The names on the Vietnam Memorial Wall from Wisconsin, sorted by "Town".
. . . To find the Town quickly, click on the first letter below and jump to that area of the list . . .
MEMORIAL
BACK HOME
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W
STATE_ LIST
A/B/C_ LIST

TOWN - LASTNAME , FIRSTNAME ( SVC / RANK ) PANEL LINE

  1. ? - KIES, DAVID F (Army/SP4) 14E 067
  2. ABBOTSFORD - ZWIRCHITZ, DENNIS JAMES (Marine/PFC) 45E 007
  3. ADAMS - RANK, DENNIS ROBERT (Army/SP4) 25W 053
  4. ADELL - MULDER, RUSSELL WESLEY (Army/SGT) 06W 019
  5. ALBANY - BILMER, KRIS (Army/PFC) 22W 116
  6. ALBANY - KELLER, KENNETH LEE (Army/SP4) 10W 097
  7. ALGOMA - KOSTKA, ROGER JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 10W 131
  8. ALGOMA - PERLEWITZ, STEVEN OWEN (Marine/CPL) 15E 099
  9. ALGOMA - RUSH, JACK RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 22E 114
  10. ALMENA - STOEBERL, JAMES ARNOLD (Army/SP5) 27E 067
  11. ALMOND - DOPP, GARY RUSSELL (Army/PFC) 11E 013
  12. ALMOND - GUTKE, RONALD LAWRENCE (Army/CPL) 18W 113
  13. ALTOONA - NAUERTZ, RANDALL KEITH (Marine/CPL) 38W 040
  14. AMERY - ISAACSON, GARY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 08E 075
  15. AMERY - JOHNSTONE, KENT LEROY (Marine/CPL) 14E 117
  16. AMERY - KARPENSKE, DALE RODNEY (Army/SFC) 43E 067
  17. AMHERST - LEPAK, DONALD CHESTER (Army/SGT) 37W 013
  18. ANIWA - BECK, ROBERT MILTON (Army/SP4) 27W 009
  19. ANTIGO - BENISHEK, FREDERICK LEE (Marine/CPL) 23W 095
  20. ANTIGO - CUNNINGHAM, WILLIAM LEDFORD (Marine/PFC) 42E 014
  21. ANTIGO - DOBRINSKA, THOMAS EARL (Army/2LT) 38E 067
  22. ANTIGO - LEINDECKER, LARRY JAMES (Navy/SN) 53E 016
  23. ANTIGO - MALUEG, MICHAEL PAUL (Marine/PFC) 30W 058
  24. ANTIGO - PETERLICH, JOSEPH JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 63E 016
  25. APPLETON - ADAMSKI, DENNIS JAMES (Army/SP4) 22E 009
  26. APPLETON - ARENS, TIMOTHY GEORGE (Army/CPL) 42W 052
  27. APPLETON - BEHRENT, MARK SYLVESTER (Army/PFC) 09W 056
  28. APPLETON - CUNNINGHAM, KENT ALAN (Navy/HN) 40W 073
  29. APPLETON - GRASSL, KENNETH JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 35E 060
  30. APPLETON - GREGORIUS, MICHAEL JON (Marine/LCPL) 19W 014
  31. APPLETON - HARTZHEIM, JOHN FRANCIS (Navy/ATN2) 41E 049
  32. APPLETON - JUDKINS, LARRY DUANE (Navy/HN) 15E 014
  33. APPLETON - LAUX, MICHAEL DEANE (Marine/CPL) 06E 049
  34. APPLETON - MORIARTY, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/PVT) 47W 029
  35. APPLETON - PAPENFUS, ALLEN DARYL (Army/PFC) 16E 085
  36. APPLETON - REINKE, ROBERT HARVEY (Army/CPL) 17E 012
  37. APPLETON - SCHMIDT, DENNIS ROBERT (Navy/AN) 31E 001
  38. APPLETON - SCHROEDER, GARY LEE (Army/PFC) 06W 013
  39. ARCADIA - JOHNSON, RONALD PETER (Army/SP4) 03E 103
  40. ARENA - OLSON, DUANE VIRGIL (Army/SP4) 05E 015
  41. ARGONNE - SAMZ, FRANCIS MARK (Army/SP4) 27W 041
  42. ARGYLE - MASON, DENNIS RAE (Army/SP4) 64W 012
  43. ARLINGTON - PACHE, HARLAN T (Army/PFC) 34E 050
  44. ARMSTRONG CREEK - WOZNIAK, JAMES KENNETH (Army/CPL) 18W 022
  45. ASHLAND - BERWEGER, ALLAN FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 19E 077
  46. ASHLAND - ERICKSON, MARVIN LE ROY (Army/PFC) 34W 063
  47. ASHLAND - JANKE, KEITH BRIAN (Army/SSG) 23W 009
  48. ASHLAND - STURGAL, THOMAS JOHN (Army/SGT) 45E 060
  49. ATHENS - HOFFMAN, LEROY DAVID (Army/PFC) 38W 034
  50. ATHENS - ORLIKOWSKI, DANIEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 16E 037
  51. AUGUSTA - ERDMAN, DALE ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 12W 103
  52. AUGUSTA - LAWSON, RODNEY JOHN (Army/1SG) 44E 028
  53. AUGUSTA - WESTLIE, DANIEL LEE (Navy/EN3) 35W 064
  54. BALSAM LAKE - SWAGER, GENE STANLEY (Army/SP4) 11W 010
  55. BARABOO - CALTON, DENNIS ARNOLD (Army/1LT) 04W 037
  56. BARABOO - CRAWLEY, ROBERT LEO (Army/SP4) 33E 082
  57. BARABOO - HASZ, ROBERT LEE (Navy/AN) 24E 026
  58. BARABOO - LUTHER, CLAYTON J (Army/PFC) 09E 085
  59. BAYFIELD - ALLEN, MERLIN RAYE (Marine/LCPL) 22E 086
  60. BAYFIELD - HESSING, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 10W 085
  61. BEAVER DAM - MERRILL, DAVID B (Army/PFC) 14E 001
  62. BEAVER DAM - SCHAEFER, KENNETH LEE (Army/PFC) 08E 127
  63. BELDENVILLE - PETERSON, DENNIS NEWELL (Army/SP4) 02W 122
  64. BELMONT - THOMAS, WILLIAM PHILIP (Marine/PFC) 26W 104
  65. BELOIT - BLACK, NOLAN EUGENE (Army/CWO) 16W 003
  66. BELOIT - BROWN, EDWIN FAY (Army/SGT) 34E 015
  67. BELOIT - BULIN, JERRALD JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 33W 019
  68. BELOIT - DE BOCK, JOHN ALBERT (Air Force/MAJ) 24E 072
  69. BELOIT - GEARY, HARRY EUGENE (Army/CPL) 21E 045
  70. BELOIT - MARTIN, WILLIAM PAUL (Army/SGT) 17E 093
  71. BELOIT - MC CONNELL, JAMES PAUL (Army/SP4) 36W 077
  72. BELOIT - NIELSEN, MICHAEL CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 20W 051
  73. BELOIT - NORMAN, TIMOTHY JOHN (Army/PFC) 13W 033
  74. BELOIT - SCHULTZ, GERALD WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 30W 031
  75. BELOIT - STINDL, RICHARD WILLIAM (Navy/GMG3) 24W 022
  76. BELOIT - TAUSCHEK, LEONARD JOHN (Army/PFC) 26E 032
  77. BELOIT - TEWS, ERNEST WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 26W 088
  78. BELOIT - WOOD, DENNIS MELVIN (Army/SSG) 36W 009
  79. BERLIN - GUDEN, THOMAS CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 22E 062
  80. BERLIN - HENKE, KENNETH LEE (Army/SP4) 16W 045
  81. BERLIN - MC GEE, DARRELL EUGENE (Army/SP5) 21W 062
  82. BIG BEND - RAUSCH, JOHN ALEX (Army/SGT) 42W 059
  83. BLACK EARTH - EVELAND, JOSEPH NORMAN (Army/SP4) 15W 062
  84. BLACK RIVER FALLS - GOLDSMITH, ROGER DWIGHT (Army/SP4) 23E 110
  85. BLACK RIVER FALLS - NELSON, ORLAN MARVIN (Army/SFC) 31W 013
  86. BLACK RIVER FALLS - OTT, STEVEN ROBERT (Marine/LCPL) 08W 116
  87. BLAIR - BEATY, JEFFREY LANDIS (Army/SP4) 15E 039
  88. BLANCHARDVILLE - GALLAGHER, DANIEL F (Marine/LCPL) 07W 052
  89. BLOOMER - LIBERSKY, WILLIAM BERTRAM (Marine/LCPL) 14W 027
  90. BONDUEL - WESTPHAL, GARY LEE (Army/SGT) 03W 074
  91. BOSCOBEL - GILBERTSON, TERRY ALAN (Army/SSG) 41E 065
  92. BOSCOBEL - PITZER, RICHARD LYLE (Army/CPL) 43E 030
  93. BOSCOBEL - RADLEY, LELAND EUGENE (Army/PFC) 46W 021
  94. BOWLER - RICKERT, ROGER ALLEN (Army/CPL) 42W 032
  95. BOWLER - THIEX, RONALD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 30W 033
  96. BOYD - MILLING, LARRY DEAN (Army/SP4) 27W 026
  97. BRILL - GRENIER, RONALD LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 50W 050
  98. BRILLION - GRAY, JOHN PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 62W 009
  99. BRILLION - JENSEN, RICHARD (Navy/HN) 03E 111
  100. BRODHEAD - TIMM, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/CWO) 48E 021
  101. BRODHEAD - YOUNG, GLEN HARRY (Army/PFC) 11E 125
  102. BROOKFIELD - GERG, THOMAS ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 14E 015
  103. BROOKFIELD - GLUECKSTEIN, WILLIAM ROBERT (Navy/HN) 04E 108
  104. BROOKFIELD - HUDIS, JAMES BRIAN (Navy/LTJG) 11E 111
  105. BROOKFIELD - KIRKHAM, DONALD ALAN (Navy/HN) 36E 053
  106. BROOKFIELD - MANN, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 13E 126
  107. BROOKFIELD - MATSON, HOWARD V JR (Marine/LCPL) 13E 011
  108. BROOKFIELD - PIERSON, WILLIAM EDWIN (Marine/LCPL) 32E 004
  109. BROOKFIELD - ROBINSON, LANCE ALLEN (Army/CPL) 04W 071
  110. BROOKFIELD - STEIN, RICHARD WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 28E 077
  111. BROOKFIELD - VIS, JOHN PAUL (Marine/PFC) 26E 090
  112. BROOKFIELD - ZEIMET, JAMES GEORGE (Army/WO) 45W 037
  113. BROWN DEER - HEINZ, PAUL WALTER (Marine/PFC) 42E 017
  114. BROWN DEER - NEWMAN, GREGORY EUGENE (Army/SGT) 28W 020
  115. BROWNTOWN - KREBS, JOHN THOMAS JR (Army/2LT) 09W 028
  116. BRUCE - CERRA, RICHARD RALPH (Marine/PVT) 49W 022
  117. BRUCE - ZEHNER, THOMAS HOWARD (Army/PFC) 15E 067
  118. BURLINGTON - CRAMER, DAVID ARTHUR (Marine/PFC) 40E 059
  119. BURLINGTON - DE LAAT, DAVID WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 09W 043
  120. BURLINGTON - GEISE, DELL CONLEY (Navy/HN) 14E 080
  121. BURLINGTON - HERING, ROBERT HENRY (Army/CPT) 48W 055
  122. BURLINGTON - KENNEDY, TIMOTHY JOEL (Army/SP4) 32E 063
  123. BURLINGTON - ROBERTS, THOMAS JOHN (Army/CPL) 08W 131
  124. BURLINGTON - SANDERSON, JOHNNIE D (Army/PFC) 27E 022
  125. CABLE - GUNDERSON, MELVIN WILLARD (Army/PFC) 19E 071
  126. CABLE - POLAK, PETER PAUL (Army/WO) 32W 072
  127. CADOTT - DANIELSON, LEE ROGER (Army/SGT) 34E 035
  128. CAMBRIA - GORSUCH, WILLIAM DALE (Navy/ABH3) 17W 027
  129. CAMBRIA - VOGELI, RALPH LEE (Army/SFC) 35W 045
  130. CAMBRIDGE - RAUBER, DALE EUGENE (Army/SP4) 32W 072
  131. CAMBRIDGE - ROUM, STEVEN JEROME (Army/PFC) 33W 004
  132. CAMPBELLSPORT - KOEHN, BRIAN ROBERT (Army/SGT) 05W 025
  133. CASCO - GUILETTE, LEONALD GEORGE (Army/SP5) 07W 126
  134. CASHTON - RICHARDSON, DALE WAYNE (Army/MAJ) 11W 087
  135. CASHTON - ROSENOW, THOMAS ARTHUR (Army/WO) 20W 126
  136. CASSVILLE - DAVIDSON, MICHAEL JOHN (Marine/PFC) 19E 093
  137. CASSVILLE - HAAS, MAURICE JOHN (Army/SGT) 45W 006
  138. CASSVILLE - JUNK, RICHARD HENRY (Army/SGT) 64E 005
  139. CAZENOVIA - DREA, TERRANCE LEE (Army/SP4) 14W 051
  140. CHILI - MAHONEY, RONALD J (Army/PFC) 13E 023
  141. CHILTON - BULKLEY, DAVID JUSTUS (Army/SP4) 44W 005
  142. CHILTON - STRECKERT, RONALD JOHN (Marine/PFC) 32E 089
  143. CHIPPEWA FALLS - BUNGARTZ, FREDERICK WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 39E 029
  144. CHIPPEWA FALLS - MEINEN, BERNARD PHILLIP JR (Army/SP4) 32E 031
  145. CHIPPEWA FALLS - SKAAR, WILBUR ARNOLD (Air Force/MAJ) 62E 012
  146. CLAYTON - PETERSON, TIMM CONRAD (Marine/LCPL) 14E 006
  147. CLEAR LAKE - DOBOSZ, DAVID GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 09W 072
  148. CLEAR LAKE - PEARSON, BRADLEY ALAN (Marine/PFC) 09E 049
  149. CLEVELAND - GAHAGAN, JAMES MILAN (Army/SGT) 34W 024
  150. CLINTON - KNUTSON, EARL WILLIAM JR (Marine/PFC) 13E 079
  151. CLINTONVILLE - OLMSTED, JEROME EDWIN (Army/1LT) 31E 015
  152. CLINTONVILLE - VOLLMER, VALENTINE BERNARD (Army/SP4) 39E 068
  153. COCHRANE - ZEICHERT, HENRY JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 02E 080
  154. COLBY - KLIMPKE, DENNIS LEE (Army/SP4) 50E 005
  155. COLEMAN - ROUSE, JEROME MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 06W 036
  156. COLUMBIA - NEUBAUER, JAMES R (Army/SSG) 05E 002
  157. COMBINED LOCKS - BLAESE, RONALD PAUL (Army/PFC) 23E 109
  158. CONRATH - WIECKOWICZ, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 34W 069
  159. CORNELL - GILLETT, JERRY CECIL (Army/SP4) 09W 007
  160. COTTAGE GROVE - BUSS, ROGER LEE (Army/SP4) 01E 083
  161. CUDAHY - JAECK, RICHARD ELMER (Army/1LT) 01E 046
  162. CUDAHY - PONATH, KURT FRANCIS (Army/PFC) 44W 041
  163. CUDAHY - RICE, JAMES ROY (Marine/PFC) 19W 021
  164. CUDAHY - SMITH, LYNN HUDSON (Army/1LT) 36E 061
  165. DANBURY - SUTTON, LARRY IVAN (Army/SP4) 23E 114
  166. DARLINGTON - BENSON, GERALD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 36W 043
  167. DARLINGTON - DONAHOE, DAVID JOHN (Army/CPL) 28E 090
  168. DARLINGTON - KURTH, JAMES PETER (Army/SP4) 12W 025
  169. DARLINGTON - TASCHEK, KARL JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 29W 093
  170. DE PERE - HERMSEN, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 28W 011
  171. DE PERE - PHILLIPS, LEON MILTON (Army/SGT) 43E 068
  172. DE PERE - RHOADES, LOUIS GEORGE (Army/CPL) 59W 012
  173. DE PERE - SMITHWICK, DAVID GEORGE (Army/SP4) 02W 057
  174. DE SOTO - DE LONG, JERALD STEVEN (Army/CPL) 07W 128
  175. DEERBROOK - PETERSON, JOHN ALFRED (Marine/LCPL) 31W 015
  176. DEERBROOK - THEISEN, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 15W 092
  177. DEERFIELD - DRAEGER, WALTER FRANK JR (Air Force/CPT) 01E 100
  178. DEERFIELD - WARD, ALLAN CURT (Marine/CPL) 53E 025
  179. DELAFIELD - BOHRMAN, MICHAEL DENNIS (Army/SGT) 10W 133
  180. DELAVAN - HALLBERG, CARL RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 20E 028
  181. DELAVAN - MADISON, THOMAS VERNON (Marine/LCPL) 09E 063
  182. DELAVAN - PAVLACKY, LOUIS A JR (Army/CPL) 13W 128
  183. DENMARK - GRUSCZYNSKI, EDWARD ROY (Marine/LCPL) 19W 112
  184. DICKEYVILLE - STELPFLUG, MERLIN CLARENCE (Army/CPL) 26E 102
  185. DORCHESTER - TOMCZYK, VICTOR DAVID (Army/PFC) 33E 024
  186. DOUSMAN - WAGIE, DENNIS RICHARD (Army/SGT) 26W 104
  187. DOUSMAN - WOOLRIDGE, LARRY ROGER (Army/PFC) 39W 072
  188. DURAND - BAUER, LEONARD WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 11W 020
  189. EAGLE RIVER - MIETUS, JOHN ANDREW (Army/PFC) 20E 084
  190. EAGLE RIVER - MYERS, CHESTER ARTHUR JR (Army/1LT) 16E 054
  191. EAGLE RIVER - PAGE, JAMES HENRY (Army/SP4) 05E 122
  192. EAU CLAIRE - ANDERSON, ERLING ALTON (Army/PFC) 22E 035
  193. EAU CLAIRE - BLEXRUDE, GORDON HARRY (Marine/SGT) 08E 039
  194. EAU CLAIRE - BLOHM, RONALD ROY (Army/WO) 44W 014
  195. EAU CLAIRE - DEVNEY, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 20W 018
  196. EAU CLAIRE - HUSS, ROY ARTHUR (Navy/LTJG) 37E 058
  197. EAU CLAIRE - LAHNER, THOMAS ALLAN (Army/SP4) 01W 019
  198. EAU CLAIRE - MEZERA, TERRY FRANCIS (Army/WO) 05W 050
  199. EAU CLAIRE - MOE, HAROLD JOHN (Marine/CPT) 27E 017
  200. EAU CLAIRE - MOUSEL, WAYNE CHARLES (Army/SP4) 09W 061
  201. EAU CLAIRE - OLSON, RODNEY JAMES (Army/PFC) 04E 125
  202. EAU CLAIRE - PETERSON, LOWELL TODD (Army/PFC) 43E 049
  203. EAU CLAIRE - TRAASETH, LARRY DUANE (Marine/LCPL) 32E 019
  204. EAU CLAIRE - UTEGAARD, THOMAS HAROLD (Army/SGT) 22W 044
  205. EAU CLAIRE - VIZER, GERALD ARLENE (Marine/PFC) 21E 019
  206. EAU CLAIRE - WEBBER, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 09W 101
  207. EDGERTON - BJERKE, GLEN ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 24E 066
  208. EDGERTON - DONSTAD, JAMES MARVIN (Marine/PFC) 33W 053
  209. EDGERTON - GRUDZINSKI, WILLIAM THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 11E 094
  210. EGG HARBOR - WAGNER, RANDALL WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 38W 080
  211. ELAND - BALTHAZOR, RICHARD JOHN (Army/CPL) 25E 027
  212. ELCHO - SCHUH, DAVID MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 43E 033
  213. ELK MOUND - ARRIES, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 17E 083
  214. ELK MOUND - DEMOE, RAYMOND ROGER (Marine/PFC) 17E 043
  215. ELK MOUND - PEDERSON, ROGER ALLEN (Army/SP4) 04W 092
  216. ELKHORN - CHAMBERLIN, DENNIS DEAN (Army/SP4) 09W 093
  217. ELKHORN - DE LANGE, JACK PETER (Army/SP5) 30W 042
  218. ELKHORN - DUNBAR, ROY WILLIAM JR (Army/1LT) 24W 025
  219. ELKHORN - STOFLET, MICHAEL HOWARD (Army/PFC) 12E 008
  220. ELKHORN - VAN KEUREN, ALLEN L (Army/SSG) 31E 095
  221. ELKHORN - WALKER, THOMAS DAVID (Army/PFC) 36W 079
  222. ELLSWORTH - SIMON, RICHARD CHARLES (Navy/BM3) 39W 015
  223. ELM GROVE - HAMBLETON, HARRY B III (Army/1LT) 44W 064
  224. ELMWOOD - ASHER, JAMES LOUIS (Army/CPL) 22W 017
  225. ELROY - PLINER, RICHARD DUANE (Navy/YNC) 09W 019
  226. FENNIMORE - MULVEY, FRANCIS TRAINOR (Army/CPL) 46W 018
  227. FENNIMORE - SMITH, DONALD LAVERN (Army/SSG) 32E 040
  228. FLORENCE - RUOHO, JOHN RONALD (Navy/MR1) 31E 030
  229. FOND DU LAC - CAPELLE, GERALD CARL (Army/CPT) 01E 099
  230. FOND DU LAC - CASPER, FREDERICK RAYMOND (Army/1LT) 57E 016
  231. FOND DU LAC - DAMM, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/CWO) 09W 126
  232. FOND DU LAC - DAWSON, CLYDE DUANE (Air Force/MAJ) 06E 041
  233. FOND DU LAC - ESSMANN, ROBERT CHARLES (Army/CPL) 23W 085
  234. FOND DU LAC - GRIMES, CARL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 01E 051
  235. FOND DU LAC - HALFMAN, BLAKE HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 39E 071
  236. FOND DU LAC - HILL, CHARLES HERMAN (Marine/CPL) 08E 075
  237. FOND DU LAC - KIMPEL, PHILIP JOHN (Marine/PFC) 16E 061
  238. FOND DU LAC - LEDDEN, TERRANCE EDWARD (Army/WO) 18W 040
  239. FOND DU LAC - MEYER, LEO ROLAND (Army/SP4) 41W 014
  240. FOND DU LAC - PICKART, RONALD ERNEST (Army/WO) 14W 014
  241. FOND DU LAC - RICKLI, RODNEY HOWARD (Navy/SN) 15E 035
  242. FOND DU LAC - SCHAEFER, ROY ANTHONY JR (Marine/PFC) 16E 023
  243. FOND DU LAC - SHAW, THOMAS FRANCIS (Army/1LT) 01W 008
  244. FOND DU LAC - STOZEK, GERALD STANLEY (Army/SP4) 42W 037
  245. FOND DU LAC - TIMMONS, RICHARD RUSSELL (Army/CPL) 08W 023
  246. FOND DU LAC - VANDERBOOM, PAUL WARD JR (Army/SP4) 19W 064
  247. FORT ATKINSON - BECK, TERRENCE DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 32E 029
  248. FORT ATKINSON - DAILEY, GEORGE FREDERICK (Army/CPT) 07E 052
  249. FORT ATKINSON - KIRCHMAYER, ANDREW GREGORY (Army/CPT) 16W 093
  250. FORT ATKINSON - SMITH, GARY WENDELL (Marine/PFC) 31W 040
  251. FORT ATKINSON - SMITH, LARRY ALAN (Army/SGT) 27W 095
  252. FRANKLIN - ANTOINE, DENNIS LLOYD (Marine/CPL) 23E 097
  253. FRANKLIN - FITZPATRICK, JOHN DOUGAL (Army/PFC) 12E 088
  254. FRANKLIN - GREINKE, NEIL NORMAN (Air Force/1LT) 18W 069
  255. FRANKLIN - KLOC, JOHN THOMAS (Army/PVT) 19E 083
  256. FRANKLIN - OLSEN, GREGORY JON (Army/CPL) 24W 106
  257. FRANKLIN - SULLIVAN, JOHN FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 48W 049
  258. FREDERIC - FERDIG, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 24E 077
  259. FREDERIC - JAVA, DANIEL M (Army/PSGT) 13E 010
  260. FREMONT - BURNS, THOMAS RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 20E 110
  261. FRIENDSHIP - VAN MATER, WILLIAM WAYNE (Army/SGT) 43W 067
  262. GALESVILLE - ARNOLD, ROBERT DWAIN (Marine/PFC) 06E 120
  263. GALESVILLE - JACOBS, VERNON DUANE (Marine/PFC) 29W 061
  264. GENOA - SWIGGUM, LARRY WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 49W 026
  265. GERMANTOWN - MOODY, ANDREW LESLIE JR (Army/SGT) 14E 040
  266. GERMANTOWN - NORTH, JOHN ALEX (Army/PFC) 22W 011
  267. GILLETT - RUNGE, FRANKLIN JAMES (Army/SP4) 29W 023
  268. GILMAN - JOHNSON, DONALD PETER (Marine/LCPL) 16E 073
  269. GLEASON - HIPKE, HARRY ALLAN (Army/PFC) 02E 079
  270. GLEASON - MOSHER, LARRY CLARENCE (Army/SGT) 16W 066
  271. GLENBEULAH - GUELIG, PAUL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 11W 046
  272. GLENBEULAH - THELEN, LE ROY EDMUND (Army/SGT) 08W 005
  273. GLENBEULAH - WEISS, THOMAS RAY (Army/SP4) 06W 014
  274. GLENWOOD CITY - NELSON, VERNON LEE (Marine/CPL) 34W 052
  275. GLIDDEN - KUBLEY, ROY ROBERT (Air Force/CPT) 14E 100
  276. GRAND MARSH - MORGAN, LARRY HAROLD (Army/SP5) 59W 009
  277. GRANTSBURG - JANKE, CHARLES JULIUS (Army/SP4) 03E 044
  278. GRANTSBURG - MC CANN, WILLIAM GEORGE (Army/1LT) 11E 094
  279. GRATIOT - KNOUSE, DAVID WALTER (Army/PFC) 42E 054
  280. GRATIOT - MONSON, PHILLIP DEAN (Army/SGT) 04W 050
  281. GREEN BAY - AHRENS, JAMES JOHN (Marine/PFC) 22W 084
  282. GREEN BAY - BEGOTKA, JOSEPH LLOYD (Army/SGT) 35E 043
  283. GREEN BAY - BLAVAT, JAMES NORBERT (Army/SGT) 27W 079
  284. GREEN BAY - CLEEREMAN, DAVID FRANK (Marine/LCPL) 33W 013
  285. GREEN BAY - CONNELLY, PATRICK ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 56W 032
  286. GREEN BAY - D AGOSTINO, JOHN R JR (Army/SGT) 53E 011
  287. GREEN BAY - FARVOUR, WILLIAM HAROLD (Marine/CPL) 32W 043
  288. GREEN BAY - GMACK, JOHN ROBERT (Army/CPL) 10W 114
  289. GREEN BAY - HERRERA, FRANK VINCENT (Army/SGT) 48E 004
  290. GREEN BAY - HICKEY, JOHN JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 26W 042
  291. GREEN BAY - JACKSON, RICHARD THOMAS (Army/SGT) 33E 058
  292. GREEN BAY - KIELPIKOWSKI, RONALD LEE (Army/1LT) 31W 097
  293. GREEN BAY - KOPKE, ROGER JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 16W 005
  294. GREEN BAY - LA HAYE, JAMES DAVID (Navy/CDR) 01E 112
  295. GREEN BAY - LOY, JAMES RICHARD (Navy/HN) 34E 030
  296. GREEN BAY - LUPE, EUGENE KENNETH (Marine/PFC) 62E 020
  297. GREEN BAY - MARSHALL, JOHN KEITH (Marine/LCPL) 38W 002
  298. GREEN BAY - MC KEE, RICHARD CHARLES JR (Army/PFC) 16E 022
  299. GREEN BAY - MC MASTER, ROBERT PAUL (Army/SGT) 07W 013
  300. GREEN BAY - MURPHY, TIMOTHY JAMES (Army/SSG) 41W 069
  301. GREEN BAY - PERZ, TERRY LEE (Army/CPL) 15W 065
  302. GREEN BAY - PRZYBELSKI, THOMAS F (Army/1LT) 59E 029
  303. GREEN BAY - RANCE, STEVEN PAUL (Army/PFC) 42W 021
  304. GREEN BAY - ROBSON, TIMOTHY FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 24W 061
  305. GREEN BAY - SCHUETTE, DAVID FRANCIS (Navy/SK3) 14W 123
  306. GREEN BAY - SEIBERT, JOSEPH DEAN (Army/SGT) 43E 033
  307. GREEN BAY - SMEESTER, DANIEL RAYMOND (Army/CPL) 22E 093
  308. GREEN BAY - STANGEL, LAWRENCE NORBART (Navy/CN) 36E 041
  309. GREEN BAY - TOUSEY, GEARWIN PHILLIP (Army/PFC) 41E 027
  310. GREEN BAY - UNSINN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP5) 35W 030
  311. GREEN BAY - VANDEHEI, JOSEPH ROBERT (Marine/CPL) 29W 085
  312. GREEN BAY - VANEREM, DAN ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 35W 041
  313. GREEN BAY - WALDORF, GARY ALAN (Army/PFC) 44W 032
  314. GREEN LAKE - FEDER, LLOYD ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 35W 038
  315. GREENDALE - BRODHAGEN, FREDERICK HAROLD (Marine/PFC) 17E 033
  316. GREENDALE - HAUSWIRTH, GERALD RICHARD (Army/1LT) 13W 127
  317. GREENDALE - PASKOWICZ, DONALD (Army/PFC) 23E 077
  318. GREENFIELD - ALBRIGHT, TERRY LEE (Marine/PFC) 17W 047
  319. GREENFIELD - CHICANTEK, ANDREW JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 63W 004
  320. GREENFIELD - JOHNSON, LELAND CRAIG (Air Force/A1C) 17W 062
  321. GREENFIELD - ROEGLIN, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SGT) 16W 024
  322. GREENLEAF - RAY, RONALD JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 19W 021
  323. GREENLEAF - STEDL, WILLIAM JOHN (Army/SP4) 29W 003
  324. GREENWOOD - BRUX, GARY H (Army/CPT) 11E 051
  325. GREENWOOD - NOVOBIELSKI, DUANE ANDREW (Army/PFC) 27E 050
  326. HALES CORNERS - JENSEN, ALAN THEODORE (Marine/SGT) 28E 026
  327. HALES CORNERS - MAGER, VINCENT LEO (Army/SP4) 38W 076
  328. HARTFORD - KUEHL, PAUL DAVID (Army/PFC) 46E 056
  329. HARTFORD - MUELLER, ROBERT GILBERT (Army/PFC) 06E 134
  330. HARTFORD - NICHOLSON, LARRY JAMES (Marine/PFC) 23W 090
  331. HARTFORD - VIELBAUM, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 36E 040
  332. HARTLAND - CARSTENS, THOMAS JAMES (Marine/CPL) 24E 110
  333. HARTLAND - KOCH, DARRYL JAY (Army/PFC) 18E 030
  334. HARTLAND - SUDBRINK, DONALD ALBERT (Army/SP4) 15W 116
  335. HATLEY - WOZNICKI, DAVID JAMES (Army/SP4) 31E 062
  336. HAWKINS - RADES, ROBERT RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 39W 062
  337. HAYWARD - BUTLER, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 27W 008
  338. HAYWARD - HUGHES, CHARLES FREDRICK (Army/CPT) 21W 060
  339. HILBERT - DIEDRICH, JAMES NICHOLAS (Army/PFC) 13W 027
  340. HILBERT - PROPSON, BERNARD AMBROSE (Army/SGT) 18W 042
  341. HILBERT - PROPSON, MARVIN NORBERT (Army/SP4) 39W 003
  342. HILBERT - WILLEMS, JOHN GUSTAVE (Army/SP4) 18W 028
  343. HILES - HOULE, DANNY WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 27W 064
  344. HILLSBORO - BALDWIN, ORVAL ARTHUR (Army/WO) 17W 038
  345. HOLMEN - ELLIS, ROGER ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 32E 062
  346. HUDSON - FINA, RICHARD CARL (Navy/HN) 68E 001
  347. IRON RIDGE - DAHM, RALPH ALBERT (Army/SP4) 38E 024
  348. IXONIA - WESTPHAL, STEPHEN JOHN (Marine/PFC) 49E 049
  349. JANESVILLE - AGARD, TIMOTHY CHARLES (Army/SP4) 40E 017
  350. JANESVILLE - AGIUS, VINCENT JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 18E 038
  351. JANESVILLE - BECKER, THOMAS LEWIS (Army/SGT) 39W 025
  352. JANESVILLE - DOWNING, DONALD WILLIAM (Air Force/LTC) 25E 113
  353. JANESVILLE - DROUGHT, DAVID LEE (Army/SGT) 33E 007
  354. JANESVILLE - FIEDLER, JOHN JUNIOR (Navy/AME1) 24E 023
  355. JANESVILLE - HALVERSON, ALVIN LEONARD (Army/SSG) 14W 121
  356. JANESVILLE - HELLENBRAND, DAVID PETER (Army/SP4) 37W 017
  357. JANESVILLE - KESSINGER, JOHN MC FARLAND (Army/MAJ) 22E 106
  358. JANESVILLE - MC CARTNEY, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 18E 030
  359. JANESVILLE - MEAD, JEFFERY EVANS (Marine/LCPL) 44E 029
  360. JANESVILLE - OLDFIELD, CARL EVERETT (Marine/PFC) 17W 117
  361. JANESVILLE - ROEHL, ELWOOD JOHN (Army/SP5) 18W 129
  362. JANESVILLE - SCHNEIDER, HARRY WARREN (Marine/CPL) 39E 066
  363. JANESVILLE - SCHNEIDER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 13E 002
  364. JANESVILLE - SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL WAYNE (Army/SP4) 32W 016
  365. JANESVILLE - VAIL, THOMAS EARL (Army/SP4) 08W 033
  366. JANESVILLE - WIXSON, RALPH MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 20E 012
  367. JEFFERSON - BEHNKE, RICHARD CARL (Army/CPT) 28W 096
  368. JOHNSON CREEK - IMRIE, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 25E 012
  369. JUDA - SCHMID, RONALD KENNETH (Marine/LCPL) 13E 093
  370. JUNEAU - KREUZIGER, ROBERT ALAN (Army/PFC) 06E 090
  371. KAUKAUNA - OTTE, THOMAS WILLIAM (Army/CPL) 37E 011
  372. KAUKAUNA - SCHUH, ARNOLD RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 17W 098
  373. KENAUEE - ROBINSON, GERALD ARDEN (Marine/LCPL) 20E 010
  374. KENDALL - SEEKAMP, ROBERT LEE ROY (Army/PFC) 20W 023
  375. KENOSHA - ANDERSON, GERALD ROBERT (Army/SP4) 37E 017
  376. KENOSHA - BABEL, DWIGHT FABIAN (Army/PFC) 18W 036
  377. KENOSHA - BECKER, JOHN PAUL (Army/1LT) 11W 083
  378. KENOSHA - BURBEY, EUGENE LEROY (Army/PFC) 18W 124
  379. KENOSHA - GIBNEY, ALLEN RICHARD (Army/SP4) 57E 022
  380. KENOSHA - GROFF, DENNIS ALLEN (Army/PFC) 31W 092
  381. KENOSHA - HARFF, WILLIAM HENRY JR (Army/SP4) 52E 037
  382. KENOSHA - HEWITT, RALEIGH L II (Army/WO) 29E 095
  383. KENOSHA - HILL, WILLIAM RAY (Army/CPT) 18E 035
  384. KENOSHA - LEET, DAVID LEVERETT (Marine/CPT) 02W 136
  385. KENOSHA - LUCIANI, LAWRENCE ANTHONY (Marine/LCPL) 15W 108
  386. KENOSHA - LUND, TERRY BRUCE (Marine/LCPL) 15W 113
  387. KENOSHA - LYNN, JAMES E (Army/SFC) 32E 002
  388. KENOSHA - MATUSEK, JOEL ALOIS (Army/2LT) 30E 098
  389. KENOSHA - MILADIN, RAYMOND EDWARD (Army/PFC) 29E 060
  390. KENOSHA - MITCHELL, JAMES STEPHEN (Army/CWO) 51W 042
  391. KENOSHA - MORRISON, EDWARD ARNOLD (Army/PFC) 36W 065
  392. KENOSHA - NOVAKOVIC, GEORGE D (Army/SP4) 43E 009
  393. KENOSHA - ROBINSON, RAYMOND DOUGLAS (Navy/AMH3) 52W 024
  394. KENOSHA - ROEST, DOUGLAS RAY (Army/SGT) 13W 123
  395. KENOSHA - SARTOR, JOHN VICTOR (Army/PFC) 50W 002
  396. KENOSHA - SCHOLD, RAY ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 25E 094
  397. KENOSHA - SCRIVER, JAMES MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 07W 050
  398. KENOSHA - SONNENBERG, ARDEN GENE (Army/PFC) 46W 018
  399. KENOSHA - SPRINGER, JAMES ROBERT (Army/PFC) 39W 034
  400. KENOSHA - TRUNKHAHN, PEKKA (Army/SP4) 07E 066
  401. KENOSHA - VAN LONE, MURRAY WAYNE SR (Army/SSG) 34E 092
  402. KENOSHA - VANBENDEGOM, JAMES LEE (Army/SSG) 23E 065
  403. KENOSHA - VENET, GLEN ORVILLE (Army/SP4) 31W 097
  404. KENOSHA - WHITEHEAD, RICKEY JACKSON (Marine/PFC) 31W 074
  405. KENWAUNEE - PETERSON, CARL ELVING (Marine/COL) 38E 071
  406. KEWASKUM - FICKLER, EDWIN JAMES (Marine/CPT) 34W 023
  407. KEWASKUM - MANTHEI, JAMES WALTER (Army/WO) 04W 064
  408. KEWAUNEE - BRANTMEIER, BERNARD GEORGE (Army/SP4) 09W 090
  409. KEWAUNEE - NEUMEIER, TERRY JAMES (Marine/CPL) 02E 069
  410. KEWAUNEE - ROGALSKE, PAUL FRANK (Army/SGT) 11W 081
  411. KIEL - SCHMITT, FREDERICK (Army/SFC) 33W 034
  412. KIMBERLY - COREY, JAMES ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 42E 030
  413. KIMBERLY - LA DUKE, REX ALFRED (Army/PFC) 21E 069
  414. LA CROSSE - ANDERSON, THOMAS LESLIE (Army/SP4) 15W 077
  415. LA CROSSE - BREUER, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 42E 028
  416. LA CROSSE - CARLSON, PETER JOHN (Army/2LT) 19E 089
  417. LA CROSSE - DAVIDSON, CHARLES LEON (Army/PSGT) 05E 131
  418. LA CROSSE - GIESEN, WALLACE LEE (Army/PFC) 37E 083
  419. LA CROSSE - HAAS, RUSSELL CARL (Army/SP4) 42E 032
  420. LA CROSSE - JACOBSON, MARK NELS (Army/1LT) 33W 002
  421. LA CROSSE - KELLY, ERIC STEVEN (Army/SP4) 03W 129
  422. LA CROSSE - KIRCHNER, JOHN WARD (Marine/PFC) 23W 001
  423. LA CROSSE - LEDEGAR, RUSSELL OLE (Army/PFC) 16E 093
  424. LA CROSSE - LEIS, JOHN EUGENE (Army/SP4) 03W 083
  425. LA CROSSE - LORENZ, TERRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 08E 052
  426. LA CROSSE - MC GREW, LLOYD ARTHUR (Air Force/MAJ) 08W 025
  427. LA CROSSE - NOEL, DONALD WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 26W 055
  428. LA CROSSE - OESTREICHER, PAUL ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 27E 060
  429. LA CROSSE - PAYNE, TERRY JOHN (Army/SGT) 08W 085
  430. LA CROSSE - ROSSOW, GERALD JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 19W 115
  431. LA CROSSE - SCOTT, BRUCE RICHARD (Army/PFC) 23E 054
  432. LA CROSSE - STRITTMATER, KENNETH LEROY (Army/PFC) 30W 016
  433. LA CROSSE - TURNER, MICHAEL BRUCE (Army/CPL) 58E 027
  434. LA CROSSE - WALSH, ROBERT THOMAS (Marine/SSG) 09E 126
  435. LA CROSSE - WEHRS, DENNIS DUANE (Marine/LCPL) 67W 006
  436. LA CROSSE - WOJAHN, ARTHUR EDWARD (Army/SP4) 18W 045
  437. LA CROSSE - WOODS, CURTIS STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 27W 069
  438. LA FARGE - ROSENOW, ROBERT JAMES (Army/CPL) 23W 018
  439. LA VALLE - HENKE, VERNON LEE (Army/PFC) 20E 044
  440. LADYSMITH - PULASKI, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/SGT) 03W 122
  441. LAKE GENEVA - SMITH, TIMOTHY JOHN (Marine/PFC) 44W 012
  442. LAKE MILLS - BOWERS, RICHARD LEE (Army/MAJ) 28W 023
  443. LAKE MILLS - NETZOW, EARL JEFFREY (Army/SP4) 59E 028
  444. LAKE TOMAHAWK - HENNING, ARTHUR ROBERT (Army/CPL) 55E 017
  445. LAONA - BRADLE, JAMES DENNIS (Army/SP5) 08W 101
  446. LARSEN - SMITH, JAMES LEONARD (Air Force/CPT) 05W 013
  447. LEBANON - SCHLIEWE, FLOYD ABNER (Army/SP4) 06W 013
  448. LENA - DE WINDT, CHARLES ROSS (Army/PFC) 16W 127
  449. LENA - PODEBRADSKY, ANTHONY JOHN (Army/SGT) 39E 052
  450. LITTLE CHUTE - JOOSTEN, ROBERT WALTER (Navy/HN) 23E 080
  451. LITTLE SAUMICO - BENEDICT, ROBERT JOHN (Army/PFC) 30W 071
  452. LIVINGSTON - BENDORF, DAVID GLEN (Marine/LCPL) 20E 054
  453. LOWELL - ACKERMAN, ROGER CARL HENRY (Army/SSG) 56E 020
  454. LOYAL - RUETH, JOHN LEONARD (Army/SP4) 29W 062
  455. LUBLIN - CWIKLA, LEROY WALTER (Army/PFC) 17E 050
  456. LUXEMBURG - NOWAK, LEONARD MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 64W 013
  457. LYNDON STATION - CHURCHILL, RAYMOND JOHN (Army/SGT) 09E 105
  458. MADISON - AMMERMAN, ROSCOE (Marine/SSG) 02E 102
  459. MADISON - BANOVEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH JR (Marine/CPL) 09E 031
  460. MADISON - BENNETT, DAN MICHAEL (Navy/HM3) 36W 010
  461. MADISON - BLAHA, THOMAS JOHN (Marine/PVT) 38E 021
  462. MADISON - CASPERSEN, ROBERT P II (Army/SP4) 29E 098
  463. MADISON - DOWLING, JEAN PIERRE (Marine/LCPL) 04E 107
  464. MADISON - FISCHER, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/GSGT) 33E 084
  465. MADISON - GERLACH, PAUL EDGAR (Army/PFC) 35E 070
  466. MADISON - GREISEN, THOMAS ANDREW (Army/SP4) 23W 064
  467. MADISON - HANSBROUGH, LYLE CLEVELAND (Army/SP4) 29W 061
  468. MADISON - HERFEL, LAURENCE JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 41E 014
  469. MADISON - JOHNSON, GARY ALAN (Navy/HM3) 26W 084
  470. MADISON - KALHAGEN, PHILIP ALFRED (Army/SSG) 09W 069
  471. MADISON - KNOX, BRUCE NEAL (Army/CPL) 37E 024
  472. MADISON - LE BOSQUET, CHARLES R (Marine/CPL) 19W 087
  473. MADISON - LEAHY, JAMES ALEXANDER (Army/SP4) 49W 031
  474. MADISON - MATUSH, THOMAS ERWIN (Army/PFC) 14E 016
  475. MADISON - MAZURSKY, BERNARD RICHARD (Army/SP4) 54E 037
  476. MADISON - MEYSEMBOURG, DANIEL LLOYD (Marine/PFC) 44E 018
  477. MADISON - MURPHY, WILLIAM HENRY III (Navy/LTJG) 30E 025
  478. MADISON - NEUMANN, MARK WILLARD (Army/SP4) 25E 044
  479. MADISON - PIERSON, WILLIAM C III (Army/CWO) 27W 077
  480. MADISON - PLECITY, JAMES DONN (Marine/CPL) 31E 052
  481. MADISON - QUAST, WILLY VASCILLE (Army/SSG) 13E 120
  482. MADISON - SHEW, DENNIS WAYNE (Army/SP4) 18W 072
  483. MADISON - SPURLEY, JAMES VIRGIL JR (Army/SGT) 25W 086
  484. MADISON - STICH, VERNON GENE (Army/SP4) 24E 089
  485. MADISON - STOFLET, GORDON WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 22E 085
  486. MADISON - THOMA, CHARLES JOHN (Army/MAJ) 14E 018
  487. MADISON - THOMPSON, LEONARD DEAN (Army/SP4) 18E 089
  488. MAIDEN ROCK - CARROLL, PATRICK JOHN (Army/PFC) 39W 058
  489. MAIDEN ROCK - HAGUE, GERALD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 20E 059
  490. MALONE - MUELLENBACH, ROBERT JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 08W 086
  491. MANITOWISH WATERS - GEE, PAUL STUART (Marine/CPT) 34E 058
  492. MANITOWOC - BELONGER, DENNIS MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 20W 017
  493. MANITOWOC - GAUTHIER, GERALD ALAN (Army/SGT) 14W 049
  494. MANITOWOC - HEINZ, DONALD E (Army/PFC) 23E 011
  495. MANITOWOC - HOGLE, RICHARD LEE (Air Force/TSGT) 08E 045
  496. MANITOWOC - JACKSON, TODD R (Army/CPL) 35E 073
  497. MANITOWOC - KELLENBENZ, BARRY CHARLES (Army/2LT) 34W 038
  498. MANITOWOC - KNORR, JOHN ROY (Army/SP4) 55E 019
  499. MANITOWOC - KOHLBECK, VICTOR JOSEPH (Army/SFC) 05E 055
  500. MANITOWOC - LYONS, PATRICK NICHOLAS (Army/PFC) 15E 119
  501. MANITOWOC - QUIRK, JEFFERY MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 57E 009
  502. MANITOWOC - RAIH, ROGER WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 47E 035
  503. MANITOWOC - RIEDERER, CARL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 31W 018
  504. MANITOWOC - SCHETTL, DAVID LEROY (Marine/LCPL) 62E 011
  505. MANITOWOC - SCHIESL, GERALD RAYMOND (Army/CPL) 28W 030
  506. MANITOWOC - STECKBAUER, CURTIS JOHN (Army/CPT) 01E 024
  507. MANITOWOC - STECKER, DENNIS EUGENE (Army/SP4) 06W 066
  508. MANITOWOC - TEGELMAN, DALE FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 23E 083
  509. MANITOWOC - WAGNER, PHILIP ROBERT (Army/SGT) 02W 030
  510. MANITOWOC - WUSTERBARTH, CLINTON CARL (Army/CPL) 45E 032
  511. MANITOWOC - ZYWICKE, DAVID LEE (Marine/LCPL) 31E 062
  512. MARIBEL - GREENWOOD, BRUCE JOHN (Army/CPL) 45W 039
  513. MARINETTE - BARNES, DAVID GREGORY (Army/SP4) 55E 001
  514. MARINETTE - MICHALSKI, STEVEN (Army/CPL) 27W 020
  515. MARINETTE - SENGSTOCK, GARY DAVID (Army/SSG) 08W 095
  516. MARION - HAUSCHULTZ, JERRY LEE (Army/SGT) 15W 027
  517. MARION - SIEGEL, DENNIS LEE (Army/PFC) 41E 003
  518. MARKESAN - SMITH, THOMAS HERBERT (Navy/QM2) 39W 004
  519. MARSHALL - SHEPARD, JAMES MERRILL JR (Marine/CPL) 22E 073
  520. MARSHFIELD - BRUNNER, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SP4) 34E 005
  521. MARSHFIELD - DECKER, ROBERT HUGH (Navy/HM3) 28E 034
  522. MARSHFIELD - FELLENZ, CHARLES RICHARD (Air Force/CMS) 16W 116
  523. MARSHFIELD - HAUPT, RONALD JOHN (Army/SP4) 21W 075
  524. MARSHFIELD - JOHNSON, CHARLES LEO (Army/1LT) 22E 054
  525. MARSHFIELD - MARTIN, VERNAL GLEN (Marine/PVT) 09E 115
  526. MARSHFIELD - MILLARD, LOREN RAY (Navy/HM3) 59W 008
  527. MARSHFIELD - PETERS, LEE RAYMOND (Army/WO) 08W 070
  528. MARSHFIELD - SCHUELLER, JAMES PATRICK (Army/1LT) 22E 002
  529. MARSHFIELD - SMITH, WILLIAM THOMAS (Army/SSG) 12W 084
  530. MARSHFIELD - STEGER, JAMES ALVIN (Air Force/SSGT) 31E 017
  531. MASON - HEYNE, RAYMOND THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 58E 009
  532. MAUSTON - BABCOCK, DENNIS LEE (Army/PVT) 23W 005
  533. MAUSTON - LARSON, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 28E 027
  534. MAUSTON - NILES, RONALD ROBERT (Army/1LT) 20W 081
  535. MAUSTON - RILEY, JAMES G (Army/SP4) 31E 082
  536. MAUSTON - WATSON, ALBERT CLAY JR (Marine/LCPL) 28E 106
  537. MAZOMANIE - ROYSTON, ALAN MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 31W 039
  538. MEDFORD - BACH, LYMAN CONRAD (Army/SSG) 23W 041
  539. MEDFORD - DOBRENZ, LAWRENCE CARL (Air Force/A1C) 11E 102
  540. MEDFORD - MAHNER, LIN ALBERT (Navy/HM1) 24W 105
  541. MEDINA - ARMITAGE, THOMAS LEON (Marine/PFC) 32W 018
  542. MELLEN - LEDIN, JAMES LARS (Army/PFC) 09E 024
  543. MELROSE - DUTCHER, LEONARD EARL (Army/SGT) 61W 013
  544. MENASHA - BARANCZYK, ALBIN ANTON (Marine/CPL) 07E 067
  545. MENASHA - DAHL, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 17W 020
  546. MENASHA - JACOBSON, HARVEY GEORGE (Army/CPL) 06W 129
  547. MENASHA - JAHNKE, RONALD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 04E 058
  548. MENASHA - KRUEGER, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 21E 023
  549. MENASHA - WESTPHAL, SCOTT BRIAN (Army/SP4) 02W 109
  550. MENOMONEE FALLS - GROSS, JOHN ALBERT (Army/1LT) 03W 115
  551. MENOMONEE FALLS - JAJTNER, RAYMOND CHARLES (Air Force/MSGT) 07E 082
  552. MENOMONEE FALLS - KELLEY, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SP5) 46E 019
  553. MENOMONEE FALLS - LEX, MICHAEL EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 27W 095
  554. MENOMONEE FALLS - MEENAN, THOMAS JAMES (Navy/RM2) 59W 007
  555. MENOMONEE FALLS - RADTKE, ERIC RUDOLPH (Navy/HN) 26E 050
  556. MENOMONEE FALLS - SUND, TERRENCE LEE (Army/SP4) 31E 054
  557. MENOMONIE - ABRAMS, JOHN LEON (Navy/LT) 52W 021
  558. MENOMONIE - DERBY, PAUL DAVID (Marine/CPT) 39W 077
  559. MENOMONIE - HAYES, WAYNE MICHAEL (Marine/1LT) 23E 018
  560. MENOMONIE - HULBERT, JOHN ROY (Army/PFC) 33E 086
  561. MENOMONIE - STYER, FREDERIC CLARENCE (Army/SP4) 21E 007
  562. MEQUON - SMITH, JACK RUSSELL (Army/WO) 10W 043
  563. MERRILL - NATZKE, NICHOLAS LEE (Marine/SGT) 27E 001
  564. MERRILL - WASCHICK, WALTER RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 38E 063
  565. MIDDLETON - HILDEBRANDT, JAMES GEORGE (Army/SSG) 51W 005
  566. MIDDLETON - KINK, DAVID ROBERT (Army/WO) 20W 092
  567. MIDDLETON - REINKE, RONALD RICHARD (Navy/HM3) 26E 016
  568. MIDDLETON - STOPPLEWORTH, DENNIS M (Army/PVT) 09W 075
  569. MILTON JUNCTION - GODFREY, WILLARD ANSEL (Army/SP5) 15E 004
  570. MILWAUKEE - ADAMS, CLARENCE CLIFTON (Army/SGT) 32W 010
  571. MILWAUKEE - ADAMS, LEE CHESTER (Marine/PFC) 50E 044
  572. MILWAUKEE - ANDERSON, JACK WILLIAM JR (Marine/PFC) 25E 090
  573. MILWAUKEE - ANDERSON, WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 07W 007
  574. MILWAUKEE - ANDRUS, WILLIAM GEORGE (Navy/HM3) 27E 006
  575. MILWAUKEE - ARTEAGA, JOHN J (Marine/LCPL) 07W 051
  576. MILWAUKEE - BABICH, NIKOLA (Marine/LCPL) 65W 004
  577. MILWAUKEE - BARTKOWSKI, GREGORY JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 40W 056
  578. MILWAUKEE - BEDFORD, WILLIE (Marine/PVT) 11W 089
  579. MILWAUKEE - BEILFUSS, EDWARD ALAN JR (Marine/PFC) 28E 107
  580. MILWAUKEE - BENWAY, JAMES DWIGHT (Army/PFC) 09E 009
  581. MILWAUKEE - BERTSCHINGER, DENNIS LEE (Army/SP4) 17E 060
  582. MILWAUKEE - BIEROWSKI, REINER WALTER (Army/SGT) 08E 064
  583. MILWAUKEE - BILLIPP, NORMAN KARL (Marine/CPT) 25W 009
  584. MILWAUKEE - BOETTGER, TERRI MARTIN (Marine/SGT) 32E 008
  585. MILWAUKEE - BOHMER, ROBERT JAMES (Army/SP4) 20E 089
  586. MILWAUKEE - BRANNON, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 28W 033
  587. MILWAUKEE - BRAUN, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 66W 002
  588. MILWAUKEE - BRENWALL, KENNETH WAYNE (Army/SP4) 17E 017
  589. MILWAUKEE - BROWN, DENNIS LEE (Marine/LCPL) 54W 014
  590. MILWAUKEE - BRUNKE, RICHARD JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 04E 016
  591. MILWAUKEE - BURGERT, ROBERT (Army/SGT) 01E 018
  592. MILWAUKEE - BURLINGAME, WYNNE LEONARD (Army/SP4) 59W 020
  593. MILWAUKEE - BURR, DANIEL LEE (Army/SGT) 45E 008
  594. MILWAUKEE - CAMPBELL, GIOVANNI HENRY (Marine/PFC) 22W 031
  595. MILWAUKEE - CARTER, RICHARD KENNETH (Army/SGT) 30E 023
  596. MILWAUKEE - CHAPMAN, GEORGE ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 02W 002
  597. MILWAUKEE - CHMIEL, MARK ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 14E 069
  598. MILWAUKEE - CHRIST, DONALD ALFRED (Army/PFC) 11E 129
  599. MILWAUKEE - COTTER, KENNETH JAMES (Army/PFC) 12W 100
  600. MILWAUKEE - COTTRELL, THOMAS LEWIS (Army/SP4) 28W 080
  601. MILWAUKEE - CRABB, BRUCE WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 44W 023
  602. MILWAUKEE - CRESS, TOM JOSEPH (Navy/LT) 01E 004
  603. MILWAUKEE - CROWLEY, CARL LESLIE (Army/PVT) 16W 028
  604. MILWAUKEE - DAHL, JAMES STEPHEN (Marine/PFC) 60E 009
  605. MILWAUKEE - DAHLMAN, GEORGE CLARENCE (Army/SP5) 27W 106
  606. MILWAUKEE - DANN, DAVID BRIAN (Army/1LT) 12E 041
  607. MILWAUKEE - DE GALLEY, JEROME ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 28W 097
  608. MILWAUKEE - DE GRAY, JERRY FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 28E 021
  609. MILWAUKEE - DEAN, ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 07E 057
  610. MILWAUKEE - DEL CAMP, ADRIAN LEROY (Army/MAJ) 42E 063
  611. MILWAUKEE - DEMATA, BRUNO WALTER (Navy/SN) 31W 083
  612. MILWAUKEE - DIBB, STEPHEN KEITH (Marine/SGT) 09E 051
  613. MILWAUKEE - DOLLAR, EUGENE DOYCE (Army/SP4) 04E 088
  614. MILWAUKEE - DRAPP, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/SGT) 06W 063
  615. MILWAUKEE - DWYER, DALE DON (Army/MAJ) 22E 006
  616. MILWAUKEE - EVANS, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Army/SGT) 30W 012
  617. MILWAUKEE - FEIERABEND, PETER MATTHEW (Army/PFC) 01E 043
  618. MILWAUKEE - FERGUSON, TED SCOTT (Army/CPL) 51W 033
  619. MILWAUKEE - FITZGERALD, DAVID BARTLETT (Army/MSG) 04W 108
  620. MILWAUKEE - FLYNN, ROGER JOHN (Army/PFC) 15W 070
  621. MILWAUKEE - FOLEY, THOMAS HAROLD (Army/WO) 02W 082
  622. MILWAUKEE - FORAN, JOSEPH PAUL (Army/SP4) 15E 043
  623. MILWAUKEE - FRAZIER, PAUL REID (Army/SGT) 45W 032
  624. MILWAUKEE - FUCHS, WILLIAM JR (Marine/PFC) 05E 085
  625. MILWAUKEE - GEIGER, LARRY FREDERICK (Marine/PFC) 18E 093
  626. MILWAUKEE - GEIS, RANDALL HAROLD (Army/SP5) 03W 115
  627. MILWAUKEE - GERCZ, FRANCIS GARY JR (Army/MAJ) 35E 032
  628. MILWAUKEE - GEROU, JAMES ALLAN (Army/PFC) 50E 028
  629. MILWAUKEE - GIEJC, ALEXANDER (Navy/HN) 39E 059
  630. MILWAUKEE - GIESE, MICHAEL EVERETT (Army/CPL) 04W 105
  631. MILWAUKEE - GILBERTSON, RICKY MARK (Marine/PFC) 19E 025
  632. MILWAUKEE - GOMEZ, FRANK (Army/SFC) 47W 042
  633. MILWAUKEE - GONZALEZ, WILFREDO LOUIS (Army/SP5) 41W 011
  634. MILWAUKEE - GRADECKI, GLENN RICHARD (Marine/CPL) 15W 107
  635. MILWAUKEE - GREIGER, DONALD LEONARD (Marine/PFC) 15W 017
  636. MILWAUKEE - GRUBER, MICHAEL ALFRED (Army/PFC) 03E 127
  637. MILWAUKEE - HACKETT, JAMES FRANCIS JR (Marine/LCPL) 14W 074
  638. MILWAUKEE - HAJMAN, PETER OSCAR (Army/SGT) 16W 063
  639. MILWAUKEE - HARVEY, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Marine/PVT) 30W 004
  640. MILWAUKEE - HAYES, PATRICK JOHN (Air Force/CPT) 15W 013
  641. MILWAUKEE - HEIDEN, CARL WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 27E 006
  642. MILWAUKEE - HELMICK, DUANE A (Air Force/CPT) 55E 016
  643. MILWAUKEE - HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH J JR (Army/SGT) 38W 011
  644. MILWAUKEE - HIERLMEIER, DONALD ALVIN (Army/PFC) 39E 061
  645. MILWAUKEE - HOLTZ, ALFRED JOSEPH JR (Army/SSG) 54W 037
  646. MILWAUKEE - HORTON, RUBEN LEE (Army/PFC) 65W 009
  647. MILWAUKEE - HREN, TIMOTHY LOUIS (Marine/CPL) 53W 043
  648. MILWAUKEE - JENSEN, LARRY SCOTT (Army/SP4) 18E 029
  649. MILWAUKEE - JOHNSON, RANDOLPH LEROY (Army/SFC) 05W 124
  650. MILWAUKEE - JOHNSON, ROSS ARNOLD JR (Army/PVT) 35W 020
  651. MILWAUKEE - JOHNSON, TIMOTHY HOLTON (Army/PFC) 03E 024
  652. MILWAUKEE - KELPINE, RANDALL WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 66W 009
  653. MILWAUKEE - KETTERER, JAMES ALAN (Air Force/CPT) 34E 088
  654. MILWAUKEE - KIHL, PATRICK JAMES (Army/SSG) 05W 033
  655. MILWAUKEE - KISSINGER, NORMAN CHARLES (Army/PFC) 38E 050
  656. MILWAUKEE - KLEPPIN, KENNETH THOMAS (Army/SP5) 14W 013
  657. MILWAUKEE - KLEVER, MARK EDWARD (Army/CPL) 09W 020
  658. MILWAUKEE - KOKALIS, NICK (Army/SP4) 28E 092
  659. MILWAUKEE - KRAMER, DOUGLAS LEE (Marine/PFC) 16E 029
  660. MILWAUKEE - KRECKEL, JOHN WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 08W 043
  661. MILWAUKEE - KRITZ, EUGENE RICHARD (Marine/SGT) 18E 015
  662. MILWAUKEE - KRUG, RAYMOND HENRY JR (Army/WO) 10W 041
  663. MILWAUKEE - KRUMBINE, LEO FREDERICK (Army/PFC) 05E 060
  664. MILWAUKEE - KUCZEWSKI, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/PFC) 39W 071
  665. MILWAUKEE - KURZ, SIDNEY ALLEN (Army/SGT) 06W 007
  666. MILWAUKEE - LANGER, MICHAEL WALTER (Army/CPL) 43E 008
  667. MILWAUKEE - LARSON, RANDOLPH LOUIS (Army/SP4) 19W 003
  668. MILWAUKEE - LECHNIR, PETER GERALD (Army/SP4) 23E 043
  669. MILWAUKEE - LEDEBUR, MICHAEL T (Army/PFC) 09E 099
  670. MILWAUKEE - LEDERHAUS, DONALD HERMAN (Army/PFC) 13E 085
  671. MILWAUKEE - LEFEBER, WAYNE ROBERT (Army/SP5) 49E 003
  672. MILWAUKEE - LENZ, JAMES WARREN (Army/PFC) 09W 084
  673. MILWAUKEE - LEON, MARIO ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 28W 082
  674. MILWAUKEE - LEONARD, RICHARD JAMES (Army/SP5) 08W 088
  675. MILWAUKEE - LEWIS, RAYMOND ROY (Marine/CPL) 40E 008
  676. MILWAUKEE - LIEBNITZ, JAMES TERRY (Army/SP4) 31W 081
  677. MILWAUKEE - LINSKI, THEODORE PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 24E 007
  678. MILWAUKEE - LITKE, JEROME WALTER (Marine/PFC) 08E 007
  679. MILWAUKEE - LODUHA, GARY (Army/SP4) 51E 040
  680. MILWAUKEE - LUTZKE, MICHAEL JON (Army/PFC) 15E 097
  681. MILWAUKEE - MANZ, TERRY LEE (Army/1LT) 14E 091
  682. MILWAUKEE - MARTIN, TERRY LYNN (Army/CPL) 34W 043
  683. MILWAUKEE - MARTINEZ, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 08W 032
  684. MILWAUKEE - MC CALVY, JAMES A (Army/PFC) 12E 096
  685. MILWAUKEE - MC GILVARY, DANIEL J JR (Army/SP4) 15E 006
  686. MILWAUKEE - MC GURTY, TIMOTHY ARTHUR (Army/CPL) 66E 012
  687. MILWAUKEE - MEINECKE, WILLIAM FREDERIC (Army/PFC) 39W 034
  688. MILWAUKEE - MELTON, TODD MICHAEL (Air Force/SSGT) 01W 115
  689. MILWAUKEE - MERRIWEATHER, NATHANIEL (Army/SGT) 06E 085
  690. MILWAUKEE - MESICH, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Army/1LT) 10W 076
  691. MILWAUKEE - MIHALOVICH, JOHN MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 46E 020
  692. MILWAUKEE - MILANOWSKI, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 40E 025
  693. MILWAUKEE - MITCHELL, THOMAS C (Army/PFC) 12E 074
  694. MILWAUKEE - MOLKENTINE, RANDY WARREN (Marine/CPL) 30W 048
  695. MILWAUKEE - MOORE, KEVIN WALKER (Marine/PFC) 47E 024
  696. MILWAUKEE - MORAN, MICHAEL PETER (Army/PFC) 04E 060
  697. MILWAUKEE - MUELLER, RANDY ROY (Army/CPL) 30W 027
  698. MILWAUKEE - NESOVANOVIC, JOHN LAURENCE (Army/WO) 07W 107
  699. MILWAUKEE - NICOLAI, RUSSELL CHESTER (Marine/CPL) 21W 072
  700. MILWAUKEE - OLSON, GARY WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 16E 085
  701. MILWAUKEE - ORLOWSKI, CHARLES FRANCIS (Army/SP4) 28W 001
  702. MILWAUKEE - OSUSKI, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SSG) 41E 012
  703. MILWAUKEE - PAWELKE, RICHARD CHARLES (Army/SSG) 02W 084
  704. MILWAUKEE - PERLEWITZ, BRIAN SCOTT (Army/SP4) 45E 058
  705. MILWAUKEE - PETERS, DAVID E (Army/WO) 09E 049
  706. MILWAUKEE - PINNEKER, JERALD LEE (Navy/LTJG) 06E 026
  707. MILWAUKEE - PLEASANT, MURPHY JR (Army/PFC) 35W 021
  708. MILWAUKEE - POKEY, FRANK MICHEAL JR (Marine/CPL) 16E 096
  709. MILWAUKEE - PROVEAUX, RICHARD BLAINE (Army/PVT) 22W 036
  710. MILWAUKEE - PUNDSACK, TERRY LYNN (Army/SP4) 11E 017
  711. MILWAUKEE - QUESADA, JESUS (Marine/PFC) 33W 009
  712. MILWAUKEE - QUINLAN, DAVID PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 20W 073
  713. MILWAUKEE - RADONSKI, KENNETH WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 39E 076
  714. MILWAUKEE - REAMER, JAMES CHARLES (Army/SSG) 03W 124
  715. MILWAUKEE - REED, DENNIS WAYNE (Army/PFC) 49E 005
  716. MILWAUKEE - REUTER, NEIL GEORGE (Army/CPT) 08E 133
  717. MILWAUKEE - RISCH, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/PVT) 04W 081
  718. MILWAUKEE - RISCHE, KARL BALTHASAR JR (Marine/CPL) 21E 051
  719. MILWAUKEE - ROCHA, JOSE MARIE (Army/CPL) 05W 084
  720. MILWAUKEE - ROE, JOHN MARSHALL (Army/PFC) 06W 064
  721. MILWAUKEE - ROMANSHEK, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 31E 053
  722. MILWAUKEE - RUDOLF, MARK PHILLIP (Army/SGT) 14W 031
  723. MILWAUKEE - RYAN, EDWARD KENNETH (Army/SGT) 44W 054
  724. MILWAUKEE - RYDLEWICZ, JOHN MICHAEL (Air Force/1LT) 03W 130
  725. MILWAUKEE - SCHMIDT, PETER ALDEN (Army/SP4) 08W 115
  726. MILWAUKEE - SCHROEDER, ROBERT EMIL JR (Army/CPL) 16W 020
  727. MILWAUKEE - SCHULTZ, DAVID CHARLES (Army/PFC) 40W 051
  728. MILWAUKEE - SCHURRER, JOHN RODNEY (Marine/CPL) 56W 028
  729. MILWAUKEE - SCHUSTER, DANIEL CARL (Army/CWO) 53W 005
  730. MILWAUKEE - SCHWARTZ, RUSSELL ALBERT (Army/SP4) 21W 085
  731. MILWAUKEE - SCHWENDLER, RICHARD WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 03E 067
  732. MILWAUKEE - SEARS, MICHAEL (Marine/CPL) 43E 033
  733. MILWAUKEE - SHAW, THOMAS (Army/SP4) 12E 076
  734. MILWAUKEE - SHORT, BARRY JAN (Army/PSGT) 18E 129
  735. MILWAUKEE - SIEMANOWSKI, DAVID ALBERT (Marine/PFC) 06E 052
  736. MILWAUKEE - SIJAN, LANCE PETER (Air Force/CPT) 29E 062
  737. MILWAUKEE - SIKORSKI, DANIEL (Army/SP4) 28E 031
  738. MILWAUKEE - SOULIER, DUWAYNE (Marine/PFC) 19E 008
  739. MILWAUKEE - STECKER, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 20E 050
  740. MILWAUKEE - STEIN, PHILIP CLARENCE (Army/SGT) 27W 013
  741. MILWAUKEE - STEINBERG, GEORGE CHARLES (Army/CPT) 06E 104
  742. MILWAUKEE - STEPHENS, ARTHUR CHARLES JR (Marine/LTC) 03W 038
  743. MILWAUKEE - STOLTZ, DONALD ROBERT (Army/SP4) 37W 042
  744. MILWAUKEE - STRACHOTA, JOHN GREGORY (Army/SP4) 06W 057
  745. MILWAUKEE - STROUD, WILLIAM HAROLD (Army/PFC) 06W 001
  746. MILWAUKEE - SZYMANSKI, ROBERT THOMAS (Army/SGT) 30E 050
  747. MILWAUKEE - TAYLOR, ANDREW JAMES (Army/SFC) 11W 088
  748. MILWAUKEE - THIRY, SCOTT LOUIS (Army/PFC) 28E 106
  749. MILWAUKEE - THOMAS, WAYNE ROY (Marine/LCPL) 22W 070
  750. MILWAUKEE - THOMSON, STUART HAROLD (Army/SFC) 35E 063
  751. MILWAUKEE - THRESHER, KENNETH EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 32E 053
  752. MILWAUKEE - TRUDEAU, ALBERT RAYMOND (Army/WO) 02W 052
  753. MILWAUKEE - TYCZ, JAMES NEIL (Marine/SGT) 19E 088
  754. MILWAUKEE - ULRICH, JAYSON FRED (Army/SGT) 19W 057
  755. MILWAUKEE - UTHEMANN, ROBERT ERICK (Army/SSG) 09W 011
  756. MILWAUKEE - VALENTA, RUDOLPH GLENN (Army/SP4) 02W 036
  757. MILWAUKEE - VESER, EDWARD (Army/SGT) 11W 118
  758. MILWAUKEE - WANGERIN, LEON ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 20E 069
  759. MILWAUKEE - WARD, JAMES CALVIN (Army/PFC) 02E 119
  760. MILWAUKEE - WEBB, JOHNNY LEE (Army/PFC) 09W 046
  761. MILWAUKEE - WEIHER, DOUGLAS RICHARD (Army/SP4) 49E 038
  762. MILWAUKEE - WEINBERG, DENNIS EDWARD (Army/PVT) 12E 116
  763. MILWAUKEE - WILKE, ROBERT FREDERICK (Air Force/COL) 34E 065
  764. MILWAUKEE - WIMMER, SCOTT THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 41W 063
  765. MILWAUKEE - WISCH, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/PFC) 27E 087
  766. MILWAUKEE - WOLF, ROBERT CLARENCE (Marine/CPL) 33E 078
  767. MILWAUKEE - WOODS, THEODORE R JR (Marine/CPL) 17E 016
  768. MILWAUKEE - WOOLCOTT, RANDALL ALAN (Army/PFC) 39E 015
  769. MILWAUKEE - WRIGHT, VINCENT (Army/PFC) 03W 080
  770. MILWAUKEE - WUCINSKI, RICHARD THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 14E 072
  771. MILWAUKEE - ZAHN, WILLIAM FRANCIS JR (Marine/PFC) 23W 108
  772. MILWAUKEE - ZAJAC, THADDEUS (Army/SP4) 02E 096
  773. MILWAUKEE - ZESKE, ROBERT EDWARD (Army/PFC) 67W 008
  774. MISHICOT - BAUMGART, ROBERT LEE (Army/SP4) 55E 039
  775. MONANA - MC LEISH, CHARLES EDWARD (Air Force/CPT) 08W 128
  776. MONROE - PEDERSON, MARVIN CLIFFORD (Army/SGT) 35W 044
  777. MONTICELLO - RITSCHARD, ROGER LEE (Army/CPL) 06W 078
  778. MOSINEE - BERANEK, CHARLES SYLVESTER (Army/1LT) 57W 016
  779. MOUNT CALVARY - ENGEL, ALLEN NORBERT (Army/PFC) 22E 011
  780. MUKWONAGO - SCHMIDT, DAVID JEROME (Army/SP4) 12W 075
  781. MUSCODA - WELSH, LARRY MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 52W 037
  782. MUSKEGO - MARTIN, DENNIS R (Marine/LCPL) 05E 017
  783. MUSKEGO - ROSS, RONALD ALAN (Army/CPT) 16W 009
  784. NECEDAH - CHITWOOD, WAYNE CECIEL (Marine/CPL) 35E 021
  785. NEENAH - BLANK, ROBERT GERDES (Army/PFC) 36W 055
  786. NEENAH - DAZEY, THOMAS FRANCIS JR (Army/SP4) 48E 057
  787. NEENAH - HEIDER, ANDREW L (Army/PFC) 59E 023
  788. NEENAH - HOWARD, GENE JAY (Army/SP5) 47E 039
  789. NEENAH - LIEBHABER, KENNETH GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 32W 050
  790. NEENAH - PAULSON, JOHN PAUL JR (Army/SP4) 31E 082
  791. NEILLSVILLE - MORNEAU, JEROME DALE (Army/CPL) 22W 004
  792. NEKOOSA - GOODNESS, KENNETH GLEN (Army/PFC) 19W 038
  793. NEKOOSA - HAGEN, RONALD JAMES (Army/MSG) 18W 102
  794. NEOPIT - DICKENSON, LLEWELLYN PAUL (Army/SP4) 26W 106
  795. NEOPIT - PAMONICUTT, MARTIN JAMES (Marine/PFC) 22W 123
  796. NESHKORO - CRANE, DEAN DENNIS (Army/SP4) 22E 029
  797. NESHKORO - KRESIC, JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 37W 012
  798. NEW BERLIN - CARR, GEORGE JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 21E 009
  799. NEW BERLIN - HORN, ALEC HENRY (Army/PFC) 34W 015
  800. NEW BERLIN - JANKA, WILLIAM ROBERT (Army/SP4) 16E 020
  801. NEW BERLIN - MELLON, MICHAEL OWEN (Marine/CPL) 46W 031
  802. NEW BERLIN - TOMCZAK, THOMAS JAMES (Army/SGT) 51W 046
  803. NEW BERLIN - WASHKUHN, JAMES WILLIAMS (Marine/LCPL) 12E 045
  804. NEW BERLIN - WHITE, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (Army/PFC) 44E 043
  805. NEW HOLSTEIN - LANG, WILLIAM OTTO (Army/CPL) 44W 004
  806. NEW LISBON - ANDERSON, DALE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 40E 050
  807. NEW LISBON - SADLER, JOHN WELDON (Army/CPT) 26W 050
  808. NEW LONDON - BELLILE, WILLIAM MARVIN (Army/SGT) 23W 117
  809. NEW LONDON - DAVIS, RICHARD LLOYD (Navy/CN) 46W 028
  810. NEW LONDON - GORGES, RICHARD JOHN (Army/PFC) 13W 006
  811. NEW LONDON - GRESHAMER, LEON G (Army/2LT) 38E 028
  812. NEW LONDON - KANAMAN, KENNETH HARVEY (Navy/HM3) 13W 078
  813. NEW LONDON - MATYAS, RICHARD EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 29W 001
  814. NEW LONDON - MORACK, GENE CHARLES (Army/PFC) 59E 027
  815. NEW LONDON - SPOEHR, WINFIELD AUGUST JR (Army/CPL) 32E 027
  816. NEW RICHMOND - HALVERSON, GARY JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 44W 025
  817. NEW RICHMOND - HAMLET, JAMES LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 21E 083
  818. NEW RICHMOND - SEVERSON, THOMAS EUGENE (Army/SP4) 13W 107
  819. NEW RICHMOND - SINGERHOUSE, ROBERT ALLEN (Army/PVT) 03E 122
  820. NEWTON - KNOX, JAMES RICHARD (Army/SP4) 34W 050
  821. NIAGARA - MICHAUD, RONALD ALBERT (Army/PFC) 22E 026
  822. NORTH FOND DU LAC - STEINER, TERRY MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 13W 114
  823. NORTH PRAIRIE - GUKICH, MICHAEL MARTIN (Marine/LCPL) 19E 058
  824. NORTH PRAIRIE - RUENGER, CARL DENNIS (Army/CPL) 11W 060
  825. OAK CREEK - DZIEDZIC, MARK ROBERT (Marine/PFC) 44E 067
  826. OAK CREEK - MEYER, JAMES FREDRICK JR (Marine/PFC) 39E 075
  827. OAK CREEK - NOWAKOWSKI, GLENN EDWARD (Army/WO) 01W 058
  828. OAK CREEK - RIOS, SEVERIANO (Army/CPL) 12W 084
  829. OAK CREEK - VANDERWEG, PETER MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 08W 052
  830. OCONOMOWOC - CHATOS, WALTER ALEX JR (Army/SP5) 18E 034
  831. OCONOMOWOC - HOWIE, LLOYD GEORGE (Navy/LTJG) 10W 045
  832. OCONOMOWOC - LUTZ, ROBERT STEVEN (Marine/PFC) 37E 061
  833. OCONOMOWOC - PRICE, DAVID MERRILL (Army/PFC) 52W 036
  834. OCONOMOWOC - SCHMIDT, LARRY ROMAN (Army/SGT) 19W 022
  835. OCONOMOWOC - TREMAINE, CURTIS LLEWELLYN (Marine/PFC) 21E 053
  836. OCONOMOWOC - WILLIAMS, TERRY JOE (Army/SP4) 36E 042
  837. OCONTO - YOUNG, JOHN E (Army/SP4) 29E 046
  838. OCONTO FALLS - GREETAN, ROGER WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 23E 086
  839. OKAUCHEE - STICKS, STEVEN MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 21W 063
  840. ONALASKA - BEITLICH, JOHN WILLARD (Army/SP4) 17W 119
  841. ONALASKA - MARKEVITCH, ANTHONY G JR (Army/SGT) 27W 096
  842. ONEIDA - CHRISTJOHN, PAUL EMERSON (Army/PFC) 44W 008
  843. ONEIDA - LARSEN, THOMAS CHARLES (Army/SP4) 07W 046
  844. ONEIDA - TERESINSKI, JOSEPH ALVIN (Army/SP4) 05W 082
  845. OOSTBURG - DAANE, DOUGLAS JACK (Navy/HM3) 10W 129
  846. OREGON - SCHLEY, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/CPL) 18E 128
  847. OSCEOLA - KROMREY, DENNIS JOHN (Army/PFC) 41E 039
  848. OSHKOSH - ALLMERS, ROBERT ROGER (Army/SP4) 15W 045
  849. OSHKOSH - ANDERSON, RICHARD LEE (Marine/PFC) 26W 042
  850. OSHKOSH - BEARWALD, ORLAND ORRIN (Army/PFC) 02E 077
  851. OSHKOSH - BECK, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 43W 024
  852. OSHKOSH - BONNEAU, DEAN LOUIS (Army/WO) 11W 094
  853. OSHKOSH - DOBISH, JAMES THOMAS (Marine/PFC) 20E 057
  854. OSHKOSH - FISCHER, JAMES ROBERT (Army/SGT) 23E 110
  855. OSHKOSH - HAWLEY, KENNETH BRUCE (Marine/CPL) 09E 131
  856. OSHKOSH - HENTZ, RICHARD JAY (Army/SP5) 04W 021
  857. OSHKOSH - LANGENFELD, CHRISTIAN ALAN (Marine/PFC) 35E 047
  858. OSHKOSH - LAST, DONALD ROY (Army/SP4) 23E 043
  859. OSHKOSH - LIND, JAMES JEROME (Army/SGT) 33E 050
  860. OSHKOSH - LOPEZ, MANUEL TORRES (Army/SFC) 54W 006
  861. OSHKOSH - MANSKE, PAUL EDWARD (Army/PFC) 19E 109
  862. OSHKOSH - MEHNE, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 29E 052
  863. OSHKOSH - RATAJCZAK, ROBERT EDGAR (Army/SP4) 04W 053
  864. OSHKOSH - STODDART, GREGORY WILLIAM (Army/SP5) 12W 102
  865. OSHKOSH - VALDEZ, FRANCIS PEDRO (Army/SP5) 09W 025
  866. OSHKOSH - VANDER HEYDEN, CHARLES G (Army/SGT) 47W 024
  867. OSHKOSH - WATSON, DAVID JAMES (Army/SP4) 02W 064
  868. OSHKOSH - ZOBEL, STEVEN LYNN (Marine/LCPL) 65E 004
  869. OSSEO - BRIXEN, GARY MAURICE (Army/SSG) 30E 054
  870. OSSEO - OLSON, CRAIG SEIMON (Army/SP4) 35W 050
  871. PALMYRA - DEUEL, CHARLES FRANK (Marine/PFC) 42E 013
  872. PARDEEVILLE - ATKINSON, ROGER CARL (Army/SP4) 41E 035
  873. PARK FALLS - HANSON, WILLIAM HENRY (Army/1LT) 44W 037
  874. PELL LAKE - CAPEZIO, FRANCIS JOHN (Marine/PFC) 43E 015
  875. PEMBINE - CHITKO, BENJAMIN ALBIN (Marine/GSGT) 10E 100
  876. PEMBINE - JENKINS, CLAYTON DEAN (Marine/LCPL) 23W 053
  877. PESHTIGO - PRICE, JAMES ALLAN (Army/PFC) 33E 022
  878. PESHTIGO - SWATEK, STEVEN PAUL (Navy/HN) 42E 025
  879. PEWAUKEE - BARR, ROBERT HOWARD (Air Force/LTC) 20W 054
  880. PEWAUKEE - EBERHARDT, PHILLIP JOHN (Army/CPL) 33E 083
  881. PEWAUKEE - JORDAN, JEFFREY ROBERT (Army/PFC) 45E 034
  882. PEWAUKEE - ROE, ROYCE EVERT (Marine/PFC) 31W 056
  883. PHILLIPS - EITEL, DENNIS (Army/SGT) 20W 024
  884. PHILLIPS - ZYDZIK, FRANK JR (Army/SP4) 14W 010
  885. PINE RIVER - MANSKE, DENNIS RUDOLPH (Army/CPL) 21E 094
  886. PITTSVILLE - THOMAS, LARRY EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 24W 013
  887. PLAINFIELD - GRAY, HARVEY DUNCAN (Navy/HM3) 55E 013
  888. PLATTEVILLE - BEYER, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Navy/HN) 14E 102
  889. PLEASANT PRAIRIE - PETERSON, DARWIN STUART (Marine/PFC) 13W 123
  890. PLYMOUTH - ERTEL, LOREN LESLIE (Army/SP4) 27E 084
  891. PLYMOUTH - GANNON, JOHN PATRICK (Marine/LCPL) 22E 070
  892. PORT EDWARDS - ASHBURN, JERRY ALLEN (Army/1LT) 22W 062
  893. PORT WASHINGTON - BINDER, PAUL LAROY (Army/PFC) 14W 038
  894. PORT WASHINGTON - DOLL, JEROME NORMAN (Army/CPL) 23W 026
  895. PORT WASHINGTON - GREGORASH, LON PAUL (Army/SP4) 03W 081
  896. PORT WASHINGTON - KEARNS, JAMES THOMAS (Navy/LCDR) 02E 083
  897. PORT WASHINGTON - MUELLER, MARCO FRANCISCO (Marine/LCPL) 60E 026
  898. PORT WING - JARDINE, ROBERT AXEL JR (Army/SP4) 12W 021
  899. PORTAGE - GROTZKE, ALLEN FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 16W 079
  900. PORTAGE - NICHOLS, JERRY ALLEN (Army/SP5) 21W 019
  901. PORTAGE - SMITH, LLOYD STEVEN (Army/1LT) 12E 050
  902. PORTAGE - WILCOX, DAVID JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 38W 040
  903. POTOSI - RICHARDSON, EDMOND WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 07W 062
  904. PRAIRIE DU CHIEN - WALZ, GARY THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 25W 090
  905. PRESCOTT - HARTMAN, BRUCE BRADLEY (Army/SP4) 35W 060
  906. PRESCOTT - RAWLING, BRUCE H (Army/SP4) 34W 067
  907. PULASKI - BANASZYNSKI, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 40W 031
  908. PULASKI - BORZYCH, DAVID RUSSELL (Army/SGT) 12W 095
  909. PULASKI - POCHRON, RONALD EDWARD (Army/SP5) 42W 059
  910. RACINE - BENICEK, JAMES MILTON (Army/WO) 07W 100
  911. RACINE - BLACKMAN, THOMAS JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 58E 004
  912. RACINE - BOEHLER, JAMES LEONARD (Marine/PFC) 25E 022
  913. RACINE - BRUNNER, GARY EDWARD (Air Force/CPT) 22W 120
  914. RACINE - BUSH, ROBERT IRA (Air Force/CPT) 08E 025
  915. RACINE - CALVERLEY, ANTHONY GEORGE (Marine/LCPL) 09E 024
  916. RACINE - CORK, RAYMOND LEE JR (Navy/CS3) 31E 033
  917. RACINE - FIEDLER, GARY JAMES (Army/PFC) 04W 108
  918. RACINE - FOLKERS, LA VOUGHN HERMAN (Marine/SGT) 15E 119
  919. RACINE - HAAKENSON, KENNETH WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 44E 040
  920. RACINE - JOHNSON, CHARLES ALLEN (Army/CPL) 26E 056
  921. RACINE - LAYTON, STEVEN JAMES (Navy/HM3) 53E 036
  922. RACINE - MADDUX, DAVID THORNTON (Army/CPT) 08W 098
  923. RACINE - MC CLURE, PATRICK RYAN (Marine/PFC) 25W 052
  924. RACINE - MERCIER, JOHN CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 13E 023
  925. RACINE - MILLER, KEITH NORMAN (Army/SP4) 27W 039
  926. RACINE - NICKERSON, GILBERT RONALD (Marine/PFC) 02E 062
  927. RACINE - O HARE, RICHARD JAMES (Marine/PFC) 43E 029
  928. RACINE - PAULICH, PATRICK JAMES (Army/PVT) 06W 099
  929. RACINE - ROHAN, WILLIAM JAMES (Navy/HM3) 10E 103
  930. RACINE - SANCHEZ, ROBERTO (Marine/LCPL) 54E 016
  931. RACINE - THEYERL, CLAYTON JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 41E 031
  932. RACINE - TUINSTRA, DENNIS (Army/PFC) 23W 049
  933. RACINE - VERHAEGHE, MICHAEL J (Army/SP4) 27W 046
  934. RACINE - WAHLER, PAUL WINTON JR (Army/1LT) 30E 020
  935. RACINE - WILLIAMSON, LARRY ALLEN (Army/SP4) 20E 080
  936. RACINE - YOUNG, MICHAEL EDWARD (Army/SP4) 16W 061
  937. RANDOM LAKE - DIEDRICH, ROBERT JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 53E 011
  938. RAPID WOODS - LUKE, JOHN ALBERT (Army/SP4) 04W 028
  939. REEDSBURG - KLEMP, THOMAS JOHN (Army/SP4) 12E 034
  940. REEDSBURG - PROTHERO, MICHAEL EUGENE (Army/PFC) 55W 001
  941. REEDSBURG - SCHUETT, JEROME ALAN (Marine/PVT) 39E 025
  942. REEDSVILLE - KRUEGER, DEAN WILBUR (Air Force/1LT) 04W 080
  943. REESEVILLE - LACAEYSE, LARRY GENE (Army/PFC) 30W 046
  944. REESEVILLE - LINTON, LEE ROY EDWARD (Army/SSG) 06W 093
  945. REWEY - PEAT, GARY LAVERNE (Army/SP4) 09W 080
  946. RHINELANDER - DAVIES, ROBERT JOHN (Navy/AN) 24E 019
  947. RHINELANDER - GUDLESKE, GUSTAVE FRANKLIN (Army/CPT) 24E 060
  948. RHINELANDER - HURKMANS, WILHELM S JR (Army/PFC) 51W 033
  949. RHINELANDER - ROESLER, RICHARD ALFRED (Navy/HM2) 60W 012
  950. RIB LAKE - HEISER, ROBERT ALLEN (Marine/PFC) 25E 029
  951. RICE LAKE - BERANEK, DEAN MITCHELL (Army/SGT) 23E 109
  952. RICHLAND CENTER - BOEING, RONALD FRANK (Army/WO) 01W 071
  953. RIO - SCHLIESMAN, JERROLD JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 03E 092
  954. RIPON - KASTEN, DANIEL MARK (Army/SP4) 19E 052
  955. RIPON - REILLY, RONALD HENRY (Army/SFC) 08W 023
  956. RIVER FALLS - CHAPMAN, JOHN THOMAS (Marine/CPT) 33E 080
  957. RIVER FALLS - MURPHY, THOMAS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 12W 072
  958. ROCHESTER - BAIR, ROBERT VOLNIE (Army/SP4) 14E 107
  959. ROCHESTER - STOBER, HERBERT J (Air Force/SGT) 29W 092
  960. RUTLAND - DEXTER, RICHARD AUGUSTINE (Navy/HM3) 54W 036
  961. SALEM - PATRICK, DANIEL GARRY (Marine/PFC) 17E 106
  962. SALEM - SCHMID, JOHN STEPHEN (Marine/1LT) 04E 044
  963. SCHOFIELD - ALLARD, MICHAEL JOHN (Navy/LT) 25E 067
  964. SCHOFIELD - HARRIS, JACK HAROLD (Navy/CDR) 11E 111
  965. SCHOFIELD - KOSTROSKI, MARVIN DAVID (Army/PFC) 10E 047
  966. SEYMOUR - MUELLER, TOM RICHARD (Army/SGT) 33W 033
  967. SHAWANO - FREDENBERG, RALPH (Army/SP4) 51E 045
  968. SHAWANO - GUEX, BRUCE JOHN (Army/CPL) 30W 054
  969. SHAWANO - SINGER, ALAN EDWARD (Army/SGT) 25W 002
  970. SHEBOYGAN - BERGER, RAYMOND REX (Army/SP4) 06W 017
  971. SHEBOYGAN - BIEHL, LESTER OSCAR JR (Navy/CN) 02E 072
  972. SHEBOYGAN - FELCH, ARLEIGH FRANCIS (Marine/SGT) 24E 081
  973. SHEBOYGAN - FREUND, TERRENCE JAY (Navy/RM2) 11E 109
  974. SHEBOYGAN - FRICKE, EUGENE MARSHALL (Army/SP4) 03W 024
  975. SHEBOYGAN - GALLAGHER, DONALD LOUIS (Navy/AOC) 37E 056
  976. SHEBOYGAN - GRUNEWALD, JEROME E (Army/PFC) 60W 009
  977. SHEBOYGAN - KOTNIK, WILLIAM MAX (Army/SGT) 06W 005
  978. SHEBOYGAN - LEICHT, ROMAN HENRY (Marine/PFC) 28W 082
  979. SHEBOYGAN - MILLER, ANDREW J (Army/SGT) 30E 079
  980. SHEBOYGAN - PLIER, EUGENE JOHN (Army/SFC) 28E 029
  981. SHEBOYGAN - RICHTER, DONALD JOSEPH (Army/CPL) 28W 051
  982. SHEBOYGAN - SCHLUTTER, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/1LT) 04W 056
  983. SHEBOYGAN - VOGEL, DUANE ARLEN (Marine/CPL) 13E 076
  984. SHEBOYGAN - WARDEN, RICHARD JOHN (Army/WO) 09W 121
  985. SHEBOYGAN - WIDDER, DAVID JOHN WICK (Army/CPT) 01E 097
  986. SHELDON - LUDVIGSEN, LEO JOHN JR (Army/SSG) 11W 086
  987. SHELL LAKE - BRONKEMA, JOHN MITTCHEL (Navy/DK2) 16E 043
  988. SHIOCTON - SCHMOLL, JAMES KENNETH (Army/SP4) 05W 126
  989. SHOREWOOD - SALAMONE, JAMES ALBERT (Army/SP4) 28W 100
  990. SHULLSBURG - BRINES, GERALD RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 23E 082
  991. SHULLSBURG - WIEGEL, LLOYD GEORGE (Army/PFC) 07E 088
  992. SILVER LAKE - BRANDES, THOMAS GLENN (Army/PFC) 03E 070
  993. SIREN - ABBOTT, PAUL DENNIS (Army/PFC) 28E 089
  994. SIREN - KUHNLY, GERALD LOREN (Army/SP5) 04E 043
  995. SOMERSET - CLOUTIER, ROBERT LOUIS (Marine/PFC) 07E 094
  996. SOMERSET - REED, JON EDWARD (Army/SGT) 07W 042
  997. SOMERSET - SCHACHTNER, JAMES ALOYSIUS (Army/SGT) 09W 102
  998. SPARTA - HEUER, JERRY WAYNE (Army/PFC) 50E 004
  999. SPARTA - HODGE, MICHAEL ALLARD (Army/PFC) 37E 054
  1000. SPARTA - TUCKER, BYRON CLAIR (Army/WO) 48W 020
  1001. SPENCER - HARRIES, JIMMY RIED (Navy/FN) 55W 034
  1002. SPOONER - GOSLIN, GREGG MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 29E 082
  1003. SPRING GREEN - FAHRNI, DALE ALLEN (Army/PFC) 25W 016
  1004. SPRING VALLEY - WASSON, STEVEN EDWARD (Army/CPL) 11W 107
  1005. ST CLOUD - MENGEL, KENNETH RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 57W 002
  1006. ST FRANCIS - TREWEEK, CHARLES JOHN (Marine/CPL) 64W 002
  1007. ST FRANCIS - VOLTNER, DONALD CHARLES (Marine/PFC) 31W 097
  1008. STANLEY - HAAS, KENNETH DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 24E 081
  1009. STANLEY - HAGEN, JAMES ROBERT (Army/LTC) 01E 078
  1010. STANLEY - TECHMEIR, LARRY LESTER (Army/SGT) 21W 121
  1011. STAR PRAIRIE - RIXMANN, EDWARD HAROLD (Army/PFC) 21E 029
  1012. STEUBEN - WALZ, NICHOLAS GEORGE (Navy/EON3) 32E 053
  1013. STEVENS POINT - BANNACH, GERALD JOSEPH (Army/SFC) 11E 008
  1014. STEVENS POINT - GARSKI, KENNETH JAMES (Army/SGT) 12W 051
  1015. STEVENS POINT - JELICH, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/CWO) 02W 126
  1016. STEVENS POINT - JURGELLA, JOSEPH PETER (Navy/QM1) 06W 022
  1017. STEVENS POINT - KOSSOWSKI, DAVID STANLEY (Army/SP5) 50W 036
  1018. STEVENS POINT - KROPIDLOWSKI, GERALD (Marine/LCPL) 29E 011
  1019. STEVENS POINT - MURRAY, GEORGE THOMAS (Army/PSGT) 21E 124
  1020. STEVENS POINT - SUCHON, CLARENCE MYRON (Army/CPL) 04W 069
  1021. STEVENS POINT - TREBATOSKI, THOMAS H (Air Force/A1C) 11E 044
  1022. STEVENS POINT - ZINK, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/PFC) 55W 004
  1023. STOUGHTON - BENDER, LARRY WARREN (Marine/CPL) 62W 005
  1024. STOUGHTON - FORTNEY, KENDALL THOMAS (Army/SP4) 43E 018
  1025. STOUGHTON - MULCAHY, MICHAEL LEE (Marine/PFC) 26E 066
  1026. STRATFORD - KOHLBECK, TERRENCE EUGENE (Army/SGT) 56E 011
  1027. STRATFORD - OERTEL, LARRY HUGH (Army/SP4) 32E 058
  1028. STRUM - BEHLKE, GERALD DENNIS (Army/PFC) 20E 081
  1029. STRUM - HAUKENESS, GLENN SHELDON JR (Army/CWO) 22W 089
  1030. STURGEON BAY - OVERBECK, PHILIP MOREY (Army/1LT) 09W 040
  1031. STURGEON BAY - PFISTER, DAN LEON (Army/SFC) 56W 026
  1032. STURGEON BAY - SCHAEFER, DAVID ROY (Army/SGT) 26W 094
  1033. STURTEVANT - LAMARR, WALTER LOREN (Marine/PFC) 31W 052
  1034. SULLIVAN - BERKHOLTZ, LARRY WAYNE (Army/SGT) 07W 102
  1035. SUN PRAIRIE - BROOME, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 22E 075
  1036. SUN PRAIRIE - KESSELHON, JAMES EDWARD (Army/CPL) 45E 048
  1037. SUN PRAIRIE - SUCHOMEL, FREDERICK V (Army/SP4) 27W 091
  1038. SUPERIOR - ANDERSON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 37E 032
  1039. SUPERIOR - BANKS, DAVID LENOX (Marine/PFC) 26W 017
  1040. SUPERIOR - BOZINSKI, JOHN MICHAEL (Army/WO) 19W 043
  1041. SUPERIOR - DEFENBAUGH, FRANKLIN D (Army/CWO) 06W 090
  1042. SUPERIOR - EDELSTEIN, ROY L (Army/PFC) 48W 012
  1043. SUPERIOR - ERICKSON, ROBERT DALE (Army/SP4) 14E 021
  1044. SUPERIOR - GOLDEN, RONALD DUANE (Army/SP4) 47W 007
  1045. SUPERIOR - GUNDERSON, JAMES JOHN (Army/SGT) 16W 080
  1046. SUPERIOR - MEYERS, VICTOR BERT (Army/SGT) 49W 036
  1047. SUPERIOR - PATTERSON, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 58W 016
  1048. SUPERIOR - SEVERSON, DONALD JON (Army/SP4) 08W 044
  1049. SUPERIOR - SHELLUM, JOHN CHARLES (Army/SP4) 26W 004
  1050. SUPERIOR - STROUSE, HOWARD DALE (Marine/MSG) 11E 054
  1051. SURING - BAHRKE, RUSSELL LEROY JR (Army/CPL) 08W 106
  1052. SUSSEX - NETTESHEIM, BRUCE PAUL (Army/SGT) 52E 009
  1053. SUSSEX - WILSON, MICHAEL JAY (Marine/PFC) 41W 063
  1054. THERESA - HEINECKE, RONALD MATHIAS (Army/SP4) 48W 043
  1055. THIENSVILLE - WALSH, BLAINE HENRY (Navy/SN) 16W 129
  1056. THORP - SANDEL, RONALD S (Army/PFC) 27E 083
  1057. TIGERTON - TOBER, PAUL HENRY (Army/SP4) 31W 027
  1058. TOMAH - BALDWIN, ROBERT LANOUE (Air Force/MAJ) 17E 077
  1059. TOMAH - MEE, RANDALL ALAN (Army/SP4) 24W 056
  1060. TOMAH - NOTH, WAYNE LOUIS (Army/SP4) 22W 068
  1061. TOMAH - SENZ, DENNIS LEON (Marine/LCPL) 32E 019
  1062. TOMAHAWK - DUELLMAN, HENRY RALPH (Army/SP4) 32W 005
  1063. TREVOR - LUBENO, JEROME DEANE (Army/SGT) 22W 047
  1064. TRIPOLI - WATSON, DONALD DAVID (Air Force/1LT) 02E 046
  1065. TURTLE LAKE - TORGERSON, BARRENT OTTO (Army/SP5) 17W 129
  1066. TWO RIVERS - BEHRENS, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/SGT) 35E 086
  1067. TWO RIVERS - BREFCZYNSKI, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/MSG) 38E 064
  1068. TWO RIVERS - KAKUK, ALLEN JOHN (Marine/PFC) 09E 120
  1069. TWO RIVERS - RUMINSKI, ROBERT PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 17E 088
  1070. TWO RIVERS - SAGEN, THOMAS ALVIN (Navy/GMH3) 03E 019
  1071. TWO RIVERS - WEBER, KARL EDWIN (Marine/PFC) 39W 069
  1072. VALDERS - BRATZ, WAYNE ALLEN (Army/SGT) 29W 005
  1073. VIOLA - DALBERG, DEAN LAVERNE (Army/PFC) 43E 005
  1074. VIROQUA - SMITH, STEVEN JAMES (Navy/HM3) 27W 023
  1075. WABENO - HARTER, DENNIS MICHAEL (Marine/LCPL) 20W 091
  1076. WALWORTH - GREBBY, ROBERT WILLIAM (Army/CWO) 07W 081
  1077. WALWORTH - LONGMIRE, KENT WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 11W 028
  1078. WALWORTH - SPENCER, GENE B (Army/PFC) 08E 082
  1079. WARRENS - KUBE, JOSEPH BERNARD (Army/CPT) 47E 051
  1080. WASHBURN - KMETZ, DAVID WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 44E 018
  1081. WASHINGTON ISLAND - PEREZ, RICHARD ELOY (Marine/LCPL) 18W 049
  1082. WATERFORD - ALLEN, DONALD WILLIAM JR (Army/SP4) 36E 064
  1083. WATERFORD - RUTOWSKI, DENNIS DAVID (Army/PFC) 03E 036
  1084. WATERTOWN - BARTELME, MICHAEL PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 19E 009
  1085. WATERTOWN - SCHWEFEL, DALE WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 33W 044
  1086. WATERTOWN - SHEPHERD, RONALD DEAN (Army/SP4) 23E 015
  1087. WATERTOWN - WAGNER, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/PFC) 13W 047
  1088. WAUKESHA - BOOTH, WALTER CLAY (Air Force/CPT) 28W 043
  1089. WAUKESHA - DINGELDEIN, DONALD GLEN (Marine/PFC) 10E 092
  1090. WAUKESHA - ENSSLIN, OTTO ROBERT (Army/CPL) 18E 068
  1091. WAUKESHA - FEDDER, FRED ANDERSON (Army/WO) 20W 118
  1092. WAUKESHA - FRISCHMANN, DAVID JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 14E 103
  1093. WAUKESHA - HARTEAU, JAMES PETER (Marine/PFC) 06E 089
  1094. WAUKESHA - HEIDER, WILLIAM STEPHEN (Army/SP4) 19W 050
  1095. WAUKESHA - MC CORMICK, DENNIS LEE (Army/PFC) 47W 002
  1096. WAUKESHA - MORRIS, JOHN D (Air Force/SSGT) 32E 058
  1097. WAUKESHA - POFF, JOHN ROBERT (Army/CPL) 33W 051
  1098. WAUKESHA - SCHMIDT, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 16W 031
  1099. WAUKESHA - VANDERSTERREN, CORNELIS A (Army/CPL) 44W 054
  1100. WAUKESHA - WEEDEN, ROBERT LEE (Marine/LCPL) 54E 021
  1101. WAUKESHA - WOOD, AARON LEE (Army/PFC) 62E 014
  1102. WAUKESHA COUNTY - DU LONG, FRANKLIN ROOSEVELT (Army/SSG) 52E 036
  1103. WAUNAKEE - SUKOWATEY, STANLEY JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 60E 003
  1104. WAUPACA - WILL, GORDON WALDEMAR (Marine/PFC) 28E 042
  1105. WAUSAU - BARTHOLOMEW, RICHARD D JR (Army/SP4) 32W 021
  1106. WAUSAU - HASKO, RONALD JON (Army/PFC) 46E 046
  1107. WAUSAU - KRUEGER, WAYNE DALE (Army/PFC) 46E 036
  1108. WAUSAU - KRZMARCIK, JOHN EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 23W 102
  1109. WAUSAU - MIRACLE, GARY RAYMOND (Marine/LCPL) 31W 010
  1110. WAUSAU - RINGLE, JAMES MYRON (Marine/PVT) 17E 081
  1111. WAUSAU - ROBERTS, KENNETH DAVID (Army/SSG) 14E 125
  1112. WAUSAU - SCHEPP, DALE ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 15W 043
  1113. WAUSAU - TESSMER, DAVID LEE (Army/CPL) 23W 004
  1114. WAUSAUKEE - PAMANET, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 38W 029
  1115. WAUSEKA - NAGEL, GORDON LAVERN (Navy/BM2) 17W 042
  1116. WAUWATOSA - KEEFE, DENNIS WRIGHT (Marine/LCPL) 51W 011
  1117. WAUWATOSA - KITZKE, RONALD FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 32E 076
  1118. WAUWATOSA - KLAVES, JEFFREY JOHN (Army/SP4) 11W 068
  1119. WAUWATOSA - LEISING, BRUCE CHARLES (Army/PFC) 29E 032
  1120. WENTWORTH - GUSTAFSON, DENNIS RUSSEL (Army/CPL) 26W 111
  1121. WEST ALLIS - ARNOLD, WILLIAM TAMM (Navy/LCDR) 12E 084
  1122. WEST ALLIS - BAKKEN, WILLIAM DONALD (Army/PFC) 32W 018
  1123. WEST ALLIS - BEST, PATRICK WALLACE (Marine/PFC) 25W 094
  1124. WEST ALLIS - BURBACH, RICHARD (Army/1LT) 37E 079
  1125. WEST ALLIS - BUSCHKE, JOHN ALLEN (Army/SGT) 32W 091
  1126. WEST ALLIS - CURTIS, THOMAS MICHAEL (Army/PVT) 16W 017
  1127. WEST ALLIS - DENTON, ARTHUR GERALD (Army/SFC) 03W 133
  1128. WEST ALLIS - DUMKE, ALLEN WILLIAM (Marine/CPL) 17W 096
  1129. WEST ALLIS - DUNIFER, DELFERD BENJAMIN (Army/SP4) 36E 069
  1130. WEST ALLIS - GRESKOWIAK, ROBERT (Air Force/CPT) 01E 115
  1131. WEST ALLIS - HEINRICH, GREGORY ALLEN (Army/PFC) 26W 111
  1132. WEST ALLIS - HONDEL, WILLIAM JAMES (Army/2LT) 44E 037
  1133. WEST ALLIS - KRUEGER, DUNCAN FREDERICK (Army/PFC) 03E 083
  1134. WEST ALLIS - LANGE, KARL FERDINAND (Army/LTC) 15W 042
  1135. WEST ALLIS - MEIDAM, THOMAS LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 24E 078
  1136. WEST ALLIS - POLASKI, LEON CRAIG (Air Force/SGT) 14W 079
  1137. WEST ALLIS - TREIBLE, THOMAS CHARLES (Army/CPL) 24W 055
  1138. WEST ALLIS - URBAS, STANLEY FRANK (Army/SP4) 34W 089
  1139. WEST BEND - CROOK, THOMAS HARRY (Marine/PFC) 32W 094
  1140. WEST BEND - DEAN, GLENN FREDRICK (Army/SGT) 46W 039
  1141. WEST BEND - HANSEN, STANLEY RAYMOND (Army/SP5) 10W 075
  1142. WEST BEND - MUELLER, JOSEPH BERNARD (Army/SGT) 12W 031
  1143. WEST BEND - SCHAEFFER, GEROLD (Marine/PFC) 08E 030
  1144. WEST DE PERE - GREEN, DENNIS JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 20W 113
  1145. WEST DE PERE - SULLIVAN, MIKAL JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 59W 016
  1146. WEST DE PERE - VAN DEN HEUVEL, DAVID F (Army/PFC) 30W 017
  1147. WEYERHAUSER - LALAN, LARRY RALPH (Army/SP4) 39W 044
  1148. WEYERHAUSER - WOJTKIEWICZ, JEREMY ROBERT (Army/1LT) 34W 030
  1149. WHITELAW - BREDESEN, DAVID JOHN (Navy/HM3) 24W 014
  1150. WILSON - FABER, THOMAS WALTER (Army/PFC) 21W 015
  1151. WINNECONNE - BAITINGER, DAVID JAMES (Army/PVT) 17W 086
  1152. WINNECONNE - EIDEN, EDWARD VALENTINE JR (Army/SGT) 27W 055
  1153. WISCONSIN RAPIDS - CLARK, PHILLIP HENRY (Army/PFC) 05E 100
  1154. WISCONSIN RAPIDS - FOLZ, GARY LEE (Army/CPL) 15W 048
  1155. WITTENBERG - SMITH, FRED D (Army/SGT) 28W 094
  1156. WOODRUFF - GEHRKE, GARY BERNARD (Army/SP6) 34W 048
  1157. WOODVILLE - SMITH, KENNETH EUGENE (Army/SP5) 10W 047
  1158. WYEVILLE - DE CORA, ELLIOTT LEO (Army/PFC) 48W 024
  1159. WYOCENA - FULLER, EUGENE OTTO (Marine/PFC) 44W 009
  1160. WYOMING - WEAVER, HAYDEN EDWARD (Air Force/A1C) 01E 120

Copyright 1996 Joe Moore