The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Utah, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANEL LINE

  1. ? - HARDY, KEITH L (Army/SP4) 18E 004
  2. AMERICAN FORK - ALLGOOD, RONALD KEVIN (Army/SP4) 07W 105
  3. AMERICAN FORK - DRAPER, MARION LEON (Army/SGT) 12E 003
  4. AMERICAN FORK - FOX, DEAN FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 16E 035
  5. AMERICAN FORK - HIPPACH, MICHAEL HARVEY (Army/SP4) 14W 036
  6. BEAR RIVER CITY - THORPE, GARY WILFORD (Marine/CPL) 41E 005
  7. BEAVER - LOW, JAMES BERNARD (Army/WO) 04W 104
  8. BICKNELL - JOHNSON, WILLIAM WAYNE (Army/SGT) 54E 035
  9. BLANDING - PALMER, LYLE CLINT (Army/SP5) 25W 079
  10. BOUNTIFUL - ANDERSON, ROBERT RALPH (Army/SP4) 16E 088
  11. BOUNTIFUL - BELANDER, DONN WHITNEY (Marine/PFC) 15W 076
  12. BOUNTIFUL - DAY, TERRY BUCKLES (Marine/LCPL) 42W 039
  13. BOUNTIFUL - HARKER, JACK ALBERT JR (Army/WO) 22W 001
  14. BOUNTIFUL - KREK, PHILIP JAMES JR (Army/SGT) 46E 036
  15. BOUNTIFUL - LUND, STEVEN DANNY (Marine/LCPL) 18W 079
  16. BOUNTIFUL - MATHIAS, RANDY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 56W 025
  17. BOUNTIFUL - MATHIAS, STEVEN FRANKLIN (Marine/LCPL) 22E 109
  18. BOUNTIFUL - SHANNON, ROBERT CONRAD (Army/CPL) 51W 021
  19. BOUNTIFUL - SKEWES, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 04W 095
  20. BOUNTIFUL - WEEKS, MICHAEL DALE (Army/SP4) 18W 107
  21. BOUNTIFUL - WINKLE, DAVID RYAN (Army/CPL) 03W 037
  22. BRIGHAM CITY - BELEW, GREG BLAINE (Army/SP4) 37E 078
  23. BRIGHAM CITY - BRUDERER, STEVEN LEE (Navy/SN) 32E 008
  24. BRIGHAM CITY - KIMBER, TERREL OLIN (Army/SSG) 04W 092
  25. BRIGHAM CITY - PARKER, EUAN JOHN ERNEST (Army/PFC) 24W 112
  26. BRIGHAM CITY - SMITH, JERRY DEAN (Army/SP4) 16W 086
  27. CAMP RED CLIFF - SOWER, DONALD MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 24E 070
  28. CEDAR CITY - BONZO, JOHN CLIFTON (Army/MSG) 01E 032
  29. CEDAR CITY - RICHTSTEIG, DAVID JOHN (Marine/MAJ) 04E 002
  30. CEDAR CITY - ROBB, MARION C (Army/PFC) 18W 071
  31. CENTERVILLE - WHITNEY, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 29E 055
  32. CLEARFIELD - HENDERSON, WILLIAM GLADE (Army/SGT) 21E 074
  33. CLEARFIELD - YARDLEY, RODNEY BIRDELL (Army/SP4) 38W 081
  34. CLINTON - ARCHULETA, RODOLFO JOSE (Army/SP4) 37W 054
  35. CLINTON - VIGIL, HENRY ORLANDO (Marine/CPL) 24E 115
  36. COALVILLE - LACEY, FRANK JAY (Army/PFC) 46W 005
  37. DELTA - ADAMS, RAYMOND SPENCER (Army/SP4) 32E 061
  38. DELTA - MORGAN, WAYNE D (Air Force/LTC) 15W 079
  39. DESERET - MACE, JAMES DOYLE (Army/SSG) 12W 114
  40. DRAPER - CARLQUIST, BRIAN FIZTGERALD (Army/PFC) 03E 072
  41. DRAPER - FITZGERALD, HOWARD KIM (Army/SP4) 28W 018
  42. EDEN - MILLER, JERRY LEE (Navy/HM3) 67W 001
  43. EDEN - ROGERSON, GARRY EARL (Marine/PFC) 40E 047
  44. ELMO - OVESON, JAMES RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 58E 012
  45. ELSINORE - JENSEN, JAMES CHRISTIAN (Army/SGT) 01W 021
  46. EMERY - MC BROON, JIMMY (Army/PFC) 22E 110
  47. EPHRAIM - MARTINEZ, JOHNNY SALAS (Marine/LCPL) 37W 001
  48. ESCALANTE - CHESNUT, GERRY GEORGE (Army/SFC) 31E 023
  49. EUREKA - SORENSEN, RICHARD LEE (Army/PFC) 38E 081
  50. FAIR PLAY - YONGUE, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Army/1LT) 27E 018
  51. FAIRVIEW - MOWER, GARY RUEL (Army/1LT) 10W 082
  52. GARDEN CITY - KENNEDY, CHARLES FLOYD (Army/SGT) 28E 026
  53. GARLAND - BOURNE, JOHN NOLAN (Army/PFC) 62W 020
  54. GLENDALE - MAXWELL, KEN SWAIN (Army/SGT) 10W 121
  55. GRANGER - CALLISTER, ARTHUR ALLEN (Army/CPL) 33W 042
  56. GRANGER - CHRISTENSEN, QUENTON LEE (Army/SP4) 32W 064
  57. GRANGER - LAWRENCE, MICHAEL D (Marine/PFC) 45E 064
  58. GRANGER - SCHIELE, JAMES FRANCIS (Army/SSG) 23E 065
  59. GRANGER - WORTHEN, ROBERT KENT (Army/PFC) 16W 108
  60. GRANTSVILLE - BOLINDER, ARNOLD LEE (Army/SP4) 54E 023
  61. GRANTSVILLE - JOHNSTON, RICHARD CRAIG (Army/SP4) 27W 002
  62. GRANTSVILLE - MOORE, LYLE THOMAS (Army/SP4) 34W 001
  63. GRANTSVILLE - OAKEY, JOHN RUSSELL (Army/SP5) 08E 023
  64. HEBER - WELCH, BLAINE ALFRED (Marine/LCPL) 47W 035
  65. HELPER - BERGERA, DEE (Army/PFC) 03W 076
  66. HELPER - SPENSKO, LOUIS PAUL (Marine/SGT) 60E 003
  67. HILL AFB - JACOBS, PHILLIP HAROLD (Army/CPT) 07W 096
  68. HOOPER - CHRISTENSEN, WARREN LEE (Marine/PFC) 05E 085
  69. HOOPER - YOUNG, ROBERT FRANCIS (Army/CWO) 12W 002
  70. HUNTSVILLE - BLAIN, JAMES ALLEN (Army/SP4) 25W 009
  71. HURRICANE - REEVE, DAVID LEO (Army/PFC) 04E 113
  72. HYRUM - NEWBRAND, JERRY LESTER (Army/PFC) 11E 016
  73. JOSEPH - DUDLEY, DONALD KIETH (Army/SP4) 52E 017
  74. KAMAS - MC NEIL, ALLEN W (Army/SGT) 59E 011
  75. KANARRAVILLE - DOCKSTADER, RANDELL L (Army/SP4) 39W 032
  76. KAYSVILLE - MEINERS, PAUL ALBERT (Air Force/CPT) 05E 096
  77. KAYSVILLE - WILLIAMS, GREGORY J (Marine/PFC) 49E 007
  78. KEARNS - BROWN, MICHAEL DEAN (Army/CPL) 11W 057
  79. KEARNS - BUGGER, CURTIS BURKE (Marine/PFC) 35E 003
  80. KEARNS - CLAYTON, MICHAEL MARSHALL (Marine/LCPL) 51E 006
  81. KEARNS - DALTON, BILL NORMAN (Marine/PFC) 38E 024
  82. KEARNS - SOMMER, DOUGLAS JOHN (Army/PFC) 24W 090
  83. KEARNS - TRUJILLO, RICHARD TOBY (Marine/CPL) 08E 019
  84. KEARNS - YATES, LEWIS RICKEY (Army/SGT) 05W 085
  85. KENILWORTH - VASQUEZ, TONY MARIA (Army/SP4) 17W 060
  86. KOOSHAREM - BURR, GEORGE WALLACE (Army/CPL) 66W 003
  87. LAPOINT - WALKER, LESLIE ELROY (Army/SP4) 20W 067
  88. LAYTON - ECKMAN, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/CPL) 52W 012
  89. LAYTON - ELLISON, JOHN COOLEY (Navy/CAPT) 17E 035
  90. LAYTON - GLINES, ALLEN BRUCE (Army/PFC) 33E 028
  91. LAYTON - PIERCE, TED (Army/SP4) 17W 063
  92. LAYTON - SCHOFIELD, THOMAS HARVEY (Army/PFC) 54E 017
  93. LAYTON - STEVENSON, JESSE BRENT (Army/1LT) 30W 096
  94. LEHI - SORENSEN, KENNETH JAY (Army/SGT) 08W 101
  95. LEWISTON - LAYNE, BOB RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 22E 079
  96. LOGAN - ECONOMOUS, GEORGE J JR (Army/1LT) 50E 005
  97. LOGAN - JENKINS, RAY G (Army/WO) 41E 067
  98. LOGAN - SAUNDERS, RANDALL LEROY (Army/SP4) 39E 065
  99. MAGNA - BACCA, RONALD VICTOR (Marine/PVT) 03E 004
  100. MAGNA - MADDY, KENNETH LYNN (Army/PFC) 11E 123
  101. MAGNA - SALTER, SCOTT BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 65W 014
  102. MAGNA - VAN VLEET, ROBERT CLAY (Marine/PFC) 24W 114
  103. MAGNA - YEATES, MICHAEL HOWARD (Marine/LCPL) 29W 034
  104. MIDVALE - GONZALES, TOM JR (Army/SGT) 31E 058
  105. MIDVALE - MARTINEZ, JOHN JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 30E 072
  106. MIDVALE - TUELLER, JAMES ALBERT (Marine/SGT) 36W 071
  107. MOAB - CHRISTENSEN, DICK HOOTEN (Army/PFC) 41W 014
  108. MOAB - HUBLER, GEORGE LAWRENCE (Marine/CPT) 40E 075
  109. MOAB - MC COY, DENNIS RAY (Marine/PFC) 54E 027
  110. MOAB - SNYDER, FREDERICK DON (Navy/RD3) 10W 059
  111. MONROE - POPE, MORELL JOE (Army/PVT) 26E 106
  112. MONTEZUMA CREEK - BENALLIE, DAVID HOWARD (Army/CPL) 17W 060
  113. MONTEZUMA CREEK - BROCK, ROBERT LEE (Army/CPL) 10W 089
  114. MOUNT PLEASANT - MC ARTHUR, BRENT HAL (Army/SP4) 16W 101
  115. MURRAY - ATWOOD, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 27E 079
  116. MURRAY - BENNETT, RICHARD BOYCE (Marine/SGT) 26W 096
  117. MURRAY - BOWLER, SHELDON DON (Army/PVT) 30E 061
  118. MURRAY - CHRISTENSEN, DALE ELLING (Air Force/MSGT) 12W 079
  119. MURRAY - GAILEY, ALLEN DALE JR (Marine/PVT) 26E 024
  120. MURRAY - HARDMAN, DEAN WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 07W 057
  121. MURRAY - KEOWN, BLAIR LOGAN (Army/PFC) 54W 012
  122. MURRAY - KILLIAN, MARVIN CLYDE (Army/PFC) 09E 077
  123. MYTON - NICK, OTIS LEE (Army/PFC) 42E 008
  124. NEPHI - WILKEY, BLAIR CECIL (Army/PFC) 23W 040
  125. NORTH DELTA - BOHN, DAVID J (Marine/LCPL) 11E 048
  126. OGDEN - ALDOUS, LILO ELMER (Army/CPL) 44W 060
  127. OGDEN - BOND, LAWRENCE FREDRICK (Army/1LT) 58W 006
  128. OGDEN - BUTCHER, DEWEY FRANK (Marine/CPL) 19W 010
  129. OGDEN - CHRISTENSEN, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/CPT) 02W 135
  130. OGDEN - CROWLEY, LELAND STEPHEN JR (Army/SGT) 28W 102
  131. OGDEN - CROWLEY, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/1LT) 48W 017
  132. OGDEN - DUNYON, DAVID PHERRAL (Marine/PFC) 50W 018
  133. OGDEN - EVERTS, JACK CHARLES (Army/SP5) 11W 072
  134. OGDEN - FACER, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 06W 031
  135. OGDEN - HINER, FRANKLIN JOE (Army/CPT) 55W 035
  136. OGDEN - HORSPOOL, ROBERT KENT (Marine/PFC) 47E 022
  137. OGDEN - HUNTER, LYNN ELMO (Army/SGT) 15E 096
  138. OGDEN - JOHNSON, RONALD LEE (Army/1LT) 18E 010
  139. OGDEN - JOHNSON, VERNE DE WITT III (Marine/PFC) 28E 082
  140. OGDEN - LAFON, VAL LYNDON (Army/SSG) 35W 073
  141. OGDEN - MYERS, PAUL DAVID (Marine/PFC) 07W 042
  142. OGDEN - NEWBOLD, BOYD KEITH (Army/SP5) 20W 031
  143. OGDEN - PRICE, DARREL L (Army/SP4) 14E 006
  144. OGDEN - RHEAD, JIM MARBLE (Army/SP4) 07W 025
  145. OGDEN - ROBINSON, VAL CLARK (Army/SGT) 06W 125
  146. OGDEN - SIMMONS, SERGE BENSON (Marine/1LT) 16W 024
  147. OGDEN - SIMPSON, BLAIR H (Army/SP5) 08W 105
  148. OGDEN - SMITH, GERALD ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 18W 009
  149. OGDEN - STEINER, MARK STEPHEN (Army/2LT) 38W 053
  150. OGDEN - TIPPETS, LENNY MAURICE (Army/SGT) 11W 128
  151. OGDEN - VOGRINEC, JOSEPH GARY (Army/PFC) 35E 063
  152. OGDEN - WARD, BRENT F (Marine/LCPL) 56E 018
  153. OGDEN - WARD, RANDOLPH BUCK (Army/PFC) 16E 082
  154. OGDEN - WETZLER, ROBIN KIRMEYER (Army/1LT) 21W 096
  155. OGDEN - WILKS, GREGARY ALAN (Army/SGT) 06W 020
  156. OREM - CHIPMAN, RALPH JIM (Marine/CPT) 01W 106
  157. OREM - DAVIS, RAYMOND ALEXANDER (Army/PFC) 05E 025
  158. OREM - FOSTER, GARY NEIL (Marine/PFC) 35E 038
  159. OREM - GOSS, JEFFERY ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 68E 004
  160. OREM - SAWAYA, ROBERT MITCHELL (Marine/CPL) 32E 005
  161. OREM - TAYLOR, KENT CHILDS (Army/SP4) 10W 044
  162. PANGUITCH - JENNINGS, JIM FRANK (Army/SGT) 22W 098
  163. PANGUITCH - TALBOT, THOMAS PAUL (Army/SP4) 10W 067
  164. PARAGONAH - BOARDMAN, CURTIS (Army/SP4) 10W 068
  165. PARK CITY - MAIR, ALLAN LEON (Navy/BUL3) 47E 023
  166. PARK CITY - SEARLE, JOSEPH KENT (Army/SP4) 42W 007
  167. PAROWAN - ORTON, ELLIS JR (Army/1SG) 12E 117
  168. PAROWAN - WALKER, KURTESS HOWARD (Army/SP4) 10W 128
  169. PLAIN CITY - BROWN, THOMAS TAD (Army/SGT) 24E 088
  170. PLEASANT GROVE - ANDERSON, JAMES K (Army/CPL) 08W 084
  171. PLEASANT GROVE - FOWLKE, EARNEST WESLEY (Army/PFC) 40E 021
  172. PLEASANT GROVE - JARVIS, DEE RANDALL (Marine/LCPL) 22E 105
  173. PLEASANT GROVE - RASMUSSEN, DAVID NILSSON (Army/SGT) 46W 007
  174. PLEASANT GROVE - WALKER, HENSON FRANK (Army/SP4) 22W 045
  175. PRICE - LAWS, JERRY DEE (Army/SP4) 02W 134
  176. PROVO - BROWN, KENNETH HYRUM (Army/PFC) 22E 060
  177. PROVO - BROWN, MICHAEL GEORGE (Army/1LT) 30W 063
  178. PROVO - FERGUSON, AARON FLOYD (Army/PFC) 41W 023
  179. PROVO - JOHNSON, LARRY DU WAYNE (Army/SP4) 08W 042
  180. PROVO - LUKE, STEVE RALPH (Navy/BM2) 37W 052
  181. PROVO - POOL, GARY GLEN (Army/PFC) 49W 048
  182. PROVO - POWELL, LYNN KESLER (Air Force/CPT) 25E 025
  183. PROVO - RIGGS, NIEL BURNS (Army/PFC) 27E 031
  184. PROVO - VINCENT, MARK DEE (Army/CPL) 14W 021
  185. PROVO - WOOD, DON CHARLES (Air Force/COL) 04E 076
  186. RANDOLPH - REX, ROBERT ALAN (Air Force/CPT) 37W 068
  187. RICHFIELD - KANOSH, KENNARD KING (Army/SP5) 07W 063
  188. RICHFIELD - NEWELL, GREGG A (Army/SGT) 15W 056
  189. RICHMOND - RYAN, GERALD SCOTT (Army/CPL) 28E 044
  190. RIVERTON - ANDRUS, DANIEL FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 58W 021
  191. RIVERTON - GULLEY, WILLIAM JEFFERY (Navy/SA) 09W 043
  192. ROOSEVELT - PERCIVAL, ALTON D (Army/PFC) 33W 008
  193. ROOSEVELT - ROBERTS, RONNY DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 30E 070
  194. ROY - HOWES, DOUGLAS GREGORY (Army/CPL) 12W 013
  195. ROY - PENNINGTON, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 58W 013
  196. ROY - PINSONAULT, FRED JOHN (Army/SP4) 34E 081
  197. ROY - SMITH, PATRICK JACKSON (Army/SP4) 32E 005
  198. SALT LAKE CITY - ACKERMAN, BILL R (Army/CPL) 12W 054
  199. SALT LAKE CITY - ANDRESEN, HAAKON WILLY (Marine/LCPL) 20E 071
  200. SALT LAKE CITY - ANGELL, VAUGHN MARVIN (Army/SSG) 34E 073
  201. SALT LAKE CITY - ARCHULETA, JESUS MAGIN (Army/PFC) 14E 047
  202. SALT LAKE CITY - ARVESETH, BRENT LARSEN (Army/SP4) 20W 017
  203. SALT LAKE CITY - BAILEY, SCOTT JAY (Army/SGT) 34W 004
  204. SALT LAKE CITY - BARBURY, JOHN (Army/PFC) 38E 020
  205. SALT LAKE CITY - BEAN, LARRY DAVID (Army/SSG) 05W 060
  206. SALT LAKE CITY - BENTSON, RUSSEL DEAN (Army/WO) 28E 072
  207. SALT LAKE CITY - BIGHAM, THEODORE LEWIS (Army/PFC) 51W 047
  208. SALT LAKE CITY - BINGHAM, ORAN LOTHIER (Army/SSG) 03W 125
  209. SALT LAKE CITY - BROADHEAD, DAVID J (Army/PFC) 05E 009
  210. SALT LAKE CITY - BROWN, NEIL SHIPP (Army/PFC) 26W 097
  211. SALT LAKE CITY - CARPENTER, BILL DUAYNE (Army/SGT) 10W 004
  212. SALT LAKE CITY - CASEY, EDDY RAY (Army/PVT) 28W 043
  213. SALT LAKE CITY - CEDERSTROM, DAVID ORIN (Army/PFC) 21E 009
  214. SALT LAKE CITY - COBBLEY, EARL WILLIAM JR (Marine/CPL) 60W 008
  215. SALT LAKE CITY - COLBERT, GEORGE H (Army/PFC) 28E 053
  216. SALT LAKE CITY - COLES, KYLE J (Marine/LCPL) 41E 061
  217. SALT LAKE CITY - CONLEY, ROBERT ALAN (Army/SP4) 29W 028
  218. SALT LAKE CITY - CONNELL, STEVEN MARK (Marine/PFC) 37W 036
  219. SALT LAKE CITY - CONNOR, CHARLES RICHARD (Marine/LTC) 40W 048
  220. SALT LAKE CITY - CORNETT, ROGER LARRY (Army/SP4) 26E 095
  221. SALT LAKE CITY - COUCH, STEVEN WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 15E 114
  222. SALT LAKE CITY - COWDELL, MELVIN THOMAS (Army/SGT) 24W 025
  223. SALT LAKE CITY - COX, GERALD WAYNE JR (Army/CPL) 59E 001
  224. SALT LAKE CITY - CRAFT, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 04E 008
  225. SALT LAKE CITY - CRANDALL, BRET FLETCHER (Army/SP4) 28W 089
  226. SALT LAKE CITY - CROW, RAYMOND JACK JR (Air Force/SGT) 02W 119
  227. SALT LAKE CITY - DAY, JERROLD BERNELL (Army/CPL) 13W 008
  228. SALT LAKE CITY - DE WAAL, HOWARD JACOB (Army/SP4) 31E 080
  229. SALT LAKE CITY - DELGADO, ROBERT MONTOLVE (Army/SGT) 02W 113
  230. SALT LAKE CITY - DELMARK, FRANCIS JOHN DUNCAN (Marine/LCPL) 02E 055
  231. SALT LAKE CITY - DITTMER, LEWIS ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 48W 053
  232. SALT LAKE CITY - DYRDAHL, RAYMOND ERNEST (Marine/PFC) 31E 045
  233. SALT LAKE CITY - EICHBAUER, EARL KENT (Army/CPL) 24E 090
  234. SALT LAKE CITY - FEINAUER, WAYNE OWEN (Army/CPL) 35W 089
  235. SALT LAKE CITY - FIELDING, CRAIG PYPER (Army/1LT) 12W 067
  236. SALT LAKE CITY - FOSTER, GLENN WILCOX JR (Marine/LCPL) 26E 101
  237. SALT LAKE CITY - FRYE, STARR FREDERICK (Army/SP5) 06W 125
  238. SALT LAKE CITY - GOODMAN, RUSSELL CLEMENSEN (Air Force/MAJ) 15E 065
  239. SALT LAKE CITY - GREEFF, REMI HENDRICUS (Air Force/CPT) 33W 022
  240. SALT LAKE CITY - HANSON, JACK DELE JR (Army/SP4) 14W 057
  241. SALT LAKE CITY - HARRIS, RUSSELL LEE (Army/1LT) 32W 014
  242. SALT LAKE CITY - HAYNIE, GALEN EARL (Army/PFC) 18W 129
  243. SALT LAKE CITY - HOOD, DON RICHARD (Air Force/CPT) 02E 101
  244. SALT LAKE CITY - HUGHES, MICHAEL DONALD (Army/PFC) 21W 118
  245. SALT LAKE CITY - HUNTINGTON, BRUCE (Marine/SGT) 26E 046
  246. SALT LAKE CITY - JACKMAN, ROGER DAHL (Marine/SGT) 08E 027
  247. SALT LAKE CITY - JEFFS, CLIVE GARTH (Air Force/CPT) 04W 041
  248. SALT LAKE CITY - JENNE, ROBERT EARL (Army/SP4) 57E 004
  249. SALT LAKE CITY - JENSEN, REED GEORGE (Army/MAJ) 01E 059
  250. SALT LAKE CITY - JONES, KENNETH LEE (Army/SP4) 02W 019
  251. SALT LAKE CITY - JONES, RONALD (Army/CPL) 54E 009
  252. SALT LAKE CITY - JORGENSEN, EMORY LEE (Army/SP4) 29E 031
  253. SALT LAKE CITY - KERKHOFF, RICHARD LEE (Army/SP5) 22W 106
  254. SALT LAKE CITY - KNOPPERT, ANDRE LOUIS (Marine/LCPL) 25W 023
  255. SALT LAKE CITY - LA JEUNESSE, DAVID LYNDALL (Army/SFC) 61W 009
  256. SALT LAKE CITY - LAMKIN, STUART BASSETT (Army/1LT) 13W 105
  257. SALT LAKE CITY - LARSEN, JIMMY LEE (Army/SP4) 29W 070
  258. SALT LAKE CITY - LUCKI, ALBIN EARL (Air Force/CPT) 11W 041
  259. SALT LAKE CITY - MAGYAROSI, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 07E 072
  260. SALT LAKE CITY - MARTIN, JAMES EDWARD (Navy/AN) 39E 074
  261. SALT LAKE CITY - MARTIN, JERRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 27W 020
  262. SALT LAKE CITY - MASCHER, BRENT THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 25W 105
  263. SALT LAKE CITY - MAYS, THOMAS MONROE (Army/SFC) 15W 079
  264. SALT LAKE CITY - MC FARLANE, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 49E 024
  265. SALT LAKE CITY - MC GREGOR, DONALD VERNON (Army/CPT) 01E 026
  266. SALT LAKE CITY - MILLER, WILLIAM LEE (Marine/PFC) 02E 133
  267. SALT LAKE CITY - MOON, RAYMOND ROSS (Army/SP4) 14W 127
  268. SALT LAKE CITY - MORTENSEN, GENE AL (Marine/PFC) 25E 106
  269. SALT LAKE CITY - NANCE, SHIRL BRAD (Army/SSG) 35W 049
  270. SALT LAKE CITY - NICHOLES, HAROLD JAMES (Army/PFC) 65E 014
  271. SALT LAKE CITY - NIELSEN, TERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 05W 129
  272. SALT LAKE CITY - ORR, BYRON DAVIS (Marine/SGT) 09E 094
  273. SALT LAKE CITY - OSNESS, VICTOR WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 35W 017
  274. SALT LAKE CITY - PARKER, PAUL ELMER (Army/PFC) 47W 025
  275. SALT LAKE CITY - PARKER, RICHARD DENNIS (Army/SP4) 04E 121
  276. SALT LAKE CITY - PECK, JOE RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 45E 014
  277. SALT LAKE CITY - PERRY, STEVEN J (Army/SP4) 36W 086
  278. SALT LAKE CITY - PETERSEN, HARRY THOMAS (Army/SGT) 06W 048
  279. SALT LAKE CITY - PINKERTON, MICHAEL DAVID (Marine/PFC) 22E 008
  280. SALT LAKE CITY - PRASZYNSKI, STEPHEN JAY (Marine/CPL) 16W 046
  281. SALT LAKE CITY - PRICE, TERRY HUNTER (Army/SSG) 04W 089
  282. SALT LAKE CITY - PROCIV, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SSG) 11E 046
  283. SALT LAKE CITY - REID, HAROLD ERICH (Marine/SSG) 26E 067
  284. SALT LAKE CITY - RENSHAW, ROBERT FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 28E 101
  285. SALT LAKE CITY - RICHARDSON, ROY LEE (Army/1LT) 10W 009
  286. SALT LAKE CITY - ROGAN, JAMES PAUL (Army/MAJ) 43E 060
  287. SALT LAKE CITY - ROLAND, THOMAS MILTON (Navy/HM3) 50W 020
  288. SALT LAKE CITY - SMITH, GENE ALBERT (Navy/CDR) 08E 102
  289. SALT LAKE CITY - SMITH, KENT ANDREW (Marine/SGT) 09E 050
  290. SALT LAKE CITY - SNOW, KELLYNN VAL (Army/PFC) 39E 026
  291. SALT LAKE CITY - STEPHENSEN, MARK LANE (Air Force/COL) 18E 116
  292. SALT LAKE CITY - STITT, GREGORY CARLYLE (Army/CPL) 08W 109
  293. SALT LAKE CITY - STOKES, ROBERT LEE (Army/SGT) 03E 062
  294. SALT LAKE CITY - STUEWE, CHRISTOPHER S (Army/SP4) 17W 087
  295. SALT LAKE CITY - SUNDQUIST, JACK DONALD (Army/MAJ) 46E 051
  296. SALT LAKE CITY - SUTPHEN, JACK B (Army/SGT) 35E 035
  297. SALT LAKE CITY - TAFOYA, FRANK LEROY (Army/SP4) 30E 067
  298. SALT LAKE CITY - TELFORD, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 25E 009
  299. SALT LAKE CITY - THORNTON, JOHN BRUCE (Navy/HM3) 39W 014
  300. SALT LAKE CITY - THORNTON, RODNEY GARDNER (Marine/SGT) 11E 050
  301. SALT LAKE CITY - UDINK, ALLEN DAWAN (Army/SP4) 10W 066
  302. SALT LAKE CITY - VAN STAVEREN, THEODORE D (Marine/LCPL) 49E 012
  303. SALT LAKE CITY - VANDYKE, RICHARD HAVEN (Air Force/CPT) 44W 032
  304. SALT LAKE CITY - VASQUEZ, MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 13E 094
  305. SALT LAKE CITY - VOLZ, ROGER WAYNE (Army/PFC) 64W 017
  306. SALT LAKE CITY - WALLACE, MICHAEL WALTER (Navy/LCDR) 46E 060
  307. SALT LAKE CITY - WALSTER, THOMAS GAVIN (Navy/LTJG) 06E 094
  308. SALT LAKE CITY - WARD, TERRY J (Army/PFC) 36W 066
  309. SALT LAKE CITY - WEBSTER, FRANCIS MARION (Army/SP4) 61E 004
  310. SALT LAKE CITY - WELCH, GREGORY JOHN (Marine/PVT) 23W 108
  311. SALT LAKE CITY - WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS CANDIT (Army/SGT) 40E 034
  312. SALT LAKE CITY - WILLIAMSON, DON CLAUDE (Marine/PFC) 67W 007
  313. SALT LAKE CITY - WILSON, EDWIN EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 15E 013
  314. SALT LAKE CITY - WOLTERMAN, GERARD THEODORE (Army/PFC) 58W 030
  315. SALT LAKE CITY - WOOD, RICHARD STEVEN (Army/PFC) 16E 066
  316. SALT LAKE CITY - WOODS, ROBERT FRANCIS (Air Force/MAJ) 54W 004
  317. SALT LAKE CITY - YARRINGTON, DONALD P JR (Army/SSG) 28E 045
  318. SALT LAKE CITY - YOUNG, BYRANT HENRY JR (Army/CPL) 31E 040
  319. SALT LAKE CITY - YOUNG, LOGAN DALE (Army/SP4) 06E 096
  320. SANDY - BODELL, KENNETH A (Army/PFC) 06E 002
  321. SANDY - KANGAS, CLIFFORD F D (Army/CPL) 25E 030
  322. SANDY - ROSE, DANNY LEE (Army/CPL) 40W 001
  323. SANTAQUIN - JACQUEZ, JOSEPH EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 25W 049
  324. SANTAQUIN - MAURIN, CHARLES DENNIS (Army/PFC) 36W 073
  325. SANTAQUIN - ROBBINS, LARRY OLIVER (Army/PFC) 27W 077
  326. SIGURD - POLLOCK, GARY JOE (Army/SGT) 28W 074
  327. SLATERVILLE - CAMPBELL, REED EARL (Army/SP4) 15W 052
  328. SMITHFIELD - KRUSI, PETER HERMAN (Navy/LCDR) 29E 016
  329. SMITHFIELD - NOBLE, RICHARD EDWIN (Army/SP4) 57E 030
  330. SNOWVILLE - CERVANTEZ, LUIS GODINEZ (Army/SP4) 21W 106
  331. SOUTH OGDEN - BROWN, LARRY LYNN (Army/SP4) 04W 125
  332. SPANISH FORK - CARAS, FRANKLIN ANGEL (Air Force/COL) 18E 105
  333. SPANISH FORK - LINDLEY, MARVIN LEROY (Army/SGT) 04E 124
  334. SPANISH FORK - THORNTON, LARRY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 54W 020
  335. SPRINGVILLE - CUCH, WILBERT WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 66W 004
  336. SPRINGVILLE - GAY, ALVIN LEON (Army/SP4) 28W 101
  337. SPRINGVILLE - HALES, RAYMON DRAPER (Army/SGT) 20W 019
  338. SPRINGVILLE - HILL, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 51E 030
  339. SPRINGVILLE - SNYDER, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 27W 034
  340. ST GEORGE - GREEN, LAURENCE BURTON (Marine/PFC) 39W 027
  341. ST GEORGE - SNOW, CRAWFORD (Army/CPL) 19E 122
  342. ST LOUIS PARK - STEWART, JOSHUA B (Army/SP5) 18W 125
  343. STOCKTON - MERMEJO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 28W 083
  344. SUNSET - GARNER, LARRY D (Army/PFC) 19W 010
  345. SUNSET - HYDE, DANNY EVERETT (Army/PFC) 11E 094
  346. THISTLE - SHEPHERD, BLAINE JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 42W 043
  347. TOOELE - DUFFIN, REY L (Air Force/CPT) 30E 008
  348. TOOELE - FONGER, LYNDSEY FRANK (Army/PFC) 05E 060
  349. TOOELE - TAFOYA, VICTOR ARNALDO (Army/CPL) 09W 025
  350. TOOELE - WATKINS, SAMUEL EUGENE (Army/PFC) 55E 034
  351. TOOELE - YARBROUGH, DAN BURGESS (Army/2LT) 21W 104
  352. TREMONTON - BOWCUTT, SCOTT CANNON (Army/PFC) 16E 129
  353. TREMONTON - JENSEN, JAMES PAUL (Army/CPL) 26W 009
  354. TROPIC - MUNSON, CHRIS DELANO (Army/SGT) 42W 071
  355. VERNAL - AITKEN, DEAN L (Army/SGT) 11W 096
  356. VERNAL - GARDINER, ROY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 11W 021
  357. VERNAL - HALL, GARY DODDS (Army/SP5) 42E 064
  358. VERNAL - HEIN, RICHARD AUGUST (Army/PFC) 19E 072
  359. VERNAL - KANOSH, WILBERT DWAYNE (Marine/CPL) 33W 020
  360. VERNAL - UFFORD, ROBERT LYNN (Army/SSG) 14W 102
  361. WALES - DAVIS, WENDLE CLYDE (Army/SGT) 20E 102
  362. WEST JORDAN - INGMAN, BRUCE EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 21W 118
  363. WEST JORDAN - KELLER, BRUCE M (Army/SGT) 05W 022
  364. WEST JORDAN - WIECHERT, ROBERT CHARLES (Air Force/MAJ) 39W 076
  365. WOODS CROSS - WIDDISON, IMLAY SCOTT (Army/CPL) 59E 015

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore