The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Tennessee, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ADAMS - CORBIN, RUSSELL BIGBEE JR (Marine/LCPL) 37E 081
  2. AFTON - MALONE, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Army/CPL) 22W 106
  3. ALAMO - CREEKMORE, JESSE CARL (Army/SSG) 14W 097
  4. ALCOA - BLEVINS, DANNY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 44E 057
  5. ALCOA - DOTSON, DONALD LUTHER (Army/SSG) 04E 107
  6. ALCOA - WILLIAMS, CLAUDE ARTHUR (Army/SP6) 03W 001
  7. ALTAMONT - EUBANKS, RAYMOND CARL JR (Army/SGT) 32E 053
  8. ALTAMONT - WILLIAMS, REUBEN CHARLES (Marine/2LT) 25E 073
  9. ANTIOCH - KELLY, EDDIE JR (Marine/CPL) 62E 007
  10. ARDMORE - RANDOLPH, WILLIAM LEWIS (Army/PFC) 14E 024
  11. ARLINGTON - MC NEAL, RICHARD (Army/PFC) 26W 026
  12. ARLINGTON - WASHINGTON, LARRY EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 10E 115
  13. ARLINGTON - WISEMAN, MALCOLM RICHARD (Marine/2LT) 26E 097
  14. ARMATHWAITE - VOILES, GASPER ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 25E 044
  15. ARTHUR - TUTTLE, JAMES WALTER (Army/SP4) 26W 080
  16. ASHLAND CITY - BROWN, DALE FRAZIER (Army/SP4) 24W 028
  17. ASHLAND CITY - DAY, MICHAEL ROBERT (Marine/SGT) 33E 082
  18. ASHLAND CITY - OLIVER, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 42E 022
  19. ATHENS - BLEDSOE, MILARD LUTHER E (Air Force/SSGT) 41W 038
  20. ATHENS - BRANAM, RONNIE FRANKLIN (Army/SGT) 49E 008
  21. ATHENS - DANIEL, JAMES LEE (Army/WO) 25E 082
  22. ATHENS - GOSSETT, HERSHEL LEE WALTON (Army/SP4) 43W 062
  23. ATHENS - GREENE, FREDDY (Army/SP4) 55W 018
  24. ATHENS - OWEN, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 12E 090
  25. ATHENS - SHERLIN, FREDDIE MICHAEL (Army/SP5) 20W 116
  26. ATOKA - BUFORD, LEROY (Army/SGT) 18E 044
  27. ATOKA - HILL, LONNIE O NEAL (Army/SP4) 25E 063
  28. ATOKA - WEBB, ALFONSO AUGUSTUS (Marine/LCPL) 26W 059
  29. BELL BUCKLE - BOWEN, CLIFTON LEE (Marine/PVT) 44W 056
  30. BELLS - BOLDING, LANNY ROSS (Army/PFC) 15E 039
  31. BELLS - WHITTINGTON, PAUL TIMOTHY (Army/PFC) 07E 015
  32. BETHEL SPRINGS - CHANDLER, ROBERT LARRY (Army/PFC) 35W 042
  33. BIG ROCK - GEORGE, JOHN WILLIAM (Air Force/CPT) 02W 072
  34. BIG ROCK - ROSS, WILLIAM GRAY (Marine/2LT) 57W 031
  35. BLAINE - MATTOCK, JOHN LEE (Army/CPL) 44E 028
  36. BLOOMINGTON SPRING - PALK, BOBBY LEE (Army/CPT) 06W 130
  37. BLOUNTVILLE - HARR, MICHAEL EDWIN (Army/SP4) 27W 087
  38. BLOUNTVILLE - NEAL, ROY WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 64W 013
  39. BLUFF CITY - DUTY, CHARLES HOWARD (Marine/PFC) 18E 120
  40. BLUFF CITY - WILLIAMS, DAVID CLARK (Army/PFC) 60W 007
  41. BOLIVAR - BEAUREGARD, SILVESTER (Army/PFC) 48E 038
  42. BOLIVAR - HOWELL, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 05W 106
  43. BON AQUA - MILES, STEPHEN LEE (Marine/CPL) 15E 120
  44. BONE CAVE - HITCHCOCK, TILLMON POWELL (Army/PFC) 18E 094
  45. BRADFORD - CATES, GARY RAY (Army/CPL) 39E 003
  46. BRADFORD - GUINN, JOSEPH WADE (Army/SSG) 05W 009
  47. BRIGHTON - ALSTON, BILLY CLYDE (Army/SP4) 27W 084
  48. BRIGHTON - BLALACK, JIMMY DALE (Army/CPL) 40W 062
  49. BRIGHTON - HUGHLETT, JOHN ALBERT (Army/SGT) 03E 033
  50. BRISTOL - BARNETT, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 11W 082
  51. BRISTOL - CLARDY, JASPER DUEL (Army/SP4) 04E 043
  52. BRISTOL - HUGHES, CHESTER STACY (Marine/PFC) 10E 119
  53. BRISTOL - MC KINNEY, CHARLES MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 17E 126
  54. BRISTOL - MC REYNOLDS, GEORGE WAYNE (Army/SP5) 35E 077
  55. BRISTOL - RICHARDSON, FRED LEWIS (Army/PFC) 07E 021
  56. BRISTOL - SMITH, DENNIS WAYNE (Army/SP5) 14W 066
  57. BRISTOL - SPANGLER, CARL C (Army/SSG) 07E 104
  58. BRISTOL - WORLEY, GARRY LEE (Army/CPL) 11W 043
  59. BROWNSVILLE - COLEMAN, WILLIE JR (Army/PFC) 14E 066
  60. BROWNSVILLE - CURRIE, ANDREW (Marine/PVT) 23E 001
  61. BROWNSVILLE - HAAK, WILLIAM LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 20W 044
  62. BROWNSVILLE - JOHNSTON, RICHARD KEITH (Army/SP4) 08W 118
  63. BROWNSVILLE - LAND, LARRY ADRIAN (Marine/CPL) 16E 029
  64. BROWNSVILLE - LANE, NORMAN EDWARD JR (Marine/1LT) 47E 002
  65. BROWNSVILLE - YOUNG, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 50E 025
  66. BRUSH CREEK - WILLS, ROY SHANNON (Marine/PFC) 21W 122
  67. BUCHANAN - HARRIS, EARL WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 41E 065
  68. BUENA VISTA - WILLIAMS, TERRY EUGENE (Army/SGT) 08W 005
  69. BUFFALO - BAKER, WILLY SCOTT (Navy/MRC) 12E 072
  70. BURNS - MARLIN, WILLIAM LUNN JR (Army/SP4) 35E 024
  71. BURNS - UNDERHILL, BENJAMIN S (Army/SP4) 39E 055
  72. BUTLER - GILBERT, JAMES CAROLL (Army/SMAJ) 29W 019
  73. BUTLER - GRIFFITH, TONY LEE (Army/SGT) 33W 063
  74. BUTLER - OLIVER, MICHAEL PIERCE (Army/SGT) 33E 090
  75. BYRDSTOWN - STEPHENSON, KEITH POWELL (Marine/CPL) 17E 014
  76. CAMDEN - HERRIN, CLIFFORD RAY (Army/PFC) 16E 122
  77. CAMDEN - HUBBS, DANNY EUGENE (Army/CPL) 28W 012
  78. CAMDEN - MITCHELL, GLENN EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 15W 091
  79. CARTHAGE - POPE, WALTER GLENN (Navy/BM1) 53E 006
  80. CARTHAGE - STALLINGS, JAMES D (Army/CPT) 11E 018
  81. CARYVILLE - LOWE, EARNEST LON (Army/SFC) 41W 064
  82. CARYVILLE - ROBBINS, LONNIE JUNIOR (Army/PFC) 26E 089
  83. CEDAR GROVE - ALEXANDER, J H (Army/PSGT) 05E 127
  84. CEDAR GROVE - HOUSE, DOUGLAS ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 45W 052
  85. CEDAR GROVE - RIMMER, JEARL EDWARD (Army/SGT) 20E 033
  86. CEDAR HILL - ADAMS, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SP4) 18E 067
  87. CEDAR HILL - PARHAM, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 29W 071
  88. CELINA - STRONG, JAMES LARRY (Army/PFC) 07W 070
  89. CELINA - WATSON, WILLIAM B (Army/PFC) 26W 005
  90. CENTERVILLE - BELL, PAUL M (Army/PFC) 04E 088
  91. CENTERVILLE - SULLIVAN, R D (Navy/BM1) 47W 023
  92. CHAPEL HILL - SHEFFIELD, JOHN NOBLE (Army/SP4) 16E 115
  93. CHATTANOOGA - ARMSTRONG, BRUCE ELLIS (Army/PFC) 12W 126
  94. CHATTANOOGA - BASS, JAMES HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 34E 083
  95. CHATTANOOGA - BELL, JERRY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 17E 017
  96. CHATTANOOGA - BENNETT, BILLY JOE (Marine/PFC) 25E 081
  97. CHATTANOOGA - BROOME, WADE LAMAR (Army/PFC) 54W 013
  98. CHATTANOOGA - CASEY, DONALD FRANCIS (Air Force/COL) 55W 020
  99. CHATTANOOGA - CLARK, RAYMOND GORDON (Army/1LT) 40W 023
  100. CHATTANOOGA - DAY, BILLY BROWN (Army/PVT) 05E 059
  101. CHATTANOOGA - ESSARY, GEORGE ARTHUR (Marine/CPL) 59W 022
  102. CHATTANOOGA - FIELDER, CALVIN (Army/SSG) 38W 010
  103. CHATTANOOGA - FLOYD, LONNIE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 14E 027
  104. CHATTANOOGA - FOWLER, WILL LEE DENNIS (Army/SP4) 21E 012
  105. CHATTANOOGA - FULLAM, WAYNE EUGENE (Air Force/LTC) 27E 064
  106. CHATTANOOGA - GARCIA, AUGUSTO JOSE (Marine/CPL) 52W 042
  107. CHATTANOOGA - GARTH, JESSIE JAMES (Army/PFC) 04W 070
  108. CHATTANOOGA - GRAY, JAMES T (Air Force/SGT) 01E 108
  109. CHATTANOOGA - GRIFFIN, JIMMY RICHARD (Army/SGT) 01E 020
  110. CHATTANOOGA - HAMILTON, ROBERT E LEE (Army/PFC) 33E 086
  111. CHATTANOOGA - HARRIS, LESLIE EARL JR (Air Force/LTC) 55E 016
  112. CHATTANOOGA - HEDDEN, HAROLD C JR (Army/SP4) 24W 042
  113. CHATTANOOGA - HICKS, MANUEL ARTLAN JR (Army/PFC) 17E 079
  114. CHATTANOOGA - HIXSON, RANDALL LEE (Army/PFC) 13E 084
  115. CHATTANOOGA - HUFFINE, MELVIN THOMAS (Army/CPT) 10E 070
  116. CHATTANOOGA - INGLE, NATHAN LAMAR (Navy/HM3) 06W 017
  117. CHATTANOOGA - JAMES, SAMUEL LARRY (Air Force/CPT) 01W 117
  118. CHATTANOOGA - JONES, EMANUEL JR (Army/SP4) 22W 033
  119. CHATTANOOGA - KEITH, JAMES KELLY III (Army/PFC) 16E 035
  120. CHATTANOOGA - KELLEY, GLENN HOWELL (Army/SP5) 01E 089
  121. CHATTANOOGA - KIRKLAND, VIRGIL JR (Army/SP4) 03E 045
  122. CHATTANOOGA - LAYNE, THOMAS ELSWORTH JR (Army/SP4) 32E 052
  123. CHATTANOOGA - LEA, FRED STANLEY (Marine/PFC) 17E 026
  124. CHATTANOOGA - LOFTON, RAYFON (Army/PFC) 10E 031
  125. CHATTANOOGA - LOONEY, ROBERT (Army/SGT) 17W 068
  126. CHATTANOOGA - MARTIN, GEORGE WILLIS (Army/SFC) 01E 066
  127. CHATTANOOGA - MATTHEWS, THOMAS W JR (Army/1LT) 10W 035
  128. CHATTANOOGA - MC ARTHUR, ROBERT LAMAR (Army/PFC) 14W 085
  129. CHATTANOOGA - MC CALL, CLAIBORNE PARKS (Air Force/1LT) 08E 057
  130. CHATTANOOGA - MC JUNKIN, ROBERT TAYLOR (Marine/PFC) 52W 039
  131. CHATTANOOGA - MC PHAIL, WILLIAM THOMAS (Air Force/MAJ) 65E 014
  132. CHATTANOOGA - MEDLEY, HOMER LANDUS (Army/PSGT) 61E 013
  133. CHATTANOOGA - MERONEY, RAPHNELL J (Army/SGT) 04E 112
  134. CHATTANOOGA - MIZELLE, JOHN MARSHALL (Army/PFC) 13E 123
  135. CHATTANOOGA - NAYLOR, GEORGE EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 31E 021
  136. CHATTANOOGA - NORMAN, ARTHUR EUGENE (Air Force/A2C) 01E 082
  137. CHATTANOOGA - PEMBERTON, WILLIAM LARRY (Marine/CPL) 50W 032
  138. CHATTANOOGA - PLESS, WILLIAM HUDSOL (Marine/LCPL) 35W 036
  139. CHATTANOOGA - PODY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER II (Navy/AN) 24E 039
  140. CHATTANOOGA - POE, ROBERT EDWIN (Army/SP5) 42E 070
  141. CHATTANOOGA - PRINCE, JOHN R (Army/SSG) 14E 037
  142. CHATTANOOGA - RATLIFF, FRANKLIN DELANO (Marine/CPL) 53W 004
  143. CHATTANOOGA - ROGERS, JOHN AVERY (Army/PFC) 34E 082
  144. CHATTANOOGA - ROSS, CARLTON (Army/CPL) 42W 022
  145. CHATTANOOGA - SHELTON, WILLIE (Army/PFC) 47E 055
  146. CHATTANOOGA - SHRUM, KENNETH EDWARD (Army/SP4) 11E 078
  147. CHATTANOOGA - SKYLES, GORDON RAY (Army/SGT) 08E 089
  148. CHATTANOOGA - SMITH, CHARLES EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 18W 012
  149. CHATTANOOGA - STANCIL, KENNETH LEON (Army/CWO) 04E 044
  150. CHATTANOOGA - SWINT, CHARLES JUNIOR (Army/SGT) 33W 075
  151. CHATTANOOGA - TANKSLEY, CLIFTON (Army/SFC) 31E 061
  152. CHATTANOOGA - TATUM, LAWRENCE BYRON (Air Force/COL) 10E 085
  153. CHATTANOOGA - TAYLOR, GEORGE DENNIS (Army/CPT) 45W 064
  154. CHATTANOOGA - TAYLOR, TOMMY LEE (Marine/CPL) 55E 033
  155. CHATTANOOGA - TIPSY, HAYWOOD WADE JR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 073
  156. CHATTANOOGA - TOLLETT, ELIJAH GOAR JR (Air Force/MAJ) 04E 068
  157. CHATTANOOGA - TUCKER, THOMAS CECIL (Marine/PFC) 16E 032
  158. CHATTANOOGA - TUCKER, TOMAS C (Army/SSG) 16W 048
  159. CHATTANOOGA - VAUGHT, JOHNNIE L JR (Marine/PFC) 42W 044
  160. CHATTANOOGA - WALKER, JOHN HENRY JR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 032
  161. CHATTANOOGA - WATSON, JAMES FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 46W 025
  162. CHATTANOOGA - WAUGH, RONNEL LOUIE (Marine/LCPL) 31W 061
  163. CHATTANOOGA - WORKMAN, LANCE DAVIS (Army/1LT) 03W 106
  164. CHATTANOOGA - WRIGHT, RONALD LEE (Marine/CPL) 44E 060
  165. CHRISTIANA - MILLER, BILLY LEE (Army/PFC) 17W 042
  166. CHUCKEY - HUNT, BOBBY EARNEST (Army/SSG) 19E 005
  167. CHUCKEY - JAYNES, JAMES OAKLEY (Marine/LCPL) 52E 006
  168. CHUCKEY - LAMB, FLOYD WATSEL JR (Army/SP4) 11W 096
  169. CHUCKEY - PROFITT, HARVEY JUNIOR (Army/PFC) 08E 039
  170. CHUCKEY - THOMPSON, OLIVER NATHAN (Army/SP5) 16W 077
  171. CHURCH HILL - ALLEY, DON EARL (Marine/PFC) 10E 069
  172. CHURCH HILL - BRADSHAW, CONLEY ARLEN (Army/SP4) 61W 010
  173. CHURCH HILL - CARTER, GARY MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 47E 047
  174. CHURCH HILL - FORD, FREDDIE DARREL (Army/SGT) 33E 067
  175. CHURCH HILL - ROWLETT, GARY STEVEN (Army/PFC) 16E 097
  176. CLARKSVILLE - BEAVERSON, HAROLD A JR (Army/SSG) 21E 020
  177. CLARKSVILLE - BEERS, JACK BLAINE (Army/SFC) 27W 028
  178. CLARKSVILLE - BROWN, ERNEST LYKURGUS JR (Navy/ICC) 13W 051
  179. CLARKSVILLE - FARMER, JOSEPH LYLE (Army/SGT) 33E 008
  180. CLARKSVILLE - GALBRAITH, HUGH CAMPBELL (Army/CWO) 09E 067
  181. CLARKSVILLE - GERVAIS, DONALD PETER (Army/MSG) 53E 031
  182. CLARKSVILLE - GIBBS, JACK RONALD (Army/SGT) 06W 090
  183. CLARKSVILLE - GOLD, FRED EDWARD (Army/CPL) 18W 125
  184. CLARKSVILLE - HARRIS, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SP4) 30W 043
  185. CLARKSVILLE - JENKINS, ROBERT DONALD (Army/PFC) 17E 020
  186. CLARKSVILLE - LONG, JAMES DAVID (Army/SSG) 02E 099
  187. CLARKSVILLE - MARTIN, IRVIN EUGENE (Army/CPL) 34W 071
  188. CLARKSVILLE - MEEK, DONALD HOWARD (Army/SP5) 02E 084
  189. CLARKSVILLE - MERRIWEATHER, GENE OPERIE (Marine/PFC) 30W 027
  190. CLARKSVILLE - RICHARDSON, DAREK NICHOLAU (Army/WO) 11W 028
  191. CLARKSVILLE - SENSING, JOHN LESLIE (Army/CPT) 11W 076
  192. CLARKSVILLE - SHOEMAKER, ROBERT DALE (Army/CPL) 32W 023
  193. CLARKSVILLE - STOVALL, ALVIN RAMSEY JR (Army/SP5) 17W 092
  194. CLARKSVILLE - TAYLOR, WALTER MINOR (Army/PFC) 27W 104
  195. CLARKSVILLE - VADEN, WOODROW WILSON (Air Force/MAJ) 01E 076
  196. CLARKSVILLE - WARD, GEORGE ROBERT JR (Marine/LCPL) 29W 041
  197. CLARKSVILLE - WOODS, LAWRENCE (Army/SSG) 01E 068
  198. CLEVELAND - BRANAM, LARRY ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 12W 019
  199. CLEVELAND - DYER, WILLFORD LEON (Army/SSG) 50E 046
  200. CLEVELAND - HICKEY, JOHNNY (Army/SP4) 08E 085
  201. CLEVELAND - JOHNSON, WILLIAM LEROY (Army/CPT) 02E 134
  202. CLEVELAND - WOLFE, JIMMY RAY (Army/SP4) 06E 112
  203. CLINTON - DAUGHERTY, WILLIAM DON (Army/PFC) 14E 117
  204. CLINTON - DAVIS, JOHN TRAVIS (Army/SGT) 23W 007
  205. CLINTON - DISON, EDWARD DEAN (Marine/CPL) 16E 008
  206. CLINTON - HOSKINS, GOMER DAVIS JR (Army/SFC) 17E 051
  207. CLINTON - MINTON, PHILLIP EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 32W 055
  208. COKER CREEK - DAVIS, J C (Army/SGT) 06W 042
  209. COLLEGE GROVE - CUNNINGHAM, JAMES ANDREW (Army/PFC) 17E 017
  210. COLLEGEDALE - DE LONG, RONALD LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 16W 037
  211. COLLIERVILLE - THOMAS, JACKSON (Army/PFC) 14E 114
  212. COLUMBIA - ANGUS, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SGT) 36E 064
  213. COLUMBIA - ARMS, WILLIE DEWITT (Army/SGT) 11W 120
  214. COLUMBIA - BARNES, MITCHELL ODELL (Army/SGT) 03W 059
  215. COLUMBIA - BIFFLE, WILLIAM CALVIN (Army/PFC) 18W 116
  216. COLUMBIA - BRIDGES, JERRY GLEN (Army/SSG) 40W 006
  217. COLUMBIA - BROWN, NED RAYBURN (Army/SGT) 41E 007
  218. COLUMBIA - HARGROVE, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/SP4) 25E 114
  219. COLUMBIA - HIMES, EDWARD LOUIS (Army/SGT) 02W 051
  220. COLUMBIA - LOCKRIDGE, JAMES T (Army/CPL) 08E 042
  221. COLUMBIA - THOMAS, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 25W 001
  222. COLUMBIA - UZZELL, FRANK NELSON (Marine/PVT) 35E 051
  223. CONCORD - CURTIS, HAROLD GENE (Marine/CPL) 17W 095
  224. CONCORD - LANE, ROBERT HARRISON JR (Army/SGT) 12W 070
  225. CONCORD - MARCUM, JIMMY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 05E 002
  226. CONCORD - TRAVIS, JAMES DAVID JR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 058
  227. COOKEVILLE - ELROD, WAYMON CLAY (Army/CPT) 35W 026
  228. COOKEVILLE - FARLEY, JAMES CABELL (Army/PFC) 30E 041
  229. COOKEVILLE - GILBERT, CARL EDWARD (Army/1LT) 14W 004
  230. COOKEVILLE - HICKEY, JERRY THOMAS (Army/SGT) 05W 037
  231. COOKEVILLE - WRIGHT, JOHNIE J JR (Army/MAJ) 15E 064
  232. COPPERHILL - CANTRELL, LESLIE HOWARD (Army/CPL) 05E 019
  233. COPPERHILL - PAYNE, JEPPIE JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 48W 029
  234. CORRYTON - WALKER, JACKIE CARROLL (Army/1LT) 16W 104
  235. COSBY - JENKINS, LEN MCKINLEY (Army/SP4) 12E 050
  236. COTTAGE GROVE - DAVIS, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 27E 084
  237. COUNCE - MILENDER, JOHN EMERSON (Army/SFC) 04E 103
  238. COVINGTON - GLASS, BILLY WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 11W 024
  239. COVINGTON - MC CULLOUGH, JERRY WENDELL (Marine/LCPL) 10E 099
  240. COVINGTON - SMITH, RONALD GORDON (Army/SP4) 30E 060
  241. COVINGTON - WILKS, JAMES ALAN (Army/SP4) 17W 125
  242. COWAN - SHETTERS, JOHN HENRY (Army/PFC) 09E 118
  243. CRAB ORCHARD - LEE, JOHNNY ANDREW (Army/PFC) 19E 083
  244. CROSSVILLE - BLAYLOCK, BERYL STANLEY (Air Force/SSGT) 52E 014
  245. CROSSVILLE - EDMONDS, JERRY BAXTER JR (Navy/BU2) 05W 016
  246. CROSSVILLE - HASSLER, FREDRICK ANDREW (Army/SSG) 15W 110
  247. CROSSVILLE - HAYES, LYNN CAROL (Army/SP4) 20E 016
  248. CROSSVILLE - HENRY, NELSON PAGE (Army/1SG) 28E 091
  249. CROSSVILLE - HOLMES, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 09E 039
  250. CROSSVILLE - SUTTON, JACK LENN (Marine/LCPL) 18E 082
  251. CROSSVILLE - TABOR, MOSES CLARK (Marine/SSG) 03E 108
  252. CUMBERLAND CITY - STEPPEE, LARRY ELMER (Army/SGT) 04W 107
  253. CUMBERLAND FURNACE - LOGAN, JIMMY MORRIS (Army/SSG) 43E 057
  254. DAISY - BENTON, JAMES AUSTIN (Marine/LCPL) 18E 100
  255. DAISY - POTTER, JAMES RALPH (Army/SSG) 18W 071
  256. DAISY - REYNOLDS, JOHN DAVID (Marine/PFC) 26E 037
  257. DANDRIDGE - FRANCE, MACK LEMUL JR (Army/PFC) 07E 033
  258. DARDEN - KOLWYCK, JOHN A (Army/SP4) 19W 069
  259. DAYTON - PERRY, RANDALL EARL (Army/CPL) 14W 063
  260. DAYTON - REED, JACKIE KENNETH (Marine/LCPL) 25E 109
  261. DECATUR - DAVIS, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SSG) 39E 045
  262. DECATUR - SHELTON, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 02W 045
  263. DECATURVILLE - DAVIS, LESTER RAY (Army/PFC) 39W 064
  264. DECHERD - HOUSLEY, CHARLES LARRY (Army/SP4) 32E 030
  265. DEL RIO - GIBBS, MICHAEL GERALD (Navy/HM3) 18E 085
  266. DICKSON - COONE, GEORGE W JR (Army/SFC) 39W 047
  267. DICKSON - DAVIDSON, VERBIN EUGENE (Army/SP4) 27W 090
  268. DICKSON - LANKFORD, BILLY EUGENE (Air Force/MAJ) 32E 057
  269. DICKSON - SMITH, CHARLES WALLACE (Army/PFC) 59W 015
  270. DONELSON - MARLIN, LEONARD THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 50W 044
  271. DOVER - CONNER, KENNETH LEE (Army/PFC) 22W 045
  272. DOVER - CRABTREE, STEPHEN C (Army/PFC) 27E 009
  273. DOVER - SHERRILL, JAMES J (Army/SFC) 36E 035
  274. DRESDEN - CALL, JIMMY OWEN (Army/PFC) 33W 054
  275. DRESDEN - GARRIGUS, HARRY (Army/SP4) 20W 113
  276. DYER - MC COY, JAMES LARRY (Army/CPL) 38E 007
  277. DYERSBURG - BARBEE, JERRY PAUL (Army/PFC) 53W 016
  278. DYERSBURG - BROCK, JOHN HARRY (Army/SGT) 01W 052
  279. DYERSBURG - CHILDRESS, IVY GALE (Army/SP4) 55W 033
  280. DYERSBURG - CODDINGTON, JAMES PATRICK (Army/MAJ) 06W 047
  281. DYERSBURG - DUNCAN, ROBERT LEE (Army/CPL) 27E 058
  282. DYERSBURG - GARDNER, JAMES ALTON (Army/1LT) 05E 011
  283. DYERSBURG - HARRIS, WILLIAM LEE (Army/PFC) 54W 010
  284. DYERSBURG - JONES, JOSEPH WESTER III (Marine/CPT) 41W 030
  285. DYERSBURG - KEMMERLING, JOE THOMAS (Army/SSG) 47E 040
  286. DYERSBURG - LEMONS, BOBBY JOE (Army/SGT) 10W 065
  287. DYERSBURG - NOVEL, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 38E 057
  288. EADS - SMITH, GERRAL AUBREY (Army/SSG) 27W 041
  289. EADS - SMITH, WILLIAM MARTIN JR (Army/SP4) 10E 044
  290. ELIZABETHTON - AVERY, JOHN PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 27E 105
  291. ELIZABETHTON - CORNETT, JAMES MITCHELL (Army/PFC) 06E 043
  292. ELIZABETHTON - ELLIS, BILLY JOE (Army/SSG) 33E 027
  293. ELIZABETHTON - FULTON, CHARLES EDWARD (Air Force/A1C) 01E 081
  294. ELIZABETHTON - GUINN, FREDDIE RAY (Army/CPL) 31W 007
  295. ELIZABETHTON - JOHNSON, DALE ALONZO (Air Force/MAJ) 11E 119
  296. ELIZABETHTON - MARKLAND, JAMES HARRY (Army/PFC) 06W 103
  297. ELIZABETHTON - MURRAY, GARY (Army/SP4) 20E 096
  298. ELIZABETHTON - SHAFFER, ROBERT LEE (Marine/LCPL) 36E 086
  299. ELIZABETHTON - STOUT, SAM EUGENE (Army/SSG) 08W 134
  300. ELIZABETHTON - TAYLOR, CLIFFORD MC ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 28W 004
  301. ELIZABETHTON - TREADWAY, THOMAS CHARLES (Army/SP5) 48W 003
  302. ELIZABETHTON - WILLIAMS, WILLIAM JACK (Marine/PFC) 22E 075
  303. ELIZABETHTON - WILSON, ROY HASKEL (Army/CPT) 40W 022
  304. ENGLEWOOD - CASTEEL, JAMES DENNIS (Army/SP4) 15W 066
  305. ENGLEWOOD - HARRIS, LARRY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 33W 014
  306. ERIE - STEED, WILLIAM OWEN (Army/1LT) 27W 041
  307. ERIN - WARFIELD, PHILLIP RAY (Army/CPL) 11W 118
  308. ERWIN - BANNISTER, RICHARD WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 32E 068
  309. ERWIN - BRITT, JAMES JAY (Marine/CPL) 35W 013
  310. ERWIN - EDNEY, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 44E 035
  311. ERWIN - GRUBB, DONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 21W 083
  312. ERWIN - JONES, DOUGLAS LEE (Army/1LT) 11E 068
  313. ERWIN - WHITE, ALLEN EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 37W 015
  314. ESTILL SPRINGS - CLARK, JIMMY RAY (Army/CPL) 54E 031
  315. ESTILL SPRINGS - SHASTEEN, KENNETH PARKER (Marine/PFC) 55E 030
  316. ETHRIDGE - DICKSON, KENNETH ODELL (Army/SGT) 07W 106
  317. ETHRIDGE - HALL, GARY VAN (Army/SP4) 31W 080
  318. ETOWAH - BEARFIELD, CLUSTER LEE (Army/PFC) 35W 087
  319. ETOWAH - DOBBS, GERALD THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 30E 024
  320. ETOWAH - MARTIN, JOSEPH VENSON (Army/SFC) 05W 101
  321. ETOWAH - ROBERTS, DANNY RAY (Army/SP4) 14W 102
  322. FALL BRANCH - BACON, NILON KAY (Army/PFC) 66W 001
  323. FARNER - MORROW, WILLIAM DANNY (Army/PFC) 65E 013
  324. FAXON - MERRELL, LOWELL HOWARD (Marine/CPL) 01E 107
  325. FAYETTEVILLE - ARMSTRONG, ROBERT DALE (Marine/LCPL) 34W 014
  326. FAYETTEVILLE - SULLIVAN, STANLEY HOUSTON (Marine/PFC) 23E 007
  327. FAYETTEVILLE - WILLIAMS, ROBERT D JR (Marine/CPL) 05E 081
  328. FINGER - CROWE, CHARLES DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 09E 027
  329. FINLEY - REASONS, JAMES ALTON JR (Army/PFC) 25W 030
  330. FLAG POND - HAYNES, BOBBY GENE (Army/SGT) 18W 046
  331. FLAG POND - SHELTON, BOBBY JAMES (Army/SP4) 27E 031
  332. FRANKEWING - DAVIS, JOHN PAUL (Army/PFC) 35W 069
  333. FRANKLIN - BUFORD, LARRY GRAHAM (Marine/CPL) 31E 010
  334. FRANKLIN - CAROTHERS, RICHARD LEE (Army/PFC) 13E 049
  335. FRANKLIN - CONWAY, JAMES BENNETT (Army/MAJ) 06E 105
  336. FRANKLIN - GOINS, WILLIAM HARRISON (Army/SGT) 41E 038
  337. FRANKLIN - HARDISON, CHARLES HERBERT (Army/PVT) 45W 041
  338. FRANKLIN - MARLIN, ROBERT DOUGLAS (Marine/PFC) 11E 077
  339. FRANKLIN - MARTIN, DANNY GALE (Army/SP5) 15W 013
  340. FRANKLIN - PEAY, JAMES EDMUND (Army/SP4) 33E 073
  341. FRANKLIN - WOODS, JOHN WILLIE JR (Army/SP4) 11E 130
  342. FRIENDSHIP - BEDWELL, SAMMIE LEE (Marine/PFC) 04E 117
  343. FRIENDSHIP - MORGAN, HUBERT HARROL JR (Navy/PR3) 24E 034
  344. FRIENDSVILLE - DUNLAP, RICHARD LANCE (Army/SP4) 44E 025
  345. GAINESBORO - SCOTT, JAMES ELLISON (Army/PFC) 31W 055
  346. GALLATIN - CRENSHAW, OLLIE EDWARD JR (Army/SP4) 02W 121
  347. GALLATIN - CREWS, PHILIP MARVIN (Army/SGT) 42E 049
  348. GALLATIN - DUFFER, ERIC THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 30W 001
  349. GALLATIN - HESSON, LARRY DEAN (Army/SP4) 16E 011
  350. GALLATIN - MC MURTRY, RALPH DAVID (Army/SP4) 27W 076
  351. GALLATIN - MILLER, GLENN STANFORD (Army/PFC) 41W 067
  352. GALLATIN - O NEAL, NELSON MONTAGUE (Army/CPL) 33E 090
  353. GALLATIN - PERRY, RONALD DWIGHT (Air Force/CPT) 01W 102
  354. GALLATIN - PETTY, JOHN ROBERT JR (Marine/CWO) 02E 135
  355. GALLATIN - TEMPLETON, DONALD LEE (Marine/CPT) 43W 058
  356. GALLATIN - TRISDALE, ROBERT LEE (Army/SFC) 26W 057
  357. GATES - GRIFFIN, JAMES LLOYD (Navy/CDR) 20E 043
  358. GATLINBURG - FOX, GARY REGAN (Army/PFC) 18E 053
  359. GATLINBURG - MANIS, EDDIE (Air Force/A3C) 19E 098
  360. GATLINBURG - VICKERY, MICHAEL CLARENCE (Army/CPL) 14W 016
  361. GERMANTOWN - LEFTWICH, WILLIAM GROOM JR (Marine/LTC) 06W 068
  362. GERMANTOWN - LIVERMORE, ROSS WHITTIER (Army/1LT) 35W 035
  363. GLEASON - DAVIS, AUBREY GUY (Army/CPL) 34W 092
  364. GOODLETTSVILLE - SESLER, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 21W 067
  365. GRANDVIEW - HAYES, JESSE BOYD (Army/SP4) 35W 060
  366. GREENEVILLE - CUTSHAW, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 04E 076
  367. GREENEVILLE - FILLERS, DONALD JAY (Army/CPT) 01E 125
  368. GREENEVILLE - KELLEY, JAMES DANIEL (Marine/PFC) 43W 038
  369. GREENEVILLE - MASON, ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 26E 012
  370. GREENEVILLE - NEAL, CHARLES OTTIS (Army/SGT) 27E 085
  371. GREENEVILLE - RIPPETOE, RAE KELLAND (Marine/LCPL) 06W 061
  372. GREENEVILLE - STILLS, HAROLD CLIFFORD (Army/PFC) 37W 053
  373. GREENEVILLE - SWATSELL, DONNIE JAY (Army/PFC) 14W 096
  374. GREENFIELD - BILLS, KENNETH DALE (Army/CPL) 08W 129
  375. GREENFIELD - CARLTON, DANNY E (Army/PFC) 03E 072
  376. GREENVILLE - ALEXANDER, ROBERT LEE (Army/LTC) 16W 007
  377. GRUETLI - PHILLIPS, MARVIN FOSTER (Army/SP4) 11E 020
  378. GRUETLI - WISE, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 31W 062
  379. GUILD - CABE, PAUL PHILIP (Army/SGT) 04W 108
  380. HARRIMAN - BARNES, CLARENCE EDWARD (Army/SGT) 06E 097
  381. HARRIMAN - FERGUSON, JERRY ROGER (Army/SGT) 57W 009
  382. HARRIMAN - JOHNSON, EVERETT WILSON JR (Army/PFC) 36E 018
  383. HARRIMAN - MATHIS, DONALD ROBERT (Army/SGT) 03W 057
  384. HARRIMAN - PATTERSON, RICHARD LEE (Army/1LT) 23W 017
  385. HARRIMAN - SPAKES, ESTEL DENNY (Army/SFC) 44E 031
  386. HARRIMAN - STRINGFIELD, CHARLES DEAN (Marine/SSG) 37W 039
  387. HARRIMAN - WATTS, BRADLEY KEITH (Army/PFC) 44W 067
  388. HARRISON - LEAMON, LARRY DEWAYNE (Army/SP4) 04W 067
  389. HARROGATE - BARRETT, THOMAS A (Army/SP4) 60E 008
  390. HARROGATE - LEONARD, CHARLIE MURPHY (Army/SP4) 46W 050
  391. HARTSVILLE - BURNS, HOWELL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 02W 086
  392. HARTSVILLE - WORLEY, JAMES RONALD (Marine/SGT) 53E 026
  393. HAYDENBURG - SNEED, WARD GRAY (Army/SFC) 21W 072
  394. HELENWOOD - BYRD, RALPH (Army/SP4) 05E 009
  395. HENDERSON - HOLLOWELL, DALE MITCHELL (Army/SGT) 04W 033
  396. HENDERSONVILLE - HARTMAN, BENJAMIN C JR (Army/MAJ) 43W 036
  397. HENDERSONVILLE - SLOAN, HAROLD MARTIN (Navy/HM2) 21W 121
  398. HENDERSONVILLE - YOUNG, DANNY STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 42E 046
  399. HENNING - BURKS, HARMON WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 35E 066
  400. HENNING - SHAW, WADE THOMAS (Army/PVT) 36W 046
  401. HENRY - RAWLS, JERRY DOUGLAS (Army/CPL) 16W 122
  402. HILHAM - HICKS, JAMES LARRY (Army/CPL) 20W 083
  403. HILLSBORO - KEASLING, ELMER LEO (Army/CPL) 09W 034
  404. HILLSBORO - LYNN, JOHNNY RALPH (Army/PFC) 30W 047
  405. HIXSON - BURNS, RONDAL LEE (Army/CPL) 22W 056
  406. HIXSON - CHESNUTT, JEFFERSON CLIFFORD (Marine/CPT) 19E 056
  407. HIXSON - NELMS, DANIEL EARNEST (Army/PFC) 10W 082
  408. HIXSON - SHORT, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 49E 047
  409. HOHENWALD - BENNETT, PRENTICE J (Marine/CPL) 52W 040
  410. HOHENWALD - BREWER, SAMMY L (Army/PFC) 59E 017
  411. HOHENWALD - QUILLEN, EARL THOMAS (Army/PFC) 29W 062
  412. HOLLOW ROCK - MORGAN, MICHAEL LYNN (Army/CPL) 07W 012
  413. HORNBEAK - SMITH, JACKIE GLENN (Army/PFC) 38E 014
  414. HUMBOLDT - BROWN, JAMES AUSTON (Army/SP4) 08W 104
  415. HUMBOLDT - LONDON, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/PFC) 11E 077
  416. HUMBOLDT - YOUNG, WILFORD AVON (Army/SGT) 07W 051
  417. HUNTINGDON - WILLIAMS, JAMES PRITCHARD (Marine/CPT) 06E 023
  418. HUNTLAND - PUTNAM, RONALD VIRGIL (Army/CPT) 12E 043
  419. HUNTSVILLE - KEETON, TOMMIE (Army/SP4) 03E 066
  420. INGLEWOOD - FORKUM, GARRY MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 36W 062
  421. JACKSON - BATCHELOR, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 10W 093
  422. JACKSON - CLARK, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 14E 052
  423. JACKSON - COOPER, WILLIE GENE (Army/PFC) 54W 009
  424. JACKSON - EMORY, THERMON HENRY JR (Navy/SM1) 13W 057
  425. JACKSON - FERRELL, JOHN WESLEY (Marine/PFC) 14E 047
  426. JACKSON - FINLEY, NICK ALLISON (Marine/LCPL) 15W 063
  427. JACKSON - HALL, PRESTON LEE (Army/SP4) 14W 071
  428. JACKSON - HUNT, ISAAC E JR (Army/SP4) 09E 098
  429. JACKSON - HUTCHERSON, RONALD DAVID (Army/SGT) 45W 052
  430. JACKSON - JERSTAD, LESLIE ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 33W 049
  431. JACKSON - JONES, BENNIE RAY (Marine/PVT) 62E 006
  432. JACKSON - KENNEDY, MILTON REGINALD (Army/PFC) 07W 002
  433. JACKSON - KING, ROBERT EARL (Army/PFC) 21W 053
  434. JACKSON - MIDCALF, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 20E 002
  435. JACKSON - NICHOLSON, GEORGE P (Army/SSG) 35E 049
  436. JACKSON - RUSH, CHARLES GLYNN JR (Marine/GSGT) 26W 022
  437. JACKSON - SADLER, CARL J (Army/PFC) 03E 003
  438. JACKSON - TAYLOR, JOHN HENRY (Army/CPL) 17W 089
  439. JACKSON - VINSON, BOBBY C (Army/PFC) 03E 097
  440. JACKSON - YARBROUGH, GEORGE ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 43W 022
  441. JAMESTOWN - CAMPBELL, JERRY ALBERT (Army/SGT) 62W 021
  442. JAMESTOWN - CRABTREE, DAVID ALLEN (Army/PFC) 12E 111
  443. JAMESTOWN - CRABTREE, GEORGE RONALD (Navy/GMG3) 12W 088
  444. JAMESTOWN - OWENS, LARRY THOMAS (Army/SP4) 60W 006
  445. JAMESTOWN - VAUGHN, WILLIAM OREL (Army/CPL) 15W 112
  446. JASPER - DODSON, BILLY (Army/SP5) 07E 017
  447. JASPER - MARTIN, JOHN DAVID (Army/CPL) 21W 084
  448. JEFFERSON CITY - MOTT, WILLIAM LARRY (Marine/PFC) 33W 016
  449. JEFFERSON CITY - WATKINS, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 06E 105
  450. JELLICO - GIBSON, LONNIE LOWELL (Army/PFC) 17W 016
  451. JELLICO - LAY, JOHN EARL (Army/PFC) 04E 111
  452. JELLICO - MARPLE, REECE LESLIE (Army/SSG) 58E 023
  453. JELLICO - WALDEN, DANIEL EDGAR (Army/PFC) 06E 104
  454. JOELTON - BIGGS, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 11E 054
  455. JOELTON - NICHOLS, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/WO) 02E 068
  456. JOELTON - SPAIN, HUGH FRED (Army/SP4) 04E 062
  457. JOHNSON CITY - BOWERS, JAMES DAVID (Marine/CPL) 67E 005
  458. JOHNSON CITY - BROYLES, ALVIN KLASON JR (Army/CPT) 01E 110
  459. JOHNSON CITY - CURTIS, GARY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 15E 042
  460. JOHNSON CITY - CURTIS, LARRY GENE (Army/SP4) 33W 030
  461. JOHNSON CITY - ERWIN, DANNY MAX (Army/SP4) 04E 069
  462. JOHNSON CITY - FRANKLIN, EUGENE DELANO (Army/CPT) 02E 017
  463. JOHNSON CITY - GOBBLE, CHARLES HARTSELL (Army/SGT) 25E 114
  464. JOHNSON CITY - GREENWELL, WILLIAM LEONARD (Army/PSGT) 39E 060
  465. JOHNSON CITY - HARLAN, JOHN ALVIN (Army/PFC) 23E 061
  466. JOHNSON CITY - HINNANT, KENNETH LEE (Marine/PFC) 49E 042
  467. JOHNSON CITY - HODGE, KENNETH RAY (Army/SGT) 12W 069
  468. JOHNSON CITY - HOLCOMB, DOYLE (Army/PFC) 22E 041
  469. JOHNSON CITY - JACKSON, ARNOLD BRYAN (Marine/PFC) 20W 050
  470. JOHNSON CITY - JONES, CECIL BEN JR (Army/SP4) 33E 009
  471. JOHNSON CITY - LARSON, ANDREW MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 37E 060
  472. JOHNSON CITY - LEDFORD, JAMES HARVEY (Marine/PFC) 60E 025
  473. JOHNSON CITY - LYONS, LARRY JEROME (Army/SSG) 48E 029
  474. JOHNSON CITY - MC CORKLE, BENNIE EUGENE (Army/SP4) 39E 064
  475. JOHNSON CITY - MILHORN, LARRY DAYTON (Marine/LCPL) 32W 001
  476. JOHNSON CITY - MOORE, FULTON BEVERLY III (Army/1LT) 30W 092
  477. JOHNSON CITY - NAVE, BILLY JOE (Army/MAJ) 08E 101
  478. JOHNSON CITY - PEASE, HOMER LEFTERAGE (Army/MAJ) 12E 090
  479. JOHNSON CITY - RIDDLE, MICHAEL DEAN (Army/SGT) 03W 055
  480. JOHNSON CITY - ROGERS, ALLEN TEBBS JR (Army/2LT) 20E 067
  481. JOHNSON CITY - SHELL, MARVIN (Army/SGT) 12W 046
  482. JOHNSON CITY - SNYDER, THOMAS DEAN (Army/CPL) 20W 127
  483. JOHNSON CITY - STEWART, HARRY RAY (Army/1LT) 16E 055
  484. JOHNSON CITY - TRUELOVE, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 02W 023
  485. JOHNSON CITY - WALSH, GORDON O DELL (Army/CPT) 18E 037
  486. JOHNSON CITY - WEST, JOHN EDWARD JR (Marine/LCPL) 32W 030
  487. JOHNSON CITY - WILLIAMS, DORSEY BURWIN (Marine/PFC) 19E 002
  488. JOHNSON CITY - WILSON, HAROLD WENDELL (Marine/LCPL) 06E 036
  489. JOHNSON CITY - WITT, EARNEST LYNN (Marine/PFC) 63W 001
  490. JONESBORO - AYERS, HAROLD GENE (Army/PFC) 08E 096
  491. JONESBORO - BOWMAN, JAMES EDGAR (Air Force/SSGT) 55E 003
  492. JONESBORO - FORD, CHARLES JESSE (Army/SGT) 05E 134
  493. JONESBORO - HODGES, ROBERT GENTRY (Army/PFC) 38W 057
  494. JONESBORO - HYLMON, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 13W 097
  495. JONESBORO - JONES, RAY MORGAN KEITH (Army/SP4) 29E 090
  496. JONESBORO - KING, HAROLD B (Army/SP4) 18E 005
  497. JONESBORO - STORY, EDDIE B (Army/MAJ) 17W 120
  498. JONESBORO - TAYLOR, LOUIS ROBERT (Air Force/SSGT) 01W 094
  499. KELSO - MOOREHEAD, JOE HOWARD (Army/SP5) 11E 033
  500. KENTON - HICKS, PAUL J (Army/2LT) 19E 043
  501. KINGSPORT - ALLEN, ADRIAN LAURENCE (Marine/LCPL) 17W 054
  502. KINGSPORT - ARCHER, JESSE HAROLD (Army/SGT) 30W 098
  503. KINGSPORT - BROWN, KARL ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 17E 066
  504. KINGSPORT - DINGUS, JOHN WILLIAM JR (Army/CPL) 42W 054
  505. KINGSPORT - DYKES, WILLIAM FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 28E 096
  506. KINGSPORT - FLETCHER, DONALD FRANK (Army/1LT) 40W 064
  507. KINGSPORT - GREGG, DANIEL LEE (Marine/CPL) 37W 064
  508. KINGSPORT - HANN, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 02W 034
  509. KINGSPORT - HENRY, JIMMY LYNN (Army/CPL) 25W 029
  510. KINGSPORT - HORNER, HERBERT DAVID (Army/SP4) 09W 014
  511. KINGSPORT - JONES, JIMMY LEWIS (Army/PFC) 19W 080
  512. KINGSPORT - LOCKHART, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/SSG) 24W 044
  513. KINGSPORT - LUNTSFORD, JACK EDWARD (Navy/MMC) 21W 043
  514. KINGSPORT - MEADE, JOSEPH LYNN (Marine/PFC) 34W 077
  515. KINGSPORT - MORELOCK, WILLARD FRANKLIN (Marine/SSG) 42W 006
  516. KINGSPORT - POOLE, WILLIAM GUY III (Army/SP4) 60W 018
  517. KINGSPORT - PRICE, ROBERT GLEN (Army/2LT) 54E 039
  518. KINGSPORT - REED, JAMES EDDIE (Army/CPT) 36E 059
  519. KINGSPORT - ROBERTS, WILLIAM JACKSON (Marine/PFC) 35E 050
  520. KINGSPORT - STAFFORD, ROBERT BERYL (Army/SGT) 36E 038
  521. KINGSPORT - TARTE, JAMES LAFON (Army/1LT) 46W 009
  522. KINGSPORT - WADE, DOUGLAS BUREM (Army/2LT) 38E 062
  523. KINGSPORT - YEARY, RANDALL DOUGLAS (Marine/2LT) 34E 048
  524. KINGSTON - BELL, DAVID LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 23W 109
  525. KINGSTON - MC FALLS, JERRY ARNOLD (Army/PFC) 34W 017
  526. KINGSTON - O SHELL, DON MANUEL (Army/SP4) 12W 046
  527. KNOXVILLE - ALLEN, DAN STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 10E 024
  528. KNOXVILLE - BALITSARIS, JOHN BOMAR (Army/1LT) 23W 070
  529. KNOXVILLE - BARNARD, LARRY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 39E 017
  530. KNOXVILLE - BISHOP, WILLIAM BUEL II (Army/SGT) 17W 104
  531. KNOXVILLE - BLACKBURN, WILLIAM ALFRED (Army/SFC) 16W 056
  532. KNOXVILLE - BLAKELY, BRUCE WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 09W 026
  533. KNOXVILLE - BRADLEY, LARRY GRANT (Army/PFC) 35W 076
  534. KNOXVILLE - BRADY, JAMES ALFRED SR (Army/WO) 54W 035
  535. KNOXVILLE - BROWDER, JEROME ALBERT JR (Army/SFC) 03W 134
  536. KNOXVILLE - BROYLES, FREDERICK PHILLIP (Army/SP4) 07W 092
  537. KNOXVILLE - BRYANT, WALTER TARVER (Army/PFC) 29W 096
  538. KNOXVILLE - CHILDRESS, BENJAMIN V JR (Army/SSG) 12W 064
  539. KNOXVILLE - CLARK, GEORGE EDWARD JR (Army/SGT) 28E 042
  540. KNOXVILLE - COFFEY, JESSE J (Army/SGT) 06E 071
  541. KNOXVILLE - CONNER, MICHAEL RAY (Air Force/SSGT) 11W 034
  542. KNOXVILLE - COX, STERLING EDWARD (Army/1LT) 34W 006
  543. KNOXVILLE - DAIL, WILLIE FRED JR (Marine/PFC) 33E 007
  544. KNOXVILLE - DAWSON, MICHAEL DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 22W 064
  545. KNOXVILLE - DIAL, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 56E 005
  546. KNOXVILLE - DICKEY, JAMES MARCELL (Army/SP5) 03W 108
  547. KNOXVILLE - FORD, WILLIAM WALLACE (Army/MAJ) 35W 064
  548. KNOXVILLE - FOSTER, PAUL LEONARD (Air Force/SMS) 32E 093
  549. KNOXVILLE - GOODMAN, THOMAS HILL JR (Army/SSG) 65W 008
  550. KNOXVILLE - HARRISON, BILLY JOE (Marine/PFC) 10E 033
  551. KNOXVILLE - HAWKINS, GORDON ABNER (Army/CPT) 58W 025
  552. KNOXVILLE - HAYES, RAY ALLEN (Marine/SGT) 43W 015
  553. KNOXVILLE - HEADRICK, VERNON LEON (Army/PFC) 43W 041
  554. KNOXVILLE - HILL, RAYMOND LEE (Army/SGT) 04E 120
  555. KNOXVILLE - HILL, TOMMY EDWARD (Navy/BM2) 05E 034
  556. KNOXVILLE - JONES, LENNIS GODDARD JR (Army/SSG) 16W 039
  557. KNOXVILLE - JONES, SAM RAYMOND (Marine/SGT) 22E 055
  558. KNOXVILLE - KENNEDY, THOMAS MARTIN (Army/SFC) 04W 059
  559. KNOXVILLE - KING, GERALD EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 58E 010
  560. KNOXVILLE - LONG, WAYNE THOMAS (Army/PVT) 04E 042
  561. KNOXVILLE - LOVE, HUGH ALLEN (Army/PFC) 05E 042
  562. KNOXVILLE - LUMLEY, DONALD RICHARD (Marine/2LT) 05E 107
  563. KNOXVILLE - MAPLES, PAUL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 27W 026
  564. KNOXVILLE - MARINE, DAVID HARLON (Army/SP4) 09W 008
  565. KNOXVILLE - MC CARTER, ROBERT LEONARD (Army/PFC) 30E 056
  566. KNOXVILLE - MC CARTER, THOMAS LUTHER (Navy/HN) 23E 021
  567. KNOXVILLE - MC LEMORE, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 05E 089
  568. KNOXVILLE - MC LOUGHLIN, ROBERT A JR (Marine/CPL) 56W 037
  569. KNOXVILLE - MC NISH, JAMES RONALD (Army/SP4) 33W 066
  570. KNOXVILLE - MERRIMAN, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 23E 080
  571. KNOXVILLE - MONEYMAKER, WAYNE (Air Force/TSGT) 28W 057
  572. KNOXVILLE - MORGAN, JOHN HENRY (Army/PFC) 07E 111
  573. KNOXVILLE - NEAL, EDWARD LEON (Army/SFC) 15W 019
  574. KNOXVILLE - NELSON, ROBERT DWAYNE (Army/SP4) 27E 074
  575. KNOXVILLE - NEWMAN, JAMES CLIFFORD JR (Navy/ADR1) 37E 064
  576. KNOXVILLE - NIPPER, DONALD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 54E 039
  577. KNOXVILLE - NOE, JERRY LYNN (Army/PFC) 22E 046
  578. KNOXVILLE - OLIVER, BOBBY GLENN (Army/SGT) 22W 025
  579. KNOXVILLE - PATE, JOHN H JR (Army/SGT) 55E 026
  580. KNOXVILLE - PILKINGTON, CHARLES H JR (Marine/2LT) 24W 010
  581. KNOXVILLE - REED, WILBERT (Army/CPL) 14W 080
  582. KNOXVILLE - ROBERTS, JOHN LEONARD (Army/SGT) 03W 121
  583. KNOXVILLE - ROBERTSON, ALLEN HARVEY (Army/WO) 23W 057
  584. KNOXVILLE - ROEBUCK, ROBERT LENNON (Marine/PFC) 31W 072
  585. KNOXVILLE - RUGGLES, JOHN RICHARD III (Marine/2LT) 41E 072
  586. KNOXVILLE - SCOTT, WILLIAM HENRY (Army/SP4) 13W 079
  587. KNOXVILLE - SEXTON, JOHN DAVID (Army/SGT) 26W 094
  588. KNOXVILLE - SHERROD, DONALD ANCKER (Army/SP4) 09E 118
  589. KNOXVILLE - SMELSER, ROGER MYERS (Navy/RM3) 01W 051
  590. KNOXVILLE - SMITH, BOYD WAYNE (Army/1LT) 11W 106
  591. KNOXVILLE - SMITH, GARY D (Army/PFC) 03E 094
  592. KNOXVILLE - SMITH, JERRY LYNN (Army/1LT) 10W 100
  593. KNOXVILLE - VANDERGRIFF, RODGER ALAN (Marine/PFC) 25W 089
  594. KNOXVILLE - VARNER, THOMAS ALLISON JR (Marine/CPL) 32E 083
  595. KNOXVILLE - WATSON, JAMES HAROLD (Army/SP4) 28W 053
  596. KNOXVILLE - WEAVER, JERRY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 52W 025
  597. KNOXVILLE - WHITMAN, DAVID STEWART (Marine/PFC) 31W 086
  598. KNOXVILLE - WILES, ALVIN EUGENE (Army/SGT) 60E 005
  599. KNOXVILLE - WILLIAMS, LABON RAPHAEL (Marine/PFC) 16W 021
  600. KNOXVILLE - WOOLIVER, CHARLES WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 07E 024
  601. KNOXVILLE - WRIGHT, MELVIN ROY (Marine/LCPL) 22E 093
  602. KNOXVILLE - YODER, JAMES STRONG (Army/SP4) 30E 068
  603. LA FOLLETTE - HEATHERLY, GEORGE GLEN (Army/SP4) 24W 006
  604. LA FOLLETTE - HUDDLESTON, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 10W 025
  605. LA FOLLETTE - LONG, BILL BROOKS (Army/CPL) 14W 079
  606. LAFAYETTE - CLIBURN, HALQUA DALE (Army/SSG) 09W 094
  607. LAFAYETTE - HESSON, JIMMY DALE (Army/SP4) 14E 063
  608. LAFAYETTE - SMALLING, CHARLES LEE (Army/PFC) 11W 077
  609. LAKE CITY - DAVIS, KENNETH JOE (Army/SGT) 33W 055
  610. LAKE CITY - HALL, ACIE DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 04E 007
  611. LAKE CITY - WEAVER, GARRY LYNN (Army/SGT) 07W 130
  612. LANCING - WARD, JOHN DOUGLAS JR (Army/PFC) 36E 041
  613. LAWRENCEBURG - CLIFTON, RANDY LEE (Army/SP4) 02W 085
  614. LAWRENCEBURG - FELDHAUS, JOHN ANTHONY (Navy/CDR) 11E 060
  615. LEBANON - BROOKS, HESSIE ALLEN (Army/SP5) 05W 057
  616. LEBANON - BUSH, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 05E 100
  617. LEBANON - DILLARD, TERRY LEE (Army/CPL) 50W 018
  618. LEBANON - LANCASTER, JERRY DAVID (Army/SP4) 28E 026
  619. LEBANON - PRESLEY, RONNIE CALVIN (Marine/PFC) 43E 030
  620. LEBANON - STEVENSON, BILLY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 08E 077
  621. LEBANON - WARD, CLYDE ANDERSON (Army/SFC) 20E 080
  622. LENOIR CITY - BRIDGES, WILLIAM EARL JR (Army/PFC) 32E 042
  623. LENOIR CITY - BURNS, BENNY CHARLES (Army/SGT) 44E 014
  624. LENOIR CITY - FOSTER, LARRY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 36W 080
  625. LENOIR CITY - HAYWORTH, DENNIS TRUMAN (Army/SP4) 11E 025
  626. LENOIR CITY - TUCK, HUBERT JR (Navy/BM2) 11E 089
  627. LENOIR CITY - WEBB, LARRY DALE (Marine/LCPL) 46E 051
  628. LEOMA - BOSHEERS, JAMES LARRY (Marine/LCPL) 53E 027
  629. LEOMA - BRADY, DAVID HARVEY (Army/CPL) 07W 046
  630. LEWISBURG - MANNS, ROY NANCE (Army/SP4) 19E 027
  631. LEWISBURG - MOORE, JAMES MICHIAL (Army/SGT) 16W 070
  632. LEWISBURG - NEILL, LARRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 33W 042
  633. LEXINGTON - POWERS, DONALD HOWARD (Army/SP4) 02W 090
  634. LEXINGTON - VOLNER, JOHN DELANE (Army/PFC) 15E 055
  635. LIMESTONE - BRADFORD, KIRBY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 14E 079
  636. LIMESTONE - CULVER, DARYL CHESTER (Army/SP4) 49W 022
  637. LIMESTONE - HENSLEY, A G (Army/SP4) 17E 079
  638. LINDEN - SHARPE, DENNIS CLAUDE (Marine/PFC) 19W 115
  639. LIVINGSTON - BRADFORD, JOHN LESLIE (Army/PFC) 20W 082
  640. LIVINGSTON - DAVIS, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SP4) 01E 004
  641. LOUDON - CRABTREE, HARVEY C JR (Army/SP4) 22W 087
  642. LOUDON - KING, DANNY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 20E 030
  643. LOUDON - MC CARRELL, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 25W 052
  644. LOUDON - SIMPSON, JOHN HARRISON (Marine/CPL) 19E 113
  645. LOUDON - THORNBURG, SCOTT WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 23W 032
  646. LOUDON - WILSON, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 12W 090
  647. LOUISVILLE - PETTITT, JAMES ALLEN (Army/SP4) 49E 054
  648. LOUISVILLE - RHODES, JOHN DAVID III (Army/CPL) 23W 091
  649. LURAY - JACOBS, DANNIE DICK (Marine/SGT) 19E 082
  650. LUTTRELL - DAMEWOOD, DONNIE LEE (Army/SP4) 47W 026
  651. LUTTS - HORTON, DONNIE EDWARD (Army/SGT) 11W 073
  652. LYNNVILLE - DUNNAVANT, JAMES M JR (Army/WO) 08W 028
  653. LYNNVILLE - WILLIAMS, TERRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 39E 028
  654. MADISON - HEADLEY, CHARLES PAUL (Army/SP4) 39E 075
  655. MADISON - HOWARD, JAMES VAN (Army/CPL) 40W 058
  656. MADISON - JONES, MICHAEL ALLEN (Army/SGT) 27E 024
  657. MADISON - MC CRARY, JACK (Air Force/CMS) 32E 095
  658. MADISONVILLE - BORDEN, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 25W 016
  659. MADISONVILLE - LEE, HAROLD EUGENE (Army/SGT) 14E 112
  660. MADISONVILLE - SELF, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 47W 032
  661. MADISONVILLE - SMITH, WINSTON OSBORNE (Army/PFC) 24W 012
  662. MADISONVILLE - WATSON, CLARENCE EDWARD (Army/SGT) 51W 015
  663. MANCHESTER - BRADLEY, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 08E 062
  664. MANCHESTER - CLARK, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 28W 079
  665. MANCHESTER - FLETCHER, HERMAN RAY (Army/PFC) 34E 017
  666. MANCHESTER - MARTIN, KENNETH WAYNE (Marine/SGT) 09W 056
  667. MANCHESTER - WILKINSON, JOHN TERRELL (Army/1LT) 47E 058
  668. MANCHESTER - WILSON, LEWIS BRACY (Army/PFC) 43E 050
  669. MANSFIELD - HALL, WILLIAM GARY (Army/CPL) 30E 101
  670. MARTIN - DARLING, THOMAS DUANE (Army/SP4) 16E 120
  671. MARTIN - ROYSTER, JOSEPH EDWARD (Army/SGT) 18E 088
  672. MARYVILLE - BRYANT, JOHNNY LEON (Army/CPT) 24W 074
  673. MARYVILLE - COULTER, DONALD CLAY (Army/PFC) 24E 086
  674. MARYVILLE - GAY, WAYNE OLIVER (Army/PFC) 17E 029
  675. MARYVILLE - GRINDSTAFF, THOMAS JACKSON (Army/SP5) 29W 099
  676. MARYVILLE - HOPPER, WILLIAM CARL (Army/PFC) 43E 045
  677. MARYVILLE - PARROTT, OSCAR ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 19E 040
  678. MARYVILLE - PAYNE, MONTE LYNN (Army/SP4) 17W 103
  679. MARYVILLE - ROGERS, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 34E 044
  680. MARYVILLE - ROULETT, JAMES HOUSTON (Army/SP5) 54W 007
  681. MARYVILLE - RUSSELL, FRED CALVIN (Army/SFC) 15E 015
  682. MARYVILLE - WHEELER, GORDON L (Air Force/SSGT) 30W 082
  683. MARYVILLE - WILLIAMS, WAYNE CHARLES (Army/CPL) 54W 004
  684. MASON - JACKSON, CHARLES SID (Marine/PFC) 37E 008
  685. MC EWEN - HICKS, RANDOLPH TRUMAN (Army/PVT) 01E 126
  686. MC KENZIE - DUMAS, SAMUEL ALEXANDER (Army/SP4) 13W 111
  687. MC KENZIE - JOWERS, RAY RAMSEY (Army/PFC) 29W 069
  688. MC MINNVILLE - BASHAM, HAROLD LAWTON (Army/CPL) 37W 003
  689. MC MINNVILLE - CRAVEN, FLOYD CARL (Marine/CPL) 25E 097
  690. MC MINNVILLE - DELONG, JOE LYNN (Army/SSG) 20E 020
  691. MC MINNVILLE - GREEN, WILBUR LEON (Army/SSG) 25W 022
  692. MC MINNVILLE - RAY, DAVID ROBERT (Navy/HM2) 29W 082
  693. MC MINNVILLE - WATSON, JAMES CHARLES (Army/SSG) 02W 091
  694. MC MINNVILLE - WHITEAKER, JOHNNY LAVERNE (Army/CPL) 47W 024
  695. MC MINNVILLE - YOUNG, THOMAS DUDLEY (Army/SGT) 06W 124
  696. MEDINA - CARTER, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 10E 014
  697. MEDINA - PALMER, JAMES KENNETH (Army/SP4) 32E 089
  698. MEMPHIS - ABBOTT, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 26W 042
  699. MEMPHIS - ALLEN, DAN S III (Army/SGT) 29E 079
  700. MEMPHIS - ANDRE, HOWARD VINCENT JR (Air Force/MAJ) 21W 080
  701. MEMPHIS - ARCHER, DAN WILLIE JR (Army/PFC) 23E 073
  702. MEMPHIS - BAILEY, JAMES RAY (Army/SP4) 04E 002
  703. MEMPHIS - BAILEY, WILLIAM EUGENE (Army/CPT) 04W 034
  704. MEMPHIS - BAKER, GERALD D (Army/SP4) 24E 076
  705. MEMPHIS - BALDRIDGE, JOHN ROBERT JR (Air Force/CPT) 16W 097
  706. MEMPHIS - BENTLEY, JAMES E JR (Army/PFC) 41E 016
  707. MEMPHIS - BLAKLEY, EDWIN JR (Marine/PFC) 33W 019
  708. MEMPHIS - BLANTON, JAMES LEE JR (Army/PFC) 25W 094
  709. MEMPHIS - BOLTON, JESSE JAMES (Army/SP4) 05E 076
  710. MEMPHIS - BONNER, CHARLES LARRY (Army/SGT) 44E 057
  711. MEMPHIS - BREWER, JAMES LEWIS (Navy/LTJG) 11E 107
  712. MEMPHIS - BRINKMAN, JAMES MARTIN III (Air Force/CPT) 47E 030
  713. MEMPHIS - BRUBAKER, HAROLD RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 43W 060
  714. MEMPHIS - BULLARD, STEPHEN EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 01W 120
  715. MEMPHIS - BURNS, JOHN ROBERT (Air Force/CPT) 09E 105
  716. MEMPHIS - BUTLER, ROBERT EARL (Army/SP4) 34E 090
  717. MEMPHIS - CANNING, RICHARD BRUCE (Army/SSG) 17W 035
  718. MEMPHIS - CASH, JERRY MICHAEL (Marine/PVT) 23E 017
  719. MEMPHIS - CHAMBERS, THOMAS BEEB (Army/SP4) 32E 008
  720. MEMPHIS - CHAMBLEE, DICKEY (Army/SP4) 33E 007
  721. MEMPHIS - CHANDLER, THOMAS J JR (Army/SP4) 06E 009
  722. MEMPHIS - CHENEY, DAVID PAUL JR (Army/SP4) 24W 037
  723. MEMPHIS - CLARK, BOBBY JOE (Marine/CPL) 49W 051
  724. MEMPHIS - CLARK, LORENZO (Army/SFC) 13E 048
  725. MEMPHIS - CLEAVE, LONNIE LEONARD (Marine/PFC) 60W 016
  726. MEMPHIS - COALSTON, ECHOL W JR (Army/SSG) 35E 003
  727. MEMPHIS - COGGINS, WILLIAM RAY (Army/SFC) 13W 031
  728. MEMPHIS - COLLIER, JUNIUS COLUMBUS (Army/SP4) 42E 029
  729. MEMPHIS - COLLIER, LAWRENCE HENRY (Marine/PFC) 28E 020
  730. MEMPHIS - COLLIER, WILLIAM FLOYD (Army/SGT) 05E 045
  731. MEMPHIS - CONNER, JEROME (Army/SSG) 14E 076
  732. MEMPHIS - COOPERWOOD, JACK J III (Army/SP4) 23E 057
  733. MEMPHIS - COX, JOSEPH LEE (Army/SFC) 04W 132
  734. MEMPHIS - CRAIN, CARROLL OWEN JR (Navy/CDR) 16E 039
  735. MEMPHIS - CRAWFORD, JAMES DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 09W 047
  736. MEMPHIS - CRAWFORD, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 22E 069
  737. MEMPHIS - CREIGHTON, PAUL BAREN (Army/PFC) 51E 045
  738. MEMPHIS - CRUTCHFIELD, TERRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 58W 018
  739. MEMPHIS - CUMMINGS, DAVE JR (Army/PFC) 34E 016
  740. MEMPHIS - CUNNINGHAM, JOHN EDD JR (Army/PFC) 49E 030
  741. MEMPHIS - DALLAS, RICHARD HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 18E 101
  742. MEMPHIS - DAVIS, RICHARD HAROLD (Army/1LT) 11W 072
  743. MEMPHIS - DELANEY, DONNEY (Army/PFC) 23W 063
  744. MEMPHIS - DERRY, DAVID WAYNE (Army/PFC) 45E 055
  745. MEMPHIS - DICKINSON, THOMAS MORTON (Army/SP4) 22E 057
  746. MEMPHIS - DOUGLAS, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SFC) 33W 071
  747. MEMPHIS - DOWDY, WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 08E 080
  748. MEMPHIS - DYE, RALPH VICTOR JR (Marine/CPL) 19E 012
  749. MEMPHIS - EDWARDS, CHARLES LEE (Marine/PFC) 05E 115
  750. MEMPHIS - EDWARDS, GILBERT (Marine/PFC) 18E 048
  751. MEMPHIS - ERVIN, JERRY GLENN (Army/CPL) 30W 078
  752. MEMPHIS - ERWIN, YOUEAL DEAN (Army/SGT) 20W 029
  753. MEMPHIS - ESTES, DOUGLAS DALE (Army/SP4) 37W 063
  754. MEMPHIS - FIELDS, JERRY L (Army/PFC) 07E 133
  755. MEMPHIS - FISHER, HARRY (Army/PFC) 13E 047
  756. MEMPHIS - FITZGERALD, MANFRED WILLY (Army/SGT) 32W 065
  757. MEMPHIS - FLEMING, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SP4) 06W 002
  758. MEMPHIS - FLETCHER, JERRY (Army/PFC) 59E 006
  759. MEMPHIS - FORT, MELVIN FRANK (Army/SP4) 03E 076
  760. MEMPHIS - GILL, WILLIAM RALPH JR (Marine/CPL) 10E 080
  761. MEMPHIS - GOETSCH, THOMAS AUGUST (Navy/AA) 01W 073
  762. MEMPHIS - GOODMAN, CHARLES OBADATH (Army/SP5) 38E 050
  763. MEMPHIS - GRAY, JESSE ALEXANDER (Army/SFC) 01E 054
  764. MEMPHIS - GRAY, JIMMIE DELL (Army/SGT) 11E 035
  765. MEMPHIS - GRIFFIN, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/LTC) 14W 117
  766. MEMPHIS - GRISHAM, CHARLES COLE (Army/SP4) 36E 050
  767. MEMPHIS - HALL, FRANK JR (Marine/LCPL) 15W 081
  768. MEMPHIS - HAMPTON, WALTER JAMES (Army/PFC) 13W 117
  769. MEMPHIS - HANKINS, THOMAS MAURICE (Army/SSG) 03W 126
  770. MEMPHIS - HARDEN, DANIEL DAVID (Army/SGT) 03E 012
  771. MEMPHIS - HARPER, WILLIAM CLYDE (Army/SGT) 02E 116
  772. MEMPHIS - HARRINGTON, CHARLES J (Army/WO) 50E 051
  773. MEMPHIS - HARRIS, JOHN CARLOS (Army/SGT) 02E 042
  774. MEMPHIS - HARRISON, BILLY GERALD (Army/CPL) 14W 043
  775. MEMPHIS - HARRISON, RICHARD EARL (Army/SP4) 20E 060
  776. MEMPHIS - HARRISON, WALTER CORNEL JR (Army/PFC) 02W 015
  777. MEMPHIS - HARTLEY, WILLIAM LEE (Marine/1LT) 10E 030
  778. MEMPHIS - HEISKELL, LUCIUS LAMAR (Air Force/MAJ) 14E 129
  779. MEMPHIS - HENDERSON, DONNELL (Marine/LCPL) 21E 027
  780. MEMPHIS - HENRY, EDWARD EARL (Marine/PFC) 42E 065
  781. MEMPHIS - HICKS, ELVIS GORMEN (Army/SGT) 04E 097
  782. MEMPHIS - HIEMER, JERRY ALLAN (Army/SP4) 03E 078
  783. MEMPHIS - HOLEYFIELD, ROBERT ERIE (Army/PSGT) 52E 038
  784. MEMPHIS - HOLMES, EDWARD WAYNE (Army/SSG) 13W 118
  785. MEMPHIS - HOPPER, JOSEPH CLIFFORD (Air Force/SSGT) 01W 012
  786. MEMPHIS - HOWARD, DONNELL (Marine/LCPL) 42W 012
  787. MEMPHIS - HOWARD, ERNEST (Marine/PFC) 34E 042
  788. MEMPHIS - HUBBARD, JAMES RAY (Army/SP4) 15E 105
  789. MEMPHIS - HUFFMAN, WALTER LEE (Army/CPL) 10W 051
  790. MEMPHIS - HUGHEY, CHESTER LYN (Army/PFC) 15W 055
  791. MEMPHIS - HUNT, ROBERT EARL (Marine/LCPL) 14W 112
  792. MEMPHIS - IVORY, MICHAEL THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 44W 026
  793. MEMPHIS - JOHNSON, ALEX LEE (Marine/PFC) 58W 019
  794. MEMPHIS - JOHNSON, EDWARD (Army/SP4) 22W 022
  795. MEMPHIS - JOHNSON, HOWARD LEON (Marine/CPL) 35E 011
  796. MEMPHIS - JONES, DANNY LEE (Army/PFC) 14W 098
  797. MEMPHIS - JONES, JOHN FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 27W 088
  798. MEMPHIS - JONES, JOHN IVORY JR (Army/SGT) 09E 131
  799. MEMPHIS - KALLAHER, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/CWO) 03W 020
  800. MEMPHIS - KENNEDY, WILLIAM HENRY (Marine/PFC) 32E 036
  801. MEMPHIS - KENT, WILLIAM WAYNE (Army/PFC) 49W 054
  802. MEMPHIS - KING, LONNIE RALPH (Marine/CPL) 05E 093
  803. MEMPHIS - KNOX, EDDIE L (Army/CPL) 06E 015
  804. MEMPHIS - LAMMEY, LLOYD GENE (Army/SP4) 40E 008
  805. MEMPHIS - LANDRY, JOHN PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 28W 071
  806. MEMPHIS - LEWIS, AL RICKEY (Marine/LCPL) 68E 004
  807. MEMPHIS - LEWIS, THOMAS (Army/PFC) 03E 121
  808. MEMPHIS - LINDLEY, RONNIE DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 20W 087
  809. MEMPHIS - LINSON, ROBERT WYLIE (Marine/LCPL) 15E 031
  810. MEMPHIS - LODEN, LARRY DAVID (Army/CPL) 04W 025
  811. MEMPHIS - MADISON, WILLIAM CURTIS (Army/PFC) 18E 005
  812. MEMPHIS - MAJORS, DANIEL WILLIAM (Marine/SGT) 18W 016
  813. MEMPHIS - MARLOW, DONALD RAY (Army/SP5) 11W 075
  814. MEMPHIS - MARTIN, JAMES HENRY (Army/CPL) 51W 042
  815. MEMPHIS - MARTIN, ROBERT THOMAS JR (Marine/PFC) 22W 091
  816. MEMPHIS - MAYS, JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 19E 063
  817. MEMPHIS - MC BROOM, EDDIE O'DONALD JR (Army/PFC) 10E 042
  818. MEMPHIS - MC COY, CARL THOMAS JR (Army/SP5) 63W 010
  819. MEMPHIS - MC DANIEL, ANDREW LEROY (Army/PFC) 51E 040
  820. MEMPHIS - MC KEE, JAMES EVERETT (Army/SFC) 32W 015
  821. MEMPHIS - MC REE, JOHN HENRY (Marine/SSG) 09E 083
  822. MEMPHIS - MCDONALD, WILLIAM E (Air Force/MAJ) 30E 010
  823. MEMPHIS - MEISTER, BERNARD EDWIN (Army/CWO) 13W 010
  824. MEMPHIS - METCALF, TOM ANDREW (Army/SSG) 15W 130
  825. MEMPHIS - MEZZLES, TOMMY (Army/SP4) 15E 116
  826. MEMPHIS - MILLER, RICHARD DENNIS (Marine/PFC) 42E 020
  827. MEMPHIS - MILLER, WAYNE TERRY (Marine/PFC) 16E 113
  828. MEMPHIS - MITCHELL, ROCHESTER (Army/PVT) 07E 073
  829. MEMPHIS - MONGER, OTHA LEE (Marine/LCPL) 25E 039
  830. MEMPHIS - MOORE, HERBERT LEE JR (Marine/PVT) 17W 113
  831. MEMPHIS - MOORE, PERCY (Army/SP4) 26W 010
  832. MEMPHIS - MORGAN, JAMES RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 17E 080
  833. MEMPHIS - MORTON, JAMES EDWARD JR (Air Force/MAJ) 20W 092
  834. MEMPHIS - MULLEN, ELVIS EARL (Army/CPL) 17W 042
  835. MEMPHIS - NELSON, EARL (Army/SSG) 05W 050
  836. MEMPHIS - NESBITT, JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 27W 026
  837. MEMPHIS - NEWMAN, LARRY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 14W 098
  838. MEMPHIS - NICASTRO, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 07E 126
  839. MEMPHIS - NORVELL, JEFFREY WOODROW (Marine/LCPL) 45W 055
  840. MEMPHIS - NOWLIN, CHARLES DOUGLAS (Marine/LCPL) 15E 063
  841. MEMPHIS - O DONNELL, GEORGE MAURICE (Army/PFC) 21E 114
  842. MEMPHIS - OWENS, HOWARD (Army/SP5) 43W 057
  843. MEMPHIS - PACE, JAMES RALPH (Marine/PFC) 06E 034
  844. MEMPHIS - PARKER, ANDREW DAYTON JR (Army/MAJ) 02E 011
  845. MEMPHIS - PATTEN, CARL EUGENE (Army/CPL) 11W 069
  846. MEMPHIS - PATTERSON, MARK (Marine/PFC) 54W 003
  847. MEMPHIS - PAUL, BRINSON IRA (Marine/SGT) 47W 011
  848. MEMPHIS - PEGRAM, RICHARD EPPS JR (Army/SMAJ) 47W 051
  849. MEMPHIS - PIPKIN, ERNEST GERALD (Army/SGT) 11E 072
  850. MEMPHIS - PITCHFORD, L C (Army/PFC) 04E 010
  851. MEMPHIS - PLUNKETT, GERALD W (Army/CPT) 44W 053
  852. MEMPHIS - POOLE, WILLIAM CLAUDE (Army/MSG) 16E 030
  853. MEMPHIS - PRIDDY, WILLIAM F (Army/SSG) 13E 041
  854. MEMPHIS - PUGH, MICHAEL LAVERNE (Army/PFC) 12E 007
  855. MEMPHIS - QUALLS, ARTHUR GERALD (Army/SP5) 10W 072
  856. MEMPHIS - RENSHAW, ANDERSON NEELY III (Army/1LT) 27W 071
  857. MEMPHIS - REYES, DOUGLAS COOPER (Marine/LCPL) 15E 055
  858. MEMPHIS - RICHARDSON, EUGENE P JR (Marine/PFC) 13E 036
  859. MEMPHIS - RICHARDSON, WILLARD D JR (Army/1LT) 19W 090
  860. MEMPHIS - ROGERS, WILLIE JR (Marine/LCPL) 18W 091
  861. MEMPHIS - ROLLINS, EDWIN CHARLES (Marine/SGT) 08E 068
  862. MEMPHIS - ROSS, FRANK MILAN JR (Marine/SSG) 45E 028
  863. MEMPHIS - ROSS, WILLIAM SIDNEY JR (Marine/CPL) 23E 113
  864. MEMPHIS - ROUSSEAU, DUANE MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 20W 066
  865. MEMPHIS - RUSH, MARVIN GENE (Marine/PFC) 50E 021
  866. MEMPHIS - RUSHTON, BRIAN WAYNE (Army/CPT) 23E 063
  867. MEMPHIS - RUTLEDGE, JAMES ROBERT JR (Army/CPL) 14W 015
  868. MEMPHIS - RYLAND, WILLIAM PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 46W 008
  869. MEMPHIS - SALLER, DONALD VINCENT (Army/PFC) 32W 083
  870. MEMPHIS - SCHILLER, MARTIN SULLY JR (Army/1LT) 14W 034
  871. MEMPHIS - SHENEP, KARL EDMOND (Army/CPT) 18E 036
  872. MEMPHIS - SHINAULT, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/1LT) 25W 019
  873. MEMPHIS - SIMS, FREDERICK AUGUSTAS (Navy/BM1) 14E 077
  874. MEMPHIS - SINGLETON, WALTER KEITH (Marine/SGT) 17E 039
  875. MEMPHIS - SMITH, ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 34E 050
  876. MEMPHIS - SMITH, CLARENCE ELVIN (Army/SP4) 29W 093
  877. MEMPHIS - SMITH, GARY RAY (Marine/PFC) 39E 078
  878. MEMPHIS - SMITH, RICKY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 49W 002
  879. MEMPHIS - SMITH, WALTER LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 02E 063
  880. MEMPHIS - SOUTH, JOHN HERSHEL (Army/CPT) 51E 049
  881. MEMPHIS - SPEARS, JERRY WAYNE (Army/CPL) 21W 071
  882. MEMPHIS - SPRINGER, CHARLES A (Army/CPT) 29E 086
  883. MEMPHIS - STACKS, RAYMOND CLARK (Army/CPT) 37W 014
  884. MEMPHIS - STEWART, DAVID GLENN (Marine/LCPL) 34E 046
  885. MEMPHIS - STIGALL, CHARLES BENNETT (Army/PFC) 30E 094
  886. MEMPHIS - STOKES, JAMES DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 07E 021
  887. MEMPHIS - STRAUB, MARK ALAN (Army/PFC) 13W 004
  888. MEMPHIS - STRINGFELLOW, JOHN D JR (Army/PFC) 47W 033
  889. MEMPHIS - STROYE, FERDINAND (Army/SP4) 37W 002
  890. MEMPHIS - SULLIVAN, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 07W 133
  891. MEMPHIS - TALBERT, CLAUDE JR (Army/PFC) 02E 113
  892. MEMPHIS - TANNER, RAYMOND (Air Force/SSGT) 06W 037
  893. MEMPHIS - TATE, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 53E 023
  894. MEMPHIS - TATE, JAMES E (Army/PFC) 04E 075
  895. MEMPHIS - TAYLOR, GEORGE DAVID (Army/SFC) 24E 110
  896. MEMPHIS - TAYLOR, HOMER JR (Marine/CPL) 40E 014
  897. MEMPHIS - THOMPSON, RUSSELL LEE (Army/SGT) 51E 003
  898. MEMPHIS - TILLMAN, CECIL WAYNE (Army/CPL) 29W 003
  899. MEMPHIS - TREECE, JAMES ALLEN (Air Force/LTC) 11E 059
  900. MEMPHIS - TRIER, ROBERT DOUGLAS (Air Force/MAJ) 04E 032
  901. MEMPHIS - TURPIN, GORDON JAMES JR (Army/1LT) 19W 083
  902. MEMPHIS - TUTTLE, ROBERT ERVIN (Marine/2LT) 57E 011
  903. MEMPHIS - VAUGHN, KELLY PATRICK (Army/CPL) 28W 005
  904. MEMPHIS - WALKER, MANLEY GLEN (Marine/LCPL) 45W 030
  905. MEMPHIS - WALLACE, ULYSSES (Army/PFC) 16W 129
  906. MEMPHIS - WALTON, EUGENE (Army/SP4) 50E 002
  907. MEMPHIS - WATKINS, CHARLES EMANUEL (Marine/PFC) 13E 046
  908. MEMPHIS - WEBB, JACKIE JOE (Army/CPL) 29W 085
  909. MEMPHIS - WEBSTER, REGERNAILD (Army/SP4) 15W 100
  910. MEMPHIS - WELLS, HARRY LEON (Marine/SGT) 40W 052
  911. MEMPHIS - WESTBROOK, JAMES BARRINGTON (Army/CPT) 46W 025
  912. MEMPHIS - WHITAKER, KELLY EUGENE (Army/PFC) 03E 038
  913. MEMPHIS - WHITE, CARROLL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 42W 044
  914. MEMPHIS - WHITING, J C JR (Marine/PFC) 47W 014
  915. MEMPHIS - WHITTHORNE, PAUL LUCIUS JR (Marine/PFC) 49E 049
  916. MEMPHIS - WILBURN, WILLIAM LEVY JR (Army/SP5) 34W 012
  917. MEMPHIS - WILLIAMS, DAVID RICHARD (Air Force/COL) 17E 090
  918. MEMPHIS - WILLIAMS, EDDIE JONES JR (Marine/PFC) 26W 105
  919. MEMPHIS - WILLIAMS, ROBERT EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 53W 025
  920. MEMPHIS - WILLIAMSON, CHARLIE C JR (Army/SP4) 25W 015
  921. MEMPHIS - WILSON, JOHN WESLEY (Army/SP5) 03W 006
  922. MEMPHIS - WOODS, RANDLE TOM (Marine/LCPL) 03E 028
  923. MEMPHIS - WRIGHT, JAMES FRANK (Army/PFC) 35E 002
  924. MEMPHIS - YEWELL, BOBBY JOE (Army/SP4) 25W 092
  925. MERCER - DORRIS, CURTIS EUGENE (Army/SGT) 06E 073
  926. MIDDLETON - MC CORMICK, RONNIE LEON (Marine/PFC) 14W 122
  927. MIDWAY - AYRES, CHARLES HASKELL (Army/1LT) 34W 055
  928. MILAN - ABBOTT, WALLACE ADRION (Army/PFC) 12E 016
  929. MILAN - STANEK, ROBERT LEE (Marine/CPL) 37E 028
  930. MILLINGTON - ALEXANDER, ELTON HARROLD (Army/PFC) 18W 036
  931. MILLINGTON - CAMPBELL, THOMETT DARTHAN (Army/PFC) 08E 010
  932. MILLINGTON - EVANS, WILLIAM LARRY (Army/SP4) 21E 066
  933. MILLINGTON - KEELEY, FREDDIE JOE (Army/PFC) 28E 060
  934. MILLINGTON - MALONE, CLIFTON (Army/SSG) 47E 052
  935. MILLINGTON - MURDOCK, LARRY (Army/SGT) 30W 038
  936. MILLINGTON - O NEAL, JAMES ELTON (Army/SGT) 30E 080
  937. MILLINGTON - SMITH, ROBERT L (Army/SGT) 10E 044
  938. MILLINGTON - STRAUSSER, PAUL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 09E 071
  939. MILLINGTON - UDELL, MARK FOSTER (Army/PFC) 07E 087
  940. MILLINGTON - YOUNT, WILLIAM HENRY JR (Army/CWO) 05W 007
  941. MISTON - ORR, JIMMIE RAY (Marine/PFC) 03E 003
  942. MONTEAGLE - ROLLINS, GLENN HASKELL (Army/SGT) 34W 072
  943. MONTEREY - NORRIS, CALVIN ANDREW (Army/SSG) 02W 061
  944. MONTEZUMA - TAYLOR, DENNIS WAYNE (Army/PFC) 56W 009
  945. MORRISON - MC CORMICK, DONNIE RAY (Army/SP4) 38E 034
  946. MORRISTOWN - COUCH, GEORGE MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 01W 010
  947. MORRISTOWN - COURTNEY, JIMMY DARRELL (Army/PFC) 20W 043
  948. MORRISTOWN - GLOVER, ARTHUR WAYNE (Army/SP4) 01E 043
  949. MORRISTOWN - MOLLEY, CHESTER ANDREW (Marine/2LT) 26W 033
  950. MORRISTOWN - QUINN, BOBBY JOE (Army/PFC) 14E 002
  951. MORRISTOWN - REAMS, WILLIAM BLAIR JR (Army/MAJ) 39W 051
  952. MORRISTOWN - SOUTHERLAND, ROY EDWARD (Army/1LT) 32E 006
  953. MOSCOW - WOOD, ARTHUR MURRY (Army/PFC) 08E 102
  954. MOSCOW - WRIGHT, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 12E 026
  955. MOSHEIM - FINK, PHILIP RUSH (Army/1SG) 48W 006
  956. MOSHEIM - SHELTON, FRANK TIMOTHY (Army/PFC) 07E 084
  957. MOSS - CHERRY, JERRY LEE (Army/CPL) 56E 036
  958. MOUNT JULIET - BURTON, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/SGT) 62E 015
  959. MOUNT PLEASANT - BROWNLOW, ERNEST R III (Army/SP4) 07W 054
  960. MOUNT PLEASANT - COTHRAN, ROBERT CARLIES (Army/PFC) 06E 125
  961. MOUNT PLEASANT - WOOD, LARRY T (Army/SP4) 13E 082
  962. MOUNTAIN CITY - SLUDER, DONALD TED (Marine/CPL) 28E 037
  963. MURFREESBORO - BABSON, MARK ALBERT JR (Army/CPT) 17W 079
  964. MURFREESBORO - BOYD, ROBERT RAY (Army/CPT) 20E 012
  965. MURFREESBORO - BURKHEART, GEORGE WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 02E 074
  966. MURFREESBORO - CHESTNUT, JOSEPH LYONS (Air Force/COL) 07W 132
  967. MURFREESBORO - EARLS, LARRY DON (Army/1LT) 13E 108
  968. MURFREESBORO - ENSLEY, RONALD JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 29E 014
  969. MURFREESBORO - FULGHUM, JOE RAYMOND JR (Army/CPT) 14E 107
  970. MURFREESBORO - GARANT, ROBERT OLIVER (Marine/CPL) 09E 086
  971. MURFREESBORO - LUSCINSKI, JAMES TIMOTHY (Army/CPT) 17W 051
  972. MURFREESBORO - O KIEFF, WILLIAM BRANDON (Air Force/TSGT) 06W 086
  973. MURFREESBORO - OSBORNE, GEORGE D (Army/SGT) 41W 008
  974. MURFREESBORO - WADE, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/SSG) 29E 022
  975. MURFREESBORO - WOODSON, EUGENE MERRILL (Army/SGT) 49W 032
  976. NASHVILLE - ADAMS, DWIGHT LEE (Marine/PFC) 43W 001
  977. NASHVILLE - ADAMS, FRANK HOUSTON (Marine/CPT) 12W 034
  978. NASHVILLE - AKE, HOMER LEE JR (Army/PFC) 42E 046
  979. NASHVILLE - AMICK, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 25W 059
  980. NASHVILLE - ARMSTRONG, EVERETT (Army/SGT) 14E 126
  981. NASHVILLE - ASHBURN, RONALD WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 22W 011
  982. NASHVILLE - BARBEE, JOHN WESLEY (Marine/SGT) 49W 018
  983. NASHVILLE - BLUNKALL, EARL JEROME (Marine/CPL) 46W 038
  984. NASHVILLE - BOLTON, DAN ARTHUR JR (Marine/PFC) 26W 082
  985. NASHVILLE - BOYD, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Marine/SGT) 13W 130
  986. NASHVILLE - BRADLEY, KENNETH EUGENE (Marine/PVT) 66W 002
  987. NASHVILLE - BRAMWELL, RAYMOND SANDERS (Army/SP5) 08W 132
  988. NASHVILLE - BRINKLEY, ROBERT THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 17E 049
  989. NASHVILLE - CAMPBELL, ROBERT WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 37E 032
  990. NASHVILLE - CANNON, RALPH (Army/SFC) 32W 011
  991. NASHVILLE - CARR, HAROLD EDWARD (Army/PFC) 05W 043
  992. NASHVILLE - CHAMBERLAIN, CARL EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 32E 085
  993. NASHVILLE - CHILDRESS, ROBERT JR (Army/CPL) 10W 022
  994. NASHVILLE - CLAY, AMBROSE WILKIE J JR (Army/SGT) 56E 021
  995. NASHVILLE - COPELAND, EUGENE (Army/SGT) 31W 064
  996. NASHVILLE - COTTEN, LARRY WILLIAM (Air Force/1LT) 13W 099
  997. NASHVILLE - DOSS, LARRY DONNELL (Marine/LCPL) 43W 045
  998. NASHVILLE - DOUGHERTY, LON JR (Army/SP4) 13W 041
  999. NASHVILLE - FERGUSON, RICHARD LEE (Army/SP4) 06W 118
  1000. NASHVILLE - FLANIGAN, WESLEY ELMER (Marine/CPT) 32W 097
  1001. NASHVILLE - FLOYD, CHARLES GRADY (Army/PFC) 10W 108
  1002. NASHVILLE - FLURRY, JAMES DURWARD (Army/1LT) 26W 098
  1003. NASHVILLE - FRANKLIN, WILLIAM E JR (Marine/CPL) 14E 128
  1004. NASHVILLE - FUQUA, JOHN EDWARD (Army/2LT) 04E 123
  1005. NASHVILLE - GARRISON, GEORGE ALBERT (Army/PSGT) 50W 038
  1006. NASHVILLE - GRANTHAM, ROY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 22E 077
  1007. NASHVILLE - GRAVES, GEORGE W III (Navy/FN) 40E 039
  1008. NASHVILLE - HALL, JOHN LOUIS (Army/SP5) 11E 057
  1009. NASHVILLE - HAMM, EDDIE DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 26E 026
  1010. NASHVILLE - HARDISON, ROBERT SMITH (Army/PFC) 28W 060
  1011. NASHVILLE - HARPER, STEVEN FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 53W 010
  1012. NASHVILLE - HENDERSON, BRUCE DALE (Marine/LCPL) 27W 056
  1013. NASHVILLE - HOLT, DENNIS EDWARD (Army/PVT) 06E 065
  1014. NASHVILLE - HOLT, HERSCHEL CYLE (Marine/SGT) 09E 103
  1015. NASHVILLE - HOVER, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 56W 004
  1016. NASHVILLE - HOWLAND, HOWARD P JR (Marine/2LT) 55W 006
  1017. NASHVILLE - JACOBS, AUBREY EUGENE JR (Army/1LT) 41W 012
  1018. NASHVILLE - JACOBS, GEORGE EDGAR (Army/SP4) 52E 030
  1019. NASHVILLE - JARRELL, ROGER DALE (Army/PFC) 06E 080
  1020. NASHVILLE - JONES, JOHN HUBERT (Marine/SGT) 25E 001
  1021. NASHVILLE - JORDAN, RAYMOND ROBERT (Army/PFC) 45E 063
  1022. NASHVILLE - KEEN, JASPER LEE (Marine/SGT) 07E 086
  1023. NASHVILLE - KELLY, CARL EUGENE JR (Marine/LCPL) 32W 055
  1024. NASHVILLE - KOPPEL, REDLICK SIMS (Army/WO) 44W 003
  1025. NASHVILLE - LAWSON, DALLAS (Army/PFC) 01E 089
  1026. NASHVILLE - LIGHTFORD, WILLIE JUNIOR (Marine/CPL) 25E 086
  1027. NASHVILLE - MATTHEWS, WILLIS ALANZO (Army/PFC) 17E 100
  1028. NASHVILLE - MC DERMOTT, BERNARD A III (Marine/CPT) 18W 049
  1029. NASHVILLE - MC EWEN, THOMAS C JR (Air Force/CPT) 01E 093
  1030. NASHVILLE - MITCHELL, ALEX LOUIS (Army/CPL) 41W 012
  1031. NASHVILLE - MITCHELL, CLARENCE (Army/SGT) 05E 081
  1032. NASHVILLE - MORGAN, JAMES HENRY (Army/PFC) 42W 013
  1033. NASHVILLE - NEAL, WILBERT HOYT JR (Army/SGT) 48W 034
  1034. NASHVILLE - O DONNELL, JAMES PATRICK (Army/SGT) 08E 110
  1035. NASHVILLE - PARKER, ALVIN G (Army/PFC) 01E 086
  1036. NASHVILLE - PATTERSON, BILLY J (Army/SP4) 18E 050
  1037. NASHVILLE - PATTON, JOHN HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 33E 030
  1038. NASHVILLE - PEEPLES, HARRY FRANK EDWARD (Army/SGT) 39E 024
  1039. NASHVILLE - RANDOLPH, WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 56E 030
  1040. NASHVILLE - RAY, WILLIAM LEE (Army/PFC) 46E 022
  1041. NASHVILLE - RIDLEY, GLENN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 11W 025
  1042. NASHVILLE - RIVERS, JETTIE JR (Marine/1SG) 23E 022
  1043. NASHVILLE - RUSSELL, SAMUEL (Marine/PFC) 54W 033
  1044. NASHVILLE - SASSER, GEORGE FREDERICK (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 104
  1045. NASHVILLE - SAVAGE, VARIS JR (Army/SGT) 03E 027
  1046. NASHVILLE - SEGINE, RONALD EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 63W 013
  1047. NASHVILLE - SHULL, SANDY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 39E 066
  1048. NASHVILLE - SILBERBERGER, PAUL JOHN (Army/MAJ) 42W 007
  1049. NASHVILLE - SMALL, WILLIAM DALE (Marine/PFC) 20W 002
  1050. NASHVILLE - SMITH, TERRY LEE (Marine/CPL) 40E 048
  1051. NASHVILLE - SMITH, YANCEY JR (Army/PVT) 54W 013
  1052. NASHVILLE - SPRINKLES, WILFORD LESLIE (Marine/CPL) 10E 025
  1053. NASHVILLE - STANDLEY, THOMAS GARY (Army/CPL) 10W 003
  1054. NASHVILLE - STEPP, JOEL RICHARD (Navy/SN) 14W 124
  1055. NASHVILLE - SWANSON, WILLIAM HENRY (Army/PVT) 25W 056
  1056. NASHVILLE - SWONER, ERNEST WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 31W 025
  1057. NASHVILLE - TAYLOR, JAMES GLENN (Air Force/SSGT) 02W 118
  1058. NASHVILLE - TAYLOR, JOE KENNETH (Army/SP4) 05E 062
  1059. NASHVILLE - TAYLOR, TYRONE (Marine/LCPL) 31E 054
  1060. NASHVILLE - WALKER, VERNON LEWIS (Army/SFC) 41E 056
  1061. NASHVILLE - WANAMAKER, JOHNNY WAYNE (Army/CPL) 46E 043
  1062. NASHVILLE - WARRICK, CLARENCE RAY (Army/CPL) 64E 003
  1063. NASHVILLE - WEST, CARL LYNN (Army/CPT) 37E 003
  1064. NASHVILLE - WHITE, DONNIE RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 45W 058
  1065. NASHVILLE - WILKES, JOHN GRADY (Army/SSG) 13W 042
  1066. NASHVILLE - WOODARD, JOSEPH WILBERT JR (Army/PFC) 25W 091
  1067. NASHVILLE - WOODARD, MICHAEL DAVID (Army/PFC) 04W 063
  1068. NEW MARKET - RAINWATER, JAMES RONALD (Army/CPL) 21W 048
  1069. NEW MARKET - RUSSELL, JAMES A III (Marine/CPL) 63W 012
  1070. NEW PROVIDENCE - GRADY, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 06E 064
  1071. NEW RIVER - MADDEN, DONALD EUGENE (Army/PFC) 15E 097
  1072. NEWBERN - BLACK, WILLIAM RAY (Army/CPT) 30W 072
  1073. NEWBERN - CHITWOOD, HAROLD LYNN (Army/PFC) 13W 046
  1074. NEWBERN - LITTLEJOHN, TROY A (Army/SGT) 36E 022
  1075. NEWCOMB - DAUGHERTY, RONNIE JOE (Army/PFC) 67E 008
  1076. NEWPORT - RAINES, CHARLES RANSOME (Marine/PFC) 15W 083
  1077. NEWPORT - ROBERTS, CHARLES CAMILLE (Marine/LCPL) 09E 008
  1078. NIOTA - REED, JOE ALLEN (Army/SGT) 67W 003
  1079. NIOTA - THOMASON, JAMES CALVIN (Army/SP4) 41E 001
  1080. NORMA - WASHAM, DENNY LEE (Marine/PFC) 37W 071
  1081. NORTH CHATTANOOGA - NUNLEY, WALTER WILLIAM JR (Army/SGT) 14W 057
  1082. OAK RIDGE - ASHER, SAMUEL EARL (Army/CPT) 11W 053
  1083. OAK RIDGE - BAKER, MICHEAL ROGER (Army/PFC) 37W 027
  1084. OAK RIDGE - BARNETT, JEFF THOMAS SR (Marine/GSGT) 05W 047
  1085. OAK RIDGE - BRADLEY, JOSEPH KEITH (Marine/LCPL) 26E 006
  1086. OAK RIDGE - DAVIDSON, GERALD WAYNE (Army/1LT) 01E 056
  1087. OAK RIDGE - DAVIS, LUTHER EUGENE (Air Force/SSGT) 10W 096
  1088. OAK RIDGE - HIBBARD, RONALD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 41W 035
  1089. OAK RIDGE - LEE, BENJAMIN IV (Army/PFC) 06E 018
  1090. OAK RIDGE - TERRY, HOYLE JR (Army/PFC) 46E 042
  1091. OAK RIDGE - WEBER, GREGORY JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 41W 028
  1092. OAK RIDGE - WELSHAN, JOHN THOMAS (Air Force/MAJ) 42E 059
  1093. OAKLAND - BREMMER, DWIGHT AMOS (Army/SP4) 02W 087
  1094. OAKLAND - CHAFFIN, WILLIAM T III (Army/1LT) 18W 005
  1095. OAKLAND - WATSON, JOE NATHAN (Marine/PVT) 13W 013
  1096. OLD HICKORY - ARMSTRONG, JAMES HAROLD (Army/SGT) 28W 032
  1097. OLD HICKORY - DENSON, JERRY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 42W 028
  1098. OLD HICKORY - STASHONSKY, JOHN RAY (Army/PFC) 20W 078
  1099. OLIVER SPRINGS - BYRD, JAMES EDWARD JR (Army/PFC) 61W 021
  1100. OLIVER SPRINGS - EDWARDS, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 12W 048
  1101. OLIVER SPRINGS - GREEN, DALLAS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 09E 039
  1102. OLIVER SPRINGS - PATTERSON, JOHNNIE HUGH (Army/SGT) 24E 107
  1103. OLIVER SPRINGS - SEEBER, FLETCHER JR (Marine/SGT) 22E 034
  1104. ONEIDA - COFFEY, WILLIAM LOUIS (Army/SFC) 04W 029
  1105. ONEIDA - FOSTER, DOYLE (Army/SFC) 04W 076
  1106. OOLTEWAH - FARRIOR, BILLY RANDY (Army/PFC) 05W 008
  1107. OOLTEWAH - LONG, FREDDIE LERON (Army/SP4) 15W 013
  1108. PALMER - BROWN, MARSHALL EDWARD (Air Force/TSGT) 18E 021
  1109. PALMER - HENRY, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/CPL) 19W 119
  1110. PARIS - CHILDS, VANDIVER L (Air Force/CPT) 18E 034
  1111. PARIS - FORD, GEORGE B (Army/PFC) 04E 097
  1112. PARIS - RABEY, ROGER WILLIAM (Army/2LT) 16E 054
  1113. PARIS - TAYLOR, WENDELL GENE (Army/SP4) 45E 016
  1114. PARIS - WOOD, WILLIAM COMMODORE J (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 070
  1115. PARSONS - LYLES, OSCAR BURL JR (Army/SSG) 15W 086
  1116. PERSIA - LAWSON, THOMAS ANDREW (Army/PFC) 04E 111
  1117. PIKEVILLE - LEWIS, BOBBY DWIGHT (Army/PFC) 37W 033
  1118. PIKEVILLE - MOONEYHAM, BILLY FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 11E 062
  1119. PINEY FLATS - HUMPHREY, LAWRENCE JAMES (Army/CPL) 19W 050
  1120. PINEY FLATS - TORBETT, STEPHEN JUSTENE (Army/SGT) 19W 042
  1121. PIONEER - GIBSON, ERNEST (Army/SP4) 09E 112
  1122. PLEASANT SHADE - HOLLAND, CHARLES RALPH (Army/PFC) 32E 023
  1123. PLEASANT SHADE - UNDERWOOD, JACKIE SHIRL (Army/PFC) 39W 069
  1124. PORTLAND - HUNTER, JAMES D (Army/PFC) 40W 054
  1125. PORTLAND - LIKENS, ARTHUR EMMITT (Army/SP4) 02W 112
  1126. PORTLAND - WRIGHT, RAYMOND EARL (Army/CPL) 52W 040
  1127. POWELL - GENTRY, LENNIS CLYDE (Army/SP4) 14W 057
  1128. POWELL - GLANDON, GARY ALVEN (Air Force/1LT) 07E 110
  1129. POWELL - HAGGARD, WILLIAM ELMER (Marine/CPL) 14W 052
  1130. POWELL - HANKINS, ALBERT RAY (Army/PFC) 03W 026
  1131. POWELL - REED, CHARLES OSCAR (Army/PFC) 20E 034
  1132. PROSPECT - WOODARD, JACKIE LAVANDA (Army/PFC) 21W 097
  1133. PULASKI - CUNNINGHAM, LEONARD DWIGHT (Army/CWO) 13W 116
  1134. PULASKI - GLOSSUP, LOWELL THOMAS (Army/SFC) 03W 042
  1135. PULASKI - HAMLETT, BYRON DWAYNE (Army/SFC) 16E 052
  1136. PULASKI - MC ELROY, THOMAS LEE (Army/PFC) 53W 023
  1137. PULASKI - PETTY, HOWARD PALMA (Army/LTC) 44E 061
  1138. PULASKI - WOODARD, JOHNIE KENNETH (Army/SP5) 03W 012
  1139. RED BANK - GUTHRIE, ROBERT ELDRIDGE (Army/CPL) 13W 068
  1140. RELIANCE - KIMSEY, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (Army/CWO) 35E 007
  1141. RICHARD CITY - GAMBLE, BOBBY GENE (Army/CPL) 33W 093
  1142. RIDGELY - LUNSFORD, JAMES ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 23E 004
  1143. RIDGELY - MILLER, CARL SOCRATES JR (Army/MAJ) 04E 112
  1144. RIDGELY - NUNNERY, TRAVIS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 11E 033
  1145. RIDGELY - SHIRLEY, DONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 30W 096
  1146. RIPLEY - BLAKLEY, JAMES AUBREY (Marine/LCPL) 22E 067
  1147. RIPLEY - BURNS, CHARLES CALVIN (Marine/LCPL) 21E 026
  1148. RIPLEY - KOONCE, MICHAEL EARL (Army/PVT) 18W 083
  1149. RIPLEY - MC GARRITY, JAMES ERLEY JR (Marine/LCPL) 18W 104
  1150. RIPLEY - RICHARDSON, RAYMOND WILKIE (Army/SP4) 15E 029
  1151. RIPLEY - SCALLIONS, CARL WAYNE (Army/SP4) 20E 087
  1152. RIVES - HEISSE, EDWIN (Army/CPT) 03W 008
  1153. ROBBINS - GRIFFITH, JOE EDD (Army/SSG) 49E 041
  1154. ROCKWOOD - CUNNINGHAM, JAMES EARL (Army/SP4) 07E 009
  1155. ROCKWOOD - FERGUSON, MICHAEL LYNN (Navy/RD1) 16W 130
  1156. ROCKWOOD - GUNTER, ALVIN FLYNN (Army/SFC) 28W 070
  1157. ROCKWOOD - KNIGHT, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 07W 055
  1158. ROCKWOOD - MC GHEE, BILLY WALKER (Navy/AX1) 37E 064
  1159. ROCKWOOD - SPRINGS, RALPH RONALD JR (Army/PFC) 16E 047
  1160. ROGERSVILLE - BERNARD, THOMAS D (Army/PFC) 57W 034
  1161. ROGERSVILLE - BROOKS, ROY MAURICE (Marine/SSG) 09E 055
  1162. ROGERSVILLE - CRAWFORD, GALE VERNON (Army/SP4) 07E 047
  1163. ROGERSVILLE - RICHARDS, JAMES PAUL (Army/SGT) 13W 059
  1164. ROGERSVILLE - SPEARS, DAVID PAUL (Army/SSG) 09E 071
  1165. ROSSVILLE - REED, ROGER DALE (Marine/PFC) 06E 054
  1166. RUTHERFORD - BARBER, BOBBY JOE (Marine/PVT) 17E 060
  1167. RUTLEDGE - RUCKER, MACEY LEE (Army/PFC) 15W 072
  1168. SALE CREEK - SHIPLEY, THOMAS FREDERICK (Army/SGT) 16W 047
  1169. SALTILLO - BROWN, DAVID HAROLD (Marine/SGT) 26E 042
  1170. SANTA FE - BEARD, CHARLES C (Army/PFC) 50E 044
  1171. SEVIERVILLE - ABBOTT, CARROLL DAVID (Army/SP4) 11E 125
  1172. SEVIERVILLE - CARR, DANNIE ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 21W 050
  1173. SEVIERVILLE - COGDILL, RANDY RALPH (Army/PFC) 28E 090
  1174. SEVIERVILLE - HODGES, HARRY GAINES (Navy/CN) 34E 049
  1175. SEVIERVILLE - HORNBUCKLE, ALTON LEE (Army/PFC) 01E 081
  1176. SEVIERVILLE - HUSKEY, ESTEL (Marine/LCPL) 07E 025
  1177. SEVIERVILLE - MC CARTER, JERRY (Marine/PFC) 22W 054
  1178. SEYMOUR - COVINGTON, HOBART EARL (Army/SSG) 31W 065
  1179. SHADY VALLEY - STEAGALL, EDSEL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 25W 086
  1180. SHARPS CHAPEL - COOK, GARRY KENDELL (Army/PFC) 15E 114
  1181. SHELBYVILLE - BECKMAN, KENNETH BRYANT (Marine/LCPL) 14W 024
  1182. SHELBYVILLE - LOVELL, JERRY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 24W 045
  1183. SHELBYVILLE - MULLINS, LARRY EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 12W 071
  1184. SHELBYVILLE - NAPPER, CHARLES CRAWFORD (Army/SP4) 16W 043
  1185. SHELBYVILLE - RHODES, HU BLAKEMORE (Army/CWO) 69E 001
  1186. SHELBYVILLE - STEPHENSON, DONALD RAY (Army/SP4) 55E 032
  1187. SHELBYVILLE - TUCKER, CHARLES GILBERT (Army/CPT) 01E 102
  1188. SHOUNS - HALL, WORLEY WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 17E 057
  1189. SIGNAL MOUNTAIN - STEPHENS, THOMAS ALLEN (Army/CPL) 10W 029
  1190. SMARTT - AKINS, JAMES FRANKLIN (Marine/SGT) 20E 042
  1191. SMITHVILLE - ADCOCK, BILLY ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 41W 003
  1192. SMITHVILLE - MURPHY, B L JR (Marine/PFC) 32E 088
  1193. SMITHVILLE - REEDER, RONNIE ELLIS (Marine/CPL) 14E 096
  1194. SMYRNA - MITCHELL, FRED EVANS III (Army/CPL) 53W 028
  1195. SNEEDVILLE - SEXTON, LARRY LEE (Army/SP4) 25E 058
  1196. SODDY - LIVELY, MARVIN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 39W 038
  1197. SOMERVILLE - DEAN, SIMON JR (Army/SP4) 26W 076
  1198. SOMERVILLE - TURNER, CHARLES (Army/SP4) 01W 004
  1199. SOUTH FULTON - ALEXANDER, CHARLES PHILLIP (Marine/CPL) 15E 067
  1200. SOUTH PITTSBURG - RAULSTON, CHARLES ALLEN (Army/SSG) 12W 031
  1201. SPARTA - ALLEN, WILLIAM CORDELL JR (Marine/PVT) 22E 056
  1202. SPARTA - CASEY, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/CPT) 46E 014
  1203. SPARTA - DODSON, SEAN PAUL (Army/PFC) 05E 101
  1204. SPARTA - HUTCHINGS, ALVIN DALE (Marine/PFC) 09E 104
  1205. SPARTA - SHOCKLEY, THURMAN B JR (Army/SP4) 04E 101
  1206. SPARTA - TROGLEN, JACKIE WAYNE (Air Force/SSGT) 24W 099
  1207. SPEEDWELL - SMITH, DON (Army/SGT) 29W 064
  1208. SPENCER - HODGES, LARRY LEON (Army/SP4) 29W 009
  1209. SPENCER - OAKES, ARNOLD GLEN (Army/PFC) 34W 066
  1210. SPENCER - ROGERS, THOMAS FRANKLIN JR (Marine/CPL) 16W 090
  1211. SPRING CREEK - GRISSOM, HAROLD GLENN (Army/SP4) 11W 058
  1212. SPRINGFIELD - CARROLL, DWIGHT WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 67E 006
  1213. SPRINGFIELD - HEATHERLY, DARRELL W (Army/SGT) 21E 061
  1214. SPRINGFIELD - HUTCHERSON, JIMMIE CLAY (Marine/CPL) 07E 133
  1215. SPRINGFIELD - MURPHEY, DOUGLAS WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 20E 065
  1216. SPRINGFIELD - PITT, WILLIAM LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 46W 052
  1217. SPRINGFIELD - WOODSON, BILLY BARNELL (Marine/LCPL) 13E 007
  1218. SPRINGVILLE - MC GARRY, THOMAS STEWART (Navy/GMG3) 06W 013
  1219. SPRINGVILLE - MOORE, BILLY DALE (Marine/CPL) 32W 022
  1220. ST JOSEPH - QUILLEN, ROGER DELL (Army/PFC) 35E 056
  1221. ST PITTSBURG - SITZ, EDWARD R (Air Force/SGT) 01W 117
  1222. STANTON - FERRELL, WILLIAM ALFORD (Army/PSGT) 03E 076
  1223. STANTON - PERRY, R T (Army/CPL) 41W 031
  1224. STANTON - WRIGHT, ALBERT N JR (Marine/SGT) 17W 093
  1225. STANTON - WRIGHT, BILLY LEE (Army/PFC) 36E 063
  1226. STANTONVILLE - HILL, CLEABERN WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 25W 101
  1227. STRAWBERRY PLAINS - KNIGHT, RONALD HAROLD (Air Force/1LT) 17W 050
  1228. SUMMERTOWN - BURDETTE, LARRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 22E 006
  1229. SUMMERTOWN - RATLIFF, JERRY SCOTT (Army/SSG) 40W 046
  1230. SUNBRIGHT - ROBERTS, HERBERT JR (Army/SMAJ) 32E 033
  1231. SURGOINSVILLE - GILREATH, LUTHER VERMONT (Army/SFC) 03E 065
  1232. SWEETWATER - ARWOOD, LARRY RANDALL (Army/SGT) 29E 055
  1233. SWEETWATER - GRAY, FREDDY LYNN (Army/PFC) 21E 078
  1234. SWEETWATER - LATHAM, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/SGT) 25W 074
  1235. SWEETWATER - WILSON, TOMMY ROBERT (Army/SGT) 03E 120
  1236. TALLASSEE - WHITEHEAD, LARRY GENE (Marine/CPL) 32W 029
  1237. TAZEWELL - BARNARD, LEON EDWARD (Army/PFC) 29W 035
  1238. TAZEWELL - LOVE, LARRY DALE (Air Force/A1C) 05W 045
  1239. TAZEWELL - TAYLOR, RAY (Army/PFC) 32E 024
  1240. TELLICO PLAINS - DOCKERY, STEVE JULIUS (Army/PFC) 43W 035
  1241. TEN MILE - MC ELHANEY, LEE ROY (Army/SP4) 42W 020
  1242. TIPTONVILLE - ELAM, JOHN JR (Army/SGT) 04W 048
  1243. TIPTONVILLE - HART, WILLIAM EDMOND LEE (Army/PFC) 30W 055
  1244. TIPTONVILLE - JAMES, RAY DON (Marine/PVT) 53E 015
  1245. TIPTONVILLE - MERRELL, ROBERT DELL (Army/SP4) 05E 073
  1246. TOWNSEND - PROCTOR, ERVIN (Army/CPL) 44W 053
  1247. TRADE - ROBINSON, DALLAS DEAN (Army/CPL) 04W 089
  1248. TULLAHOMA - ANTHONY, GERALD DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 26W 096
  1249. TULLAHOMA - BELL, HOMER B JR (Army/PFC) 60E 018
  1250. TULLAHOMA - BRADFORD, TERRILL EDWARD (Army/SP5) 03W 017
  1251. TULLAHOMA - KELLEY, FREDDIE RAY (Navy/HM2) 43W 006
  1252. TULLAHOMA - KIRKES, KENNETH LEE (Marine/2LT) 38E 054
  1253. TULLAHOMA - SMITH, WALTER DANIEL (Army/SP5) 28W 094
  1254. TULLAHOMA - WARD, RANDY NEAL (Army/SP4) 35E 051
  1255. TULLAHOMA - WORTH, TIMOTHY LANE (Army/1LT) 36E 044
  1256. TURTLETOWN - MEREDITH, HUBERT ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 50W 044
  1257. TURTLETOWN - ROBINSON, DONALD RICHARD (Army/PFC) 10E 067
  1258. UNICOI - COOK, DONALD RICHARD (Army/CWO) 06W 022
  1259. UNICOI - TOLLEY, MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 43E 001
  1260. UNION CITY - ANDREWS, JERRY LYNN (Marine/PFC) 58E 018
  1261. UNION CITY - CHAMBERS, JAMES WAYNE (Army/SGT) 26E 081
  1262. UNION CITY - COLLINS, JAMES WILFORD (Army/PFC) 09E 079
  1263. UNION CITY - LANNOM, RICHARD CLIVE (Navy/LT) 42E 019
  1264. UNION CITY - TREVATHAN, ROBERT LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 50E 009
  1265. VONORE - HAYNES, RON JACKSON (Army/PFC) 18W 039
  1266. WARTBURG - ARMES, REXIE LEO (Army/SP4) 12E 072
  1267. WARTBURG - LOVELACE, ROBERT ALAN (Army/1SG) 29E 020
  1268. WARTBURG - VAUGHN, DENNIS WAYNE (Army/CPL) 42W 033
  1269. WARTRACE - MC COULLOUGH, BEN JR (Army/PFC) 43E 047
  1270. WARTRACE - RICH, ROY WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 43W 041
  1271. WASHINGTON COLLEGE - ROLLINS, HOBERT TRUMAN (Army/CPL) 39E 025
  1272. WAVERLY - MOORE, WILLIAM HYRAM (Marine/PFC) 31W 083
  1273. WAVERLY - WILLIAMS, MAXIE R JR (Marine/1LT) 49E 017
  1274. WAYNESBORO - SEIBER, DAVID ANDREW (Army/PFC) 30W 031
  1275. WEST HILLS - HELTON, JAMES CARLOS (Army/MSG) 18E 040
  1276. WESTMORELAND - HAMMOCK, JERRY WENDELL (Army/CPL) 62E 005
  1277. WHITE BLUFF - ALDERIDGE, JAMES CURTIS (Army/SP4) 31W 031
  1278. WHITES CREEK - BURTON, JACK EDWIN (Marine/LCPL) 52W 041
  1279. WHITESBURG - WILSON, CHESTER WAYNE (Army/PFC) 38E 074
  1280. WHITEVILLE - HILLMAN, COLEMAN GEE (Army/SSG) 31E 027
  1281. WHITLEYVILLE - STONE, BEN WADE (Marine/PFC) 19W 025
  1282. WHITWELL - KILGORE, GARY BREWSTER (Army/SP4) 46W 004
  1283. WHITWELL - LAYNE, DILLARD RAY (Army/PFC) 53W 002
  1284. WHITWELL - MELTON, RONALD DAVID (Army/PFC) 34W 077
  1285. WHITWELL - MOSES, CLIFTON (Marine/PFC) 48E 044
  1286. WHITWELL - PERKINS, GARY ELDON (Army/PFC) 07E 103
  1287. WINCHESTER - BARNES, JACKSON DILLON (Army/WO) 33W 030
  1288. WINCHESTER - ROBINSON, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 38E 012
  1289. WOODLAWN - DARNELL, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 14W 025
  1290. WOODLAWN - ENGLE, PHILLIP HENRY (Army/PFC) 36W 034
  1291. YUMA - PHELPS, RAY WILLIARD JR (Marine/PFC) 41W 042

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore