The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Virginia, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ABINGDON - COOKE, ROBERT MORRIS (Army/PFC) 08E 064
  2. ABINGDON - COX, GEORGE JOSE (Army/SSG) 44E 045
  3. ABINGDON - CRIGGER, HENRY GLEAVES (Marine/CPL) 29E 099
  4. ABINGDON - ROARK, JAMES DAVID (Navy/SFM2) 29E 085
  5. ABINGDON - SHAW, CHARLES E (Army/SP4) 47E 017
  6. ABINGDON - SINGLETON, JAMES PERRY (Army/SGT) 43E 061
  7. ABINGDON - SNEAD, LEONARD HARRISON JR (Army/PFC) 34E 032
  8. ABINGDON - WHITTEN, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 28W 006
  9. ACCOMAC - WESSELLS, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/SSG) 15E 053
  10. AFTON - CRAIG, WAYNE SHELBY (Army/SP4) 03W 058
  11. ALBERTA - BELL, WILLIAM JR (Army/SP5) 02W 088
  12. ALBERTA - BLACKWELL, MILTON (Army/PFC) 23W 061
  13. ALEXANDRIA - BAYLISS, PAUL M (Air Force/CPT) 12E 036
  14. ALEXANDRIA - BLODGETT, DOUGLAS RANDOLPH (Army/SSG) 50E 044
  15. ALEXANDRIA - BROWNE, RAY BURMASTER (Army/SGT) 01E 041
  16. ALEXANDRIA - COLGAN, GEORGE BURTON III (Army/CPT) 15W 012
  17. ALEXANDRIA - COLLINS, ROSS WILLARD JR (Army/PVT) 28W 080
  18. ALEXANDRIA - CONWAY, RAYMOND LESTER (Army/WO) 36E 048
  19. ALEXANDRIA - CUPP, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 60W 027
  20. ALEXANDRIA - DAVIES, JOSEPH EDWIN (Air Force/MAJ) 63E 008
  21. ALEXANDRIA - DEAN, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 21W 099
  22. ALEXANDRIA - DICKEY, JAMES WHEELER (Army/SGT) 06W 014
  23. ALEXANDRIA - DILLENSEGER, BERNARD GUY J (Army/PFC) 02W 010
  24. ALEXANDRIA - DONAHUE, MORGAN JEFFERSON (Air Force/MAJ) 36W 014
  25. ALEXANDRIA - ELLIOTT, CHARLES HENRY JR (Army/CPL) 47W 017
  26. ALEXANDRIA - FREUDENTHAL, RICHARD HOLT (Marine/LCPL) 22E 087
  27. ALEXANDRIA - GAITHER, THOMAS MARK (Army/CPL) 14W 052
  28. ALEXANDRIA - GIBBONS, DARRELL LEE (Marine/PFC) 27E 089
  29. ALEXANDRIA - GILL, DONALD WADE JR (Marine/LCPL) 16W 063
  30. ALEXANDRIA - GRAHAM, BRUCE ELLIOT (Army/WO) 10W 102
  31. ALEXANDRIA - GRAY, RICHARD TENNEY (Air Force/1LT) 01W 118
  32. ALEXANDRIA - HARVEY, CLEVELAND RAY (Marine/1LT) 06W 067
  33. ALEXANDRIA - HOFFLER, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 18W 015
  34. ALEXANDRIA - HOLLAND, KERMIT W JR (Marine/PFC) 12W 034
  35. ALEXANDRIA - HOLMES, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/SP5) 03W 002
  36. ALEXANDRIA - JORDAN, WAYNE LAMONT (Marine/CPL) 16E 101
  37. ALEXANDRIA - JUDY, HERMAN LEROY JR (Army/CPL) 23W 015
  38. ALEXANDRIA - KARAS, PAUL RICHARD (Army/MAJ) 14E 112
  39. ALEXANDRIA - KEBERLINE, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 17W 022
  40. ALEXANDRIA - KILDUFF, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/SP4) 02W 014
  41. ALEXANDRIA - KING, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 38W 058
  42. ALEXANDRIA - LEDFORD, HENRY ALVERSON (Marine/2LT) 53W 022
  43. ALEXANDRIA - LERNER, DAVID ATWOOD (Army/SP4) 16W 100
  44. ALEXANDRIA - LOCKHART, GEORGE BARRY (Air Force/CPT) 01W 101
  45. ALEXANDRIA - LUDWIG, MICHAEL EUGENE (Army/PFC) 65W 011
  46. ALEXANDRIA - MALONE, PHILIP NEWMAN (Marine/PFC) 30W 057
  47. ALEXANDRIA - MASHBURN, TSCHANN SCOTT (Army/CPT) 11W 104
  48. ALEXANDRIA - MC CANTS, LELAND S III (Army/1LT) 35W 009
  49. ALEXANDRIA - MC CARRON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 13W 100
  50. ALEXANDRIA - MC ELHANNON, KEVIN C JR (Army/PFC) 07W 066
  51. ALEXANDRIA - NORRIS, KENNETH EARL (Navy/LTJG) 33W 027
  52. ALEXANDRIA - O CALLAGHAN, BRIAN JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 14W 039
  53. ALEXANDRIA - OVERBAY, CLARENCE M JR (Army/SSG) 09W 091
  54. ALEXANDRIA - PAGE, HENRY LINDSAY III (Army/SP5) 55W 036
  55. ALEXANDRIA - POWELL, JOSEPH LEWIS JR (Marine/CPT) 41W 058
  56. ALEXANDRIA - RICHARDSON, HARRY F JR (Army/PFC) 36E 032
  57. ALEXANDRIA - SAWYER, KENNETH ROBERT (Army/CPT) 32W 024
  58. ALEXANDRIA - SHARTZER, JOSEPH CLARENCE (Navy/AO2) 24E 042
  59. ALEXANDRIA - SMITH, JOHNNY JEROME (Army/SP4) 10W 072
  60. ALEXANDRIA - SPENGLER, HENRY MERSHON III (Army/CPT) 02W 129
  61. ALEXANDRIA - STONE, LEWIS LYNN (Army/1LT) 01E 017
  62. ALEXANDRIA - SUTHARD, CHARLES LEE JR (Marine/SGT) 33W 074
  63. ALEXANDRIA - THOMAS, MICHAEL OLIVER (Army/SGT) 20W 052
  64. ALEXANDRIA - THORNTON, MATTHEW WINSTON (Army/SP4) 35W 073
  65. ALEXANDRIA - TOUART, FOSTER JEWELL G JR (Marine/PFC) 26E 019
  66. ALEXANDRIA - VALENTINE, JERON FRANKLIN (Army/PVT) 56E 033
  67. ALEXANDRIA - WARCZAK, DAVID JAMES (Army/SFC) 30W 040
  68. ALEXANDRIA - WARD, JAMES CLINTON (Marine/CPL) 25W 034
  69. ALEXANDRIA - WARD, RONALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 20E 088
  70. ALEXANDRIA - WHITBECK, ROBERT EARL (Army/LTC) 35E 084
  71. ALEXANDRIA - WILLIAMS, RAYMOND LEROY (Army/PFC) 25W 114
  72. ALEXANDRIA - WINKLER, JOHN ANTHONY (Navy/SA) 03E 109
  73. ALEXANDRIA - YOUNG, CARL L (Army/MAJ) 13E 077
  74. AMELIA - CAREY, FRANKLIN LEE (Marine/CPL) 28E 007
  75. AMELIA - JAMES, CLAYTON WADE (Army/CWO) 03W 029
  76. AMHERST - LAWHORNE, DONNIE JACKSON (Army/SP4) 47W 010
  77. AMHERST - SIROCCO, WILLIAM DAVID JR (Army/PFC) 16W 015
  78. ANNANDALE - FOWLER, ROY GILLMAN (Navy/HM3) 17W 026
  79. ANNANDALE - LEWIS, ROBERT RAYMOND (Army/1LT) 11W 050
  80. APPALACHIA - WILLIAMS, WALTER JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 58E 003
  81. APPOMATTOX - PATTERSON, FRED HENRY (Army/SGT) 16E 114
  82. APPOMATTOX - WHITTED, CURTIS (Army/CPL) 10W 107
  83. ARARAT - BOWMAN, ROGER DALE (Army/PFC) 48W 017
  84. ARLINGTON - ANGLE, PETER JASON (Army/CPL) 54W 026
  85. ARLINGTON - BOHRER, LEROY PRESTON (Air Force/MAJ) 16E 043
  86. ARLINGTON - BOVE, ROGER GERHARD (Navy/LT) 21W 110
  87. ARLINGTON - BOWLIN, PAUL MADISON (Marine/LCPL) 23W 109
  88. ARLINGTON - BROWNING, PERRY NATHAN (Army/SSG) 20W 069
  89. ARLINGTON - BYRD, GEORGE ELLIS (Marine/PFC) 15E 094
  90. ARLINGTON - CAMPBELL, KEITH ALLEN (Army/SP4) 15E 008
  91. ARLINGTON - CASTELDA, ANDREW THOMAS (Army/SP4) 16E 071
  92. ARLINGTON - CRESSEL, TERRY WALKER (Army/PFC) 55W 027
  93. ARLINGTON - DEVERALL, GEORGE NOBLE (Army/CPT) 49E 010
  94. ARLINGTON - FAUGHT, WILLIAM AVENER JR (Army/SP4) 08W 051
  95. ARLINGTON - FIELD, MICHAEL FINLAY (Army/MAJ) 28E 015
  96. ARLINGTON - FLEMING, THOMAS RYAN (Marine/LCPL) 44E 024
  97. ARLINGTON - FULCHER, JOHN HENRY (Marine/PFC) 11E 007
  98. ARLINGTON - GINN, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 07W 010
  99. ARLINGTON - GRIMES, JOHN LEONARD (Army/SGT) 10W 124
  100. ARLINGTON - HALL, BLUCHER RAY (Marine/PFC) 43E 019
  101. ARLINGTON - HALLENBECK, TED B (Air Force/CPT) 01W 115
  102. ARLINGTON - HAMMERBECK, EDWARD COX (Marine/2LT) 18W 004
  103. ARLINGTON - HARRISON, DANIEL WALLACE (Army/CPL) 09W 001
  104. ARLINGTON - HAYES, THOMAS JAY IV (Army/CPT) 50E 029
  105. ARLINGTON - HOAGLAND, JEFFREY KAY (Marine/CPL) 11W 046
  106. ARLINGTON - HOLLIFIELD, ROGER DALE (Army/SGT) 20W 123
  107. ARLINGTON - HOOD, JAMES GARY (Army/PFC) 29E 083
  108. ARLINGTON - HOWARD, HARLEY MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 37W 032
  109. ARLINGTON - HOY, ROBERT ELVIN (Army/CPT) 26W 062
  110. ARLINGTON - HUNTER, JAMES DOHERTY (Army/1LT) 15E 070
  111. ARLINGTON - JONES, RAYMOND PARKER (Marine/LCPL) 35W 039
  112. ARLINGTON - JONES, ROBERT HENRY OSBORN (Air Force/A1C) 15E 106
  113. ARLINGTON - KELLAS, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/1LT) 35E 055
  114. ARLINGTON - KENNEDY, JOHN WILLIAM (Air Force/CPT) 03W 132
  115. ARLINGTON - KRAMER, STEPHEN ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 14W 071
  116. ARLINGTON - KRIMONT, NICHOLAS (Army/PFC) 18E 019
  117. ARLINGTON - LARSON, GARY WAYNE (Army/1LT) 05W 099
  118. ARLINGTON - LATTIMORE, CHARLES JR (Army/SGT) 18E 015
  119. ARLINGTON - LOTRIDGE, GERALD STEPHEN (Army/CPL) 20W 087
  120. ARLINGTON - MC KIBBIN, HUGH R JR (Army/1LT) 36E 079
  121. ARLINGTON - MC LARNON, THOMAS THEODORE (Marine/SGT) 01E 128
  122. ARLINGTON - MILLER, JOHN EDWARD (Army/1LT) 46W 006
  123. ARLINGTON - NIXON, JOHN ARLEIGH (Marine/CPL) 49E 024
  124. ARLINGTON - PASCOE, ROBERT EDWARD (Air Force/A1C) 23E 088
  125. ARLINGTON - REMEIKAS, JOSEPH JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 27W 077
  126. ARLINGTON - RICKETTS, JAMES E (Air Force/LTC) 25W 025
  127. ARLINGTON - RISINGER, PAUL WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 29E 053
  128. ARLINGTON - SLAUGHTER, WILLIAM SHELLEY (Army/SP5) 25W 056
  129. ARLINGTON - SMITH, RODNEY HOWE (Army/LTC) 21E 053
  130. ARLINGTON - STANCIL, GREGORY HALE (Marine/PVT) 35W 040
  131. ARLINGTON - STICHER, JOHN THOMAS (Army/WO) 03E 136
  132. ARLINGTON - TOLLEY, LEE G (Army/PFC) 40E 069
  133. ARLINGTON - TULLY, ROBERT EDWARD (Marine/SSG) 56W 010
  134. ARLINGTON - WEBSTER, DAVID (Marine/MAJ) 01E 019
  135. ARLINGTON - WHIKEHART, MARK ANDREW (Army/WO) 12W 016
  136. ARLINGTON - WILLIAMS, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 35W 074
  137. ARLINGTON - WILLIAMSON, DAVID THOMAS (Army/SP4) 06W 017
  138. ASHBURN - KIDD, LEONARD WHITLEY (Army/SP5) 08W 059
  139. ASHLAND - LEWIS, ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 18W 110
  140. ASHLAND - TAYLOR, HOWARD FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 19W 099
  141. AUGUSTA SPRINGS - MARTIN, STEVEN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 09E 078
  142. BACK BAY STATION - HOGGARD, JAMES LUTHER (Marine/PFC) 09E 029
  143. BANDY - BANDY, RAYMOND DOUGLAS (Army/SSG) 36W 020
  144. BANDY - HAYES, WILLARD FAYETTE (Air Force/SSGT) 41E 066
  145. BARBOURSVILLE - REYNOLDS, GARY LEE (Army/SP4) 04W 131
  146. BASSETT - BOWLES, FRANK JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 23E 038
  147. BASSETT - BROOKS, LONNIE ALLAN (Army/SGT) 54E 023
  148. BASSETT - EASLEY, SAMUEL HARRISON II (Army/CPL) 64W 008
  149. BASSETT - MARTIN, LINWOOD DWIGHT (Army/SFC) 45E 059
  150. BASSETT - RAMSEY, CALVIN WETZEL (Army/CPL) 08W 094
  151. BASSETT - STONE, GORDON ELLIOTT (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 029
  152. BASSETT - WILSON, DAVID WAYNE (Army/PFC) 24W 035
  153. BEDFORD - DANIELS, EDWARD EARL (Marine/PFC) 39W 020
  154. BEDFORD - DAVIS, GEORGE NATHAN (Army/PVT) 51W 030
  155. BEDFORD - FINK, CHARLES K (Army/PFC) 44W 058
  156. BEDFORD - OLIVER, THOMAS TUCKER (Army/CPT) 38E 009
  157. BEDFORD - ROBINSON, ALFRED WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 20E 035
  158. BEE - GILBERT, JAMES SILAS (Army/PFC) 12E 084
  159. BELLAMY - PINTER, WILLIAM JAMES (Marine/PFC) 44W 040
  160. BELLE HAVEN - REID, RALPH HENRY (Army/SP4) 38E 080
  161. BELLE HAVEN - SCARBOROUGH, EDMUND BAGWEL (Army/CPT) 58E 015
  162. BENTONVILLE - THARPE, SAMUEL CHARLES (Army/SP4) 25W 112
  163. BERRYVILLE - JENKINS, LEWIS FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 23E 052
  164. BERRYVILLE - WOODWARD, DOUGLAS MORRIS (Army/SFC) 13W 067
  165. BIG ISLAND - GOFF, ROGER EARL (Army/PFC) 18E 108
  166. BIG STONE - STEVENS, GERALD (Army/SSG) 14E 024
  167. BIG STONE GAP - FEE, DONALD FRED (Navy/ADJ2) 23E 099
  168. BIG STONE GAP - SEYMORE, PAUL JESSIE (Marine/SSG) 25W 033
  169. BIG STONE GAP - STONE, RODNEY HAROLD (Air Force/CPT) 11W 088
  170. BISHOP - GRIFFITH, WILLIE ROGER (Army/SP4) 20E 028
  171. BLACKSBURG - KOSKO, WALTER (Air Force/LTC) 02E 044
  172. BLACKSBURG - VAN DEUSEN, FREDERICK FREN (Army/LTC) 53W 001
  173. BLACKSBURG - WADE, ROBERT MILTON (Army/SSG) 27E 097
  174. BLACKSTONE - FIELDS, LLOYD JR (Army/SSG) 06E 110
  175. BLACKSTONE - NEBLETT, LYNELL (Marine/LCPL) 27E 031
  176. BLOXOM - WILLIAMS, JAMES (Army/SP4) 07E 037
  177. BLUEFIELD - DOVE, JACK PARIS SR (Air Force/CPT) 23E 057
  178. BLUEFIELD - EPPERSON, THOMAS EDWARD (Air Force/SGT) 03W 070
  179. BLUEFIELD - PRUETT, WILLIAM DAVID (Air Force/SMS) 14W 076
  180. BLUEFIELD - REESE, DANIEL CORTEZ (Air Force/A1C) 16E 048
  181. BLUEMOUNT - MANUEL, FRANCIS EVERETT (Army/MSG) 57W 029
  182. BOISSEVAIN - BURKHALTER, RALPH JR (Army/SP4) 26W 018
  183. BONDTOWN - GIBSON, MICHAEL THURSTON (Army/SSG) 16W 130
  184. BOONES MILL - CANNADAY, MICHAEL D (Army/PFC) 13E 107
  185. BOYDTON - DUNN, MORRIS GORDON (Army/CPL) 45W 014
  186. BOYDTON - PARRISH, SAMUEL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 32W 008
  187. BOYDTON - WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER (Army/PFC) 23W 018
  188. BREMO BLUFF - ROSS, WALTER JR (Marine/LCPL) 08W 004
  189. BRISTOL - BOWERS, JAMES E (Army/SGT) 10E 016
  190. BRISTOL - BUCHANAN, CHARLES C (Marine/CPL) 19W 127
  191. BRISTOL - BUCHANAN, ROBERT DAVID (Marine/PFC) 27E 107
  192. BRISTOL - BURCHETT, LONNIE MORRIS (Marine/PFC) 52W 009
  193. BRISTOL - CHARLES, MICHAEL LANE (Marine/PFC) 42E 049
  194. BRISTOL - DENTON, GUY THOMAS (Navy/ATN2) 12W 004
  195. BRISTOL - FARMER, JAMES BRYON II (Marine/LCPL) 45E 001
  196. BRISTOL - FAULKNER, CHARLES LONG (Air Force/1LT) 12E 119
  197. BROADFORD - BUCHANAN, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Air Force/MAJ) 39W 058
  198. BRODNAX - JOHNSON, ARTHUR LOUIS (Army/PFC) 07E 040
  199. BUCHANAN - BECKNER, JAMES MALCOLM (Air Force/A1C) 01E 066
  200. BUCHANAN - HILL, JOHN EDWIN (Army/1LT) 12W 103
  201. BUCKINGHAM - RUSH, THOMAS CLYDE JR (Marine/LCPL) 18W 050
  202. BUENA VISTA - DAMERON, ROBERT WOODROW (Army/PFC) 54E 032
  203. BUENA VISTA - JOHNSON, ANTHONY LEE (Marine/PFC) 32W 079
  204. BUFFALO JUNCTION - WATKINS, CHARLES HENRY JR (Army/CPL) 34W 087
  205. CALLANDS - MARTIN, WILLIAM REYNOLDS (Air Force/CPT) 01E 072
  206. CALLANDS - TARPLEY, WILLIAM JUNIOR (Army/SGT) 61E 019
  207. CAPE CHARLES - JAMES, WILLIE LEE (Army/PFC) 40W 077
  208. CARTERSVILLE - GILLIAM, LARRY EDWARD (Army/PFC) 06W 104
  209. CARTERSVILLE - STINNETT, JIMMY CLIFORD (Navy/SN) 01E 122
  210. CASTLEWOOD - AUSTIN, JAMES FRANKLIN (Army/SGT) 12W 129
  211. CASTLEWOOD - GARRETT, ROBERT GILMER (Army/SP4) 32W 005
  212. CASTLEWOOD - TAYLOR, FRED (Army/SFC) 02E 037
  213. CENTREVILLE - SUPINGER, CLAUDE CARROLL (Army/PFC) 12E 030
  214. CHANCE - EPPS, RICHARD MAYNARD (Army/SGT) 06E 048
  215. CHARLES CITY - DAUGHERTY, JAMES OLIVER JR (Army/CPL) 27W 009
  216. CHARLOTTE COURT HOUSE - GEE, MAC ARTHUR G (Army/SGT) 60W 017
  217. CHARLOTTE COURT HOUSE - LOWE, ROY DALLAS JR (Army/PFC) 48W 045
  218. CHARLOTTE COURT HOUSE - WHITLOW, LEROY ALLEN (Army/CPL) 48W 020
  219. CHARLOTTESVILLE - BUTLER, CHARLES KING (Marine/1LT) 15W 102
  220. CHARLOTTESVILLE - CARTER, RICHARD THOMAS (Army/SP4) 14W 059
  221. CHARLOTTESVILLE - HOLLAR, HOWARD ESLIE (Marine/PFC) 43E 022
  222. CHARLOTTESVILLE - JONES, GRANDVILLE R JR (Army/PFC) 03E 128
  223. CHARLOTTESVILLE - KARDOS, JAMES MARION (Army/PFC) 18W 033
  224. CHARLOTTESVILLE - MARSHALL, ROBERT EDWARD (Marine/WO) 38W 059
  225. CHARLOTTESVILLE - MC RAY, WAYNE DABNEY (Army/SP4) 13W 011
  226. CHARLOTTESVILLE - MULHAUSER, HARVEY (Air Force/CPT) 14E 101
  227. CHARLOTTESVILLE - RUGGLES, ROBERT HOYT (Army/PFC) 14W 055
  228. CHARLOTTESVILLE - TYLER, JOHN DEVON (Army/SGT) 09E 053
  229. CHARLOTTESVILLE - WALLACE, DOUGLAS DELANO (Marine/PFC) 18E 117
  230. CHARLOTTESVILLE - WILDE, ERSKINE BUFORD (Army/PFC) 09E 083
  231. CHASE CITY - BURTON, FRED DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 30W 019
  232. CHATHAM - BLAIR, CHARLES EDWARD (Air Force/COL) 45E 033
  233. CHATHAM - BROOKS, JAMES LLOYD (Army/SP4) 38W 024
  234. CHATHAM - COMPTON, FRANK RAY (Navy/LT) 06E 029
  235. CHATHAM - LAYNE, DAVID DANIEL (Army/SP4) 30W 066
  236. CHATHAM - MC LAUGHLIN, FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 19W 062
  237. CHATHAM - OWEN, ROBERT DUVAL (Army/SFC) 67E 001
  238. CHESAPEAKE - COBURN, WILLIAM H (Army/PFC) 05E 064
  239. CHESAPEAKE - COX, ELBERT ELISAH JR (Marine/SGT) 53E 029
  240. CHESAPEAKE - DIXON, JOHN HENERY (Army/SP4) 61E 009
  241. CHESAPEAKE - ELLIOTT, VANDERBILT JR (Army/SP4) 29W 007
  242. CHESAPEAKE - GOFF, HENRY LARRY (Marine/SGT) 68W 001
  243. CHESAPEAKE - HINTON, LUTHER ANDERSON (Army/SP4) 21W 018
  244. CHESAPEAKE - JENKINS, CLAUDE THOMAS (Army/PFC) 27W 064
  245. CHESAPEAKE - JONES, RONALD WAYNE (Army/SGT) 14W 027
  246. CHESAPEAKE - KIDD, MELTON LAVONE (Marine/PFC) 58W 010
  247. CHESAPEAKE - LEE, FRED VINCENT (Marine/LCPL) 21E 028
  248. CHESAPEAKE - LOWERY, CLEM SPENCER JR (Army/SGT) 63W 016
  249. CHESAPEAKE - MASSENGILL, LARRY DALE (Marine/LCPL) 43W 039
  250. CHESAPEAKE - MEEKINS, RAYMOND C (Army/SGT) 12W 063
  251. CHESAPEAKE - MIDGETT, DEWEY ALLEN (Army/PVT) 30E 086
  252. CHESAPEAKE - PROSTELL, RICHARD LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 52W 043
  253. CHESAPEAKE - RAY, KERMIT ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 18E 097
  254. CHESAPEAKE - RIDDICK, DANIEL ALEXANDRIA (Marine/PFC) 38W 004
  255. CHESAPEAKE - ROBINSON, DONALD RAYFORD (Marine/PFC) 44W 006
  256. CHESAPEAKE - SHIELDS, MARTIN DEAN (Marine/PFC) 38W 005
  257. CHESAPEAKE - SIGNETT, JAMES GUERDON (Army/SP4) 48E 011
  258. CHESAPEAKE - SMITH, THURMAN HORACE (Marine/PVT) 43W 067
  259. CHESAPEAKE - STAPLES, LOUIS FRANKLIN (Marine/LCPL) 37E 045
  260. CHESAPEAKE - VAUGHAN, COUNCIL DELANO (Army/SSG) 06W 063
  261. CHESAPEAKE - YATES, DAVID EARL (Army/1LT) 21W 115
  262. CHESTER - AMMONS, WALTER NORRIS (Army/SP4) 05E 031
  263. CHESTER - DANCE, LAWRENCE RUSSELL (Army/SGT) 03W 035
  264. CHESTER - MURPHEY, DOUGLAS WOODFIN JR (Air Force/CPT) 11W 043
  265. CHILHOWIE - CAMPBELL, FRANK WILLIS JR (Army/SGT) 62W 021
  266. CHILHOWIE - KEEN, ALBERT MASON JR (Army/PFC) 06E 044
  267. CHRISTIANSBURG - COX, HENRY THOMAS (Army/CPT) 08W 107
  268. CHRISTIANSBURG - GILMER, CHARLIE MACK (Army/PFC) 20E 090
  269. CHRISTIANSBURG - MC CLUNG, JIMMY HARRISON (Army/SP5) 11W 009
  270. CHRISTIANSBURG - WILLARD, LEON DAVID (Army/PFC) 48W 009
  271. CHURCHLAND - WIGGINS, OVID KEITH (Air Force/CMS) 02E 052
  272. CLARKSVILLE - COGHILL, MILO BRUCE (Air Force/SSGT) 01E 005
  273. CLEVELAND - ALSUP, TERRY DANE (Army/PFC) 23E 072
  274. CLIFFIELD - OQUINN, ARVIN LEE (Army/PFC) 26W 065
  275. CLIFTON FORGE - BARNETTE, FRED EDWARD (Air Force/SSGT) 18E 090
  276. CLIFTON FORGE - HARRISON, WILLIAM H III (Navy/SA) 01W 077
  277. CLIFTON FORGE - NICELY, NELSON TALMADGE (Army/PFC) 23E 112
  278. CLINCHCO - JOHNSON, BOBBY RAY (Army/SP4) 26W 111
  279. CLINCHCO - ROSE, ONSBY RAY (Army/SP4) 07E 083
  280. CLINTWOOD - KENDRICK, RICHARD SMITH (Army/PFC) 11W 125
  281. CLINTWOOD - PHIPPS, HERBERT CHARLES (Army/SSG) 10E 125
  282. CLINTWOOD - STANLEY, DENNIS RALPH (Army/SGT) 35E 058
  283. COEBURN - CLEMENT, JAMES WILFRED (Air Force/MAJ) 13W 110
  284. COEBURN - ESTRADA, DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 17E 051
  285. COEBURN - PICKETT, RODNEY DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 20E 097
  286. COLLINSVILLE - LAMKIN, LEWIS DEAN (Army/SP4) 68W 004
  287. COLONIAL HEIGHTS - BARNES, MERRILL (Army/SFC) 24W 109
  288. COLONIAL HEIGHTS - OSTEEN, THOMAS LELAND JR (Marine/CPL) 06W 071
  289. CONCORD - CARDWELL, ERNEST DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 06W 003
  290. COVINGTON - BROUGHMAN, RALPH WAYNE (Army/SP4) 01E 085
  291. COVINGTON - BURKS, GARY ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 18E 112
  292. COVINGTON - COOKE, CHARLES THOMAS (Army/SGT) 33E 027
  293. COVINGTON - CRAGHEAD, THOMAS JAMES JR (Navy/GMG3) 37E 020
  294. COVINGTON - HUMPHREY, ROY DARRELL (Army/SP5) 52E 019
  295. COVINGTON - JENKINS, MICHAEL LEE (Marine/PFC) 31W 050
  296. COVINGTON - MILLER, GARY LEE (Army/1LT) 32W 045
  297. COVINGTON - WATSON, DELMIS CLAYTON (Army/PFC) 18W 026
  298. CRADDOCKVILLE - O KUSKY, HENRY JOSEPH JR (Army/2LT) 54W 031
  299. CRIPPLE CREEK - HENSLEY, SHELBY GLEASON (Army/SP4) 05W 090
  300. CRITTENDEN - ASHLEY, WILLIE FRANK (Marine/PFC) 27E 023
  301. CROUCH - LANGFORD, LEWIS NELSON (Army/SP4) 41E 024
  302. CULPEPER - COATES, FLOYD BURNETT (Army/SP4) 12W 041
  303. CULPEPER - COLVIN, PAUL SILVEY (Army/1LT) 24E 059
  304. CULPEPER - CURTIS, HENRY THOMAS II (Army/PFC) 51E 041
  305. CULPEPER - FINCHAM, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SP4) 17W 061
  306. CULPEPER - MINOR, CALVIN M (Army/PFC) 22W 055
  307. CULPEPER - SPENCER, EDWARD ODELL (Army/PFC) 34E 082
  308. CULPEPER - STANLEY, THOMAS LEE (Army/SP4) 38W 031
  309. CULPEPER - VRABEL, JOHN ROBIN (Army/PFC) 19E 123
  310. CULPEPER - WOOD, DANIEL LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 14W 035
  311. CULPEPPER - STEWART, MICHAEL EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 19E 113
  312. CUMBERLAND - BANKS, IRVIN SYLVESTER (Army/CPL) 17E 119
  313. CUMBERLAND - WALLER, CASEY OWEN (Army/SGT) 12W 077
  314. DAHLGREN - GRAY, DOUGLAS TAYLOR III (Army/CPT) 15W 041
  315. DAMASCUS - BLEVINS, RONALD WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 57W 016
  316. DAMASCUS - SEXTON, CARL HOWARD JR (Army/PFC) 64W 001
  317. DAMASCUS - STURGILL, HAROLD J JR (Army/SP4) 27E 013
  318. DANTE - DISHMAN, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 44E 034
  319. DANVILLE - BURCH, DAVID FELIX (Air Force/A1C) 23W 051
  320. DANVILLE - CONNOR, GLENN MARSHALL (Marine/PFC) 56E 036
  321. DANVILLE - DAVIS, CLIFTON HENRY (Army/SGT) 50E 045
  322. DANVILLE - ELLINGTON, HERBERT L (Army/SP4) 20E 039
  323. DANVILLE - FARROW, FRANKIE LEE (Army/PFC) 46E 004
  324. DANVILLE - FERRELL, HUGH JAMES (Army/PFC) 34E 032
  325. DANVILLE - GLENN, HAYLEN FOSTER (Army/SGT) 06W 028
  326. DANVILLE - HARLEY, LEE DUFFORD (Air Force/MAJ) 07E 081
  327. DANVILLE - HERNDON, DONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 40E 040
  328. DANVILLE - HUNT, WILLIAM SPRAGGINS (Marine/PFC) 44E 017
  329. DANVILLE - KEATON, DANNY GARTH (Army/SP4) 09E 014
  330. DANVILLE - LEWIS, FLETCHER LEON (Army/SP4) 36E 004
  331. DANVILLE - LOUNDERMON, RALPH E (Marine/PFC) 17W 037
  332. DANVILLE - LUNSFORD, GLEN THOMAS (Marine/SGT) 37E 061
  333. DANVILLE - MAIN, CHARLES REID (Army/SSG) 32W 060
  334. DANVILLE - MARTIN, ERIE A JR (Army/1SG) 02E 041
  335. DANVILLE - MC CANN, DONALD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 12E 048
  336. DANVILLE - MITCHELL, RODGER HYLER (Army/PVT) 04W 124
  337. DANVILLE - OWEN, LARRY JAMES (Marine/PFC) 37W 057
  338. DANVILLE - POINDEXTER, MOSES LEON (Army/SP4) 20E 086
  339. DANVILLE - POWELL, STEVEN REED (Army/PFC) 30E 043
  340. DANVILLE - SPEARMAN, DAVID GLENN (Marine/CPT) 22E 115
  341. DANVILLE - THOMPSON, JOSEPH WAYNE (Army/PFC) 25E 090
  342. DANVILLE - WALTON, WILLIAM HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 03W 023
  343. DANVILLE - WHITE, DAVID LEE (Army/SP4) 43W 059
  344. DARE - TATE, ALENN MERRITT (Marine/PFC) 04E 098
  345. DAUGHERTY - KELLAM, GEORGE LEE (Army/SP4) 33W 065
  346. DAYTON - CURRY, DICKIE CARSON (Army/PFC) 08W 063
  347. DAYTON - MILLER, NORMAN NORWOOD (Army/SP4) 06E 076
  348. DAYTON - SHOOK, KENNETH WILSON (Air Force/A1C) 41W 002
  349. DAYTON - THOMAS, GEORGE DOLBRYN (Marine/LCPL) 24W 026
  350. DELTAVILLE - CALLIS, JAMES HAROLD (Army/SSG) 24E 080
  351. DINWIDDIE - HARVELL, MC KINLEY H JR (Army/CPL) 06W 051
  352. DOE HILL - PITSENBARGER, DENNIS STOVE (Army/PFC) 02E 024
  353. DOLPHIN - STAINBACK, MACK DONALD JR (Army/PFC) 05E 125
  354. DORAN - WRIGHT, GROVER C JR (Army/SP5) 50E 043
  355. DORCHESTER - AMBURGEY, ALFRED JUNE (Army/SSG) 10E 035
  356. DRAKES BRANCH - YOUNG, GORDON PRESTON (Army/SP4) 03E 099
  357. DRY FORK - WALLACE, GEORGE DAVID (Army/SGT) 21E 054
  358. DRYDEN - RIDDLE, JOHN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 07E 126
  359. DUFFIELD - BALL, ALBERT THOMAS (Army/SP4) 02W 030
  360. DUFFIELD - RASNIC, OLEN WESLEY (Army/PFC) 04E 080
  361. DUNN LORING - RUSH, JOSEPH BRADLEY (Army/SGT) 33W 029
  362. EARLYSVILLE - LAWSON, CHAMP JACKSON JR (Army/SP4) 03E 018
  363. EASTVILLE - BRICKHOUSE, WILLIE T JR (Army/MAJ) 32E 061
  364. EASTVILLE - PATTON, CURTIS RAY (Army/SSG) 37E 026
  365. ELKTON - HAREFORD, BASIL LEE (Army/SP4) 54W 042
  366. ELKTON - PLUM, CARROLL STEVEN (Army/SP4) 07W 090
  367. ELLISTON - SINK, OTIS BEVERLEY (Army/SGT) 15E 109
  368. EMPORIA - MASON, ALFRED LEE (Army/SP4) 28E 084
  369. EMPORIA - MOORE, JOHN MARSHALL JR (Army/SSG) 22W 004
  370. ETLAN - LEONARD, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 27W 065
  371. ETTRICK - VANNATTER, LLOYD ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 04E 011
  372. EWING - GOFORTH, CHARLES DAVID (Army/SP5) 47E 011
  373. EXETER - BRYANT, ROGER SMITH (Army/PFC) 14E 047
  374. EXMORE - SCANLAN, WARREN LEE JR (Army/SGT) 10W 077
  375. FABER - GRUBB, STEVE FREEMAN (Army/CPL) 23W 009
  376. FAIRFAX - BALZER, MICHAEL ARLIN (Army/SP4) 16E 128
  377. FAIRFAX - BESSOR, BRUCE CARLTON (Army/CPT) 25W 094
  378. FAIRFAX - FEAGAN, MICHAEL JOHN (Army/CPL) 32E 035
  379. FAIRFAX - GOSSELIN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 10W 102
  380. FAIRFAX - GREEN, MARTIN L JR (Army/CPT) 25W 048
  381. FAIRFAX - GUNTER, CALVIN DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 03W 094
  382. FAIRFAX - HAWKINS, JOHNNY LEE (Army/PFC) 15W 125
  383. FAIRFAX - ROHLINGER, JOSEPH EARL (Army/SP4) 06W 033
  384. FAIRFAX - RUMBLE, JON MAC GILLIVRAY (Marine/LCPL) 36W 077
  385. FAIRFAX - SHELTON, LESLIE LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 15W 105
  386. FAIRFAX - SULLIVAN, MICHAEL NELSON (Army/CPL) 13W 114
  387. FAIRFAX - TAFT, PHILIP JEFFREY (Marine/PFC) 41W 038
  388. FAIRFAX - THRUSTON, ROBERT READE III (Army/WO) 01E 077
  389. FAIRFAX - WHITMIRE, WARREN TAYLOR JR (Army/CWO) 53E 043
  390. FAIRFIELD - MARTIN, FLOYD NEWTON (Army/SFC) 36W 052
  391. FALLS CHURCH - BARONE, SANDRO NICHOLAS (Army/1LT) 11W 005
  392. FALLS CHURCH - BEAUCHAMP, ERNEST MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 16E 016
  393. FALLS CHURCH - BONNET, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER (Army/1LT) 22E 005
  394. FALLS CHURCH - BUCKLEY, VICTOR PATRICK (Navy/LT) 15W 061
  395. FALLS CHURCH - DONNELL, PETER FRANCIS (Army/1LT) 52E 017
  396. FALLS CHURCH - EADS, WALTER TASMAN (Navy/AE1) 24E 021
  397. FALLS CHURCH - HONSE, GEORGE EMILE (Marine/LCPL) 13E 126
  398. FALLS CHURCH - KING, LYELL FRANCIS (Army/CPT) 05E 047
  399. FALLS CHURCH - LYBERGER, ARDEN RUSSELL (Army/SGT) 06W 114
  400. FALLS CHURCH - MONETTE, NEAL E (Air Force/CPT) 29W 012
  401. FALLS CHURCH - NINOW, WILLIAM CHARLES (Navy/HM3) 30W 028
  402. FALLS CHURCH - PAYNE, DARNELL MILTON (Marine/PFC) 26W 034
  403. FALLS CHURCH - PERRY, GEORGE EVERETT III (Army/CPT) 08E 059
  404. FALLS CHURCH - REGAN, THOMAS FRANCIS (Marine/1LT) 26E 089
  405. FALLS CHURCH - RIEK, JEFFRY RANDAL (Army/1LT) 13W 054
  406. FALLS CHURCH - ROBINSON, BRUCE ELTON (Marine/CPL) 32W 083
  407. FALLS CHURCH - STRICKLER, DAVID FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 53E 007
  408. FALLS CHURCH - STULLER, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SSG) 59E 013
  409. FALLS CHURCH - SUTTON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 22E 116
  410. FALLS CHURCH - TOWARD, RONALD JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 27W 053
  411. FALLS CHURCH - UMHOLTZ, DARRELL RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 42E 011
  412. FALLS CHURCH - WEISS, RICHARD EARL (Army/SP4) 21W 004
  413. FALMOUTH - THOMPSON, DAVID BENTON (Army/PFC) 15W 061
  414. FARMVILLE - TENNANT, BYRON LEE (Marine/2LT) 31W 097
  415. FIFE - WILLIAMSON, RICHARD WESLEY (Marine/LCPL) 09E 126
  416. FISHERSVILLE - FALWELL, DONALD WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 19E 024
  417. FISHERVILLE - COLLIER, CHARLES MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 20W 106
  418. FLOYD - ALDERMAN, WILFORD HARLESS (Army/SP5) 32W 087
  419. FLOYD - KING, HAROLD WAYNE (Army/CPL) 23E 052
  420. FORT BELVOIR - COLE, FRED VINCENT (Army/LTC) 10W 023
  421. FORT BELVOIR - CONSOLVO, JOHN WADSWORTH JR (Marine/CPT) 01W 014
  422. FORT BELVOIR - CROSS, FRANK WARREN (Army/CWO) 44W 062
  423. FORT BELVOIR - FINCH, MELVIN WAYNE (Army/CPT) 02W 125
  424. FORT BELVOIR - NADEAU, ROLAND HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 20W 088
  425. FORT DEFIANCE - WILLIAMS, LEONARD TAYLOR (Marine/PFC) 24E 001
  426. FORT MONROE - BROWN, DAVID CARLTON (Army/CPT) 45W 060
  427. FOSTERS FALLS - SPENCER, KENNETH DARRELL (Army/SGT) 24W 072
  428. FRANKLIN - BEALE, MILLS III (Army/SFC) 25W 046
  429. FRANKLIN - CUTCHINS, ROLAND A (Army/SGT) 17E 049
  430. FRANKLIN - SPENCE, JOSEPH C JR (Army/1LT) 05W 007
  431. FRANKLIN - TURNER, JAMES EDDY (Army/PFC) 23E 008
  432. FREDERICKSBURG - GARLAND, CONLEY R (Army/SP4) 13E 121
  433. FREDERICKSBURG - HAWTHORNE, JAMES LYNWOOD (Army/SP4) 57W 018
  434. FREDERICKSBURG - JONES, RUDOLPH (Army/SGT) 29W 053
  435. FREDERICKSBURG - SAMUELS, DONALD RAY (Army/PFC) 13W 072
  436. FREE UNION - BLAKEY, HOWELL FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 12W 121
  437. FRIES - HARRELL, RAYMOND DALE (Marine/CPL) 14W 084
  438. FRIES - SUMMERS, HARRY LEE (Army/SP4) 01E 091
  439. FRONT ROYAL - CURRY, LARRY EDWARD (Army/PVT) 52W 034
  440. FRONT ROYAL - DAVIS, CHARLES WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 08E 134
  441. FRONT ROYAL - KIDWELL, ROGER GENE (Army/PFC) 14W 033
  442. FRONT ROYAL - MILLER, DELANEY ERNEST JR (Army/PSGT) 08E 022
  443. FRONT ROYAL - PENNINGTON, PHILIP EUGENE (Army/SGT) 56E 014
  444. FRONT ROYAL - RECTOR, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (Army/PFC) 30W 029
  445. FRONT ROYAL - SEEKFORD, JOSEPH LEVI (Army/PFC) 32E 047
  446. GALAX - AKERS, E G JR (Marine/LCPL) 09W 121
  447. GALAX - COOLEY, DICKEY LARUE (Army/SP4) 13W 032
  448. GALAX - LUNDY, RICHARD COLEN (Army/CPL) 22E 015
  449. GALAX - STONEMAN, DONALD LOUIS (Army/SP4) 36W 037
  450. GLADE SPRING - HAYDEN, HAROLD RICHARD (Army/SP4) 66E 010
  451. GLADE SPRING - THOMAS, EDGAR DURPHY (Army/SSG) 03W 064
  452. GLADSTONE - BRYANT, DAVID BANKS (Army/PFC) 10E 004
  453. GLASGOW - TURNER, LLOYD KENNETH (Army/SSG) 38W 006
  454. GLEN ALLEN - ANGUS, CLARENCE RAY (Marine/PVT) 24E 112
  455. GLEN ALLEN - CROUSE, EDGAR FRANKLIN JR (Army/WO) 08W 034
  456. GLEN ALLEN - HURLEY, JAMES K (Air Force/SSGT) 01W 122
  457. GLEN ALLEN - NAPIER, DAVID LAWRENCE (Army/SGT) 16W 023
  458. GLEN ALLEN - STARKES, ROBERT B JR (Marine/PFC) 25W 056
  459. GREENVILLE - SMITH, WINFRED LEE (Army/SGT) 09W 030
  460. GREENWAY - HOWARD, GREGORY MARSHALL (Marine/LCPL) 09E 124
  461. GRETNA - ADKINS, DONALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 28E 018
  462. GRETNA - SHELTON, CLYDE DOUGLAS JR (Army/SP4) 21E 057
  463. GROTTOES - OSCAR, CECIL THOMAS (Army/CPL) 59W 010
  464. GRUNDY - PRESTON, LUTHER ELMER (Marine/PVT) 29E 026
  465. HALIFAX - EDMUNDS, CALVIN (Army/SP4) 30W 028
  466. HALIFAX - EPPS, CECIL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 38E 049
  467. HALIFAX - PALMER, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 02W 078
  468. HALIFAX - RUDD, JAMES WALLACE (Army/SP4) 51E 025
  469. HAMPTON - ADAMS, DONALD BEN JR (Army/PFC) 23E 084
  470. HAMPTON - BARTONE, JOHN PATRICK (Army/WO) 08W 019
  471. HAMPTON - BROWN, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (Army/SGT) 63W 003
  472. HAMPTON - BURD, DOUGLAS GLENN (Air Force/1LT) 20W 082
  473. HAMPTON - CATES, NORMAN LOUIS (Army/SP4) 34W 021
  474. HAMPTON - CLARKE, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (Air Force/MAJ) 28E 014
  475. HAMPTON - CLAYTON, GEORGE MILTON JR (Army/PFC) 41W 004
  476. HAMPTON - CONLEY, ALEX BOYD (Army/SGT) 37W 030
  477. HAMPTON - COOKE, ERNEST FRISSELL JR (Army/PFC) 40W 072
  478. HAMPTON - CORBETT, THOMAS LOUIS (Army/SP4) 30E 039
  479. HAMPTON - DEHART, JACKIE CLYDE (Army/SP4) 18W 006
  480. HAMPTON - DONLAN, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 31W 090
  481. HAMPTON - EVANS, THOMAS J JR (Army/WO) 15E 127
  482. HAMPTON - GAY, ALBERT LUMMIS JR (Army/PFC) 40W 075
  483. HAMPTON - GILLS, LEWIS CLARENCE (Marine/CPL) 48W 025
  484. HAMPTON - HAWKINS, FELIX BOYD (Marine/LCPL) 22E 083
  485. HAMPTON - HENSEL, ERNEST VICTOR JR (Army/WO) 15E 055
  486. HAMPTON - HERRING, BOYD LEMUEL (Army/SGT) 43E 054
  487. HAMPTON - HERRING, WILLIAM EARL (Marine/CPL) 23E 028
  488. HAMPTON - HOPSON, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 08E 015
  489. HAMPTON - JACKSON, PAUL VERNON III (Air Force/CPT) 01W 105
  490. HAMPTON - JOHNSON, ALVIN SAMUEL (Army/PSGT) 33E 049
  491. HAMPTON - JOHNSON, JERRY HAMPTON (Army/WO) 57W 010
  492. HAMPTON - JONES, ROGER KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 61E 012
  493. HAMPTON - LAMB, WILLIAM LLOYD (Army/SP4) 60E 024
  494. HAMPTON - MEIGGS, RICHARD RAY (Army/1LT) 36W 070
  495. HAMPTON - MOORE, LARRY RICHARD (Army/PFC) 40E 025
  496. HAMPTON - PAIER, HELMUT WALTER (Army/SSG) 17W 113
  497. HAMPTON - ROBERTS, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SGT) 35W 085
  498. HAMPTON - ROMANO, NICHOLAS ANTHONY (Army/CWO) 54W 029
  499. HAMPTON - ROUSE, PHILLIP LEONARD (Army/SP4) 19E 045
  500. HAMPTON - SARGENT, RUPPERT LEON (Army/1LT) 16E 086
  501. HAMPTON - SCHNELL, JOSEPH RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 31W 057
  502. HAMPTON - SMITH, ALTON (Marine/SGT) 16E 104
  503. HAMPTON - SPIRES, JOHN MILTON (Marine/GSGT) 26E 018
  504. HAMPTON - THOMPSON, JOHN KIRKLAND (Army/PFC) 12E 113
  505. HAMPTON - TYNES, WILBERT A JR (Army/SSG) 26E 094
  506. HAMPTON - WALKER, JOE FRANKLIN (Army/SSG) 14E 120
  507. HAMPTON - WESTFALL, BRONSON LEE (Marine/LCPL) 28E 088
  508. HAMPTON - WILSON, JOSEPH G III (Air Force/1LT) 34W 003
  509. HAMPTON - WYATT, RICHARD COLEMAN (Navy/SN) 55E 036
  510. HAMPTON - WYNDER, CLEVELAND GYE (Army/SSG) 10W 044
  511. HANOVER - VENCILL, EDDIE WAYNE (Army/SP4) 04W 044
  512. HARDY - STARKEY, LLOYD MARTAIN (Army/SP4) 61W 017
  513. HARRISONBURG - BREWER, ELZA MORTON JR (Army/SGT) 29E 070
  514. HARRISONBURG - MC GOVERN, CHARLES VENTON (Army/SSG) 06W 050
  515. HARRISONBURG - PANGLE, WILLIAM MEDFORD (Marine/PFC) 51E 038
  516. HARRISONBURG - WHITMORE, GARLAND D II (Army/1LT) 26E 004
  517. HAYES - MELLAR, FRANCIS JOHN JR (Army/SP5) 27W 076
  518. HAYES - WRIGHT, GARY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 26W 109
  519. HAYMARKET - MABE, ROGER DALE (Army/PFC) 30E 045
  520. HAYSI - PHIPPS, NORMAN IRA (Marine/PFC) 53E 021
  521. HERNDON - FRANKS, ERNEST RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 29W 037
  522. HERNDON - HERIOT, THEODORE S JR (Army/PFC) 22W 040
  523. HERNDON - HOLDAWAY, GUY (Army/PFC) 37W 046
  524. HERNDON - KIDWELL, WAYNE MINOR (Army/SGT) 43E 056
  525. HERNDON - WHITE, DANIEL WESLEY (Army/PFC) 21E 054
  526. HIGHLAND SPRINGS - BLACKBURN, HARRY LEE JR (Navy/CAPT) 01W 016
  527. HIGHLAND SPRINGS - CHESSER, ROBERT RICHARD (Army/SFC) 02W 070
  528. HILLSVILLE - EARNHARDT, CLIFFORD JERRY (Army/SP4) 12W 130
  529. HILLSVILLE - WARNER, RICHARD THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 27W 027
  530. HOLLAND - LASSITER, HERMAN EARL (Army/SSG) 29W 101
  531. HOPEWELL - CHANEY, DAVID LEE (Army/CPL) 33E 012
  532. HOPEWELL - CROCKETT, FREDDIE ISIASH (Army/PFC) 56E 004
  533. HOPEWELL - DRAPER, WILLIAM LLOYD (Marine/PFC) 39E 070
  534. HOPEWELL - IRVING, NATHANIEL (Army/PFC) 33W 086
  535. HOPEWELL - LEWIS, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 03E 059
  536. HOPEWELL - MAYES, ROBERT GRESHAM (Army/SSG) 19E 063
  537. HOPEWELL - PIERCE, TERRY PAUL (Army/PFC) 12E 129
  538. INDEPENDENCE - JOHNSON, GUFFEY SCOTT (Army/SGT) 02W 057
  539. INDEPENDENCE - MOORE, WILLIAM CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 51W 027
  540. INO - SMITH, DONALD LEE (Marine/LCPL) 59W 015
  541. IRONTO - EAST, LEON NELSON (Army/SP4) 28E 022
  542. JARRATT - JOHNSON, JOHN ALVIN (Army/SP4) 04E 124
  543. JETERSVILLE - BROWN, EDGAR CLARENCE (Marine/CPL) 02E 010
  544. JETERSVILLE - EGGLESTON, DAVID LEROY (Army/SP4) 15W 077
  545. JONESVILLE - SYBERT, ROSCOE (Army/SFC) 11W 107
  546. KEELING - MILLNER, CARLTON BRANDARD (Army/CPL) 14W 112
  547. KENBRIDGE - WEBB, FRANK WRIGHT (Army/1LT) 55E 035
  548. KEYSVILLE - JONES, WILBERT JASPER JR (Army/SSG) 08W 097
  549. KILMARNOCK - CAIN, LEWIS RODNEY (Army/PFC) 38W 010
  550. KING GEORGE - JENKINS, WILLIAM CLIFTON (Army/PFC) 46E 007
  551. KINSALE - JONES, PAUL ELDEN (Marine/LCPL) 13W 001
  552. LACKEY - JONES, MARYUS NAPOLEON (Army/SFC) 27W 064
  553. LANCASTER - JOHNSON, NATHAN JR (Army/CPL) 28E 034
  554. LANCASTER - POTTER, WILLIAM STEVEN (Army/SGT) 31W 084
  555. LANCASTER - STINSON, RODNEY LEROY (Marine/PFC) 25E 035
  556. LEBANON - GILMER, GILES WILSON (Army/SP4) 24W 005
  557. LEE MONT - BURKHEAD, JERRY CLARK (Marine/CPL) 38E 022
  558. LEXINGTON - FRANKLIN, DOUGLAS M (Army/SGT) 24E 060
  559. LEXINGTON - GARRETT, ROGER LEE (Army/PFC) 19E 126
  560. LEXINGTON - PARISH, CHARLES CARROLL (Navy/LCDR) 50W 008
  561. LINVILLE - SIMMERS, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (Navy/ENC) 18W 118
  562. LONDON BRIDGES - WIGGINS, HIRAM ELI MARVIN (Army/SSG) 14E 060
  563. LORTON - BYRNE, PAUL RANDOLPHE (Marine/PFC) 13E 032
  564. LORTON - GRAHAM, WILLIAM RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 05E 126
  565. LORTON - MC DONALD, ROBERT F II (Army/PFC) 28W 035
  566. LORTON - ROSE, HARRY QUINCY (Army/CPT) 32W 073
  567. LOUISA - MORRIS, RONALD LEWIS (Army/SP4) 35W 049
  568. LOVINGSTON - HUDSON, WILLIE JUNIOR (Army/SP4) 30W 025
  569. LURAY - BRUBAKER, NORMAN CURTIS (Army/SSG) 60E 019
  570. LURAY - PHILLIPS, LEROY JACKSON (Marine/LCPL) 26E 031
  571. LYNCHBURG - BASS, JOHN DABNEY (Army/CPL) 07W 084
  572. LYNCHBURG - BLATZ, RUSSELL KEITH (Army/SP4) 33E 079
  573. LYNCHBURG - CLARK, DONALD E JR (Air Force/CPT) 06E 041
  574. LYNCHBURG - CRICKENBERGER, RICHARD WAY (Marine/PFC) 66W 004
  575. LYNCHBURG - DAVIDSON, JOHN WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 63E 007
  576. LYNCHBURG - DE PRIEST, DAVID WAYNE (Army/SP4) 35E 068
  577. LYNCHBURG - FINNEY, STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 13E 090
  578. LYNCHBURG - FORBES, HARRY BURKLEY (Army/SP5) 08E 108
  579. LYNCHBURG - FRANCIS, LARRY EDWARD (Army/SP5) 12W 131
  580. LYNCHBURG - GOODMAN, RAYMOND LEE (Army/PFC) 58W 031
  581. LYNCHBURG - GRUBBS, ROGER WAYNE (Navy/SN) 43W 046
  582. LYNCHBURG - HALL, ROBERT EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 37E 022
  583. LYNCHBURG - HARVEY, EUGENE DAVID (Army/PFC) 22E 057
  584. LYNCHBURG - HOUSTON, ELWOOD LAYTON (Army/SSG) 53W 028
  585. LYNCHBURG - HUGHES, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SSG) 06E 003
  586. LYNCHBURG - HUNTER, WILLIAM KENNETH (Army/SP4) 11W 016
  587. LYNCHBURG - JOHNSON, CALVERT JAMES (Army/SGT) 12E 042
  588. LYNCHBURG - JONES, RICHARD JUNIOR (Marine/PFC) 27E 103
  589. LYNCHBURG - MAYS, AUBREY REID (Marine/PFC) 24W 087
  590. LYNCHBURG - SHANNON, KENNETH ARTHUR (Army/1LT) 01E 047
  591. LYNCHBURG - SPINNER, ALFRED WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 26W 068
  592. LYNCHBURG - STEWART, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 26W 103
  593. LYNCHBURG - TAYLOR, STANLEY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 15W 080
  594. LYNCHBURG - UNRUE, ROBERT DANIEL (Army/SP4) 10W 062
  595. LYNCHBURG - WIRT, LARRY FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 06E 130
  596. LYNCHBURG - WOOD, JAMES C (Army/CPL) 49E 027
  597. LYNDHURST - HENDERSON, WILLIAM WAYNE (Army/PFC) 26W 062
  598. LYNDHURST - MC DORMAN, DARL KENNETH (Marine/CPL) 60W 009
  599. LYNNHAVEN - JONES, LAVOYN AUGUSTUS (Air Force/SSGT) 17W 062
  600. MADISON - NEWSOM, BENJAMIN BYRD (Air Force/COL) 09E 063
  601. MADISON HEIGHTS - BRIGGS, EVERETTE WAYNE (Army/PFC) 28W 056
  602. MADISON HEIGHTS - COOPER, ANDREW JONES (Marine/CPL) 19E 105
  603. MADISON HEIGHTS - JOHNSON, HARVEY III (Army/PFC) 12E 101
  604. MADISON HEIGHTS - ROBERTSON, RONALD EDWARD (Army/CPL) 21W 040
  605. MADISON HEIGHTS - TYREE, WILLIAM EVERETT (Air Force/SSGT) 21E 082
  606. MANASSAS - BALDWIN, SANDERS RAY (Marine/PFC) 15W 086
  607. MANASSAS - JOHNSON, DALLAS LEMON (Army/PFC) 48W 013
  608. MANASSAS - MC CAULEY, WAYLAND F JR (Army/PFC) 07W 059
  609. MANASSAS - URBANI, ROGER STANLEY (Army/PFC) 06W 066
  610. MANASSAS - WRIGHT, JAMES AMBLER (Army/SGT) 40W 035
  611. MARION - DILLMAN, ROGER L (Army/SSG) 64E 013
  612. MARION - MEEK, WILLIAM CHESTER (Marine/PFC) 07E 034
  613. MARION - MORRIS, BILLY RAY (Air Force/TSGT) 40W 013
  614. MARION - THOMPSON, GROVER WILLIS (Army/CPT) 35W 080
  615. MARION - WILLIAMS, HAROLD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 58W 016
  616. MARSHALL - MOFFETT, JERRY LEE (Army/PFC) 05W 043
  617. MARTINSVILLE - ALLEY, LONNIE DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 46E 026
  618. MARTINSVILLE - HAIRSTON, JOHNNY MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 12E 112
  619. MARTINSVILLE - HATCHER, LARRY DAVIS (Army/PFC) 49E 022
  620. MARTINSVILLE - HOLLAND, ROBERT VERNON (Marine/LCPL) 60W 010
  621. MARTINSVILLE - JEFFERSON, LOUIS ALLEN (Army/PFC) 08E 036
  622. MARTINSVILLE - LOVELL, LEWIS RANDOLPH JR (Army/SP4) 59W 007
  623. MARTINSVILLE - MARTIN, ALPHONSO S (Army/SGT) 36E 055
  624. MARTINSVILLE - MARTIN, HARRY PEMBERTON (Marine/PFC) 58W 011
  625. MARTINSVILLE - WALKER, CLOVIS BERNARD (Marine/CPL) 21W 040
  626. MARTINSVILLE - WHITEHEAD, MORRIS ALFRED (Army/SGT) 41E 014
  627. MARTINSVILLE - WITCHER, SAMUEL EARNEST (Army/SGT) 23E 008
  628. MATHEWS - BROOKS, TERRY HUDGINS (Army/SP4) 55W 033
  629. MATHEWS - MORRIS, ALVIN GARVIE (Army/PFC) 11E 069
  630. MC LEAN - DUNHAM, BRUCE JOEL (Army/SGT) 23W 119
  631. MC LEAN - FORAME, PETER CHARLES (Army/1LT) 02W 089
  632. MC LEAN - JENKINS, JOHN ALLEN III (Army/SGT) 42W 012
  633. MC LEAN - LEICHLITER, VYRL EUGENE JR (Army/1LT) 09W 039
  634. MC LEAN - MAC LEOD, SIDNEY B JR (Marine/CPL) 57E 028
  635. MC LEAN - MC NULTY, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/SSG) 10W 053
  636. MC LEAN - PEPPIN, DAVID DAWSON JR (Marine/PFC) 21W 094
  637. MEADOWVIEW - WATKINS, LAWRENCE D JR (Marine/PFC) 10E 020
  638. MECHANICSVILLE - CHARTIER, RAYMOND ALLEN (Army/PFC) 16W 098
  639. MECHANICSVILLE - MONAGHAN, JOHN JOSEPH JR (Army/2LT) 67W 002
  640. MECHANICSVILLE - VASSEY, GEORGE CREIGHTON (Army/SFC) 49W 010
  641. MEHERRIN - WATKINS, FRANKLIN ROOSEVELT (Army/SSG) 15E 080
  642. MENDOTA - LEWIS, JAMES HAROLD (Army/SGT) 04E 009
  643. MIDDLETOWN - CLEM, THOMAS SAMUEL (Army/SGT) 28E 090
  644. MIDLOTHIAN - SMITH, GENE DARRELL (Army/SSG) 18E 129
  645. MINERAL - MC CLARY, GORDON STUART (Army/SP4) 30E 080
  646. MINERAL - STRONG, CALVIN MORRIS (Army/SP4) 30E 074
  647. MISSION HOME - FIRTH, ALLEN EDWARD (Marine/SGT) 28E 034
  648. MONETA - MYERS, JOHN SAMUELS (Army/SSG) 08W 008
  649. MONETA - NANCE, ELMER MASON (Army/1LT) 61E 015
  650. MONROE - BRANHAM, HARRY WALTER (Army/SP4) 16E 107
  651. MONROE - FLOYD, ROGER LEE (Army/PFC) 03E 043
  652. MONROE - MILLER, CURTIS O NEIL (Army/PFC) 42W 062
  653. MONROE - THOMPSON, RAYMOND MASSIE (Army/SP4) 10E 045
  654. MONTPELIER - LINGLE, JOSEPH M JR (Army/1LT) 18E 086
  655. MONTVALE - GARRETT, HENRY WAYNE (Army/SSG) 17W 022
  656. MONTVALE - TYLER, ALLEN (Army/CPL) 25W 026
  657. MOUNT JACKSON - HASSLER, CHARLES EDWARD JR (Army/CPL) 15E 091
  658. MOUNT JACKSON - MATTSON, ROBERT KENT (Marine/PFC) 26E 061
  659. MOUTH OF WILSON - BARR, JUNIOR WAYNE (Army/CWO) 65E 004
  660. MULLENS - KEMP, JOHN ALDA (Army/CPT) 09E 114
  661. NANSEMOND - COOPER, JAMES WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 63E 007
  662. NATHALIE - CARR, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 52W 003
  663. NATHALIE - INGRAM, JIMMY ANDERSON (Army/SP4) 22W 002
  664. NATHALIE - TISDALE, DONALD WAYNE (Army/CPL) 43E 049
  665. NATURAL BRIDGE - PARKER, ARNOLD RAY (Army/PFC) 41W 007
  666. NELSON - DANIEL, CHARLES LINCOLN (Army/SP4) 36E 005
  667. NEW CANTON - WOODFIN, DONALD PIERCE (Army/PFC) 12W 102
  668. NEW HOPE - GARBER, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (Marine/CPL) 49E 001
  669. NEW RIVER - WADE, THOMAS LEE (Army/SP4) 58E 027
  670. NEWPORT NEWS - ABBOTT, DAVID FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 16W 016
  671. NEWPORT NEWS - ALLEN, CHARLES ERVIN (Marine/LCPL) 50E 026
  672. NEWPORT NEWS - ASHBY, DONALD ROBERTS SR (Navy/LCDR) 14E 052
  673. NEWPORT NEWS - BAHR, RICHARD DUNCAN (Army/1LT) 43E 041
  674. NEWPORT NEWS - BALL, JAMES EDWARD III (Marine/LCPL) 22E 122
  675. NEWPORT NEWS - BANKS, STERLING CLARK (Army/SP4) 54E 030
  676. NEWPORT NEWS - BOONE, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SSG) 40E 017
  677. NEWPORT NEWS - BRANDON, JAMES MILES JR (Army/PFC) 16E 099
  678. NEWPORT NEWS - BROWN, WILLIE LEE (Marine/PFC) 20E 040
  679. NEWPORT NEWS - CLAUD, PERNELL RUSSELL (Army/SP4) 23E 056
  680. NEWPORT NEWS - COOKE, DOUGLAS RUDOLPH (Army/PFC) 44E 066
  681. NEWPORT NEWS - CUNNINGHAM, WILLIAM NEAL (Army/SGT) 15W 102
  682. NEWPORT NEWS - DIGGS, MICHAEL RONELL (Marine/LCPL) 53E 012
  683. NEWPORT NEWS - GIVENS, ROY NATHANIEL (Army/SGT) 20W 070
  684. NEWPORT NEWS - GROSHONG, ALLEN EBERLY (Navy/HN) 48E 052
  685. NEWPORT NEWS - GWALTNEY, GERALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 31W 002
  686. NEWPORT NEWS - HIGDON, RALPH TAYLOR (Army/CWO) 42W 069
  687. NEWPORT NEWS - JAMES, GENERAL FIRD JR (Marine/SGT) 22E 105
  688. NEWPORT NEWS - JARRETT, STEVEN ANDREW (Army/1LT) 59E 005
  689. NEWPORT NEWS - JETER, BENTON ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 46W 060
  690. NEWPORT NEWS - JOHNSON, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 11W 068
  691. NEWPORT NEWS - JONES, ORVIN CLARENCE JR (Air Force/LTC) 01W 001
  692. NEWPORT NEWS - KOEHLER, WILLIAM EDWIN (Marine/PVT) 61E 013
  693. NEWPORT NEWS - LANCASTER, HERMAN JR (Army/CPL) 07W 090
  694. NEWPORT NEWS - LENCHNER, DAVID ALLEN (Army/1LT) 36W 026
  695. NEWPORT NEWS - MARTIN, BUDDY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 23E 044
  696. NEWPORT NEWS - MC INTOSH, RICHARD ROBERT (Marine/SGT) 19W 080
  697. NEWPORT NEWS - MURCHISON, JAMES EMANUEL (Marine/PFC) 45W 042
  698. NEWPORT NEWS - MURRAY, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/SGT) 16E 018
  699. NEWPORT NEWS - PERDUE, ROBERT DECKER (Army/PFC) 05E 074
  700. NEWPORT NEWS - POOL, CHARLES WINFRED JR (Marine/PFC) 26W 101
  701. NEWPORT NEWS - POWERS, MONROE ALAN (Army/SP4) 06W 057
  702. NEWPORT NEWS - REED, GARY ROBERT (Army/CPT) 32W 016
  703. NEWPORT NEWS - ROBINSON, JOSEPH LUTHER (Army/SP4) 05E 075
  704. NEWPORT NEWS - SAINT CLAIR, ELISHA REEVES (Army/SSG) 06W 079
  705. NEWPORT NEWS - SHREWSBURY, PAUL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 29W 015
  706. NEWPORT NEWS - SLEMP, FREDERICK ALBERT (Navy/LT) 05E 075
  707. NEWPORT NEWS - SMITH, ROBERT LEE JR (Marine/LCPL) 05E 110
  708. NEWPORT NEWS - SNEAD, DOUGLAS LEE (Marine/LTC) 15W 105
  709. NEWPORT NEWS - SPITLER, FORREST F S (Army/SSG) 41E 030
  710. NEWPORT NEWS - SUTTLE, FREDERICK N JR (Army/CPT) 01W 034
  711. NEWPORT NEWS - SWANN, JAMES CECIL (Air Force/SSGT) 42E 068
  712. NEWPORT NEWS - TOOMBS, ALVIN CARNALL JR (Army/PFC) 30W 008
  713. NEWPORT NEWS - VANN, CARL REGINALD (Army/PFC) 27W 042
  714. NEWPORT NEWS - VIDALES, ALEXANDER (Army/MSG) 15E 076
  715. NEWPORT NEWS - VINES, CLEVELAND (Marine/CPL) 07E 100
  716. NEWPORT NEWS - WASHINGTON, THOMAS MELVIN (Army/SP4) 54W 033
  717. NEWPORT NEWS - WHITE, ROBERT ALEXANDER (Army/SP4) 05E 016
  718. NEWPORT NEWS - WILK, JOSEPH ANTHONY JR (Navy/HN) 34W 063
  719. NEWPORT NEWS - WILSON, REXFORD EARLE (Army/SP4) 09W 113
  720. NORFOLK - ARANN, RICHARD MAXWELL (Army/CWO) 21W 005
  721. NORFOLK - BASNIGHT, RALPH WOOD (Army/SGT) 06W 073
  722. NORFOLK - BAZEMORE, WILLIAM HODGES (Marine/LCPL) 26W 024
  723. NORFOLK - BEADNELL, WILLIAM LEE (Marine/PFC) 15W 101
  724. NORFOLK - BIGGERSTAFF, HENRY CHARLES (Army/SP4) 58E 004
  725. NORFOLK - BLOW, JAMES LYNELL JR (Marine/PFC) 08W 081
  726. NORFOLK - BLY, PERCY EUGENE JR (Army/SGT) 07W 063
  727. NORFOLK - BOBBITT, WILLIAM E G (Army/1LT) 40E 057
  728. NORFOLK - BOFFMAN, ALAN BRENT (Army/1LT) 04W 057
  729. NORFOLK - BORDEAUX, JAMES PRESTON JR (Marine/PFC) 44W 061
  730. NORFOLK - BOWDEN, CARLYLE MILLER III (Marine/PFC) 27W 093
  731. NORFOLK - BOYD, WALTER (Marine/PFC) 01W 132
  732. NORFOLK - BROOKS, MONTE D (Army/PFC) 04E 086
  733. NORFOLK - BROWN, ELMER WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 48E 024
  734. NORFOLK - BROWN, GEORGE LAWRENCE (Army/SFC) 30W 042
  735. NORFOLK - BUNTING, BERTRAM ARNOLD (Army/MAJ) 39E 002
  736. NORFOLK - BUTT, RICHARD LEIGH (Air Force/CPT) 12E 053
  737. NORFOLK - CAREY, DANIEL LESTER (Marine/PFC) 20W 038
  738. NORFOLK - CARTER, LINWOOD CHARLES JR (Army/1LT) 06W 014
  739. NORFOLK - CASTLE, HAL CUSHMAN JR (Navy/LTJG) 26W 069
  740. NORFOLK - CAVIN, STEVEN IKE (Army/CWO) 40W 063
  741. NORFOLK - CHERRY, WILLIAM LOUIS (Army/PFC) 13E 003
  742. NORFOLK - CLARKE, WILLIAM MOSBY JR (Army/SGT) 65E 006
  743. NORFOLK - COLLINS, EUGENE (Marine/SSG) 31E 044
  744. NORFOLK - COX, SHERBERT LEON (Army/SFC) 18W 129
  745. NORFOLK - CREECH, ROBERT JR (Army/SFC) 52W 022
  746. NORFOLK - CROWDER, JOSEPH BERKLEY (Marine/CPL) 09E 129
  747. NORFOLK - CUMMINGS, JAMES E JR (Army/WO) 39W 053
  748. NORFOLK - DAVIS, HOLBERT EUGENE (Army/SGT) 27E 052
  749. NORFOLK - DELPH, JERRY (Marine/SSG) 18E 107
  750. NORFOLK - DODGE, EDWARD RAY (Army/SMAJ) 01E 080
  751. NORFOLK - DOUGLAS, DWIGHT SAMUEL (Army/SP4) 14W 097
  752. NORFOLK - DUNN, JAMES HARLOW III (Army/WO) 26W 031
  753. NORFOLK - EIGHMIE, RONALD WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 43W 053
  754. NORFOLK - ELLEN, WADE LYNN (Army/WO) 01W 005
  755. NORFOLK - ELLER, JOHN ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 47W 040
  756. NORFOLK - ELLIOTT, GEORGE L III (Marine/PFC) 43E 017
  757. NORFOLK - FAIDLEY, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 14E 086
  758. NORFOLK - FELTON, GARLAND PARIS (Army/SFC) 06W 054
  759. NORFOLK - FENTRESS, LEON AUBREY (Army/CPL) 14W 089
  760. NORFOLK - FINLEY, GUY MARVIN (Army/MSG) 31E 046
  761. NORFOLK - FORT, JEROME (Marine/CPL) 45W 025
  762. NORFOLK - FREEMAN, GARY (Army/SP4) 22W 118
  763. NORFOLK - GOODING, ORANGE (Army/SFC) 30W 064
  764. NORFOLK - GOSS, WARREN JUDGE (Army/MAJ) 37W 049
  765. NORFOLK - HARRIS, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 34E 048
  766. NORFOLK - HARTMAN, VERNON LYNN JR (Marine/PFC) 27E 088
  767. NORFOLK - HOLLAND, CLARENCE MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 30W 055
  768. NORFOLK - HOPKINS, MICHAEL EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 08E 129
  769. NORFOLK - HOSKINS, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/SSG) 05E 080
  770. NORFOLK - ISLER, CHARLES C JR (Army/PFC) 54W 030
  771. NORFOLK - JESTER, RICHARD GARVER (Marine/CPL) 36W 022
  772. NORFOLK - JOHNSON, JAMES ROBERT (Army/1LT) 12E 079
  773. NORFOLK - JOHNSON, JOHN VICTOR JR (Marine/PFC) 51E 008
  774. NORFOLK - KEEGAN, RICHARD MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 37W 075
  775. NORFOLK - KENNEDY, ALTON RAY (Army/CPL) 13E 053
  776. NORFOLK - KETNER, HAROLD K JR (Army/WO) 16E 046
  777. NORFOLK - KNUTSON, ROBERT BRUCE (Marine/PFC) 06E 054
  778. NORFOLK - LAMBDIN, DANIEL ALVEY (Army/CWO) 09E 048
  779. NORFOLK - LASSITER, RICHARD LEON (Army/PFC) 25W 006
  780. NORFOLK - LAWRENCE, JOHN FRANKLIN (Marine/LCPL) 26W 085
  781. NORFOLK - LEE, DANIEL L (Army/PFC) 42W 066
  782. NORFOLK - LESTER, JAMES LEROY JR (Marine/PFC) 19E 062
  783. NORFOLK - LOWE, RONALD SIDNEY (Army/SP4) 10W 007
  784. NORFOLK - LOWERY, WILLIAM LEE (Marine/LCPL) 12W 098
  785. NORFOLK - MALONE, JIMMY MCDONALD (Army/SSG) 07E 026
  786. NORFOLK - MATT, JOSEPH WALTER (Marine/LCPL) 10E 080
  787. NORFOLK - MAYO, JAMES RUSSELL (Air Force/A1C) 25E 105
  788. NORFOLK - MC WILLIAMS, WILLIAM G III (Navy/LTJG) 11E 109
  789. NORFOLK - MCPHERSON, EVERETT ALVIN (Marine/MAJ) 06E 021
  790. NORFOLK - MEARS, RALPH JUDSON JR (Army/SP5) 23W 022
  791. NORFOLK - MILLER, WILLIAM N (Air Force/CPT) 03E 045
  792. NORFOLK - PAINTER, DAVID OLIVER (Army/SSG) 44W 028
  793. NORFOLK - PLEDGER, DONALD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 36W 046
  794. NORFOLK - PRICE, DAVID EDGAR JR (Marine/PVT) 14E 125
  795. NORFOLK - PRICE, JOHNNY PAUL (Army/PFC) 05E 021
  796. NORFOLK - PRUHS, ROBERT L (Army/WO) 11E 074
  797. NORFOLK - RICHARDSON, NORWOOD ROLAND (Army/WO) 14W 086
  798. NORFOLK - RIPORTELLA, FRANK J JR (Marine/LCPL) 18E 097
  799. NORFOLK - RUDOLPH, RONALD CLEMENCE (Army/CWO) 17W 075
  800. NORFOLK - SAWYER, MICHAEL KENNETH (Army/SSG) 17W 085
  801. NORFOLK - SIEGRIST, WILLIAM LEROY (Army/MSG) 01E 080
  802. NORFOLK - SMITH, WILLIAM PROSPER JR (Marine/PFC) 38W 020
  803. NORFOLK - SUMMERLIN, JOHN WRIGHT (Army/SP4) 28W 076
  804. NORFOLK - THOMPSON, THOMAS MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 22E 117
  805. NORFOLK - TURLEY, CHARLES VAN (Army/PFC) 08E 029
  806. NORFOLK - TYNES, REGINALD BERNARD (Army/CPL) 57W 033
  807. NORFOLK - TYSON, STUART HANCKEL (Marine/CPL) 23W 107
  808. NORFOLK - VERSACE, HUMBERT ROQUE (Army/CPT) 01E 033
  809. NORFOLK - WALLACE, RICHARD COURTNEY (Navy/LTJG) 39W 039
  810. NORFOLK - WAPINSKI, DANIEL KEITH (Army/2LT) 21W 035
  811. NORFOLK - WATERS, WILLIAM WALTER JR (Marine/LCPL) 46W 054
  812. NORFOLK - WEST, JAMES EDWARD JR (Marine/LCPL) 62W 019
  813. NORFOLK - WESTON, OSCAR BRANCH JR (Air Force/CPT) 01E 003
  814. NORFOLK - WHITE, ROBERT WESLEY (Marine/PFC) 21W 104
  815. NORFOLK - WILKINS, ALTON III (Marine/PFC) 10E 059
  816. NORFOLK - WILLIAMS, EDWARD J (Army/PFC) 04E 065
  817. NORFOLK - WILLIAMS, WAYNE RICHARDSON (Army/SSG) 03W 038
  818. NORFOLK - WILSON, ROBERT LEE JR (Marine/PFC) 37E 075
  819. NORFOLK - WILSON, ROGER EUGENE (Marine/MAJ) 01W 041
  820. NORFOLK - WITHERSPOON, LEON DUGAN (Navy/BM3) 08W 037
  821. NORFOLK - WOMBLE, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (Marine/LCPL) 19E 034
  822. NORFOLK - WRIGHT, CLAYTON DAVIS (Army/SP4) 52W 032
  823. NORFOLK - WRIGHT, GARLAND FLENDOLPH (Marine/CPL) 09E 060
  824. NORTH SPRINGFIELD - SIGHOLTZ, ROBERT H JR (Army/CPT) 24W 113
  825. NORTH TAZEWELL - COCHRAN, GARY DUANE (Army/SGT) 03W 026
  826. NORTH TAZEWELL - HARDIN, JOHN EDGAR (Marine/SSG) 11E 110
  827. NORTON - MICKLES, CHARLES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 59W 008
  828. NORTON - STALLARD, DON GENE (Army/PFC) 03E 133
  829. OAK GROVE - LUCAS, ROBERT EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 46E 047
  830. OAK GROVE - NEWMAN, STANLEY VICTOR (Army/SGT) 08W 020
  831. OCEAN VIEW - HITTINGER, FRANCIS R JR (Marine/LTC) 43E 067
  832. OCEANA - GIRARD, CHRISTIAN GEORGE (Army/SFC) 27W 037
  833. PALMYRA - OWENS, LARRINGTON (Marine/LCPL) 38E 010
  834. PALMYRA - RICHARDSON, HAROLD OWEN (Army/SGT) 12W 001
  835. PAMPLIN - TOLLEY, CALVIN COOLIDGE JR (Army/PFC) 04E 116
  836. PARROT - HOWELL, PHILIP (Army/SP4) 03E 080
  837. PEARISBURG - MARTIN, PAUL RIVERS (Army/PFC) 66E 011
  838. PEARISBURG - TATE, BRADLEY HAYNES (Army/PFC) 09E 118
  839. PEMBROKE - MABE, CARL MARION (Marine/LCPL) 47E 040
  840. PENHOOK - DAVIDSON, JOHN CLARK (Army/PFC) 37W 030
  841. PENNINGTON GAP - EVANS, LONNIE BERNARD (Navy/GMG3) 30E 076
  842. PENNINGTON GAP - JOHNSON, SAMUEL JR (Army/PFC) 40W 037
  843. PETERSBURG - BACH, JOHN JOSEPH III (Air Force/CPT) 26W 012
  844. PETERSBURG - CHEIVES, CALVIN L (Army/SP4) 06E 063
  845. PETERSBURG - COOKE, CALVIN EDWARD (Army/CPL) 24W 074
  846. PETERSBURG - DICKENS, JAMES AARON (Army/SGT) 15E 008
  847. PETERSBURG - HOOPER, WILLIE JR (Army/SP4) 07W 033
  848. PETERSBURG - JEFFERSON, BILLY RANDOLPH (Army/CPL) 41W 024
  849. PETERSBURG - MORBITZER, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE (Army/CPT) 03W 134
  850. PETERSBURG - PULLIAM, ROBERT LEE (Army/SSG) 05W 068
  851. PETERSBURG - ROYE, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/SFC) 06W 050
  852. PETERSBURG - WARREN, THOMAS WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 38W 047
  853. PETERSBURG - WELLS, THOMAS RALPH (Marine/PFC) 47W 035
  854. PILGRIM KNOB - CANTRELL, GERALD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 27W 009
  855. PILOT - HUFF, PAUL LLOYD (Army/SP4) 48W 027
  856. PITTSYLVANIA - WITCHER, ALBERT (Army/SP4) 03E 064
  857. POCAHONTAS - BRADNER, JACK RAY (Army/SGT) 07E 061
  858. POCAHONTAS - RASH, DONALD RAY (Marine/PFC) 47E 015
  859. POQUOSON - HUGGETT, RICHARD THOMAS (Army/SP4) 57W 010
  860. POQUOSON - PAGE, GILBERT WAYNE (Army/SGT) 24W 033
  861. PORTSMITH - DAVIS, HUGH MOZELL (Army/SSG) 51W 030
  862. PORTSMOUTH - ASH, EDWARD GARLAND JR (Army/SGT) 51W 023
  863. PORTSMOUTH - BAILEY, JESSE THOMAS JR (Army/SGT) 04E 132
  864. PORTSMOUTH - BOONE, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 27W 047
  865. PORTSMOUTH - BRANTLEY, LESTER J (Army/SSG) 19W 076
  866. PORTSMOUTH - BRODA, RICHARD DALE (Army/PFC) 03E 102
  867. PORTSMOUTH - BROWN, ROBERT MACK (Air Force/LTC) 01W 090
  868. PORTSMOUTH - BROWN, RONALD LEE (Army/CPL) 38E 045
  869. PORTSMOUTH - CLARK, DENNIS MC COY (Army/CPL) 17W 108
  870. PORTSMOUTH - CRABTREE, ROBERT ANDREW (Marine/MAJ) 29E 094
  871. PORTSMOUTH - CURRY, ALVIN CHRISTOPHER (Army/SGT) 03W 044
  872. PORTSMOUTH - ELLIOTT, NORMAN JR (Army/SP4) 01E 093
  873. PORTSMOUTH - GERALD, GEORGE ADEN (Army/SP4) 45W 050
  874. PORTSMOUTH - GIBSON, CORNELL HARRISON (Marine/LCPL) 46E 062
  875. PORTSMOUTH - GREENWOOD, ROBERT ROY JR (Air Force/LTC) 01W 070
  876. PORTSMOUTH - HARDY, FRANK EARLE (Marine/LCPL) 21E 014
  877. PORTSMOUTH - HIGGS, RALPH EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 43E 021
  878. PORTSMOUTH - JENKINS, VINCENT EARL (Marine/PFC) 59E 024
  879. PORTSMOUTH - JOHNSON, KEITH GEOFFREY (Army/PVT) 39W 022
  880. PORTSMOUTH - KELLEY, FRED ALLAN (Army/SP4) 23E 043
  881. PORTSMOUTH - MARCHBANK, LARRY OVERTON (Navy/AT1) 12W 006
  882. PORTSMOUTH - MILLS, GRAHAM LONNIE (Army/SP4) 48E 044
  883. PORTSMOUTH - MONROE, CARLTON LEE (Army/SP4) 28W 050
  884. PORTSMOUTH - PARKER, EARL EPHRAIM (Army/PFC) 41E 026
  885. PORTSMOUTH - PEELE, LLOYD WILLIAM JR (Army/SSG) 53E 006
  886. PORTSMOUTH - PERKINS, CECIL CARRINGTON JR (Army/CPT) 02W 088
  887. PORTSMOUTH - PIPER, DONALD CHANDLER (Army/PFC) 05E 074
  888. PORTSMOUTH - PORTER, JOSEPH SAMUEL JR (Army/SGT) 24E 088
  889. PORTSMOUTH - RHODES, THOMAS HENRY (Army/PFC) 05E 028
  890. PORTSMOUTH - ROBERTSON, MARSHALL EUGENE (Army/SFC) 19W 122
  891. PORTSMOUTH - ROGERS, HOWARD LEONARD JR (Marine/SSG) 29E 053
  892. PORTSMOUTH - SHERRELL, MELVIN LEON (Army/SP4) 13E 041
  893. PORTSMOUTH - SLAUGHTER, HARVEY NEWTON (Army/SFC) 22W 049
  894. PORTSMOUTH - STRAUSS, ROBERT STEPHAN (Army/SGT) 47W 013
  895. PORTSMOUTH - VAUGHAN, MILTON LEE (Army/PFC) 10E 052
  896. PORTSMOUTH - WARD, RUDOLPH NATHINAL (Army/PFC) 30E 035
  897. PORTSMOUTH - WASHINGTON, RALPH LEVON (Marine/LCPL) 44E 032
  898. PORTSMOUTH - WELLS, KENNETH RAY (Marine/PFC) 45E 006
  899. PORTSMOUTH - WILLIAMS, WALTER JR (Army/SGT) 11E 019
  900. PORTSMOUTH - WILSON, GEORGE L (Army/SP4) 48E 037
  901. PORTSMOUTH - WORRELL, ROBERT EARL (Army/SP4) 21W 114
  902. POUND - DOTSON, JEFFERSON SCOTT (Air Force/CPT) 20W 118
  903. POUND - MULLINS, DANIEL LEE (Army/1LT) 25E 075
  904. PRATER - DEEL, STONEY LEE (Army/SP4) 23W 119
  905. PRINCE GEORGE - BLANDING, JOHN WESLEY (Army/SP4) 23W 013
  906. PRINCESS ANNE - BRIM, JOHN LARUE (Air Force/SSGT) 17E 066
  907. PULASKI - CROWDER, HERBERT HAROLD (Army/SP4) 14E 043
  908. PULASKI - GRAVLEY, JAMES THOMAS (Army/SSG) 34W 070
  909. PULASKI - LEE, LEONARD MURRAY (Navy/CDR) 32E 076
  910. PURCELLVILLE - MILBOURNE, RALPH WILLIAM (Army/SFC) 47W 005
  911. QUANTICO - MITCHEM, CHARLES CLIFFORD (Army/SSG) 37E 063
  912. QUANTICO - YATES, RICHARD WOODROW (Navy/HN) 17W 107
  913. QUINTON - VALENTINE, WILLIAM MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 42W 037
  914. RADFORD - GIBSON, CARL REED (Marine/2LT) 53E 013
  915. RADFORD - KILBY, RAYMOND MORGAN (Army/PFC) 17W 023
  916. RADFORD - LONG, PHILLIP MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 12W 118
  917. RADFORD - RUNION, MARION GILMER (Army/CPT) 14E 109
  918. RANDOLPH - DICKERSON, JAMES CAROL (Navy/BM3) 48W 024
  919. RAPHINE - KESTERSON, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/MAJ) 07E 026
  920. RAPHINE - MYNES, THOMAS WILMER (Air Force/SGT) 15W 111
  921. RED ASH - RAY, GUY EDWARD JR (Marine/PFC) 44E 036
  922. RED HOUSE - HUBBARD, SAMUEL BURNELL (Marine/CPL) 17E 036
  923. RESTON - CROSS, FREDERICK WILLARD (Army/SP4) 08W 124
  924. RESTON - SCURLOCK, ALLEN GORDON (Marine/1LT) 02W 040
  925. RICH CREEK - SPARKS, RONALD DAVID (Army/PFC) 48E 035
  926. RICHLANDS - ALLEY, WILLIE WARNIE (Air Force/TSGT) 18W 018
  927. RICHLANDS - BROWN, HERMAN (Army/PFC) 03E 029
  928. RICHLANDS - HELBERT, ROY LEE (Army/CPL) 05W 096
  929. RICHLANDS - PRUITT, JAMES THOMAS (Army/PFC) 07E 014
  930. RICHMOND - ALLEN, HERVEY HARRIS (Army/PFC) 21E 020
  931. RICHMOND - ALLEY, DONALD RAY (Army/1LT) 36W 013
  932. RICHMOND - BAILEY, GEORGE EDWARD (Army/SGT) 06W 109
  933. RICHMOND - BARBOUR, JAMES C JR (Army/PFC) 46W 036
  934. RICHMOND - BARRINGTON, ALVIS T JR (Army/SGT) 02W 041
  935. RICHMOND - BARTON, LANCE BRYAN (Marine/LCPL) 32E 061
  936. RICHMOND - BEARD, LEON (Army/PFC) 33W 018
  937. RICHMOND - BERNHARDT, ROBERT EDWARD (Air Force/1LT) 01W 116
  938. RICHMOND - BETTIS, JOHN CALVIN (Marine/LCPL) 20E 093
  939. RICHMOND - BITNER, DANNY LEE (Army/CPL) 45W 004
  940. RICHMOND - BLANKS, TONY PAGE (Marine/PFC) 15E 060
  941. RICHMOND - BOOKER, JOSEPH OTIS (Army/PFC) 28E 033
  942. RICHMOND - BROWN, EUGENE ONEIL (Army/PFC) 07W 130
  943. RICHMOND - BRYANT, THOMAS MELVIN (Army/SP4) 22W 032
  944. RICHMOND - BULLOCK, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 07E 068
  945. RICHMOND - CARTER, LEONARD ALEXANDER (Army/PFC) 18E 008
  946. RICHMOND - CHAPPELL, KENNETH LEE (Marine/LCPL) 32E 070
  947. RICHMOND - CHATTEN, MARYLAND (Army/PVT) 04E 036
  948. RICHMOND - CLARKE, KENNETH GEORGE JR (Army/SGT) 30W 086
  949. RICHMOND - CLARKE, LEE TILSON (Marine/CPL) 49W 028
  950. RICHMOND - CORBITT, WALLACE THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 34W 091
  951. RICHMOND - CORDLE, CHARLES LINWOOD (Army/SP4) 13W 022
  952. RICHMOND - COSBY, DAVID FRANKLIN (Army/PFC) 44E 045
  953. RICHMOND - DE WITT, SPOTSWOOD (Army/1LT) 13E 067
  954. RICHMOND - DIXON, ROGER ALLEN (Army/PFC) 34W 022
  955. RICHMOND - DOSS, ROBERT WILLIAM (Air Force/A1C) 01E 109
  956. RICHMOND - DURHAM, THOMAS WYATT (Marine/PFC) 28W 059
  957. RICHMOND - EDMUNDS, ROBERT CLIFTON JR (Air Force/MAJ) 40W 043
  958. RICHMOND - ELLIS, OTIS RANDOLPH JR (Marine/PFC) 17E 061
  959. RICHMOND - FARROW, DAVID ASHBY (Air Force/MAJ) 07E 057
  960. RICHMOND - FIELDS, WILLIE JR (Army/CPL) 49W 023
  961. RICHMOND - FOLLAND, MICHAEL FLEMING (Army/CPL) 21W 051
  962. RICHMOND - FORD, CHARLES LEWIS (Marine/LCPL) 11E 014
  963. RICHMOND - FOX, RICHARD W B JR (Marine/LCPL) 33E 031
  964. RICHMOND - FOX, THOMAS AMISS (Army/CPL) 56E 006
  965. RICHMOND - GARMAN, THOMAS ALFRED (Army/SP4) 31W 035
  966. RICHMOND - GARNER, RONALD LEE (Army/SP4) 32W 071
  967. RICHMOND - GIDDINGS, ALBERT HUGH (Army/1LT) 47W 027
  968. RICHMOND - GORHAM, WALTER PRESTON (Air Force/MAJ) 01E 020
  969. RICHMOND - GRAJEWSKI, JERRY FRANCIS (Marine/SGT) 42W 011
  970. RICHMOND - GRAY, ARTHUR POWELL IV (Marine/1LT) 08W 031
  971. RICHMOND - GRAY, SAMUEL (Marine/CPL) 31E 081
  972. RICHMOND - GRINNELL, THOMAS D III (Marine/LCPL) 10E 064
  973. RICHMOND - HARPER, TERRY L (Army/SP4) 06E 032
  974. RICHMOND - HARRELL, JOHN REHILL (Marine/1LT) 38W 017
  975. RICHMOND - HARRIS, JACKIE LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 16E 003
  976. RICHMOND - HEBERT, FREDERICK CONRAD (Army/WO) 02W 031
  977. RICHMOND - HEMP, STUART FRANKLIN (Marine/PFC) 19W 094
  978. RICHMOND - HERRING, THOMAS LEANDRA (Army/PFC) 31E 024
  979. RICHMOND - HINSDALE, GERALD CLINTON (Army/SP5) 03W 094
  980. RICHMOND - HUDNALL, WILLIAM LEON (Army/PFC) 09W 102
  981. RICHMOND - HUNDLEY, THEODORE LANGSTON (Marine/PFC) 12E 021
  982. RICHMOND - JAMES, HARRY LEE JR (Marine/CPL) 15E 009
  983. RICHMOND - JENKINS, CHARLES ARTHUR (Marine/LCPL) 02E 017
  984. RICHMOND - JINKINS, GEORGE W III (Navy/HM3) 18W 040
  985. RICHMOND - JOHNSON, CHARLES EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 53E 034
  986. RICHMOND - JOHNSON, HENRY ALSTON (Army/CPL) 21E 001
  987. RICHMOND - JOHNSON, RICHARD SHERWIN (Army/CPT) 01E 082
  988. RICHMOND - JONES, CARROLL HENRY (Army/PFC) 12E 101
  989. RICHMOND - JONES, IVAN WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 34W 085
  990. RICHMOND - JONES, WILLIAM OLIVER (Marine/SSG) 25E 052
  991. RICHMOND - KING, JAMES ISRAEL (Marine/LCPL) 30E 097
  992. RICHMOND - KINTON, JOHN LEONARD (Army/PFC) 13E 110
  993. RICHMOND - KIZZIE, LEON EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 43W 017
  994. RICHMOND - KUYKENDALL, RICHARD WAYNE (Army/SGT) 09W 049
  995. RICHMOND - LACKS, CORNELIUS CLAYTON (Marine/LCPL) 28E 002
  996. RICHMOND - LANDMAN, THOMAS PAUL (Army/SP4) 23W 102
  997. RICHMOND - LIPSCOMB, DAVID LEE (Marine/CPL) 45E 013
  998. RICHMOND - MADISON, RICHARD CARL (Marine/PFC) 55E 022
  999. RICHMOND - MAHONE, HAYWOOD JR (Marine/PFC) 47W 048
  1000. RICHMOND - MARSHALL, ROLAND TRENT (Marine/PFC) 62E 008
  1001. RICHMOND - MC GEE, CURTIS J (Army/SSG) 05E 088
  1002. RICHMOND - MC KINNEY, DAVID LEE (Army/SGT) 38E 035
  1003. RICHMOND - MILES, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 43E 027
  1004. RICHMOND - MOLES, THOMAS HARRY (Army/SP4) 10W 082
  1005. RICHMOND - MUNDY, GEORGE LINWOOD JR (Army/SGT) 60E 015
  1006. RICHMOND - MURRAY, MICHAEL GARY (Marine/LCPL) 06E 034
  1007. RICHMOND - NEISZ, CHARLES WARREN JR (Marine/PFC) 25E 017
  1008. RICHMOND - NORRIS, TRUMAN DENNIS (Army/CWO) 12W 014
  1009. RICHMOND - O KEEFE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 18E 115
  1010. RICHMOND - OLZER, JAMES OSCAR JR (Army/SP4) 13W 006
  1011. RICHMOND - PEPPER, ANTHONY JOHN (Marine/PFC) 48E 032
  1012. RICHMOND - PHILLIPS, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 10E 009
  1013. RICHMOND - PIPES, JAMES LEE JR (Army/CPL) 43E 010
  1014. RICHMOND - RANDOLPH, HOWARD EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 43E 031
  1015. RICHMOND - RANSON, JOHN NORMENT (Army/SP4) 15W 083
  1016. RICHMOND - RILEY, RICHARD WINFRED (Navy/YN1) 19W 126
  1017. RICHMOND - SAMANS, WALTER A JR (Army/SP4) 23E 046
  1018. RICHMOND - SCHLIEBEN, KLAUS DIETER (Army/CPL) 12W 075
  1019. RICHMOND - SCOTT, VINCENT CALVIN JR (Air Force/CPT) 26W 027
  1020. RICHMOND - SEAY, TONY ELWOOD (Army/SP4) 17W 082
  1021. RICHMOND - SIDDALL, JIMMIE (Marine/LCPL) 20E 106
  1022. RICHMOND - SIMON, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/SP4) 01E 091
  1023. RICHMOND - SMITH, CHARLES PORTER JR (Army/CPL) 25W 043
  1024. RICHMOND - SOMERS, GREGORY S (Army/PVT) 05W 077
  1025. RICHMOND - STEPHENS, HARRY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 30E 034
  1026. RICHMOND - STRANGE, RICHARD LEE (Marine/SGT) 08E 095
  1027. RICHMOND - SUMNER, BUFORD ELLIS (Army/SP4) 12W 032
  1028. RICHMOND - TALLEY, LARRY JAMES (Army/WO) 20W 127
  1029. RICHMOND - THOMPSON, CARL WAYNE (Army/SSG) 02W 035
  1030. RICHMOND - THORNTON, JAMES HOLMES (Army/PFC) 03E 016
  1031. RICHMOND - TOLLIVER, SAMUEL STANLEY (Army/PFC) 03E 037
  1032. RICHMOND - URICK, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 19E 034
  1033. RICHMOND - WHITE, CARROLL EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 41W 044
  1034. RICHMOND - WHITLOCK, HARRY OWENS JR (Marine/LCPL) 28E 059
  1035. RICHMOND - WILBORN, CHARLEY ANDREW (Marine/LCPL) 07W 115
  1036. RICHMOND - WILLEY, BURR MCBRIDE (Army/LTC) 01W 046
  1037. RICHMOND - WILLIAMS, DONALD D JR (Marine/PFC) 55W 010
  1038. RICHMOND - WILLIAMS, GEORGE HARDY JR (Army/SP4) 03W 005
  1039. RICHMOND - WILSON, JONATHAN TRAXLER (Army/SP4) 05W 025
  1040. RICHMOND - WILSON, STEVEN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 18W 052
  1041. RICHMOND - WOOLDRIDGE, LAWRENCE O (Army/SP5) 20W 105
  1042. RICHMOND - WRIGHT, RUSSELL L III (Navy/HN) 45W 034
  1043. RIDGEWAY - DILLARD, JERRY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 41W 066
  1044. RIDGEWAY - FOLEY, DOUGLAS LEE (Army/2LT) 02E 072
  1045. RIDGEWAY - MANNS, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 23E 020
  1046. RIDGEWAY - SOUTHER, JAMES ALLEN (Navy/FN) 03W 077
  1047. RINER - SMITH, ARTHUR BURMAN (Army/SP4) 47E 027
  1048. RINGGOLD - LYNCH, PINK MILTON JR (Army/SP5) 11E 045
  1049. ROANOKE - ANGELL, MARSHALL JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 01E 037
  1050. ROANOKE - BOWMAN, JOSEPH B (Army/2LT) 38E 021
  1051. ROANOKE - BRICKEY, BARRY WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 17E 090
  1052. ROANOKE - BROWN, IRAN COURTLAND (Marine/LCPL) 23W 013
  1053. ROANOKE - BROWN, JOHN ALPHONZO (Army/SSG) 07E 023
  1054. ROANOKE - BROWN, JOSEPH WHELTON III (Marine/CPL) 06E 108
  1055. ROANOKE - BURTON, LUTHER WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 03E 011
  1056. ROANOKE - CARTER, ROBERT JEROME (Marine/PFC) 26W 052
  1057. ROANOKE - COBB, PAUL FREDERICK (Marine/2LT) 61E 007
  1058. ROANOKE - CRAIG, JOHN PHILIP (Army/CPL) 23W 084
  1059. ROANOKE - DOERING, LLOYD DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 45W 060
  1060. ROANOKE - EMORY, CHARLES ROBERT (Army/1LT) 17E 002
  1061. ROANOKE - EVANS, BILLY KENNEDY JR (Army/SGT) 37W 045
  1062. ROANOKE - GOODLETT, JOHN FLETCHER (Army/1LT) 18W 094
  1063. ROANOKE - GRAMMER, HENRY BRIAN (Army/SGT) 24E 099
  1064. ROANOKE - HACKLEY, LAWRENCE EARL (Army/CPT) 01E 025
  1065. ROANOKE - HAMBLETT, ROBERT BRYANT (Marine/LCPL) 16W 064
  1066. ROANOKE - HARRISON, DOUGLAS LEE (Army/CPL) 47E 039
  1067. ROANOKE - HERMAN, CLYDE RUSSEL (Army/SP4) 03E 023
  1068. ROANOKE - HURT, VASSAR WILLIAM III (Army/1LT) 11W 084
  1069. ROANOKE - JOHNSON, CALVIN (Army/SP5) 30W 102
  1070. ROANOKE - JOHNSTON, DONALD REGINALD (Navy/SA) 12E 021
  1071. ROANOKE - KNISELY, RANDALL CLAIBORNE (Army/SSG) 06W 053
  1072. ROANOKE - LAWSON, JAMES GARFIELD (Army/PFC) 26E 047
  1073. ROANOKE - LOGAN, JOHN TYLER (Army/SGT) 11E 031
  1074. ROANOKE - LONG, NORMAN LACY JR (Army/SP4) 36E 022
  1075. ROANOKE - LOONEY, DOUGLAS OSCAR (Marine/PFC) 30W 057
  1076. ROANOKE - MARTIN, GARY ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 42E 020
  1077. ROANOKE - MATTOX, DENNIS MAYON (Army/SP4) 19W 103
  1078. ROANOKE - MC DANIEL, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/WO) 23E 010
  1079. ROANOKE - MC ILWEE, JAMES R (Army/PFC) 08E 068
  1080. ROANOKE - MCGINNES, CHARLES DENNIS (Army/PFC) 04W 129
  1081. ROANOKE - MILLNER, CHARLES HEWETT (Marine/PVT) 50W 052
  1082. ROANOKE - REED, PAUL MARTIN (Marine/CPL) 10E 031
  1083. ROANOKE - REID, AUBREY ARCHIE JR (Army/PFC) 26W 003
  1084. ROANOKE - ROBERTSON, DONALD REED (Navy/GMG3) 28W 051
  1085. ROANOKE - RUCKER, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 06W 121
  1086. ROANOKE - SAUNDERS, BRUCE ALLAN (Marine/LCPL) 31W 057
  1087. ROANOKE - SWEET, DONN LAFAYETTE (Army/1LT) 50W 010
  1088. ROANOKE - THORNHILL, JOHN R III (Army/PFC) 56E 032
  1089. ROANOKE - UNDERWOOD, HARRY EDWARD (Army/CPL) 16W 042
  1090. ROANOKE - WARE, ROBERT DENNIS (Marine/CPL) 14E 115
  1091. ROANOKE - WATERMAN, THOMAS L (Air Force/SGT) 12W 121
  1092. ROANOKE - WHITE, EDDY EUGENE (Army/SGT) 09W 107
  1093. ROANOKE - WILLIAMS, ROGER DALE (Marine/LCPL) 70E 001
  1094. ROANOKE - WILLIS, KENNETH MAX (Army/CWO) 20W 006
  1095. ROANOKE - WOODY, THURMAN JR (Army/SGT) 02W 117
  1096. ROANOKE - WRIGHT, JOHNNY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 11E 104
  1097. ROANOKE - YOUNG, JAMES RAY (Marine/PVT) 63E 003
  1098. ROCKBRIDGE BATHS - BARTLEY, DON LAVERNE (Army/LTC) 23W 109
  1099. ROCKFISH - EMBREY, DAVID NORMAN (Army/SGT) 47W 027
  1100. ROCKY GAP - ROYAL, COUNCIL LEE (Air Force/LTC) 40W 015
  1101. ROCKY MOUNT - FURROW, SHERMAN ALVIN JR (Army/SP4) 41W 029
  1102. ROCKY MOUNT - PERDUE, RICHARD WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 27W 021
  1103. ROSEHILL - LEE, ALFRED (Army/SGT) 20E 076
  1104. RUSTBURG - JACKSON, WITHERS THEODORE (Army/SGT) 16W 100
  1105. RUTHER GLEN - GREGORY, SHERMAN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 23W 073
  1106. SALEM - ATKINSON, ROGER DALE (Army/PFC) 27E 105
  1107. SALEM - BRAGG, DONNIE JAY (Army/SGT) 15W 057
  1108. SALEM - JOURNELL, ROBERT MASON III (Army/SP4) 08W 042
  1109. SALEM - OBERSON, FRANCIS SHERMAN (Army/SP4) 30W 093
  1110. SALEM - ULREY, KESTER (Army/SSG) 37E 028
  1111. SALEM - WEBB, WILLIAM WINTON (Army/2LT) 08E 013
  1112. SALTVILLE - FARRIS, BLAKE WILEY JR (Marine/LCPL) 35E 069
  1113. SALTVILLE - FRYE, HERBERT ALANSON (Navy/AMS1) 24E 024
  1114. SALTVILLE - HAYDEN, TROY RAY (Army/PFC) 46E 006
  1115. SALTVILLE - STALLARD, GILES WARREN (Army/PFC) 41W 020
  1116. SALTVILLE - WORLEY, ROBERT KEITH (Army/SGT) 05E 030
  1117. SANDSTON - MORRIS, RONALD EDWARDS (Marine/LCPL) 37E 063
  1118. SCHUYLER - BRYANT, TINSLEY (Army/SP4) 04E 006
  1119. SCHUYLER - CRITZER, RONAL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 52E 047
  1120. SHAWSVILLE - MILLS, WARD WARREN JR (Army/PFC) 08E 030
  1121. SHIPMAN - BURNLEY, DILLARD REED (Army/PFC) 04E 127
  1122. SHIPMAN - SCOTT, NATHANIEL (Army/PFC) 15W 002
  1123. SHUMANSVILLE - TAYLOR, JOSEPH GORDON (Army/SP4) 36W 087
  1124. SMITHFIELD - BATTEN, JAMES EARNEST (Army/PFC) 24E 058
  1125. SMITHFIELD - PETTIGREW, FRED LAFAY III (Marine/CPL) 32W 015
  1126. SMITHFIELD - THOMAS, ARTHUR ISIAH (Marine/CPL) 29E 007
  1127. SOUTH BOSTON - NEAL, HARVEY RAY (Army/SGT) 08W 060
  1128. SOUTH BOSTON - RUSSELL, HENRY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 25W 017
  1129. SOUTH HILL - CLARK, DANNY TAYLOR (Army/1LT) 35W 069
  1130. SOUTH HILL - KING, ROBERT LEWIS (Army/SSG) 03W 105
  1131. SOUTH HILL - THOMAS, WILSON DECOSTA (Army/CPL) 22W 055
  1132. SOUTHAMPTON - BASS, RONALD WAYNE (Army/CPL) 16E 077
  1133. SPENCER - BULLINGTON, FREDERICK CURT (Army/SP4) 07E 125
  1134. SPOTSYLVANIA - BERGMAN, CLIFTON BALLANTYN (Army/1SG) 27E 108
  1135. SPOTSYLVANIA - EDENTON, HIRAM EURIAS JR (Army/CPL) 07W 085
  1136. SPOTSYLVANIA - WOODWARD, RICHARD RANDOLPH (Air Force/A1C) 05E 019
  1137. SPOTTSWOOD - MILLER, LLOYD ASHTON (Army/PFC) 19E 029
  1138. SPRINGFIELD - BLAIR, THOMAS GEORGE JR (Army/CPT) 03W 058
  1139. SPRINGFIELD - BROWN, CHARLES EDWARD JR (Army/1LT) 12E 009
  1140. SPRINGFIELD - CATON, GERALD LEWIS (Army/WO) 19W 053
  1141. SPRINGFIELD - COLE, RANDALL EARL (Army/SP4) 45E 062
  1142. SPRINGFIELD - MESSER, THOMAS HUBERT (Army/SSG) 07W 019
  1143. SPRINGFIELD - PARDEE, SCOTT KENTON (Army/WO) 12W 036
  1144. SPRINGFIELD - SIMON, DONALD ROBERT (Army/SGT) 08W 052
  1145. SPRINGFIELD - STEWARD, JERRY WAINE (Marine/PFC) 07W 104
  1146. SPRINGFIELD - WOLFE, HIRAM MICHAEL IV (Army/CPT) 15W 026
  1147. SPRINGWOOD - JOHNSON, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 02E 067
  1148. ST PAUL - AUSTIN, VIRIL LEE (Army/SP4) 16E 109
  1149. ST PAUL - HAMILTON, KYLE STEVENS (Army/SP5) 04W 086
  1150. STAUNTON - BOWLES, DWIGHT POLLARD (Air Force/MAJ) 03E 014
  1151. STAUNTON - BRECKENRIDGE, FRANKLIN U (Army/SP4) 06W 088
  1152. STAUNTON - ELLINGER, VICTOR LEE (Army/1LT) 06W 080
  1153. STAUNTON - FITZGERALD, WOODROW MELVIN (Air Force/CPT) 01E 033
  1154. STAUNTON - HEIZER, JERRY HOGUE (Marine/PFC) 26E 010
  1155. STAUNTON - MORAN, CHARLES KENNETH JR (Navy/LT) 07E 044
  1156. STAUNTON - OBIE, CLARENCE WILLIS III (Marine/LCPL) 32E 046
  1157. STAUNTON - RICHARDS, THOMAS JOSEPH JR (Marine/CPL) 58E 014
  1158. STAUNTON - WHITESELL, DENHAM A JR (Marine/LCPL) 37W 027
  1159. STEPHENS CITY - DRIVER, DALLAS ALAN (Army/SGT) 07W 122
  1160. STERLING - HELM, DAVID FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 09W 027
  1161. STERLING PARK - HARRIS, JACK JR (Marine/PFC) 18W 095
  1162. STONEY CREEK - BOOTH, LAWRENCE RANDOLPH (Army/MAJ) 17W 083
  1163. STUART - CORNS, BOBBY LARRY (Army/CPL) 22E 010
  1164. SUFFOLK - BABB, KENNETH ALVIN (Army/SP4) 08E 033
  1165. SUFFOLK - DOWDY, RUFUS JOHN (Army/PFC) 29E 029
  1166. SUFFOLK - HUTTON, JOHN KENDRICK JR (Army/1LT) 24E 100
  1167. SUFFOLK - JOHNSON, JESSIE LEE (Army/SP4) 19E 039
  1168. SUFFOLK - PIERCE, MORRIS WOODWARD JR (Army/SP5) 04W 029
  1169. SUFFOLK - SCOTT, RONALD (Army/SP5) 21W 010
  1170. SUFFOLK - SMITH, MARVIN (Marine/CPL) 32E 015
  1171. SUTHERLIN - HAWKER, TOMMY MELVIN (Navy/GMG2) 01W 078
  1172. SWOOPE - WEBB, THEODORE WOOD (Army/2LT) 18W 099
  1173. SWORDS CREEK - SPENCER, BUFORD RONALD (Army/SP5) 09W 077
  1174. TACOMA - FULCHER, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 48E 002
  1175. TANGIER - ESKRIDGE, WARREN REED (Army/CPL) 33W 007
  1176. TANNERSVILLE - JOHNSON, DAVID CURTIS (Army/PFC) 43W 038
  1177. TAPPAHANNOCK - NELSON, JULIUS DALE (Army/PFC) 07W 044
  1178. TAZEWELL - BOWLING, JOHN RAYMOND SR (Army/SP4) 11E 132
  1179. TAZEWELL - ELSWICK, JAMES TIPTON JR (Marine/PFC) 25W 067
  1180. TAZEWELL - LAIRD, ROBERT L (Army/SSG) 02E 022
  1181. TAZEWELL - MARTINEZ, DONALD LYNWOOD (Army/SP4) 18E 041
  1182. TAZEWELL - MC BRIDE, WILLIS LEONARD (Marine/SGT) 27E 082
  1183. TAZEWELL - SAYERS, PAUL FREDERICK (Army/SGT) 11W 003
  1184. THAXTON - MOORMAN, MICHAEL AUBREY (Army/SP4) 24E 088
  1185. THAXTON - PARKER, LONNIE THOMAS (Army/CPL) 40W 030
  1186. TOWNSEND - SAVAGE, JAMES WADDELL (Marine/SSG) 26E 097
  1187. TRIANGLE - LIGHT, EVERETT EARL (Army/2LT) 08E 007
  1188. TROUTVILLE - DAVIS, WARREN K (Air Force/MAJ) 20W 018
  1189. TROUTVILLE - STIGLICH, MICHAEL LEON (Air Force/SGT) 17W 053
  1190. TROY - MARR, GEORGE RICHARD JR (Army/SP4) 05W 062
  1191. VERNON HILL - CARMICHAEL, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/1LT) 15W 117
  1192. VICEY - BLANKENSHIP, GODFRED (Marine/SGT) 17E 048
  1193. VIENNA - CARKIN, HARVEY MC KEE (Army/SGT) 15E 033
  1194. VIENNA - CHANEY, ARTHUR FLETCHER (Army/WO) 54E 024
  1195. VIENNA - GRAYSON, WELBY HERBERT III (Marine/PFC) 18W 001
  1196. VIENNA - JOHNSON, BERNARD LEVERN II (Army/1LT) 02W 109
  1197. VIENNA - JOHNSON, LORENZO RAYNARD (Army/PFC) 22W 120
  1198. VIENNA - LEVENDIS, WILLIAM MCNAMARA (Army/CPL) 68W 005
  1199. VIENNA - MOORE, DONALD R JR (Air Force/1LT) 17W 030
  1200. VIENNA - MULL, GERALD CRAWFORD (Army/PFC) 49E 045
  1201. VIENNA - PROCHASKA, WILLARD FLOYD (Marine/LCPL) 31W 016
  1202. VIENNA - SCHLIE, KENNETH MARTIN (Army/1LT) 06W 013
  1203. VINTON - CHITTUM, RONALD HENRY (Army/SGT) 03E 100
  1204. VINTON - KEESEE, JOSEPH TIMOTHY (Marine/LCPL) 19E 128
  1205. VINTON - MEADOR, DANIEL R (Army/SP4) 27E 045
  1206. VINTON - SILVER, WILLIAM F JR (Army/CPL) 25W 110
  1207. VIRGILINA - LAWSON, RAYMOND CHRISTOPHE (Marine/PFC) 38E 054
  1208. VIRGINIA BEACH - ANGE, RONALD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 07E 092
  1209. VIRGINIA BEACH - BALFOUR, DENNIS R (Army/PFC) 10E 082
  1210. VIRGINIA BEACH - BECKMAN, DOUGLAS MARTIN (Army/PFC) 05W 032
  1211. VIRGINIA BEACH - BENOIT, PAUL BRIAN (Army/SGT) 15W 003
  1212. VIRGINIA BEACH - BOYKIN, ROBERT THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 20E 054
  1213. VIRGINIA BEACH - BROEGELER, HERMAN C III (Marine/LCPL) 24E 059
  1214. VIRGINIA BEACH - BURNETT, WILLIAM A (Army/PFC) 04E 045
  1215. VIRGINIA BEACH - CARTWRIGHT, RALPH WINDALL (Army/PFC) 03E 053
  1216. VIRGINIA BEACH - EMMANS, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/SP4) 11W 030
  1217. VIRGINIA BEACH - GIMBERT, MARTIN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 34W 081
  1218. VIRGINIA BEACH - GOODMAN, EDWARD LEE (Army/SSG) 49E 031
  1219. VIRGINIA BEACH - GREGORY, PAUL ANTHONY (Navy/LT) 08W 051
  1220. VIRGINIA BEACH - HERSHBERGER, DAVID HARPER (Army/SGT) 34E 017
  1221. VIRGINIA BEACH - HINES, JOHN LESTER (Army/SP4) 26E 075
  1222. VIRGINIA BEACH - KNACK, RICHARD CARL (Army/1LT) 59W 024
  1223. VIRGINIA BEACH - KNIGHT, MICHAEL KAY (Army/SP4) 17W 048
  1224. VIRGINIA BEACH - KOREL, EMERY LOUIS (Army/SP4) 21W 028
  1225. VIRGINIA BEACH - KOSTER, ANTHONY ALBERT (Marine/1LT) 33W 057
  1226. VIRGINIA BEACH - LEE, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/WO) 36E 021
  1227. VIRGINIA BEACH - LOGAN, CHARLIE MATTHEW (Army/SP4) 04W 068
  1228. VIRGINIA BEACH - MATTOX, DWAINE ELBYRNE (Air Force/CPT) 08W 101
  1229. VIRGINIA BEACH - MC FARLAND, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 26W 065
  1230. VIRGINIA BEACH - MEALER, FERRELL EUGENE JR (Army/SGT) 07W 059
  1231. VIRGINIA BEACH - MILLER, DONALD WAYNE (Army/1LT) 32W 071
  1232. VIRGINIA BEACH - OSTERHOUS, JOHN GARDNER (Marine/SGT) 29W 091
  1233. VIRGINIA BEACH - QUINN, STEPHEN WAYNE (Army/CPL) 62E 010
  1234. VIRGINIA BEACH - SEAMANS, OTTO ANDREAE JR (Army/WO) 20E 035
  1235. VIRGINIA BEACH - SMITH, MARVIN BONNEY JR (Army/SP4) 04E 065
  1236. VIRGINIA BEACH - SWEAT, LORAN EDGAR JR (Army/SP5) 11W 042
  1237. VIRGINIA BEACH - TATEM, HAROLD PAUL (Army/SGT) 26W 087
  1238. VIRGINIA BEACH - WHEATON, ALLEN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 07E 056
  1239. VIRGINIA BEACH - WHEELHOUSE, CLIFTON P JR (Army/SGT) 12W 077
  1240. VIRGINIA BEACH - WOODS, STERLING SADLER (Marine/CPL) 19E 089
  1241. VIRGINIA BEACH - YOUNG, HAROLD EARL (Army/SP5) 24E 011
  1242. WARWICK - COOLEY, DAVID LEO (Navy/CDR) 51E 029
  1243. WAVERLY - MASON, LARRY MAURICE (Army/PVT) 04W 064
  1244. WAVERLY - VELVET, WALTER C JR (Army/SGT) 42E 044
  1245. WAYNESBORO - BRYAN, AUBREY ALLEN (Army/SFC) 49E 008
  1246. WAYNESBORO - RANKIN, EDWARD GARRY (Army/PFC) 10E 103
  1247. WAYNESBORO - SMITH, DAVID WAYNE (Navy/AN) 24E 043
  1248. WEIRWOOD - VICTORY, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SP4) 03E 063
  1249. WEST CHESAPEAKE - SUTTON, GEORGE STANLEY (Army/SP4) 38E 073
  1250. WEST POINT - SMITH, JOSEPH PRESTON (Marine/CPL) 20E 125
  1251. WESTMORELAND - KELLY, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 21W 052
  1252. WHALEYVILLE - BROWN, GEORGE ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 25W 062
  1253. WHITACRE - YOST, HARRY JAMES (Army/SP4) 08E 114
  1254. WHITE POST - HOLTZMAN, RONALD LEE (Army/SGT) 25E 038
  1255. WHITEWOOD - WIMMER, ROY DEAN (Army/PFC) 30W 083
  1256. WICOMICO CHURCH - LESTER, GRADY RUDOLPH JR (Army/SSG) 11W 086
  1257. WILLIAMSBURG - ALPHIN, TALMADGE HORTON JR (Army/SSG) 47W 036
  1258. WILLIAMSBURG - BRADSBY, KERNELL PERSONE (Army/PFC) 26W 089
  1259. WILLIAMSBURG - BUTT, HERBERT HAMBLY JR (Army/MAJ) 35E 059
  1260. WILLIAMSBURG - CHAPMAN, JOHN RICHARD (Army/SSG) 12W 028
  1261. WILLIAMSBURG - DE LUCA, RAYMOND PAUL (Army/SP4) 54W 005
  1262. WILLIAMSBURG - GALLOWAY, ARTHUR LEE JR (Army/1LT) 04W 083
  1263. WILLIAMSBURG - HALE, CHARLES CHAPLIN JR (Army/PFC) 37E 083
  1264. WILLIAMSBURG - HICKS, DAN SELLMAN (Army/SP4) 43E 044
  1265. WILLIAMSBURG - MANN, GLENN DILL (Marine/1LT) 03E 111
  1266. WILLIAMSBURG - PALM, TERRY ALAN (Army/1LT) 08W 018
  1267. WILLIAMSBURG - SHELDON, CHARLES MILLS (Army/CPT) 06E 094
  1268. WILLIAMSBURG - STEWART, WILLIAM LOUIS JR (Army/SP5) 27E 077
  1269. WILLIS - COX, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 20W 030
  1270. WILLIS - HARRIS, LARRY CORNELIOUS (Army/PFC) 15E 117
  1271. WINCHESTER - ASHLEY, UPTON FINLEY (Army/SSG) 12E 012
  1272. WINCHESTER - CARPER, LORING WILLIAM JR (Navy/HN) 07E 069
  1273. WINCHESTER - FLETCHER, LAWRENCE EUGENE (Army/1LT) 11W 123
  1274. WINCHESTER - HODSON, CHARLES HERBERT JR (Army/SFC) 36W 072
  1275. WINCHESTER - JENKINS, JERRY MALONE (Army/SP4) 21E 112
  1276. WINCHESTER - MORRISON, JOHN FRANKLIN JR (Army/PFC) 33E 004
  1277. WINCHESTER - POWELL, DONALD KEITH (Marine/CPL) 47W 021
  1278. WINCHESTER - WASHINGTON, ROBERT ALLAN (Army/SSG) 19W 036
  1279. WISE - BUCHANAN, CHARLES DON (Army/SP5) 24W 052
  1280. WISE - HOPKINS, MICHAEL WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 13W 051
  1281. WISE - LAWSON, BOYCE EUGENE (Army/PFC) 01E 016
  1282. WISE - MORGAN, ARTHUR EUGENE (Army/PFC) 18W 041
  1283. WISE - WYATT, MARVIN LEON (Army/SP4) 56W 016
  1284. WOLFTOWN - JARRELL, JOHN WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 11E 071
  1285. WOODBRIDGE - BLEVINS, HUGH BRADLEY JR (Marine/PFC) 26W 068
  1286. WOODBRIDGE - CASTLE, RUSSELL LEONARD (Army/PSGT) 22E 097
  1287. WOODBRIDGE - HAMILTON, CHARLES HENRY (Army/SFC) 10W 050
  1288. WOODBRIDGE - HOWE, THOMAS JOHN (Army/WO) 41W 018
  1289. WOODBRIDGE - MOORE, DAVID NED (Marine/CPL) 37W 067
  1290. WOODBRIDGE - SEVIGNY, GEORGE WOLFGANG (Army/PFC) 02W 115
  1291. WOODFORD - GATEWOOD, CLARENCE MELVIN (Army/SP4) 15W 021
  1292. WOODFORD - GOULDIN, THOMAS MILTON (Army/CPL) 16W 092
  1293. WOODFORD - SMITH, WALTER LEE (Army/PFC) 10E 056
  1294. WOODSTOCK - REEDY, WILLIAM BOYD (Army/SP4) 33W 073
  1295. WYTHEVILLE - AKERS, EDWARD DARRELL (Army/PFC) 04E 063
  1296. WYTHEVILLE - BRUMFIELD, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Navy/SK3) 01W 052
  1297. WYTHEVILLE - COLLINS, LARRY ELBERT (Army/SP4) 16W 115
  1298. WYTHEVILLE - MANUEL, JESSE STEPHEN JR (Army/PFC) 23W 038
  1299. YARDS - JACKSON, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SSG) 13E 023
  1300. YORKTOWN - HOGGE, DOUGLAS WARREN (Marine/LCPL) 08E 010
  1301. YORKTOWN - MOSS, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/MAJ) 42E 021
  1302. YORKTOWN - OXENDINE, RODNEY GLENN (Army/CPL) 19W 019
  1303. YORKTOWN - RADER, JAMES DOIL (Marine/CPL) 31E 053
  1304. YORKTOWN - RASH, MELVIN DOUGLAS (Air Force/CMS) 66E 001

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore