWSON - FOLEY, WILLIAM LOYD (Marine/PFC) 50W 018
  268. FREDERICK - BENNETT, JERRY CLAUD (Marine/1LT) 26E 077
  269. GLENCOE - MARLOW, JOHN P (Army/WO) 24E 087
  270. GLENPOOL - DAVIS, RAY ELBERT (Marine/SSG) 11E 118
  271. GOODWELL - HOLDER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/1LT) 11E 015
  272. GRACE MONTE - DAVIS, WALTER EMERSON (Army/SP4) 24W 015
  273. GRAHAM - JONES, GARY CLAUD (Army/SGT) 51W 019
  274. GRANT - CALVIN, GLENN HENRY (Marine/SSG) 38E 065
  275. GRANT - PRINCE, EUGENE JR (Marine/PVT) 06W 088
  276. GROVE - HERSCHBACH, PAUL DELL (Army/SP4) 40E 052
  277. GUTHRIE - BEAM, ERNEST EUGENE (Army/PFC) 41E 047
  278. GUTHRIE - CHANDLER, QUINNEN T JR (Marine/CPL) 27E 036
  279. GUTHRIE - LOWERY, FREDDIE LEON (Marine/PFC) 43W 029
  280. GUTHRIE - SHORT, LARRY RAY (Army/SP4) 31W 021
  281. GUYMON - FARRIS, DENNIS CLAUDE (Army/1LT) 05W 135
  282. GUYMON - RHODES, WAYNE A (Army/PFC) 49E 047
  283. HAMMON - DRINNON, BEDFORD LEE (Army/SGT) 02W 094
  284. HARRAH - CORBO, AL DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 41W 057
  285. HARRAH - OKEMAH, JOHN (Army/SFC) 49E 041
  286. HARTSHORNE - REYNOLDS, EARNEST LANE (Marine/LCPL) 37W 069
  287. HARTSHORNE - SMITH, TOMMY DAVE (Army/SFC) 03W 009
  288. HASKELL - COOPER, TOMMY DALE (Army/SSG) 13W 130
  289. HEADRICK - HARGER, CHARLES F JR (Army/CPL) 52W 006
  290. HEADRICK - SCALF, JAMES RAY (Marine/LCPL) 18E 050
  291. HEAVENER - AZLIN, LUKE JUNIOR (Army/SP4) 23W 081
  292. HEAVENER - CAUTHRON, R G (Army/CPL) 52W 004
  293. HEAVENER - ELLIOTT, BILLY RONALD (Army/SSG) 03E 055
  294. HEAVENER - OGLESBY, RONALD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 44E 010
  295. HEAVENER - SONAGGERA, FREDDIE LEON (Army/2LT) 50E 033
  296. HELENA - KOEHN, ARLIN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 30W 026
  297. HENRYETTA - CRAWFORD, MICHAEL ALAN (Army/SGT) 02W 075
  298. HINTON - DEEVERS, DONALD JAMES (Army/PFC) 24W 102
  299. HINTON - FREEMAN, JOHN OLIVER (Marine/PVT) 10E 127
  300. HINTON - LEE, ROGER GAIL (Air Force/SSGT) 39E 049
  301. HOCKERVILLE - BRYANT, LARRY KENNETH (Army/PFC) 64E 009
  302. HOFFMAN - GRESHAM, WILBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 16E 040
  303. HOLDENVILLE - CECIL, ALAN BRUCE (Army/SP5) 18W 119
  304. HOLDENVILLE - STREET, LENARD JR (Marine/PFC) 47E 056
  305. HOLDENVILLE - VENABLE, ELTON RAY (Army/SGT) 32W 062
  306. HOLDENVILLE - WHITLOCK, JIMMIE DALE (Army/PFC) 41E 014
  307. HOLLIS - DAY, JOLLY J (Army/SSG) 15W 017
  308. HOMINY - CROSS, SAMMY JOE (Navy/GMG3) 39W 043
  309. HOMINY - SHELTON, JAMES HARVEY (Marine/2LT) 18E 064
  310. HOWE - DEATON, CARL WOODROW (Navy/GMG1) 02E 135
  311. HUGO - NOAH, JOSH CAIN (Army/SGT) 30E 046
  312. HUGO - SITTON, TROY NELSON (Army/PFC) 33W 074
  313. HUGO - WILSON, RAY GENE (Army/PFC) 31W 031
  314. HULBERT - GRITTS, WILLIAM ARCHIE (Army/CPL) 57W 009
  315. HULBERT - HARTNESS, ROGER DALE (Army/CPL) 08W 007
  316. HULBERT - KRIEG, RONALD JAMES (Army/SP4) 03W 105
  317. HULBERT - MC KINZIE, THOMAS LEON (Army/CPL) 41W 070
  318. HYDRO - MUNCY, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 34E 023
  319. IDABEL - ADAMS, NORMAN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 34E 066
  320. IDABEL - BLACK, JOHN ENOCH (Army/PFC) 47E 045
  321. IDABEL - GUTHRIE, EDWARD F (Army/1LT) 54E 009
  322. IDABEL - PARKER, JOHNNY RAY (Army/SGT) 28W 028
  323. IDABEL - PULLEY, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 22W 048
  324. IDABEL - ROLEN, SAMUEL FLOYD (Marine/PFC) 61E 018
  325. INDIAHOMA - PAHCHEKA, ROBERT CARLOS (Marine/PFC) 40W 022
  326. INOLA - ADKINS, CARL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 31E 042
  327. INOLA - GOOD, JOHN DUDLEY (Army/PFC) 11E 068
  328. JAY - BURNETT, EDWARD DENZEL (Army/SGT) 01W 016
  329. JAY - GOINS, GERALD (Army/SP4) 39E 004
  330. JAY - GREER, EDMOND JUNIOR (Army/CPL) 57W 009
  331. JAY - MARTINO, STEPHEN LEE (Army/CPL) 19W 070
  332. JENKS - GODDARD, ROBERT GORDON (Marine/LCPL) 20E 116
  333. JENKS - WARE, ORTEN LEE (Marine/PFC) 51E 014
  334. KAW CITY - TREAT, FLOYD GENE (Marine/PFC) 24E 052
  335. KELLYVILLE - WILLIAMS, DANNY (Army/SP4) 41W 009
  336. KEOTA - GIBSON, AUSTIN DALE (Army/SP4) 51W 018
  337. KEOTA - GREEN, JIMMIE RAY (Army/CPL) 38W 074
  338. KEYES - DAVIS, JERRY WILLIAM (Air Force/TSGT) 13E 089
  339. KINGSTOWN - MADDEN, RORY ANTONIO (Army/1LT) 27E 084
  340. KIOWA - SHIELDS, JAMES CURTIS (Marine/PFC) 17W 058
  341. KONAWA - LOVE, DON WAYNE (Army/SP4) 08W 122
  342. LAMONT - ERVIN, CHARLES DWAYNE (Marine/PFC) 24W 116
  343. LAVERNE - HILDERBRAND, RONALD LEE (Army/SFC) 19E 049
  344. LAVERNE - ISHMAEL, JOHNNIE LEROY (Army/CWO) 14W 101
  345. LAVERNE - LANGSTON, JOHN ALAN (Army/SSG) 37W 033
  346. LAWTON - CAMPBELL, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/CPT) 17W 126
  347. LAWTON - DANIELS, CHARLES WESLEY JR (Marine/LCPL) 27E 019
  348. LAWTON - DOIRON, WILFRED ALCIDE (Army/PSGT) 08E 074
  349. LAWTON - DOWLING, JESSE WILLARD (Army/PFC) 61W 022
  350. LAWTON - EMMETT, GARY WILLIAM (Army/SFC) 05E 116
  351. LAWTON - EVANS, CLIVE LEROY (Marine/CPL) 25E 098
  352. LAWTON - FERRELL, CHARLES ELTON (Army/CPT) 15W 032
  353. LAWTON - HELVEY, JOE DEAN (Army/MSG) 62E 018
  354. LAWTON - HILL, DOUGLAS WAYNE (Army/PFC) 23E 100
  355. LAWTON - HODGES, RAYMOND LEON JR (Army/SGT) 07W 018
  356. LAWTON - JESSE, WILLIAM CLIFTON (Army/CWO) 01W 011
  357. LAWTON - KELSEY, D J (Army/SFC) 27W 006
  358. LAWTON - KNIFFIN, ARNOLD DEAN (Army/MAJ) 01E 053
  359. LAWTON - LANSDEN, THOMAS JACK (Army/PFC) 57E 005
  360. LAWTON - LASITER, LAWRENCE RAY (Army/SSG) 22E 014
  361. LAWTON - LISENBY, MAX (Marine/CPL) 24W 111
  362. LAWTON - LUNA, ABEL (Air Force/A1C) 40W 038
  363. LAWTON - MERRIMAN, JOHN DAVID (Marine/2LT) 25E 074
  364. LAWTON - MORAN, LONZO JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 44W 051
  365. LAWTON - MORRIS, MICHAEL EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 34E 079
  366. LAWTON - NIEVES, JORGE LUIS (Army/SP4) 39W 075
  367. LAWTON - NOE, MARVIN LEWIS (Army/SGT) 25W 031
  368. LAWTON - PATTON, THOMAS JAMES (Army/COL) 03W 029
  369. LAWTON - PESEWONIT, RUSSELL EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 09E 059
  370. LAWTON - PETERS, DAVID ARTHUR (Army/CPT) 48E 009
  371. LAWTON - ROBERTS, ALBERT C (Army/SSG) 05E 090
  372. LAWTON - ROLLINS, BOBBY JOHN (Army/PFC) 30W 095
  373. LAWTON - SHAWNEE, CLARK VERNON (Army/PFC) 04W 090
  374. LAWTON - STEDMAN, LEE ALLEN (Army/CPL) 11W 026
  375. LAWTON - TAYLOR, CLYDE DAVID (Army/1LT) 04E 055
  376. LAWTON - WILLEFORD, FRANKLIN PATRIC (Navy/HN) 36W 021
  377. LAWTON - WILLIAMS, BOBBY RAY (Army/1LT) 07W 101
  378. LAWTON - WOLFE, HULSA D (Army/SSG) 19E 114
  379. LEHIGH - DERRICK, RANDY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 36W 014
  380. LINDSAY - CLEMENTS, RICHARD BART (Army/PFC) 42W 054
  381. LUTHER - MESSER, FERRELL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 34W 033
  382. LUTHER - POOLE, FRANKLIN WILLIE (Army/PFC) 39W 012
  383. LUTHER - WILBURN, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 51E 004
  384. MADILL - BALLARD, CARL HERSHEL (Army/SP5) 01E 025
  385. MADILL - JORDAN, JOE RITCHARD (Army/SGT) 17E 006
  386. MANGUM - BRYANT, CHRISTOPHER (Marine/PFC) 61E 024
  387. MANNSVILLE - HENDON, WILLIAM ATTLEE (Army/MAJ) 12E 034
  388. MANSVILLE - CASTLEBERRY, BILLIE MAC (Army/SSG) 02E 111
  389. MARLOW - BOGGS, JIMMIE WAYNE (Army/SP4) 44W 014
  390. MARLOW - SEHESTED, RONALD ALLEN (Army/1LT) 27W 034
  391. MARSHALL - OLMSTEAD, STANLEY EDWARD (Navy/CDR) 02E 125
  392. MAUD - STANBERRY, JERRY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 31W 023
  393. MAYFIELD - REED, WILLIAM ELBERT (Army/SGT) 03W 081
  394. MAYSVILLE - CHAMBERS, BILLY CLAYTON (Army/SP4) 26W 060
  395. MAYSVILLE - SMART, ARVEL RAY (Marine/LCPL) 20W 116
  396. MC ALESTER - BAKER, FRANKIE GUY (Army/PVT) 04W 024
  397. MC ALESTER - BESS, BENNY DALE (Army/SP4) 46W 037
  398. MC ALESTER - BRANNON, GARY MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 28W 033
  399. MC ALESTER - CARNEY, JOSHUA ELI (Army/SSG) 05W 098
  400. MC ALESTER - DEERINWATER, BRUCE EDWARD (Army/SSG) 34W 074
  401. MC ALESTER - HUNTER, MICHAEL J (Army/SP4) 16E 084
  402. MC ALESTER - SMITH, DONALD BOYD (Army/SGT) 10E 055
  403. MC ALESTER - SMITH, MYRON FRANCIS (Air Force/1LT) 32E 016
  404. MC ALESTER - STIZZA, JOHN BONAT (Army/MAJ) 14W 055
  405. MC CURTAIN - HOLDERBY, VERLIN DON (Army/SP4) 41E 021
  406. MC LOUD - WIEGERT, LARRY ROBERT (Army/CPL) 25E 027
  407. MEDFORD - WAGES, JAMES LEWIS (Army/SFC) 36E 038
  408. MEEKER - JOHNSON, RONNIE LLOYD (Army/PFC) 12W 124
  409. MIAMI - DUMAS, LONNIE EUGENE (Army/SGT) 05W 014
  410. MIAMI - EULITT, LEONARD ELZY (Army/PFC) 38E 049
  411. MIAMI - MIDKIFF, GARY BRUCE (Air Force/SGT) 37E 025
  412. MIAMI - RANKINS, DONALD LEE (Army/CPL) 57W 003
  413. MIAMI - RANSTEAD, JAMES TERRY (Marine/2LT) 35E 011
  414. MIAMI - ROBINSON, THOMAS DALE (Army/PFC) 32E 046
  415. MIAMI - SANDERS, RONALD LLOYD (Army/SP5) 31W 020
  416. MIAMI - SHIPLEY, DREW DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 31E 077
  417. MIDWEST CITY - BAKER, EDWARD GLEN (Army/SGT) 49W 018
  418. MIDWEST CITY - BERNARD, DONALD LEE (Marine/PFC) 18E 090
  419. MIDWEST CITY - BURNSED, RANDELL HEATHE (Army/PFC) 56E 020
  420. MIDWEST CITY - CASTILLO, GEORGE RALPH (Marine/CPL) 35E 020
  421. MIDWEST CITY - COSTELLO, STEPHEN RANDALL (Army/CPL) 20W 005
  422. MIDWEST CITY - CROSSLIN, GAILEN CHEEK (Army/PFC) 27E 027
  423. MIDWEST CITY - DONOHUE, STEPHEN SCOTT (Marine/PVT) 63W 005
  424. MIDWEST CITY - EATMON, JAMES LARKIN (Marine/PFC) 06E 128
  425. MIDWEST CITY - FINERTY, MICHAEL ROY (Army/PFC) 44E 058
  426. MIDWEST CITY - GUFFEY, JAMES DALE (Army/SP4) 43E 019
  427. MIDWEST CITY - HIGH, RONALD CLYDE (Marine/PFC) 45W 014
  428. MIDWEST CITY - HILTERBRAN, DANNY LEE (Army/SP4) 08W 066
  429. MIDWEST CITY - JOHNSON, JOHN KIRBY (Marine/PFC) 24E 068
  430. MIDWEST CITY - KEAHEY, CARL JOHN III (Army/2LT) 23W 111
  431. MIDWEST CITY - KISER, JERRY ALLEN (Army/CPL) 37W 017
  432. MIDWEST CITY - MC ELREATH, RANDALL LEE (Marine/LCPL) 44E 026
  433. MIDWEST CITY - MILLER, ALLEN PERDA (Marine/SGT) 13E 061
  434. MIDWEST CITY - MOFFETT, JAMES DELTON (Marine/CPL) 60W 011
  435. MIDWEST CITY - RILEY, LARRY LLOYD (Marine/LCPL) 69E 001
  436. MIDWEST CITY - ROBBINS, LAWRENCE STEPHEN (Marine/LCPL) 07E 091
  437. MIDWEST CITY - ROWLETT, HAL JONES (Air Force/MSGT) 13E 119
  438. MINCO - WOODWORTH, SAMUEL ALEXANDER (Air Force/CPT) 01E 103
  439. MOORE - BOLDING, BENJAMIN FOREST (Marine/CPL) 32W 036
  440. MOORE - HARVEY, ROBERT LEON (Army/SP4) 15E 095
  441. MOORE - POSPISIL, ALFRED FRANK (Army/SP4) 03W 125
  442. MOORE - SMITH, JAMES RONALD (Army/SP4) 15W 008
  443. MOORE - WHEELER, CARL EUGENE (Army/SP4) 15W 057
  444. MOUNDS - ANDERSON, KENNETH RAY (Army/SP4) 23E 024
  445. MOUNDS - NEELY, DONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 16E 124
  446. MOUNTAIN VIEW - BEAR, DONALD EARL (Army/SFC) 53W 042
  447. MULDROW - BEELER, CLIFFORD DOIL (Army/SP4) 14E 121
  448. MULDROW - SHACKELFORD, IVAN J JR (Marine/LCPL) 18E 064
  449. MULHALL - REED, JOHN ARTHUR (Marine/1LT) 18W 114
  450. MUSKOGEE - ALLEN, RONALD STEWART III (Army/SSG) 32E 034
  451. MUSKOGEE - ASHBY, JEDD EDWARD (Army/SGT) 46W 046
  452. MUSKOGEE - BROWN, REX LEE (Army/PFC) 44W 046
  453. MUSKOGEE - BURKETT, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 12W 003
  454. MUSKOGEE - BURKETT, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Army/MAJ) 01E 058
  455. MUSKOGEE - CHAMBERS, JERRY LEE (Air Force/LTC) 65E 004
  456. MUSKOGEE - CHAPMAN, GARRY RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 55E 005
  457. MUSKOGEE - COVEY, JERRY K (Army/SP4) 26E 100
  458. MUSKOGEE - DAVIS, BUREN RAY (Army/PFC) 03E 074
  459. MUSKOGEE - HOLLAND, GARY R (Army/PFC) 49E 033
  460. MUSKOGEE - JOHNSTON, STEVEN BRYCE (Air Force/CPT) 01W 108
  461. MUSKOGEE - LANDKAMER, MICHAEL GEORGE (Army/CPL) 38W 067
  462. MUSKOGEE - PEARL, RAYMOND JR (Army/SSG) 11E 128
  463. MUSKOGEE - WILLIAMS, CLAUDE NATHANIEL (Marine/CPT) 12E 118
  464. NEWKIRK - HORINEK, BRIAN ANTHONY (Army/1LT) 05W 015
  465. NEWKIRK - SHAFER, FRANCIS LOEB JR (Marine/CPT) 47E 015
  466. NICOMA PARK - WILLIAMS, NOEL DEAN (Army/WO) 40E 016
  467. NINNEKAH - BOLLMAN, ROBERT VINSON (Army/SP4) 42W 015
  468. NOBLE - EZELL, BURLEY DEAN (Army/SP4) 34E 006
  469. NORMAN - AMSPACHER, ROBERT ALAN (Army/SP4) 36W 075
  470. NORMAN - BLAIR, WILLIAM WEBB JR (Marine/CPL) 36W 055
  471. NORMAN - CARPENTER, RAMEY LEO (Navy/LT) 28W 097
  472. NORMAN - CRADDOCK, RANDALL JAMES (Air Force/CPT) 01W 098
  473. NORMAN - JONES, JERRY ROBERT (Army/SSG) 01E 115
  474. NORMAN - MC WILLIAMS, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 04E 017
  475. NORMAN - MORGAN, LARRY GENE (Army/SP4) 10W 001
  476. NORMAN - MOUNT, CHARLEY LE MEAR (Marine/PFC) 38W 060
  477. NORMAN - NEISLAR, DAVID PHILLIP (Navy/LTJG) 32W 066
  478. NORMAN - ROBERTS, CHARLES DWAINE (Army/2LT) 19W 008
  479. NORMAN - SMITH, ALLAN LESLIE (Army/MAJ) 10W 016
  480. NORMAN - TIFFANY, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 55E 033
  481. NOWATA - BERRY, KENNETH BERYL (Army/SGT) 33E 056
  482. NOWATA - CALLISON, JIMMY RAY (Army/SP4) 06W 076
  483. OKEENE - YEAROUT, DONALD EUGENE (Army/CPL) 57W 006
  484. OKEMAH - DEERE, CHARLES KENNETH (Army/PFC) 55E 008
  485. OKEMAH - MAREADY, TERRY KAY (Army/PFC) 25W 052
  486. OKEMAH - ROSE, JAMES ELDON (Air Force/SSGT) 43E 032
  487. OKEMAH - WALKER, JACKIE DALE (Army/PFC) 51E 043
  488. OKEMAH - WATSON, BILLY JOE (Army/SFC) 03W 084
  489. OKLAHOMA CITY - ALLEN, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SP4) 27E 104
  490. OKLAHOMA CITY - ANDERSON, ROY L (Army/SSG) 38E 043
  491. OKLAHOMA CITY - ARNOLD, KENNETH HAROLD (Army/PFC) 16E 033
  492. OKLAHOMA CITY - ARTMAN, GARY RAY (Army/SP4) 05E 044
  493. OKLAHOMA CITY - BAKER, GARRY WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 50W 029
  494. OKLAHOMA CITY - BARE, WILLIAM ORLAN (Air Force/MAJ) 24E 004
  495. OKLAHOMA CITY - BARTLING, TERRY NOBLE (Army/SP4) 55W 025
  496. OKLAHOMA CITY - BEGLEY, JACK PERRY JR (Army/SP4) 04W 118
  497. OKLAHOMA CITY - BENNETT, LARRY DARRALL (Army/SGT) 41W 072
  498. OKLAHOMA CITY - BOGLE, DENNIS DEAN (Army/WO) 15W 003
  499. OKLAHOMA CITY - BOOKOUT, CHARLES FRANKLIN (Army/SFC) 09W 117
  500. OKLAHOMA CITY - BOWERS, BRADLEY D (Army/PFC) 53W 007
  501. OKLAHOMA CITY - BOYD, SAMUEL LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 41W 034
  502. OKLAHOMA CITY - BOYETT, PAUL DEWAYNE (Army/PFC) 52E 014
  503. OKLAHOMA CITY - BROCK, LARRY DEE (Army/1LT) 26W 060
  504. OKLAHOMA CITY - BROWN, GORDON RICHARD (Air Force/CPT) 01E 032
  505. OKLAHOMA CITY - BROWN, THAL ANTHONY (Army/1LT) 47W 038
  506. OKLAHOMA CITY - BUCKMASTER, MICHAEL GENE (Marine/PFC) 16W 048
  507. OKLAHOMA CITY - BURTON, THOMAS LEE (Marine/1LT) 31W 099
  508. OKLAHOMA CITY - BUTTS, GEORGE LESSIE (Army/PFC) 21W 116
  509. OKLAHOMA CITY - BYRD, ELMER DON (Army/SP4) 25E 113
  510. OKLAHOMA CITY - CAZARES, JAMES STEVEN (Navy/HN) 26E 033
  511. OKLAHOMA CITY - CHRISTIANSEN, ROBERT DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 32W 070
  512. OKLAHOMA CITY - CLAY, RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 26E 099
  513. OKLAHOMA CITY - CLAYTON, GARY EVERET (Army/SGT) 33E 017
  514. OKLAHOMA CITY - COLE, WILLIE JR (Army/SP4) 08E 035
  515. OKLAHOMA CITY - COLEMAN, ROBERT LEWIS (Army/SSG) 10W 095
  516. OKLAHOMA CITY - CONSTIEN, JOHN RICHARD W (Marine/CPL) 19W 011
  517. OKLAHOMA CITY - COOK, LARRY DEAN (Army/PVT) 51W 024
  518. OKLAHOMA CITY - COPELAND, JERRY DON (Marine/LCPL) 44W 022
  519. OKLAHOMA CITY - COUCH, GAYLORD MARTIN (Army/CPL) 23W 007
  520. OKLAHOMA CITY - DART, DANNY JOE (Army/PFC) 61W 022
  521. OKLAHOMA CITY - DAVEY, LOREN KEITH (Marine/SSG) 53E 011
  522. OKLAHOMA CITY - DAVIS, ROBERT WENDELL (Air Force/SSGT) 18E 092
  523. OKLAHOMA CITY - DAVOULT, GAYLON DARYL (Marine/LCPL) 22E 083
  524. OKLAHOMA CITY - DRYDEN, MICHAEL THEODORE (Army/SP4) 60E 021
  525. OKLAHOMA CITY - DUNCAN, GALVIN LEE (Marine/LCPL) 25E 098
  526. OKLAHOMA CITY - EAST, JAMES BOYD JR (Air Force/MAJ) 26W 053
  527. OKLAHOMA CITY - EMERSON, TOM (Army/1LT) 28W 025
  528. OKLAHOMA CITY - EOFF, WILLIAM BRADFORD JR (Army/1LT) 54W 028
  529. OKLAHOMA CITY - EVERETT, TONY (Marine/PFC) 13E 118
  530. OKLAHOMA CITY - FERGUSON, WILLIE C JR (Marine/LCPL) 41W 045
  531. OKLAHOMA CITY - FIELDS, JOHN CURTIS (Army/SP4) 54W 023
  532. OKLAHOMA CITY - FRANKLIN, MARVIN LYLE JR (Army/SGT) 25E 074
  533. OKLAHOMA CITY - FRAZIER, JOHN DUDLEY (Marine/PFC) 60E 022
  534. OKLAHOMA CITY - FREEMAN, REX BRADFORD (Army/SSG) 42E 031
  535. OKLAHOMA CITY - FRY, NASH (Army/CPL) 10W 059
  536. OKLAHOMA CITY - FRYER, CHARLES WIGGER (Navy/LT) 09E 109
  537. OKLAHOMA CITY - GARDNER, DANIEL ELI (Army/CPL) 31E 074
  538. OKLAHOMA CITY - GIBBONS, CLAUDE ROBERT (Army/SGT) 04W 109
  539. OKLAHOMA CITY - GILMORE, WILLIAM ALLEN (Army/SP4) 15E 068
  540. OKLAHOMA CITY - GLOVER, EDWARD LEE (Marine/PFC) 47E 010
  541. OKLAHOMA CITY - GORDON, DRANNON RAY (Army/1LT) 16W 034
  542. OKLAHOMA CITY - GOUCHER, EDWARD LOUIS (Air Force/CPT) 25E 100
  543. OKLAHOMA CITY - GOUDEAU, JEFF JR (Army/PFC) 04E 014
  544. OKLAHOMA CITY - GRAMMAR, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Marine/1LT) 20E 059
  545. OKLAHOMA CITY - GREGORY, BOB LEROY (Army/LTC) 33E 067
  546. OKLAHOMA CITY - HAMILTON, JAMES LEON (Army/1LT) 40W 043
  547. OKLAHOMA CITY - HAMPTON, DAVID CONRAD (Army/PFC) 09E 113
  548. OKLAHOMA CITY - HARVEY, LARRY DREW (Marine/CPL) 02E 104
  549. OKLAHOMA CITY - HAYS, THOMAS EARL (Army/WO) 23W 021
  550. OKLAHOMA CITY - HENDERSON, MARION F (Army/SP4) 29E 049
  551. OKLAHOMA CITY - HENDERSON, ROBERT KNAPP JR (Army/1LT) 09W 068
  552. OKLAHOMA CITY - HENSLEE, JAMES EUGENE (Army/PFC) 28E 067
  553. OKLAHOMA CITY - HICKS, GLEN RAY (Marine/SGT) 50W 042
  554. OKLAHOMA CITY - HICKS, PAUL EVERETT (Marine/PFC) 43E 021
  555. OKLAHOMA CITY - HOLDEN, ELMER LARRY (Air Force/SSGT) 58W 009
  556. OKLAHOMA CITY - HOPE, MICHAEL CLINT (Army/CPT) 09W 024
  557. OKLAHOMA CITY - HOPKINS, ALVIN JR (Army/SFC) 09E 091
  558. OKLAHOMA CITY - HOWARD, A W JR (Army/SGT) 36W 084
  559. OKLAHOMA CITY - HOWARD, MICHAEL DAVID (Army/PFC) 27W 074
  560. OKLAHOMA CITY - HUBBARD, CHARLES AUSTIN (Navy/BUL3) 21E 062
  561. OKLAHOMA CITY - HUDSPETH, JAMES L (Army/PFC) 06E 051
  562. OKLAHOMA CITY - JOHNSON, DARYL LINN (Marine/PFC) 19E 026
  563. OKLAHOMA CITY - JOHNSON, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/SP4) 29E 060
  564. OKLAHOMA CITY - JONES, GARY HOWARD (Army/PFC) 02E 123
  565. OKLAHOMA CITY - JONES, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/SGT) 33E 058
  566. OKLAHOMA CITY - KALSU, JAMES ROBERT (Army/1LT) 08W 038
  567. OKLAHOMA CITY - KENDALL, ALBIN LEE (Army/SP4) 02W 059
  568. OKLAHOMA CITY - KESTER, FRED DUANE (Marine/PVT) 34W 042
  569. OKLAHOMA CITY - KING, FRANCIS J R (Army/CPL) 28W 048
  570. OKLAHOMA CITY - KINKLE, BOBBY GENE (Marine/LCPL) 25E 103
  571. OKLAHOMA CITY - KIPP, RAYMOND SIDNEY (Army/SP4) 12W 013
  572. OKLAHOMA CITY - LAKEY, HOWARD WALLACE (Army/CPL) 20W 066
  573. OKLAHOMA CITY - LAWRENCE, CLYDE WESLEY JR (Army/SSG) 10W 052
  574. OKLAHOMA CITY - LEWIS, JERRY D (Army/SP4) 06E 015
  575. OKLAHOMA CITY - LINDBERG, JOHN DAVID (Army/SP4) 21W 071
  576. OKLAHOMA CITY - LING, WILLIAM CLIVE (Navy/EN3) 40E 065
  577. OKLAHOMA CITY - LLOYD, DONALD LEE (Army/SSG) 39E 035
  578. OKLAHOMA CITY - LOEFFLER, NORMAN F JR (Army/1LT) 31E 013
  579. OKLAHOMA CITY - LOVE, VERNON GLEN (Army/PFC) 04W 062
  580. OKLAHOMA CITY - LOYD, LONNIE DOUGLAS JR (Army/CPL) 32W 044
  581. OKLAHOMA CITY - LUMAN, RONNIE DEAN (Army/SP4) 62E 008
  582. OKLAHOMA CITY - MC DONOUGH, GEORGE WATSON (Army/SP4) 27W 026
  583. OKLAHOMA CITY - MC FARLAND, ARTHUR RAY (Army/1LT) 24W 018
  584. OKLAHOMA CITY - MC GEE, GEORGE WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 44W 028
  585. OKLAHOMA CITY - MERCER, GARY LYNN (Navy/CN) 09W 028
  586. OKLAHOMA CITY - MILLER, JERRY LAVON (Army/CPL) 44W 011
  587. OKLAHOMA CITY - MILLER, PHILLIP (Marine/PFC) 11E 046
  588. OKLAHOMA CITY - MITCHELL, ARTHUR G (Army/PFC) 08E 105
  589. OKLAHOMA CITY - MORGAN, JACKIE RAY (Navy/BM2) 30W 092
  590. OKLAHOMA CITY - MORRISON, JACKIE LEE (Marine/PFC) 34W 078
  591. OKLAHOMA CITY - MORRISON, RANDY STANTON (Navy/HM2) 09W 108
  592. OKLAHOMA CITY - MOSS, RONALD GENE (Marine/CPL) 31W 011
  593. OKLAHOMA CITY - NEAL, ARTHUR DARNELL (Army/SSG) 09W 112
  594. OKLAHOMA CITY - NEAL, BARNEY KING JR (Army/LTC) 07W 056
  595. OKLAHOMA CITY - PARKER, DANNY LYNN (Army/CPL) 23W 091
  596. OKLAHOMA CITY - PAYNE, ELDON RAY (Army/WO) 13W 009
  597. OKLAHOMA CITY - PHILLIPS, OSCAR C JR (Army/PFC) 61W 005
  598. OKLAHOMA CITY - PICKETT, HOMER LEE (Army/SGT) 11E 046
  599. OKLAHOMA CITY - PITTS, RILEY LEROY (Army/CPT) 28E 105
  600. OKLAHOMA CITY - PRATT, GUY LEON JR (Army/1LT) 25W 032
  601. OKLAHOMA CITY - PRICHARD, JOHN LEE (Marine/CPT) 35E 049
  602. OKLAHOMA CITY - RANSBOTTOM, FREDERICK JOEL (Army/MAJ) 59E 011
  603. OKLAHOMA CITY - RAYMOND, ROBERT KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 37E 067
  604. OKLAHOMA CITY - REYMAN, LAWRENCE FRANCIS (Army/SGT) 28E 101
  605. OKLAHOMA CITY - ROBERTSON, DON MARK (Marine/LCPL) 26W 056
  606. OKLAHOMA CITY - ROY, BILLY DUANE (Navy/BM3) 48W 047
  607. OKLAHOMA CITY - ROYAL, JERRY CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 26E 016
  608. OKLAHOMA CITY - RYCROFT, LARRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 38W 046
  609. OKLAHOMA CITY - SANDERS, FREDERICK WRIGHT (Marine/LCPL) 31E 053
  610. OKLAHOMA CITY - SAUNDERS, BASIL LEE (Army/PFC) 28E 062
  611. OKLAHOMA CITY - SAUNDERS, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 46E 001
  612. OKLAHOMA CITY - SCOTT, PERRY JAY (Army/SGT) 26W 003
  613. OKLAHOMA CITY - SHEARER, DON TYRONE (Marine/LCPL) 53W 013
  614. OKLAHOMA CITY - SHERRILL, JOHN OTIS (Army/2LT) 46E 024
  615. OKLAHOMA CITY - SHERROD, EDWARD HERBERT (Marine/PFC) 18W 001
  616. OKLAHOMA CITY - SHOOPMAN, KENNETH DOYLE (Marine/LCPL) 36W 078
  617. OKLAHOMA CITY - SIDES, CHARLES KENNETH (Marine/LCPL) 01E 098
  618. OKLAHOMA CITY - SILLAWAY, CHARLES EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 28E 031
  619. OKLAHOMA CITY - SINGER, NORMAN PAUL (Army/CPT) 24W 047
  620. OKLAHOMA CITY - SMITH, CHARLES LESLIE (Marine/PFC) 30W 040
  621. OKLAHOMA CITY - SMITH, FREDERICK PHILLIP (Army/CPT) 05W 102
  622. OKLAHOMA CITY - SMITH, HOWARD HORTON (Air Force/COL) 42W 051
  623. OKLAHOMA CITY - SMITH, JAMES HOWELL (Marine/PFC) 23W 059
  624. OKLAHOMA CITY - SMITH, WILLIAM GENE (Army/SP4) 40W 039
  625. OKLAHOMA CITY - STEWARD, STEVE LEE (Army/SGT) 12W 101
  626. OKLAHOMA CITY - SUMTER, FORREST DARRYL (Army/CPL) 12W 011
  627. OKLAHOMA CITY - TARVER, LLOYD ROBERT (Army/SP5) 06E 069
  628. OKLAHOMA CITY - TEFFT, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 07W 014
  629. OKLAHOMA CITY - THOMAS, BILLY LEE (Army/SP4) 24W 108
  630. OKLAHOMA CITY - THOMAS, CHARLES ELBERT (Marine/LCPL) 20E 107
  631. OKLAHOMA CITY - THOMPSON, GEORGE RAY (Army/SGT) 04E 014
  632. OKLAHOMA CITY - THOMPSON, RONALD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 35E 083
  633. OKLAHOMA CITY - TIPTON, MARTINIS GENE (Army/PFC) 61W 006
  634. OKLAHOMA CITY - TYLER, EDWARD (Army/PFC) 58E 001
  635. OKLAHOMA CITY - VETTER, ERNEST JR (Army/PFC) 50E 043
  636. OKLAHOMA CITY - WASHINGTON, DONALD LEROY (Army/PFC) 55W 032
  637. OKLAHOMA CITY - WATSON, FRANK PETER (Air Force/CPT) 02E 014
  638. OKLAHOMA CITY - WHEELER, CLINTON LEE (Army/SSG) 30W 061
  639. OKLAHOMA CITY - WHITED, JAMES LAFAYETTE (Army/MAJ) 12E 093
  640. OKLAHOMA CITY - WHITFIELD, RICHARD K (Army/SSG) 19E 041
  641. OKLAHOMA CITY - WILBANKS, DONALD MELVEN (Army/CPL) 45W 059
  642. OKLAHOMA CITY - WILLIAMS, JAMES (Marine/SGT) 24E 079
  643. OKLAHOMA CITY - WILLIAMS, JAMES EDWARD JR (Marine/LCPL) 32E 083
  644. OKLAHOMA CITY - WILLIAMS, LAVESTER LEE (Army/CPT) 01E 020
  645. OKLAHOMA CITY - WILLIAMS, MARK EVERETT (Army/PFC) 13W 070
  646. OKLAHOMA CITY - WILSON, ROGER GLENN (Army/PFC) 39E 056
  647. OKLAHOMA CITY - WOOLSEY, JACK LEE (Marine/LCPL) 58W 016
  648. OKMULGEE - ACKERSON, VENCEN (Army/SFC) 30W 035
  649. OKMULGEE - BOGUSKI, PAUL ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 56W 032
  650. OKMULGEE - CHALAKEE, RUDY YORK (Marine/PVT) 44E 004
  651. OKMULGEE - JONES, BILLY CHARLES (Army/SP4) 14E 063
  652. OKMULGEE - KECK, RUSSELL FORREST (Marine/CPL) 20E 030
  653. OKMULGEE - MC ELHANNON, JAMES PHILLIP (Marine/LCPL) 06E 090
  654. OKMULGEE - MCNEILL, MICHAEL SIDNEY (Air Force/A1C) 01W 093
  655. OKMULGEE - RITCHIE, HERMAN HIRAM (Air Force/CPT) 04E 071
  656. OKMULGEE - SCROGUM, JIMMIE CHARLES (Army/SGT) 21W 090
  657. OKMULGEE - TARKINGTON, RICHARD JR (Army/SP4) 15E 051
  658. OVERBROOK - HEIDERICH, DANIAL GUY (Army/SP4) 15W 104
  659. OWASSO - COE, BENNY BOB (Army/SP4) 04E 004
  660. OWASSO - SHANNON, PATRICK LEE (Air Force/TSGT) 44E 021
  661. OWASSO - TAGMAN, JOHNNY RAY (Army/PFC) 09E 016
  662. PAOLI - BECK, LARRY MONROE (Marine/2LT) 34W 063
  663. PARK HILL - DUNN, DONALD LOUIS (Air Force/MSGT) 05W 095
  664. PARK HILL - GREEN, WESLEY (Army/CPT) 31E 029
  665. PARK HILL - RIDGE, JESSE LEE (Army/PFC) 22W 007
  666. PAULS VALLEY - ARMSTRONG, JAMES LEONARD (Army/SGT) 04W 117
  667. PAULS VALLEY - CRAWFORD, WILLIAM LLOYD (Marine/LCPL) 11E 096
  668. PAULS VALLEY - HAMMER, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SP4) 62E 018
  669. PAULS VALLEY - MANESS, MARTIN ROWLAND (Army/PFC) 61W 004
  670. PAULS VALLEY - MOYERS, MURL ALVIN (Army/CPL) 12W 055
  671. PAULS VALLEY - PIERCE, OSCAR WAYNE (Army/SP4) 16E 047
  672. PAUNEE - TUCKER, JAMES HALE (Air Force/MAJ) 07E 002
  673. PAWHUSKA - EISENBERGER, GEORGE JOE BU (Army/SGT) 03E 126
  674. PAWHUSKA - PAPPIN, JOHN PATRICK (Navy/CR) 13W 120
  675. PAWHUSKA - TYNER, JAMES ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 11W 010
  676. PAWNEE - LITTLE, SUN THOMAS LEE (Marine/PFC) 39E 063
  677. PAWNEE - THOMAS, MICHAEL HOWARD (Marine/2LT) 34E 092
  678. PERKINS - BELL, EDGAR DEWAYNE (Army/PFC) 45E 007
  679. PERKINS - PARSONS, ROY BROWN (Army/CWO) 40E 046
  680. PERKINS - TOMLINSON, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SP4) 43E 001
  681. PERRY - RUSSELL, KENNETH TRUMAN (Marine/CPL) 15E 051
  682. PERRY - SNODGRASS, JACK LEE (Marine/SSG) 54E 018
  683. PERRY - WHITE, GARY SIDNEY (Army/SP4) 04W 069
  684. PICHER - OWENS, FRED MONROE (Army/SFC) 02E 003
  685. PICHER - WILLIAMS, JERRY LEONARD (Navy/RM3) 65W 003
  686. PITTSBURG - HILL, FOSTER EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 54E 008
  687. POCASSET - HAMMONS, HERBERT DON (Marine/LCPL) 39E 061
  688. PONCA CITY - CAMPBELL, EDGAR ALLEN (Army/PFC) 32E 021
  689. PONCA CITY - COX, LEWIS EARL (Army/CPL) 10W 064
  690. PONCA CITY - FORMAN, CLARENCE GENE (Army/PFC) 08E 060
  691. PONCA CITY - FOWLER, JAMES HARRELL (Marine/PFC) 17E 104
  692. PONCA CITY - JOHNSON, JAMES JR (Marine/LCPL) 20E 076
  693. PONCA CITY - KEELER, LARRY DEAN (Army/SP5) 15W 059
  694. PONCA CITY - PRAY, VERN LEE (Army/SGT) 14E 003
  695. PONCA CITY - REYNOLDS, WILLIAM DONALD (Marine/CPT) 01E 097
  696. PONCA CITY - ROUSE, FREDERICK EUGENE (Army/SP4) 42W 037
  697. PONCA CITY - WELLS, ELROY FREDERICK (Army/SSG) 05W 010
  698. PORUM - MC KEE, WESLEY RAYMOND (Navy/HM3) 20E 067
  699. PORUM - SANDERS, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/PFC) 12E 012
  700. POTEAU - ARMSTRONG, SHERMAN FELTON (Army/SGT) 08W 110
  701. POTEAU - CROCKETT, STANLEY GENE (Army/SGT) 05W 020
  702. POTTATOMIE - BIRKS, JAMES P (Air Force/AMN) 67E 004
  703. PRAGUE - GUILD, LEROY J JR (Army/SSG) 16E 078
  704. PRYOR - SULLENS, GEORGE BUSTER JR (Army/PFC) 29E 005
  705. PRYOR - TULL, MARTIN NELSON (Marine/CPT) 20E 051
  706. PURCELL - WELLMAN, CECIL ALBERT (Army/SSG) 06W 001
  707. PUTNAM - MOSBURG, HENRY LEE (Army/CPT) 11E 020
  708. QUINTON - GUTHRIE, DENNIS HAROLD (Army/SGT) 34W 065
  709. RAMONA - COAST, ALBERT FRANK (Army/LTC) 04W 135
  710. RATLIFF CITY - ADDINGTON, ROYCE LEE (Army/SP4) 06W 052
  711. RED OAK - MACKEY, TALTON LEE (Army/SGT) 37W 075
  712. RED OAK - RAPP, WILLIAM HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 15W 111
  713. RED OAK - SOCKEY, RONALD (Army/SP4) 46E 024
  714. RINGLING - WADE, BOYD LEE (Army/CPL) 14W 018
  715. RINGWOOD - CHRISS, GARY DOYLE (Army/SGT) 03W 031
  716. RINGWOOD - GAULEY, JAMES PAUL (Air Force/CPT) 14E 005
  717. RINGWOOD - MASON, GEORGE ARDEN (Army/CWO) 11W 103
  718. RIPLEY - MANDEVILLE, ROSS EDWARD (Army/SP5) 19W 070
  719. RIPLEY - WEBB, BILL ALAN (Marine/CPL) 47W 011
  720. RUSH SPRINGS - DUKE, DOUGLAS OVYLE (Army/SP4) 36W 049
  721. RYAN - HOOD, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 43E 067
  722. SALINA - PETERS, JOSH (Army/PFC) 20E 066
  723. SALLISAW - CASEY, MICHAEL DALE (Army/CPT) 14W 059
  724. SALLISAW - MOORE, FRANKLIN EDWARD (Army/SFC) 46E 020
  725. SAND SPRINGS - AUSBERN, JOHN RAYMOND (Army/CPL) 37W 027
  726. SAND SPRINGS - BROWN, LARRY LEE (Marine/SGT) 12W 106
  727. SAND SPRINGS - GAINES, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 23E 100
  728. SAND SPRINGS - GOODELL, JIMMY LEON (Marine/LCPL) 09W 038
  729. SAND SPRINGS - HALL, BILLIE ALLEN (Army/SSG) 05E 132
  730. SAND SPRINGS - PHILLIPS, RANDALL SCOTT (Army/SSG) 11W 092
  731. SAND SPRINGS - POINTER, WALTER LEON (Army/SP4) 07W 053
  732. SAND SPRINGS - REESE, CHESTER ROY JR (Army/SP5) 07W 040
  733. SAND SPRINGS - STEPHENSON, DAVID RICHARD (Army/PFC) 22E 050
  734. SAPULPA - BRUNER, DAVID (Army/SP4) 24W 002
  735. SAPULPA - CARTER, MERLE KEITH (Navy/FN) 28E 049
  736. SAPULPA - FRAZIER, GENE ALLEN (Army/SGT) 50W 013
  737. SAPULPA - HENSHAW, LARRY ROY (Army/SGT) 11W 079
  738. SAPULPA - HUTSON, RONALD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 15E 020
  739. SAPULPA - JAMES, RICKY LYNN (Army/PFC) 04W 019
  740. SAPULPA - KNIGHT, MICHAEL PERRY (Army/PFC) 17E 068
  741. SAPULPA - MC DONELL, TERRY KEITH (Army/CPL) 19W 046
  742. SAPULPA - TIFFT, DANNY WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 36W 042
  743. SAPULPA - WILSON, RICHARD LEE (Army/PFC) 20W 110
  744. SAPULPA - YOUNG, RONALD HERMAN (Navy/CN) 27W 079
  745. SAPULPA - YOUNG, WILLIAM GLENN (Marine/PFC) 26E 069
  746. SAWYER - DALTON, JAMES GILBERT (Army/PFC) 14W 028
  747. SAYRE - BOHANNON, JOHN CALVIN (Army/SSG) 14E 102
  748. SAYRE - CANADY, DEE OKEY NELSON (Army/SSG) 16W 078
  749. SEMINOLE - BRASIER, CHARLES DAVID (Army/SGT) 21W 115
  750. SEMINOLE - HARJO, KENNETH DEWAYNE (Army/SP4) 16W 091
  751. SEMINOLE - OLIVER, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 23E 113
  752. SEMINOLE - TRACY, JOHN WAYNE (Army/SSG) 18W 112
  753. SENTINEL - STOWERS, AUBREY EUGENE JR (Air Force/MAJ) 45E 052
  754. SENTINEL - TAYLOR, ERNEST RAY (Army/PFC) 61W 007
  755. SHAWNEE - BLAKELY, MELFORD KEITH (Army/PFC) 35W 063
  756. SHAWNEE - COBB, MILFORD EUDENE (Army/SSG) 24W 082
  757. SHAWNEE - FARRIS, GARY BRUCE (Army/1LT) 01W 032
  758. SHAWNEE - HARBERT, RONALD VINCENT (Marine/LCPL) 54W 016
  759. SHAWNEE - HUMPHRIES, WAYNE WARREN (Army/SP4) 03E 033
  760. SHAWNEE - LAWRENCE, JOHN ROBERT (Army/1LT) 40E 065
  761. SHAWNEE - LYNN, ROY EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 30W 031
  762. SHAWNEE - POWELL, PETER EARL (Army/SP5) 49E 025
  763. SHAWNEE - WANN, DONALD LYNN (Army/CWO) 03W 063
  764. SKIATOOK - BARBER, BOB (Army/SSG) 46W 046
  765. SKIATOOK - BUTLER, ELMO LARRY (Army/CPL) 52E 046
  766. SKIATOOK - KENNEDY, MARCUS TRUMAN (Army/SGT) 27E 024
  767. SPENCER - PIERCE, JERRY DEAN (Army/SP4) 41W 037
  768. SPIRO - AKINS, DONALD WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 23W 116
  769. SPIRO - JOHNSON, JAMES EARL (Army/PFC) 07E 038
  770. STIGLER - BOYLES, DONALD RAY (Army/CWO) 16W 104
  771. STIGLER - LEWIS, DONNIE GORDON (Marine/LCPL) 60E 014
  772. STIGLER - PRICE, HUBERT JR (Army/SP4) 36E 082
  773. STIGLER - PULSE, DOYLE GEAN (Army/SP4) 10W 046
  774. STILLWATER - CUTTER, WILLIAM SCOTT (Army/1LT) 31E 028
  775. STILLWATER - FULLER, MICHAEL BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 58W 008
  776. STILLWELL - CHRISTIE, EDWARD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 08E 019
  777. STILWELL - BRADLEY, ALFRED LEE (Army/SGT) 07W 088
  778. STILWELL - ISAACS, SAMMY FLOYD (Army/PFC) 04W 044
  779. STILWELL - KELLEY, JOE C (Army/PFC) 11E 033
  780. STILWELL - SHIRLEY, DALE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 44E 021
  781. STONEWALL - DEATON, JOHN CLAUD (Army/SP5) 34W 014
  782. STONEWALL - WARD, CARL RAY JR (Army/PFC) 20W 090
  783. STRINGTOWN - DAILY, SAM WEBSTER (Army/SSG) 11E 044
  784. STROUD - BUCHANAN, GARY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 16W 124
  785. STROUD - CORNETT, CHARLES RANDELL (Marine/PFC) 46W 013
  786. STROUD - HALL, DONALD JOE (Air Force/CMS) 14E 129
  787. STROUD - LESTER, EARL ROY JR (Army/SGT) 03W 075
  788. STROUD - MORRIS, EDWARD (Army/SP5) 21E 113
  789. STROUD - PREWITT, LARRY GENE (Army/SP4) 17W 064
  790. SULPHUR - CHILDS, FORREST CLIFFORD (Army/SP4) 07W 052
  791. SULPHUR - HORSMAN, GEORGE LESLIE II (Army/MAJ) 33E 058
  792. SULPHUR - SWEETEN, R C EARL (Army/SFC) 16W 067
  793. SUNSET LAKE - KINGSBURY, DAVE ROYCE (Army/MAJ) 23E 052
  794. TAHLEQUAH - BLACKFOX, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 13W 022
  795. TAHLEQUAH - COURTNEY, RONNIE (Army/SP4) 40W 073
  796. TAHLEQUAH - WARD, WILLIAM LEE (Army/PFC) 13E 002
  797. TALIHINA - HICKMAN, JOSHUA (Army/SP4) 21E 034
  798. TALIHINA - KING, LARRY DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 37E 024
  799. TALIHINA - THOMPSON, TURNER L JR (Army/CPL) 09E 043
  800. TECUMSEH - BENNETT, DWIGHT LLOYD (Army/SP4) 24E 053
  801. TEMPLE - STANDRIDGE, HARLEY ROY (Army/CPL) 32E 013
  802. TERRAL - HARRISON, BUFFARD CLIFTON (Army/SFC) 22W 097
  803. THOMAS - BALLEW, CHESTER LLOYD (Army/SP4) 10W 063
  804. TINKER AFB - LATIMER, RICHARD ELI JR (Marine/1LT) 37W 023
  805. TISHOMINGO - TOLBERT, CLARENCE ORFIELD (Navy/CDR) 01W 089
  806. TONKAWA - DIRICKSON, MARION LEE (Marine/CPL) 21E 041
  807. TONKAWA - MASSIE, LARRY GLEN (Army/SP4) 55W 007
  808. TONKAWA - MOCK, DONALD RAY (Marine/PFC) 55E 023
  809. TONKAWA - STROME, JOHN CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 46W 024
  810. TULSA - ABMEYER, KENNETH RONALD (Marine/LCPL) 20E 099
  811. TULSA - ANTLE, MICHAEL LOUIS (Army/SGT) 11W 108
  812. TULSA - ARMSTRONG, BILLY CARL (Marine/SGT) 51E 016
  813. TULSA - ARTHUR, GREGORY KENNETH (Marine/CPL) 45E 017
  814. TULSA - ASHER, HAROLD E (Navy/CE3) 05W 015
  815. TULSA - AVERA, JOHN ADAMS (Army/MAJ) 12W 113
  816. TULSA - BARKER, LARRY DALE (Army/SGT) 32W 088
  817. TULSA - BAXTER, TERRY DON (Army/1LT) 11W 120
  818. TULSA - BECKHAM, JERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 20E 039
  819. TULSA - BENIEN, JOHN DAVID (Army/CPT) 32W 024
  820. TULSA - BENNETT, ANTHONY HERCULES (Marine/LCPL) 24E 117
  821. TULSA - BETTIS, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 44E 024
  822. TULSA - BLACKBURN, EDMOND SMITH JR (Army/SP4) 05W 091
  823. TULSA - BLEVINS, RICHARD LEWIS (Navy/SN) 36E 045
  824. TULSA - BROAD, WILLIAM RAY (Navy/HM3) 14E 090
  825. TULSA - BURGESS, DONALD RAY (Army/PFC) 31E 086
  826. TULSA - BURLESON, JOHN ALLAN (Army/SP4) 40W 017
  827. TULSA - BUSH, THOMAS BURKE (Army/SP4) 45W 004
  828. TULSA - CARTER, ERNEST LEE (Army/SSG) 12E 036
  829. TULSA - CHAMBERS, JACKIE DEAN (Army/PFC) 62W 021
  830. TULSA - CHAMBERS, LORANZEY PAUL (Marine/PFC) 22W 103
  831. TULSA - CHAPMAN, DAVID LEE (Marine/PFC) 07E 080
  832. TULSA - CHRISTY, GILMORE WILSON (Army/SP4) 14E 127
  833. TULSA - COWAN, ROBERT LE RHEA III (Army/SGT) 25W 064
  834. TULSA - COX, STANLEY GILBERT (Air Force/CPT) 07E 080
  835. TULSA - DACY, JAMES WESLEY (Marine/LCPL) 45W 032
  836. TULSA - DASHER, GARY JOHN (Army/SP4) 27W 072
  837. TULSA - DAVIE, THOMAS EARL JR (Air Force/CPT) 20E 072
  838. TULSA - DAVIS, JOHN LOUIS (Army/CPL) 09W 043
  839. TULSA - DAY, CLINTON LEE (Marine/PFC) 23W 119
  840. TULSA - DOKE, JAMES ALLEN (Army/SGT) 06E 044
  841. TULSA - DUNCAN, ROGER EVANS (Army/SP4) 45E 010
  842. TULSA - DURHAM, DWIGHT MONTGOMERY (Army/SGT) 27W 048
  843. TULSA - EDMONDS, WILLIAM ORVILLE (Marine/PFC) 23E 002
  844. TULSA - EDWARDS, CHARLES DAVID (Army/SP4) 27E 063
  845. TULSA - EGGER, JOHN CULBERTSON JR (Air Force/MAJ) 29E 014
  846. TULSA - FIELDS, JAMES BENJAMIN (Army/SFC) 27E 028
  847. TULSA - FORD, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 04W 058
  848. TULSA - FORRESTER, JORDEN DUWAYNE (Army/SP4) 03E 076
  849. TULSA - GARDNER, MARION LORA (Army/PFC) 25W 099
  850. TULSA - GLEGHORN, JERRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 37E 084
  851. TULSA - HALL, ROY RAY (Army/CPL) 04W 123
  852. TULSA - HAMILTON, FLOYD WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 07E 105
  853. TULSA - HAMILTON, LARRY EDWARD (Army/SGT) 37W 050
  854. TULSA - HAVLICK, JOHN CHARLES (Army/PFC) 48E 017
  855. TULSA - HAWKINS, JOHN LEE JR (Army/CPL) 33W 093
  856. TULSA - HENDERSON, TIMOTHY (Marine/SGT) 49E 022
  857. TULSA - HINCKLE, JAMES NELSON (Army/SP5) 43E 021
  858. TULSA - HUDGENS, EDWARD MONROE (Air Force/MAJ) 12W 030
  859. TULSA - HUTTON, CHARLES PHILLIP (Army/SGT) 07W 027
  860. TULSA - HYATT, MICHAEL DALE (Army/SGT) 30W 012
  861. TULSA - IRSCH, WAYNE CHARLES (Air Force/CPT) 34E 007
  862. TULSA - JENKINS, EUGENE RAY (Army/SP4) 16W 034
  863. TULSA - JOHNSON, LEE GRANT (Marine/LCPL) 09E 089
  864. TULSA - JOHNSON, MICHAEL LEE (Marine/LCPL) 55E 018
  865. TULSA - JOHNSON, PAUL WILLIAM (Army/CPT) 09E 057
  866. TULSA - JONES, SAMMY JR (Army/PFC) 12E 079
  867. TULSA - JUNGER, WALTER JOSEPH JR (Navy/HM3) 27W 088
  868. TULSA - KOUPE, GREGORY LANCE (Navy/HM2) 31W 007
  869. TULSA - LAUINGER, JOSEPH MARK (Army/1LT) 14W 014
  870. TULSA - LE CLAIR, PRENTICE DALE (Army/SP4) 24E 096
  871. TULSA - LEOPARD, JACK DAVID (Army/SP4) 11W 102
  872. TULSA - LINAM, MAXIE DEAN (Army/SP4) 13W 029
  873. TULSA - MC BURNETT, LARRY TURNER (Army/PFC) 28E 010
  874. TULSA - MC DONALD, ALBERT JR (Army/PFC) 07W 056
  875. TULSA - MENDENHALL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 33E 073
  876. TULSA - MICHALIK, WILLY ROBERT (Army/PVT) 49E 013
  877. TULSA - MOYER, ROBERT W (Marine/PFC) 14E 118
  878. TULSA - NABORS, J C (Air Force/MAJ) 14E 087
  879. TULSA - NAYAR, WALTER HODGKINGSON (Navy/SK2) 04W 007
  880. TULSA - NIMAN, ROBERT O NEAL (Army/PFC) 08W 131
  881. TULSA - PADGETT, SAMUEL JOSEPH (Army/SFC) 49E 014
  882. TULSA - PATTERSON, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SGT) 29W 071
  883. TULSA - POWELL, SAMUEL HERBERT (Marine/1LT) 01W 041
  884. TULSA - RANGEL, FLORENTINO (Army/SP4) 45W 001
  885. TULSA - RICHARDS, WAYNE (Army/PFC) 60E 002
  886. TULSA - ROBINSON, GEORGE BERNARD (Marine/SGT) 11W 002
  887. TULSA - ROMERO, WALTER DAVID (Army/1LT) 16W 082
  888. TULSA - RUHLAND, KLAUS DIETER R (Army/SFC) 40W 015
  889. TULSA - SANDEFUR, TOMMY GERALD (Army/CWO) 36E 059
  890. TULSA - SAVAGE, WILLIAM ROSS (Navy/WO) 08E 089
  891. TULSA - SAWNEY, JACKIE LEE (Army/SP4) 05W 038
  892. TULSA - SCHOUWEILER, DAVID LEE (Marine/PFC) 26E 094
  893. TULSA - SCOTT, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SSG) 03W 117
  894. TULSA - SCOTT, MARTIN RONALD (Air Force/COL) 06E 012
  895. TULSA - SEIGLE, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 23W 003
  896. TULSA - SHAW, ROLAND JUNIOR (Army/SP4) 16E 065
  897. TULSA - SIKKINK, ROY DEAN (Navy/LTJG) 20W 023
  898. TULSA - SMITH, RICKEY DOVIE (Marine/PVT) 53E 041
  899. TULSA - SNEED, CARL MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 22W 036
  900. TULSA - SNOOK, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 31E 007
  901. TULSA - SPARKS, STEPHEN DUANE SR (Army/1LT) 44W 030
  902. TULSA - STIVERS, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/2LT) 29E 077
  903. TULSA - STOCKDALE, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SP5) 52W 011
  904. TULSA - TEFFS, JAMES RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 07W 085
  905. TULSA - THOMAS, JOE MINOR (Army/SP4) 27E 007
  906. TULSA - THOMPSON, NATHANIEL ANTHON (Army/PFC) 29E 077
  907. TULSA - THOMPSON, RUDY MICHEL (Army/SSG) 50E 034
  908. TULSA - THORNTON, TERRY ALLEN (Army/CPL) 15W 106
  909. TULSA - TRIZZA, SAM RICHARD JR (Army/1LT) 21E 039
  910. TULSA - TUELL, ROBERT LEE III (Marine/CPL) 18W 115
  911. TULSA - WAGNER, FARL DUANE (Army/SGT) 35W 007
  912. TULSA - WHILES, FRED LAMAR JR (Army/PFC) 58E 002
  913. TULSA - WILSON, ISAIAH HERMAN (Marine/PFC) 09E 027
  914. TULSA - WILSON, WILLIAM DEAN (Army/CPL) 67W 008
  915. TULSA - WINTERS, STEVEN ANDREW (Army/CPL) 45W 064
  916. TULSA - YANCEY, CRAIG MARTIN (Marine/PVT) 10W 068
  917. TULSA - YORK, DANIEL WEBSTER (Army/CWO) 07W 012
  918. TULSA - YOUNG, RONALD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 30E 052
  919. TUPELO - JONES, HOWARD LEE (Army/SP4) 12E 129
  920. TUTTLE - BARNARD, THOMAS WALTER (Army/MSG) 44W 001
  921. UNION CITY - ARMSTRONG, EDWIN LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 46E 027
  922. UTICA - PICKETT, MORRISON LOUIS (Army/SFC) 35E 079
  923. VELMA - PERDUE, RICHARD W (Army/SP4) 35E 078
  924. VIAN - BYNUM, NEIL STANLEY (Air Force/CPT) 17W 119
  925. VICI - STOW, LILBURN RAY (Air Force/MAJ) 52E 024
  926. VINITA - DRESHER, HARRY EVERETT JR (Army/SP4) 27E 088
  927. VINITA - FARBRO, MILLARD WADE (Army/SGT) 30E 077
  928. VINITA - GOINS, BILLY LEE (Army/PFC) 36W 002
  929. VINITA - HALL, GARY NEAL (Army/SGT) 52E 030
  930. VINITA - HILL, JERRY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 19W 079
  931. VINITA - JENT, BILLY GENE (Army/CPL) 33E 037
  932. VINITA - MC MILLAN, JAMES M JR (Army/1LT) 12W 072
  933. VINITA - WEBSTER, HENRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 14E 025
  934. WAGONER - CAMPBELL, JIMMY LEE (Army/CPL) 14W 125
  935. WAGONER - GILMORE, WILLIAM F JR (Army/PFC) 15W 128
  936. WANN - HOFFMAN, JOHN PAUL (Army/SGT) 02W 003
  937. WARNER - BARGER, IVAN LLOYD JR (Army/SP4) 07W 003
  938. WARNER - HYSLOP, LELAND WAYNE (Army/CPL) 25E 001
  939. WASHINGTON - CHITWOOD, JERRY MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 67E 007
  940. WASHINGTON - HOLBROOK, JAMES NEWTON (Army/PSGT) 02E 110
  941. WATONGA - BOON, MURLIN EUGENE (Navy/CN) 14E 055
  942. WATONGA - HARGROVE, TEDDY EARL (Army/CPL) 22W 038
  943. WATONGA - WALLACE, BARTLEY ALLEN (Army/SFC) 01W 034
  944. WATSON - GOING, WALLACE (Navy/BM2) 36W 069
  945. WATTS - MARTIN, DONALD ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 15W 052
  946. WAURIKA - BEAVER, MAX RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 39E 016
  947. WAYNE - KRIEGER, ELDON EUGENE (Army/PFC) 19E 083
  948. WAYNE - REYNOLDS, DAVID MACK (Army/PFC) 43E 059
  949. WAYNOKA - BRISENO, JOHNNY CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 09W 062
  950. WEATHERFORD - EATON, NORMAN DALE (Air Force/COL) 35W 082
  951. WEATHERFORD - REYNOLDS, ELDON LEE (Army/PFC) 21W 120
  952. WELEETKA - BOWMAN, HAROLD E (Army/SGT) 52W 038
  953. WELEETKA - INGRAM, JOHN LEE (Marine/PFC) 48E 041
  954. WELEETKA - PARSONS, LIONEL EUGENE (Army/CPT) 16W 066
  955. WELLSTON - BOLIN, FORREST LEE (Army/SP4) 37E 048
  956. WESTVILLE - BRADFORD, EDWARD LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 59W 019
  957. WESTVILLE - MYERS, JAMES HOWARD (Army/PFC) 23W 077
  958. WETUMKA - MOSES, LESLIE DON (Army/SP4) 12E 023
  959. WEWOKA - DEER, TERRY LOUIS (Army/PFC) 07W 113
  960. WEWOKA - DEMINGS, DAVID EUGENE (Army/PFC) 25W 066
  961. WEWOKA - MILLER, CHARLES DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 47E 024
  962. WEWOKA - THOMPSON, VENEY EWELL (Army/SP4) 13W 121
  963. WHEATLAND - JOHNSON, JERRY DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 30E 063
  964. WILBURTON - BROCK, WILLIAM TONY (Army/PFC) 29E 069
  965. WILBURTON - CANFIELD, LEON (Army/SFC) 31E 064
  966. WILBURTON - CARTER, CLYDE ELMER JR (Marine/PFC) 36E 047
  967. WILBURTON - KNIGHT, LARRY COLEMAN (Navy/LT) 12W 114
  968. WILLOW - CLEMMER, DERRELL W (Army/WO) 43W 045
  969. WISTER - BULLARD, CURTIS HERMAN (Army/PFC) 08E 064
  970. WISTER - DODD, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/SFC) 05W 016
  971. WISTER - HOLDER, SAMUEL LOYD (Army/PFC) 29W 010
  972. WISTER - TURNER, EUGENE (Army/SP5) 03E 047
  973. WOODWARD - ALLEN, THOMAS RAY (Air Force/MAJ) 24E 053
  974. WOODWARD - CHURCHILL, WENDELL EUGENE (Army/PFC) 09E 092
  975. WOODWARD - FOILES, FRANCIS IVAN (Marine/PFC) 65W 007
  976. WOODWARD - HOLDING, DARRELL EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 35W 083
  977. WOODWARD - KECK, GARTH WAYNE JR (Marine/LCPL) 08E 003
  978. WOODWARD - MC DOWELL, EARL WAYNE (Army/SP4) 19W 041
  979. WRIGHT CITY - LEATHERS, CLIFFORD W JR (Army/SP4) 22E 032
  980. WYNNEWOOD - ALLEN, GARY (Marine/PFC) 26W 051
  981. WYNNEWOOD - NEWFIELD, JIMMY CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 57W 002
  982. WYNNEWOOD - WRIGHT, ROSCOE JR (Army/CPL) 13E 087
  983. YALE - WOODS, FLOYD WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 03W 085
  984. YUKON - ELKIN, JAMES FREEMAN (Army/CWO) 09W 104
  985. YUKON - GALINDO, EDWIN GENE (Army/CPL) 54E 034
  986. YUKON - JOHNSON, STEVEN EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 39W 070
  987. YUKON - SMITH, ERVIN DALE (Army/SP4) 37W 078
  988. YUKON - THOMPSON, FRANK ALBERT (Marine/CPL) 18E 032

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore