The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Washington, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANL LINE

  1. ? - BOWEN, STANLEY E (Army/SP4) 22E 090
  2. ? - KIMES, LOUIS D (Army/PFC) 12E 089
  3. ABERDEEN - BURNETTE, ARCHIE JR (Army/SSG) 35E 089
  4. ABERDEEN - CHAMBERS, JOHNNY A (Army/PFC) 13E 124
  5. ABERDEEN - FUNK, LESLIE HAROLD JR (Navy/SM3) 27E 059
  6. ABERDEEN - HARDEN, JAMES ARNO (Army/SP4) 14E 044
  7. ABERDEEN - NYMAN, LAWRENCE FREDERICK (Navy/LTJG) 08E 087
  8. ABERDEEN - THOMPSON, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 15E 070
  9. ABERDEEN - TJERNBERG, ROGER BLAKE (Marine/CPL) 14E 114
  10. ADDY - CRANE, ROBERT BRENDEN (Army/SP4) 28E 073
  11. ADDY - HANNA, ROCKY WADE (Marine/PFC) 35W 070
  12. AIRWAY HEIGHTS - HORTON, BARRY DEVERE (Army/SP4) 30W 024
  13. ALDER - FALCK, CARL LEONARD JR (Army/PFC) 12E 066
  14. ALDERWOOD MANOR - AYERS, DARRELL EUGENE (Marine/SSG) 12W 019
  15. ALDERWOOD MANOR - PASCHALL, RONALD PAGE (Army/SP5) 02W 128
  16. ALGONA - FINCHER, LARRY LEONARD (Marine/PFC) 46W 056
  17. AMBOY - CARPENTER, RAYMOND EARL (Army/SGT) 40E 037
  18. ANACORTES - ENGMAN, DARWIN HAROLD (Army/WO) 07E 033
  19. ANACORTES - HIBLER, RUSSELL CRANSTON (Army/SGT) 12W 060
  20. ANACORTES - LOGAN, GORDON WESLEY JR (Army/CPL) 16W 065
  21. ARLINGTON - ANDERSON, DOYLE TRAVIS (Marine/PFC) 54W 014
  22. ARLINGTON - BUSBY, STEPHEN LEE (Army/PFC) 12W 091
  23. ARLINGTON - FOWLER, VIRGIL JAMES (Army/SSG) 57E 021
  24. ARLINGTON - POMPELLA, PATRICK OWEN (Army/SGT) 13W 030
  25. AUBURN - BROWER, PATRICK EARL (Army/SGT) 34W 021
  26. AUBURN - DYE, HENRY ALBERT JR (Marine/PFC) 29W 007
  27. AUBURN - FITZGERALD, RONALD EUGENE (Army/SP4) 11W 123
  28. AUBURN - HARBIN, MONTY LEWIS (Army/SGT) 05W 131
  29. AUBURN - HOLZ, GARY LEROY (Army/CPL) 27E 073
  30. AUBURN - LINDERMAN, MICHAEL EDWIN (Marine/LCPL) 45E 057
  31. AUBURN - ROGERS, RANDAL LEE (Army/SGT) 32W 083
  32. AUBURN - SARGENT, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/SGT) 03E 104
  33. AUBURN - SOULE, WILLIAM FRED (Marine/LCPL) 48W 019
  34. AUBURN - STROOMER, RONALD LEE (Army/PFC) 34E 062
  35. AUBURN - WINGERT, DOUGLAS GENE (Army/PFC) 27E 104
  36. AUBURN KING - BENEDETT, DANIEL ANDREW (Marine/PFC) 01W 129
  37. BAINBRIDGE ISLAND - HOUCK, STEPHEN CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 54W 030
  38. BAINBRIDGE ISLAND - STITH, PETER LEWIS (Navy/CM2) 27W 060
  39. BEAVER - FOSTER, DOUGLAS GENE (Marine/CPL) 44W 063
  40. BELFAIR - RISHER, CLARENCE IRWIN (Army/PVT) 25W 082
  41. BELLEVUE - ADAIR, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Marine/SGT) 14W 006
  42. BELLEVUE - DAZEY, WILLIAM LESLIE JR (Army/PFC) 35E 068
  43. BELLEVUE - DEVIK, DAVID RALF (Marine/LCPL) 38E 066
  44. BELLEVUE - ENRICO, ENRIQUE THOMAS (Army/SP4) 22W 076
  45. BELLEVUE - FRANK, RODNEY GALE (Army/SSG) 43E 006
  46. BELLEVUE - GUSTAFSON, BRUCE GORDON (Army/PFC) 15W 053
  47. BELLEVUE - MC DONALD, EMMETT RAYMOND (Air Force/MAJ) 07E 130
  48. BELLEVUE - REYNOLDS, JOSEPH LEE (Army/PFC) 31E 053
  49. BELLEVUE - SMITH, RICHARD DEANE (Marine/PFC) 10W 100
  50. BELLEVUE - WISE, ROBERT EVANS (Army/1LT) 16E 026
  51. BELLEVUE - ZAMBANO, QUENTIN DENNIS (Army/2LT) 28E 009
  52. BELLINGHAM - BENGEN, ARTHUR BURTON (Marine/1SG) 16W 011
  53. BELLINGHAM - BORNSTEIN, ANTON THOMAS (Army/SP4) 20E 040
  54. BELLINGHAM - BRAGG, ROGER DALE (Marine/PFC) 27W 036
  55. BELLINGHAM - BRANDT, KEITH ALLAN (Army/CPT) 04W 057
  56. BELLINGHAM - CHENEY, DANIEL BERNARD (Army/1LT) 35W 042
  57. BELLINGHAM - COMBS, PAUL REX (Army/SP4) 35E 004
  58. BELLINGHAM - DUBB, DEWAIN V (Army/PFC) 29E 029
  59. BELLINGHAM - EVERETT, MARK ROSS (Army/SP4) 22E 098
  60. BELLINGHAM - HIGMAN, JOHN EVERETT (Army/PFC) 03E 058
  61. BELLINGHAM - ODELL, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/2LT) 53E 020
  62. BELLINGHAM - QUINN, JAMES JOSEPH III (Army/PFC) 06W 005
  63. BELLINGHAM - RAMOS, RAINER SYLVESTER (Army/CWO) 34E 010
  64. BELLINGHAM - ROPER, JOHN MORTON (Air Force/MAJ) 12E 130
  65. BELLINGHAM - SPARKS, ROGER HOWARD (Army/SGT) 54E 029
  66. BELLINGHAM - STARKEY, KURT L (Army/CPL) 32W 040
  67. BELLINGHAM - STEINBRUNNER, DONALD THOMAS (Air Force/MAJ) 23E 096
  68. BELLINGHAM - TANGUAY, ALAN MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 05E 135
  69. BELLINGHAM - VAN ALLEN, CHARLES CLIFFORD (Army/WO) 61E 020
  70. BINGEN - SMITH, TERRY HUGH (Army/SGT) 57W 004
  71. BLACK DIAMOND - HAWK, MICHAEL ALLEN (Army/CPL) 20W 020
  72. BLAINE - MAYNARD, ROBERT DEE (Army/SGT) 02W 077
  73. BLAINE - REID, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/1LT) 47W 052
  74. BLAINE - THIBAULT, RICHARD GARY (Army/SP5) 25E 021
  75. BOTHELL - KEO, DANIEL WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 52E 039
  76. BOTHELL - SMITH, PHILLIP ROBERT (Army/SP5) 08E 024
  77. BOTHELL - TURNER, ALFRED LEE (Army/SSG) 16W 113
  78. BOTHELL - WORTHINGTON, RICHARD C JR (Army/CWO) 09W 125
  79. BREMERTON - ANDERSON, CHARLES C JR (Army/CPT) 17E 016
  80. BREMERTON - AXSOM, HOBART JR (Navy/BU2) 29W 034
  81. BREMERTON - BARKER, STEPHEN PETER (Marine/PFC) 34E 051
  82. BREMERTON - DAMSCHEN, RICHARD A JR (Army/PFC) 47W 017
  83. BREMERTON - DEVORE, WILLIAM ROBERT (Marine/PVT) 12E 126
  84. BREMERTON - DOLEN, JIMMIE ALAN (Marine/CPL) 55E 009
  85. BREMERTON - HARMON, DANIEL WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 09E 068
  86. BREMERTON - HICKS, JIMMY ISHMAEL (Army/CPL) 12W 056
  87. BREMERTON - HOLLIS, JAMES FAY (Army/CPT) 01W 036
  88. BREMERTON - JOHNSON, HENRY DAVID (Marine/PFC) 24W 085
  89. BREMERTON - KERR, ROBERT GEORGE (Navy/LCDR) 16E 053
  90. BREMERTON - NILES, JEFFERY CHARLES (Army/CPL) 42W 026
  91. BREMERTON - NOBLE, GARY PAUL (Marine/PFC) 63E 015
  92. BREMERTON - PARKHURST, GREIG ROBERT (Army/PFC) 30E 098
  93. BREMERTON - REAUME, WADE RUSSELL (Army/CPL) 46E 022
  94. BREMERTON - SPENCER, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 42E 057
  95. BREMERTON - SUTHERLAND, SCOTT EUGENE (Army/SP5) 10W 019
  96. BREMERTON - WALKER, RUSSELL BERNDT (Army/PFC) 10E 071
  97. BREMERTON - WRIGHT, ROBERT FRANK (Army/SP4) 22E 023
  98. BREWSTER - GALBRAITH, MARVIN EARL (Marine/LCPL) 46E 045
  99. BREWSTER - LANE, JOHN TIMOTHY (Army/PFC) 54E 036
  100. BRIDGEPORT - HAYDEN, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/CPL) 68E 002
  101. BRIDGEPORT - HENDERSON, EARL (Army/PVT) 11W 013
  102. BROWNSTOWN - WEBB, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 38E 018
  103. BRUSH PRAIRIE - HOSTIKKA, RICHARD AUGUST (Army/CPT) 13W 074
  104. BRUSH PRAIRIE - LINDBERG, DALE RAYMOND (Army/SGT) 28E 044
  105. BRUSH PRAIRIE - MATTSON, TIMOTHY GEORGE (Army/CPL) 49E 053
  106. BUCKLEY - BAYSINGER, DONALD FREEMAN (Army/SGT) 30W 084
  107. BUCKLEY - PETERSEN, HARRY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 41W 007
  108. BURBANK - FRANCISCO, SAN DEWAYNE (Air Force/MAJ) 38W 057
  109. BURLINGTON - MILLER, THOMAS PAUL (Navy/GMG3) 02E 135
  110. BURTON - HAKE, DAVID TERRANCE (Marine/PFC) 12E 117
  111. BURTON - HOLKE, DONALD STEVEN (Army/SP4) 29E 058
  112. CAMAS - HARTMAN, MARVIN LEO (Marine/SGT) 37W 066
  113. CAMAS - KOITZSCH, RONALD NORMAN (Army/SP4) 57E 026
  114. CAMAS - KRAUSE, KENNETH J (Army/SP4) 26E 005
  115. CAMAS - MILLER, ROBERT LEE (Army/MAJ) 52W 007
  116. CAMAS - OLMSTED, GERALD RAY (Army/CPL) 35W 066
  117. CASHMERE - JOY, ROBERT HOLBROOK (Air Force/TSGT) 22W 112
  118. CASHMERE - MAC CALLUM, STEPHEN MORLEY (Army/SP4) 39W 061
  119. CASHMERE - PERRY, ROBERT KENT (Army/SP4) 63W 011
  120. CASHMERE - PIPKIN, DENNIS NEWMAN (Army/CPL) 12W 083
  121. CASTLE ROCK - HARDY, LARRY JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 60E 016
  122. CENTRALIA - AITON, GERALD DAVID (Army/PFC) 52E 045
  123. CENTRALIA - DIEU, GARY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 14E 090
  124. CENTRALIA - DOWLING, ROBERT MOFFETT (Army/CWO) 04E 067
  125. CENTRALIA - HARRIS, JESSE LEE (Army/SSG) 12E 088
  126. CENTRALIA - PRICE, DAVID STANLEY (Air Force/SGT) 44E 019
  127. CENTRALIA - RUD, KENNETH HANS (Army/CPT) 14E 131
  128. CENTRALIA - WEGNER, DENNIS RAY (Army/SGT) 37W 082
  129. CENTRALIA - WRAY, ELMER O (Air Force/MSGT) 39W 062
  130. CHEHALIS - DESKINS, RONALD DEAN (Army/SP4) 27W 004
  131. CHEHALIS - HOGUE, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 51W 041
  132. CHEHALIS - LUND, HARRY D (Army/PFC) 12E 028
  133. CHEHALIS - MARINSIC, ALLEN HENRY (Army/SP4) 30E 079
  134. CHEHALIS - MURRAY, LESLIE EUGENE (Navy/BM2) 42E 022
  135. CHEHALIS - POWERS, JOHN ROGER (Army/SGT) 11W 052
  136. CHEHALIS - WALTERMAN, LARRY JOHN (Army/PFC) 42E 011
  137. CHELAN - ZORNES, VERNON GLEN (Army/CPL) 06W 079
  138. CLARKSTON - JACKSON, DARRELL ASA (Army/PFC) 11E 074
  139. CLARKSTON - KAUFFMAN, KEITH WALTER (Army/SP5) 06E 085
  140. CLARKSTON - MILLER, JAN DEVOE (Air Force/A1C) 37W 028
  141. CLARKSTON - WATSON, RICHARD DALE (Army/SP4) 18E 037
  142. CLINTON - LANGWORTHY, JAMES SCOTT (Army/PFC) 53W 002
  143. COLBERT - SCHIMANSKI, KENNETH ALFRED (Army/SGT) 17W 017
  144. COLFAX - CAIN, RODGER KENNETH (Army/SP4) 30E 054
  145. COLFAX - EAST, MELVIN DOUGLAS (Army/PFC) 27E 108
  146. COLFAX - SCOTT, GREGORY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 18W 063
  147. COLLEGE PLACE - WINKLES, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (Army/PFC) 03W 032
  148. CONCRETE - LAFAYETTE, JERRY OWEN (Army/SP4) 02W 025
  149. CONNELL - TUCKER, DARRELL LEE (Navy/RD2) 21W 072
  150. COSMOPOLIS - DENNISON, TERRY ARDEN (Navy/CDR) 09E 037
  151. COSMOPOLIS - HOLMES, NORMAN WARD (Army/PFC) 38E 052
  152. COSMOPOLIS - ROUSKA, DENNIS LEON (Army/SGT) 06W 113
  153. COWICHE - ROWLAND, THOMAS PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 03E 003
  154. DARRINGTON - POLLARD, WAYNE RICHARD (Marine/LCPL) 27E 102
  155. DAVENPORT - CLARK, JOSEPH THAXTER (Army/CWO) 32E 062
  156. DAYTON - NICHOLS, RICHARD ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 22E 111
  157. DEER PARK - BOSSIO, GALILEO FRED (Air Force/COL) 09E 085
  158. DEER PARK - PRUETT, DONOVAN JESS (Army/SSG) 06E 082
  159. DUVALL - HEEN, LARRY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 05W 005
  160. EAST WENATCHEE - SCHOOLER, STEVEN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 16W 071
  161. EAST WENATCHEE - WILLIAMSON, DONALD LEE (Army/SP5) 16W 082
  162. EATANVILLE - KNOWLES, DAVID DU WAYNE (Navy/SN) 27E 020
  163. EATONVILLE - BANGS, LAWRENCE GENE (Army/SP5) 05W 010
  164. EATONVILLE - CURTIS, RONALD GAY (Army/SGT) 05W 131
  165. EATONVILLE - KREGER, PAUL DENIS (Army/PFC) 02W 108
  166. EDMONDS - HOBAN, MICHAEL NOEL (Army/SGT) 49W 013
  167. EDMONDS - HOPKINS, EDWARD ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 27W 010
  168. EDMONDS - MOSER, GREGORY PHILLIP (Marine/PFC) 20E 046
  169. EDMONDS - NICKERSON, PHILIP EUGENE (Army/CPL) 22W 107
  170. EDMONDS - WHITE, MILES EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 23E 024
  171. EDMONDS - WISE, DONALD A (Army/SP5) 13E 017
  172. ELLENSBURG - CLAUSEN, HUGH CONRAD (Army/SP5) 10E 131
  173. ELMA - HUTTULA, CARL RICHARD (Army/SP4) 61E 012
  174. ELMER CITY - LAMBERT, DALE LEE (Army/SP5) 51E 047
  175. ENUMCLAW - BIARUM, DONNIE (Army/SP4) 24W 065
  176. ENUMCLAW - HANSEN, GERALD STEVEN (Army/PFC) 49E 002
  177. ENUMCLAW - MALATESTA, LARRY JOE (Army/SP4) 08W 075
  178. ENUMCLAW - SCHWEIKL, JEFFREY ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 17E 129
  179. EPHRATA - MASTERSON, MICHAEL JOHN (Air Force/LTC) 41W 061
  180. ESPANOLA - JENSEN, DANA BRUCE (Navy/EN3) 27W 100
  181. ESPANOLA - JENSEN, JOHN ACE (Marine/CPL) 25E 052
  182. EVERETT - ARMITAGE, ROBERT LAYMON (Marine/PFC) 14E 115
  183. EVERETT - BRIGGS, JAMES RAYMOND (Marine/PFC) 21W 011
  184. EVERETT - BURNS, DARRELL EDWARD (Army/SGT) 09W 082
  185. EVERETT - DAVISON, GUY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 46W 013
  186. EVERETT - DAWSON, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 23E 098
  187. EVERETT - DOYLE, PATRICK MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 06E 050
  188. EVERETT - EKLUND, PAUL HERBERT (Army/2LT) 03E 101
  189. EVERETT - FORCUM, KEVIN PAUL (Army/SP4) 03W 063
  190. EVERETT - GRUNSTAD, STANLEY LLOYD (Army/CPL) 51W 010
  191. EVERETT - HARALSON, WILLIAM SCOTT (Marine/PFC) 60W 011
  192. EVERETT - HART, RONALD DAVID (Army/SP4) 15E 054
  193. EVERETT - HAUG, EARL WARREN (Army/SGT) 38E 068
  194. EVERETT - KERR, STANLEY JESSE (Army/SGT) 27E 101
  195. EVERETT - LANCASTER, DAVID CLYDE (Army/WO) 04W 063
  196. EVERETT - LANDERS, BILLIE DWAINE (Army/SSG) 10E 107
  197. EVERETT - LANG, DEAN LAVERNE (Army/SSG) 46W 005
  198. EVERETT - LARSEN, JOE PAUL (Army/PFC) 20E 031
  199. EVERETT - LARSON, PAUL NOBLE (Army/WO) 50E 049
  200. EVERETT - MATTERN, RICKY PALMER (Army/WO) 25E 093
  201. EVERETT - MINOR, DANIEL JAMES (Marine/PFC) 31W 082
  202. EVERETT - PARRANTO, LAWRENCE W JR (Marine/PFC) 26W 093
  203. EVERETT - PEARSON, ROBERT HARVEY (Air Force/CPT) 21E 092
  204. EVERETT - PELTON, WILLIAM FRANK (Marine/CPL) 26E 049
  205. EVERETT - REGALADO, RICARDO WAYNE (Army/WO) 16W 081
  206. EVERETT - REID, LEON (Army/SP4) 37E 027
  207. EVERETT - ROSE, MARK RICHARD (Army/PFC) 16W 067
  208. EVERETT - SMITH, DAVID WALTER (Army/SGT) 10W 057
  209. EVERETT - WAGNER, EDWARD JOHN JR (Army/SGT) 20E 051
  210. EVERETT - WAUGH, GRANT REED (Air Force/MAJ) 08W 102
  211. EVERETT - WHITE, MELVIN RICHARD (Army/CWO) 54W 007
  212. EVERSON - LIKKEL, DUANE ALLEN (Army/SP4) 38W 067
  213. FAIRCHILD AFB - BENKERT, PAUL ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 13E 120
  214. FAIRCHILD AFB - CLARK, PHILIP SPRATT JR (Navy/LCDR) 01W 104
  215. FALL CITY - MONTGOMERY, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SP4) 17E 091
  216. FARMINGTON - TRIMBLE, LARRY ALLEN (Air Force/CPT) 01W 001
  217. FEDERAL WAY - BRUCE, ROBERT GRAHAM (Army/WO) 03W 042
  218. FEDERAL WAY - DYER, BRUCE HERBERT (Army/SP4) 66E 008
  219. FEDERAL WAY - KELBY, WESLEY ROBERT (Army/PFC) 22E 078
  220. FEDERAL WAY - MARKWITH, GERALD WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 42E 020
  221. FEDERAL WAY - STICKEL, BRUCE JACOB (Army/SGT) 07W 107
  222. FERNDALE - DONNELLAN, DANIEL PAUL (Army/PFC) 15E 057
  223. FERNDALE - HEMNES, ROBERT BERNARD (Army/CPL) 08E 017
  224. FORKS - DEPEW, VERNON EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 20E 057
  225. FORKS - LODHOLM, NORMAN ELLIOTT (Army/PFC) 57W 008
  226. FORT LEWIS - HOWLEY, WESLEY CHARLES JR (Army/SP4) 09W 097
  227. FORT LEWIS - LUNN, TOMMIE RICHARD (Army/SP4) 19E 028
  228. FORT LEWIS - SHEETS, WINFRIED ALBERT (Army/SGT) 34E 064
  229. GARFIELD - ARCHER, DANNY LEE (Army/SP4) 09W 121
  230. GEIGER HEIGHTS - MC NEAL, MICHAEL E (Army/CPL) 16E 106
  231. GIG HARBOR - LEWIS, EARL LLOYD (Marine/LCPL) 29W 102
  232. GOVAN - KESSINGER, KENNETH MARTIN (Marine/CPL) 17E 105
  233. GRAHAM - CALDWELL, TIMOTHY BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 25E 080
  234. GRAND VIEW - CHARVET, PAUL CLAUDE (Navy/LCDR) 17E 001
  235. GRANDVIEW - LAWSON, DONNY RAY (Marine/LCPL) 24W 086
  236. GRANITE FALLS - WOOD, STUART JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 51W 023
  237. GREENACRES - STRONG, RICHARD WILLIAM JR (Army/WO) 40W 016
  238. HOQUIAM - DALRYMPLE, WILLIAM RAY (Marine/LCPL) 20E 113
  239. HOQUIAM - MCQUADE, JAMES RUSSELL (Army/1LT) 01W 040
  240. HOQUIAM - SCOBY, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 05W 003
  241. HOQUIAM - WADE, ARCHIE NORMAN (Army/SP5) 13W 004
  242. HOQUIAM - WALKER, JOHN DAVID (Army/CPT) 16W 077
  243. ISSAQUAH - ARNDT, ROBERT DARRELL (Army/CPL) 24E 014
  244. ISSAQUAH - BRADY, JAMES PATRICK (Army/CPL) 22W 072
  245. ISSAQUAH - SHANDS, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 05E 109
  246. KALAMA - ANDERSON, RICHARD WILBUR (Army/SP4) 28W 007
  247. KALAMA - GAYNOR, KURTIS LANE (Army/PFC) 09W 055
  248. KALAMA - SARGENT, STEVAN ROY (Army/SP4) 39E 053
  249. KELSO - BLOOMER, DONALD HUGH (Army/SSG) 12W 065
  250. KELSO - KRUSE, DALE LYNN (Navy/RM3) 53E 016
  251. KELSO - OLSEN, KEITH (Army/SP4) 22W 099
  252. KELSO - SECOR, WILLIAM DALE (Army/SGT) 09W 113
  253. KELSO - SMITH, ALBERT HEUGH (Army/SSG) 14E 039
  254. KENNEWICK - CARMICHAEL, GERALD LANE (Marine/CPL) 11E 076
  255. KENNEWICK - COOK, WILLIAM HAROLD (Navy/HM3) 46E 030
  256. KENNEWICK - COPE, ROBERT JOE (Marine/LCPL) 18E 048
  257. KENNEWICK - COWAN, HARLEY RICHARD (Navy/HM3) 52E 016
  258. KENNEWICK - LENZ, LEE NEWLUN (Army/SGT) 09W 111
  259. KENNEWICK - LYNN, JOHN THOMAS (Army/SP4) 51W 027
  260. KENNEWICK - NEWBERN, MICHAEL R (Army/SSG) 11E 099
  261. KENNEWICK - STEPHENS, TOMMY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 45E 015
  262. KENNEWICK - STEWART, JAMES BARTIE (Army/PFC) 14E 110
  263. KENNEWICK - WHITNEY, ROBERT ARNOLD (Army/SP4) 67W 007
  264. KENNEWICK - WILSON, DARRELL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 13E 057
  265. KENNEWICK - YOUNG, STEPHEN ROGERS (Marine/PVT) 62E 014
  266. KENT - AARDE, JAMES RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 13E 095
  267. KENT - BINDER, FREDRICK MARLTON (Army/CPL) 08E 099
  268. KENT - BINNS, GEORGE MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 30W 019
  269. KENT - DE WATER, PATRICK LEE (Marine/LCPL) 44W 002
  270. KENT - MAC LURG, DAVID WEBSTER (Army/SP4) 07W 096
  271. KENT - NICCOLI, GREGORY JEROME (Marine/LCPL) 33W 057
  272. KENT - OSBORNE, RODNEY DEE (Army/SP5) 04W 021
  273. KENT - SANFORD, ROBERT RAY (Army/PFC) 20W 026
  274. KENT - SCHULTZ, DAVID JOEL (Army/PFC) 48E 010
  275. KENT - SCRANTON, ALLEN FRANK JR (Marine/PFC) 08E 012
  276. KENT - SHURTLEFF, BRUCE WARREN (Marine/PFC) 09W 119
  277. KENT - SMILEY, EDWARD ROWE JR (Army/SP4) 15W 025
  278. KENT - TAYLOR, GEORGE MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 20E 069
  279. KENT - WARE, CLIFFORD OTIS (Marine/CPL) 34E 050
  280. KETTLE FALLS - BROWN, ROBERT JAY (Marine/CPL) 48W 023
  281. KETTLE FALLS - SPARKS, JOHN W (Army/PFC) 14W 021
  282. KINGSTON - SALAZAR, RICHARD FRANK (Army/SFC) 28W 014
  283. KIRKLAND - ARENS, DAVID LE ROY (Army/SP4) 21E 111
  284. KIRKLAND - CLEVELAND, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 51W 017
  285. KIRKLAND - DRAKE, CLANCY GEORGE (Marine/CPT) 04E 004
  286. KIRKLAND - HEBERT, DAVID NELSON (Marine/PFC) 17W 117
  287. KIRKLAND - HULBERT, JEFFREY LEE (Marine/CPL) 19W 087
  288. KIRKLAND - MC DANIEL, ARCHIE HUGH JR (Army/CPL) 20W 041
  289. KIRKLAND - NANSEL, JAMES DAVID (Army/PFC) 53W 044
  290. KIRKLAND - NELSON, DAVID LINDFORD (Army/CPT) 04W 025
  291. KIRKLAND - SMITH, HARRY ERNEST (Army/PFC) 48E 055
  292. KIRKLAND - THOMSEN, GAIL WARD (Army/PFC) 29E 045
  293. KLICKITAT - ARNEY, RANDALL NAVE (Army/1LT) 52W 017
  294. KLICKITAT - AUSTIN, WILLIAM KENNETH (Army/SP4) 02W 008
  295. LAKE STEVENS - HAMILTON, CHARLES ODEAN (Army/SGT) 21W 041
  296. LAKE STEVENS - STEADMAN, STERLING DWIGHT (Army/SP4) 23E 114
  297. LAKE STEVENS - TRAW, JIM SILAS (Army/SP4) 58E 001
  298. LAKEBAY - ELBERT, JOE A (Army/1LT) 44W 047
  299. LEAVENWORTH - BRADSHAW, PAUL LESLIE (Army/PFC) 04W 016
  300. LEAVENWORTH - JONES, JAMES RANDLE JR (Army/SP4) 16W 118
  301. LOMBARD - JOHNSON, MELVIN EDWARD (Navy/CN) 27E 073
  302. LONGVIEW - AASEN, DAVID KIM (Marine/LCPL) 25E 027
  303. LONGVIEW - CURTIS, GREGORY PAUL (Army/PFC) 31E 090
  304. LONGVIEW - LEYERLE, BILLY BOB (Army/PFC) 15W 059
  305. LONGVIEW - RASH, LYNLEY LEE (Army/SP4) 55E 028
  306. LONGVIEW - RAY, MICHAEL GEORGE (Army/SP4) 37W 077
  307. LONGVIEW - SILVESAN, DENNIS RAY (Army/SGT) 10W 092
  308. LONGVIEW - SPEARS, MILTON EARL (Army/PFC) 56E 016
  309. LONGVIEW - WAGNER, WILLIAM PETER III (Army/2LT) 22E 034
  310. LONGVIEW - WEIDERMAN, CLAUDE FREDRICK (Army/SP4) 09E 119
  311. LONGVIEW - WILKINS, GARY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 64E 002
  312. LYNDEN - REYNA, THOMAS O (Army/SGT) 54E 016
  313. LYNNWOOD - JAMES, MORRIS KEITH (Army/SP4) 49E 035
  314. LYNNWOOD - MINKLER, STEVEN JEFFERY (Army/SP4) 03W 110
  315. LYNNWOOD - YATEMAN, DALE ARNOLD (Army/WO) 28W 106
  316. LYNWOOD - LEACH, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 24E 031
  317. MANCHESTER - DANIELS, GEORGE HOWARD II (Army/SP5) 18W 032
  318. MANSON - KEYS, MICHAEL HENRY (Army/SP4) 04W 003
  319. MAPLE VALLEY - THOMPSON, EVERETT BARL (Army/PFC) 03E 101
  320. MAPLE VALLEY - VERNOR, JAMES EDWIN (Army/PFC) 49W 027
  321. MARYSVILLE - BRADLEY, DENNIS DALE (Marine/1LT) 10E 131
  322. MARYSVILLE - HAMMOND, JACK MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 28E 035
  323. MARYSVILLE - HAYES, RONALD MORRIS (Marine/PFC) 20E 074
  324. MARYSVILLE - PADDOCK, GARY CLIFFTON (Navy/DC3) 15E 035
  325. MARYSVILLE - PRICE, LARRY LEE (Army/PVT) 21E 056
  326. MARYSVILLE - THOMPSON, GREGORY CARL (Army/SP4) 08W 057
  327. MEDINA - BURTNESS, ALAN CLARENCE (Army/SP5) 32W 064
  328. MERCER ISLAND - BERGERSON, JOHN FRANCIS (Marine/2LT) 14E 094
  329. MERCER ISLAND - CYR, RANSOM CRAIG (Army/SP4) 64W 007
  330. MERCER ISLAND - FROST, MICHAEL DENNIS (Army/PFC) 42E 031
  331. MERCER ISLAND - GRAHAM, BRADFORD MARK (Army/SP5) 02W 068
  332. MERCER ISLAND - JOHANSEN, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/WO) 34E 069
  333. MERCER ISLAND - KROGH, RICHARD OTIS (Marine/CPL) 46W 030
  334. MERCER ISLAND - SIMONSON, LARRY ARNOLD (Army/SP4) 04W 078
  335. MERCER ISLAND - SPARKMAN, LEONARD PETER (Marine/LCPL) 19W 024
  336. MERCER ISLAND - WALDOWSKI, JAMES RICHARD (Army/WO) 19W 083
  337. MERCER ISLAND - WARNER, DAVID HOWARD (Marine/CPL) 39E 078
  338. MERCER ISLAND - WRIGHT, DARRYL WHITNEY (Army/CPL) 43E 039
  339. MESA - JARVIS, DANNY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 26W 084
  340. MESA - KINNE, ALLEN GENE (Army/SSG) 11W 114
  341. MESA - LOVE, KERRY BRENT (Army/2LT) 17W 109
  342. MILTON - RAYBURN, EDWARD LEE (Army/SP4) 04W 025
  343. MONROE - LICKEY, MICHAEL LEWIS (Army/SP4) 25W 050
  344. MONROE - MELDAHL, CHARLES HOWARD (Army/SSG) 40W 007
  345. MONROE - VANHULLE, ANTHONY F II (Army/SP4) 36E 040
  346. MONTESANO - HARNER, DAVID IRA (Army/SP4) 29E 100
  347. MORTON - GORDON, GUY LEE (Marine/PFC) 13E 091
  348. MORTON - LESTER, RODERICK BARNUM (Navy/LCDR) 01W 068
  349. MOSES LAKE - ATOR, RICHARD DENNIS (Army/MAJ) 13W 084
  350. MOSES LAKE - BRADLEY, ROBERT RICHARD (Army/PVT) 26W 006
  351. MOSES LAKE - CARTER, STANLEY ALAN (Army/SGT) 27W 085
  352. MOSES LAKE - HODSON, VICTOR M (Army/1LT) 27W 081
  353. MOSES LAKE - HOLES, JASON AIREAL (Army/CPL) 59W 004
  354. MOSES LAKE - MC CONNEL, GERALD WAYNE JR (Army/SP4) 57E 007
  355. MOSES LAKE - MEIDINGER, DARYL GENE (Army/PFC) 26W 085
  356. MOSES LAKE - MORIWAKI, KAZUTO (Army/SGT) 39W 034
  357. MOSES LAKE - STRAIT, DOUGLAS FRANK (Army/SP6) 06W 008
  358. MOSSYROCK - CLOWE, ROBERT EARL (Army/CPL) 25E 015
  359. MOSSYROCK - MC MURRY, RODERICK DANE (Marine/CPL) 21E 029
  360. MOUNT VERNON - BROCK, EDWARD LEROY (Army/SGT) 13E 066
  361. MOUNT VERNON - GREENWALD, RONALD ALBERT (Army/SP4) 39E 005
  362. MOUNT VERNON - JACOBS, EDWARD JAMES JR (Navy/CDR) 25E 042
  363. MOUNT VERNON - LINNELL, DENNIS RICHARD (Army/PFC) 06W 052
  364. MOUNT VERNON - MURDEN, STEPHEN BROOKS (Army/1LT) 37E 010
  365. MOUNT VERNON - SCHMIDT, JAMES DREW (Army/SGT) 08W 025
  366. MOUNTLAKE TERRACE - COTE, DONALD RICHARD (Army/CPL) 31E 033
  367. MOUNTLAKE TERRACE - PARKER, RONALD WAYNE (Army/PFC) 13E 119
  368. MOUNTLAKE TERRACE - SWAN, JERALD DAVID (Army/PFC) 51E 013
  369. MOUNTLAKE TERRACE - TEAGUE, THOMAS NICKELL (Army/2LT) 60E 004
  370. MOUNTLAKE TERRACE - WILKINS, RICHARD EDWARD (Army/SP4) 20E 125
  371. MOXEE CITY - PETERS, ELLIOTT LEE (Marine/CPL) 45E 027
  372. NACHES - BAKER, SAMUEL THOMAS (Army/SGT) 24W 001
  373. NEWPORT - STUBBS, WILLIAM W W (Army/SSG) 17W 099
  374. NORDLAND - DE VERE, MONTE RAOUL (Army/MSG) 14W 022
  375. NORTH BEND - JOHNSON, RONALD JAMES (Army/PFC) 25E 007
  376. OAK HARBOR - MENO, GEORGE SABLAN (Army/CPT) 02W 085
  377. OAK HARBOR - SPINELLI, DOMENICK ANTHONY (Navy/CDR) 42W 051
  378. OCEAN PARK - MAXIM, THIERRY TIMOTHY G (Army/SP4) 07W 081
  379. OKANOGAN - BRYANT, JAMES WESLEY (Marine/PFC) 10E 075
  380. OKANOGAN - COMBS, JACKIE RANDALL (Army/PFC) 30E 007
  381. OKANOGAN - FISHER, JAMES TED (Army/CPL) 10W 113
  382. OKANOGAN - PRATT, RICHARD EMMETT (Army/SP4) 31E 066
  383. OLALLA - CANNON, STEVEN LEE (Army/PFC) 19E 078
  384. OLYMPIA - BERG, BRUCE ALLAN (Army/SGT) 03W 125
  385. OLYMPIA - BILSIE, EDWARD ORVILLE (Army/SSG) 31E 009
  386. OLYMPIA - BOOTH, GARY PRESTON (Army/SP4) 05W 001
  387. OLYMPIA - CROUT, KENNETH MILES (Army/PFC) 17E 115
  388. OLYMPIA - DAMITIO, MARTIN LEO (Army/SP4) 25W 097
  389. OLYMPIA - DUGGAN, GARY LEE (Army/SSG) 28W 103
  390. OLYMPIA - HEINDSELMAN, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SSG) 08W 022
  391. OLYMPIA - HODGES, KENNETH ALLEN (Army/SFC) 39W 067
  392. OLYMPIA - JOHNSON, WILFRED C JR (Army/PFC) 10E 070
  393. OLYMPIA - LOCHRIDGE, ROBERT ERIC (Army/SGT) 35E 074
  394. OLYMPIA - LOOBEY, MERLE E (Army/SFC) 04W 033
  395. OLYMPIA - MACK, GARY LEIGH (Army/SGT) 53E 004
  396. OLYMPIA - MC AFERTY, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SP4) 28W 012
  397. OLYMPIA - MISNER, KENNETH GENE (Marine/PFC) 27W 011
  398. OLYMPIA - MOE, LESTER JAMES (Navy/TM1) 04W 092
  399. OLYMPIA - PAGE, RICHARD LEE (Army/SP4) 03W 112
  400. OLYMPIA - PARRIS, DOUGLAS HAROLD (Air Force/SGT) 06W 094
  401. OLYMPIA - PEARSON, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Air Force/CPT) 40W 014
  402. OLYMPIA - RAY, DARRELL THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 05E 090
  403. OLYMPIA - WELLS, EDWARD WILLIAM (Army/WO) 18E 077
  404. OLYMPIA - WHYTE, CHARLES JAMES (Marine/SGT) 63W 001
  405. OLYMPIA - WILLIAMS, KENNETH R JR (Marine/CPL) 44E 001
  406. OMAK - GLASFORD, MICHAEL RICHARD (Army/PFC) 50W 029
  407. OMAK - MARTIN, MERLE JAMES (Army/PFC) 33W 008
  408. ORCHARDS - HARRIS, HARVEY C (Army/PVT) 14E 005
  409. OROVILLE - CHRISTENSON, DANIEL BRIAN (Army/SGT) 62E 016
  410. ORTING - HOBERT, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 09E 098
  411. OSO - SMITH, GUS JR (Army/SP4) 11W 053
  412. OTHELLO - HOLM, ALAN HANS (Army/PFC) 03W 021
  413. OTHELLO - MORISETTE, CLEMENT JOSEPH (Navy/LCDR) 11E 113
  414. OTHELLO - RUIZ, HECTOR LOPEZ (Army/SP4) 30E 081
  415. OUTLOOK - DUNBAR, ROBERT SIDNEY (Marine/CPL) 10W 124
  416. PASCO - BROOKS, GUY FRANKLIN (Army/SP4) 36E 066
  417. PASCO - BRUCE, DAVID RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 15W 076
  418. PASCO - COKLEY, GARY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 06W 034
  419. PASCO - COTTINGHAM, DUANE ROGER (Marine/LCPL) 57W 007
  420. PASCO - FLIEGER, HARRY GREGG (Army/SGT) 11W 130
  421. PASCO - FORESTER, RICHARD THOMAS (Army/PFC) 30W 093
  422. PASCO - SCHULZ, RONALD KENNETH (Army/CWO) 02W 039
  423. PASCO - TILL, JOHN JEREMIAH (Marine/PVT) 50W 028
  424. PASCO - TRUSLEY, JASPER H JR (Army/SP4) 22W 009
  425. PASCO - WHITBY, JOE ALAN (Marine/SGT) 16E 025
  426. PORT ANGELES - MESSERSMITH, DEAN HAROLD (Army/PFC) 28E 056
  427. PORT ANGELES - PEARSON, RONALD RUSSELL (Marine/LCPL) 28E 051
  428. PORT ANGELES - RABER, PAUL J (Air Force/SGT) 01W 128
  429. PORT ANGELES - SIMKINS, GARY BEDE (Navy/LT) 01W 123
  430. PORT ANGELES - WHITE, RICHARD EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 55W 003
  431. PORT ORCHARD - BERNARD, GUY NORTH (Marine/LCPL) 42E 027
  432. PORT ORCHARD - HAWKINS, DONALD DALE (Army/SGT) 48W 055
  433. PORT ORCHARD - JACKSON, ROBERT ALAN (Army/SGT) 39E 072
  434. PORT ORCHARD - MC CLINTOCK, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SP4) 36E 027
  435. PORT ORCHARD - RIEBLI, JOSEPH ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 23E 031
  436. PORT ORCHARD - TURNER, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SSG) 43W 031
  437. PORT ORCHARD - WRIGHT, DARREL ZANE (Army/SGT) 37E 075
  438. PORT TOWNSEND - LOPEMAN, STEPHEN RAY (Marine/PFC) 25W 051
  439. PORT TOWNSEND - MC MAHON, TIMOTHY JAMES (Navy/HM3) 10E 114
  440. PORT TOWNSEND - PADDOCK, JOHN EVERETT (Marine/LCPL) 10E 087
  441. PORT TOWNSEND - SHIELDS, MARVIN GLEN (Navy/CMA3) 02E 007
  442. PORT TOWNSEND - SMITH, WILLIAM THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 12W 090
  443. POULSBO - HILL, MARVIN CHARLES (Navy/EON3) 20E 103
  444. POULSBO - OLMSTEAD, ROBIN LEE (Marine/PFC) 24E 037
  445. POULSBO - WHITLOCK, PATRICK A (Army/SGT) 37E 029
  446. PROSSER - HENSLEY, WAYNE GEORGE (Army/SGT) 41W 046
  447. PROSSER - SNOW, EARL PATRICK (Army/SP4) 26W 109
  448. PULLMAN - ANDERSON, WAYNE MARSHALL (Army/SSG) 15W 023
  449. PULLMAN - BRADLEY, DAVID MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 22E 096
  450. PULLMAN - FABIAN, WILLIAM HILRIC (Air Force/CPT) 39W 065
  451. PUYALLUP - ALM, RICHARD ANDREW (Marine/MAJ) 04E 127
  452. PUYALLUP - CHARETTE, MARK OWEN (Army/SGT) 48E 025
  453. PUYALLUP - CLEVELAND, LANCE JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 08E 118
  454. PUYALLUP - FORS, GARY HENRY (Marine/LTC) 32E 044
  455. PUYALLUP - HOPKINS, RONALD FRANK (Army/PFC) 14W 013
  456. PUYALLUP - MATTER, MARK ALLEN (Army/PFC) 07W 103
  457. PUYALLUP - MIOTKE, STEVEN MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 19W 055
  458. PUYALLUP - PETERSEN, ROBERT BRUCE (Army/CPL) 28E 038
  459. PUYALLUP - SMITH, STEVEN MARTY (Army/PFC) 06E 083
  460. PUYALLUP - SWALLEY, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SP4) 34E 092
  461. PUYALLUP - WORKMAN, TIMOTHY E (Army/SP5) 14E 051
  462. QUINCY - BRAND, WILLIAM EDWARD (Army/SP4) 11E 100
  463. QUINCY - CAVAZOS, REYNALDO ROY (Army/PFC) 05E 046
  464. REDMOND - HOOVER, ALVIN RUTHERFORD III (Army/SGT) 41W 047
  465. REDMOND - ROBERSON, LEONARD WADE (Marine/LCPL) 24E 092
  466. REDMOND - TAYLOR, GLENN DEAN (Army/SP4) 36E 061
  467. RENTON - BAKER, DUANE SCOTT (Air Force/CPT) 21E 060
  468. RENTON - BLANKENSHIP, LEROY IRVIN (Marine/MAJ) 28W 101
  469. RENTON - BROWNING, JOHN C (Army/SGT) 32W 091
  470. RENTON - CHURCH, STEVEN ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 05E 116
  471. RENTON - FRANCAVILLA, JOHN FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 49E 001
  472. RENTON - HEIDER, DONALD GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 33W 026
  473. RENTON - HOLT, DANIEL JAMES (Army/SGT) 34W 033
  474. RENTON - HOSKINS, ROBERT EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 38W 058
  475. RENTON - KINGHAMMER, STEVE WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 14E 087
  476. RENTON - MARTINEZ, RICHARD EARL (Navy/BM1) 18W 002
  477. RENTON - NELSON, DONALD CARL (Army/SSG) 31E 093
  478. RENTON - PETCHNICK, CHARLES RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 18E 116
  479. RENTON - PHIPPS, LEONARD MORRIS (Army/SP4) 40E 011
  480. RENTON - SCHNEIDER, SCOTT EDWARD (Army/CPT) 08W 120
  481. RENTON - SHATTUCK, RONNY DEAN (Army/SGT) 13W 120
  482. RENTON - TOSCHI, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/SGT) 24E 052
  483. RENTON - WOLF, JOHN ROBY (Army/PFC) 30E 052
  484. RETSIL - BROWNING, DENNIS JAMES (Army/SP5) 18W 127
  485. RICHLAND - BLACK, MARK STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 06E 062
  486. RICHLAND - DOWD, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/SP4) 33E 047
  487. RICHLAND - GREEN, CHARLES DEE (Army/PFC) 22W 020
  488. RICHLAND - MURR, CLYDE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 06E 046
  489. RICHLAND - NELSON, RICHARD DEAN (Army/CPL) 10W 082
  490. RICHLAND - NETH, DANNY A (Army/SP5) 05E 121
  491. RICHLAND - PICK, DONALD WILLIAM (Air Force/MAJ) 46W 044
  492. RICHLAND - SCHOOK, GEORGE WASHINGTON (Army/PSGT) 24E 086
  493. RICHLAND - TAYLOR, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 09W 045
  494. RICHLAND - WAGENAAR, DANIEL LEONARD (Army/PFC) 21W 110
  495. RIDGEFIELD - BAKER, DAVID WALLACE (Marine/SGT) 07W 071
  496. RIDGEFIELD - DYVIG, ARTHUR HARRIS JR (Army/PFC) 09E 073
  497. RIDGEFIELD - VAUGHAN, ROBERT LESTER (Marine/LCPL) 32E 083
  498. RITZVILLE - KULM, GERALD ALBERT (Army/SGT) 11W 102
  499. ROCHESTER - PUISHIS, DALE SCOTT (Army/SP4) 35E 011
  500. ROCKFORD - MURDOCK, MICHAEL GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 36E 057
  501. ROLLING BAY - UNDERWOOD, PERRY LUKE (Navy/EN3) 21W 004
  502. ROYAL CITY - SHRINER, THOMAS JOHN (Army/SSG) 12W 063
  503. SAPPHO - KRAFT, DONALD RAY (Army/SSG) 25W 103
  504. SEATTLE - ALAKULPPI, VESA JUHANI (Army/CPT) 60E 007
  505. SEATTLE - ALBANESE, LEWIS (Army/PFC) 12E 131
  506. SEATTLE - ALBANESE, LUIGI FRANK (Army/SGT) 35E 043
  507. SEATTLE - ALEXANDER, TERRY LEE (Army/SP5) 10E 034
  508. SEATTLE - ALFRED, GERALD OAK JR (Air Force/MAJ) 13E 031
  509. SEATTLE - ALFSTAD, KENNETH ORVILLE (Army/PFC) 11E 038
  510. SEATTLE - ANDERSON, CHARLES LEON (Marine/PFC) 20E 024
  511. SEATTLE - ANDERSON, CHARLES T JR (Army/PFC) 12E 058
  512. SEATTLE - ANDREASSI, CIRO JOHN (Marine/PFC) 23E 066
  513. SEATTLE - ARMSTRONG, PEDER WALTER (Marine/PFC) 46E 052
  514. SEATTLE - AVERY, KENNETH VARSALL (Marine/PFC) 19E 055
  515. SEATTLE - BALCOM, RALPH CAROL (Air Force/COL) 07E 061
  516. SEATTLE - BALL, THOMAS LESLIE SNIDER (Marine/LCPL) 31E 008
  517. SEATTLE - BARBER, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Navy/LT) 02E 085
  518. SEATTLE - BARKER, JERRY EDWIN (Marine/LCPL) 18W 100
  519. SEATTLE - BARNES, DANNY CLEON (Army/PFC) 13E 119
  520. SEATTLE - BEARGEON, DAN WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 09E 072
  521. SEATTLE - BEATTY, DEWEY LLOYD (Marine/CPL) 24E 014
  522. SEATTLE - BERECH, LAWRENCE PAUL (Army/PFC) 19E 042
  523. SEATTLE - BETHEA, TROY (Army/SP4) 22W 084
  524. SEATTLE - BETTS, DAVID PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 28E 079
  525. SEATTLE - BOLSTER, DAN ARTHUR (Air Force/A1C) 02W 095
  526. SEATTLE - BOZZELLO, FRANK MARIO (Army/2LT) 24E 108
  527. SEATTLE - BRIGGS, GORDON MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 07E 115
  528. SEATTLE - BRISTOL, GUY RAY (Air Force/LTC) 13W 073
  529. SEATTLE - BRIX, JOHN ELMER (Army/SGT) 38W 055
  530. SEATTLE - BROWN, WILLIAM FLOYD (Marine/PFC) 04E 041
  531. SEATTLE - BRYANT, SIDNEY LEE JR (Army/PFC) 11E 121
  532. SEATTLE - BUCHANAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 29W 027
  533. SEATTLE - BURKE, HOWARD D (Army/SGT) 44W 008
  534. SEATTLE - BURNEY, NILES (Marine/LCPL) 21E 060
  535. SEATTLE - BUTLER, LARRY WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 18E 091
  536. SEATTLE - CADY, MICHAEL MORRIS (Marine/PFC) 39E 045
  537. SEATTLE - CARLSON, GARY LEE (Marine/PFC) 37W 004
  538. SEATTLE - CLEARWATERS, CHRISTOPHER L (Army/1LT) 05W 123
  539. SEATTLE - CLEMENTS, ROBERT STEVEN (Army/PFC) 15W 003
  540. SEATTLE - COFFROTH, ALFRED PATRICK L (Army/SGT) 36E 003
  541. SEATTLE - COKER, HORTON SISLER JR (Army/SP4) 11E 080
  542. SEATTLE - CREVELING, ZED CONNOR (Marine/PFC) 06E 098
  543. SEATTLE - DAVIES, DAVID MARSHALL (Army/CPT) 06E 074
  544. SEATTLE - DAVIS, RICHARD GLEN (Marine/LCPL) 29E 002
  545. SEATTLE - DE GRAF, DICK (Army/SGT) 54W 036
  546. SEATTLE - DENHOFF, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 07E 024
  547. SEATTLE - DERKSEMA, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 12E 046
  548. SEATTLE - DIBBERT, BERNARD WAYNE (Army/LTC) 01E 129
  549. SEATTLE - DOUGLAS, DONALD DAVID (Army/SGT) 09W 063
  550. SEATTLE - DURHAM, VAN LESLIE (Army/SP4) 42W 039
  551. SEATTLE - DURO, IGNACIO ESCOBAR (Army/SP4) 26W 090
  552. SEATTLE - EDDY, GARRETT EDWARD (Air Force/1LT) 07W 103
  553. SEATTLE - EISENBEISZ, ROBERT ARTHUR (Air Force/1LT) 05W 095
  554. SEATTLE - ELLIS, JAMES FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 65W 006
  555. SEATTLE - ELLIS, MELVIN RUPERT (Air Force/CPT) 11E 076
  556. SEATTLE - ENGELHART, LESLIE EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 22E 024
  557. SEATTLE - ENGLISH, STEVE CRAIG (Army/PFC) 05W 098
  558. SEATTLE - ERICKSON, ALAN CLIFFORD (Marine/LCPL) 24E 022
  559. SEATTLE - ERICKSON, WILLIAM L JR (Army/SP4) 17W 043
  560. SEATTLE - FANNING, THOMAS GARRET (Army/SGT) 19E 049
  561. SEATTLE - FEIRO, RICHARD DALE (Marine/SSG) 43E 066
  562. SEATTLE - FERGUSON, JAMES ALLEN (Army/SP4) 46W 029
  563. SEATTLE - FERNAN, WILLIAM (Army/CWO) 50W 041
  564. SEATTLE - FESER, JEFFERY EVAN (Marine/LCPL) 60W 017
  565. SEATTLE - FIFE, JAMES HERBERT JR (Army/PFC) 09E 112
  566. SEATTLE - FLYNN, DANIEL LEOPOLD (Army/CPL) 12W 067
  567. SEATTLE - FOSTER, THOMAS RICHARD (Army/SGT) 17W 123
  568. SEATTLE - FOWLER, VICTOR ORIN JR (Army/SSG) 11E 086
  569. SEATTLE - FOX, CRAIG JAMES (Army/CWO) 11W 101
  570. SEATTLE - FRANK, HAROLD LEROY (Army/SGT) 09W 130
  571. SEATTLE - FRANKLIN, AMOS LEE (Army/CPL) 59E 022
  572. SEATTLE - FREDRICKSEN, ALLAN MARCUS (Army/SP4) 63E 010
  573. SEATTLE - FRENIER, FREDERICK IRVING (Army/PFC) 17E 056
  574. SEATTLE - FRODSHAM, EDWARD THOMAS DA (Army/PFC) 08E 027
  575. SEATTLE - FULLAWAY, LAWRENCE LEE (Army/SP5) 49E 021
  576. SEATTLE - FURSTENWERTH, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/SP5) 02W 091
  577. SEATTLE - GARBER, EDWIN SIDNEY (Marine/CPL) 17E 078
  578. SEATTLE - GARCIA, ENRIQUE LORENZO JR (Marine/PFC) 33E 085
  579. SEATTLE - GEYER, RICHARD WEBB (Army/MAJ) 01E 024
  580. SEATTLE - GODDARD, RONALD WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 05E 102
  581. SEATTLE - GODSEY, JAMES MARVIN (Marine/LCPL) 09E 028
  582. SEATTLE - GOODSELL, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Marine/MAJ) 08E 051
  583. SEATTLE - GORDON, GLENN ALLYN (Air Force/MAJ) 26W 084
  584. SEATTLE - GRAHAM, WENDELL JOHN M JR (Marine/PFC) 23W 036
  585. SEATTLE - GRAVES, LEONARD OLSEN (Army/PFC) 44W 025
  586. SEATTLE - GRAY, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Army/SSG) 15W 078
  587. SEATTLE - GRIMSHAW, DANNY LEE (Navy/HM2) 47W 043
  588. SEATTLE - GROVES, WILLIAM E (Army/SGT) 31E 012
  589. SEATTLE - GUILMET, DANIEL J (Army/PFC) 04E 023
  590. SEATTLE - HALL, KIMBER LYNN (Army/SP5) 03W 065
  591. SEATTLE - HAMLIN, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/SP5) 01E 074
  592. SEATTLE - HANCOCK, JESSE LEROY (Army/SFC) 04E 109
  593. SEATTLE - HANSEN, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 40E 040
  594. SEATTLE - HARDING, THOMAS FORD (Marine/CPL) 29E 066
  595. SEATTLE - HARKE, LARRY ARNOLD (Army/CWO) 32E 022
  596. SEATTLE - HARRIS, WILLIAM LEE (Marine/LCPL) 18E 108
  597. SEATTLE - HART, GREG EUGENE (Navy/AA) 11E 111
  598. SEATTLE - HARTY, THOMAS JOHN (Army/SP4) 14E 035
  599. SEATTLE - HARVEY, GARY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 19W 061
  600. SEATTLE - HEDBLUM, DAVID ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 23E 003
  601. SEATTLE - HEIMAN, JOSEPH EDWARD (Army/SGT) 37E 036
  602. SEATTLE - HELLWIG, STEVEN LOUIS (Marine/LCPL) 35E 006
  603. SEATTLE - HENRY, WALTER MAURICE (Marine/PFC) 47W 044
  604. SEATTLE - HERNDON, W COLE (Marine/2LT) 44W 025
  605. SEATTLE - HEROLD, ERIC GARY (Army/CPT) 02W 066
  606. SEATTLE - HICKOX, ROBERT DAVIS (Army/CPL) 52W 035
  607. SEATTLE - HIGHTOWER, GEORGE MALCOLM (Army/SGT) 07E 052
  608. SEATTLE - HILL, GORDON CLARK (Air Force/CPT) 09W 105
  609. SEATTLE - HOCK, LELDON EDWIN JR (Marine/PFC) 32W 020
  610. SEATTLE - HOEL, RONALD EDWIN (Marine/SSG) 09E 033
  611. SEATTLE - HOGGATT, JOHN ANDREW (Army/PFC) 49E 022
  612. SEATTLE - HONEA, STANLEY RAY (Marine/PFC) 19W 106
  613. SEATTLE - HORN, CHARLES HENRY (Marine/COL) 18E 022
  614. SEATTLE - ILSLEY, ROBERT PATRICK (Army/SP5) 28W 012
  615. SEATTLE - JARVIS, RICHARD MARK (Army/SP4) 48W 043
  616. SEATTLE - JENS, TERRY ROY JR (Army/WO) 49W 054
  617. SEATTLE - JENSEN, GEORGE WILLIAM (Air Force/COL) 07E 061
  618. SEATTLE - JOHNSEN, LARRY VERNON (Marine/PFC) 63E 011
  619. SEATTLE - JOHNSON, GUY DAVID (Navy/CAPT) 04E 030
  620. SEATTLE - JONES, MICHAEL CLAY (Marine/LCPL) 23E 042
  621. SEATTLE - JORGENSEN, ROLF WALLACE (Marine/LCPL) 09E 047
  622. SEATTLE - KARLSTROM, SIGFRID R (Army/1LT) 20E 118
  623. SEATTLE - KEARNEY, ROBERT CURT (Army/SP4) 33E 070
  624. SEATTLE - KELLOGG, PETER PATRICK W (Army/1LT) 10W 045
  625. SEATTLE - KIELLEY, BYRON ALICK (Marine/LCPL) 19E 108
  626. SEATTLE - KIMBALL, PIERCE MALLORY (Army/SP4) 41W 059
  627. SEATTLE - KING, ROBERT D ORR (Marine/PFC) 34E 037
  628. SEATTLE - KITTLESON, RANDY GENE (Army/PFC) 10W 034
  629. SEATTLE - KLEIN, STEPHEN LOUIS (Army/SP4) 09W 106
  630. SEATTLE - KNIGHTON, PAUL GORDON (Army/PFC) 23E 012
  631. SEATTLE - KNOLLMEYER, MARK ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 43W 038
  632. SEATTLE - KOHN, WAYNE EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 38W 003
  633. SEATTLE - KRAABEL, JOHN SPAULDING (Marine/LCPL) 20W 015
  634. SEATTLE - KROSHUS, LEONARD JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 07E 128
  635. SEATTLE - LAFROMBOISE, MICHAEL S (Marine/1LT) 23W 088
  636. SEATTLE - LANDIS, BRUCE RANDOLPH JR (Marine/PFC) 06E 039
  637. SEATTLE - LANGSJOEN, RICHARD CLAYTON (Marine/CPL) 29E 025
  638. SEATTLE - LARSEN, CHRIS JOHN III (Marine/LCPL) 54E 010
  639. SEATTLE - LARSEN, FREDRICK ELLIS (Army/SP4) 43E 008
  640. SEATTLE - LARSON, ROGNER ANDRE (Marine/PFC) 13E 053
  641. SEATTLE - LAURITSEN, DAVID WAYNE (Army/PFC) 17E 124
  642. SEATTLE - LEISY, ROBERT RONALD (Army/2LT) 15W 018
  643. SEATTLE - LETTERMAN, LAWRENCE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 29E 090
  644. SEATTLE - LOCK, MOON WAI (Army/SP4) 02E 022
  645. SEATTLE - LOGAN, JACOB DRUMMOND (Navy/LTJG) 03E 120
  646. SEATTLE - LOMEN, RALPH TERENCE (Marine/LCPL) 23W 103
  647. SEATTLE - LONG, JAMES ARTHUR (Army/SFC) 05W 117
  648. SEATTLE - LOPEZ, ROBERT (Army/LTC) 43E 025
  649. SEATTLE - MALONE, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (Army/MAJ) 33E 071
  650. SEATTLE - MANNERY, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 50W 014
  651. SEATTLE - MARVIN, GREGORY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 30W 005
  652. SEATTLE - MATHEWS, PATRICK T (Air Force/CPT) 01W 062
  653. SEATTLE - MC CALL, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (Marine/LCPL) 26W 021
  654. SEATTLE - MC CARTHY, JAMES IRVIN JR (Army/SP4) 15W 007
  655. SEATTLE - MC CLINTOCK, TED ERNEST (Marine/SMAJ) 34W 009
  656. SEATTLE - MC LAUGHLIN, MICHAEL PAUL (Army/PFC) 48E 031
  657. SEATTLE - MC LEOD, PATRICK ALAN (Navy/EO3) 14W 108
  658. SEATTLE - MC NEIL, DONALD K (Army/WO) 57E 029
  659. SEATTLE - MERRILL, LARRY ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 25E 087
  660. SEATTLE - MEYER, RONALD RAY (Army/PFC) 28W 083
  661. SEATTLE - MICHEL, WILLIAM FREDERICK (Army/1LT) 09W 128
  662. SEATTLE - MINA, JUAN VELASCO JR (Marine/LCPL) 16E 106
  663. SEATTLE - MORRIS, ARCHIE W (Army/SGT) 25E 025
  664. SEATTLE - MORTON, CHARLES TIENEREY (Army/SP4) 06W 113
  665. SEATTLE - MOSELEY, DAVID WESLEY (Army/PFC) 65E 013
  666. SEATTLE - MULFORD, ALAN CRAIG (Marine/PFC) 05E 121
  667. SEATTLE - MULLAN, JOHN TURNER (Marine/PFC) 25E 008
  668. SEATTLE - MURPHY, WILLIAM PATRICK (Army/SP4) 47E 014
  669. SEATTLE - MYERS, ROBERT LESLIE (Marine/PVT) 63W 010
  670. SEATTLE - NAKKERUD, ARNOLD OLAF (Army/WO) 24E 056
  671. SEATTLE - NELSON, LEWIS CHARLES (Army/SP4) 52E 041
  672. SEATTLE - NOKES, JOHN DARRELL (Army/PFC) 16E 062
  673. SEATTLE - O BRIEN, JOHN JOSEPH (Army/2LT) 50E 006
  674. SEATTLE - OKERLUND, THOMAS RICHARD (Army/CWO) 05W 022
  675. SEATTLE - OLLOM, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 51E 024
  676. SEATTLE - OTTO, ROGER DEAN (Army/SP4) 07W 047
  677. SEATTLE - OWENS, JOY LEONARD (Air Force/COL) 21E 070
  678. SEATTLE - PARROTT, BRIAN GREGORY (Army/PFC) 20W 066
  679. SEATTLE - PATTERSON, GARY LEE (Army/SGT) 68E 006
  680. SEATTLE - PAULSON, MARVIN JR (Marine/LCPL) 18E 126
  681. SEATTLE - PAYNTER, THOMAS BERNHARD (Army/SP4) 24W 106
  682. SEATTLE - PETTERSEN, WAYNE ADOLPHUS (Army/SP4) 21E 125
  683. SEATTLE - PETTIGREW, JOHN FLOYD (Army/SP4) 17W 046
  684. SEATTLE - PHILLIPS, GLENN ROSS JR (Navy/HM3) 10E 087
  685. SEATTLE - PITTS, ROBERT PATRICK (Army/SP4) 19E 017
  686. SEATTLE - POLLARD, JAMES FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 25E 108
  687. SEATTLE - POTTER, ROBERT ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 07E 075
  688. SEATTLE - POWELL, CARROLL WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 11E 023
  689. SEATTLE - RABER, RALPH DONALD (Army/PFC) 17W 035
  690. SEATTLE - RANDLES, JOHN PETERS (Army/CPL) 07E 075
  691. SEATTLE - RAUEN, JOHN VERNON (Army/WO) 05W 126
  692. SEATTLE - RICE, JOHN CLIMATH (Marine/PFC) 19E 031
  693. SEATTLE - RICHARDSON, STEPHEN GOULD (Navy/LTJG) 03E 118
  694. SEATTLE - RIDER, JAMES AUSTIN JR (Army/CPL) 60E 001
  695. SEATTLE - RIORDAN, JOHN MICHAEL (Navy/AMS3) 12E 052
  696. SEATTLE - ROBERTSON, JOHN LEIGHTON (Air Force/COL) 10E 103
  697. SEATTLE - ROLSTAD, THEODORE S (Marine/LCPL) 26W 011
  698. SEATTLE - SANDERS, DAUNT BRUNELL (Marine/1LT) 20W 060
  699. SEATTLE - SCHELVAN, DAVID ERIC (Army/SGT) 18E 098
  700. SEATTLE - SEDIES, RICHARD SAMUEL (Army/SP4) 17E 024
  701. SEATTLE - SELDEN, FRANK WILLIAM (Navy/HM3) 09E 104
  702. SEATTLE - SEXTON, TROY LAVERNE (Army/PFC) 23E 064
  703. SEATTLE - SHERMAN, JOHN HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 18E 050
  704. SEATTLE - SIGURDSON, JOHNNY ALLEN (Army/2LT) 29E 102
  705. SEATTLE - SLUSSER, CHARLES RODNEY (Army/1LT) 42W 023
  706. SEATTLE - SPAFFORD, JOHN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 33W 069
  707. SEATTLE - SPINK, WARREN LEE (Army/SGT) 34W 045
  708. SEATTLE - SPRINGSTEEN, DENNIS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 11E 069
  709. SEATTLE - ST LAURENT, LANCE WILFRED (Army/SP5) 21W 063
  710. SEATTLE - STARK, GERRY LYLE (Navy/LCDR) 24E 044
  711. SEATTLE - STARR, BENNY ARNOLD (Army/1LT) 13E 037
  712. SEATTLE - STEWART, JOHN LEONARD (Army/PFC) 41E 044
  713. SEATTLE - SULLIVAN, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 38E 081
  714. SEATTLE - SWEENEY, CLARENCE JOSEPH (Army/CPT) 15E 007
  715. SEATTLE - TATE, JOHN CULLEN (Navy/HM3) 19E 087
  716. SEATTLE - TAUALA, TAGIPO VAOGA (Army/SP4) 05W 109
  717. SEATTLE - THODE, LAWRENCE GREGORY (Army/1LT) 12W 109
  718. SEATTLE - THOMAS, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 09E 035
  719. SEATTLE - THOMPSON, RICHARD LEE (Marine/PFC) 12E 082
  720. SEATTLE - TRIMBLE, DENNIS ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 19E 102
  721. SEATTLE - TRIPLETT, GORDON MARSHAL (Marine/LCPL) 21E 007
  722. SEATTLE - VARNEY, ROBIN LEE (Army/SGT) 27E 023
  723. SEATTLE - VIGIL, ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 30E 035
  724. SEATTLE - VINGE, RICHARD LONNIE (Marine/PVT) 60W 023
  725. SEATTLE - VISE, GEORGE FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 49E 037
  726. SEATTLE - VISINTIN, KENNETH HENRY (Army/CPL) 28W 087
  727. SEATTLE - VOSS, RAYMOND ALLAN (Army/SGT) 22W 094
  728. SEATTLE - WAALEN, JOHN HOWARD (Army/SSG) 10W 073
  729. SEATTLE - WALLING, HARRY ALLEN (Army/SGT) 01E 054
  730. SEATTLE - WARREN, GALEN EUGENE (Navy/HN) 20E 070
  731. SEATTLE - WEST, CHARLES EDWARD (Air Force/SSGT) 22E 004
  732. SEATTLE - WEST, STANLEY EUGENE (Army/SP4) 42W 008
  733. SEATTLE - WILFORD, PERCY LEE (Marine/SSG) 17E 066
  734. SEATTLE - WILSON, ALBERT RICHARD (Air Force/1LT) 07E 083
  735. SEATTLE - WILSON, NORMAN RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 08E 050
  736. SEATTLE - WILSON, WALTER GENE (Army/PFC) 46E 060
  737. SEATTLE - WRIGHT, ROBERT NORMAN (Army/WO) 49E 018
  738. SEATTLE - WULFF, ROBERT WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 16E 108
  739. SEATTLE - ZELLER, DOUGLAS LEE (Army/SP4) 45E 036
  740. SEATTLE - ZEYEN, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Army/SP4) 05W 047
  741. SEATTLE - ZIMMER, WALTER JOHN (Marine/PFC) 02E 066
  742. SEDRO WOOLLEY - COLE, DENNIS WAYNE (Army/PFC) 25E 049
  743. SEDRO WOOLLEY - COLFACK, LLOYD ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 46E 015
  744. SEDRO WOOLLEY - EVELAND, MARK W (Army/CWO) 19W 049
  745. SHELTON - ENGEBRETSON, GARY LYNN (Army/SP4) 43E 017
  746. SHELTON - EVANS, CLIFFRED MELVIN (Marine/SGT) 58W 008
  747. SHELTON - GRAFFE, PAUL LEROY (Army/CPT) 17W 034
  748. SHELTON - ROUNDTREE, RICHARD RALPH (Army/PFC) 07E 119
  749. SHELTON - SWANTAK, DENNIS RAY (Army/SSG) 67W 005
  750. SKAMANIA - GRUBB, KENNETH WILLIAM (Navy/BT2) 24W 084
  751. SNOHOMISH - CHRISTIAN, BRUCE CALVIN (Army/SP4) 44W 001
  752. SNOHOMISH - ENGEBRETSON, LARRY DOUGLAS (Army/SP4) 08W 014
  753. SNOHOMISH - MC CANDLIS, OWEN TED (Army/1LT) 14W 105
  754. SNOHOMISH - PETERSON, CHARLES C (Army/1LT) 32E 046
  755. SNOQUALMIE FALLS - DAVENPORT, DONALD GENE (Marine/GSGT) 09E 061
  756. SOUTH BEND - EMERSON, JAMES WAYNE (Army/SP4) 10E 038
  757. SPANAWAY - LAWSON, JESSE HUGH (Army/SSG) 02E 008
  758. SPANAWAY - MORRIS, PATRICK BENNETT (Army/SP4) 03W 095
  759. SPOKANE - ACRE, LAWRENCE DALE (Army/MAJ) 17W 053
  760. SPOKANE - ANDERSON, CHARLES EUGENE (Marine/SGT) 05E 112
  761. SPOKANE - ANDERSON, DELOSS WILLIAM JR (Navy/ADR1) 01E 105
  762. SPOKANE - ANDERSON, LARRY EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 51E 046
  763. SPOKANE - BARTON, WILL PAGE II (Army/PFC) 08E 025
  764. SPOKANE - BLAINE, JAMES GRAHAM (Marine/PFC) 39E 042
  765. SPOKANE - BOWDEN, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SP4) 45W 036
  766. SPOKANE - BOYLE, MICHAEL PETER (Marine/PFC) 49W 036
  767. SPOKANE - BRENTON, PRENTICE FAY (Air Force/SSGT) 16E 043
  768. SPOKANE - BURCHETT, TIMOTHY GORDON (Army/PFC) 21W 031
  769. SPOKANE - CADY, GARY ROBERT (Army/SP4) 06W 011
  770. SPOKANE - CAYWOOD, GARY STEVEN (Navy/HM3) 53E 028
  771. SPOKANE - CLARK, JOHN JAMES (Army/LTC) 10W 133
  772. SPOKANE - CROSBY, RICHARD ALEXANDER (Army/SSG) 31E 023
  773. SPOKANE - CUNEO, STEVE CLYDE (Army/PFC) 22E 091
  774. SPOKANE - DENNY, JERRY DAVID (Army/CPT) 14W 083
  775. SPOKANE - DUFFY, MICHAEL BERNARD (Marine/PFC) 31W 034
  776. SPOKANE - DUTRO, RICHARD THOMAS (Army/PFC) 56W 033
  777. SPOKANE - ELLMAN, JOSEPH RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 08E 026
  778. SPOKANE - EMCH, JAMES KENNETH (Army/CWO) 08W 065
  779. SPOKANE - EVERETT, STANLEY OLIVER (Marine/PFC) 22W 046
  780. SPOKANE - FELTON, MELVIN JAMES (Army/SGT) 05W 091
  781. SPOKANE - FRANCK, RALPH HENRY JR (Army/PFC) 57W 025
  782. SPOKANE - GARDELLA, MARK JEFFREY (Marine/PFC) 06E 025
  783. SPOKANE - GRAHAM, LARRY ELLSWORTH (Marine/PFC) 27W 099
  784. SPOKANE - GRANDSTAFF, BRUCE ALAN (Army/PSGT) 20E 028
  785. SPOKANE - HALL, TIMOTHY JOHN (Marine/CPL) 31W 036
  786. SPOKANE - HANNEMAN, MICHAEL IRVIN (Army/SGT) 43W 054
  787. SPOKANE - HAWLEY, ORIL WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 45W 010
  788. SPOKANE - HEMPHILL, CRAIG MANSFIELD (Marine/PFC) 32W 044
  789. SPOKANE - HENSHAW, PATRICK LEE (Army/SGT) 32E 023
  790. SPOKANE - HESKETT, BRUCE WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 09W 101
  791. SPOKANE - HIGGS, DAVID A (Air Force/SGT) 01W 126
  792. SPOKANE - HINES, LESLIE EDMUND III (Army/1LT) 46W 003
  793. SPOKANE - HOLIEN, RICHARD PAUL (Army/SGT) 08E 112
  794. SPOKANE - HOMBEL, RAY EARL (Marine/LCPL) 19W 015
  795. SPOKANE - HOWARD, DOUGLAS ALLEN (Army/SP4) 02W 110
  796. SPOKANE - JAMERSON, LARRY ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 50W 051
  797. SPOKANE - JESKE, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SGT) 05W 103
  798. SPOKANE - JOHNSON, ROY MARVIN (Army/SGT) 47W 009
  799. SPOKANE - KOENIG, EDWIN LEE (Navy/LCDR) 13E 045
  800. SPOKANE - LAIPPLE, JOHN ELDEN (Army/SGT) 59E 006
  801. SPOKANE - LANG, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Army/1LT) 01E 027
  802. SPOKANE - LARKIN, SAMUEL JAMES (Army/SP4) 10E 041
  803. SPOKANE - LINDSTROM, PATRICK EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 40E 009
  804. SPOKANE - MASON, CHARLES BUCKLEY (Army/SP4) 62E 020
  805. SPOKANE - MC GARVEY, PATRICK GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 49E 035
  806. SPOKANE - MC HUGO, DONALD LYLE (Air Force/MAJ) 46E 021
  807. SPOKANE - MILLER, FREDERIC WILLIAM (Army/1LT) 15E 010
  808. SPOKANE - MOSS, LARRY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 13E 039
  809. SPOKANE - MUKAI, BRYAN THOMAS (Army/PFC) 49E 013
  810. SPOKANE - NEVILLE, STEVEN WAYNE (Army/SP4) 02W 026
  811. SPOKANE - NOBLE, DENNIS RAY (Army/1LT) 08W 055
  812. SPOKANE - O LEARY, TIMOTHY MONROE (Air Force/TSGT) 13E 006
  813. SPOKANE - ODEN, ROYAL PRESTON (Marine/PFC) 22W 081
  814. SPOKANE - PETERSON, WILLIAM J (Army/2LT) 24W 047
  815. SPOKANE - PIERCE, JERRY LEE JR (Army/SP5) 42W 072
  816. SPOKANE - PIPER, WALTER JR (Army/PFC) 05E 007
  817. SPOKANE - RAY, RONALD EDWIN (Army/SGT) 35E 079
  818. SPOKANE - ROCK, DON LESLIE (Army/WO) 16W 096
  819. SPOKANE - RUSSELL, RONALD JAMES (Army/PFC) 09E 095
  820. SPOKANE - SCHELL, DUANE CHARLES (Army/SSG) 02E 089
  821. SPOKANE - SILLS, KENNETH HOWARD (Army/CPL) 41W 027
  822. SPOKANE - SONNER, KALEY ALFRED (Army/SP4) 39E 013
  823. SPOKANE - SOUTHWICK, JOHN PAUL (Marine/PFC) 17W 091
  824. SPOKANE - STALLINGS, ROBERT ELVIS (Marine/PFC) 09E 060
  825. SPOKANE - STAUNTON, JOEL PAUL (Navy/ETR2) 23E 113
  826. SPOKANE - STRENGTH, NORMAN HOWARD (Army/SP4) 12W 047
  827. SPOKANE - TAYLOR, WILLIAM A (Army/SP5) 22E 086
  828. SPOKANE - TEJANO, RICARDO ROBERT (Army/WO) 60W 022
  829. SPOKANE - TREMBLEY, J FORREST GEORGE (Navy/LCDR) 25E 026
  830. SPOKANE - TURNBOUGH, CHARLES DANNIE (Marine/LCPL) 25E 072
  831. SPOKANE - TURNER, RANDY VAN (Army/1LT) 17W 008
  832. SPOKANE - VERCRUYSSE, GREGORY PAUL (Navy/HN) 21E 071
  833. SPOKANE - WALKER, RICHARD HAROLD (Army/1LT) 34E 056
  834. SPOKANE - WEITZ, HENRY KENNARD (Army/PFC) 12W 102
  835. SPOKANE - WELSFORD, JOHN AUGUST JR (Marine/PFC) 21W 067
  836. SPOKANE - WEST, WILLIAM RICHARD (Marine/SGT) 06E 058
  837. SPOKANE - WIDMER, KIM WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 06W 021
  838. SPOKANE - WILHELM, DAVID KENNETH (Army/PFC) 40W 040
  839. SPOKANE - WILKENING, ARNOLD GRIMM III (Marine/CPL) 20E 127
  840. SPOKANE - WIMMER, JAMES ALLEN (Army/SGT) 09W 100
  841. SPOKANE - WOLFE, RONALD GALE (Navy/LT) 11E 093
  842. SPOKANE - ZACHER, LYLE DAVID (Navy/EM2) 31W 087
  843. STANWOOD - BROZ, GEORGE MICHAEL (Marine/2LT) 32E 069
  844. STANWOOD - LAAN, JACOB CLARK (Army/SP4) 30W 026
  845. STANWOOD - PETERSON, WARREN GARY (Army/PFC) 05E 023
  846. STANWOOD - SMITH, FRANK LEE (Army/PFC) 14E 041
  847. SUMMER - MOEN, JOSEPH ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 11E 053
  848. SUMNER - NEWBY, KENNETH LEROY JR (Navy/HN) 37W 076
  849. SUNNYSIDE - GREENHALGH, TERRY LYNN (Air Force/CPT) 36W 063
  850. SUNNYSIDE - MAC ARTHUR, DALE ALAN (Air Force/SGT) 15W 039
  851. SUNNYSIDE - SHREWSBERRY, ROGER LYNN (Army/CPL) 45W 022
  852. SUQUAMISH - RHODES, FRANK MOSS (Army/CPL) 14E 088
  853. TACOMA - ADAMS, MICHAEL EUGENE (Marine/CPL) 43W 011
  854. TACOMA - ALURA, RUDOLFO RESTA (Army/SFC) 13W 080
  855. TACOMA - BARTLETT, LARRY PAUL (Army/SFC) 14W 016
  856. TACOMA - BLACKFORD, JOHN MELVIN (Marine/SSG) 23W 095
  857. TACOMA - BOWEN, GROVER CLEVELAND (Army/PFC) 32W 069
  858. TACOMA - BRADY, JOHN JAMES (Army/2LT) 47E 046
  859. TACOMA - BRAIS, JIMMY GENE (Marine/PFC) 09E 120
  860. TACOMA - BROWN, WAYNE GORDON II (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 056
  861. TACOMA - BURGESON, VERNON WALTER (Army/SSG) 50E 025
  862. TACOMA - BUTLER, LIONEL SR (Army/SSG) 37E 079
  863. TACOMA - CACERES, EDGARDO (Marine/LCPL) 07E 051
  864. TACOMA - CAMPBELL, DONALD DUANE (Army/CPL) 09W 114
  865. TACOMA - CARTER, ALAN GLEN (Army/SGT) 64W 006
  866. TACOMA - CAVALLIN, LESTER MELVIN (Air Force/TSGT) 18W 019
  867. TACOMA - CHILDRESS, WILBUR HERBERT (Army/SMAJ) 01W 004
  868. TACOMA - CLARK, RICHARD CHAMP (Navy/LT) 28E 059
  869. TACOMA - COLE, PHELON HERMAN (Army/CPL) 33E 081
  870. TACOMA - COLITO, JAMES MARTIN JR (Army/WO) 26E 078
  871. TACOMA - COOK, DELMAR FREDRICK (Marine/CPL) 20E 007
  872. TACOMA - CRANDALL, GREGORY STEPHEN (Army/WO) 05W 115
  873. TACOMA - DAILY, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (Army/CPL) 34E 016
  874. TACOMA - ELLING, ROGER WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 42W 054
  875. TACOMA - FARREN, MARK (Army/SFC) 11W 031
  876. TACOMA - FERGUSON, DOUGLAS DAVID (Air Force/CPT) 15W 110
  877. TACOMA - FRITTS, LOUIE GENE (Marine/PFC) 02E 103
  878. TACOMA - GILLMER, STEVEN MARTIN (Army/1LT) 61W 023
  879. TACOMA - GREWELL, LARRY IRWIN (Air Force/CMS) 16W 117
  880. TACOMA - HENCE, WILLIAM WASHINGTON (Army/SFC) 61W 013
  881. TACOMA - HENRICKSON, KEITH RICHARD (Marine/2LT) 26E 088
  882. TACOMA - HIGGINS, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 02W 065
  883. TACOMA - HOLT, GARY RICHARD (Army/PFC) 08E 085
  884. TACOMA - HUMBERT, JEAN PIERRE (Army/SSG) 04W 118
  885. TACOMA - HYATT, GEORGE JACKSON (Army/SGT) 27W 018
  886. TACOMA - JOHNSON, BRADLEY JAMES (Army/SP4) 55W 014
  887. TACOMA - KUJAWA, DONALD LEE (Marine/CPL) 32W 049
  888. TACOMA - LINDSAY, MICHAEL CLAUDE (Marine/PVT) 36E 054
  889. TACOMA - LONO, LUTHER ALBERT (Marine/LTC) 17W 019
  890. TACOMA - LOWE, DONALD EVERETT (Army/CPL) 55E 021
  891. TACOMA - MEHEGAN, RICHARD HAROLD (Army/SP4) 29W 070
  892. TACOMA - MESOYEDZ, HOWARD ANTHONY (Marine/GSGT) 07E 134
  893. TACOMA - MOORE, THOMAS MICHAEL (Navy/SA) 12E 007
  894. TACOMA - MORROW, BRIAN JOHN (Army/SGT) 16W 010
  895. TACOMA - MOULTINE, CHARLES RAY (Navy/GMG3) 29E 084
  896. TACOMA - NIXON, RAY (Army/SGT) 15E 098
  897. TACOMA - PARRISH, BILLY JOE (Army/SFC) 67E 001
  898. TACOMA - PENDER, DONALD L (Army/SGT) 15E 099
  899. TACOMA - PERDUE, JOHN HARRY (Army/PFC) 17E 127
  900. TACOMA - PIERCE, CLIFTON PALMER (Air Force/SSGT) 33E 040
  901. TACOMA - PRENTICE, KENNETH MORTON (Navy/ADJ2) 17W 031
  902. TACOMA - REED, JIMMIE LYNN (Army/SSG) 23W 047
  903. TACOMA - REESE, DAVID PHILLIP (Army/SP4) 07W 013
  904. TACOMA - ROSS, MORRIS JEROME (Army/WO) 41W 036
  905. TACOMA - ROTH, FRED STEWART (Marine/PFC) 20E 097
  906. TACOMA - RUFF, WILLIAM HERMAN (Army/SGT) 15W 096
  907. TACOMA - SABINE, JOHN SHAW IV (Army/CPT) 06E 068
  908. TACOMA - SANDVIG, DAVID JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 29W 092
  909. TACOMA - SCHWINTZ, BOBBITT (Marine/LCPL) 13W 003
  910. TACOMA - SCOTT, WILLIAM BLAKE (Army/SP4) 32W 073
  911. TACOMA - SEBERS, FREDERICK THEODORE (Air Force/TSGT) 29E 044
  912. TACOMA - SHULTS, ROY EARL JR (Air Force/SMS) 18E 024
  913. TACOMA - SIMES, ROBERT GARLAND JR (Army/SP4) 08W 134
  914. TACOMA - SLYE, GEORGE DALE (Army/SSG) 11W 088
  915. TACOMA - SMITH, MITCHELL BRUCE (Army/SP5) 05W 130
  916. TACOMA - STARKEL, MAX PAUL (Air Force/CPT) 17E 032
  917. TACOMA - THOMPSON, JAMES PATRICK (Army/SP5) 05W 109
  918. TACOMA - THOMPSON, JOHN FRANKLIN (Army/CPL) 25W 088
  919. TACOMA - THOMPSON, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 32E 083
  920. TACOMA - TYSON, CLIFFORD EARL (Army/PFC) 53E 008
  921. TACOMA - USHER, TERRY MAXWELL (Army/1LT) 04W 001
  922. TACOMA - VAN HORN, EDWARD LINDLEY (Army/PFC) 43E 012
  923. TACOMA - WEAMER, ALLEN RAY (Army/PFC) 57W 015
  924. TACOMA - WEBER, WILTSE LEE (Army/CPT) 08W 050
  925. TACOMA - WEED, JAMES ALLAN (Marine/PFC) 21E 054
  926. TACOMA - WEISSER, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 02W 006
  927. TACOMA - WEST, NOEL THOMAS (Army/SP4) 22E 022
  928. TACOMA - WHITE, JACK LEE (Marine/CPL) 62E 013
  929. TACOMA - WIGHT, CHARLES EDWIN (Army/SP4) 53W 031
  930. TACOMA - WOOD, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/PFC) 01W 022
  931. TACOMA - WRIGHT, MICHAEL LEE (Army/SGT) 09W 055
  932. TAHOLAH - SAUX, ROGER DOUGLAS (Army/CPL) 50E 041
  933. TEKOA - MC CURDY, ROBERT LOWELL (Army/CPT) 10W 105
  934. TEKOA - WALL, WILLIAM PENN III (Army/2LT) 12W 077
  935. TEKOA - WEIGHTMAN, GREG EUGENE (Army/SP4) 10W 027
  936. TENINO - LIVINGSTON, RICHARD ALLEN (Navy/LT) 17W 030
  937. TOPPENISH - CROSIER, STEVEN SEBASTIAN (Army/SP4) 08W 061
  938. TOPPENISH - ELLENWOOD, STEPHEN A JR (Marine/LCPL) 47W 040
  939. TOPPENISH - FENN, DANIEL RICHARD (Army/SP4) 07W 061
  940. TOPPENISH - GRYDER, MICHAEL STEVEN (Army/CPL) 13W 028
  941. TOPPENISH - HEATH, RUSSELL JAMES (Army/PFC) 43W 005
  942. TOPPENISH - HOLZHEIMER, DENNIS ALLEN (Army/SP4) 34W 076
  943. TOPPENISH - JOHNSON, FRANKIE RAY (Navy/EN3) 44E 047
  944. TOPPENISH - MASON, TERRY DEAN (Navy/SN) 18W 041
  945. TOPPENISH - MCMICAN, M D (Navy/LTJG) 01E 129
  946. TOPPENISH - PADILLA, GEORGE ISAAC (Marine/CPL) 14E 037
  947. TOPPENISH - POMERINKE, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/SP4) 08W 070
  948. TOPPENISH - WHITTINGTON, MERREL P (Army/SP4) 30E 051
  949. TUMWATER - CORDINER, DUANE GORDON (Army/1LT) 06W 120
  950. TUMWATER - WILLIAMSON, JAMES D (Army/SFC) 33E 054
  951. VADER - DAILEY, DAVID LEON (Army/PFC) 10W 069
  952. VALLEYFORD - WISE, ELWIN CLAUDE (Marine/PFC) 06E 053
  953. VANCOUVER - AKEHURST, HOWARD DAVID (Marine/LCPL) 37E 047
  954. VANCOUVER - BOYKIN, PRENTIS BARNEY JR (Army/PFC) 42E 061
  955. VANCOUVER - DEGEN, ROBERT PAUL (Army/PFC) 30E 040
  956. VANCOUVER - FRINK, STEVEN ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 50W 013
  957. VANCOUVER - HALL, HARLEY HUBERT (Navy/CAPT) 01W 112
  958. VANCOUVER - HARBISON, ROY F (Army/SP4) 05E 117
  959. VANCOUVER - JARVIS, PAUL ROGER (Marine/PFC) 33W 079
  960. VANCOUVER - KADOW, PATRICK DENNIS (Marine/LCPL) 09W 069
  961. VANCOUVER - LEROY, HOWARD LLOYD JR (Marine/LCPL) 17E 123
  962. VANCOUVER - METTERT, ROBERT ARNOLD (Marine/CPL) 19E 053
  963. VANCOUVER - MOCK, MAURICE KARL (Marine/PFC) 22E 110
  964. VANCOUVER - NEAS, STEPHEN EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 37W 068
  965. VANCOUVER - NUSSBAUMER, JOHN JOSEPH (Navy/CDR) 11E 114
  966. VANCOUVER - ODEGARD, DELL COLEMAN (Army/CPL) 35E 078
  967. VANCOUVER - PETERSON, THOMAS LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 38W 051
  968. VANCOUVER - POFF, DANIEL LOYD (Army/SGT) 31W 016
  969. VANCOUVER - SHERBURN, HUGH LESLIE (Air Force/TSGT) 33W 069
  970. VANCOUVER - STOHLMEYER, CHARLES JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 33W 022
  971. VANCOUVER - THULIN, DONALD FREDRICK (Army/PFC) 17E 101
  972. VANCOUVER - WAINWRIGHT, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/CPL) 12W 059
  973. VANCOUVER - WESSLER, DANIEL GUY (Marine/PFC) 29W 086
  974. VASHON - FERRELL, WALTER LARRY (Army/WO) 34W 092
  975. VASHON - MACE, DAVID LESLIE (Army/PFC) 42W 041
  976. VASHON - THEODORE, J ATHAN (Army/SGT) 44E 041
  977. VAUGHN - KING, RONALD DEAN (Army/PFC) 30E 028
  978. VERADALE - NORRIS, CHARLES STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 15E 107
  979. WALLA WALLA - BRUTSCHER, RONALD WAYNE (Army/CPL) 36W 083
  980. WALLA WALLA - COLLINS, JAMES BRUCE (Army/CPL) 42W 010
  981. WALLA WALLA - FULTON, RONALD JOE (Army/CWO) 14W 084
  982. WALLA WALLA - HANLEY, LARRY JAMES (Air Force/MAJ) 16W 029
  983. WALLA WALLA - HART, DONALD WAYNE (Army/SP4) 24E 055
  984. WALLA WALLA - MC RAE, DAVID LE ROY (Marine/SSG) 45W 016
  985. WALLA WALLA - NALLY, ROBERT GERALD (Navy/HN) 16E 102
  986. WALLA WALLA - NEISESS, JAMES A (Army/CPT) 27E 040
  987. WALLA WALLA - SCHULTZ, LOWELL EUGENE (Army/PFC) 12E 052
  988. WALLA WALLA - SMITH, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 16W 128
  989. WALLA WALLA - WALMSLEY, WILLIAM MORRIS (Army/PFC) 12W 094
  990. WAPATO - DILLARD, DONALD GARY (Army/SP4) 19W 012
  991. WAPATO - INAY, CHRISTOPHER HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 41W 047
  992. WAPATO - MIRAMONTEZ, LEONARD (Marine/LCPL) 23E 019
  993. WAPATO - OZUNA, JUAN SANCHEZ (Army/SGT) 32E 003
  994. WAPATO - RAMOS, FORREST LEE (Army/SP4) 22E 027
  995. WAPATO - VIVETTE, LEON LOUIS (Marine/LCPL) 23E 024
  996. WARDEN - VISKER, THOMAS PETER (Army/PFC) 47E 057
  997. WASHOUGAL - CAMPEN, GARY LYNN (Army/PFC) 37E 033
  998. WAUNA - JANES, WILLIAM CAREY (Army/SP4) 32E 031
  999. WENATCHEE - BARNHART, BEVERLY LEE (Marine/SSG) 27W 054
  1000. WENATCHEE - COURCHANE, DALE LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 06E 073
  1001. WENATCHEE - FRANKLIN, LAWRENCE ANDRE (Army/SGT) 02E 115
  1002. WENATCHEE - GARDNER, STEPHEN MARK (Marine/LCPL) 54W 010
  1003. WENATCHEE - GILLARD, GARY LEE (Marine/SSG) 24W 016
  1004. WENATCHEE - HANLEY, JOHN JOSEPH (Navy/HM3) 68W 002
  1005. WENATCHEE - HINSON, BERT HOWARD (Army/MSG) 34E 053
  1006. WENATCHEE - INGRAM, WILLIAM CARLYLE (Marine/LCPL) 34W 059
  1007. WENATCHEE - MURPHY, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/SFC) 20W 073
  1008. WENATCHEE - NEAL, DENNIS WADE (Army/SSG) 11W 009
  1009. WENATCHEE - PRINCE, STEPHEN ROBERT (Army/SP4) 19W 004
  1010. WENATCHEE - TORRES, MANUEL VEGA (Army/SP4) 21E 099
  1011. WENTACHEE - HOLMAN, ADAM JR (Marine/PFC) 22W 053
  1012. WEST RICHLAND - RODRIGUEZ, GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 10W 087
  1013. WEST RICHLAND - SAVARE, HOWARD LEROY (Marine/PFC) 46E 023
  1014. WHITE SALMON - BELDING, CARL FRANK JR (Army/SP4) 32W 088
  1015. WHITE SALMON - WEDRICK, LONNIE MARK (Marine/PFC) 60W 013
  1016. WILEY CITY - COEN, WILLARD GILSON (Army/SFC) 31W 077
  1017. WILSON CREEK - BARNHILL, GLEN ROBERT (Army/SP4) 35E 002
  1018. WINLOCK - MALARZ, RENE LEE (Army/PFC) 25E 039
  1019. WINSLOW - JACOBSON, KENNETH JAMES (Army/SP4) 30E 044
  1020. WISHRAM - ANDERSON, LYNN DENNIS (Army/SP5) 30W 018
  1021. WOODLAND - ATCHLEY, KEITH NOEL (Army/SP4) 49E 019
  1022. WOODLAND - HOLLAND, MELVIN ARNOLD (Air Force/TSGT) 44E 021
  1023. YACOLT - LOWERY, ALVIN LEROY (Marine/CPL) 29W 031
  1024. YAKIMA - BURNS, WENDELL MELVIN (Army/CPL) 18W 046
  1025. YAKIMA - BUTLER, RUSSEL E (Army/PFC) 51W 023
  1026. YAKIMA - COLOMBO, GARY LEWIS (Marine/CPL) 43E 016
  1027. YAKIMA - CRUZ, FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 22W 074
  1028. YAKIMA - FAULCONER, DAVID ROSS (Marine/PFC) 10E 088
  1029. YAKIMA - GASSELING, JAMES LEE (Army/SGT) 17W 049
  1030. YAKIMA - GENTRY, BILL W (Marine/LCPL) 32W 037
  1031. YAKIMA - GERTH, PETER HUDSON (Navy/HM3) 09W 108
  1032. YAKIMA - GINDER, RICHARD SAMUEL (Marine/PFC) 42E 051
  1033. YAKIMA - GLORE, STEPHEN LESLIE (Army/PFC) 39W 048
  1034. YAKIMA - JONES, DOUGLAS ROBERT (Army/SP4) 13W 097
  1035. YAKIMA - KELLER, GARY DALE (Marine/CPL) 50W 039
  1036. YAKIMA - LEACH, WALTER DARYLE (Army/SP4) 13E 001
  1037. YAKIMA - LEUNING, VERNON LEE (Army/WO) 42E 068
  1038. YAKIMA - MARCO, ROBERT DONALD (Marine/LCPL) 49E 013
  1039. YAKIMA - MC CLANAHAN, LARRY BYRON (Army/PFC) 01E 090
  1040. YAKIMA - OWEN, STEPHEN BOYD (Army/CPL) 56W 007
  1041. YAKIMA - PURSEL, THOMAS RONALD (Army/WO) 63E 016
  1042. YAKIMA - QUIGLEY, RONALD LEEROY (Army/PFC) 31W 071
  1043. YAKIMA - SPIKER, PATRICK JR (Army/SSG) 02E 038
  1044. YAKIMA - STEARNS, LLOYD PALMER (Army/SGT) 17E 129
  1045. YAKIMA - TROTTER, DOUGLAS EARL (Army/SGT) 02W 094
  1046. YAKIMA - WEED, RODNEY RICHARD (Army/SP4) 16E 117
  1047. YAKIMA - ZYPH, JAMES LOUIS (Army/SP4) 41E 015
  1048. YELM - MC GLOTHLEN, JERRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 09W 034
  1049. YELM - PLAYFORD, RONALD EDGAR (Marine/LCPL) 28W 029
  1050. YELM - SWINSON, LONNIE MELROE (Army/MSG) 07W 057

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore