The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from South Carolina, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ABBEVILLE - LYONS, JAMES JR (Marine/SSG) 08E 007
  2. ABBEVILLE - NORWOOD, THOMAS LEE JR (Army/CPT) 14W 128
  3. ABBEVILLE - WELSH, STEPHEN JACKSON (Air Force/LTC) 45E 052
  4. ADAMSBURG - BRATTON, ROY DONALD (Air Force/1LT) 20W 094
  5. AIKEN - ADAMS, DWANE LONNIE (Army/PFC) 35W 086
  6. AIKEN - ADAMS, JOSEPH BOYCE (Navy/SN) 48W 021
  7. AIKEN - BOYD, WAYNE (Army/PFC) 47E 046
  8. AIKEN - CALLAHAN, CLIFTON EUGENE (Army/PFC) 05W 079
  9. AIKEN - DOUSE, JAMES LOUIS (Army/PFC) 04E 037
  10. AIKEN - KILBURN, WILLIAM HUNTER (Marine/PFC) 10W 125
  11. AIKEN - LEAPHART, HAROLD PAUL (Army/CPL) 10E 107
  12. AIKEN - MATTHEWS, ROY GIBSON (Army/PFC) 24W 068
  13. AIKEN - MURRAY, CAESAR (Air Force/A1C) 04W 059
  14. AIKEN - PARKS, CHARLES H JR (Navy/HN) 19W 089
  15. AIKEN - PENN, FRANKLIN HAMILTON (Army/PFC) 22E 112
  16. ALCOLU - FRIERSON, KENNETH (Army/PFC) 14W 064
  17. ALCOLU - KING, ROBERT CARL (Army/SGT) 27W 065
  18. ALCOLU - SINGLETON, RAYMOND (Army/SSG) 37W 047
  19. ALLENDALE - JONES, ELIZABETH ANN (Army/2LT) 05E 047
  20. ALLENDALE - LAWTON, BILLY JAMES (Marine/PFC) 19E 083
  21. ALLENDALE - O CONNOR, THOMAS DUCKETT (Marine/SGT) 33E 030
  22. ANDERSON - BROOKS, JAMES ROY JR (Marine/LCPL) 02E 055
  23. ANDERSON - COE, HEWETT FRANK EVASTUS (Navy/ENC) 01E 009
  24. ANDERSON - DAVIS, CORNER MACK (Army/SGT) 01W 048
  25. ANDERSON - FIELDS, RONALD ELWOOD (Army/SSG) 07W 102
  26. ANDERSON - FOSTER, WILLIE FRANK (Army/PFC) 42E 063
  27. ANDERSON - GINN, DAVID LANDRELL (Army/SGT) 02W 060
  28. ANDERSON - KING, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SP4) 09W 122
  29. ANDERSON - MATTISON, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 40E 009
  30. ANDERSON - MC DOWELL, HAROLD GUINN (Marine/PFC) 39E 064
  31. ANDERSON - PARKER, EDGAR EUGENE (Army/SSG) 51W 043
  32. ANDERSON - PEEPLES, BILLY HAMMOND (Army/PFC) 06W 037
  33. ANDERSON - ROBERSON, WILBURN (Army/PFC) 11E 010
  34. ANDERSON - SCOTT, RANDOLPH (Army/SP4) 13W 114
  35. ANDERSON - WILLIAMS, DOYLE (Army/PSGT) 47E 044
  36. ANDREWS - BROWDER, PAUL ROGER (Army/SP4) 10W 056
  37. AWENDAW - GREEN, DAVID HARRY JR (Army/PFC) 38E 050
  38. BAMBERG - LAMA, IVARS (Marine/2LT) 10E 087
  39. BAMBERG - STILL, JERRY MELTON (Army/CPL) 07W 007
  40. BARNWELL - MILLER, JAMES (Army/SP4) 35E 022
  41. BARNWELL - MOODY, HERBERT WAYNE (Army/CPL) 67W 001
  42. BARNWELL - SANDERSON, BOBBY (Army/SGT) 31W 020
  43. BARNWELL - STILL, FLOYD LAVERNE (Army/CPL) 45W 057
  44. BATESBURG - RIKARD, CHARLES DAVID (Marine/SSG) 16E 038
  45. BEAUFORT - CHESEBROUGH, JOHN LANE (Marine/PFC) 18W 100
  46. BEAUFORT - MELVIN, JAMES EDWIN JR (Army/SGT) 15W 053
  47. BEAUFORT - OWENS, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 58E 012
  48. BELVEDERE - GARRETT, ALONZO (Army/SP4) 12W 123
  49. BELVEDERE - MORENO, RAMON (Army/SFC) 26W 108
  50. BELVEDERE - WILLIAMS, CALVIN (Army/SP4) 10W 128
  51. BENNETTSVILLE - HUGGINS, GORDON SAMUEL (Army/PSGT) 03E 013
  52. BENNETTSVILLE - MALICHI, BOBBY SPENCER (Army/SFC) 36W 076
  53. BENNETTSVILLE - MUMFORD, JIMMY EARL (Marine/CPL) 14E 124
  54. BENNETTSVILLE - POPE, DONALD BURRIS (Marine/LCPL) 15E 063
  55. BENNETTSVILLE - QUICK, GEORGE DEWEY JR (Army/PFC) 14W 058
  56. BENNETTSVILLE - SLOAN, VERNAR (Marine/PFC) 50W 013
  57. BETHUNE - HOUGH, MATTHEW (Army/SSG) 05E 065
  58. BISHOPVILLE - DAVIS, RANDY MAYO (Army/SSG) 10W 031
  59. BISHOPVILLE - JOE, WILLIE LEE (Army/SP4) 23W 088
  60. BISHOPVILLE - MC LENDON, MICHAEL RYAN (Marine/LCPL) 10E 087
  61. BISHOPVILLE - NEDD, HEYWARD WINDELL (Army/PFC) 09E 005
  62. BLACKSBURG - CROTTS, DONALD COLEMAN (Marine/CPL) 57W 007
  63. BLACKSBURG - HAMES, BOBBY JOE (Army/SP4) 03E 057
  64. BLACKSBURG - HARDIN, CURTIS LEVENCE (Army/PFC) 25W 070
  65. BLACKSBURG - WALKER, EVANS S (Army/MSG) 28E 018
  66. BLACKVILLE - COLLINS, JULIUS JR (Army/PFC) 08E 123
  67. BLACKVILLE - MITCHELL, MACK LEE (Army/CPL) 20W 021
  68. BLAIR - TRAPP, BOBBY RAY (Army/PFC) 56W 029
  69. BLENHEIM - MC RAE, JIMMIE LEFON (Marine/PFC) 46E 057
  70. BLYTHEWOOD - COOPER, FAY KENNY (Army/SP5) 24E 103
  71. BLYTHEWOOD - JOHNSON, ALBERT JR (Army/PFC) 24W 067
  72. BRADLEY - JENNINGS, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 23W 065
  73. BRANCHVILLE - BOWMAN, CURTIS (Army/CPL) 19W 053
  74. BRANCHVILLE - CRAIG, ROBERT MITCHELL (Army/SSG) 23E 118
  75. BRANCHVILLE - DUKES, GEORGE BENNIE (Army/SSG) 54W 023
  76. BRANDON - HAMBY, PAUL CHARLES JR (Army/SP4) 12E 033
  77. BRUNSON - BARNES, JOE WILSON (Marine/SGT) 15E 089
  78. BRUNSON - CRAPSE, WAYNE FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 39E 019
  79. BUCKSPORT - BURROUGHS, ULYSSES G (Army/SSG) 14E 122
  80. BUFFALO - BARNETT, TONEY ANTHONY (Navy/ADJ1) 24E 014
  81. BUFFALO - COLEMAN, OLAN DAN (Army/SFC) 05W 095
  82. BURTON - CAIL, GLENN ALFRED (Army/SP4) 15W 097
  83. BURTON - COOLER, SIDNEY HOMER (Army/PFC) 33E 045
  84. CAMDEN - CHRISTMAS, MICHAEL LYNN (Army/PFC) 25W 010
  85. CAMDEN - JEFFERS, JOHN LARRY (Army/SP4) 23E 119
  86. CAMDEN - WHITAKER, JERRY (Marine/PFC) 58E 017
  87. CAMDEN - WILLIAMS, DANIEL III (Army/SGT) 40E 016
  88. CAMERON - STARKS, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 22E 003
  89. CAMPOBELLO - HINES, JOHN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 35W 071
  90. CARLISLE - JOHNSON, LEROY (Army/CPL) 53E 002
  91. CARLISLE - LYLES, BELTON JR (Army/PFC) 03E 002
  92. CAYCE - BRIGMAN, JOHNNIE LEE (Army/PVT) 23W 013
  93. CAYCE - DUDLEY, BRUCE WESLEY JR (Army/PFC) 35E 015
  94. CAYCE - KELLY, BENJAMIN EDWARD JR (Army/CPT) 25E 069
  95. CAYCE - MC KINNEY, THOMAS ALAN (Marine/PFC) 11W 038
  96. CAYCE - OLIVER, CLIFTON (Army/SP4) 61E 015
  97. CAYCE - SIMMONS, FAY CLYDE III (Marine/LCPL) 53W 005
  98. CAYCE - TAYLOR, THOMAS MARCELLUS (Army/SP4) 16W 119
  99. CENTRAL - DILL, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 49E 027
  100. CHAPPELLS - COATS, WILLIAM G (Army/MAJ) 21E 026
  101. CHARLESTON - ANDERSON, WALTER H (Army/PFC) 06E 116
  102. CHARLESTON - BARRS, SHELTON FERRELL (Army/SFC) 18W 127
  103. CHARLESTON - BARTON, MICHAEL GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 09E 019
  104. CHARLESTON - BETHEA, JIMMY CARLTON (Army/SGT) 07E 107
  105. CHARLESTON - BINGLEY, JOHN LEE JR (Marine/LCPL) 45E 008
  106. CHARLESTON - BLANTON, BURTON ALEXANDER (Army/CPT) 06E 062
  107. CHARLESTON - BLAS, FRANK (Marine/PFC) 14W 042
  108. CHARLESTON - BRADLEY, JAMES (Army/SGT) 05E 004
  109. CHARLESTON - BRANTLEY, LEROY (Marine/CPL) 28W 066
  110. CHARLESTON - BRASINGTON, JACK WILLIAMS (Army/SP4) 40E 051
  111. CHARLESTON - BROWN, HARRY WILLIS (Army/SSG) 39E 002
  112. CHARLESTON - BUTTON, DONALD B (Air Force/CPT) 67E 005
  113. CHARLESTON - CARTER, JOHN LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 54W 042
  114. CHARLESTON - CHISOLM, ALEXANDER (Marine/LCPL) 51E 029
  115. CHARLESTON - CHISOLM, ARTHUR LEE (Marine/LCPL) 44E 005
  116. CHARLESTON - COAXUM, THEODORE (Army/SGT) 40E 060
  117. CHARLESTON - DIETZ, WALLACE JAMES (Army/SGT) 49E 030
  118. CHARLESTON - DUKE, THOMAS WAYNE (Army/SP4) 45E 020
  119. CHARLESTON - DUSING, CHARLES GALE (Air Force/CMS) 03E 008
  120. CHARLESTON - EDMONDSON, HAROLD T JR (Army/CPL) 04E 119
  121. CHARLESTON - ELLIS, RANDALL SHELLEY (Army/SFC) 27W 107
  122. CHARLESTON - ELMORE, ROBERT LOVIS (Army/PFC) 50E 038
  123. CHARLESTON - EVANS, ALONZA (Marine/PFC) 10E 091
  124. CHARLESTON - FORD, CHARLES EVANS (Army/PFC) 08E 036
  125. CHARLESTON - GAILLIARD, HERMAN BERNARD (Marine/PFC) 27E 100
  126. CHARLESTON - GIBBS, ISREAL (Marine/PFC) 47W 008
  127. CHARLESTON - GOODWIN, RONALD NELIONAL (Army/SP4) 03W 113
  128. CHARLESTON - GRAHAM, EARL CLAYTON (Army/SP4) 03E 056
  129. CHARLESTON - GRIFFIN, FRANCIS LEKIRKLAS (Army/CWO) 36E 049
  130. CHARLESTON - GUNNELLS, WILLIAM ASHLEY (Army/WO) 02W 110
  131. CHARLESTON - HAMILTON, WINSTON CLINTON (Army/CPL) 31E 029
  132. CHARLESTON - HENDERSON, MONTIE H JR (Marine/PFC) 42W 055
  133. CHARLESTON - HIGHT, WILLIAM REID (Army/WO) 40E 074
  134. CHARLESTON - HINSON, JOHN ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 25E 001
  135. CHARLESTON - HOLMES, JOHN HENRY (Army/SFC) 06W 101
  136. CHARLESTON - HUMPHRIES, RONALD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 10E 019
  137. CHARLESTON - JOHNSON, NATHANIEL LERVERN (Marine/LCPL) 32W 054
  138. CHARLESTON - JOHNSON, RALPH HENRY (Marine/PFC) 43E 008
  139. CHARLESTON - LAZARUS, SIDNEY GILBERT JR (Army/PFC) 19W 040
  140. CHARLESTON - MACK, HAROLD JR (Army/PFC) 07E 097
  141. CHARLESTON - MAKIN, JAMES BRIAN LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 45E 003
  142. CHARLESTON - MC FADDEN, HARRY BERNARD (Army/PSGT) 24E 081
  143. CHARLESTON - MC PHERSON, ALFRED (Army/PFC) 10E 109
  144. CHARLESTON - MCMURRAY, FRED HOWELL JR (Army/CPT) 48E 045
  145. CHARLESTON - MITCHELL, ISAIAH JR (Army/SP4) 63E 013
  146. CHARLESTON - MOORE, WILLIAM LEWIS (Marine/GSGT) 42E 054
  147. CHARLESTON - MOORER, CLARENCE LARRY (Army/CPT) 01E 036
  148. CHARLESTON - MURSCH, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/CWO) 09W 131
  149. CHARLESTON - OSBORNE, SAMUEL WILLIAM JR (Marine/PFC) 18E 103
  150. CHARLESTON - PAINTER, CURTIS WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 28E 085
  151. CHARLESTON - PARKER, WESLEY (Army/SGT) 23E 120
  152. CHARLESTON - PEAGLER, WAYNE DONALD (Army/SGT) 12W 008
  153. CHARLESTON - PHILLIPS, CHARLES W JR (Army/SP4) 11W 116
  154. CHARLESTON - PLATT, ROBERT LENWOOD JR (Army/SSG) 21E 084
  155. CHARLESTON - POE, JIMMIE CLYDE (Army/SP4) 13E 035
  156. CHARLESTON - PRESTON, JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 56W 007
  157. CHARLESTON - RAMBERT, FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 44W 005
  158. CHARLESTON - RICHARDSON, THEODORE (Army/SP4) 02E 102
  159. CHARLESTON - RIVERS, NATHAN (Army/SGT) 27E 055
  160. CHARLESTON - ROBINSON, JOHN WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 41W 039
  161. CHARLESTON - SCOTT, RANDOLPH CLINTON (Army/PFC) 07E 083
  162. CHARLESTON - SIMMONS, RICHARD (Army/SSG) 55W 038
  163. CHARLESTON - SMALLS, BENJAMIN ALONZA (Army/CPL) 29W 048
  164. CHARLESTON - SPARKMAN, ISAAC (Marine/LCPL) 51W 021
  165. CHARLESTON - STUMP, HAROLD OLIVER (Army/SP4) 20W 078
  166. CHARLESTON - TAPSCOTT, KENNITH WALKER (Navy/LT) 08W 089
  167. CHARLESTON - WALKER, EDWARD (Army/SGT) 58E 027
  168. CHARLESTON - WALKER, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 60W 024
  169. CHARLESTON - WASHINGTON, GEORGE RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 35E 036
  170. CHARLESTON - WESTPOINT, THOMAS LEE (Army/SGT) 11E 029
  171. CHARLESTON - WHITE, NATHAN JR (Marine/PFC) 63E 003
  172. CHARLESTON - WILLIAMS, BILLY (Army/PFC) 08E 043
  173. CHARLESTON - WILLIAMS, JAMES U III (Marine/PFC) 36W 071
  174. CHARLESTON - WILLIAMS, JOHNNY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 10E 122
  175. CHARLESTON - WITHERSPOON, MARION (Army/SP4) 34W 012
  176. CHARLESTON HEIGHTS - GARNER, JOHN HENRY (Navy/HM3) 21E 012
  177. CHARLESTON HEIGHTS - JONES, CHARLES A (Army/SP4) 24E 091
  178. CHARLESTON HEIGHTS - KNUPP, WAYNE WOOD (Army/SP4) 54W 024
  179. CHARLESTON HEIGHTS - LAZICKI, JOSEPH CHARLES (Army/SP4) 13W 074
  180. CHARLESTON HEIGHTS - PATE, RONALD DALE (Marine/CPL) 14W 104
  181. CHARLESTON HEIGHTS - PESSIER, STEVEN LEROY (Army/SGT) 18W 034
  182. CHARLESTON HEIGHTS - RABON, JOSEPH LEVERN (Army/PFC) 12E 104
  183. CHARLESTON HEIGHTS - RHINEHART, CLYDE A (Army/SGT) 38E 080
  184. CHARLESTON HEIGHTS - SEASE, WILLIAM DANIEL (Army/MSG) 26E 038
  185. CHARLESTON HEIGHTS - WARNER, ARTHUR LEE (Army/SP4) 37W 037
  186. CHARLESTON HEIGHTS - WIGFALL, HERBERT JR (Army/PFC) 21E 110
  187. CHARLESTON HEIGHTS - WILSON, LAWRENCE W (Army/SP4) 23E 034
  188. CHERAW - TATE, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SP4) 36W 066
  189. CHESNEE - BRADLEY, KENNETH RAY (Marine/CPL) 37E 049
  190. CHESNEE - GLENN, DONALD NELSON (Navy/HN) 50W 042
  191. CHESNEE - MAYES, JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 42E 020
  192. CHESTER - CLACK, CECIL JAMES (Army/PFC) 35W 015
  193. CHESTER - DAWKINS, CALVIN DONALD (Marine/CPL) 31E 087
  194. CHESTER - FREDERICK, ARTHUR DONALD (Army/PFC) 40E 062
  195. CHESTER - JACKSON, JAMES CLEVELAND (Army/CPL) 20W 058
  196. CHESTER - JAMES, EDDIE LOUIS JR (Marine/CPL) 28E 082
  197. CHESTER - MC CULLOUGH, JOHN EARNEST (Army/PFC) 21E 114
  198. CHESTER - MITCHELL, WILLIE JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 20E 046
  199. CHESTER - RAWLS, CHARLES GLENN (Army/SP4) 23W 106
  200. CHESTERFIELD - BOAN, JIMMY E (Army/PFC) 05E 070
  201. CHESTERFIELD - PUSSER, THOMAS WILSON (Army/CPT) 02E 131
  202. CLARKS HILL - DIXON, FRAZIER THOMAS (Army/SP4) 15W 021
  203. CLEMSON - ALEXANDER, BARRY KENNETH (Army/CWO) 18W 124
  204. CLEMSON - KEMP, JIMMY (Air Force/A2C) 21E 062
  205. CLEMSON - MC DOWELL, SAMUEL T JR (Army/2LT) 38E 057
  206. CLINTON - BLACKWELL, ROY JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 30E 022
  207. CLINTON - JENKINS, REGINALD ROCKEFELLER (Marine/PFC) 63W 007
  208. CLINTON - KING, ROBERT EARL (Army/CPL) 21W 089
  209. CLINTON - MADDEN, LEON SHIRLEY (Marine/SSG) 21W 024
  210. CLINTON - MC GEE, JOSEPH O NEIL (Army/PFC) 07W 098
  211. CLINTON - OWENS, JAMES DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 02W 126
  212. CLINTON - TEAGUE, JOHN WALTER (Army/PFC) 07E 076
  213. CLIO - SHEPHERD, THOMAS GLENN (Marine/PFC) 15E 076
  214. CLIO - WOODS, ADVERT JR (Army/SP4) 19W 027
  215. CLOVER - CAMP, JAMES STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 14E 036
  216. CLOVER - COBB, GEORGE LEE (Army/PFC) 66W 003
  217. COLUMBIA - ALLAIRE, JOHN KEVIN (Marine/PFC) 41W 021
  218. COLUMBIA - BLACKBURN, HUGH FRANK (Marine/PFC) 19E 078
  219. COLUMBIA - BROCKMAN, RICHARD BELTON (Army/CPT) 14E 042
  220. COLUMBIA - CAMPBELL, BILLY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 23W 035
  221. COLUMBIA - CARPENTER, ROGER LEE (Army/PFC) 49E 051
  222. COLUMBIA - CARTER, FRED JOSHUA (Air Force/1LT) 16W 033
  223. COLUMBIA - CROFT, JIMMY O NEAL (Army/PFC) 58W 003
  224. COLUMBIA - CULVEY, KENNETH LEROY (Army/PSGT) 23E 069
  225. COLUMBIA - DAWKINS, CLARENCE JR (Marine/LCPL) 45E 064
  226. COLUMBIA - DERRICK, BRUNSON A SR (Army/SP5) 04W 034
  227. COLUMBIA - DUNMORE, ONEAL (Army/SP4) 27E 005
  228. COLUMBIA - ELLIOTT, THAROLD WASHINGTO (Army/1SG) 19E 012
  229. COLUMBIA - ELLIS, RAYMOND DEAN (Army/SSG) 10W 017
  230. COLUMBIA - ESTELLA, ANTHONY JOHN (Army/PSGT) 28E 054
  231. COLUMBIA - ETHERIDGE, COLIE JR (Marine/PFC) 61W 012
  232. COLUMBIA - EVANS, HENRY FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 24W 040
  233. COLUMBIA - FELTY, JAMES LEE (Army/SSG) 40E 020
  234. COLUMBIA - FINCH, FORDHAM E JR (Army/PFC) 14E 021
  235. COLUMBIA - FLAHERTY, STEVE (Army/SGT) 28W 035
  236. COLUMBIA - GILMORE, JAMES ROBSON JR (Air Force/1LT) 23W 044
  237. COLUMBIA - GRAVES, JEHOVAH (Army/SSG) 35E 071
  238. COLUMBIA - HART, JOSEPH FELDER (Navy/LTJG) 26W 070
  239. COLUMBIA - HILL, RALPH OWEN (Army/SP4) 11W 050
  240. COLUMBIA - HINGLETON, EUGENE JR (Army/SP4) 41W 029
  241. COLUMBIA - HINO, MICHAEL LYNN (Army/SP4) 02W 058
  242. COLUMBIA - HOLLINGSWORTH, JERRY G JR (Marine/CPL) 61E 011
  243. COLUMBIA - HOLMON, ALPHONZO JR (Marine/PFC) 36E 051
  244. COLUMBIA - HOWARD, JULIUS JAKE JR (Army/PVT) 43E 007
  245. COLUMBIA - JOHNSON, CHARLES FRENCH JR (Army/1LT) 36E 018
  246. COLUMBIA - KEEFE, DOUGLAS O NEIL (Marine/PFC) 20E 061
  247. COLUMBIA - KEENE, GERALD BRICE (Army/2LT) 24E 012
  248. COLUMBIA - KOHN, ALAN SPENCE (Army/SP4) 46E 036
  249. COLUMBIA - LOPEZ, LUIS BELTRAN (Army/PSGT) 03E 130
  250. COLUMBIA - MAC MICHAEL, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SFC) 10E 108
  251. COLUMBIA - MAULDIN, THOMAS JASPER (Army/SSG) 10E 063
  252. COLUMBIA - MC GAHA, HAROLD F (Army/CPT) 35E 008
  253. COLUMBIA - MICKLE, MOSES (Army/PSGT) 29E 004
  254. COLUMBIA - MILTON, CHARLES RUDOLPH JR (Marine/PFC) 20E 002
  255. COLUMBIA - MUNGER, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 09W 040
  256. COLUMBIA - OWEN, RAY WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 59E 027
  257. COLUMBIA - PAIRIS, ARNOLD (Army/SSG) 50E 040
  258. COLUMBIA - PATTERSON, PATRICK CHASIE (Marine/PFC) 50E 007
  259. COLUMBIA - PELZER, BENJAMIN F II (Marine/LCPL) 21E 050
  260. COLUMBIA - PERRY, ROBERT DALE (Army/CWO) 06W 082
  261. COLUMBIA - QUIGLEY, TERRY LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 22E 113
  262. COLUMBIA - RAILEY, GEORGE EDMUND (Army/CWO) 13W 088
  263. COLUMBIA - RAINS, FORREST DE VERE JR (Army/WO) 28E 098
  264. COLUMBIA - RAMEY, JORDAN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 33E 059
  265. COLUMBIA - RILEY, EDDIE LEE (Marine/PFC) 44W 066
  266. COLUMBIA - ROWELL, FRANKLIN DELANO (Army/SMAJ) 19W 073
  267. COLUMBIA - RUFF, WILLIE JEROME (Marine/PFC) 41E 028
  268. COLUMBIA - SALLEY, JAMES JR (Army/MSG) 04W 097
  269. COLUMBIA - SCOTT, VERNON ELBERT (Army/PFC) 30W 031
  270. COLUMBIA - SHAW, WILLIAM FREDERICK J (Army/SGT) 08W 089
  271. COLUMBIA - SWEENEY, MICHAEL MURPHY (Marine/PFC) 38E 081
  272. COLUMBIA - THOMAS, DOUGLAS JR (Navy/AN) 13E 025
  273. COLUMBIA - THOMPSON, ALBERT C (Marine/LCPL) 25W 112
  274. COLUMBIA - THOMPSON, CARROLL U (Army/CPT) 12E 057
  275. COLUMBIA - TRUESDALE, CHARLES KENNETH (Army/SP5) 13W 124
  276. COLUMBIA - TURNER, MARCUS SHARPE JR (Army/CPT) 15E 027
  277. COLUMBIA - TYLER, EARTHELL (Army/SGT) 03E 096
  278. COLUMBIA - WALL, JAMES ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 33E 061
  279. COLUMBIA - WALLINGTON, GEORGE HEYWARD (Marine/PFC) 61E 021
  280. COLUMBIA - WALTERS, RICHARD FLOYD (Marine/PFC) 11E 035
  281. COLUMBIA - WILLIAMS, EDDIE KENNETH (Army/PFC) 08E 114
  282. COLUMBIA - WRIGHT, CURTIS RONALD (Army/SP4) 52E 002
  283. COLUMBIA - WRIGHT, JAMES (Army/SSG) 03W 130
  284. COLUMBIA - YOUNG, CLARENCE C (Army/SFC) 13W 013
  285. CONWAY - BELLAMY, SIMMIE JR (Army/PFC) 05E 078
  286. CONWAY - BEVERLY, WILLARD FRANKLIN (Marine/LCPL) 10E 075
  287. CONWAY - BRYANT, JAMES ROY (Marine/PFC) 40E 072
  288. CONWAY - CHESTNUT, LELAND MC LANE (Army/SGT) 10W 010
  289. CONWAY - COLLINS, CLAUDE LAVERNE (Army/SSG) 25E 082
  290. CONWAY - FAISON, EVERSON BENJAMIN (Army/SGT) 16W 073
  291. CONWAY - HARDEE, JOSEPH EDWARD (Army/PFC) 15W 038
  292. CONWAY - HINSON, RONALD DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 50E 015
  293. CONWAY - HUGGINS, EUGENE (Army/SSG) 09W 084
  294. CONWAY - LANCE, JOHN HENRY (Army/PFC) 28E 083
  295. CONWAY - MINCEY, JAMES MARSHALL (Army/CPL) 16W 106
  296. CONWAY - MOORE, JACK DONALD JR (Navy/AN) 04W 046
  297. CONWAY - SAWYER, JOHNNIE PAUL (Army/CPT) 08E 031
  298. CONWAY - SKIPPER, MICHAEL RAY (Marine/PFC) 26W 027
  299. CONWAY - TODD, CARL EDWARD (Navy/HM3) 28W 041
  300. COPE - BRICKLE, DONALD LEVER (Army/SGT) 21W 006
  301. CORDESVILLE - VILLEPONTEAUX, JAMES H JR (Marine/1LT) 07E 047
  302. COWARD - HENNEGHAN, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 17W 013
  303. COWPENS - SWOFFORD, DANNY RAY (Army/SGT) 63E 008
  304. CROSS - HOWELL, SAMMIE (Army/CPL) 14E 086
  305. CROSS HILL - PAYNE, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SFC) 26E 055
  306. DALZELL - WILLIAMS, FRANK NORMAN (Army/CPL) 17W 076
  307. DARLINGTON - GRIGGS, HARLEY FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 51E 039
  308. DARLINGTON - JACKSON, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 13W 122
  309. DARLINGTON - JEFFERSON, LEROY (Army/SSG) 32E 031
  310. DARLINGTON - JOSEPH, JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 33E 070
  311. DARLINGTON - LEWIS, WALTER WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 29E 032
  312. DARLINGTON - NORWOOD, WILLIAM ARNOLD (Marine/CPL) 12W 007
  313. DAVIS STATION - PEARSON, JESSE JAMES (Army/PFC) 29E 043
  314. DENMARK - PERKINS, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SSG) 27W 001
  315. DILLON - BETHEA, LUTHER JR (Marine/PFC) 48W 005
  316. DILLON - BRUNSON, DAVID LEROY (Army/SP4) 07E 056
  317. DILLON - MC DANIELS, BILLY CLAYTON (Army/PFC) 38W 012
  318. DILLON - MILES, GALEN SPINKS (Army/PFC) 07W 049
  319. DILLON - OWENS, JAMES EUGENE (Army/SP4) 25E 107
  320. DILLON - SULLIVAN, JOSEPH HARRY (Marine/SSG) 10E 098
  321. DONALDS - MAKIN, WOODROW JR (Marine/PFC) 64W 012
  322. DUE WEST - BURNS, WALTER (Army/SSG) 27E 004
  323. DUE WEST - LATIMER, CLARENCE ALBERT (Army/SFC) 28W 091
  324. EARLY BRANCH - GREENE, WILBUR (Army/SFC) 04W 114
  325. EARLY BRANCH - WILLIAMS, CLARK LEE VERN (Army/CPL) 22W 029
  326. EASLEY - BRIDGES, RICHARD HAMILTON (Army/SP4) 18E 039
  327. EASLEY - CLARDY, JAMES DONALD (Army/SGT) 27E 014
  328. EASLEY - GARNER, WILLIAM DONALD (Marine/PFC) 18E 022
  329. EASLEY - PACE, GARY LYNN (Army/1LT) 04W 095
  330. EASLEY - PHILLIPS, JERRY ALFRED (Marine/LCPL) 17E 029
  331. EASLEY - TALLENT, HERSHALL (Air Force/SGT) 58E 016
  332. EASTOVER - ANDERSON, ARCHIE (Army/PFC) 41E 058
  333. EASTOVER - ROBINSON, JIMMIE LEE (Army/PFC) 36W 076
  334. EDGEFIELD - READY, JOHN III (Army/SP4) 08W 018
  335. EDGEMOOR - HOWZE, CHARLES CROCKETT (Army/PFC) 15W 017
  336. EDGEMOOR - TURNER, LINDSAY CLINTON (Marine/PFC) 20W 128
  337. EFFINGHAM - EDWARDS, FREDFOR (Army/SP4) 47W 026
  338. EFFINGHAM - OWENS, HENRY LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 24W 009
  339. EFFINGHAM - PIGATT, HARMON JULIOUS (Army/PFC) 15E 022
  340. ELLIOTT - LISBON, JOHNNY (Army/SSG) 26W 092
  341. FAIR PLAY - BUTLER, JOHNNIE ELMER (Army/PFC) 07E 032
  342. FAIRFAX - HENDERSON, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 17E 004
  343. FAIRFAX - WILLIAMS, WILLIE AMOS (Army/CPL) 44E 023
  344. FAIRFIELD - FLANDERS, LEON D (Army/1LT) 08E 056
  345. FLORENCE - CAULDER, DURWOOD (Marine/LCPL) 50W 017
  346. FLORENCE - COOKE, EDDIE BOYD JR (Marine/SSG) 13E 060
  347. FLORENCE - DAVIS, CHARLES EDWARD JR (Marine/LCPL) 29W 060
  348. FLORENCE - DAVIS, ROLAND K (Army/MAJ) 35E 030
  349. FLORENCE - DEARING, PHILIP RAY (Army/1LT) 03W 041
  350. FLORENCE - FRANKS, ANTHONY L (Marine/LCPL) 24E 090
  351. FLORENCE - HACKETT, HARLEY B III (Air Force/CPT) 51W 049
  352. FLORENCE - HAM, TERRELL THOMAS (Army/SP4) 29W 009
  353. FLORENCE - HUMPHRIES, HAZEL H III (Marine/CPL) 24E 095
  354. FLORENCE - JACKSON, SYLVESTER JR (Army/SP4) 05E 011
  355. FLORENCE - LLEWELLYN, JOHNNY WILLIAM (Marine/SSG) 09E 106
  356. FLORENCE - MATTHEWS, EARL JR (Marine/SSG) 10E 081
  357. FLORENCE - MEGGS, MARION LEE (Marine/LCPL) 30E 004
  358. FLORENCE - PETERSON, MATTHEW (Army/CPL) 19W 056
  359. FLORENCE - REVELL, WILLIAM JAMES III (Marine/PFC) 22W 068
  360. FLORENCE - RICHARDSON, JIMMIE JENKINS (Army/CPL) 46W 045
  361. FLORENCE - STEWART, DAN ROGERS (Army/SGT) 10W 009
  362. FLORENCE - WELLONS, HUGH WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 11E 073
  363. FLOYD DALE - KING, WYLIE CLARENCE (Army/CPL) 16W 128
  364. FORT JACKSON - BOLES, HARRY LEE (Army/SGT) 17W 033
  365. FORT JACKSON - DAVIS, JOHN K (Army/SSG) 15E 094
  366. FORT JACKSON - FANNING, RICHARD HENRY (Army/CPL) 03W 013
  367. FORT JACKSON - THOMAS, JACK JR (Army/SGT) 04E 126
  368. FORT MILL - BOYD, SAM HENRY (Army/CPL) 64W 005
  369. FORT MILL - FERRELL, CHARLES REGINALD (Army/PFC) 25E 042
  370. FORT MILL - GOUDE, CHARLES MELVIN (Army/CPL) 12E 059
  371. FORT MILL - HELMS, JERRY DONALD (Army/SGT) 03W 019
  372. FORT MILL - JOHNSTONE, JAMES M (Army/CPT) 12E 086
  373. FORT MILL - LONG, RAYMOND ERVIN (Marine/LCPL) 28E 041
  374. FORT MILL - PHIFER, FREDDIE JOE (Marine/LCPL) 31E 082
  375. FORT MILL - POTTS, JOHNNIE WYLIE (Army/PFC) 40E 012
  376. FORT MILL - SCOTT, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Army/SP5) 06W 083
  377. FORT MILL - SMITH, DAVID WESLEY (Army/1LT) 38W 079
  378. FORT MILL - STEGALL, LINDELL RAY (Marine/PFC) 17E 097
  379. FOUNTAIN INN - HOWARD, DAVID LAFATE (Army/SSG) 02E 029
  380. FOUNTAIN INN - JOHNSON, FRANKIE B JR (Army/SP6) 51E 021
  381. FOUNTAIN INN - MAHY, HAROLD EUGENE (Air Force/TSGT) 18E 023
  382. FOUNTAIN INN - NASH, ANTHONY PRESTON (Army/CPL) 35W 077
  383. FOUNTAIN INN - STENHOUSE, J LYNN JR (Army/PFC) 18W 115
  384. FROGMORE - CHAPLIN, LAWRENCE (Marine/PVT) 37E 080
  385. FROGMORE - JENKINS, FRED HARVEY (Army/SGT) 03E 082
  386. FROGMORE - PARKER, ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 44W 059
  387. FROGMORE - WHITE, LEON (Marine/PFC) 23W 108
  388. GAFFNEY - ALLISON, JOHN ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 40E 057
  389. GAFFNEY - BLACKWELL, ROBERT LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 06W 100
  390. GAFFNEY - CLARY, JOHN WILLARD (Army/PSGT) 17E 067
  391. GAFFNEY - DOVER, JOHNNY LEWIS JR (Army/SP4) 09W 013
  392. GAFFNEY - FOSTER, SAMUEL EDWARD (Army/SGT) 46E 004
  393. GAFFNEY - FOXX, RICHARD L (Air Force/TSGT) 01E 013
  394. GAFFNEY - PETTY, WILLIAM CLARK (Army/SFC) 22E 033
  395. GAFFNEY - REAVES, JOHN SHEPARD JR (Army/SGT) 21W 085
  396. GAFFNEY - RUTLAND, WARREN LESTER (Army/SGT) 41W 008
  397. GAFFNEY - SOSSAMON, EDWARD DE CAMP (Army/SGT) 11W 015
  398. GAFFNEY - SPENCER, JAMES ALBERT JR (Army/SP4) 26W 022
  399. GALIVANTS FERRY - HUCKS, LLOYD JUNIOR (Army/PFC) 33W 086
  400. GASTON - POUND, THEUS JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 33W 088
  401. GEORGETOWN - COOK, JOHN I (Army/SFC) 14E 094
  402. GEORGETOWN - GRANT, PHILLIP (Army/SP4) 17E 085
  403. GEORGETOWN - JACKSON, NATHANIEL E L (Marine/CPL) 50E 015
  404. GEORGETOWN - THOMAS, RUDOLPH CALVIN (Air Force/SSGT) 05W 044
  405. GEORGETOWN - WALKER, JOHN HENRY (Army/SP4) 10E 074
  406. GEORGETOWN - WARD, BEN CALHOUN (Marine/PFC) 17W 083
  407. GLENDALE - EDWARDS, WILLIAM EDGAR (Army/SFC) 47E 039
  408. GOOSE CREEK - GOURDINE, LARRY RONALD (Marine/PFC) 42E 052
  409. GRAY COURT - LUSTER, MILTON BERNARD (Army/SP4) 10E 092
  410. GREENVILLE - ADDIS, BILLY WAYNE (Army/SSG) 11W 029
  411. GREENVILLE - ARNOLD, JAMES (Army/PFC) 22E 035
  412. GREENVILLE - ARNOLD, LARRY FRANKLIN (Marine/CPL) 25E 046
  413. GREENVILLE - BARBARE, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/CPT) 45W 039
  414. GREENVILLE - BARNHART, JOHN LOUIS (Army/PFC) 29E 087
  415. GREENVILLE - BOUTON, WILLIAM INNES JR (Army/1LT) 35W 053
  416. GREENVILLE - BOWEN, MATTHEW ANDERSON (Army/PVT) 03W 024
  417. GREENVILLE - BROCK, THOMAS DEAN (Army/SGT) 43W 067
  418. GREENVILLE - BRUSTER, WILLIAM EARL (Army/PFC) 43W 025
  419. GREENVILLE - BRYANT, GARY RAY (Army/SP4) 04E 087
  420. GREENVILLE - BYERS, JERRY WALTER (Army/SGT) 42E 028
  421. GREENVILLE - BYRD, RALPH EUGENE (Army/CPL) 29E 103
  422. GREENVILLE - CATHEY, J B (Navy/SA) 40E 004
  423. GREENVILLE - CONE, LLOYD ALFORD (Navy/AMS3) 56E 037
  424. GREENVILLE - DARNELL, DANA CORNELL (Marine/LCPL) 18E 091
  425. GREENVILLE - DAVES, DONALD CHARLES (Army/SGT) 29E 099
  426. GREENVILLE - FERGUSON, BENNY HAROLD (Army/SGT) 21W 044
  427. GREENVILLE - FOSTER, JAMES BYRD JR (Army/SGT) 04W 046
  428. GREENVILLE - FREEMAN, JOSEPH LLOYD JR (Marine/LCPL) 30W 019
  429. GREENVILLE - GENTRY, ROBERT LEVETT (Army/PFC) 23E 085
  430. GREENVILLE - GIBSON, SILAS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 36E 071
  431. GREENVILLE - HALL, JIMMY WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 21E 067
  432. GREENVILLE - HAWKINS, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/SSG) 09E 068
  433. GREENVILLE - HAZLE, BRUCE EDWIN (Army/SP4) 17W 010
  434. GREENVILLE - HOOKER, JOHN ARTHUR (Army/SSG) 44E 008
  435. GREENVILLE - JONES, JERALD LOUIS (Army/SP4) 55W 028
  436. GREENVILLE - JORDON, ARTHUR L (Army/SGT) 53E 002
  437. GREENVILLE - KOTT, STEPHEN JAY (Marine/MAJ) 28E 104
  438. GREENVILLE - LAMKIN, FREDDIE LEE (Army/SP5) 39W 054
  439. GREENVILLE - LYLES, CHARLIE JR (Army/SGT) 12E 083
  440. GREENVILLE - MASSEY, JOHN WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 30W 006
  441. GREENVILLE - MC CRARY, DOUGLAS MAC ARTHUR (Army/1LT) 15E 049
  442. GREENVILLE - MC DONALD, JERRY SYLVESTER (Army/SGT) 31W 095
  443. GREENVILLE - MC MAHAN, THOMAS EDWARD JR (Army/CPT) 02E 097
  444. GREENVILLE - MINOR, CARROL WILLIAM (Navy/SN) 37W 076
  445. GREENVILLE - MOORE, JIMMY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 66W 010
  446. GREENVILLE - MOORE, LEONARD LEE (Army/SFC) 49W 032
  447. GREENVILLE - MORGAN, CLYDE EDWARD (Army/SGT) 43W 007
  448. GREENVILLE - MOSER, SAMUEL RALPH (Army/PFC) 09E 104
  449. GREENVILLE - MULLINAX, JAMES CARLTON JR (Army/SGT) 04W 051
  450. GREENVILLE - PACE, RONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 09W 021
  451. GREENVILLE - PAGE, PHILLIP ALLEN (Army/CPL) 22W 059
  452. GREENVILLE - PRICE, MAXIE LANE (Army/SGT) 35E 041
  453. GREENVILLE - PRIEST, JOHN HENRY JR (Army/SGT) 22W 093
  454. GREENVILLE - RHODES, KENNETH (Army/SP4) 13E 040
  455. GREENVILLE - ROBINSON, CHARLES HENRY (Army/CPL) 21W 025
  456. GREENVILLE - ROBINSON, MELVIN (Army/SP4) 03W 055
  457. GREENVILLE - SMITH, WILLIAM HARRY (Marine/LCPL) 12W 115
  458. GREENVILLE - TATE, WALTER REAVES JR (Army/SP4) 09E 050
  459. GREENVILLE - TURNER, ROBERT LAWRENCE (Marine/1SG) 38E 082
  460. GREENVILLE - WILLIAMS, RONALD ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 21E 072
  461. GREENVILLE - WUESTENBERG, LEWIS CURTIS (Army/1LT) 36W 067
  462. GREENWOOD - ADAMS, WILLIAM OTHELLO JR (Marine/PFC) 65W 003
  463. GREENWOOD - BROOKS, DAVID LEE (Army/CPL) 09W 114
  464. GREENWOOD - BRYANT, JERRY (Army/SGT) 18W 037
  465. GREENWOOD - CHILDS, BOBBY RAY (Army/CPL) 56E 001
  466. GREENWOOD - COKER, BILLY LEE (Navy/GMG3) 16W 115
  467. GREENWOOD - MAGAHA, DANNY ROY (Army/PFC) 14W 101
  468. GREENWOOD - PHILLIPS, LAWRENCE (Army/SSG) 04W 081
  469. GREENWOOD - RHODES, FERRIS ANSEL JR (Army/MAJ) 05W 024
  470. GREENWOOD - SCHOPER, GREGORY CARLYLLE (Army/1LT) 13W 012
  471. GREENWOOD - SPROUSE, RONALD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 51E 033
  472. GREENWOOD - STEVENSON, BOBBY GENE (Army/SSG) 35W 022
  473. GREENWOOD - SWEATT, CLYDE STANLEY (Army/SP4) 28W 015
  474. GREENWOOD - WOOD, WILLIAM ESLEY JR (Air Force/MAJ) 03W 002
  475. GREENWOOD - YELDELL, DAVID (Army/SP4) 11W 119
  476. GREER - BARNES, ALLAN GEORGE (Army/SP4) 55E 039
  477. GREER - CHASTAIN, DONNIE RAY (Army/SGT) 13W 067
  478. GREER - DRUMMOND, AUSTIN LEON (Army/SP4) 07E 088
  479. GREER - NORRIS, RONNIE EUGENE (Army/PFC) 13E 085
  480. GREER - ROBERTSON, BOBBY LEE (Army/SP4) 06W 108
  481. GREER - WATERS, FRANKLIN D (Air Force/TSGT) 07E 090
  482. GRESHAM - CAUSEY, WILLIAM HARVEY (Army/SGT) 06E 097
  483. HANAHAN - OWENS, MARTIN LEE (Marine/CPL) 67E 001
  484. HARDEEVILLE - COOK, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 06E 129
  485. HARDEEVILLE - GREEN, EDWARD JR (Army/CPL) 28W 035
  486. HARLEYVILLE - BAIR, DONALD RAY (Army/SP4) 14E 126
  487. HARTSVILLE - DIXON, CORDIE LEE (Army/PFC) 05E 032
  488. HARTSVILLE - GEORGE, EMMITT ROOSEVELT (Army/PFC) 29E 024
  489. HARTSVILLE - KING, THOMAS PICKETT BYRD (Army/1LT) 05W 083
  490. HARTSVILLE - MOODY, ADGER EUGENE (Army/SP6) 29W 103
  491. HARTSVILLE - POSTON, JAMES (Army/SGT) 10E 081
  492. HARTSVILLE - TYNER, JAMES PHILEMON (Army/1SG) 04E 059
  493. HARTSVILLE - WAITERS, LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 46W 054
  494. HARTSVILLE - WILKS, JAMES LEE (Marine/PFC) 24W 080
  495. HEATH SPRINGS - GRAVES, MICHAEL LEROY (Marine/LCPL) 22E 102
  496. HEMINGWAY - CRIBB, FLOYD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 04E 107
  497. HEMINGWAY - DOLLARD, JAMES (Army/SP4) 29W 044
  498. HEMINGWAY - ROBERTS, LLOYD VERNON (Marine/PFC) 20E 098
  499. HICKORY GROVE - SMARR, ALBERT WARD JR (Army/COL) 02W 111
  500. HILTON HEAD - O CONNOR, WILLIAM EUGENE (Marine/SGT) 36W 058
  501. HILTON HEAD ISLAND - CHRISTOPHER, SAMUEL JR (Army/SSG) 25W 028
  502. HODGES - GAMBRELL, FRANKLIN DOUGLAS (Army/SSG) 05E 033
  503. HOLLY HILL - DAVIS, WOODROW JR (Army/PFC) 57W 025
  504. HOLLY HILL - EDWARDS, HARRY JEROME (Army/SP4) 02W 098
  505. HONEA PATH - ELLIS, JAMES MARION (Army/SGT) 25W 004
  506. HONEA PATH - WHITT, BROADUS ALFRED (Army/PFC) 46E 025
  507. HOPKINS - BURTON, WILLIAM JR (Army/SGT) 15E 125
  508. HOPKINS - GROOMS, JIMMIE LEE (Marine/LCPL) 53E 030
  509. INMAN - EDWARDS, EDWIN RAY (Marine/SSG) 42E 050
  510. INMAN - HOLLIFIELD, VERNON GILBERT (Army/PFC) 10E 039
  511. INMAN - MESSER, JACK WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 13W 119
  512. INMAN - PRUITT, OSIER LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 03W 048
  513. IVA - BOWMAN, MELVIN (Army/SGT) 11W 109
  514. IVA - JONES, HORACE (Army/SP4) 35W 039
  515. IVA - MARTIN, CLYDE THOMAS (Army/CPL) 25W 017
  516. JEFFERSON - LOUALLEN, JACK NEECE (Army/PFC) 28W 092
  517. JEFFERSON - MC MAHAN, CHARLES LARRY (Air Force/SSGT) 31W 012
  518. JOANNA - BANKS, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 18W 052
  519. JOANNA - MORSE, REGINALD GEORGE (Army/WO) 16E 022
  520. JOANNA - STROUD, DENNIS CARROLL (Marine/PFC) 17E 076
  521. JOHNS ISLAND - COX, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Army/CPT) 18W 074
  522. JOHNS ISLAND - ROBINSON, LUCIEN (Army/PFC) 40E 055
  523. JOHNS ISLAND - SIMMONS, ISIAH (Army/CPT) 46W 008
  524. JOHNS ISLAND - WALDEN, ROBERT DAVID (Army/CPT) 12W 001
  525. JOHNS ISLAND - WINE, HARRISON JR (Marine/PFC) 29W 017
  526. JOHNSONVILLE - STONE, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 38W 021
  527. JOHNSTON - CLAYTON, BENNY DEAN (Army/1LT) 39W 016
  528. JOHNSTON - DANIEL, JOHNNIE LINCOLN (Army/CPT) 11E 044
  529. JOHNSTON - ROBINSON, CALVIN (Army/SP4) 35W 078
  530. JOHNSTON - RODGERS, TILLMAN DAVID JR (Army/PFC) 18W 068
  531. JOHNSTON - WALKER, LUTHER JR (Marine/PFC) 20W 128
  532. KERSHAW - PHILLIPS, WYLIE ORIA (Army/PFC) 33E 004
  533. KERSHAW - SOWELL, HARRY LEE JR (Army/CPL) 51E 042
  534. KINARDS - LONG, THOMAS IRA (Army/PFC) 54E 011
  535. KINGSTREE - COOPER, CALVIN EMANUEL (Marine/PFC) 23W 006
  536. KINGSTREE - LESAINE, JIMMY WILSON (Marine/PVT) 34W 050
  537. KINGSTREE - MC CLARY, SAMUEL DONALD (Marine/PFC) 14E 118
  538. KINGSTREE - MILES, JOE JUNIOR (Army/SP4) 32W 019
  539. KLINE - MOORE, NORMAN JAMES (Army/PFC) 15E 048
  540. LAKE CITY - BURGESS, TITUS LEVEN (Marine/PFC) 13E 003
  541. LAKE CITY - PARKER, ARTHUR M III (Army/CPT) 63W 011
  542. LAKE CITY - SPEIGHTS, ROOSEVELT (Army/PFC) 40W 030
  543. LANCASTER - BAKER, CLARENCE EUGENE (Army/SGT) 06W 097
  544. LANCASTER - CULP, JOHN PAUL (Army/2LT) 36E 068
  545. LANCASTER - KELLEY, DEWEY WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 07E 105
  546. LANCASTER - LANE, MICHAEL S (Army/1LT) 37E 038
  547. LANCASTER - LUCAS, PATRICK DONOVAN (Army/SP4) 23E 077
  548. LANCASTER - POLSTON, ERNEST ELIJAH (Navy/AMH2) 24E 039
  549. LANCASTER - TAYLOR, TED JAMES (Army/CPT) 03W 108
  550. LANCASTER - WALTERS, RICHARD EDWIN (Army/2LT) 16W 097
  551. LANE - EVANS, ERNEST (Army/SGT) 51W 017
  552. LANE - WHITE, ISAIAH (Army/SP4) 35E 052
  553. LANGLEY - SIZEMORE, DONALD RAY (Army/SGT) 47W 012
  554. LATTA - CHAVIS, RONNIE (Army/PFC) 07W 035
  555. LAURENS - MADDEN, WILLIE ERSKINE (Army/CPL) 30W 027
  556. LAURENS - MCKITTRICK, JAMES CLIFFORD (Army/MAJ) 22E 008
  557. LAURENS - NELSON, SANFORD LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 13E 016
  558. LAURENS - SMITH, CARY JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 51E 002
  559. LAURENS - THOMPSON, DANNY STEWART (Army/SSG) 46E 012
  560. LAURENS - WILSON, WILLIAM EARL (Army/SP4) 58W 021
  561. LEESVILLE - DERRICK, ALVIN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 33W 047
  562. LEESVILLE - OLIVER, RANDY DEWITT (Army/SP4) 26W 092
  563. LEESVILLE - OXNER, MARION LUTHER (Army/PFC) 44W 040
  564. LEXINGTON - BICKLEY, WILSON CHARLES (Army/SGT) 10E 061
  565. LEXINGTON - MEETZE, DENNIS RAY (Army/SP4) 23W 010
  566. LEXINGTON - SALE, HAROLD REEVES JR (Air Force/CPT) 21E 070
  567. LIBERTY - BROWNING, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/PFC) 25E 091
  568. LIBERTY - GARRETT, JACKY LEROY (Army/SSG) 34E 006
  569. LIBERTY - HOWE, JAMES DONNIE (Marine/LCPL) 11W 113
  570. LIBERTY - PETTIT, STANLEY RUSSELL (Marine/CPL) 44W 066
  571. LIBERTY - SMITH, DAVID GERALD (Army/PFC) 28W 040
  572. LOCKHART - BARBEE, FRANK LEROY (Marine/PFC) 10E 055
  573. LOCKHART - BRANNON, WALTER LEE (Army/SP5) 47E 008
  574. LONGS - CARTER, WILLIAM THOMAS (Navy/LTJG) 12E 050
  575. LOWNDESVILLE - MC CULLOUGH, BILLY RAY (Army/SGT) 10W 053
  576. LUGOFF - HEARON, TERRY SHAVON (Marine/PFC) 19E 095
  577. LUGOFF - NELSON, EUGENE (Navy/FN) 44E 051
  578. LYDIA - BURTON, HENRY LEE (Army/SP5) 11W 002
  579. LYDIA - TAYLOR, TOMMY LEE (Army/PFC) 51E 003
  580. LYNCHBURG - COLEMAN, WYMAN BYRD (Army/SP4) 41W 029
  581. LYNCHBURG - HENRY, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SP4) 09E 098
  582. MANNING - ARDIS, JOHN COLEMAN (Army/SSG) 11E 100
  583. MANNING - BLANDING, AARON (Army/SGT) 12E 065
  584. MANNING - MIMS, GEORGE IVISON JR (Air Force/CPT) 04E 030
  585. MANNING - WARD, HERSCHEL RUDOLPH (Army/PFC) 08E 009
  586. MANNING - ZEIGLER, GLEN ALLEN (Army/SP4) 34E 026
  587. MARIETTA - BURDETT, CLARENCE HENRY (Army/SFC) 41E 064
  588. MARIETTA - COX, ROGER DALE (Army/CPL) 15W 102
  589. MARIETTA - LEDFORD, DON KENNETH (Marine/CPL) 68W 004
  590. MARIETTA - POOLE, WILLIAM DAVID JR (Army/PFC) 25W 109
  591. MARION - DAVIS, RONNIE LEE (Army/PFC) 21W 074
  592. MARION - FORE, WILLIAM C (Army/SP4) 15E 016
  593. MARION - MACK, DANIEL JAMES (Army/SP4) 06E 085
  594. MAULDIN - HARRILL, RONALD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 15E 061
  595. MAULDIN - HOPKINS, MYLON RAY (Army/SP4) 22W 021
  596. MAULDIN - WOODS, WILLIAM STEPHEN (Army/CPL) 04W 005
  597. MAYESVILLE - CATO, HERBERT HUGO III (Army/PFC) 47E 038
  598. MC CLELLANVILLE - BROWN, JAMES HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 19W 084
  599. MC CLELLANVILLE - MITCHELL, DAVID LEE (Army/CPL) 10W 095
  600. MC COLL - KNIGHT, RICHARD (Army/SGT) 15E 062
  601. MIDWAY PARK - MILLER, JERRY LEE (Marine/SSG) 22E 109
  602. MONCKS CORNER - AYERS, JAMES WESTLEY (Marine/CPT) 20E 110
  603. MONCKS CORNER - GIBBS, WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 38W 074
  604. MONCKS CORNER - JOHNSON, JACOB (Marine/LCPL) 38W 002
  605. MONTMORENCI - GELL, JACK EARL (Army/SGT) 03E 049
  606. MOORE - JOHNSON, LEMUEL (Army/CPL) 42W 056
  607. MOUNT CARMEL - TUCKER, JOE NATHAN (Air Force/SGT) 13W 083
  608. MOUNT PLEASANT - BROWN, IRVIN (Army/SP4) 36E 066
  609. MOUNT PLEASANT - BURNS, LUTHER (Marine/PFC) 60W 015
  610. MOUNT PLEASANT - DINGLE, EARL (Army/SP4) 27E 058
  611. MOUNT PLEASANT - HORLBACK, FRANCIS D (Army/SP4) 23E 070
  612. MOUNT PLEASANT - TAYLOR, GEORGE THOMAS JR (Army/CPT) 03W 049
  613. MOUNT PLEASANT - TURNER, ARTHUR JR (Army/SGT) 30E 050
  614. MOUNTAIN REST - BISCHOFF, JOHN MALCOLM (Army/SFC) 01E 003
  615. MULLINS - HERRING, ALFRED JIMMY JR (Marine/LCPL) 07W 078
  616. MULLINS - HOOKS, DAYTON JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 59W 023
  617. MULLINS - JOHNSON, CLEVELAND OSBORNE (Army/SFC) 14W 075
  618. MULLINS - WILLIAMS, HARRIS LEE (Army/CPL) 04W 098
  619. MULLINS - WILLIAMSON, BENJAMIN JEFFERSON (Army/SP4) 60W 013
  620. MYRTLE BEACH - BEST, NEAL IRA (Army/PFC) 30E 037
  621. MYRTLE BEACH - BROWN, WILSON BOYD (Army/PFC) 54W 014
  622. MYRTLE BEACH - CHANDLER, THOMAS LEROY (Army/SGT) 13W 050
  623. MYRTLE BEACH - JORDAN, LARRY LEON (Army/CPL) 12W 039
  624. MYRTLE BEACH - KEITH, WILLIE LEE (Army/SP4) 17W 097
  625. MYRTLE BEACH - REAVES, JAMES LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 31E 038
  626. MYRTLE BEACH - SPIVEY, WILLIE DALPHUS (Marine/SSG) 39W 024
  627. MYRTLE BEACH - WASILOW, JOHN STEPHEN (Army/CPL) 38W 053
  628. NEESES - TYLER, JESSIE JAMES (Army/SSG) 20W 116
  629. NESMITH - DORSEY, HARRY JAMES (Army/PFC) 35W 081
  630. NESMITH - THOMPSON, CHARLES LEE (Army/PFC) 04W 121
  631. NEWBERRY - MAGBEE, G W (Army/SP5) 01E 024
  632. NICHOLS - BERGESS, FREDERICK WILSON (Marine/PFC) 17E 041
  633. NICHOLS - GIBSON, JAMES DONALD (Army/SP4) 20W 056
  634. NORTH - SAYLOR, WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 03W 048
  635. NORTH AUGUSTA - GAY, JAMES NATHANIEL (Army/SP4) 20W 032
  636. NORTH AUGUSTA - MC KIE, JACOB (Army/SP4) 39W 009
  637. NORTH AUGUSTA - RUZICKA, JOSEP L JR (Air Force/CPT) 01W 061
  638. NORTH AUGUSTA - TUTEN, MICHAEL HAMILTON (Army/PFC) 46W 054
  639. NORTH CHARLESTON - BLANDIN, RAYMOND WELLINGTON (Marine/LCPL) 35W 037
  640. NORTH CHARLESTON - DRIGGERS, ARTHUR M JR (Marine/PFC) 23E 099
  641. NORTH CHARLESTON - GENES, LUTHER ALLEN (Army/CPL) 07W 058
  642. NORTH CHARLESTON - HIGBEE, CHARLES E JR (Army/1LT) 35W 082
  643. NORTH CHARLESTON - SCHAFFER, BILLY JOE (Army/SSG) 12W 074
  644. NORTH CHARLESTON - TRIPLETT, JOHNNY RAY (Army/SP4) 02E 041
  645. NORWAY - DYCHES, CHARLES HENRY (Army/PFC) 47E 010
  646. OAKLEY - SMALLS, JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 33E 052
  647. OCEAN DRIVE BEACH - GORE, HORACE ROSCOE (Army/SGT) 20E 027
  648. ORANGEBURG - BACOT, DOUGLAS MONROE (Army/CPL) 46E 002
  649. ORANGEBURG - BALDWIN, WILLIAM ROBERT (Air Force/CPT) 01W 103
  650. ORANGEBURG - DASH, DAVID WINTHROP (Army/SFC) 11W 083
  651. ORANGEBURG - DOZIER, WILLIE CLAY (Army/SGT) 28W 034
  652. ORANGEBURG - GLEATON, HOMER LAYNE (Army/SP4) 28W 035
  653. ORANGEBURG - GRANT, THOMAS (Army/PSGT) 31E 064
  654. ORANGEBURG - HUNTER, LEROY (Army/SFC) 11W 113
  655. ORANGEBURG - JENKINS, KENNETH BRUCE (Army/CPT) 45W 053
  656. ORANGEBURG - KAPP, RICHARD WORRELL JR (Marine/2LT) 42E 018
  657. ORANGEBURG - KEY, ANDERSON HAROLD (Army/PFC) 04E 070
  658. ORANGEBURG - LUCAS, JOHN WILLIE (Army/SP4) 30E 078
  659. ORANGEBURG - PENDARVIS, ROBERT (Army/SP4) 22E 084
  660. ORANGEBURG - PHILLIPS, WESLEY LEE (Army/CPL) 05W 006
  661. ORANGEBURG - ROBINSON, FREDDIE LEE (Army/SP4) 20E 010
  662. ORANGEBURG - SANFORD, ARNOLD (Army/CPT) 26W 036
  663. ORANGEBURG - SANFORD, JAMES WALTER (Army/PFC) 22E 049
  664. ORANGEBURG - SMOAK, JAMES THURSTON JR (Army/CPL) 16W 107
  665. ORANGEBURG - THOMPSON, THERMALL (Army/PFC) 43W 058
  666. ORANGEBURG - WILLARD, HUGH GREY (Army/SGT) 32E 050
  667. ORANGEBURG - WILLIAMSON, EDWARD LOUIS (Army/PFC) 31E 019
  668. OSWEGO - MC COY, ELEC (Army/SGT) 28E 069
  669. PACOLET - LEE, MELVIN (Army/SP4) 27W 025
  670. PACOLET - SMITH, JOHN CLIFFORD III (Army/SP5) 42W 023
  671. PAGELAND - BREWER, THOMAS COLEMAN JR (Army/SGT) 05E 078
  672. PAGELAND - WATSON, LARRY ELLIOTT (Army/PFC) 15W 008
  673. PAMPLICO - GRAHAM, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 61W 002
  674. PAMPLICO - STONE, DAVID RONALD (Army/SGT) 08E 127
  675. PATRICK - WALTERS, EUGENE (Army/SGT) 36W 008
  676. PAULINE - LAWSON, LAMAR ALVIS (Army/PFC) 34E 022
  677. PAWLEYS ISLAND - EDWARDS, JAMES MERTON (Marine/LCPL) 49W 029
  678. PAWLEYS ISLAND - WRIGHT, CLIFTON (Air Force/SSGT) 13W 109
  679. PELHAM - GARRETT, LLOYD EARL (Army/PFC) 12E 100
  680. PELZER - LAWLESS, WILLIAM RALPH JR (Army/SGT) 13E 127
  681. PICKENS - BLACK, DAVID FORREST (Army/SP4) 28W 032
  682. PICKENS - CHASTAIN, WOODROW BEAL (Army/SP4) 03W 132
  683. PICKENS - GILSTRAP, DWIGHT ONEAL (Army/PFC) 18E 108
  684. PICKENS - JOHNSON, CHARLES JR (Army/SP4) 06E 067
  685. PICKENS - JONES, CLIFTON RANDAL (Marine/LCPL) 35E 006
  686. PICKENS - LEWIS, LEE (Army/SP4) 15E 047
  687. PICKENS - LILES, EPHRIAM RUTLEDGE II (Army/WO) 21W 061
  688. PICKENS - WILLIAMS, JERRY HIOTT (Army/SGT) 08E 090
  689. PICKENS - WRIGHT, JOE DAVID (Army/CPL) 15W 061
  690. PIEDMONT - CAMPBELL, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 56E 020
  691. PIEDMONT - FLEMING, LARRY JR (Marine/CPL) 04E 076
  692. PIEDMONT - SMITH, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 11E 124
  693. POMARIA - GIBSON, DAVID (Army/SP4) 62E 018
  694. PORT ROYAL - FYALL, VERNON ROBERT (Army/CPL) 39W 026
  695. PROSPERITY - WILLIAMS, CAROL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 45W 059
  696. REMBERT - NICKENS, JAMES (Army/SSG) 31W 038
  697. RICHLAND - SULLIVAN, GERALD DEWAYNE (Army/SGT) 36E 039
  698. RIDGELAND - PHOENIX, ALONZA WILLIE (Army/PFC) 40W 007
  699. RIDGEVILLE - BROWN, CHRIS JR (Army/SP4) 04W 076
  700. RIDGEVILLE - HILL, VERTIS JAMES JR (Army/MSG) 12E 042
  701. RIDGEVILLE - STRICKLAND, JOSEPH ODELL (Army/SP4) 33W 090
  702. RIDGEVILLE - WAY, CLARENCE L (Army/PFC) 18E 073
  703. RIDGEWAY - BELTON, THEODORE (Army/CPL) 45E 038
  704. RIDGEWAY - SIMMONS, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/SGT) 41E 029
  705. ROCK HILL - ADAMS, JESSE LEWIS (Army/PFC) 38W 022
  706. ROCK HILL - BANKS, VINCENT NORVELL (Marine/PFC) 31W 063
  707. ROCK HILL - CARPENTER, JAMES ALVIN (Marine/PFC) 29W 037
  708. ROCK HILL - ELDRIDGE, ROBERT BURCH (Army/1LT) 16W 033
  709. ROCK HILL - FOSTER, EARL WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 04E 077
  710. ROCK HILL - HANNON, RICHARD LAMAR (Army/CPL) 26W 008
  711. ROCK HILL - HARRIS, CARL E (Army/SGT) 03E 057
  712. ROCK HILL - HENSON, LARRY KEITH (Marine/PFC) 25W 023
  713. ROCK HILL - MC DOWELL, CHARLES ELVIN (Army/SSG) 38E 079
  714. ROCK HILL - MORGAN, CHARLES LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 62W 014
  715. ROCK HILL - SIMMERS, GAROLD RAY (Marine/PFC) 31W 040
  716. ROCK HILL - SPRINGS, ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 45E 030
  717. ROCK HILL - TUCKER, DAVID (Army/SP4) 29E 007
  718. ROCK HILL - WELDON, LIBERT JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 31E 019
  719. ROEBUCK - KITCHENS, JOEL RHYNE (Army/SSG) 21W 102
  720. ROEBUCK - MILLER, PAUL (Army/SGT) 08W 126
  721. ROUND O - BODISON, JAMES CALVIN (Army/PFC) 35E 066
  722. RUBY - MC KAY, JOHN ROLAND JR (Army/PFC) 15E 025
  723. RUFFIN - KINSEY, HARVEY JUNIOR (Marine/CPL) 23E 037
  724. RUFFIN - SMYLY, DUNCAN PADGETT (Air Force/MAJ) 30E 034
  725. SALEM - DENNIS, DELMAR CLAUDE (Army/SP4) 27W 045
  726. SALEM - MERCK, ROGER EUGENE (Army/PFC) 03E 086
  727. SALLEY - GOLSON, ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 13W 077
  728. SALLEY - SMITH, R J (Army/PFC) 24W 012
  729. SALTERS - TIMMONS, BOBBY DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 32W 084
  730. SALUDA - PROCTOR, WAYNE SHELTON (Army/SGT) 60W 012
  731. SALUDA - TOWNSEND, CHESTER DAVIS (Army/SFC) 01E 035
  732. SANTEE - JOHNSON, GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 09W 118
  733. SANTEE - SELLERS, ROBERT (Army/SP4) 32W 081
  734. SCRANTON - HANNA, KENNETH (Army/SMAJ) 37E 083
  735. SELLERS - CURRIE, JAMES JR (Army/PFC) 46W 048
  736. SENECA - DOOLEY, MARVIN L (Air Force/SGT) 07E 099
  737. SENECA - MOORE, THOMAS ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 15W 110
  738. SENECA - TAYLOR, CECIL FRANKLIN (Air Force/SSGT) 24W 099
  739. SENECA - WATSON, CHARLES BRYANT JR (Army/PFC) 20E 052
  740. SHARON - BARNETTE, ROY GRANT (Marine/LCPL) 34W 056
  741. SHAW AFB - LAKASZUS, HELMUT GUSTAV (Army/SSG) 36E 020
  742. SILVERSTREET - REEDER, MELVIN (Army/PFC) 08E 028
  743. SIMPSONVILLE - BURDETTE, HILBURN M JR (Army/SGT) 08W 011
  744. SIMPSONVILLE - EDDLEMAN, ROYCE EDSEL (Army/SP4) 51E 019
  745. SIMPSONVILLE - NELSON, DICKIE OWENS (Army/SGT) 52E 041
  746. SMOAKS - HODGES, HARKLES LEROY (Army/PFC) 51W 040
  747. SOCIETY HILL - BISHOP, JAMES MATTHEW (Marine/LCPL) 19E 077
  748. SOCIETY HILL - COSOM, LEVERN (Army/PFC) 47E 047
  749. SOCIETY HILL - HOWLE, ERNEST CLARENCE (Army/CPL) 31W 049
  750. SOCIETY HILL - MONTAGUE, JESSE WILLARD JR (Army/SSG) 02W 106
  751. SPARTANBURG - BELL, NEWTON THOMAS JR (Army/PFC) 19W 058
  752. SPARTANBURG - BOYCE, EUGENE RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 44W 035
  753. SPARTANBURG - BOYTER, GEDDES CHARLES JR (Army/WO) 54W 026
  754. SPARTANBURG - BRAGG, CLAUDE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 33W 091
  755. SPARTANBURG - BROCKWELL, LEYBURN W JR (Army/LTC) 19E 003
  756. SPARTANBURG - CANTRELL, JAMES WESLEY (Army/SP4) 12E 073
  757. SPARTANBURG - CASSEL, KENNETH WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 40W 062
  758. SPARTANBURG - DANIELS, DANNY EARL (Army/PFC) 38E 027
  759. SPARTANBURG - DUCKER, RONALD DWIGHT (Army/SSG) 42E 050
  760. SPARTANBURG - FERGUSON, LEROY (Army/PSGT) 57E 020
  761. SPARTANBURG - HALL, BOYCE LEE (Army/CPL) 37W 081
  762. SPARTANBURG - HAYNES, JOHN WALLACE (Army/CPT) 03W 082
  763. SPARTANBURG - HENSLEY, GAREY LEE (Army/SP4) 26E 075
  764. SPARTANBURG - HUTCHERSON, GARY CAROL (Army/SGT) 56W 004
  765. SPARTANBURG - JACOBS, ERNEST LINWOOD JR (Army/CPL) 37E 023
  766. SPARTANBURG - LAYTON, WEBB HERMAN JR (Air Force/SSGT) 15W 037
  767. SPARTANBURG - LEWIS, JIMMIE (Army/PFC) 22E 107
  768. SPARTANBURG - MANGUM, ROBIN (Army/LTC) 15W 032
  769. SPARTANBURG - MARTIN, HOYLE (Army/SP4) 43E 046
  770. SPARTANBURG - MASON, KENNETH ALLEN (Army/CPL) 35W 039
  771. SPARTANBURG - MC MILLIN, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/CPL) 16W 043
  772. SPARTANBURG - MEADOWS, CARROL FAYNE (Army/SFC) 20W 021
  773. SPARTANBURG - MITCHELL, DONALD THOMAS (Army/SP4) 04E 093
  774. SPARTANBURG - NORRIS, CHARLES BENJAMIN (Marine/SGT) 06E 127
  775. SPARTANBURG - RICE, THOMAS JR (Army/SP4) 04E 044
  776. SPARTANBURG - ROBERTS, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/SP4) 33W 081
  777. SPARTANBURG - SMITH, WILBUR EUGENE JR (Army/SGT) 56E 017
  778. SPARTANBURG - SNEED, SAMMIE RAY JR (Army/CPL) 44E 053
  779. SPARTANBURG - STILL, FRED HAROLD (Army/PFC) 09E 101
  780. SPARTANBURG - WILLIAMS, JAMES EDGAR (Army/PFC) 40W 009
  781. SPARTANBURG - WOOD, JAMES EDWIN (Marine/LCPL) 21E 040
  782. SPARTANBURG - WORTHY, JERRY DEAN (Army/SP4) 14E 105
  783. SPRINGFIELD - HOFFMAN, SHULER ADOLF (Marine/LCPL) 37E 036
  784. ST GEORGE - GRUBER, CLEMENT BRADLEY (Army/SP4) 43E 054
  785. ST GEORGE - JENKINS, WILLIAM (Army/SFC) 40E 023
  786. ST MATTHEWS - CALDWELL, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/SSG) 08E 034
  787. ST STEPHEN - LOCKLAIR, ALLISON WAYNE (Army/SP4) 28W 061
  788. ST STEPHEN - MIDDLETON, STEVEN ALFRED (Army/SGT) 44E 060
  789. ST STEPHEN - MOULTRIE, JOE DAVIS (Army/PFC) 28E 032
  790. ST STEPHEN - SIMMONS, EDDIE LEE (Army/PFC) 42W 060
  791. ST STEPHENS - SEGAR, CHARLES JR (Army/SP4) 55W 009
  792. STARTEX - FEDERLINE, AUDLEY M JR (Army/CPT) 12E 088
  793. STATE PARK - BELTON, JAMES (Army/SP4) 03E 029
  794. STATE PARK - PARKER, ALBERT EDEN (Army/SP4) 16W 112
  795. SUMMERTON - FURSE, WARREN RANDOLPH (Marine/1SG) 31W 092
  796. SUMMERTON - STUKES, ISAIAH TRUMAN (Army/PFC) 25W 087
  797. SUMMERVILLE - DRIGGERS, JERRY TRUMAN (Army/SGT) 28W 090
  798. SUMMERVILLE - ELLIS, WILLIAM JR (Army/SSG) 08E 084
  799. SUMMERVILLE - POORE, THOMAS WYATT (Marine/LCPL) 20E 066
  800. SUMMERVILLE - ROBERTS, GARY KENNETH (Marine/LCPL) 59W 013
  801. SUMMERVILLE - SINGLETARY, HILBERT M JR (Marine/PFC) 12E 081
  802. SUMMERVILLE - SMITH, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/PFC) 19W 024
  803. SUMMERVILLE - VILLANUEVA, LARRY (Army/PFC) 14W 001
  804. SUMTER - ANTON, TERRY LYNN (Army/PFC) 17E 119
  805. SUMTER - CAIN, ROBERT JR (Army/SP4) 12E 114
  806. SUMTER - CLARK, CHARLES (Army/SSG) 03W 116
  807. SUMTER - GEDDINGS, JOHN HUGHIE (Army/SP4) 05W 053
  808. SUMTER - GIRARD, CHARLES JACK (Army/BGEN) 14W 040
  809. SUMTER - GREEN, DAVID NATHANIEL JR (Army/2LT) 23E 115
  810. SUMTER - HAINES, ADHERENE LOUIS (Army/SP4) 02E 107
  811. SUMTER - HAMMOND, LELAND EMANUEL (Marine/LCPL) 11E 066
  812. SUMTER - HARVIN, JIMMIE LEE (Marine/CPL) 39W 040
  813. SUMTER - HOWELL, ROBERT LEE (Army/SFC) 06W 104
  814. SUMTER - HYNDS, WALLACE GOURLEY JR (Air Force/COL) 24E 068
  815. SUMTER - MC FADDEN, CARL JR (Army/PFC) 46E 039
  816. SUMTER - NUNNERY, CLARENCE E JR (Army/SGT) 29W 002
  817. SUMTER - SCHELLIN, JAMES WILLARD F (Army/SP5) 06W 063
  818. SUMTER - SMITH, HAROLD MCRAE (Army/PFC) 03E 036
  819. SUMTER - STEWART, ROBERT HENRY (Army/SSG) 11E 128
  820. SUMTER - TAYLOR, PRESTON JR (Army/CPL) 23W 048
  821. SUMTER - TOUCHBERRY, MILES D JR (Army/SP4) 27W 068
  822. SUMTER - WHITE, BEN (Army/SGT) 23E 047
  823. SWANSEA - LIVINGSTON, ERSKIN DAN (Marine/SSG) 24E 109
  824. SWANSEA - SMITH, JOHN LEWIS (Army/SP4) 01W 072
  825. TAYLORS - BOWEN, MARVIN WHITNER (Marine/CPL) 34E 066
  826. TAYLORS - BROWN, JAMES LEE (Army/PSGT) 32E 020
  827. TAYLORS - DAVENPORT, DAVID D JR (Army/PFC) 14E 122
  828. TAYLORS - DAVIS, LEWIS ANTHONY (Navy/SA) 04W 054
  829. TAYLORS - POTTER, LARRY EMERSON (Marine/CPL) 09E 029
  830. TAYLORS - TRUSTY, MICHAEL JEFFERSON (Army/PFC) 18W 051
  831. TIMMONSVILLE - BROWN, SAMUEL JUNIOUS (Army/SSG) 14E 126
  832. TIMMONSVILLE - KENNEDY, MATTHEW DEVANUGHAN (Army/SP4) 21E 094
  833. TIMMONSVILLE - PAULEY, WASHINGTON (Army/SGT) 25W 081
  834. TRAVELERS REST - GOLDSMITH, DONALD LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 38W 042
  835. TRAVELERS REST - LIPSCOMB, ROY LOLLIS (Army/SGT) 26W 078
  836. TRAVELERS REST - MC COY, JAMES RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 43W 029
  837. TRAVELERS REST - MILES, HAROLD GENE (Army/SGT) 19W 018
  838. TRAVELERS REST - STATON, DAVID WALDEN (Army/SGT) 11W 077
  839. TURBEVILLE - PORTER, LARRY JAMES (Army/SP4) 02W 046
  840. TURBEVILLE - YATES, CHARLES RUSSELL (Army/CPL) 34W 069
  841. ULMERS - GOODSON, JOSEPH ALAN (Army/SP4) 30W 036
  842. UNION - JETER, CURTIS LEE (Army/PFC) 13E 049
  843. UNION - LANKFORD, HENRY DEAN (Army/PFC) 05E 120
  844. UNION - LAWSON, LARRY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 01W 117
  845. UNION - MC MAKIN, WALLACE THOMSON (Marine/PFC) 19W 019
  846. UNION - PUCKETT, TROY MURL (Army/SP4) 24E 074
  847. VARNVILLE - NETTLES, VICTOR LEE JR (Marine/LCPL) 05E 061
  848. WAGENER - BUTLER, LINNELL (Army/SGT) 30W 065
  849. WAGENER - CLARK, ALLEN HOWELL (Air Force/SSGT) 03W 117
  850. WAGENER - SAMUELS, ISAIAH (Marine/PFC) 17E 031
  851. WALHALLA - CHASTAIN, GERALD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 12E 108
  852. WALHALLA - EDWARDS, AUSTIN IVAN (Army/PFC) 30W 021
  853. WALHALLA - HOLMES, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/CPL) 16W 039
  854. WALHALLA - JOHNSON, WILLIE (Army/1SG) 13W 085
  855. WALHALLA - LEE, BILLY (Army/SP4) 11E 062
  856. WALHALLA - NORRIS, GRADY LEE (Army/SFC) 08W 060
  857. WALHALLA - THOMPSON, WILLIAM FRANK (Navy/AMH1) 24E 047
  858. WALTERBORO - BOWMAN, FRANK (Navy/QM2) 56W 001
  859. WALTERBORO - CROSBY, JACKIE LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 29W 018
  860. WALTERBORO - WILLIAMS, BEN (Army/MSG) 10W 128
  861. WALTERBORO - WILLIAMS, LEONARD (Air Force/SSGT) 04E 096
  862. WARRENVILLE - HATCHER, KENNETH MARVIN (Navy/SW3) 04W 134
  863. WARRENVILLE - WEATHERFORD, ROY JULIAN JR (Marine/LCPL) 36W 009
  864. WELLFORD - PRUITT, DAVID MONROE (Army/SGT) 58W 029
  865. WEST COLUMBIA - HERRING, BRADY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 43W 005
  866. WEST COLUMBIA - HOLDER, CARL LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 35W 027
  867. WEST COLUMBIA - MORROW, MERLE BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 30E 098
  868. WEST COLUMBIA - PUGH, GERALD RALPH (Army/CPL) 21W 066
  869. WEST COLUMBIA - RICH, JOSEPH WALTER (Army/SSG) 56W 014
  870. WEST COLUMBIA - SHUMPERT, JOE THOMAS (Army/SP5) 32E 060
  871. WEST COLUMBIA - SMITH, RICHARD LEE (Army/MSG) 09W 123
  872. WEST COLUMBIA - SNOWDON, RICHARD ATWOOD (Army/1LT) 18W 106
  873. WEST COLUMBIA - TEER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 10E 094
  874. WEST PELZER - CREAMER, ALBERT EUGENE (Army/SGT) 27W 085
  875. WESTMINSTER - JONES, WILLIAM JUNIOR (Army/PFC) 33W 002
  876. WESTMINSTER - SMITH, DAVID WAYNE (Army/PFC) 32W 023
  877. WESTVILLE - BOWERS, GROVER COLEMAN JR (Army/SP4) 14W 024
  878. WHITMIRE - BAKER, JESSE RUTLEDGE (Marine/2LT) 25E 010
  879. WHITMIRE - SARTOR, LEONDA (Army/PFC) 39W 075
  880. WILLIAMSTON - CURETON, JOHNNY JACOB JR (Army/SP4) 19W 001
  881. WILLIAMSTON - MAULDIN, MELVIN CALVIN JR (Army/CPL) 41W 053
  882. WINDSOR - WHITE, MELVIN ELIJAH (Army/SP5) 23W 094
  883. WINNSBORO - BRANHAM, JOHNNY THOMAS (Army/PFC) 23E 093
  884. WINNSBORO - CARNELL, ARCHIE DENNIS (Army/MSG) 03W 025
  885. WINNSBORO - DAVIS, WILLIE JAMES (Army/CPL) 21W 117
  886. WINNSBORO - DAVIS, WILSON (Army/SP4) 09W 032
  887. WINNSBORO - HILTON, STEPHEN RANDOLPH (Marine/1LT) 46W 015
  888. WINNSBORO - RENWICK, HAROLD MCGILL JR (Army/CPT) 41E 054
  889. WINNSBORO - THOMAS, JAMES MYER (Marine/LCPL) 32E 013
  890. WOODRUFF - CAPE, JERRY (Marine/PFC) 18E 083
  891. WOODRUFF - THOMPSON, CARL (Army/SP4) 25W 088
  892. YEMASSEE - WHITE, WILLIE (Army/SGT) 27E 018
  893. YORK - COSTNER, JOHNNY PHILLIP (Army/SGT) 06W 049
  894. YORK - GOOD, ROBERT SAYE JR (Army/SP4) 04W 044
  895. YORK - HARRIS, ABRAHAM (Army/PVT) 27E 100

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore