The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Oregon, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANEL LINE

  1. ALBANY - AKIN, RICHARD ARTHUR JR (Army/PFC) 45W 030
  2. ALBANY - BOLDEN, ROLLIE LEE (Army/SP4) 03E 070
  3. ALBANY - BURKHART, RONALD WAYNE (Army/SGT) 46E 029
  4. ALBANY - DELANO, JIMMY LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 44E 034
  5. ALBANY - DUNCAN, LLOYD ALVAN (Army/PFC) 31E 068
  6. ALBANY - HAMILL, WRIGHT BARTWYN (Army/PFC) 03E 017
  7. ALBANY - HIUKKA, GERALD ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 34E 042
  8. ALBANY - HOLMES, JOHN LEE (Marine/PFC) 58W 032
  9. ALBANY - HOYEZ, JAMES KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 44W 025
  10. ALBANY - KNIGHT, LARRY DALE (Air Force/MAJ) 11E 057
  11. ALBANY - MITCHELL, TOMMIE LEE (Marine/LCPL) 34W 065
  12. ALBANY - SMITH, EARL FREDERICK (Marine/2LT) 14E 082
  13. ALBANY - SODERSTROM, WILLIAM E (Army/SGT) 07E 037
  14. ALBANY - WIBBENS, JOHN EDWARD (Army/CPL) 19W 052
  15. ALOHA - RHODES, GARY ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 48E 019
  16. ALOHA - SIMMONS, GLENN HAROLD (Marine/CPL) 32E 040
  17. AMITY - WILSON, BRIAN LYLE (Army/CPL) 13W 083
  18. AROCK - DAVIS, KELLY RAY (Army/PFC) 09W 119
  19. ASHLAND - ROSE, ROBERT FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 23W 030
  20. ASHLAND - SHADBURNE, BROOKE MCKAY (Marine/CPT) 17E 108
  21. ASHLAND - SUDBOROUGH, MICHAEL G (Army/1LT) 17E 007
  22. ASTORIA - ANDERSON, RONALD STANLEY (Air Force/A1C) 02W 118
  23. ASTORIA - BARNETT, ALAN LYNN (Army/PFC) 03E 016
  24. ASTORIA - CADWALLADER, PATRICK A (Army/SP5) 15W 073
  25. ASTORIA - HOLMAN, RICHARD JEROME (Army/WO) 23W 074
  26. ASTORIA - KLINDT, DAN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 32E 076
  27. ASTORIA - LLOYD, DANIEL EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 50W 025
  28. ASTORIA - PHARES, KENNETH DUANE (Marine/PFC) 20E 034
  29. AUMSVILLE - HANN, GAROLD ARTHUR (Navy/HM3) 06E 031
  30. AUMSVILLE - STEVENS, MICHAEL DAVID (Navy/EN2) 26W 108
  31. BAKER - HUGHES, THOMAS STEVEN (Army/1LT) 62E 006
  32. BAKER - MC GINN, EDWARD CHARLES (Navy/GMG3) 23W 022
  33. BANDON - SUMERLIN, TERRY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 26E 032
  34. BANDON - WILLIAMS, TERRY ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 43E 064
  35. BEAVER - SORENSEN, DALE EDWARD (Army/CPL) 03W 005
  36. BEAVERTON - HILL, RONALD JAMES (Army/SP5) 06W 061
  37. BEAVERTON - JANIGIAN, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 26E 103
  38. BEAVERTON - KORSMYER, GARY ROBERT (Army/SP4) 45W 033
  39. BEAVERTON - LAMB, GARY GRANT (Army/WO) 18W 125
  40. BEAVERTON - MC WHORTER, JAMES ELMER (Marine/LCPL) 19W 097
  41. BEAVERTON - PEARSON, RODNEY SHAYNE (Army/SP4) 39W 038
  42. BEAVERTON - SEELIG, GERD FRANZ (Army/SP4) 15E 100
  43. BEAVERTON - SHERRY, THOMAS (Army/SGT) 10W 029
  44. BEAVERTON - THOMPSON, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 35W 044
  45. BEAVERTON - WAYT, SCOTT WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 03W 063
  46. BEDFORD - SPEARE, WALTER RICHARD III (Army/CPT) 12E 054
  47. BEND - BROWN, JOHN PATRICK (Army/2LT) 64E 011
  48. BEND - BROWN, MARVIN H (Army/SSG) 32W 090
  49. BEND - COFFMAN, DOUGLAS DAVIS (Marine/CPL) 24E 106
  50. BEND - DARNALL, DON EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 11E 097
  51. BEND - DEXTER, BENNIE LEE (Air Force/TSGT) 07E 042
  52. BEND - HANSON, EDWARD MAYNARD (Army/PFC) 18W 079
  53. BEND - HORNBACK, RICHARD JERRY (Army/SSG) 24W 031
  54. BEND - JUDY, DAVID LEROY (Army/SGT) 14W 094
  55. BEND - KLAWITTER, WILLIAM RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 42E 018
  56. BEND - KOHO, WILLIAM HARMON (Marine/LCPL) 16E 079
  57. BEND - PRENTICE, GARY GALE (Army/SP5) 04W 025
  58. BEND - RADER, REX EARL (Army/SP5) 28W 105
  59. BEND - SPENCER, DANIEL EUGENE JR (Army/CPL) 39W 057
  60. BLACHLY - SUMICH, FRANKLIN JOHN (Army/SP5) 21E 092
  61. BLODGETT - GASSNER, LARRY MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 10W 124
  62. BLODGETT - MC CLELLAN, BRUCE MAYO (Army/SP5) 46W 031
  63. BORING - CALKINS, VIRGIL ALLEN JR (Army/SP4) 21W 081
  64. BORING - WIRTH, GORDON LEE JR (Army/CWO) 05W 036
  65. BORING - WRIGHT, GEORGE NATHAN (Marine/PVT) 20E 080
  66. BORING - WRIGHT, JAMES ALFRED (Army/SP4) 23W 034
  67. BROOKINGS - DAVIS, WILLIAM WESLEY (Army/CWO) 11W 084
  68. BUTTE FALLS - O BRIEN, JOHN HENRY (Army/SP4) 13E 111
  69. CANBY - NEASHAM, ROBERT DEAN (Army/SP4) 41W 060
  70. CANBY - NEWTON, WARREN EMERY (Army/SSG) 34E 009
  71. CASCADE LOCKS - HANSEN, JOHN CURRIE (Army/1LT) 21W 125
  72. CAVE JUNCTION - FILLMAN, WALTER CHARLES SR (Army/SGT) 06E 092
  73. CAVE JUNCTION - PRATHER, RONALD ROBERT JR (Marine/SGT) 38E 011
  74. CENTRAL POINT - BOYCE, JOHN MERTON (Marine/LCPL) 42E 027
  75. CENTRAL POINT - LE CLERC, PERRY ANDRE (Army/SP5) 11W 092
  76. CHARLESTON - DOWNS, EDWIN ALFAY (Marine/LCPL) 25W 066
  77. CHESHIRE - BROOKS, JACKIE RAY (Army/PFC) 07W 083
  78. CLACKAMAS - RITZAU, AUGUST KARL (Army/1LT) 38W 078
  79. CLATSKANIE - BRUCHER, JOHN MARTIN (Air Force/MAJ) 32W 052
  80. CLATSKANIE - KING, GEORGE LOUIS JR (Marine/PFC) 60W 019
  81. CLATSKANIE - MOLLENHOUR, ROBERT CARROL (Army/PFC) 08W 088
  82. COOS BAY - BUTTON, MONTY DUWAYNE (Marine/PFC) 19E 022
  83. COOS BAY - CAVANAGH, MICHAEL HOWARD (Navy/HM2) 23W 042
  84. COOS BAY - DOOLEY, RICHARD LEE (Marine/PFC) 31E 097
  85. COOS BAY - HOLLADAY, GEORGE ALFRED (Army/SGT) 23E 076
  86. COOS BAY - MUTH, JAMES RAY (Army/PFC) 13W 094
  87. COOS BAY - NELSON, GRADY RAY (Army/SP4) 38W 045
  88. COOS BAY - SHIVELY, DENNIS CARL (Marine/LCPL) 46E 012
  89. COOS BAY - STRAUSER, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SFC) 05W 074
  90. COOS BAY - UDELL, EDGAR JOHN (Army/SP4) 32E 060
  91. COOS BAY - WATROUS, ROBERT ROLAND (Marine/CPL) 25E 004
  92. COQUILLE - HILL, JOE LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 09E 105
  93. COQUILLE - LOOMIS, RICKIE ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 21W 071
  94. COQUILLE - WILSON, JOHN LANNING JR (Army/SGT) 04W 128
  95. COQUILLE - WILSON, WILLIAM LARRY (Marine/CPL) 64E 002
  96. CORNELIUS - GOEDEN, GENE WILLIAM (Navy/LTJG) 16E 101
  97. CORVALLIS - BRETT, ROBERT ARTHUR JR (Air Force/CPT) 01W 075
  98. CORVALLIS - BRIGHT, RICHARD HALL (Marine/LCPL) 15W 054
  99. CORVALLIS - GILLASPIE, LARRY ALAN (Army/SP4) 28W 046
  100. CORVALLIS - GONSALVES, GEORGE GREART (Army/PFC) 33E 048
  101. CORVALLIS - IMLAH, JACK SELWYN (Marine/1LT) 46W 060
  102. CORVALLIS - KINKADE, WILLIAM LOUIS (Air Force/CPT) 45W 020
  103. CORVALLIS - MC CLAFLIN, ROBERT F (Marine/LCPL) 19W 033
  104. CORVALLIS - OLIVER, MICHAEL DEE (Marine/PFC) 54E 014
  105. CORVALLIS - SCHROCK, VERNON EARL (Army/CPL) 10W 105
  106. CORVALLIS - SIEBEN, THOMAS RICHARD (Army/SGT) 14E 007
  107. CORVALLIS - WOOD, DARRELL GEORGE JR (Army/1LT) 13W 034
  108. COTTAGE GROVE - ARMSTRONG, LEVI LESTER (Army/PFC) 20W 121
  109. COTTAGE GROVE - HECKMAN, LAWRENCE EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 36E 060
  110. COTTAGE GROVE - LADD, GARY MELVIN (Army/PFC) 17E 021
  111. COTTAGE GROVE - SANDEFUR, BILLIE E (Army/1LT) 30E 099
  112. COTTAGE GROVE - VAN POLL, HUBERT CLARENCE (Army/SSG) 21E 110
  113. COVE - BARNETT, IRIA DANIEL (Army/SP4) 31W 063
  114. COVE - DALTON, DONALD EVERETT (Army/SP4) 23W 014
  115. CRESWELL - BAUER, WILLIAM LYLE (Marine/PFC) 07E 015
  116. CRESWELL - LEE, JOHN RAYMOND (Marine/CPL) 27E 096
  117. CULP CREEK - STRATTON, MILO HERSEY (Army/SGT) 57W 014
  118. CULVER - TABABOO, DANIEL JOHN JR (Army/CPL) 59E 014
  119. DALLAS - BAUGHMAN, WESLEY GENE (Marine/CPL) 55E 001
  120. DALLAS - BLOCHER, RUSSELL GLEN (Army/SGT) 05W 084
  121. DALLAS - DILLON, JACK HOWARD (Army/SP5) 08W 065
  122. DALLAS - MURPHY, WAYNE STEPHEN (Army/PVT) 03W 089
  123. DETROIT - JOHNSON, WILLIAM MELVIN (Marine/PFC) 17W 010
  124. EDDYVILLE - EAGLESON, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 44E 006
  125. ENTERPRISE - ECKLEY, WAYNE ALVIN (Air Force/CMS) 32E 092
  126. ENTERPRISE - SMITH, DAVID LEE (Marine/LCPL) 15W 074
  127. ENTERPRISE - STROHM, TIMOTHY LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 61W 017
  128. ESTACADA - MAC DONALD, JOHN ALAN (Army/SP4) 30E 064
  129. EUGENE - ANDREWS, WILLIAM RICHARD (Air Force/LTC) 11E 048
  130. EUGENE - APPLEBURY, MELVIN LYNN (Army/SP4) 30W 018
  131. EUGENE - BECKWITH, WILLIAM ARNOLD (Marine/LCPL) 53W 011
  132. EUGENE - BEGLAU, DAVID BERNARD (Army/SGT) 03W 112
  133. EUGENE - CARTWRIGHT, JAMES WARREN (Army/SGT) 20E 089
  134. EUGENE - CARTWRIGHT, RONALD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 27E 063
  135. EUGENE - COCHRAN, SCOTT EDWARD (Army/CPL) 24W 114
  136. EUGENE - CODY, FRANCIS WARREN (Army/SP4) 31W 044
  137. EUGENE - COLLINS, ROBERT KNAPP (Marine/CPL) 04E 001
  138. EUGENE - ERWIN, ARTHUR ALBERT (Army/SP4) 23E 041
  139. EUGENE - FARMER, THOMAS HOYT (Army/SP4) 03W 070
  140. EUGENE - FLETCHER, BRUCE JAMES (Marine/PFC) 35E 031
  141. EUGENE - GOLZ, JAMES ROLAND (Marine/PFC) 35E 046
  142. EUGENE - GRAY, CARLTON COE (Army/SGT) 10W 061
  143. EUGENE - HARDENBROOK, ROBERT HOMER (Army/SSG) 24E 061
  144. EUGENE - HEINTZ, RONALD ARTHUR (Navy/EN2) 10E 132
  145. EUGENE - JENSEN, NORMAN A (Army/SGT) 32W 027
  146. EUGENE - JOHNSON, DAVID ALLEN (Army/SP4) 36W 077
  147. EUGENE - KLEINSMITH, ROBERT LLOYD (Marine/PFC) 25W 073
  148. EUGENE - KREBS, KENNETH MARTIN (Marine/LCPL) 42E 035
  149. EUGENE - LARSON, LAWRENCE DONALD (Marine/LCPL) 17W 081
  150. EUGENE - LINDLAND, DONALD FREDRICK (Navy/CDR) 01W 071
  151. EUGENE - LITTLE, PETER CLARK (Army/1LT) 27W 096
  152. EUGENE - LOEW, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 22W 066
  153. EUGENE - MANELA, RANDALL PAUL (Marine/CPL) 06W 068
  154. EUGENE - MICKELSON, DENNIS ERWIN (Marine/LCPL) 36W 085
  155. EUGENE - MUIR, WILLIAM GUY (Army/PFC) 29E 074
  156. EUGENE - MURPHY, PATRICK EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 25W 041
  157. EUGENE - MUSGROVE, JOHN DAVID (Air Force/CPT) 02E 106
  158. EUGENE - SHRIVER, ROBERT S JR (Army/SP4) 03E 093
  159. EUGENE - STUART, EDWARD HAROLD (Army/PFC) 38E 072
  160. EUGENE - TORRES, DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 20W 090
  161. EUGENE - TROXEL, EDWIN NEWTON (Air Force/MAJ) 03W 122
  162. EUGENE - VIESTENZ, KREG ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 43W 031
  163. EUGENE - WHEELER, JOHN CLARK (Army/PFC) 57W 005
  164. EUGENE - WILSON, MICHAEL LANCE (Marine/PFC) 33E 077
  165. EUGENE - WISDOM, SELWIN DEROY (Army/LTC) 04E 078
  166. EUGENE - WOOD, STRATHER FRANKLIN (Marine/1LT) 05W 119
  167. FALL CREEK - WINFREY, AUTHRAN WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 24W 024
  168. FLORENCE - JONES, KENNETH HAROLD (Army/PFC) 04W 028
  169. FLORENCE - PATTERSON, DONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 21E 058
  170. FOREST GROVE - CONDIT, DOUGLAS CRAIG (Air Force/MAJ) 30E 089
  171. FOREST GROVE - SCHAUERMANN, ARTHUR GARRY (Marine/CPL) 53E 022
  172. FOREST GROVE - TRUSSELL, LARRY HUGH (Army/PFC) 14W 091
  173. GASTON - HESS, JAMES DONALD (Army/PFC) 59E 023
  174. GASTON - IRELAN, DANIEL ALBERT (Army/SGT) 20W 087
  175. GASTON - WHITTON, EDWARD JAMES (Army/PFC) 08W 071
  176. GEARHART - CAMPBELL, FRANCIS DUNCAN (Navy/EN2) 34W 013
  177. GERVAIS - CANTU, FELIPE JR (Army/SP4) 41E 007
  178. GERVAIS - TERRELL, GORDON LEE (Army/SP4) 55E 034
  179. GLADSTONE - EVANS, CURTIS NEIL (Army/PFC) 45W 025
  180. GLADSTONE - FREEMAN, WALTER DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 37W 022
  181. GLENDALE - BLANCHARD, DAVID MELVIN (Marine/PFC) 62E 015
  182. GOLD BEACH - KELLEY, PATRICK GENE (Marine/PFC) 25E 103
  183. GRANTS PASS - FLEMING, JOHN FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 18E 114
  184. GRANTS PASS - HOCK, STEPHEN LOUIS (Navy/DS2) 24E 027
  185. GRANTS PASS - JENSEN, WILLIAM NORMAN JR (Army/SGT) 10W 081
  186. GRANTS PASS - JONES, CECIL LEE (Marine/PFC) 47E 032
  187. GRANTS PASS - OLSON, GROVER KONARD (Army/PFC) 01E 041
  188. GRANTS PASS - PETERS, RODNEY WALTER (Navy/RM1) 39W 003
  189. GRANTS PASS - SMITH, FERROL SHANE (Army/PFC) 28W 063
  190. GRANTS PASS - STAPLES, GREGORY JOE (Marine/PFC) 54E 018
  191. GRANTS PASS - THOMPSON, ROBERT BRUCE (Marine/CPL) 51E 012
  192. GRANTS PASS - VEST, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 12E 031
  193. GRESHAM - CURRY, ROY JERRY (Army/SP4) 22W 074
  194. GRESHAM - HARDEN, DONALD LEWIS (Army/SGT) 58E 008
  195. GRESHAM - SPERB, WILLIAM LYLE (Navy/HM2) 27W 083
  196. HALFWAY - FISHER, DONALD ELLIS (Air Force/COL) 32E 093
  197. HAMMOND - RIPPY, TERRY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 06E 128
  198. HARBOR - BRANNON, JOHN LESLIE (Army/PFC) 03W 133
  199. HARBOR - KLINEFELTER, GAYLORD NATHA (Army/PFC) 05E 027
  200. HARPER - FRIEND, GARY RALPH (Army/SGT) 07W 051
  201. HERMISTON - BADLEY, JAMES LINSDAY (Air Force/1LT) 46E 043
  202. HERMISTON - GESSEL, GREG LOW (Army/SP4) 26E 071
  203. HERMISTON - MILLER, RICHARD THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 25W 077
  204. HERMISTON - SPEARMAN, GORDON KEITH JR (Army/SSG) 04W 036
  205. HERMISTON - WARE, JOHN ALAN (Army/SSG) 16W 032
  206. HILLSBORO - HART, DANIEL LESTER (Marine/LCPL) 16W 088
  207. HINES - JOHNSTON, EDWARD CHARLES (Army/WO) 08W 108
  208. HINES - WILLIAMS, RALPH GENE (Marine/PFC) 08E 029
  209. HOOD RIVER - BALDON, RUDY LEE (Army/PFC) 16W 051
  210. HOOD RIVER - PERKINS, KEITH CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 24E 069
  211. HOOD RIVER - WABSCHALL, ARCHIE CARL III (Navy/CS3) 13W 060
  212. HUBBARD - KOLB, CALVIN WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 13W 126
  213. HUNTINGTON - MOORE, CHARLES LARRY (Air Force/CPT) 23E 061
  214. IDANHA - CRAM, ROY ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 54E 004
  215. INDEPENDENCE - MATSON, HAROLD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 10E 041
  216. IRVING - HADDOCK, ARTHUR (Marine/SGT) 51W 039
  217. JACKSONVILLE - ROWDEN, JOHN WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 38E 071
  218. JEFFERSON - MARCUM, LEONARD GERALD (Army/CPT) 24E 068
  219. JOSEPH - HORNER, MICHAEL MERVIN (Navy/HM2) 29E 003
  220. JUNCTION CITY - SILVER, EDWARD DEAN (Air Force/LTC) 53W 023
  221. KEATING - LOVE, CLYDE CURTIS (Army/CPT) 01W 028
  222. KINZUA - BENSON, STANLEY J (Army/PFC) 07E 001
  223. KLAMATH FALLS - COATS, CHARLES THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 65W 004
  224. KLAMATH FALLS - COLLINS, FRANCIS LEO (Army/PFC) 21E 058
  225. KLAMATH FALLS - DEATON, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/PFC) 17W 015
  226. KLAMATH FALLS - EVANS, DAVID LYNN (Army/SP4) 40W 028
  227. KLAMATH FALLS - EVANS, NORMAN FRANCIS (Army/SP6) 06W 080
  228. KLAMATH FALLS - FLOREN, JIMMY ERIK (Marine/CPL) 29E 029
  229. KLAMATH FALLS - HARSCH, RODNEY CECIL (Navy/SN) 02W 002
  230. KLAMATH FALLS - MCKIBBAN, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SSG) 35W 017
  231. KLAMATH FALLS - PETERS, STEVEN LLOYD (Army/SP4) 13W 105
  232. KLAMATH FALLS - STENBERG, JERRY OSCAR (Marine/LCPL) 35E 010
  233. KLAMATH FALLS - TAYLOR, ROBERT WAYNE (Army/SGT) 08W 063
  234. KLAMATH FALLS - THOMPSON, JIMMIE MALCOLM (Navy/GMG3) 37W 070
  235. KLAMATH FALLS - TWOREK, JOHN RENFIELD (Army/PFC) 44E 001
  236. KLAMATH FALLS - WILLIAMS, THOMAS HENRY (Army/CPL) 46W 010
  237. LA GRANDE - CLARK, DAVID LLOYD (Army/CPL) 25E 042
  238. LA GRANDE - HOFF, MICHAEL GEORGE (Navy/CDR) 14W 008
  239. LAFAYETTE - OBERG, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 02E 027
  240. LAKE OSWEGO - ABRAMSON, ANDREW JOHN (Army/WO) 17W 107
  241. LAKE OSWEGO - BRANDON, DAVID BRUCE JR (Marine/PFC) 07E 115
  242. LAKE OSWEGO - SHARPE, ROBERT ERNEST (Army/CPL) 05W 047
  243. LAKE OSWEGO - WEEKS, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 34W 062
  244. LAKESIDE - ALLEN, MELVIN ARLEIGH (Army/SGT) 63E 004
  245. LAKEVIEW - CARLSON, JAMES BLAIN (Army/SSG) 47W 026
  246. LAKEVIEW - CLIFTON, LAYNE FARELL (Marine/PFC) 19E 070
  247. LAKEVIEW - SHEER, PAUL ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 04W 089
  248. LEBANON - BAMFORD, GEORGE ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 13W 099
  249. LEBANON - DE BUTTS, DANIEL FRENCHY (Army/PSGT) 23E 050
  250. LEBANON - GATLIFF, LARRY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 08W 046
  251. LEBANON - HASSENGER, ARDEN KEITH (Air Force/CMS) 04E 037
  252. LEBANON - MOORE, LONNIE DEAN (Army/CPL) 23W 055
  253. LEBANON - SALISBURY, JAMES RUSSELL (Marine/PFC) 56W 027
  254. LEBANON - SCHUMACHER, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SGT) 04W 090
  255. LEBANON - ULM, DOUGLAS RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 09W 003
  256. LINCOLN CITY - SLANE, RONALD ALLEN (Army/SP5) 42E 041
  257. LORANE - WILSON, LAWRENCE HUMES JR (Army/PFC) 09E 044
  258. LOWELL - LOUVRING, CARL FREDRICK (Army/PFC) 19E 109
  259. LYONS - CRAIGMYLE, FLOYD JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 16W 022
  260. MADRAS - ROHDE, LLOYD HANS (Army/SSG) 12E 131
  261. MALIN - PARKER, JAMES DALTON (Army/SP5) 01E 034
  262. MAPLETON - GARNER, LYDES JAY JR (Army/SGT) 26E 009
  263. MAUPIN - BAUMAN, CHARLES W (Army/SSG) 07E 079
  264. MAUPIN - EBBS, RALPH ELDON (Marine/SSG) 32W 053
  265. MC MINNVILLE - LAYTON, JON WALTER III (Army/1LT) 54W 006
  266. MC MINNVILLE - SHIPLEY, ROGER WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 59W 014
  267. MC MINNVILLE - TRASTER, RICHARD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 45W 006
  268. MC MINNVILLE - TURNER, MICHAEL GLENN (Marine/LCPL) 51E 026
  269. MEDFORD - BEDDOE, PAUL MELVIN JR (Marine/PFC) 35E 002
  270. MEDFORD - BETZ, SAMUEL (Army/SSG) 20W 100
  271. MEDFORD - BOWMAN, BARRY ALAN (Army/CPT) 02W 040
  272. MEDFORD - COLLINS, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 40E 059
  273. MEDFORD - COOPER, DANIEL DEAN (Navy/LT) 02W 104
  274. MEDFORD - CROCKER, DAVID STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 07E 094
  275. MEDFORD - DIXON, DAVID LLOYD (Navy/MM3) 42W 035
  276. MEDFORD - FULTON, JOHNNY LEE (Army/SGT) 10W 005
  277. MEDFORD - GRATEN, FREDERICK DUNHAM (Marine/CPL) 49E 022
  278. MEDFORD - HAUSHERR, CHARLES RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 05W 134
  279. MEDFORD - JOHNSON, JAY DEAN (Marine/CPL) 25E 085
  280. MEDFORD - LAWSON, MICHAEL LESTER (Army/PFC) 16E 124
  281. MEDFORD - OTT, LARRY FREEMAN (Army/CPL) 05W 107
  282. MEDFORD - PARTSAFAS, TERRYL GLENN (Army/SP4) 37W 007
  283. MEDFORD - PECK, DARRELL VERNON (Marine/PFC) 23W 039
  284. MEDFORD - ROWDEN, JAMES HERBERT (Marine/PVT) 05E 123
  285. MEDFORD - SCHWAB, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 07W 042
  286. MEDFORD - SHIPP, KEITH LEROY (Army/PFC) 06E 078
  287. MEDFORD - SNOW, CHARLES HARRY (Army/PFC) 22E 050
  288. MEDFORD - STAMM, ERNEST ALBERT (Navy/CAPT) 38W 062
  289. MEDFORD - TEETOR, JOHN HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 53E 042
  290. MEDFORD - WHISNAN, JAMES CARL (Marine/PFC) 44E 055
  291. MEHAMA - SCHNEIDER, DENNIS PATRICK (Army/CPL) 13W 050
  292. MERRILL - CHATBURN, THOMAS W III (Army/PFC) 08E 035
  293. MILTON-FREEWATER - CARTER, BRUCE LANDON (Marine/PFC) 44W 021
  294. MILTON-FREEWATER - CHANDLER, LARRY TOM (Army/SGT) 24E 080
  295. MILTON-FREEWATER - FERGUSON, WAYNE ARDELL (Air Force/MAJ) 56W 002
  296. MILTON-FREEWATER - GULLIXSON, RICHARD OWEN (Army/PFC) 42W 040
  297. MILTON-FREEWATER - PRICE, ROBERT H (Air Force/1LT) 04E 050
  298. MILWAUKIE - ARNOLD, RODNEY KEITH (Army/WO) 11W 048
  299. MILWAUKIE - BLOCK, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/PFC) 39E 002
  300. MILWAUKIE - COOPER, DAVID LAWRENCE (Navy/HM3) 19E 105
  301. MILWAUKIE - DIKEMAN, LARRY ERNEST (Army/CPL) 23W 025
  302. MILWAUKIE - GREELEY, MICHAEL JEFFERSON (Marine/PFC) 20E 116
  303. MILWAUKIE - IANNETTA, LARRY ALBERT (Army/SP5) 47E 001
  304. MILWAUKIE - MAMBRETTI, DANIEL IRVIN (Army/PFC) 14W 082
  305. MILWAUKIE - PHILLIPS, ROBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 08E 028
  306. MILWAUKIE - POPP, DAVID FRED (Army/CWO) 29W 039
  307. MILWAUKIE - REINECKE, WAYNE CONRAD (Navy/AX3) 14E 017
  308. MILWAUKIE - SCHAFER, DONALD RAYMOND (Navy/SA) 53E 040
  309. MITCHELL - STEPHENSON, WILLIAM WILLAR (Army/PFC) 31E 031
  310. MOLALLA - CHAMBERS, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Marine/PFC) 47W 038
  311. MONMOUTH - HASSLER, HARVEY JOE (Army/SGT) 22W 097
  312. MONMOUTH - WEBB, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 61E 004
  313. MONROE - BROCKMAN, JOHN NELSON (Army/SP4) 39E 002
  314. MORO - HOSKINSON, ROBERT EUGENE (Air Force/COL) 09E 087
  315. MOUNT ANGEL - RAVA, HENRY TONY (Army/PFC) 13W 031
  316. MOUNT ANGEL - WALKER, LLOYD FRANCIS (Air Force/MAJ) 14E 102
  317. MOUNT VERNON - THOMPSON, ROBERT NOEL (Army/PFC) 12W 027
  318. MULINO - HARRIS, DENNIS DAY (Marine/SGT) 11E 071
  319. MYRTLE CREEK - GEORGE, EDWARD LEE (Army/PFC) 06E 099
  320. MYRTLE POINT - BROWN, TIMOTHY JOHN (Army/CPL) 10W 120
  321. MYRTLE POINT - KILGORE, DANNY RAY (Marine/PFC) 50E 016
  322. MYRTLE POINT - MILLER, DONALD GENE (Army/SP4) 17E 117
  323. MYRTLE POINT - PLAEP, ALFRED EDGAR JR (Army/CPL) 41E 001
  324. MYRTLE POINT - STAMAN, TERRY LA VERN (Army/SP4) 28W 014
  325. MYRTLE POINT - TUBB, JAMES CALVIN JR (Army/PFC) 04W 026
  326. NEWBERG - JOHNSON, EDWARD HARVEY (Air Force/COL) 01W 100
  327. NEWBERG - KAMPH, MICHAEL CLYDE (Army/CPL) 25E 052
  328. NEWBERG - NEWTON, WILLIAM WALLACE (Navy/ATC) 10E 107
  329. NEWBERG - WHITNEY, DICK EDWARD (Army/SP4) 23W 012
  330. NEWPORT - BEAR, CHARLES MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 22W 018
  331. NEWPORT - BRITTON, GARY WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 10W 060
  332. NEWPORT - ELFORD, GARY EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 03E 005
  333. NEWPORT - HUFFMAN, GERALD DON (Army/PFC) 20E 016
  334. NEWPORT - MC MULLEN, LYMAN ALLISTER (Army/SP5) 10E 017
  335. NORTH BEND - ALLEN, TERRY LEE (Marine/CPL) 58W 005
  336. NORTH BEND - ELLEFSON, DAVID JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 11W 049
  337. NORTH BEND - LENTZ, DAVID BURNETT (Army/SP4) 19W 045
  338. NORTH BEND - PIERCE, ALLEN LINN (Navy/HM3) 05E 074
  339. NORTH PLAINS - MORELOCK, REX DEWEY JR (Army/PFC) 22W 051
  340. OAKLAND - COLE, JERRY JEROME (Army/PFC) 62W 022
  341. OAKLAND - ORTIS, JOSEPH RAYE (Army/PFC) 14E 045
  342. OAKRIDGE - PAGE, JIM CAREY (Army/SSG) 21W 085
  343. OAKRIDGE - YABES, MAXIMO (Army/1SG) 15E 102
  344. ONTARIO - FELLOWS, ROBERT DAWYNE (Army/SP4) 11E 014
  345. ONTARIO - FISHLEIGH, ROBERT JUNIOR (Army/CWO) 07W 089
  346. ONTARIO - MATHEWS, FRANK JAMES (Army/SGT) 41E 040
  347. ONTARIO - SHARP, TED LEROY (Army/SP4) 38W 013
  348. ONTARIO - SPROUL, ROBERT LEE (Marine/GSGT) 57W 014
  349. ONTARIO - VILLANUEVA, FELIPE (Army/PFC) 09E 019
  350. ONTARIO - WHITAKER, JOSEPH LEON JR (Army/SP4) 25E 066
  351. OREGON CITY - BRUBAKER, DONALD DEAN (Army/SSG) 02W 028
  352. OREGON CITY - DOBY, HERB (Air Force/LTC) 14E 116
  353. OREGON CITY - GABRIEL, JOEL LYNN (Army/CPL) 32W 012
  354. OREGON CITY - HAYES, DWIGHT (Army/SGT) 14W 107
  355. OREGON CITY - KESTLER, GARY LYLE (Marine/LCPL) 64W 011
  356. OREGON CITY - PERKINS, DALE ALLEN (Army/2LT) 12E 015
  357. OREGON CITY - ROBERTS, CHARLES LEROY (Marine/PFC) 12E 047
  358. OREGON CITY - SUNDEEN, TERRY ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 24W 107
  359. OREGON CITY - WOODS, PATRICK LEONARD (Army/1LT) 36W 075
  360. OTIS - POCHEL, GERALD DEVER (Navy/RD3) 45W 038
  361. PACIFIC CITY - COUCH, MICHAEL ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 37E 081
  362. PENDLETON - BALL, LESLIE ARNOLD (Army/SGT) 47E 019
  363. PENDLETON - KLEIN, GLEN CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 05W 025
  364. PENDLETON - MURPHY, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 06W 121
  365. PHILOMATH - COCHRAN, PAUL JEFFEREY (Army/SP4) 53E 029
  366. PHILOMATH - STYLES, DAVID IRA (Army/SP4) 28W 081
  367. PHOENIX - BRADLEY, GLEN WAYNE (Navy/SK2) 02E 034
  368. PHOENIX - LOVETT, RONNIE RAY (Army/PFC) 06E 107
  369. PILOT ROCK - NEAL, RONALD FORREST (Army/SP4) 34W 028
  370. PORT ORFORD - LOWERY, JAMES ALLEN (Army/PFC) 37E 039
  371. PORTLAND - ACHISON, TIMOTHY EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 15W 012
  372. PORTLAND - ADAY, RICHARD DONALD (Marine/PFC) 17E 033
  373. PORTLAND - AMES, GARY DENNIS (Army/SSG) 31E 062
  374. PORTLAND - ANDERSON, DALE ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 09W 003
  375. PORTLAND - ANDERSON, FRANKLIN VANCE (Army/WO) 61E 022
  376. PORTLAND - ARNESON, KEITH SAM (Army/SP4) 11W 078
  377. PORTLAND - BARKER, JAMES HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 13E 106
  378. PORTLAND - BARROW, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 22W 116
  379. PORTLAND - BARRY, KENNETH DONALD (Marine/PFC) 33E 079
  380. PORTLAND - BARTELL, MICHAEL RICHARD (Army/SP4) 43W 024
  381. PORTLAND - BARTHOLOMEW, ROGER JAY (Army/LTC) 38W 070
  382. PORTLAND - BATEMAN, JAMES TERENCE (Army/WO) 13W 021
  383. PORTLAND - BELLAMY, PAUL ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 35E 002
  384. PORTLAND - BENTLEY, DUANE RUSSELL (Marine/PFC) 25E 036
  385. PORTLAND - BENZEL, RICHARD DALE (Army/SFC) 01E 014
  386. PORTLAND - BERGE, JAMES MAYNARD (Army/SP4) 35E 013
  387. PORTLAND - BLACKWELDER, KIT (Army/PFC) 18E 067
  388. PORTLAND - BLAIR, ANTHONY BURDETTE (Army/PFC) 19W 092
  389. PORTLAND - BLANTON, MICHAEL MERLE (Marine/LCPL) 08E 132
  390. PORTLAND - BOSSOM, JOHN AUSTIN (Army/CPL) 15W 009
  391. PORTLAND - BOYER, MICHAEL DAVID (Marine/PFC) 22W 072
  392. PORTLAND - BRANNFORS, ERIC ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 13E 089
  393. PORTLAND - BRATTAIN, THOMAS LAIRD (Air Force/MAJ) 38W 082
  394. PORTLAND - BRILES, JAMES WALTER (Marine/PFC) 07E 115
  395. PORTLAND - BROOKS, CLARENCE HERBERT (Army/SP4) 24E 071
  396. PORTLAND - BROWN, JOSEPH GORDON (Army/CWO) 05W 115
  397. PORTLAND - BROWN, LESTER EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 35E 089
  398. PORTLAND - BROWN, RAYMOND EARL (Marine/LCPL) 04E 066
  399. PORTLAND - BURGARD, PAUL EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 60W 026
  400. PORTLAND - BURNHAM, MASON IRWIN (Air Force/CPT) 01W 004
  401. PORTLAND - BUTLER, KENNETH DORAN (Army/CPL) 33E 065
  402. PORTLAND - BYSTEDT, DAVID JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 04E 064
  403. PORTLAND - CALDWELL, JAMES BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 44W 015
  404. PORTLAND - CAVANAUGH, RICHARD FRED (Army/SP4) 38E 019
  405. PORTLAND - CLARK, DAVID LEROY (Army/PFC) 43W 052
  406. PORTLAND - CLIFTON, KENNETH CHARLES (Army/CPL) 33W 055
  407. PORTLAND - COLQUHOUN, TED D (Army/PFC) 43W 052
  408. PORTLAND - COOK, DOUGLAS ALEX (Army/SP4) 19W 128
  409. PORTLAND - COOK, LEWIS COLLIN (Navy/HM2) 20E 023
  410. PORTLAND - CRABTREE, MICHAEL ANDREW (Army/CPT) 30E 014
  411. PORTLAND - CRANE, WILLIAM RANDALL (Army/1LT) 15W 069
  412. PORTLAND - CRAUN, GALE EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 50E 013
  413. PORTLAND - CRAWN, RONALD MARCEL (Marine/CPL) 11E 013
  414. PORTLAND - DAFFRON, JIMMY SHERMAN (Marine/LCPL) 12E 073
  415. PORTLAND - DAFLER, DEAN BLAIN (Army/SGT) 11W 006
  416. PORTLAND - DAHL, LARRY GILBERT (Army/SP4) 05W 132
  417. PORTLAND - DE SULLY, MAX FRANCIS JR (Army/PFC) 23W 062
  418. PORTLAND - DEDMORE, GERALD GLEN JR (Marine/LCPL) 56W 019
  419. PORTLAND - DIETZ, LEWIS RAY (Army/PVT) 05E 032
  420. PORTLAND - DIMMITT, FRANK ROBERT (Army/CPT) 42E 049
  421. PORTLAND - DOWLING, CLIFFORD FRANKLIN (Navy/EN2) 03W 115
  422. PORTLAND - DREW, KENNETH LEE (Marine/PFC) 54W 015
  423. PORTLAND - DUNCAN, EDWARD FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 05E 131
  424. PORTLAND - DUPONT, KENNETH FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 35W 054
  425. PORTLAND - DYRESON, DONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 39E 046
  426. PORTLAND - ECHANIS, JOSEPH YGNACIO (Air Force/MAJ) 16W 033
  427. PORTLAND - ELLIS, ALDWIN ARDEAN JR (Army/CPL) 27E 064
  428. PORTLAND - ELLIS, STEVEN JOHN (Army/PFC) 03W 073
  429. PORTLAND - ELSTEN, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/MAJ) 35W 037
  430. PORTLAND - EMERY, DONALD CARLTON (Marine/LCPL) 46E 045
  431. PORTLAND - FAULKNER, ARNOLD JOE (Navy/EOH3) 06E 038
  432. PORTLAND - FINCH, TERRY DEAN (Army/CPL) 35E 039
  433. PORTLAND - FINDLAY, ROBERT BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 54E 006
  434. PORTLAND - FRAY, EARL RICHARD (Army/SGT) 36W 015
  435. PORTLAND - FULLER, ROBERT GENE (Marine/PFC) 19E 126
  436. PORTLAND - GARDNER, JAMES LEE (Marine/CPL) 04E 133
  437. PORTLAND - GAUCHE, DAVID PETER (Marine/LCPL) 24W 053
  438. PORTLAND - GIBSON, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 28W 069
  439. PORTLAND - GIFFORD, LARRY HOWARD (Army/SGT) 58W 008
  440. PORTLAND - GORHAM, MARC CHARLES (Army/PFC) 35W 009
  441. PORTLAND - GRAY, TERRY ADAM (Marine/LCPL) 34E 052
  442. PORTLAND - GREEF, LAWRENCE DAY (Army/1LT) 19W 013
  443. PORTLAND - GREEN, CRAIG STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 16W 095
  444. PORTLAND - GREENFIELD, GUY EMERY (Army/2LT) 36E 011
  445. PORTLAND - HAMES, HENRY MC NEAL T JR (Marine/LCPL) 37W 046
  446. PORTLAND - HANDLEY, TERENCE ARNOLD (Army/CWO) 06W 012
  447. PORTLAND - HASLINGER, PAUL MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 08E 047
  448. PORTLAND - HATCHER, CHARLES LAVERNE (Army/SP4) 46E 035
  449. PORTLAND - HEINTZ, HERBERT CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 19W 112
  450. PORTLAND - HENDERSON, ROGER LEO (Marine/PFC) 06E 032
  451. PORTLAND - HENJYOJI, GRANT HIROAKI (Army/1LT) 30W 076
  452. PORTLAND - HOAGE, GERALD CURTIS (Marine/LCPL) 36W 003
  453. PORTLAND - HOPPER, GERALD LEE (Army/SP4) 24E 094
  454. PORTLAND - IRWIN, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/CPL) 09E 127
  455. PORTLAND - IYNDELLIN, EDWARD ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 08E 030
  456. PORTLAND - JEREMIAH, RANDALL CRAIG (Marine/PFC) 63W 016
  457. PORTLAND - JOHNSON, CLIFFORD THOMAS (Army/SSG) 05W 009
  458. PORTLAND - JONES, THOMAS JAKE (Marine/LCPL) 23E 004
  459. PORTLAND - KEKEL, JERRY EDWARD (Army/SSG) 15W 004
  460. PORTLAND - KELLY, JOE DUSTIN (Marine/SGT) 06E 021
  461. PORTLAND - KROLL, ERNEST NICK (Army/PFC) 26E 079
  462. PORTLAND - LA GRAND, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/CWO) 02E 075
  463. PORTLAND - LANGSTON, MARK MITCHELL (Marine/LCPL) 37E 038
  464. PORTLAND - LESSEG, JAMES ALFRED (Army/PFC) 44E 009
  465. PORTLAND - LEWIS, ARTHUR EUGENE (Army/CPT) 07E 072
  466. PORTLAND - LIDDYCOAT, WILLIAM ROWLAND (Army/1LT) 35W 028
  467. PORTLAND - LINDSEY, LARRY ALAN (Marine/PFC) 02E 077
  468. PORTLAND - LINVILLE, ROBERT EDISON (Army/SP4) 06W 032
  469. PORTLAND - LOCHNER, VERNE ELDON (Army/SSG) 27W 001
  470. PORTLAND - LONGANECKER, RONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 09E 007
  471. PORTLAND - LOVEGREN, DAVID EUGENE (Army/CPL) 30W 005
  472. PORTLAND - LOVETT, DONALD WALTER (Army/SP4) 04E 002
  473. PORTLAND - LOWRY, TYRRELL GORDON (Air Force/CPT) 02E 012
  474. PORTLAND - LUKER, RICKIE (Marine/PFC) 61W 012
  475. PORTLAND - MALLON, RICHARD JOSEPH (Air Force/CPT) 14W 076
  476. PORTLAND - MARTIN, CHARLES LEROY (Air Force/SGT) 03W 037
  477. PORTLAND - MARTIN, JAMES EMMETT (Army/PFC) 39W 001
  478. PORTLAND - MARTINI, GARY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 18E 061
  479. PORTLAND - MC CLURE, DWAYNE CHARLES (Army/SP4) 49E 033
  480. PORTLAND - MC NINCH, PHILIP AARON (Army/PFC) 17E 010
  481. PORTLAND - MC STRAVICK, RICHARD P JR (Marine/CPL) 14E 104
  482. PORTLAND - MEADE, DAVID ERNEST (Army/1LT) 10W 046
  483. PORTLAND - MEIER, TERRANCE LEO (Marine/SSG) 24E 104
  484. PORTLAND - MENZIES, CLIFFORD LEROY JR (Air Force/A2C) 20E 077
  485. PORTLAND - MICHAELIS, JOHN DAVID (Army/SFC) 29E 004
  486. PORTLAND - MILBERGER, RUSSELL DALE (Army/SGT) 08W 004
  487. PORTLAND - MINER, STEVEN JAY (Army/CPL) 59W 008
  488. PORTLAND - MOGCK, DARYL MILTON (Army/SGT) 19W 040
  489. PORTLAND - MONTAG, LEE EDWARD (Army/SP5) 18W 041
  490. PORTLAND - MORELAND, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 09W 048
  491. PORTLAND - MORROW, JOSEPH EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 26W 002
  492. PORTLAND - MUNDHENKE, DOUGLAS O (Army/SP5) 16E 062
  493. PORTLAND - NEHER, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 35E 062
  494. PORTLAND - NELSEN, DEAN RICHARD (Navy/FN) 23E 120
  495. PORTLAND - NELSON, BRADLEY ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 18E 080
  496. PORTLAND - O BRIEN, MICHAEL STEVEN (Army/SP4) 25W 080
  497. PORTLAND - OKAMOTO, ROGER THOMAS (Marine/2LT) 06E 040
  498. PORTLAND - ONCHI, CURTIS (Army/1LT) 28W 028
  499. PORTLAND - PATTERSON, BRUCE MERLE (Navy/ENS) 24E 009
  500. PORTLAND - PEARSON, WILLIAM DELBERT (Marine/CPL) 50W 045
  501. PORTLAND - PETERSON, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 40E 011
  502. PORTLAND - PIERCE, MERRICK ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 28E 085
  503. PORTLAND - PORTERFIELD, CHARLES WILBUR (Marine/CPT) 46E 010
  504. PORTLAND - POST, KARL WALTER (Army/SP4) 37E 066
  505. PORTLAND - PRYOR, ROBERT EDWIN (Navy/SN) 02W 107
  506. PORTLAND - RASMUSSEN, JON SIDNEY (Army/PFC) 33W 051
  507. PORTLAND - RHOADES, EUGENE BRUCE (Marine/CPL) 12E 081
  508. PORTLAND - RICKER, WILLIAM ERNEST (Navy/LCDR) 40W 050
  509. PORTLAND - ROBERTS, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 16E 126
  510. PORTLAND - ROBERTS, HAROLD JAMES JR (Air Force/MSGT) 02E 011
  511. PORTLAND - ROESNER, DANA HYLAND (Army/PFC) 42E 040
  512. PORTLAND - ROGERS, DEAN FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 08W 104
  513. PORTLAND - ROGERS, SCOTT CAMERON (Army/PFC) 44E 011
  514. PORTLAND - ROLAND, LARUS WAYNE (Army/WO) 29E 097
  515. PORTLAND - ROMANSKI, JAMES HENRY (Navy/LTJG) 52W 024
  516. PORTLAND - SCHON, JOHN EDWARD (Navy/HM2) 20E 124
  517. PORTLAND - SCHULTZ, JACK ELSWORTH (Army/SP4) 33W 088
  518. PORTLAND - SHEPHERD, PETER MERRILL (Marine/PFC) 59W 014
  519. PORTLAND - SIMONSEN, RICHARD HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 26W 022
  520. PORTLAND - SMITH, CHARLES ERNEST (Army/PFC) 33W 010
  521. PORTLAND - SMITH, EVERETT HAROLD JR (Army/SP4) 42W 014
  522. PORTLAND - SMITH, HALLIE WILLIAM (Air Force/MAJ) 33E 094
  523. PORTLAND - SOLLERS, FRANCIS CRAIG (Army/PFC) 36W 070
  524. PORTLAND - SPOHN, KENNETH RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 25E 003
  525. PORTLAND - SPRINKLE, VERNON PATRICK (Army/PFC) 29E 093
  526. PORTLAND - STANLEY, ROBERT WILLIAM (Air Force/CPT) 17E 088
  527. PORTLAND - STORM, EDWARD REYNOLD (Marine/MGYS) 15W 105
  528. PORTLAND - SUTTON, LAWRENCE EDWIN (Army/SSG) 12W 076
  529. PORTLAND - TASHNER, WALTER A (Army/SP4) 29E 102
  530. PORTLAND - TATE, LYLE SCOTT (Marine/CPL) 19E 075
  531. PORTLAND - TAYLOR, STEVEN EARL (Marine/PVT) 50E 002
  532. PORTLAND - TEBAULT, BENJAMIN LEE (Marine/CPT) 01W 035
  533. PORTLAND - TEMPLE, KIRK IRWIN (Marine/LCPL) 14W 109
  534. PORTLAND - THOMAS, KENNETH LEON (Army/SGT) 48W 049
  535. PORTLAND - THOMPSON, LELAND HERBERT (Army/SGT) 20E 037
  536. PORTLAND - TIMMERMAN, PETER STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 32W 074
  537. PORTLAND - TOVEY, DONALD LEE (Army/SFC) 21W 049
  538. PORTLAND - TROUT, MICHAEL RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 42W 008
  539. PORTLAND - ULLBERG, VICTOR VANCE (Army/SP4) 15E 087
  540. PORTLAND - VAN AVERY, RONALD FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 51E 026
  541. PORTLAND - VAUGHN, HERBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 67W 006
  542. PORTLAND - WALLACE, JOHN EDWARD (Army/CPL) 27W 042
  543. PORTLAND - WALSH, THOMAS CHARLES (Air Force/CPT) 10E 085
  544. PORTLAND - WATSON, GEORGE WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 01E 038
  545. PORTLAND - WELLS, JERRY DAN (Army/PFC) 35E 012
  546. PORTLAND - WEST, GARFIELD JR (Marine/PFC) 25E 018
  547. PORTLAND - WILKINS, MICHAEL LEE (Army/SP4) 28W 088
  548. PORTLAND - WILLIAMS, STEVEN JAMES (Army/SSG) 12W 078
  549. PORTLAND - WILLOUGHBY, JIMMY STEWART (Marine/PFC) 63W 014
  550. PORTLAND - WINTER, GARY JAMES (Army/SGT) 08W 102
  551. PORTLAND - WOLFE, JOSEPH GEORGE (Army/1LT) 55E 036
  552. PORTLAND - WOODS, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SGT) 19W 006
  553. PORTLAND - YOUNG, GARY NORMAN (Navy/HN) 33W 083
  554. POWERS - BERN, HAROLD STANLEY (Marine/LCPL) 26E 006
  555. POWERS - SMITH, MARVIN R (Marine/LCPL) 30E 033
  556. PRAIRIE CITY - METCALF, EDWARD WALTER (Army/MSG) 03W 050
  557. PRINEVILLE - COX, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 60W 016
  558. PRINEVILLE - CRAMER, HENRY LEE (Army/SGT) 09E 102
  559. PRINEVILLE - WOOD, JOE IRVIN (Army/CPL) 38W 081
  560. RAINIER - EDGE, DENNIS EUGENE (Army/SGT) 36W 001
  561. REDMOND - LEAMEN, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/SGT) 30W 057
  562. REDMOND - MACHAU, JOHNIE BOYD (Marine/LCPL) 26E 048
  563. REDMOND - MEEKER, TIMOTHY JAMES (Marine/CPL) 11E 127
  564. REDMOND - STEELE, DANIEL SCOTT (Army/WO) 31E 007
  565. REDMOND - WEBB, FREDERIC PEERS (Navy/SN) 32E 041
  566. REEDSPORT - BOWDISH, KEVEN WAYNE (Army/PFC) 66W 001
  567. RICHLAND - GULLETT, KENNETH RAY (Army/SSG) 02W 002
  568. RICHLAND - HOLCOMB, JOHN NOBLE (Army/SGT) 37W 032
  569. RIDDLE - PATRICK, REESE MICHAEL (Army/CPT) 24W 010
  570. ROCKAWAY - WILLIAMS, ROBERT A JR (Army/SGT) 06W 107
  571. ROGUE RIVER - CUMMINGS, DAVID NEWTON (Navy/HN) 19E 117
  572. ROGUE RIVER - LANE, AUSTIN CLIFFORD (Marine/LCPL) 30W 026
  573. ROSEBURG - BURKE, WILLIAM ERVIN III (Navy/HM3) 06E 037
  574. ROSEBURG - FOUTZ, MICHAEL GEORGE (Army/2LT) 14W 052
  575. ROSEBURG - GRAY, RICHARD PAUL (Army/PFC) 35E 071
  576. ROSEBURG - HARR, GERRY ARTHUR (Army/CPT) 03W 098
  577. ROSEBURG - HUDELSON, JAMES E (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 060
  578. ROSEBURG - KEMPKE, SANTFORD BERNARD (Army/PFC) 55E 019
  579. ROSEBURG - KINYON, RODNEY EDWIN (Navy/HN) 59W 024
  580. ROSEBURG - LOCKE, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SSG) 03W 014
  581. ROSEBURG - MATHES, EDWARD ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 10W 109
  582. ROSEBURG - MATHEWS, GROVER C JR (Marine/CPL) 11E 023
  583. ROSEBURG - NEWPORT, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 08E 121
  584. ROSEBURG - REBER, KENNETH NEAL (Army/PFC) 09W 129
  585. ROSEBURG - STINNETT, RICHARD DOIL (Army/SGT) 23E 114
  586. ROSEBURG - WISEMAN, LANE WAYNE (Army/PFC) 13W 129
  587. SAGINAW - DOOLITTLE, RONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 03W 027
  588. SALEM - BARKER, ELVIS GORDON (Army/CPT) 01E 094
  589. SALEM - BOWMAN, JOHN OTTO (Army/SGT) 25W 009
  590. SALEM - BRAMSEN, DAVID EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 20W 075
  591. SALEM - BURRELL, CHARLES FRANKLIN (Air Force/1LT) 17W 060
  592. SALEM - CAREY, JOHN DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 09E 027
  593. SALEM - CHLOUPEK, MELVIN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 41E 060
  594. SALEM - COOK, MELVIN BRUCE (Army/SP4) 28E 020
  595. SALEM - CRARY, MORRELL JOSEPH (Marine/2LT) 29E 001
  596. SALEM - DORMAN, GEORGE STANTON (Air Force/COL) 20W 095
  597. SALEM - ELLIOTT, ARTHUR FLOYD (Army/PVT) 35E 069
  598. SALEM - EVENHUS, GERALD WALLACE (Marine/PFC) 10E 100
  599. SALEM - FOSTER, LARRY RAY (Army/PFC) 23E 070
  600. SALEM - GLECKLER, STEPHEN DONALD (Army/SFC) 20W 070
  601. SALEM - GOUGH, STANFORD MORRIS (Army/SP4) 48E 052
  602. SALEM - HANDY, EDWARD LA MONT (Army/SP4) 32W 065
  603. SALEM - JONES, MARLIN MARK JR (Navy/SN) 32W 055
  604. SALEM - KURTTI, STEPHEN WILLIAM (Navy/HM3) 56W 013
  605. SALEM - LA FLEMME, DELBERT CHARLES (Army/SP4) 01E 065
  606. SALEM - MC DONALD, JERRY DUANE (Army/CPL) 30E 058
  607. SALEM - MOORE, RONALD STANLEY (Marine/PFC) 45E 004
  608. SALEM - MORGAN, DAVID ALLEN (Army/SSG) 02E 093
  609. SALEM - NOPP, ROBERT GRAHAM (Army/LTC) 09E 020
  610. SALEM - OSBORNE, DONALD RAY (Marine/LCPL) 17W 074
  611. SALEM - PHILLIPS, WALTER MACK (Army/SP4) 26E 015
  612. SALEM - RUSSELL, DAVID GORDON (Marine/LCPL) 06E 077
  613. SALEM - SCHRIVER, THOMAS CLYDE (Marine/SSG) 58E 006
  614. SALEM - SHORACK, THEODORE JAMES JR (Air Force/MAJ) 08E 028
  615. SALEM - SILLS, DAREL LEE (Army/SP4) 11E 072
  616. SALEM - STRAWN, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SP6) 04W 022
  617. SALEM - WADE, GERALD ROBERT (Army/SFC) 15W 088
  618. SALEM - WALDORF, ARTHUR LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 66E 003
  619. SALEM - WHITE, LOREN DOUGLAS (Army/CPL) 61W 008
  620. SALEM - WOODROFFE, TERRY SCOTT (Army/CPL) 09W 022
  621. SALEM - WOODS, GERALD ERNEST (Army/WO) 05W 119
  622. SANDY - MOORE, PAUL MARTIN (Army/SP4) 40W 034
  623. SCAPPOOSE - FOSTER, JAMES WILBUR (Army/PFC) 18E 009
  624. SCAPPOOSE - MAYNE, STEPHEN WOODTHORPE (Marine/LCPL) 34W 026
  625. SCIO - GILLILAND, GEORGE ERNEST (Army/SGT) 01W 072
  626. SCOTTS MILLS - MORRIS, ROBERT J (Marine/PFC) 46W 031
  627. SEASIDE - GREEN, CARL JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 26W 039
  628. SEASIDE - HEBERT, MELVIN DERWARD JR (Army/PFC) 41W 005
  629. SEASIDE - ZIMMERLE, GORDON LEE (Army/SGT) 12W 035
  630. SHADY COVE - CASEY, DANNY CURTIS (Army/WO) 48W 005
  631. SHEDD - ELZINGA, RICHARD GENE (Air Force/MAJ) 12W 045
  632. SHERIDAN - ALTUS, ROBERT WAYNE (Air Force/CPT) 02W 071
  633. SHERIDAN - BARRETT, DAVID MORRIS (Army/PFC) 38W 056
  634. SHERIDAN - BIGELOW, RONNIE O (Army/SP4) 40E 036
  635. SHERWOOD - STOCKTON, DON EUGENE JR (Army/1LT) 15W 060
  636. SHERWOOD - WHITMORE, WILLIAM LEE (Army/CPT) 08W 102
  637. SILETZ - YOUNGMAN, PAUL ARNOLD (Marine/PFC) 54E 022
  638. SILVERTON - FLORES, FIDENCIO JR (Army/SP4) 03W 004
  639. SILVERTON - JOHNSON, GARY RAY (Army/PFC) 31E 092
  640. SILVERTON - LARSON, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 17W 113
  641. SILVERTON - ORFIELD, DAVID CHARLES (Army/PFC) 13E 105
  642. SPRINGFIELD - CLEMENTS, JAMES WALTER (Marine/PFC) 25E 015
  643. SPRINGFIELD - CRAWFORD, TERRY LEE (Army/WO) 31W 078
  644. SPRINGFIELD - GHEER, JAMES MELVIN (Army/SP5) 40W 064
  645. SPRINGFIELD - JOHNSON, RONALD HAROLD (Navy/SN) 18E 109
  646. SPRINGFIELD - MOUNTS, BOBBIE JOE (Army/PVT) 33E 051
  647. SPRINGFIELD - OWNBEY, TIMOTHY ROBERT (Army/SP4) 06W 021
  648. SPRINGFIELD - PYLE, JESSE ANDREW (Army/SP5) 01E 086
  649. SPRINGFIELD - ROSS, DAVID LYLE (Marine/PFC) 46E 058
  650. SPRINGFIELD - SECRIST, FRED JASON (Army/SP4) 34E 011
  651. SPRINGFIELD - TAYLOR, JACK CLINTON (Army/CPL) 36E 086
  652. SPRINGFIELD - WEBB, MICHAEL RAY (Marine/LCPL) 04E 057
  653. ST HELENS - GUMP, TERRY LEWIS (Army/SP4) 27W 073
  654. ST HELENS - RIDENOUR, WILLIAM ALBERT (Army/SP4) 43W 021
  655. ST HELENS - WAGNER, CLIFTON FRED (Army/SP4) 30W 083
  656. STANFIELD - GROGAN, KEVIN DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 04W 136
  657. STAYTON - BEUTLER, RONALD EUGENE (Army/SP4) 03W 104
  658. STAYTON - GILLERAN, DENNIS MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 19W 100
  659. STAYTON - SHELTON, LARRY DEAN (Army/CPL) 07W 126
  660. SUTHERLIN - PITNER, MONTE GALE (Marine/PFC) 35E 079
  661. SUTHERLIN - STEELE, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 54W 004
  662. SWEET HOME - CARPER, JOHN WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 09W 115
  663. SWEET HOME - DIMICK, HARLEY DANIEL (Army/SP4) 24W 094
  664. SWEET HOME - HURSE, KENNETH CHARLES (Army/SGT) 21E 094
  665. SWEET HOME - REED, TED QUINTON JR (Army/SGT) 30W 068
  666. SWEET HOME - RICHTER, DALE RAY (Army/SSG) 46W 032
  667. SWEET HOME - WILLIAMS, FRED JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 12E 045
  668. TANGENT - WHEELER, LARRY JAY (Army/SP4) 19W 026
  669. THE DALLES - BROWN, DENNIS EARL (Marine/PFC) 24E 016
  670. TIGARD - COATES, DONALD LEROY (Marine/SSG) 04E 128
  671. TIGARD - FLIEGER, HAROLD NORMAN (Army/PFC) 06W 112
  672. TIGARD - KARR, GEORGE GEOFFREY (Army/SP4) 13W 078
  673. TIGARD - LANGMAN, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/CPT) 07W 095
  674. TIGARD - STEARNS, JERRY SHELDON (Army/SGT) 04W 127
  675. TIGARD - WELLS, ALLEN GLAINE (Army/SP4) 10E 016
  676. TIGARD - YOUNG, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 19E 069
  677. TILLAMOOK - BERGERON, DOUGLAS HUGH (Marine/2LT) 39W 015
  678. TILLER - LEWIS, DAVID MARION (Navy/FN) 28E 052
  679. TOLEDO - BLACKMAN, DAVID RAWSON III (Army/PFC) 30E 053
  680. TOLEDO - COULTER, ROBERT LLOYD (Army/SP4) 54W 002
  681. TOLEDO - JOHNSON, CHARLES EUGENE (Navy/HN) 38E 030
  682. TOLEDO - SMITH, GARY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 05W 003
  683. TOLEDO - WALKER, THOMAS TAYLOR (Air Force/CPT) 06E 093
  684. TROUTDALE - HILLS, EARL H (Army/SP4) 43E 021
  685. TUALITON - BUSHNELL, BRIAN LEE (Navy/AN) 12W 111
  686. TURNER - STUART, JAMES HENRY (Marine/PFC) 26E 031
  687. UKIAH - BREHM, TOMMY JOE (Army/SP4) 55W 004
  688. UMATILLA - BARBER, RONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 18E 079
  689. UNION - CALLOWAY, RONALD DUANE (Army/SP4) 03W 087
  690. UNITY - DICKSON, JIM LEE (Army/PFC) 31W 066
  691. VALE - BUXTON, DELOS RICHARD (Army/PFC) 21W 106
  692. VALE - SWIFT, DERALD DEAN (Air Force/CPT) 13E 019
  693. VERONIA - MANGAT, FREDRICK CHARLES (Army/PFC) 07E 072
  694. WALDPORT - GOODWIN, JACK LEROY (Army/SP5) 44E 007
  695. WALDPORT - SMITH, PHILIP EDWIN JR (Army/SP4) 14W 041
  696. WEDDERBURN - ANDERSON, WALTER GILMORE (Navy/BM1) 40E 050
  697. WEST LINN - CLARKE, ROBERT WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 46W 027
  698. WEST LINN - PERKINS, ALLEN DEAN (Army/WO) 16W 118
  699. WEST LINN - SMITH, STEVEN ADRIAN (Marine/LCPL) 28E 076
  700. WEST LINN - TOLBERT, DALE WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 20E 050
  701. WEST STAYTON - MC CLELLAN, PAUL TRUMAN JR (Air Force/CPT) 03E 050
  702. WESTON - BARNETT, MELVIN DONALD (Army/SP4) 02W 024
  703. WHITE CITY - WOODEN, VICTOR ROBERT (Navy/AO3) 28E 099
  704. WILLAMINA - BUSWELL, ROBERT DALE (Navy/HM3) 20W 047
  705. WINSTON - CARTER, GERALD LYNN (Navy/LT) 05W 064
  706. WINSTON - OSBORNE, AMOS ROY (Marine/CPL) 26E 089
  707. WOODBURN - AUSTIN, CARL BENJAMIN (Navy/CDR) 03E 119
  708. YONCALLA - BEAM, EARNEST LEE (Marine/PFC) 10E 086
  709. YONCALLA - VANCE, THEODORE ROOSEVELT (Army/PFC) 19E 102

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore